Potomac Valley Short Course Senior Championships
Oak Marr and Wakefield Park Swim Centers
March 12-15, 1998
25Y
Meet Results for Men's Final Events
Men Senior 50 Free
SNAT: ------ 20.69
JNAT: ------ 21.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1042 RETTERER, BRIAN 25 CUBU PV 21.03 JNAT 20
2 1020 BOYLE, NATE 20 AVST PV 21.45 JNAT 17
3 1232 HEATH, JACK 26 PM PV 21.64 JNAT 15.5
3 1111 SEVERIN, MARC 17 HACC PV 21.64 JNAT 15.5
5 1008 LENGLE, CHRIS 17 AAC PV 21.70 13.5
5 1171 LISCINSKY, MARK 16 RMSC PV 21.70 13.5
7 1248 BOYLE, MICHAEL 19 SOLO PV 22.03 12
8 1147 READLER, CRAIG 17 RMSC PV 22.11 11
* Consolations
9 1217 LINDBERG, CHRIS 15 OCCS PV 21.84 8
9 1117 AMMONS, NNAMNSE 16 MMSC PV 21.84 8
11 1204 DANIELS, BRIAN 19 RMSC PV 22.04 6
12 1272 STATEN, CHRISTOPHE 17 SOLO PV 22.13 4.5
12 1337 SCHWAB, JOSH 18 CUBU PV 22.13 4.5
14 1137 GAISER, SEAN 18 RMSC PV 22.31 3
15 1075 LEVIN, MARK 17 CUBU PV 22.34 2
16 1270 SHAFER, SCOTT 18 SOLO PV 22.46 1
* Bonus Consols
17 1062 CROCK, DEVIN 17 CUBU PV 22.13 -
18 1066 BOYD, TIM 27 CUBU PV 22.26 -
19 1287 NISLEY, JAMES 16 TCSD PV 22.39 -
20 1363 NEILSEN, JESSE 17 YORK PV 22.48 -
21 1094 MOSES, ED 17 CUBU PV 22.56 -
22 1309 PETERS, IAN 18 YORK PV 22.72 -
23 1356 DELPINO, NATHAN 17 GOLD PV 22.74 -
24 1210 LAUDERDALE, LAWRENCE 17 OCCS PV 22.88 -
Men Senior 100 Free
SNAT: ------ 45.19
JNAT: ------ 47.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1020 BOYLE, NATE 20 AVST PV 46.08 JNAT 20
22.15 46.08
2 1111 SEVERIN, MARC 17 HACC PV 46.75 JNAT 17
22.52 46.75
3 1336 TATE, ACE 18 CUBU PV 47.18 16
47.18
4 1171 LISCINSKY, MARK 16 RMSC PV 47.41 15
22.63 47.41
5 1018 HORNING, STEVE 18 AVST PV 47.42 14
22.93 47.42
6 1117 AMMONS, NNAMNSE 16 MMSC PV 47.53 13
22.70 47.53
7 1270 SHAFER, SCOTT 18 SOLO PV 47.85 12
23.32 47.85
8 1008 LENGLE, CHRIS 17 AAC PV 48.09 11
23.09 48.09
* Consolations
9 1066 BOYD, TIM 27 CUBU PV 47.61 9
23.23 47.61
10 1204 DANIELS, BRIAN 19 RMSC PV 47.85 7
23.16 47.85
11 1272 STATEN, CHRISTOPHE 17 SOLO PV 47.96 6
23.30 47.96
12 1337 SCHWAB, JOSH 18 CUBU PV 48.65 5
22.79 48.65
13 1075 LEVIN, MARK 17 CUBU PV 48.84 4
23.52 48.84
14 1067 MORALES, DANIEL 18 CUBU PV 48.86 3
23.77 48.86
15 1072 BUCKHAM, RYAN 18 CUBU PV 49.27 2
23.76 49.27
16 1236 HENDRICKS, G. KYLE 15 PDR MA 54.28 1
25.99 54.28
* Bonus Consols
17 1034 SUGUIYAMA, YURI 15 CUBU PV 48.45 -
23.51 48.45
18 1193 WHITE, RYAN 16 RMSC PV 49.69 -
49.69
19 1244 HILDEBRAND, DAVID 17 PDR MA 49.76 -
24.15 49.76
20 1342 NALESZKIEWICZ, KRIS 16 CUBU PV 50.01 -
23.89 50.01
21 1099 BROWN, JEFFREY 18 UNAT PV 50.04 -
24.03 50.04
22 1138 ST. CLAIR, SCOTT 18 RMSC PV 50.22 -
23.57 50.22
23 1280 BASSLER, CHRISTOPHR 15 TCSD PV 50.86 -
24.44 50.86
24 1309 PETERS, IAN 18 YORK PV 53.21 -
24.99 53.21
Men Senior 200 Free
SNAT: ------ 1:39.19
JNAT: ------ 1:43.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1020 BOYLE, NATE 20 AVST PV 1:40.91 JNAT 20
23.90 49.50 1:15.51 1:40.91
2 1265 LONG, GREG 16 SOLO PV 1:43.00 JNAT 17
24.79 51.17 1:17.76 1:43.00
3 1034 SUGUIYAMA, YURI 15 CUBU PV 1:43.26 16
24.64 50.63 1:16.89 1:43.26
4 1171 LISCINSKY, MARK 16 RMSC PV 1:43.36 15
24.65 51.11 1:17.26 1:43.36
5 1216 ZUROWSKI, DANIEL 16 OCCS PV 1:43.72 14
24.62 51.32 1:17.78 1:43.72
6 1270 SHAFER, SCOTT 18 SOLO PV 1:43.94 13
24.57 50.71 1:17.23 1:43.94
7 1239 WASHINGTON, CHARLES 17 PDR MA 1:44.38 12
24.35 51.02 1:17.81 1:44.38
8 1280 BASSLER, CHRISTOPHR 15 TCSD PV 1:44.50 11
25.29 51.92 1:18.32 1:44.50
* Consolations
9 1236 HENDRICKS, G. KYLE 15 PDR MA 1:42.87 JNAT 9
24.29 50.39 1:16.81 1:42.87
10 1248 BOYLE, MICHAEL 19 SOLO PV 1:43.80 7
23.66 49.65 1:16.58 1:43.80
11 1244 HILDEBRAND, DAVID 17 PDR MA 1:44.46 6
24.27 50.46 1:17.57 1:44.46
12 1147 READLER, CRAIG 17 RMSC PV 1:45.22 5
25.14 52.23 1:19.19 1:45.22
13 1036 WILLHITE, JAMES 16 CUBU PV 1:45.27 4
24.56 51.33 1:18.32 1:45.27
14 1337 SCHWAB, JOSH 18 CUBU PV 1:45.29 3
24.11 50.45 1:17.80 1:45.29
15 1008 LENGLE, CHRIS 17 AAC PV 1:45.78 2
24.90 51.29 1:18.35 1:45.78
16 1096 KASLE, ROY 20 UNAT PV 1:45.90 1
24.98 51.66 1:18.60 1:45.90
* Bonus Consols
17 1193 WHITE, RYAN 16 RMSC PV 1:45.06 -
24.40 51.17 1:18.50 1:45.06
18 1204 DANIELS, BRIAN 19 RMSC PV 1:45.63 -
25.16 52.09 1:19.03 1:45.63
19 1181 EDWARDS, J 17 RMSC PV 1:45.83 -
25.16 51.38 1:18.58 1:45.83
