Potomac Valley Short Course Senior Championships
Oak Marr and Wakefield Park Swim Centers
March 12-15, 1998
25Y
Meet Results for Men's Preliminary Events
Men Senior 50 Free
SNAT: ------ 20.69
JNAT: ------ 21.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1232 HEATH, JACK 26 PM PV 21.33 JNAT -
2 1020 BOYLE, NATE 20 AVST PV 21.39 JNAT -
3 1042 RETTERER, BRIAN 25 CUBU PV 21.49 JNAT -
4 1171 LISCINSKY, MARK 16 RMSC PV 21.58 JNAT -
5 1248 BOYLE, MICHAEL 19 SOLO PV 21.63 JNAT -
6 1008 LENGLE, CHRIS 17 AAC PV 21.71 -
7 1111 SEVERIN, MARC 17 HACC PV 21.78 -
8 1099 BROWN, JEFFREY 18 UNAT PV 21.97 -
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1147 READLER, CRAIG 17 RMSC PV 21.99 -
10 1337 SCHWAB, JOSH 18 CUBU PV 22.06 -
11 1204 DANIELS, BRIAN 19 RMSC PV 22.08 -
11 1270 SHAFER, SCOTT 18 SOLO PV 22.08 -
13 1075 LEVIN, MARK 17 CUBU PV 22.09 -
14 1272 STATEN, CHRISTOPHE 17 SOLO PV 22.12 -
15 1117 AMMONS, NNAMNSE 16 MMSC PV 22.13 -
16 1217 LINDBERG, CHRIS 15 OCCS PV 22.21 -
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1137 GAISER, SEAN 18 RMSC PV 22.22 -
18 1094 MOSES, ED 17 CUBU PV 22.27 -
19 1066 BOYD, TIM 27 CUBU PV 22.31 -
20 1309 PETERS, IAN 18 YORK PV 22.32 -
21 1363 NEILSEN, JESSE 17 YORK PV 22.33 -
21 1062 CROCK, DEVIN 17 CUBU PV 22.33 -
23 1210 LAUDERDALE, LAWRENCE 17 OCCS PV 22.42 -
24 1356 DELPINO, NATHAN 17 GOLD PV 22.45 -
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 1287 NISLEY, JAMES 16 TCSD PV 22.47 -
26 1122 HAZZARD, GORDON 17 RMSC PV 22.53 -
27 1318 GOODMAN, CHRISTOPHE 18 YORK PV 22.54 -
28 1061 BROWN, ROBERT 17 CUBU PV 22.56 -
29 1351 FELL, MICHAEL 36 PSC 22.57 -
30 1138 ST. CLAIR, SCOTT 18 RMSC PV 22.58 -
31 1072 BUCKHAM, RYAN 18 CUBU PV 22.60 -
31 1173 PIEKARSKI, JOEY 15 RMSC PV 22.60 -
33 1316 TOZER, STEVE 17 YORK PV 22.67 -
34 1239 WASHINGTON, CHARLES 17 PDR MA 22.77 -
35 1226 WELLINGTON, ERIC 14 PM PV 22.79 -
36 1277 WEBB, STEVEN 17 SOLO PV 22.81 -
37 1113 MEANS, MICHAEL 16 HACC PV 22.88 -
38 1307 BERTERA, JONATHAN 17 YORK PV 22.89 -
39 1340 FIKE, JAMES 16 CUBU PV 22.90 -
39 1144 WARD, JUSTIN 16 RMSC PV 22.90 -
41 1326 WHITEHILL, BEN 17 ATC 22.94 -
42 1311 DANFORTH, BEN 18 YORK PV 22.97 -
43 1052 GIBSON, CHRIS 14 CUBU PV 23.00 -
43 1324 APPLER, KEITH 18 ATC 23.00 -
45 1208 BROWN, SHAUN 17 OCCS PV 23.02 -
46 1215 WOOLARD, JASON 17 OCCS PV 23.03 -
47 1352 MCELHATTAN, DALE 36 PSC 23.07 -
48 1278 WILLIAMS, JEFFREY 15 SOLO PV 23.08 -
49 1355 CLARK, JAMES 18 GOLD PV 23.10 -
50 1127 JOHNSON, KEVIN 16 RMSC PV 23.17 -
51 1158 SCHOPMEYER, MARK 15 RMSC PV 23.19 -
52 1079 RANKIN, TIM 17 CUBU PV 23.21 -
53 1339 ADKINS, DAVID 18 CUBU PV 23.33 -
54 1156 RAMOS, ARTUR 18 RMSC PV 23.41 -
55 1003 GARVIN, PETER 15 FAST PV 23.42 -
56 1159 EMILIO, LUIS 18 RMSC PV 23.49 -
57 1050 KATIGBAK, MICHAEL 16 CUBU PV 23.57 -
58 1241 POWELL, CEDRIC 17 PDR MA 23.61 -
- 1238 POWELL, ANTHONY 16 PDR MA DQ -
- 1065 ROGAN, MARKUS 15 CUBU PV NS -
- 1266 MARQUART, CHRIS 16 SOLO PV NS -
- 1120 RADEMACHER, BRENT 18 RMSC PV NS -
- 1071 BRADO, MATT 18 CUBU PV NS -
- 1162 CAMPOS, MARIO 18 RMSC PV NS -
Men Senior 100 Free
SNAT: ------ 45.19
JNAT: ------ 47.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1020 BOYLE, NATE 20 AVST PV 47.08 JNAT -
22.70 47.08
2 1111 SEVERIN, MARC 17 HACC PV 47.16 -
22.84 47.16
3 1171 LISCINSKY, MARK 16 RMSC PV 47.34 -
22.93 47.34
4 1008 LENGLE, CHRIS 17 AAC PV 47.53 -
23.12 47.53
5 1336 TATE, ACE 18 CUBU PV 47.54 -
22.73 47.54
6 1018 HORNING, STEVE 18 AVST PV 47.65 -
22.84 47.65
7 1117 AMMONS, NNAMNSE 16 MMSC PV 47.81 -
23.14 47.81
8 1270 SHAFER, SCOTT 18 SOLO PV J 47.88 -
23.69 47.88
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1337 SCHWAB, JOSH 18 CUBU PV J 47.88 -
22.90 47.88
10 1204 DANIELS, BRIAN 19 RMSC PV 47.91 -
23.38 47.91
11 1248 BOYLE, MICHAEL 19 SOLO PV 48.02 -
23.12 48.02
12 1272 STATEN, CHRISTOPHE 17 SOLO PV 48.10 -
23.26 48.10
13 1066 BOYD, TIM 27 CUBU PV 48.25 -
23.28 48.25
14 1042 RETTERER, BRIAN 25 CUBU PV 48.32 -
23.58 48.32
15 1147 READLER, CRAIG 17 RMSC PV 48.33 -
23.41 48.33
16 1067 MORALES, DANIEL 18 CUBU PV 48.60 -
23.62 48.60
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1236 HENDRICKS, G. KYLE 15 PDR MA 48.72 -
23.66 48.72
18 1072 BUCKHAM, RYAN 18 CUBU PV 48.74 -
23.62 48.74
19 1099 BROWN, JEFFREY 18 UNAT PV 48.82 -
23.41 48.82
19 1075 LEVIN, MARK 17 CUBU PV 48.82 -
23.38 48.82
21 1287 NISLEY, JAMES 16 TCSD PV 48.92 -
23.66 48.92
22 1034 SUGUIYAMA, YURI 15 CUBU PV 48.96 -
23.73 48.96
23 1309 PETERS, IAN 18 YORK PV 48.97 -
23.54 48.97
24 1280 BASSLER, CHRISTOPHR 15 TCSD PV 49.03 -
23.87 49.03
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 1193 WHITE, RYAN 16 RMSC PV 49.12 -
23.79 49.12
26 1094 MOSES, ED 17 CUBU PV 49.16 -
23.62 49.16
27 1342 NALESZKIEWICZ, KRIS 16 CUBU PV 49.24 -
23.86 49.24
28 1138 ST. CLAIR, SCOTT 18 RMSC PV 49.29 -
23.22 49.29
29 1244 HILDEBRAND, DAVID 17 PDR MA 49.36 -
24.00 49.36
30 1122 HAZZARD, GORDON 17 RMSC PV 49.37 -
23.54 49.37
31 1247 BOURGEOIS, DOMENIC 15 SOLO PV 49.40 -
23.51 49.40