20 1243 COHEN, ERIC 16 PDR MA 1:46.23 -
23.89 50.83 1:18.91 1:46.23
21 1027 SALCETTI, BRIAN 16 CUBU PV 1:46.29 -
25.15 51.96 1:19.36 1:46.29
22 1075 LEVIN, MARK 17 CUBU PV 1:47.08 -
24.43 50.89 1:18.50 1:47.08
23 1247 BOURGEOIS, DOMENIC 15 SOLO PV 1:47.67 -
25.56 52.56 1:20.14 1:47.67
24 1070 BLAINE, RAY 18 CUBU PV 1:57.95 -
27.38 57.27 1:28.00 1:57.95
Men Senior 500 Free
SNAT: ------ 4:28.39
JNAT: ------ 4:39.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1034 SUGUIYAMA, YURI 15 CUBU PV 4:33.99 JNAT 20
25.37 53.04 1:20.54 1:48.70
2:16.60 2:44.17 3:11.78 3:39.58
4:06.93 4:33.99
2 1020 BOYLE, NATE 20 AVST PV 4:35.53 JNAT 17
25.93 53.90 1:21.92 1:50.08
2:18.46 2:46.65 3:14.67 3:42.56
4:09.88 4:35.53
3 1280 BASSLER, CHRISTOPHR 15 TCSD PV 4:37.72 JNAT 16
26.01 53.59 1:21.18 1:49.29
2:17.51 2:45.72 3:14.01 3:42.60
4:10.88 4:37.72
4 1216 ZUROWSKI, DANIEL 16 OCCS PV 4:38.48 JNAT 15
25.23 52.90 1:20.80 1:48.71
2:16.83 2:44.77 3:13.34 3:42.50
4:11.15 4:38.48
5 1039 MARTENS, STEUART 15 CUBU PV 4:40.02 14
26.21 54.08 1:21.83 1:49.88
2:18.22 2:46.75 3:15.34 3:43.77
4:12.53 4:40.02
6 1023 VALDIVIESO, JUAN 17 CUBU PV 4:40.27 13
26.44 54.25 1:22.36 1:50.56
2:18.57 2:46.85 3:15.27 3:43.99
4:12.69 4:40.27
7 1096 KASLE, ROY 20 UNAT PV 4:43.59 12
25.86 53.83 1:21.79 1:50.31
2:18.69 2:47.36 3:16.25 3:45.41
4:14.79 4:43.59
8 1071 BRADO, MATT 18 CUBU PV 4:44.00 11
26.83 55.55 1:24.67 1:53.90
2:22.99 2:52.24 3:21.10 3:50.23
4:18.54 4:44.00
* Consolations
9 1244 HILDEBRAND, DAVID 17 PDR MA 4:42.34 9
25.94 53.94 1:22.21 1:50.51
2:18.86 2:47.20 3:15.80 3:44.70
4:13.90 4:42.34
10 1234 BAGLEY, MARK 14 PDR MA 4:43.12 7
25.83 53.82 1:22.69 1:51.28
2:19.68 2:48.57 3:17.22 3:46.09
4:15.26 4:43.12
11 1243 COHEN, ERIC 16 PDR MA 4:43.27 6
25.11 52.85 1:20.74 1:48.98
2:17.45 2:46.48 3:16.07 3:45.78
4:15.09 4:43.27
12 1024 CAREY, TIM 16 CUBU PV 4:43.89 5
25.79 53.60 1:21.94 1:50.54
2:19.43 2:48.36 3:17.24 3:46.49
4:15.57 4:43.89
13 1181 EDWARDS, J 17 RMSC PV 4:44.03 4
26.29 54.34 1:21.97 1:50.12
2:18.49 2:47.65 3:16.83 3:46.14
4:15.47 4:44.03
14 1146 RAAB, MICHAEL 15 RMSC PV 4:44.19 3
25.88 53.82 1:21.60 1:49.97
2:18.59 2:47.61 3:16.87 3:46.30
4:15.83 4:44.19
15 1239 WASHINGTON, CHARLES 17 PDR MA 4:47.28 2
25.65 53.71 1:22.48 1:51.39
2:20.43 2:49.34 3:18.36 3:48.01
4:18.29 4:47.28
16 1186 RIEDLINGER, DARREN 17 RMSC PV 4:50.32 1
26.35 54.67 1:23.14 1:51.88
2:21.12 2:50.79 3:20.03 3:50.40
4:20.45 4:50.32
* Bonus Consols
17 1276 WEBB, ALAN 15 SOLO PV 4:47.00 -
26.11 54.61 1:23.51 1:52.60
2:21.82 2:51.17 3:20.57 3:49.96
4:19.03 4:47.00
18 1191 LYNCH, DAVID 15 RMSC PV 4:47.16 -
26.74 55.66 1:24.25 1:53.38
2:22.30 2:51.67 3:20.73 3:49.64
4:18.71 4:47.16
19 1196 HARDY, SHAWN 18 RMSC PV 4:48.12 -
26.07 54.00 1:22.34 1:50.98
2:20.30 2:49.59 3:19.33 3:49.84
4:19.69 4:48.12
20 1193 WHITE, RYAN 16 RMSC PV 4:48.18 -
26.25 55.19 1:24.06 1:53.15
2:22.42 2:52.03 3:21.66 3:51.20
4:20.85 4:48.18
21 1333 KAMINSKY, JOEY 17 CUBU PV 4:50.90 -
26.76 55.79 1:25.30 1:54.97
2:24.71 2:54.15 3:23.77 3:53.09
4:22.07 4:50.90
22 1016 BOYLE, MATT 16 AVST PV 4:51.24 -
25.41 53.76 1:22.84 1:52.44
2:22.21 2:52.39 3:22.31 3:52.69
4:22.62 4:51.24
23 1242 ROBINSON, DANIEL 16 PDR MA 4:57.96 -
26.24 55.32 1:25.23 1:55.85
2:25.80 2:56.09 3:26.94 3:57.47
4:28.08 4:57.96
24 1247 BOURGEOIS, DOMENIC 15 SOLO PV 5:06.05 -
26.98 56.34 1:26.43 1:57.75
2:29.36 3:01.50 3:33.61 4:04.59
4:36.02 5:06.05
Men Senior 1000 Free
SNAT: ------ 9:20.99
JNAT: ------ 9:39.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1034 SUGUIYAMA, YURI 15 CUBU PV 9:31.66 JNAT 20
27.08 55.67 1:24.41 1:53.15
2:22.10 2:51.19 3:19.68 3:47.99
4:16.54 4:44.92 5:13.02 5:40.89
6:09.74 6:38.67 7:07.45 7:36.47
8:05.32 8:34.26 9:03.12 9:31.66
2 1023 VALDIVIESO, JUAN 17 CUBU PV 9:37.16 JNAT 17
27.63 56.30 1:25.35 1:54.49
2:23.39 2:52.27 3:21.12 3:49.93
4:18.85 4:47.86 5:16.58 5:45.34
6:14.14 6:43.00 7:12.05 7:41.08
8:10.24 8:39.75 9:09.13 9:37.16
3 1216 ZUROWSKI, DANIEL 16 OCCS PV 9:37.93 JNAT 16
25.77 53.93 1:22.63 1:51.36
2:20.39 2:49.09 3:17.91 3:46.82
4:15.84 4:45.07 5:14.15 5:43.44
6:12.81 6:42.25 7:11.83 7:41.39
8:10.84 8:40.32 9:09.51 9:37.93
4 1024 CAREY, TIM 16 CUBU PV 9:39.38 15
27.15 56.07 1:24.80 1:53.63
2:22.72 2:51.76 3:20.63 3:49.51
4:18.56 4:47.80 5:16.84 5:46.49
6:15.73 6:45.30 7:14.61 7:43.95
8:12.99 8:42.05 9:11.12 9:39.38
5 1146 RAAB, MICHAEL 15 RMSC PV 9:39.98 14
27.07 55.74 1:24.33 1:53.32
2:22.25 2:51.38 3:20.66 3:49.83
4:18.87 4:47.90 5:17.01 5:46.33
6:15.54 6:45.14 7:14.59 7:43.79
8:13.33 8:42.69 9:11.74 9:39.98
6 1234 BAGLEY, MARK 14 PDR MA 9:40.77 13
26.15 54.22 1:22.98 1:51.64
2:20.49 2:49.42 3:18.46 3:47.78
4:16.90 4:46.14 5:15.52 5:45.13
6:14.66 6:44.46 7:14.11 7:43.78
8:13.84 8:43.33 9:12.84 9:40.77
7 1096 KASLE, ROY 20 UNAT PV 9:40.85 12
26.75 55.31 1:23.84 1:52.92
2:21.92 2:50.93 3:19.77 3:48.87
4:18.17 4:47.32 5:16.13 5:45.53
6:14.78 6:44.07 7:13.88 7:43.77
8:13.57 8:43.23 9:12.94 9:40.85
8 1244 HILDEBRAND, DAVID 17 PDR MA 9:42.36 11
26.23 55.14 1:24.29 1:53.36
2:22.16 2:51.21 3:20.50 3:49.70
4:19.07 4:48.66 5:17.77 5:47.07
6:16.63 6:45.98 7:15.49 7:45.08
8:14.63 8:44.42 9:13.99 9:42.36
9 1280 BASSLER, CHRISTOPHR 15 TCSD PV 9:45.15 9
27.12 56.14 1:24.99 1:53.93
2:22.93 2:51.84 3:21.02 3:50.14
4:19.26 4:48.82 5:18.15 5:48.01
6:17.44 6:47.51 7:17.37 7:47.15
8:17.02 8:47.16 9:16.80 9:45.15
10 1181 EDWARDS, J 17 RMSC PV 9:46.05 7
27.30 56.59 1:25.60 1:54.94
2:24.53 2:53.77 3:22.91 3:51.99
4:21.10 4:50.27 5:19.43 5:48.74
6:18.13 6:47.65 7:17.30 7:47.39
8:17.22 8:47.04 9:17.11 9:46.05
11 1039 MARTENS, STEUART 15 CUBU PV 9:49.14 6
27.70 57.63 1:27.12 1:57.15
2:26.85 2:56.52 3:26.31 3:55.55
4:25.25 4:54.92 5:24.70 5:54.46
6:23.75 6:53.10 7:22.81 7:52.44
8:22.01 8:51.55 9:20.79 9:49.14
12 1242 ROBINSON, DANIEL 16 PDR MA 9:51.08 5
25.98 54.32 1:23.16 1:52.54
2:21.91 2:51.42 3:20.97 3:50.86
4:20.79 4:50.68 5:20.54 5:50.39
6:20.49 6:50.81 7:20.82 7:50.70
8:20.78 8:51.00 9:21.49 9:51.08
13 1191 LYNCH, DAVID 15 RMSC PV 9:53.31 4
26.75 56.00 1:25.11 1:54.78
2:24.83 2:54.96 3:25.03 3:55.04
4:25.20 4:55.68 5:25.42 5:55.18
6:25.18 6:54.90 7:25.01 7:54.87
8:24.54 8:54.24 9:24.01 9:53.31
14 1196 HARDY, SHAWN 18 RMSC PV 9:53.61 3
26.83 56.12 1:25.80 1:55.96
2:26.04 2:56.11 3:25.72 3:55.54
4:25.48 4:55.14 5:25.38 5:55.62
6:25.59 6:55.53 7:25.70 7:55.88
8:25.92 8:56.14 9:25.82 9:53.61
15 1016 BOYLE, MATT 16 AVST PV 9:53.95 2
27.13 56.18 1:25.76 1:55.42
2:25.45 2:55.15 3:25.04 3:54.93
4:24.78 4:54.78 5:24.95 5:55.16
6:24.81 6:54.98 7:25.19 7:55.48
8:25.51 8:55.83 9:25.66 9:53.95
16 1186 RIEDLINGER, DARREN 17 RMSC PV 9:55.01 1
27.43 56.55 1:26.10 1:55.53
2:24.97 2:54.79 3:24.53 3:54.12
4:24.04 4:53.90 5:23.71 5:53.30
6:22.99 6:53.33 7:23.80 7:54.37
8:24.93 8:55.02 9:25.27 9:55.01
17 1333 KAMINSKY, JOEY 17 CUBU PV 9:56.54 -
27.57 57.86 1:28.27 1:58.60
2:28.90 2:58.97 3:29.34 3:59.39
4:29.25 4:59.08 5:28.57 5:58.16
6:27.72 6:57.23 7:26.95 7:57.00
8:27.09 8:57.09 9:27.00 9:56.54
18 1243 COHEN, ERIC 16 PDR MA 9:57.25 -
25.75 53.54 1:22.07 1:50.84
2:19.64 2:48.69 3:18.38 3:48.34
4:18.52 4:49.03 5:19.75 5:50.68
6:21.60 6:52.01 7:23.28 7:54.44
8:25.48 8:56.29 9:27.22 9:57.25
19 1022 BASSETT, ETHAN 17 CUBU PV 10:00.74 -
26.78 55.72 1:25.10 1:54.87
2:24.74 2:54.76 3:24.43 3:54.65
4:25.03 4:55.61 5:26.00 5:56.83
6:27.50 6:58.19 7:28.57 7:59.03
8:29.68 9:00.29 9:30.99 10:00.74
20 1183 HUTCHISON, TODD 15 RMSC PV 10:07.61 -
27.29 56.89 1:26.64 1:56.79
2:26.85 2:57.13 3:27.13 3:57.27
4:27.53 4:58.01 5:28.52 5:59.61
6:30.61 7:01.67 7:32.67 8:03.88
8:34.77 9:05.98 9:37.53 10:07.61
21 1189 GOLD, DAVID 15 RMSC PV 10:11.70 -
27.72 57.58 1:28.23 1:58.33
2:28.53 2:58.82 3:29.35 3:59.62
4:30.13 5:00.83 5:31.47 6:02.39
6:33.12 7:03.97 7:35.19 8:06.52
8:38.36 9:09.86 9:41.17 10:11.70
Men Senior 1650 Free
SNAT: ------ 15:34.99
JNAT: ------ 16:13.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1216 ZUROWSKI, DANIEL 16 OCCS PV 15:59.37 JNAT 20
25.78 54.13 1:22.92 1:52.16
2:21.49 2:50.81 3:19.91 3:48.94
4:18.01 4:47.07 5:16.48 5:45.76
6:15.03 6:44.28 7:13.47 7:42.84
8:12.18 8:41.24 9:10.35 9:39.56
10:08.62 10:37.84 11:07.52 11:36.65
12:05.99 12:35.50 13:05.17 13:34.53
14:03.73 14:33.23 15:02.56 15:31.23
15:59.37
2 1146 RAAB, MICHAEL 15 RMSC PV 16:05.94 JNAT 17
26.92 55.51 1:24.83 1:54.40
2:23.60 2:53.01 3:22.41 3:51.92
4:21.13 4:50.46 5:19.85 5:49.43
6:18.96 6:48.50 7:18.05 7:47.55
8:17.14 8:46.64 9:16.05 9:45.49
10:14.80 10:44.19 11:13.33 11:42.59
12:12.05 12:41.48 13:10.89 13:40.53
14:10.19 14:39.66 15:08.84 15:37.94
16:05.94
3 1234 BAGLEY, MARK 14 PDR MA 16:09.15 JNAT 16