32 1238 POWELL, ANTHONY 16 PDR MA 49.41 -
23.50 49.41
33 1062 CROCK, DEVIN 17 CUBU PV 49.42 -
23.65 49.42
34 1027 SALCETTI, BRIAN 16 CUBU PV 49.43 -
23.69 49.43
35 1217 LINDBERG, CHRIS 15 OCCS PV 49.55 -
24.17 49.55
36 1070 BLAINE, RAY 18 CUBU PV 49.72 -
24.06 49.72
37 1318 GOODMAN, CHRISTOPHE 18 YORK PV 49.73 -
24.06 49.73
38 1036 WILLHITE, JAMES 16 CUBU PV 49.85 -
23.91 49.85
39 1307 BERTERA, JONATHAN 17 YORK PV 49.94 -
24.22 49.94
40 1349 RODDIN, JEFFREY 28 PSC 49.97 -
24.34 49.97
41 1351 FELL, MICHAEL 36 PSC 49.98 -
23.88 49.98
42 1208 BROWN, SHAUN 17 OCCS PV 50.11 -
24.30 50.11
43 1239 WASHINGTON, CHARLES 17 PDR MA 50.12 -
24.18 50.12
44 1210 LAUDERDALE, LAWRENCE 17 OCCS PV 50.14 -
23.92 50.14
45 1241 POWELL, CEDRIC 17 PDR MA 50.23 -
24.15 50.23
46 1181 EDWARDS, J 17 RMSC PV 50.44 -
24.11 50.44
47 1311 DANFORTH, BEN 18 YORK PV 50.73 -
24.12 50.73
48 1003 GARVIN, PETER 15 FAST PV 51.04 -
24.29 51.04
49 1292 ANSTROM, MICHAEL 15 VSC PV 51.33 -
24.82 51.33
50 1404 FANSLER, MATT 16 RMSC PV 51.52 -
24.65 51.52
- 1137 GAISER, SEAN 18 RMSC PV NS -
- 1061 BROWN, ROBERT 17 CUBU PV NS -
- 1277 WEBB, STEVEN 17 SOLO PV NS -
- 1052 GIBSON, CHRIS 14 CUBU PV NS -
- 1065 ROGAN, MARKUS 15 CUBU PV NS -
- 1350 CRIST, JASON 36 PSC NS -
Men Senior 200 Free
SNAT: ------ 1:39.19
JNAT: ------ 1:43.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1020 BOYLE, NATE 20 AVST PV 1:42.19 JNAT -
24.75 51.47 1:17.41 1:42.19
2 1111 SEVERIN, MARC 17 HACC PV 1:42.95 JNAT -
25.11 51.95 1:17.60 1:42.95
3 1270 SHAFER, SCOTT 18 SOLO PV 1:43.49 -
24.39 50.90 1:17.31 1:43.49
3 1034 SUGUIYAMA, YURI 15 CUBU PV 1:43.49 -
24.57 50.87 1:17.18 1:43.49
5 1216 ZUROWSKI, DANIEL 16 OCCS PV 1:43.59 -
24.48 50.80 1:17.51 1:43.59
6 1171 LISCINSKY, MARK 16 RMSC PV 1:43.73 -
24.22 50.70 1:17.41 1:43.73
7 1265 LONG, GREG 16 SOLO PV 1:43.75 -
24.77 51.37 1:17.72 1:43.75
8 1239 WASHINGTON, CHARLES 17 PDR MA 1:44.25 -
24.38 51.21 1:18.09 1:44.25
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1280 BASSLER, CHRISTOPHR 15 TCSD PV 1:44.93 -
25.15 51.89 1:18.65 1:44.93
10 1096 KASLE, ROY 20 UNAT PV 1:44.98 -
25.27 51.83 1:18.47 1:44.98
11 1248 BOYLE, MICHAEL 19 SOLO PV 1:45.17 -
24.85 52.06 1:18.86 1:45.17
12 1272 STATEN, CHRISTOPHE 17 SOLO PV 1:45.22 -
24.68 51.88 1:18.72 1:45.22
13 1008 LENGLE, CHRIS 17 AAC PV 1:45.26 -
24.76 51.58 1:18.52 1:45.26
14 1244 HILDEBRAND, DAVID 17 PDR MA 1:45.31 -
24.75 51.49 1:18.43 1:45.31
15 1236 HENDRICKS, G. KYLE 15 PDR MA 1:45.32 -
24.54 51.11 1:17.74 1:45.32
16 1337 SCHWAB, JOSH 18 CUBU PV 1:45.46 -
25.29 52.22 1:18.87 1:45.46
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1036 WILLHITE, JAMES 16 CUBU PV 1:45.47 -
24.71 51.41 1:18.61 1:45.47
18 1147 READLER, CRAIG 17 RMSC PV 1:45.65 -
24.21 50.48 1:17.55 1:45.65
19 1181 EDWARDS, J 17 RMSC PV 1:45.93 -
24.62 50.90 1:18.10 1:45.93
20 1146 RAAB, MICHAEL 15 RMSC PV 1:46.07 -
25.03 51.76 1:18.88 1:46.07
20 1243 COHEN, ERIC 16 PDR MA 1:46.07 -
24.53 51.41 1:18.84 1:46.07
22 1193 WHITE, RYAN 16 RMSC PV 1:46.31 -
24.91 51.74 1:19.20 1:46.31
23 1075 LEVIN, MARK 17 CUBU PV 1:46.36 -
24.89 51.59 1:18.66 1:46.36
24 1204 DANIELS, BRIAN 19 RMSC PV 1:46.41 -
25.82 53.05 1:19.79 1:46.41
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 1070 BLAINE, RAY 18 CUBU PV 1:46.50 -
25.40 52.44 1:19.17 1:46.50
26 1247 BOURGEOIS, DOMENIC 15 SOLO PV 1:46.72 -
24.71 51.52 1:19.03 1:46.72
27 1027 SALCETTI, BRIAN 16 CUBU PV 1:46.89 -
25.45 52.53 1:19.55 1:46.89
28 1072 BUCKHAM, RYAN 18 CUBU PV 1:47.12 -
25.15 52.26 1:19.81 1:47.12
29 1268 ORTON, ADAM 16 SOLO PV 1:47.32 -
25.37 52.23 1:19.79 1:47.32
30 1067 MORALES, DANIEL 18 CUBU PV 1:47.33 -
25.42 52.71 1:20.36 1:47.33
31 1234 BAGLEY, MARK 14 PDR MA 1:47.67 -
24.70 51.45 1:19.41 1:47.67
32 1186 RIEDLINGER, DARREN 17 RMSC PV 1:47.77 -
25.63 52.68 1:19.91 1:47.77
33 1342 NALESZKIEWICZ, KRIS 16 CUBU PV 1:48.09 -
25.50 52.42 1:20.11 1:48.09
34 1145 RAS, HANK 14 RMSC PV 1:48.38 -
25.27 53.02 1:21.05 1:48.38
35 1026 SMITH, DANIEL 16 CUBU PV 1:48.43 -
25.20 52.42 1:20.65 1:48.43
36 1196 HARDY, SHAWN 18 RMSC PV 1:48.59 -
24.97 52.21 1:20.33 1:48.59
37 1333 KAMINSKY, JOEY 17 CUBU PV 1:48.61 -
25.71 53.34 1:21.16 1:48.61
38 1042 RETTERER, BRIAN 25 CUBU PV 1:49.25 -
24.57 52.03 1:20.38 1:49.25
39 1039 MARTENS, STEUART 15 CUBU PV 1:49.35 -
25.96 53.65 1:21.83 1:49.35
40 1277 WEBB, STEVEN 17 SOLO PV 1:49.52 -
26.12 54.54 1:22.62 1:49.52
41 1016 BOYLE, MATT 16 AVST PV 1:49.63 -
25.53 53.43 1:21.79 1:49.63
42 1024 CAREY, TIM 16 CUBU PV 1:49.70 -
25.52 53.62 1:21.98 1:49.70
43 1404 FANSLER, MATT 16 RMSC PV 1:50.51 -
25.78 53.48 1:21.98 1:50.51
44 1242 ROBINSON, DANIEL 16 PDR MA 1:50.57 -
25.46 52.98 1:21.79 1:50.57
45 1185 PARK, RONNIE 17 RMSC PV 1:51.16 -
24.73 52.08 1:21.14 1:51.16
46 1289 SUNDERLAND, JEFFREY 17 TCSD PV 1:51.39 -
25.30 53.15 1:21.95 1:51.39
47 1052 GIBSON, CHRIS 14 CUBU PV 1:52.39 -
25.78 54.34 1:23.07 1:52.39
- 1028 HVIID, FRED 23 CUBU PV NS -
- 1018 HORNING, STEVE 18 AVST PV NS -
- 1122 HAZZARD, GORDON 17 RMSC PV NS -