26.76 55.94 1:25.34 1:54.61
2:24.15 2:53.71 3:23.26 3:52.99
4:22.26 4:51.89 5:21.38 5:50.61
6:19.90 6:49.13 7:18.51 7:47.83
8:17.05 8:46.56 9:15.98 9:45.44
10:14.86 10:44.47 11:14.03 11:43.69
12:13.66 12:43.60 13:13.36 13:43.32
14:12.93 14:42.51 15:11.88 15:41.35
16:09.15
4 1096 KASLE, ROY 20 UNAT PV 16:13.94 15
27.15 56.17 1:25.47 1:54.61
2:24.09 2:53.43 3:22.78 3:52.12
4:21.81 4:51.48 5:20.33 5:49.39
6:18.44 6:47.53 7:16.93 7:46.49
8:16.10 8:45.77 9:15.47 9:45.30
10:15.12 10:44.89 11:14.75 11:44.40
12:14.51 12:44.39 13:14.24 13:44.22
14:14.33 14:44.32 15:14.85 15:44.93
16:13.94
5 1280 BASSLER, CHRISTOPHR 15 TCSD PV 16:15.98 14
26.71 55.53 1:24.79 1:54.15
2:23.64 2:53.20 3:22.86 3:52.52
4:22.08 4:51.71 5:21.22 5:51.05
6:20.36 6:49.79 7:19.25 7:48.97
8:18.86 8:48.53 9:18.52 9:48.34
10:18.21 10:48.15 11:18.13 11:47.95
12:18.10 12:47.93 13:18.08 13:48.22
14:18.30 14:48.50 15:18.51 15:48.33
16:15.98
6 1244 HILDEBRAND, DAVID 17 PDR MA 16:22.37 13
26.85 56.29 1:26.12 1:56.02
2:25.94 2:55.94 3:25.74 3:55.70
4:25.85 4:55.79 5:25.49 5:54.86
6:24.26 6:53.88 7:23.50 7:53.09
8:22.71 8:52.50 9:22.29 9:52.21
10:22.23 10:52.23 11:22.42 11:52.52
12:22.69 12:52.91 13:23.15 13:53.41
14:23.42 14:53.48 15:23.55 15:53.48
16:22.37
7 1039 MARTENS, STEUART 15 CUBU PV 16:24.46 12
26.81 56.35 1:26.39 1:55.73
2:25.40 2:55.45 3:24.93 3:55.21
4:25.40 4:55.65 5:25.96 5:56.23
6:26.38 6:56.65 7:26.78 7:57.15
8:27.48 8:57.58 9:27.53 9:57.51
10:27.47 10:57.23 11:27.38 11:57.09
12:27.24 12:56.98 13:27.17 13:57.19
14:27.01 14:56.95 15:27.12 15:56.65
16:24.46
8 1191 LYNCH, DAVID 15 RMSC PV 16:24.99 11
27.27 56.86 1:26.69 1:56.73
2:26.82 2:56.90 3:26.83 3:56.83
4:27.16 4:57.18 5:26.98 5:57.26
6:27.27 6:57.20 7:27.42 7:57.48
8:27.61 8:57.65 9:27.52 9:57.41
10:27.25 10:57.14 11:27.25 11:56.99
12:27.06 12:57.02 13:27.09 13:57.08
14:27.17 14:57.37 15:27.37 15:56.69
16:24.99
9 1016 BOYLE, MATT 16 AVST PV 16:43.97 9
27.46 57.32 1:27.28 1:57.27
2:27.35 2:57.67 3:28.19 3:58.80
4:29.27 5:00.21 5:30.89 6:01.60
6:32.32 7:03.08 7:33.79 8:04.64
8:35.34 9:05.93 9:36.74 10:07.32
10:37.84 11:08.16 11:38.80 12:09.66
12:40.30 13:10.99 13:41.79 14:12.47
14:43.31 15:13.74 15:44.39 16:14.77
16:43.97
10 1276 WEBB, ALAN 15 SOLO PV 16:44.40 7
27.49 57.97 1:28.54 1:59.35
2:30.15 3:00.75 3:31.23 4:01.82
4:32.39 5:03.15 5:33.37 6:03.64
6:33.95 7:04.35 7:34.96 8:05.33
8:35.79 9:06.16 9:36.68 10:07.27
10:37.70 11:08.20 11:38.67 12:09.54
12:40.11 13:11.29 13:42.11 14:13.04
14:43.85 15:14.72 15:45.39 16:15.64
16:44.40
11 1235 GALLAS, ALEX 14 PDR MA 16:54.00 6
27.81 57.61 1:27.58 1:58.12
2:28.90 2:59.38 3:30.04 4:01.31
4:32.39 5:02.85 5:33.75 6:04.50
6:35.33 7:06.20 7:37.29 8:08.16
8:38.83 9:09.56 9:40.76 10:11.23
10:42.33 11:13.09 11:44.02 12:14.50
12:45.94 13:17.17 13:48.15 14:19.50
14:50.56 15:21.80 15:52.78 16:23.81
16:54.00
12 1186 RIEDLINGER, DARREN 17 RMSC PV 17:03.04 5
27.29 56.61 1:26.54 1:56.73
2:27.12 2:57.63 3:28.46 3:59.38
4:30.47 5:01.59 5:32.65 6:03.57
6:34.73 7:05.94 7:36.92 8:08.41
8:39.75 9:11.23 9:42.95 10:14.04
10:45.10 11:16.57 11:48.30 12:19.72
12:51.34 13:22.89 13:54.30 14:26.14
14:58.19 15:29.95 16:01.79 16:32.75
17:03.04
13 1189 GOLD, DAVID 15 RMSC PV 17:09.54 4
28.47 1:00.10 1:31.89 2:03.48
2:34.73 3:06.06 3:37.17 4:08.44
4:39.51 5:10.03 5:40.66 6:11.77
6:42.62 7:13.44 7:44.11 8:14.87
8:45.65 9:16.30 9:47.36 10:17.95
10:49.20 11:20.56 11:52.27 12:24.01
12:55.71 13:27.66 13:59.65 14:31.71
15:03.58 15:35.39 16:06.95 16:38.71
17:09.54
14 1401 DUGAN, J.CHRIS 17 CUBU PV 17:10.42 3
27.75 59.37 1:30.52 2:02.00
2:33.15 3:04.93 3:36.04 4:07.51
4:38.75 5:09.97 5:40.90 6:12.18
6:43.49 7:14.84 7:46.23 8:17.60
8:48.98 9:20.15 9:51.28 10:22.52
10:53.46 11:24.37 11:56.10 12:27.53
12:59.52 13:31.00 14:02.45 14:34.18
15:05.29 15:36.67 16:08.47 16:40.17
17:10.42
15 1129 RODDY, BRENDAN 18 RMSC PV 17:16.87 2
28.72 59.91 1:31.66 2:03.58
2:35.20 3:06.63 3:38.34 4:10.04
4:41.21 5:12.68 5:43.96 6:15.27
6:46.89 7:18.24 7:49.93 8:21.04
8:52.36 9:24.13 9:55.76 10:27.81
10:59.70 11:31.73 12:03.59 12:35.40
13:06.97 13:38.72 14:10.73 14:42.25
15:14.09 15:45.66 16:16.92 16:47.85
17:16.87
16 1183 HUTCHISON, TODD 15 RMSC PV 17:17.46 1
28.26 59.24 1:30.24 2:01.65
2:32.99 3:04.10 3:35.45 4:06.69
4:38.32 5:09.45 5:40.34 6:11.50
6:43.03 7:14.75 7:46.00 8:17.41
8:48.95 9:20.63 9:52.44 10:24.49
10:56.79 11:28.71 12:00.71 12:32.89
13:04.99 13:36.87 14:09.13 14:40.86
15:12.77 15:44.10 16:15.57 16:46.99
17:17.46
17 1370 HANLON, RYAN 16 SOLO PV 17:19.63 -
29.32 1:00.90 1:32.48 2:04.70
2:36.35 3:08.34 3:40.21 4:11.94
4:43.66 5:15.44 5:47.23 6:18.74
6:50.07 7:21.68 7:53.57 8:25.38
8:57.11 9:28.71 10:00.62 10:32.58
11:04.10 11:35.92 12:07.23 12:38.95
13:10.34 13:42.04 14:13.68 14:45.34
15:17.07 15:48.26 16:19.42 16:50.51
17:19.63
18 1220 LEHOSIT, DAVID 17 OCCS PV 17:22.47 -
25.65 54.14 1:23.16 1:52.47
2:21.93 2:51.58 3:21.66 3:52.36
4:23.20 4:54.07 5:23.39 5:54.56
6:25.30 6:56.56 7:28.19 7:58.87
8:29.89 9:01.75 9:32.30 10:02.21
10:25.72 10:56.83 11:28.62 12:00.90
12:32.42 13:04.64 13:35.60 14:07.91
14:40.34 15:13.11 15:45.37 16:17.99
17:22.47
19 1033 SALTSMAN, JAMIE 15 CUBU PV 17:27.43 -
28.55 59.99 1:32.05 2:03.74
2:35.64 3:07.37 3:39.12 4:11.01
4:43.01 5:14.61 5:46.36 6:18.18
6:50.00 7:21.83 7:53.62 8:25.45
8:56.85 9:28.67 10:00.45 10:32.44
11:04.39 11:36.23 12:08.08 12:39.85
13:11.73 13:43.68 14:15.91 14:47.83
15:20.04 15:52.24 16:24.23 16:56.26
17:27.43
20 1402 DUGAN, JON 14 CUBU PV 17:28.32 -
28.50 1:00.52 1:32.32 2:04.66
2:36.20 3:08.44 3:40.29 4:12.45
4:44.18 5:15.85 5:47.76 6:20.03
6:51.95 7:24.36 7:56.30 8:28.59
9:00.26 9:32.31 10:04.39 10:36.10
11:08.04 11:39.47 12:11.42 12:43.45
13:15.92 13:47.67 14:19.74 14:51.78
15:23.80 15:55.59 16:26.95 16:58.19
17:28.32
21 1100 MCDONALD, ANDREW 14 FBST PV 17:44.39 -
29.12 1:00.91 1:32.37 2:04.37
2:36.33 3:08.16 3:40.16 4:11.93
4:43.94 5:15.54 5:47.44 6:19.18
6:50.84 7:23.11 8:27.20
9:31.83 10:04.41 10:37.30
11:09.87 11:43.01 12:15.72 12:48.70
13:21.23 13:54.54 14:27.51 15:00.43
15:33.24 16:06.54 17:44.39 17:44.39
22 1369 HANLON, KEVIN 16 SOLO PV 17:46.40 -
28.78 59.99 1:31.82 2:04.05
2:36.34 3:08.52 3:40.85 4:13.18
4:45.57 5:17.73 5:50.02 6:22.62
6:55.10 7:27.48 8:00.16 8:32.90
9:05.51 9:37.87 10:10.47 10:43.19
11:15.67 11:48.21 12:20.79 12:53.05
13:25.61 13:58.35 14:31.38 15:04.20
15:37.14 16:10.32 16:43.13 17:15.60
17:46.40
23 1384 PECK, DAVID 14 RMSC PV 18:00.97 -
29.72 1:02.19 1:35.57 2:08.76
2:42.18 3:15.36 3:49.06 4:22.15
4:55.27 5:28.22 6:01.34 6:34.46
7:07.31 7:40.35 8:13.30 8:46.42
9:19.22 9:52.35 10:25.20 10:58.32
11:31.34 12:04.28 12:36.96 13:09.92
13:42.22 14:14.59 14:46.90 15:19.36
15:52.13 16:24.55 16:56.78 17:29.08
18:00.97
24 1152 KELSEY, JEFF 14 RMSC PV 18:04.36 -
29.59 1:01.82 1:34.55 2:07.72
2:40.84 3:13.86 3:47.24 4:20.69
4:53.90 5:27.09 6:00.34 6:33.39
7:06.58 7:39.93 8:13.34 8:46.75
9:17.86 9:49.77 10:21.56 10:53.25
11:24.91 11:56.90 12:29.18 13:00.21
13:31.49 14:03.75 14:36.12 15:08.47
15:40.97 16:12.98 16:45.21 17:16.16
18:04.36
25 1406 ZUROWSKI, ADAM 14 OCCS PV 18:04.90 -
28.29 59.88 1:32.36 2:04.64
2:36.87 3:09.17 3:42.00 4:14.50
4:47.17 5:20.06 5:52.82 6:25.90
6:58.65 7:31.59 8:04.83 8:37.80
9:11.09 9:44.53 10:18.02 10:51.35
11:24.39 11:57.58 12:31.17 13:04.26
13:37.17 14:10.35 14:44.07 15:17.59
15:51.08 16:24.81 16:58.40 17:31.94
18:04.90
26 1153 NELSON, ADRIAN 15 RMSC PV 18:11.75 -
29.24 1:00.87 1:33.05 2:05.40
2:37.27 3:09.02 3:40.99 4:13.23
4:45.50 5:17.97 5:50.38 6:23.34
6:56.51 7:29.88 8:03.83 8:37.49
9:11.11 9:44.98 10:18.86 10:52.59
11:25.81 11:59.70 12:33.79 13:07.63
13:41.09 14:14.85 14:48.15 15:22.18
15:56.40 16:30.91 17:05.63 17:39.82
18:11.75
- 1242 ROBINSON, DANIEL 16 PDR MA NS -
- 1368 BOURGEIS, DOMINIC 15 SOLO PV NS -
Men Senior 100 Back
SNAT: ------ 50.79
JNAT: ------ 53.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1042 RETTERER, BRIAN 25 CUBU PV 50.27 SNAT 20
24.68 50.27
2 1347 BRITT, CLAY 37 PSC 51.20 JNAT 17
24.71 51.20
3 1111 SEVERIN, MARC 17 HACC PV 52.66 JNAT 16
25.97 52.66
4 1270 SHAFER, SCOTT 18 SOLO PV 52.82 JNAT 15
26.12 52.82
5 1171 LISCINSKY, MARK 16 RMSC PV 53.37 14
26.30 53.37
6 1268 ORTON, ADAM 16 SOLO PV 53.73 13
26.50 53.73
7 1266 MARQUART, CHRIS 16 SOLO PV 53.75 12
26.16 53.75
8 1062 CROCK, DEVIN 17 CUBU PV 54.48 11
26.35 54.48
* Consolations
9 1138 ST. CLAIR, SCOTT 18 RMSC PV 53.78 9
25.73 53.78
10 1101 LANDRUM, GREGORY 15 FBST PV 53.88 6.5
26.68 53.88
10 1154 DJINIS, WILLIAM 15 RMSC PV 53.88 6.5
26.32 53.88
12 1036 WILLHITE, JAMES 16 CUBU PV 54.44 5
26.34 54.44
13 1217 LINDBERG, CHRIS 15 OCCS PV 54.50 4