- 1107 NICHOLAS, MICHAEL 17 GOLD PV NS -
- 1065 ROGAN, MARKUS 15 CUBU PV NS -
Men Senior 500 Free
SNAT: ------ 4:28.39
JNAT: ------ 4:39.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1034 SUGUIYAMA, YURI 15 CUBU PV 4:36.75 JNAT -
26.10 54.46 1:22.64 1:50.33
2:18.45 2:46.06 3:13.73 3:41.61
4:09.45 4:36.75
2 1216 ZUROWSKI, DANIEL 16 OCCS PV 4:39.16 JNAT -
24.62 51.76 1:19.85 1:48.55
2:17.08 2:45.65 3:14.05 3:42.86
4:11.40 4:39.16
3 1020 BOYLE, NATE 20 AVST PV 4:40.33 -
27.25 55.66 1:24.25 1:52.61
2:21.13 2:49.61 3:18.19 3:46.63
4:14.13 4:40.33
4 1023 VALDIVIESO, JUAN 17 CUBU PV 4:40.88 -
26.96 55.08 1:23.45 1:51.85
2:19.80 2:47.87 3:15.99 3:44.53
4:13.23 4:40.88
5 1096 KASLE, ROY 20 UNAT PV 4:40.89 -
25.95 54.11 1:22.47 1:50.62
2:18.67 2:46.87 3:15.33 3:44.21
4:12.63 4:40.89
6 1280 BASSLER, CHRISTOPHR 15 TCSD PV 4:41.11 -
26.50 54.77 1:23.23 1:51.73
2:19.87 2:48.37 3:16.95 3:45.57
4:14.23 4:41.11
7 1071 BRADO, MATT 18 CUBU PV 4:41.66 -
25.69 53.93 1:22.61 1:51.91
2:21.20 2:50.07 3:18.48 3:47.03
4:15.24 4:41.66
8 1039 MARTENS, STEUART 15 CUBU PV 4:42.91 -
25.62 53.31 1:21.58 1:50.33
2:19.20 2:48.04 3:17.20 3:46.43
4:15.20 4:42.91
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1024 CAREY, TIM 16 CUBU PV 4:43.12 -
25.94 54.27 1:22.96 1:51.59
2:20.51 2:49.31 3:18.07 3:46.82
4:15.39 4:43.12
10 1146 RAAB, MICHAEL 15 RMSC PV 4:43.67 -
25.82 53.91 1:22.37 1:51.15
2:19.65 2:48.41 3:17.33 3:46.34
4:15.33 4:43.67
11 1243 COHEN, ERIC 16 PDR MA 4:43.71 -
25.29 53.14 1:21.39 1:50.11
2:18.16 2:47.12 3:16.36 3:45.92
4:15.28 4:43.71
12 1234 BAGLEY, MARK 14 PDR MA 4:44.09 -
25.38 53.33 1:22.02 1:50.93
2:19.92 2:49.13 3:18.35 3:47.30
4:16.14 4:44.09
13 1244 HILDEBRAND, DAVID 17 PDR MA 4:44.17 -
25.71 53.77 1:22.42 1:51.02
2:19.93 2:48.82 3:17.64 3:46.83
4:15.92 4:44.17
14 1181 EDWARDS, J 17 RMSC PV 4:44.52 -
26.62 54.93 1:22.81 1:51.14
2:19.50 2:48.06 3:17.27 3:46.64
4:15.95 4:44.52
15 1239 WASHINGTON, CHARLES 17 PDR MA 4:44.93 -
25.28 52.96 1:21.54 1:50.23
2:18.93 2:48.29 3:17.82 3:47.42
4:16.87 4:44.93
16 1186 RIEDLINGER, DARREN 17 RMSC PV 4:46.95 -
26.23 54.29 1:22.45 1:50.99
2:19.83 2:48.71 3:18.04 3:47.59
4:17.44 4:46.95
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1016 BOYLE, MATT 16 AVST PV 4:49.20 -
26.46 55.29 1:24.31 1:53.47
2:22.62 2:52.01 3:21.21 3:50.74
4:20.49 4:49.20
18 1242 ROBINSON, DANIEL 16 PDR MA 4:49.54 -
25.86 54.47 1:23.67 1:52.90
2:22.53 2:52.32 3:21.88 3:51.34
4:20.59 4:49.54
19 1191 LYNCH, DAVID 15 RMSC PV 4:50.11 -
26.78 56.05 1:25.23 1:54.69
2:24.07 2:53.24 3:22.67 3:51.87
4:21.30 4:50.11
20 1276 WEBB, ALAN 15 SOLO PV 4:50.24 -
26.50 55.05 1:24.53 1:54.26
2:23.60 2:53.46 3:23.05 3:52.93
4:22.29 4:50.24
21 1193 WHITE, RYAN 16 RMSC PV 4:50.54 -
26.48 55.75 1:25.24 1:54.48
2:24.04 2:53.40 3:23.31 3:53.47
4:22.50 4:50.54
22 1333 KAMINSKY, JOEY 17 CUBU PV 4:50.90 -
25.96 54.60 1:23.71 1:53.09
2:22.40 2:52.08 3:21.82 3:51.67
4:21.67 4:50.90
23 1196 HARDY, SHAWN 18 RMSC PV 4:50.95 -
25.90 54.52 1:23.85 1:53.54
2:22.56 2:52.40 3:22.67 3:52.63
4:22.32 4:50.95
24 1008 LENGLE, CHRIS 17 AAC PV 4:51.67 -
26.50 55.95 1:26.74 1:57.56
2:26.57 2:55.29 3:24.40 3:54.39
4:23.86 4:51.67
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 1236 HENDRICKS, G. KYLE 15 PDR MA 4:51.70 -
25.44 53.67 1:22.89 1:52.79
2:23.42 2:53.77 3:24.16 3:55.31
4:24.54 4:51.70
26 1273 TAN, JOSEPH 14 SOLO PV 4:52.55 -
26.45 55.29 1:25.20 1:54.88
2:24.43 2:53.83 3:23.64 3:53.68
4:23.45 4:52.55
26 1247 BOURGEOIS, DOMENIC 15 SOLO PV 4:52.55 -
26.54 55.30 1:24.48 1:54.17
2:23.88 2:53.58 3:22.96 3:52.56
4:22.71 4:52.55
28 1204 DANIELS, BRIAN 19 RMSC PV 4:52.58 -
27.16 56.72 1:26.33 1:56.01
2:25.37 2:54.56 3:23.96 3:53.68
4:23.62 4:52.58
29 1145 RAS, HANK 14 RMSC PV 4:53.14 -
26.13 55.16 1:24.78 1:54.23
2:24.22 2:54.50 3:24.57 3:55.14
4:25.42 4:53.14
30 1070 BLAINE, RAY 18 CUBU PV 4:53.46 -
26.36 55.22 1:24.71 1:54.76
2:24.30 2:53.68 3:23.50 3:53.36
4:23.63 4:53.46
31 1342 NALESZKIEWICZ, KRIS 16 CUBU PV 4:54.25 -
26.31 55.43 1:24.98 1:54.86
2:24.61 2:53.83 3:23.76 3:54.10
4:24.46 4:54.25
32 1026 SMITH, DANIEL 16 CUBU PV 4:55.27 -
25.92 54.48 1:23.78 1:53.72
2:23.75 2:54.24 3:24.96 3:55.51
4:25.94 4:55.27
33 1220 LEHOSIT, DAVID 17 OCCS PV 4:55.37 -
26.48 55.70 1:24.15 1:53.32
2:22.20 2:52.26 3:23.02 3:54.51
4:25.39 4:55.37
34 1235 GALLAS, ALEX 14 PDR MA 4:55.91 -
27.11 56.23 1:25.70 1:55.43
2:24.95 2:55.09 3:25.11 3:55.58
4:26.57 4:55.91
35 1268 ORTON, ADAM 16 SOLO PV 4:55.93 -
27.84 57.01 1:26.67 1:56.37
2:25.50 2:54.85 3:24.76 3:55.25
4:26.59 4:55.93
36 1380 HUTCHINSON, TODD 15 RMSC PV 4:56.12 -
26.73 55.74 1:25.43 1:55.28
2:25.42 2:55.73 3:25.83 3:56.16
4:26.68 4:56.12
37 1069 BETTS, JUSTIN 17 CUBU PV 4:56.22 -
26.51 55.53 1:25.00 1:54.94
2:24.89 2:55.43 3:25.77 3:56.58
4:27.19 4:56.22
38 1258 JENSEN, TIMOTHY 15 SOLO PV 4:57.50 -
26.52 55.78 1:25.47 1:55.82
2:26.18 2:56.54 3:26.73 3:57.34
4:27.70 4:57.50
39 1027 SALCETTI, BRIAN 16 CUBU PV 4:57.52 -
26.58 55.34 1:24.21 1:53.46
2:22.74 2:52.82 3:23.48 3:54.94
4:26.79 4:57.52
40 1189 GOLD, DAVID 15 RMSC PV 4:57.83 -
26.93 56.55 1:26.50 1:56.51
2:26.59 2:56.61 3:26.66 3:57.33
4:28.06 4:57.83
41 1185 PARK, RONNIE 17 RMSC PV 4:59.31 -
26.44 55.46 1:25.16 1:55.38
2:25.55 2:55.63 3:26.09 3:57.06
4:28.12 4:59.31
42 1129 RODDY, BRENDAN 18 RMSC PV 5:00.12 -
27.08 56.60 1:26.97 1:57.33
2:27.45 2:57.93 3:28.36 3:59.19
4:30.41 5:00.12
43 1404 FANSLER, MATT 16 RMSC PV 5:01.73 -
26.94 56.33 1:26.24 1:56.58
2:27.15 2:58.19 3:29.07 4:00.04
4:30.77 5:01.73
44 1124 LINDEN, ERIC 17 RMSC PV 5:02.29 -
26.56 55.91 1:26.18 1:56.76
2:27.46 2:58.14 3:29.02 4:00.39
4:31.82 5:02.29
45 1152 KELSEY, JEFF 14 RMSC PV 5:04.19 -
26.72 55.95 1:26.29 1:56.85
2:27.34 2:58.22 3:29.18 4:01.39
4:33.54 5:04.19
- 1046 DUTTON, STEVE 16 CUBU PV NS -
Men Senior 100 Back
SNAT: ------ 50.79
JNAT: ------ 53.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1042 RETTERER, BRIAN 25 CUBU PV 51.55 JNAT -
26.26 51.55
2 1111 SEVERIN, MARC 17 HACC PV 52.00 JNAT -
25.76 52.00
3 1347 BRITT, CLAY 37 PSC 52.85 JNAT -
25.66 52.85
4 1268 ORTON, ADAM 16 SOLO PV 52.99 JNAT -
26.17 52.99
5 1171 LISCINSKY, MARK 16 RMSC PV 53.02 JNAT -
25.91 53.02
6 1266 MARQUART, CHRIS 16 SOLO PV 53.34 -
26.11 53.34
7 1270 SHAFER, SCOTT 18 SOLO PV 53.63 -
26.41 53.63
8 1272 STATEN, CHRISTOPHE 17 SOLO PV 53.70 -
26.37 53.70
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1062 CROCK, DEVIN 17 CUBU PV 53.76 -
26.60 53.76
10 1101 LANDRUM, GREGORY 15 FBST PV 53.82 -
26.57 53.82
11 1023 VALDIVIESO, JUAN 17 CUBU PV 54.03 -
26.67 54.03
12 1154 DJINIS, WILLIAM 15 RMSC PV 54.05 -
26.42 54.05
13 1138 ST. CLAIR, SCOTT 18 RMSC PV 54.26 -
26.04 54.26
14 1036 WILLHITE, JAMES 16 CUBU PV 54.28 -
26.38 54.28
15 1008 LENGLE, CHRIS 17 AAC PV 54.51 -
26.88 54.51
16 1217 LINDBERG, CHRIS 15 OCCS PV 54.69 -
26.44 54.69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1238 POWELL, ANTHONY 16 PDR MA J 54.78 -
26.22 54.78
18 1277 WEBB, STEVEN 17 SOLO PV J 54.78 -
26.85 54.78
19 1311 DANFORTH, BEN 18 YORK PV 54.91 -
26.17 54.91
20 1144 WARD, JUSTIN 16 RMSC PV 54.94 -
26.86 54.94
21 1334 ZARATE, JULIO 16 CUBU PV 54.95 -
26.69 54.95
22 1147 READLER, CRAIG 17 RMSC PV 55.06 -
26.93 55.06
23 1145 RAS, HANK 14 RMSC PV 55.18 -
27.07 55.18
24 1254 HICKS, JEFFREY 15 SOLO PV 55.53 -
27.10 55.53
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 1258 JENSEN, TIMOTHY 15 SOLO PV 55.55 -
27.08 55.55
26 1081 BEMIS, CORI 14 CUBU PV 55.63 -
27.33 55.63
27 1210 LAUDERDALE, LAWRENCE 17 OCCS PV 55.71 -
27.21 55.71
28 1113 MEANS, MICHAEL 16 HACC PV 55.73 -
27.11 55.73
29 1298 BROSNAN, DENIS 15 YORK PV 55.99 -
26.54 55.99
30 1127 JOHNSON, KEVIN 16 RMSC PV 56.08 -
27.46 56.08
31 1002 GARVIN, BRENDAN 18 FAST PV 56.20 -
26.36 56.20
32 1337 SCHWAB, JOSH 18 CUBU PV 56.24 -
26.60 56.24
33 1287 NISLEY, JAMES 16 TCSD PV 56.27 -
27.25 56.27
34 1079 RANKIN, TIM 17 CUBU PV 56.37 -
27.40 56.37
35 1307 BERTERA, JONATHAN 17 YORK PV 56.70 -
27.82 56.70
36 1136 MCCUTCHAN, MICAH 16 RMSC PV 56.84 -
27.37 56.84
37 1052 GIBSON, CHRIS 14 CUBU PV 56.87 -
27.46 56.87
38 1227 BURNHAM, STEPHEN 14 PM PV 56.91 -
27.72 56.91
39 1193 WHITE, RYAN 16 RMSC PV 57.44 -
28.20 57.44
40 1324 APPLER, KEITH 18 ATC 57.55 -
28.06 57.55
41 1152 KELSEY, JEFF 14 RMSC PV 57.62 -
27.68 57.62
42 1122 HAZZARD, GORDON 17 RMSC PV 57.63 -
28.38 57.63
43 1377 PALEH, CHRIS TCSD PV 57.74 -
27.88 57.74
43 1004 NATOLI, CHRIS 17 AAC PV 57.74 -
28.02 57.74
45 1225 MCGRAIL, JACOB 15 PM PV 57.75 -
27.52 57.75
46 1235 GALLAS, ALEX 14 PDR MA 58.05 -
28.33 58.05
47 1375 MCCAWN, BRENDAN 15 TCSD PV 58.40 -
48 1046 DUTTON, STEVE 16 CUBU PV 58.67 -
28.21 58.67
49 1360 GALINDO, MICHAEL YORK PV 58.76 -
28.33 58.76
50 1129 RODDY, BRENDAN 18 RMSC PV 58.96 -
28.27 58.96
51 1366 COOPER, ALEX 15 AAC PV 59.01 -
28.73 59.01
52 1367 FISHMAN, ALAN 14 AAC PV 59.14 -
28.45 59.14
53 1303 WOODWORTH, JEFF 17 YORK PV 59.20 -
28.49 59.20
54 1087 RAYBURN, JEREMY 16 CUBU PV 59.26 -
28.89 59.26
55 1132 ROBART, ALEX 17 RMSC PV 59.35 -
28.21 59.35
56 1374 BROWNELL, SAM 14 TCSD PV 59.69 -
29.02 59.69
57 1117 AMMONS, NNAMNSE 16 MMSC PV 59.74 -
28.12 59.74
58 1050 KATIGBAK, MICHAEL 16 CUBU PV 59.96 -
28.86 59.96
59 1384 PECK, DAVID 14 RMSC PV 1:00.30 -
29.21 1:00.30
- 1410 POWELL, ANTHONY X 16 PDR MA X 54.14 -
26.11 54.14
- 1411 WEBB, STEVEN X 17 SOLO PV X 54.27 -
26.62 54.27
- 1137 GAISER, SEAN 18 RMSC PV NS -
- 1321 BEMBENEK, CHRIS 23 UNAT PV NS -
- 1015 WOLFF, MATT 14 AAC PV NS -
- 1178 EMERY, MATT 15 RMSC PV NS -
Men Senior 200 Back
SNAT: ------ 1:49.29
JNAT: ------ 1:54.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1111 SEVERIN, MARC 17 HACC PV 1:52.99 JNAT -
27.22 56.60 1:24.51 1:52.99
2 1171 LISCINSKY, MARK 16 RMSC PV 1:54.03 JNAT -
27.52 56.46 1:25.37 1:54.03
3 1248 BOYLE, MICHAEL 19 SOLO PV 1:54.90 -
26.98 56.47 1:25.76 1:54.90
4 1023 VALDIVIESO, JUAN 17 CUBU PV 1:55.09 -
28.03 57.03 1:26.06 1:55.09
5 1270 SHAFER, SCOTT 18 SOLO PV 1:55.10 -
27.76 56.83 1:26.05 1:55.10
6 1268 ORTON, ADAM 16 SOLO PV 1:55.15 -
27.89 56.69 1:26.05 1:55.15