26.52 54.50
14 1238 POWELL, ANTHONY 16 PDR MA 54.80 3
26.49 54.80
15 1008 LENGLE, CHRIS 17 AAC PV 55.17 2
26.63 55.17
- 1023 VALDIVIESO, JUAN 17 CUBU PV DQ -
* Bonus Consols
17 1311 DANFORTH, BEN 18 YORK PV 54.39 -
26.18 54.39
18 1144 WARD, JUSTIN 16 RMSC PV 54.75 -
26.42 54.75
19 1277 WEBB, STEVEN 17 SOLO PV 55.01 -
26.69 55.01
20 1145 RAS, HANK 14 RMSC PV 55.02 -
27.08 55.02
21 1258 JENSEN, TIMOTHY 15 SOLO PV 55.54 -
27.31 55.54
22 1334 ZARATE, JULIO 16 CUBU PV 55.65 -
26.70 55.65
23 1147 READLER, CRAIG 17 RMSC PV 55.78 -
27.24 55.78
24 1254 HICKS, JEFFREY 15 SOLO PV 56.59 -
27.63 56.59
Men Senior 200 Back
SNAT: ------ 1:49.29
JNAT: ------ 1:54.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1111 SEVERIN, MARC 17 HACC PV 1:52.32 JNAT 20
27.04 55.64 1:23.66 1:52.32
2 1023 VALDIVIESO, JUAN 17 CUBU PV 1:54.75 JNAT 17
27.32 56.07 1:25.31 1:54.75
3 1270 SHAFER, SCOTT 18 SOLO PV 1:55.08 16
27.04 56.17 1:25.53 1:55.08
4 1266 MARQUART, CHRIS 16 SOLO PV 1:55.26 15
27.31 56.23 1:25.64 1:55.26
5 1154 DJINIS, WILLIAM 15 RMSC PV 1:55.46 14
26.82 55.44 1:25.03 1:55.46
6 1248 BOYLE, MICHAEL 19 SOLO PV 1:55.69 13
26.95 55.97 1:25.44 1:55.69
7 1265 LONG, GREG 16 SOLO PV 1:56.44 12
28.07 57.10 1:27.02 1:56.44
8 1268 ORTON, ADAM 16 SOLO PV 1:57.09 11
27.32 56.20 1:26.50 1:57.09
* Consolations
9 1101 LANDRUM, GREGORY 15 FBST PV 1:56.32 9
27.99 57.24 1:26.48 1:56.32
10 1254 HICKS, JEFFREY 15 SOLO PV 1:58.19 7
27.64 57.56 1:28.34 1:58.19
11 1258 JENSEN, TIMOTHY 15 SOLO PV 1:58.48 6
27.91 57.60 1:28.49 1:58.48
12 1138 ST. CLAIR, SCOTT 18 RMSC PV 1:59.43 5
27.32 57.27 1:27.81 1:59.43
13 1113 MEANS, MICHAEL 16 HACC PV 1:59.44 4
27.66 57.95 1:28.98 1:59.44
14 1243 COHEN, ERIC 16 PDR MA 2:00.84 3
28.04 58.54 1:29.84 2:00.84
15 1145 RAS, HANK 14 RMSC PV 2:01.09 2
28.79 59.54 1:30.70 2:01.09
16 1071 BRADO, MATT 18 CUBU PV 2:01.42 1
29.63 1:00.21 1:31.27 2:01.42
* Bonus Consols
17 1277 WEBB, STEVEN 17 SOLO PV 1:59.66 -
28.20 58.55 1:29.28 1:59.66
18 1217 LINDBERG, CHRIS 15 OCCS PV 2:02.51 -
27.98 59.09 1:30.79 2:02.51
19 1298 BROSNAN, DENIS 15 YORK PV 2:02.71 -
28.90 1:00.60 1:31.09 2:02.71
20 1136 MCCUTCHAN, MICAH 16 RMSC PV 2:03.25 -
28.49 59.05 1:30.91 2:03.25
21 1046 DUTTON, STEVE 16 CUBU PV 2:03.49 -
29.08 1:00.11 1:32.19 2:03.49
22 1129 RODDY, BRENDAN 18 RMSC PV 2:03.67 -
28.87 59.87 1:31.99 2:03.67
23 1225 MCGRAIL, JACOB 15 PM PV 2:04.87 -
29.35 1:00.88 1:32.68 2:04.87
24 1235 GALLAS, ALEX 14 PDR MA 2:06.52 -
29.12 1:01.00 1:33.85 2:06.52
Men Senior 100 Breast
SNAT: ------ 56.59
JNAT: ------ 59.49
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1348 DICKS, WALLY 35 PSC 56.98 JNAT 20
26.27 56.98
2 1232 HEATH, JACK 26 PM PV 57.92 JNAT 17
26.77 57.92
3 1251 CHADSEY, IAN 17 SOLO PV 58.89 JNAT 16
28.04 58.89
4 1340 FIKE, JAMES 16 CUBU PV 58.91 JNAT 15
27.90 58.91
5 1341 POLIGNANO, MICHAEL 18 CUBU PV 59.02 JNAT 14
27.49 59.02
6 1236 HENDRICKS, G. KYLE 15 PDR MA 59.08 JNAT 13
27.54 59.08
7 1300 KEANEY, MATTHEW 17 YORK PV 59.92 12
28.20 59.92
8 1231 NORMAN, MATT 17 PM PV 1:00.30 11
28.25 1:00.30
* Consolations
9 1266 MARQUART, CHRIS 16 SOLO PV 1:00.08 9
28.21 1:00.08
10 1173 PIEKARSKI, JOEY 15 RMSC PV 1:00.09 7
28.20 1:00.09
11 1144 WARD, JUSTIN 16 RMSC PV 1:00.50 6
28.33 1:00.50
12 1276 WEBB, ALAN 15 SOLO PV 1:00.79 5
28.88 1:00.79
13 1022 BASSETT, ETHAN 17 CUBU PV 1:01.37 4
28.96 1:01.37
14 1241 POWELL, CEDRIC 17 PDR MA 1:01.56 3
28.92 1:01.56
15 1325 DEWEESE, PETER 19 ATC 1:01.66 2
28.58 1:01.66
16 1137 GAISER, SEAN 18 RMSC PV 1:02.04 1
29.44 1:02.04
* Bonus Consols
17 1338 CONSTINTINE, JIMMY 16 CUBU PV 1:00.70 -
28.54 1:00.70
18 1125 VELEZ, DANIEL 14 RMSC PV 1:02.02 -
29.31 1:02.02
18 1093 MCMAHON, ROB 18 CUBU PV 1:02.02 -
29.37 1:02.02
20 1177 DILLON, JEFF 17 RMSC PV 1:02.53 -
29.41 1:02.53
21 1208 BROWN, SHAUN 17 OCCS PV 1:02.61 -
29.65 1:02.61
22 1140 HOFFMAN, MICHAEL 16 RMSC PV 1:02.71 -
29.58 1:02.71
23 1282 EMORY, MICHAEL 14 TCSD PV 1:02.80 -
29.77 1:02.80
24 1075 LEVIN, MARK 17 CUBU PV 1:03.91 -
29.92 1:03.91
Men Senior 200 Breast
SNAT: ------ 2:02.59
JNAT: ------ 2:09.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1236 HENDRICKS, G. KYLE 15 PDR MA 2:05.83 JNAT 20
28.66 1:00.74 1:32.68 2:05.83
2 1251 CHADSEY, IAN 17 SOLO PV 2:06.37 JNAT 17
28.85 1:01.04 1:33.78 2:06.37