7 1266 MARQUART, CHRIS 16 SOLO PV 1:55.45 -
27.39 56.50 1:25.68 1:55.45
8 1042 RETTERER, BRIAN 25 CUBU PV 1:55.84 -
28.00 58.46 1:27.08 1:55.84
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1154 DJINIS, WILLIAM 15 RMSC PV 1:56.36 -
27.44 56.58 1:26.37 1:56.36
10 1265 LONG, GREG 16 SOLO PV 1:57.59 -
27.97 57.80 1:28.02 1:57.59
11 1101 LANDRUM, GREGORY 15 FBST PV 1:57.62 -
27.86 56.96 1:26.80 1:57.62
12 1243 COHEN, ERIC 16 PDR MA 1:58.75 -
28.00 57.93 1:28.34 1:58.75
13 1138 ST. CLAIR, SCOTT 18 RMSC PV 1:59.88 -
28.22 58.88 1:29.64 1:59.88
14 1071 BRADO, MATT 18 CUBU PV 2:00.44 -
28.79 58.99 1:29.77 2:00.44
15 1258 JENSEN, TIMOTHY 15 SOLO PV 2:00.59 -
28.68 59.32 1:29.88 2:00.59
16 1145 RAS, HANK 14 RMSC PV 2:00.63 -
28.76 59.77 1:30.51 2:00.63
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1254 HICKS, JEFFREY 15 SOLO PV 2:00.99 -
28.04 58.46 1:29.94 2:00.99
18 1113 MEANS, MICHAEL 16 HACC PV 2:01.75 -
28.50 59.19 1:30.59 2:01.75
19 1136 MCCUTCHAN, MICAH 16 RMSC PV 2:02.16 -
28.83 59.11 1:30.35 2:02.16
20 1277 WEBB, STEVEN 17 SOLO PV 2:02.89 -
28.49 59.71 1:31.46 2:02.89
21 1225 MCGRAIL, JACOB 15 PM PV 2:03.14 -
29.12 59.71 1:31.07 2:03.14
22 1217 LINDBERG, CHRIS 15 OCCS PV 2:03.20 -
28.51 59.72 1:32.08 2:03.20
23 1298 BROSNAN, DENIS 15 YORK PV 2:03.22 -
29.16 1:01.15 1:31.88 2:03.22
24 1334 ZARATE, JULIO 16 CUBU PV 2:04.21 -
28.18 58.22 1:30.50 2:04.21
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 1129 RODDY, BRENDAN 18 RMSC PV 2:04.68 -
29.55 1:00.80 1:32.73 2:04.68
26 1144 WARD, JUSTIN 16 RMSC PV 2:04.73 -
27 1046 DUTTON, STEVE 16 CUBU PV 2:04.78 -
29.22 1:00.05 1:32.35 2:04.78
28 1235 GALLAS, ALEX 14 PDR MA 2:05.19 -
29.33 1:00.84 1:32.72 2:05.19
29 1004 NATOLI, CHRIS 17 AAC PV 2:05.48 -
29.69 1:01.21 1:33.86 2:05.48
30 1311 DANFORTH, BEN 18 YORK PV 2:05.61 -
28.18 58.79 1:31.38 2:05.61
31 1081 BEMIS, CORI 14 CUBU PV 2:05.63 -
29.59 1:00.40 1:32.52 2:05.63
32 1079 RANKIN, TIM 17 CUBU PV 2:05.80 -
29.14 1:00.98 1:33.59 2:05.80
33 1189 GOLD, DAVID 15 RMSC PV 2:06.03 -
30.38 1:02.34 1:34.26 2:06.03
34 1227 BURNHAM, STEPHEN 14 PM PV 2:06.10 -
29.41 1:00.50 1:32.92 2:06.10
35 1366 COOPER, ALEX 15 AAC PV 2:06.73 -
30.04 1:02.93 1:35.19 2:06.73
36 1127 JOHNSON, KEVIN 16 RMSC PV 2:07.72 -
28.82 1:00.22 1:33.14 2:07.72
37 1002 GARVIN, BRENDAN 18 FAST PV 2:08.05 -
29.74 1:02.20 1:35.49 2:08.05
38 1335 DAVIS, STEVEN 14 CUBU PV 2:08.13 -
30.56 1:03.10 1:35.79 2:08.13
39 1375 MCCAWN, BRENDAN 15 TCSD PV 2:08.48 -
30.32 1:03.08 1:35.58 2:08.48
40 1367 FISHMAN, ALAN 14 AAC PV 2:08.64 -
29.60 1:02.16 1:36.04 2:08.64
41 1377 PALEH, CHRIS TCSD PV 2:09.14 -
29.94 1:01.78 1:35.15 2:09.14
- 1321 BEMBENEK, CHRIS 23 UNAT PV NS -
- 1052 GIBSON, CHRIS 14 CUBU PV NS -
- 1028 HVIID, FRED 23 CUBU PV NS -
- 1210 LAUDERDALE, LAWRENCE 17 OCCS PV NS -
- 1204 DANIELS, BRIAN 19 RMSC PV NS -
- 1178 EMERY, MATT 15 RMSC PV NS -
Men Senior 100 Breast
SNAT: ------ 56.59
JNAT: ------ 59.49
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1348 DICKS, WALLY 35 PSC 56.81 JNAT -
26.49 56.81
2 1251 CHADSEY, IAN 17 SOLO PV 59.25 JNAT -
28.22 59.25
3 1300 KEANEY, MATTHEW 17 YORK PV 59.38 JNAT -
27.70 59.38
4 1232 HEATH, JACK 26 PM PV 59.74 -
27.52 59.74
5 1340 FIKE, JAMES 16 CUBU PV 59.95 -
28.41 59.95
6 1341 POLIGNANO, MICHAEL 18 CUBU PV 1:00.10 -
27.87 1:00.10
7 1231 NORMAN, MATT 17 PM PV 1:00.14 -
28.03 1:00.14
8 1236 HENDRICKS, G. KYLE 15 PDR MA 1:00.21 -
28.32 1:00.21
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1173 PIEKARSKI, JOEY 15 RMSC PV 1:00.40 -
28.34 1:00.40
10 1241 POWELL, CEDRIC 17 PDR MA 1:00.49 -
28.46 1:00.49
11 1266 MARQUART, CHRIS 16 SOLO PV 1:01.26 -
28.85 1:01.26
12 1144 WARD, JUSTIN 16 RMSC PV 1:01.49 -
29.08 1:01.49
13 1276 WEBB, ALAN 15 SOLO PV 1:01.50 -
29.18 1:01.50
14 1325 DEWEESE, PETER 19 ATC 1:01.58 -
29.13 1:01.58
15 1022 BASSETT, ETHAN 17 CUBU PV 1:01.59 -
29.16 1:01.59
16 1137 GAISER, SEAN 18 RMSC PV 1:01.87 -
28.79 1:01.87
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1093 MCMAHON, ROB 18 CUBU PV 1:01.91 -
29.06 1:01.91
18 1282 EMORY, MICHAEL 14 TCSD PV 1:01.96 -
29.47 1:01.96
19 1338 CONSTINTINE, JIMMY 16 CUBU PV 1:01.98 -
29.60 1:01.98
20 1075 LEVIN, MARK 17 CUBU PV 1:01.99 -
29.28 1:01.99
21 1208 BROWN, SHAUN 17 OCCS PV 1:02.20 -
29.31 1:02.20
22 1177 DILLON, JEFF 17 RMSC PV 1:02.34 -
29.30 1:02.34
23 1125 VELEZ, DANIEL 14 RMSC PV 1:02.37 -
29.65 1:02.37
24 1140 HOFFMAN, MICHAEL 16 RMSC PV 1:02.45 -
29.57 1:02.45
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 1293 BROFFT, ROBERT 14 VSC PV 1:03.32 -
29.65 1:03.32
26 1195 HARDY, DAVID 15 RMSC PV 1:04.12 -
30.16 1:04.12
27 1273 TAN, JOSEPH 14 SOLO PV 1:04.30 -
30.58 1:04.30
28 1017 DOAN, QUAN 16 AVST PV 1:04.50 -
30.71 1:04.50
29 1109 HAAS, BRIAN 18 HACC PV 1:04.60 -
30.34 1:04.60
30 1115 SIHLER, MICHAEL 15 HACC PV 1:04.76 -
30.41 1:04.76
31 1114 PITSCH, DUSTIN 17 HACC PV 1:04.88 -
30.00 1:04.88
32 1260 KOVAL, FRANK 37 SOLO PV 1:05.09 -
30.22 1:05.09
33 1395 WOOD, RANDY 14 PM PV 1:05.24 -
30.68 1:05.24
- 1159 EMILIO, LUIS 18 RMSC PV DQ -
28.31 59.54
- 1107 NICHOLAS, MICHAEL 17 GOLD PV NS -
Men Senior 200 Breast
SNAT: ------ 2:02.59
JNAT: ------ 2:09.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1236 HENDRICKS, G. KYLE 15 PDR MA 2:05.51 JNAT -
28.35 1:00.17 1:32.15 2:05.51
2 1251 CHADSEY, IAN 17 SOLO PV 2:06.20 JNAT -
28.48 1:00.67 1:33.50 2:06.20
3 1094 MOSES, ED 17 CUBU PV 2:07.31 JNAT -
28.69 1:00.20 1:33.41 2:07.31
4 1340 FIKE, JAMES 16 CUBU PV 2:08.95 JNAT -
29.30 1:01.75 1:35.43 2:08.95
5 1309 PETERS, IAN 18 YORK PV 2:10.43 -
28.20 1:00.17 1:33.72 2:10.43
6 1173 PIEKARSKI, JOEY 15 RMSC PV 2:10.61 -
28.91 1:01.90 1:35.61 2:10.61
7 1300 KEANEY, MATTHEW 17 YORK PV 2:11.32 -
28.91 1:01.47 1:35.98 2:11.32
8 1022 BASSETT, ETHAN 17 CUBU PV 2:11.57 -
29.76 1:03.51 1:37.45 2:11.57
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1276 WEBB, ALAN 15 SOLO PV 2:12.33 -
29.13 1:02.27 1:36.86 2:12.33
10 1265 LONG, GREG 16 SOLO PV 2:12.54 -
30.33 1:03.84 1:38.20 2:12.54
11 1338 CONSTINTINE, JIMMY 16 CUBU PV 2:12.72 -
30.13 1:03.48 1:38.13 2:12.72
12 1241 POWELL, CEDRIC 17 PDR MA 2:14.10 -
30.12 1:03.58 1:38.48 2:14.10
13 1341 POLIGNANO, MICHAEL 18 CUBU PV 2:14.15 -
29.63 1:02.65 1:38.04 2:14.15
14 1125 VELEZ, DANIEL 14 RMSC PV 2:14.74 -
30.56 1:04.53 1:39.98 2:14.74
15 1208 BROWN, SHAUN 17 OCCS PV 2:14.89 -
30.67 1:04.49 1:38.80 2:14.89
16 1159 EMILIO, LUIS 18 RMSC PV 2:15.13 -
29.48 1:03.19 1:38.45 2:15.13
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1144 WARD, JUSTIN 16 RMSC PV 2:16.16 -
31.49 1:05.53 1:40.38 2:16.16
18 1017 DOAN, QUAN 16 AVST PV 2:16.46 -
30.59 1:04.35 1:39.87 2:16.46
19 1177 DILLON, JEFF 17 RMSC PV 2:16.71 -
31.05 1:05.63 1:41.33 2:16.71
20 1293 BROFFT, ROBERT 14 VSC PV 2:17.31 -
30.70 1:05.05 1:41.12 2:17.31
21 1093 MCMAHON, ROB 18 CUBU PV 2:17.34 -
29.64 1:04.85 1:40.92 2:17.34
21 1325 DEWEESE, PETER 19 ATC 2:17.34 -
30.45 1:04.99 1:40.80 2:17.34
23 1195 HARDY, DAVID 15 RMSC PV 2:17.70 -
30.66 1:05.63 1:41.77 2:17.70
24 1273 TAN, JOSEPH 14 SOLO PV 2:18.22 -
30.91 1:05.52 1:41.26 2:18.22
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 1282 EMORY, MICHAEL 14 TCSD PV 2:18.76 -
31.51 1:06.54 1:42.34 2:18.76
26 1140 HOFFMAN, MICHAEL 16 RMSC PV 2:18.78 -
30.98 1:05.19 1:41.19 2:18.78
27 1335 DAVIS, STEVEN 14 CUBU PV 2:20.91 -
32.70 1:08.21 1:44.59 2:20.91
28 1390 FURLONG, KEVIN 14 CUBU PV 2:21.43 -
32.09 1:08.43 1:44.97 2:21.43
29 1359 LEAR, MATTHEW 15 HACC PV 2:21.96 -
32.28 1:08.62 1:45.16 2:21.96
30 1260 KOVAL, FRANK 37 SOLO PV 2:22.58 -
32.05 1:07.95 1:44.75 2:22.58
31 1169 CRISCIO, RUBEN 15 RMSC PV 2:22.76 -
31.63 1:07.17 1:44.40 2:22.76
32 1115 SIHLER, MICHAEL 15 HACC PV 2:23.27 -
31.70 1:08.42 1:46.32 2:23.27
33 1114 PITSCH, DUSTIN 17 HACC PV 2:23.80 -
32.16 1:09.41 1:46.49 2:23.80
34 1354 SCHAEFFER, KEVIN 15 FBST PV 2:23.98 -
32.42 1:08.44 1:46.00 2:23.98
35 1372 OTT, MICHAEL 13 SOLO PV 2:24.75 -
32.30 1:08.45 1:45.95 2:24.75
36 1301 KINNEY, DAVID 15 YORK PV 2:25.58 -
31.74 1:08.00 1:46.64 2:25.58
- 1231 NORMAN, MATT 17 PM PV NS -
- 1388 DUDLEY, MICHAEL 17 CUBU PV NS -
- 1072 BUCKHAM, RYAN 18 CUBU PV NS -
- 1028 HVIID, FRED 23 CUBU PV NS -
- 1004 NATOLI, CHRIS 17 AAC PV NS -
Men Senior 100 Fly
SNAT: ------ 49.79
JNAT: ------ 51.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1020 BOYLE, NATE 20 AVST PV 51.64 JNAT -
24.57 51.64
2 1018 HORNING, STEVE 18 AVST PV 51.71 JNAT -
24.13 51.71
3 1239 WASHINGTON, CHARLES 17 PDR MA 51.79 JNAT -
24.42 51.79
4 1268 ORTON, ADAM 16 SOLO PV 52.01 -
24.42 52.01
5 1210 LAUDERDALE, LAWRENCE 17 OCCS PV 52.02 -
24.38 52.02
6 1349 RODDIN, JEFFREY 28 PSC 52.08 -
24.32 52.08
7 1062 CROCK, DEVIN 17 CUBU PV 52.22 -
24.67 52.22
8 1272 STATEN, CHRISTOPHE 17 SOLO PV 52.34 -
24.49 52.34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1216 ZUROWSKI, DANIEL 16 OCCS PV 52.57 -
25.02 52.57
10 1287 NISLEY, JAMES 16 TCSD PV 52.59 -
24.81 52.59
11 1042 RETTERER, BRIAN 25 CUBU PV 52.68 -
24.49 52.68
12 1107 NICHOLAS, MICHAEL 17 GOLD PV 53.06 -
24.35 53.06
13 1137 GAISER, SEAN 18 RMSC PV 53.17 -
24.76 53.17
14 1248 BOYLE, MICHAEL 19 SOLO PV 53.25 -
25.02 53.25
15 1067 MORALES, DANIEL 18 CUBU PV 53.55 -
25.14 53.55
16 1215 WOOLARD, JASON 17 OCCS PV 53.73 -
24.68 53.73
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1337 SCHWAB, JOSH 18 CUBU PV 53.78 -
25.15 53.78
18 1138 ST. CLAIR, SCOTT 18 RMSC PV 53.85 -
24.63 53.85
19 1167 KINGSLEY, WES 16 RMSC PV 53.91 -
25.14 53.91
20 1238 POWELL, ANTHONY 16 PDR MA 54.06 -
25.02 54.06
21 1334 ZARATE, JULIO 16 CUBU PV 54.23 -
25.18 54.23
22 1270 SHAFER, SCOTT 18 SOLO PV 54.36 -
25.82 54.36
23 1316 TOZER, STEVE 17 YORK PV 54.41 -
25.38 54.41
24 1309 PETERS, IAN 18 YORK PV 54.45 -
24.70 54.45
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 1154 DJINIS, WILLIAM 15 RMSC PV 54.60 -
25.33 54.60
26 1052 GIBSON, CHRIS 14 CUBU PV 54.62 -
25.80 54.62
27 1173 PIEKARSKI, JOEY 15 RMSC PV 54.81 -
26.37 54.81
28 1169 CRISCIO, RUBEN 15 RMSC PV 54.83 -
25.43 54.83
29 1258 JENSEN, TIMOTHY 15 SOLO PV 54.95 -
26.01 54.95