3 1340 FIKE, JAMES 16 CUBU PV 2:07.92 JNAT 16
28.79 1:00.85 1:33.99 2:07.92
4 1309 PETERS, IAN 18 YORK PV 2:08.81 JNAT 15
28.36 1:00.95 1:34.09 2:08.81
5 1173 PIEKARSKI, JOEY 15 RMSC PV 2:10.06 14
29.35 1:02.69 1:36.32 2:10.06
6 1300 KEANEY, MATTHEW 17 YORK PV 2:10.33 13
29.46 1:02.40 1:36.26 2:10.33
7 1022 BASSETT, ETHAN 17 CUBU PV 2:12.01 12
29.49 1:02.69 1:36.89 2:12.01
8 1276 WEBB, ALAN 15 SOLO PV 2:12.09 11
29.61 1:02.96 1:37.22 2:12.09
* Consolations
9 1338 CONSTINTINE, JIMMY 16 CUBU PV 2:10.89 9
29.56 1:02.57 1:36.17 2:10.89
10 1265 LONG, GREG 16 SOLO PV 2:12.27 7
30.59 1:03.95 1:38.36 2:12.27
11 1341 POLIGNANO, MICHAEL 18 CUBU PV 2:13.05 6
29.72 1:02.96 1:37.62 2:13.05
12 1144 WARD, JUSTIN 16 RMSC PV 2:14.47 5
30.50 1:04.78 1:39.59 2:14.47
13 1241 POWELL, CEDRIC 17 PDR MA 2:15.04 4
30.17 1:04.34 1:39.45 2:15.04
14 1208 BROWN, SHAUN 17 OCCS PV 2:15.30 3
30.59 1:04.49 1:39.42 2:15.30
15 1125 VELEZ, DANIEL 14 RMSC PV 2:16.44 2
30.80 1:05.39 1:41.17 2:16.44
16 1159 EMILIO, LUIS 18 RMSC PV 2:16.75 1
31.00 1:05.79 1:41.19 2:16.75
* Bonus Consols
17 1325 DEWEESE, PETER 19 ATC 2:11.49 -
30.20 1:02.79 1:36.85 2:11.49
18 1177 DILLON, JEFF 17 RMSC PV 2:15.16 -
30.66 1:04.93 1:40.23 2:15.16
19 1273 TAN, JOSEPH 14 SOLO PV 2:15.56 -
30.58 1:04.97 1:40.05 2:15.56
20 1017 DOAN, QUAN 16 AVST PV 2:16.02 -
30.97 1:04.86 1:39.63 2:16.02
21 1293 BROFFT, ROBERT 14 VSC PV 2:16.12 -
30.39 1:04.72 1:40.46 2:16.12
22 1093 MCMAHON, ROB 18 CUBU PV 2:16.41 -
29.84 1:04.58 1:40.61 2:16.41
23 1282 EMORY, MICHAEL 14 TCSD PV 2:16.59 -
31.37 1:05.90 1:41.09 2:16.59
24 1195 HARDY, DAVID 15 RMSC PV 2:21.93 -
31.22 1:06.72 1:43.93 2:21.93
Men Senior 100 Fly
SNAT: ------ 49.79
JNAT: ------ 51.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1020 BOYLE, NATE 20 AVST PV 51.32 JNAT 20
24.02 51.32
2 1268 ORTON, ADAM 16 SOLO PV 51.85 JNAT 17
24.41 51.85
3 1062 CROCK, DEVIN 17 CUBU PV 51.86 JNAT 16
24.45 51.86
4 1272 STATEN, CHRISTOPHE 17 SOLO PV 52.11 15
24.08 52.11
5 1239 WASHINGTON, CHARLES 17 PDR MA 52.21 14
24.30 52.21
6 1210 LAUDERDALE, LAWRENCE 17 OCCS PV 52.22 13
24.28 52.22
7 1349 RODDIN, JEFFREY 28 PSC 52.24 12
24.13 52.24
8 1216 ZUROWSKI, DANIEL 16 OCCS PV 52.39 11
24.73 52.39
* Consolations
9 1042 RETTERER, BRIAN 25 CUBU PV 52.01 9
23.92 52.01
10 1287 NISLEY, JAMES 16 TCSD PV 52.43 7
24.62 52.43
11 1337 SCHWAB, JOSH 18 CUBU PV 52.51 6
24.42 52.51
12 1107 NICHOLAS, MICHAEL 17 GOLD PV 52.90 5
24.22 52.90
13 1137 GAISER, SEAN 18 RMSC PV 53.48 4
24.70 53.48
14 1248 BOYLE, MICHAEL 19 SOLO PV 53.65 3
24.68 53.65
15 1215 WOOLARD, JASON 17 OCCS PV 53.71 2
24.55 53.71
16 1067 MORALES, DANIEL 18 CUBU PV 53.75 1
25.27 53.75
* Bonus Consols
17 1167 KINGSLEY, WES 16 RMSC PV 53.48 -
25.15 53.48
18 1138 ST. CLAIR, SCOTT 18 RMSC PV 53.65 -
24.48 53.65
19 1334 ZARATE, JULIO 16 CUBU PV 53.80 -
25.20 53.80
20 1238 POWELL, ANTHONY 16 PDR MA 53.95 -
24.88 53.95
21 1154 DJINIS, WILLIAM 15 RMSC PV 54.36 -
25.44 54.36
22 1270 SHAFER, SCOTT 18 SOLO PV 54.40 -
25.89 54.40
23 1309 PETERS, IAN 18 YORK PV 54.49 -
25.63 54.49
24 1316 TOZER, STEVE 17 YORK PV 55.28 -
25.75 55.28
Men Senior 200 Fly
SNAT: ------ 1:49.79
JNAT: ------ 1:54.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1216 ZUROWSKI, DANIEL 16 OCCS PV 1:54.67 JNAT 20
26.24 55.56 1:24.87 1:54.67
2 1239 WASHINGTON, CHARLES 17 PDR MA 1:56.71 17
25.58 54.85 1:25.55 1:56.71
3 1265 LONG, GREG 16 SOLO PV 1:57.02 16
26.42 55.80 1:26.18 1:57.02
4 1334 ZARATE, JULIO 16 CUBU PV 1:57.19 15
26.34 55.96 1:25.90 1:57.19
5 1167 KINGSLEY, WES 16 RMSC PV 1:57.28 14
26.94 57.07 1:26.75 1:57.28
6 1333 KAMINSKY, JOEY 17 CUBU PV 1:57.34 13
26.01 55.50 1:26.26 1:57.34
7 1268 ORTON, ADAM 16 SOLO PV 1:57.98 12
26.99 56.78 1:27.40 1:57.98
8 1146 RAAB, MICHAEL 15 RMSC PV 1:58.70 11
26.93 57.29 1:28.12 1:58.70
* Consolations
9 1185 PARK, RONNIE 17 RMSC PV 2:01.22 9
27.43 58.23 1:29.32 2:01.22
10 1215 WOOLARD, JASON 17 OCCS PV 2:01.30 7
26.82 57.25 1:29.19 2:01.30
11 1124 LINDEN, ERIC 17 RMSC PV 2:01.56 5.5
26.62 57.37 1:29.76 2:01.56
11 1081 BEMIS, CORI 14 CUBU PV 2:01.56 5.5
27.34 57.82 1:29.24 2:01.56
13 1145 RAS, HANK 14 RMSC PV 2:01.63 4
26.91 57.87 1:29.85 2:01.63
14 1152 KELSEY, JEFF 14 RMSC PV 2:02.45 3
27.66 58.10 1:29.54 2:02.45
15 1258 JENSEN, TIMOTHY 15 SOLO PV 2:03.93 2