30 1145 RAS, HANK 14 RMSC PV 54.97 -
26.32 54.97
31 1136 MCCUTCHAN, MICAH 16 RMSC PV 55.02 -
25.90 55.02
32 1159 EMILIO, LUIS 18 RMSC PV 55.15 -
26.13 55.15
33 1098 HARROWER, SCOTTY 17 UNAT PV 55.23 -
25.84 55.23
34 1081 BEMIS, CORI 14 CUBU PV 55.42 -
26.43 55.42
35 1101 LANDRUM, GREGORY 15 FBST PV 55.47 -
25.99 55.47
36 1093 MCMAHON, ROB 18 CUBU PV 55.50 -
25.93 55.50
37 1399 CROWDER, DREW 16 YORK PV 55.63 -
25.87 55.63
38 1217 LINDBERG, CHRIS 15 OCCS PV 55.68 -
25.83 55.68
39 1153 NELSON, ADRIAN 15 RMSC PV 55.69 -
26.18 55.69
40 1185 PARK, RONNIE 17 RMSC PV 55.82 -
25.75 55.82
41 1124 LINDEN, ERIC 17 RMSC PV 55.83 -
26.19 55.83
42 1234 BAGLEY, MARK 14 PDR MA 56.01 -
26.40 56.01
43 1247 BOURGEOIS, DOMENIC 15 SOLO PV 56.05 -
26.50 56.05
44 1289 SUNDERLAND, JEFFREY 17 TCSD PV 56.11 -
26.11 56.11
45 1386 VINCENT, MATTHEW 16 RMSC PV 56.16 -
25.79 56.16
46 1292 ANSTROM, MICHAEL 15 VSC PV 56.28 -
26.76 56.28
47 1017 DOAN, QUAN 16 AVST PV 56.35 -
26.63 56.35
48 1311 DANFORTH, BEN 18 YORK PV 56.53 -
26.28 56.53
49 1364 NOLAN, KEVIN 16 YORK PV 56.59 -
25.32 56.59
50 1277 WEBB, STEVEN 17 SOLO PV 56.64 -
26.64 56.64
51 1087 RAYBURN, JEREMY 16 CUBU PV 56.88 -
26.63 56.88
52 1002 GARVIN, BRENDAN 18 FAST PV 57.88 -
26.62 57.88
- 1320 PALEN, CHRIS 17 UNAT PV DQ -
26.55 56.31
- 1162 CAMPOS, MARIO 18 RMSC PV NS -
- 1122 HAZZARD, GORDON 17 RMSC PV NS -
- 1120 RADEMACHER, BRENT 18 RMSC PV NS -
Men Senior 200 Fly
SNAT: ------ 1:49.79
JNAT: ------ 1:54.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1216 ZUROWSKI, DANIEL 16 OCCS PV 1:52.42 JNAT -
25.05 53.27 1:22.44 1:52.42
2 1146 RAAB, MICHAEL 15 RMSC PV 1:55.41 -
26.11 55.64 1:25.48 1:55.41
3 1265 LONG, GREG 16 SOLO PV 1:57.45 -
26.36 55.78 1:26.67 1:57.45
4 1334 ZARATE, JULIO 16 CUBU PV 1:57.53 -
26.86 56.18 1:26.29 1:57.53
5 1268 ORTON, ADAM 16 SOLO PV 1:57.90 -
26.07 55.91 1:26.64 1:57.90
6 1173 PIEKARSKI, JOEY 15 RMSC PV 1:58.55 -
27.14 57.42 1:27.88 1:58.55
7 1333 KAMINSKY, JOEY 17 CUBU PV 1:58.72 -
26.25 56.36 1:27.33 1:58.72
8 1167 KINGSLEY, WES 16 RMSC PV 1:59.06 -
26.07 55.71 1:26.46 1:59.06
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1239 WASHINGTON, CHARLES 17 PDR MA 1:59.20 -
26.23 56.18 1:27.45 1:59.20
10 1215 WOOLARD, JASON 17 OCCS PV 2:01.80 -
57.64 1:29.02 2:01.80
11 1124 LINDEN, ERIC 17 RMSC PV 2:02.25 -
26.85 57.80 1:30.12 2:02.25
12 1185 PARK, RONNIE 17 RMSC PV 2:02.36 -
26.61 56.59 1:28.07 2:02.36
13 1251 CHADSEY, IAN 17 SOLO PV 2:02.63 -
27.01 57.68 1:30.24 2:02.63
14 1145 RAS, HANK 14 RMSC PV 2:02.80 -
27.13 57.95 1:30.08 2:02.80
15 1152 KELSEY, JEFF 14 RMSC PV 2:04.24 -
27.35 58.25 1:30.74 2:04.24
16 1081 BEMIS, CORI 14 CUBU PV 2:04.29 -
27.68 59.01 1:31.47 2:04.29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1242 ROBINSON, DANIEL 16 PDR MA 2:04.55 -
26.83 58.07 1:31.33 2:04.55
18 1258 JENSEN, TIMOTHY 15 SOLO PV 2:04.59 -
27.36 58.80 1:31.18 2:04.59
19 1169 CRISCIO, RUBEN 15 RMSC PV 2:05.37 -
26.61 57.68 1:30.43 2:05.37
20 1159 EMILIO, LUIS 18 RMSC PV 2:05.64 -
27.87 59.24 1:31.94 2:05.64
21 1098 HARROWER, SCOTTY 17 UNAT PV 2:05.87 -
27.57 58.88 1:31.79 2:05.87
22 1153 NELSON, ADRIAN 15 RMSC PV 2:06.57 -
27.77 59.79 1:32.84 2:06.57
23 1247 BOURGEOIS, DOMENIC 15 SOLO PV 2:07.11 -
28.53 1:00.68 1:33.64 2:07.11
24 1033 SALTSMAN, JAMIE 15 CUBU PV 2:07.66 -
28.23 1:00.55 1:34.03 2:07.66
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 1183 HUTCHISON, TODD 15 RMSC PV 2:07.82 -
28.44 1:00.85 1:34.23 2:07.82
26 1371 LANE, PATRICK 15 SOLO PV 2:09.32 -
29.60 1:02.16 1:35.37 2:09.32
27 1225 MCGRAIL, JACOB 15 PM PV 2:10.08 -
28.63 1:00.47 1:34.56 2:10.08
28 1015 WOLFF, MATT 14 AAC PV 2:10.55 -
28.99 1:01.83 1:36.08 2:10.55
29 1376 EMORY, MIKE 14 TCSD PV 2:11.48 -
29.10 1:02.37 1:36.50 2:11.48
30 1320 PALEN, CHRIS 17 UNAT PV 2:12.31 -
28.75 1:00.54 1:35.35 2:12.31
31 1385 REED, BUDDY 15 RMSC PV 2:12.48 -
29.42 1:02.85 1:37.30 2:12.48
- 1234 BAGLEY, MARK 14 PDR MA DQ -
26.20 55.85 1:26.23 1:58.09
- 1120 RADEMACHER, BRENT 18 RMSC PV NS -
- 1028 HVIID, FRED 23 CUBU PV NS -
- 1289 SUNDERLAND, JEFFREY 17 TCSD PV NS -
Men Senior 200 IM
SNAT: ------ 1:51.49
JNAT: ------ 1:56.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1236 HENDRICKS, G. KYLE 15 PDR MA 1:55.33 JNAT -
25.47 55.68 1:27.70 1:55.33
2 1069 BETTS, JUSTIN 17 CUBU PV 1:56.50 -
26.44 56.95 1:28.85 1:56.50
3 1266 MARQUART, CHRIS 16 SOLO PV 1:56.61 -
26.00 54.97 1:28.53 1:56.61
4 1287 NISLEY, JAMES 16 TCSD PV 1:57.25 -
25.30 54.29 1:29.82 1:57.25
5 1243 COHEN, ERIC 16 PDR MA 1:57.26 -
25.76 55.30 1:30.42 1:57.26
6 1173 PIEKARSKI, JOEY 15 RMSC PV 1:57.44 -
26.51 56.62 1:30.05 1:57.44
7 1204 DANIELS, BRIAN 19 RMSC PV 1:57.53 -
25.49 55.09 1:29.92 1:57.53
8 1265 LONG, GREG 16 SOLO PV 1:57.73 -
26.09 56.44 1:30.73 1:57.73
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1147 READLER, CRAIG 17 RMSC PV 1:57.93 -
26.11 56.96 1:31.22 1:57.93
10 1023 VALDIVIESO, JUAN 17 CUBU PV 1:58.85 -
26.38 55.04 1:31.70 1:58.85
11 1309 PETERS, IAN 18 YORK PV 1:59.48 -
25.52 57.23 1:30.97 1:59.48
12 1251 CHADSEY, IAN 17 SOLO PV 1:59.89 -
26.07 58.09 1:30.66 1:59.89
13 1070 BLAINE, RAY 18 CUBU PV 2:00.14 -
26.22 56.81 1:31.78 2:00.14
14 1347 BRITT, CLAY 37 PSC 2:00.25 -
25.27 55.11 1:30.84 2:00.25
15 1008 LENGLE, CHRIS 17 AAC PV 2:00.42 -
26.05 56.69 1:32.95 2:00.42
16 1341 POLIGNANO, MICHAEL 18 CUBU PV 2:00.70 -
26.43 59.01 1:32.62 2:00.70
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1276 WEBB, ALAN 15 SOLO PV 2:01.03 -
26.80 58.52 1:33.82 2:01.03
18 1022 BASSETT, ETHAN 17 CUBU PV 2:01.31 -
26.74 57.66 1:33.18 2:01.31
19 1138 ST. CLAIR, SCOTT 18 RMSC PV 2:01.54 -
25.41 55.77 1:33.50 2:01.54
20 1071 BRADO, MATT 18 CUBU PV 2:01.94 -
26.25 57.37 1:35.72 2:01.94
21 1137 GAISER, SEAN 18 RMSC PV 2:01.98 -
25.25 55.48 1:32.18 2:01.98
22 1208 BROWN, SHAUN 17 OCCS PV 2:03.09 -
27.04 1:00.36 1:34.94 2:03.09
23 1244 HILDEBRAND, DAVID 17 PDR MA 2:03.13 -
26.15 58.15 1:35.69 2:03.13
24 1154 DJINIS, WILLIAM 15 RMSC PV 2:03.25 -
26.21 56.39 1:34.10 2:03.25
24 1144 WARD, JUSTIN 16 RMSC PV 2:03.25 -
26.81 57.94 1:34.10 2:03.25
Swimoff Required -----------------------------------------------------------
26 1193 WHITE, RYAN 16 RMSC PV 2:03.57 -
26.30 58.67 1:35.07 2:03.57
27 1026 SMITH, DANIEL 16 CUBU PV 2:03.75 -
25.97 57.48 1:35.35 2:03.75
28 1338 CONSTINTINE, JIMMY 16 CUBU PV 2:03.94 -
27.22 1:00.14 1:34.48 2:03.94
29 1273 TAN, JOSEPH 14 SOLO PV 2:04.04 -
27.25 59.26 1:35.14 2:04.04
30 1081 BEMIS, CORI 14 CUBU PV 2:04.05 -
27.43 59.10 1:35.04 2:04.05
31 1181 EDWARDS, J 17 RMSC PV 2:04.37 -
27.09 58.52 1:35.90 2:04.37
32 1125 VELEZ, DANIEL 14 RMSC PV 2:04.71 -
27.28 59.83 1:35.43 2:04.71
33 1004 NATOLI, CHRIS 17 AAC PV 2:05.31 -
26.99 58.28 1:35.48 2:05.31
34 1352 MCELHATTAN, DALE 36 PSC 2:09.57 -
26.00 57.15 1:36.57 2:09.57
- 1349 RODDIN, JEFFREY 28 PSC NS -
- 1340 FIKE, JAMES 16 CUBU PV NS -
- 1120 RADEMACHER, BRENT 18 RMSC PV NS -
- 1018 HORNING, STEVE 18 AVST PV NS -
- 1337 SCHWAB, JOSH 18 CUBU PV NS -
Men Senior 400 IM
SNAT: ------ 3:58.49
JNAT: ------ 4:08.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1171 LISCINSKY, MARK 16 RMSC PV 4:03.64 JNAT -
26.32 56.95 1:28.50 1:59.71
2:33.56 3:07.91 3:36.52 4:03.64
2 1265 LONG, GREG 16 SOLO PV 4:04.06 JNAT -
26.29 55.99 1:28.72 1:59.67
2:34.77 3:08.96 3:37.66 4:04.06
3 1243 COHEN, ERIC 16 PDR MA 4:07.05 JNAT -
26.23 55.54 1:26.86 1:57.86
2:34.21 3:10.81 3:39.34 4:07.05
4 1111 SEVERIN, MARC 17 HACC PV 4:07.21 JNAT -
27.02 58.08 1:29.47 1:59.38
2:35.73 3:12.60 3:40.23 4:07.21
5 1023 VALDIVIESO, JUAN 17 CUBU PV 4:07.51 JNAT -
27.25 56.58 1:27.87 1:57.65
2:35.09 3:12.05 3:40.54 4:07.51
6 1018 HORNING, STEVE 18 AVST PV 4:09.14 -
26.15 56.96 1:29.19 2:00.73
2:37.44 3:13.97 3:42.32 4:09.14
7 1070 BLAINE, RAY 18 CUBU PV 4:09.32 -
27.24 57.18 1:29.99 2:00.92
2:35.84 3:11.90 3:40.89 4:09.32
8 1146 RAAB, MICHAEL 15 RMSC PV 4:10.57 -
26.85 57.80 1:31.21 2:03.94
2:39.76 3:15.62 3:43.81 4:10.57
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1096 KASLE, ROY 20 UNAT PV 4:11.34 -
26.67 57.39 1:29.68 2:00.98
2:38.24 3:15.90 3:44.14 4:11.34
10 1069 BETTS, JUSTIN 17 CUBU PV 4:12.23 -
26.91 57.42 1:29.72 2:01.53
2:36.05 3:11.66 3:42.72 4:12.23
11 1251 CHADSEY, IAN 17 SOLO PV 4:13.80 -
26.62 58.10 1:32.69 2:05.62
2:40.01 3:14.26 3:44.67 4:13.80
12 1022 BASSETT, ETHAN 17 CUBU PV 4:14.79 -
27.60 58.95 1:32.02 2:04.73
2:40.78 3:16.50 3:46.37 4:14.79
13 1276 WEBB, ALAN 15 SOLO PV 4:16.19 -
27.40 57.19 1:32.43 2:05.67
2:42.02 3:17.82 3:48.92 4:16.19
14 1242 ROBINSON, DANIEL 16 PDR MA 4:16.24 -
26.56 57.31 1:31.89 2:06.25
2:42.27 3:19.46 3:48.63 4:16.24
15 1147 READLER, CRAIG 17 RMSC PV 4:16.78 -
27.14 58.21 1:31.91 2:05.78
2:42.75 3:19.81 3:48.86 4:16.78
16 1280 BASSLER, CHRISTOPHR 15 TCSD PV 4:17.80 -
27.60 59.05 1:33.07 2:05.93
2:43.07 3:20.62 3:50.01 4:17.80
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1266 MARQUART, CHRIS 16 SOLO PV 4:19.41 -
27.02 57.86 1:30.56 2:02.59
2:39.21 3:17.09 3:48.94 4:19.41
18 1287 NISLEY, JAMES 16 TCSD PV 4:19.91 -
26.81 57.01 1:30.71 2:04.10
2:41.37 3:18.92 3:49.81 4:19.91
19 1081 BEMIS, CORI 14 CUBU PV 4:23.86 -
28.30 59.91 1:33.25 2:06.05
2:44.47 3:23.07 3:54.13 4:23.86
20 1193 WHITE, RYAN 16 RMSC PV 4:24.71 -
27.49 59.12 1:34.26 2:08.64
2:46.71 3:24.48 3:55.31 4:24.71
21 1004 NATOLI, CHRIS 17 AAC PV 4:24.88 -
27.66 59.44 1:33.04 2:06.52
2:44.79 3:23.60 3:54.93 4:24.88
22 1154 DJINIS, WILLIAM 15 RMSC PV 4:25.28 -
26.99 58.40 1:31.00 2:03.02
2:42.48 3:22.33 3:54.12 4:25.28
23 1273 TAN, JOSEPH 14 SOLO PV 4:28.14 -
28.05 59.57 1:34.33 2:09.19
2:47.90 3:26.42 3:57.57 4:28.14
24 1167 KINGSLEY, WES 16 RMSC PV 4:28.39 -
26.98 57.43 1:32.35 2:06.83
2:45.56 3:25.26 3:56.66 4:28.39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 1125 VELEZ, DANIEL 14 RMSC PV 4:29.10 -
28.93 1:02.02 1:37.25 2:11.54
2:48.56 3:26.17 3:58.55 4:29.10
- 1235 GALLAS, ALEX 14 PDR MA DQ -
28.39 1:01.13 1:32.98 2:04.37
2:44.18 3:23.36 3:53.53 4:23.22
- 1189 GOLD, DAVID 15 RMSC PV DQ -
28.54 1:01.67 1:35.50 2:08.32
2:47.96 3:28.80 4:00.25 4:30.49