27.29 58.14 1:30.68 2:03.93
16 1169 CRISCIO, RUBEN 15 RMSC PV 2:06.59 1
26.64 57.63 1:30.72 2:06.59
* Bonus Consols
17 1159 EMILIO, LUIS 18 RMSC PV 2:06.46 -
27.63 59.20 1:31.67 2:06.46
18 1098 HARROWER, SCOTTY 17 UNAT PV 2:06.55 -
26.80 57.59 1:31.34 2:06.55
19 1183 HUTCHISON, TODD 15 RMSC PV 2:07.06 -
28.06 1:00.18 1:33.37 2:07.06
20 1247 BOURGEOIS, DOMENIC 15 SOLO PV 2:07.14 -
27.72 59.21 1:32.61 2:07.14
21 1033 SALTSMAN, JAMIE 15 CUBU PV 2:08.01 -
28.78 1:01.43 1:34.79 2:08.01
22 1371 LANE, PATRICK 15 SOLO PV 2:08.59 -
29.81 1:02.87 1:35.45 2:08.59
23 1153 NELSON, ADRIAN 15 RMSC PV 2:08.75 -
27.82 59.35 1:32.68 2:08.75
24 1225 MCGRAIL, JACOB 15 PM PV 2:12.65 -
28.56 1:01.19 1:36.41 2:12.65
Men Senior 200 IM
SNAT: ------ 1:51.49
JNAT: ------ 1:56.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1236 HENDRICKS, G. KYLE 15 PDR MA 1:55.01 JNAT 20
25.66 55.11 1:27.96 1:55.01
2 1069 BETTS, JUSTIN 17 CUBU PV 1:55.74 JNAT 17
26.06 56.30 1:28.10 1:55.74
3 1265 LONG, GREG 16 SOLO PV 1:56.27 JNAT 16
25.59 55.50 1:29.58 1:56.27
4 1287 NISLEY, JAMES 16 TCSD PV 1:56.83 15
25.24 54.74 1:29.56 1:56.83
5 1204 DANIELS, BRIAN 19 RMSC PV 1:57.79 14
25.60 55.31 1:30.15 1:57.79
6 1243 COHEN, ERIC 16 PDR MA 1:58.07 13
25.87 55.30 1:30.37 1:58.07
7 1147 READLER, CRAIG 17 RMSC PV 1:58.91 12
25.76 55.46 1:31.29 1:58.91
8 1173 PIEKARSKI, JOEY 15 RMSC PV 1:59.91 11
26.24 56.10 1:30.93 1:59.91
* Consolations
9 1023 VALDIVIESO, JUAN 17 CUBU PV 1:58.82 9
25.96 55.04 1:31.85 1:58.82
10 1309 PETERS, IAN 18 YORK PV 1:58.88 7
26.12 56.29 1:30.09 1:58.88
11 1070 BLAINE, RAY 18 CUBU PV 1:58.92 6
25.81 55.81 1:30.93 1:58.92
12 1251 CHADSEY, IAN 17 SOLO PV 1:58.98 5
26.31 57.08 1:30.74 1:58.98
13 1341 POLIGNANO, MICHAEL 18 CUBU PV 1:59.67 4
25.96 57.70 1:31.54 1:59.67
14 1276 WEBB, ALAN 15 SOLO PV 2:00.10 3
26.24 57.71 1:32.42 2:00.10
15 1138 ST. CLAIR, SCOTT 18 RMSC PV 2:03.21 2
25.04 54.75 1:34.24 2:03.21
16 1008 LENGLE, CHRIS 17 AAC PV 2:03.62 1
26.32 57.59 1:34.48 2:03.62
* Bonus Consols
17 1144 WARD, JUSTIN 16 RMSC PV 2:01.41 -
26.92 57.61 1:32.56 2:01.41
18 1137 GAISER, SEAN 18 RMSC PV 2:01.49 -
25.28 56.03 1:32.80 2:01.49
19 1081 BEMIS, CORI 14 CUBU PV 2:01.78 -
26.69 57.84 1:33.87 2:01.78
20 1193 WHITE, RYAN 16 RMSC PV 2:01.93 -
26.33 58.78 1:34.46 2:01.93
21 1071 BRADO, MATT 18 CUBU PV 2:02.92 -
25.97 57.19 1:35.86 2:02.92
22 1244 HILDEBRAND, DAVID 17 PDR MA 2:03.01 -
26.46 58.26 1:35.36 2:03.01
23 1208 BROWN, SHAUN 17 OCCS PV 2:03.92 -
26.96 59.88 1:35.13 2:03.92
24 1273 TAN, JOSEPH 14 SOLO PV 2:04.62 -
27.02 59.55 1:35.51 2:04.62
Men Senior 400 IM
SNAT: ------ 3:58.49
JNAT: ------ 4:08.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1265 LONG, GREG 16 SOLO PV 4:03.27 JNAT 20
26.27 54.95 1:26.66 1:58.21
2:33.29 3:08.39 3:37.08 4:03.27
2 1171 LISCINSKY, MARK 16 RMSC PV 4:03.39 JNAT 17
26.45 56.63 1:27.52 1:58.17
2:33.02 3:08.04 3:36.76 4:03.39
3 1243 COHEN, ERIC 16 PDR MA 4:07.37 JNAT 16
25.97 55.77 1:27.84 1:59.05
2:35.20 3:11.48 3:39.87 4:07.37
4 1146 RAAB, MICHAEL 15 RMSC PV 4:08.51 15
26.24 56.25 1:29.17 2:02.03
2:37.30 3:13.16 3:41.42 4:08.51
5 1096 KASLE, ROY 20 UNAT PV 4:09.04 14
26.81 57.05 1:29.14 2:00.52
2:37.27 3:14.27 3:42.25 4:09.04
6 1023 VALDIVIESO, JUAN 17 CUBU PV 4:09.07 13
27.44 56.53 1:27.29 1:57.67
2:35.37 3:12.72 3:41.64 4:09.07
7 1018 HORNING, STEVE 18 AVST PV 4:09.92 12
25.49 55.73 1:27.84 1:59.09
2:36.52 3:14.00 3:42.82 4:09.92
8 1070 BLAINE, RAY 18 CUBU PV 4:10.03 11
26.96 57.07 1:29.15 2:00.66
2:35.79 3:12.30 3:41.52 4:10.03
* Consolations
9 1276 WEBB, ALAN 15 SOLO PV 4:11.99 9
27.57 57.63 1:31.91 2:04.68
2:39.91 3:15.05 3:44.70 4:11.99
10 1022 BASSETT, ETHAN 17 CUBU PV 4:12.13 7
27.32 57.96 1:30.76 2:02.81
2:38.76 3:14.49 3:44.00 4:12.13
11 1251 CHADSEY, IAN 17 SOLO PV 4:12.73 6
26.82 57.94 1:32.17 2:04.98
2:38.83 3:12.87 3:43.70 4:12.73
12 1242 ROBINSON, DANIEL 16 PDR MA 4:15.02 5
26.37 56.64 1:30.62 2:04.28
2:40.10 3:17.29 3:46.68 4:15.02
13 1287 NISLEY, JAMES 16 TCSD PV 4:16.32 4
26.82 57.23 1:31.19 2:04.84
2:41.50 3:18.26 3:47.92 4:16.32
14 1081 BEMIS, CORI 14 CUBU PV 4:20.83 3
27.64 58.47 1:31.81 2:03.88
2:41.84 3:20.38 3:51.17 4:20.83
- 1280 BASSLER, CHRISTOPHR 15 TCSD PV DQ -
27.83 59.07 1:31.49 2:03.76
2:40.52 3:17.78 3:46.91 4:14.31
- 1193 WHITE, RYAN 16 RMSC PV DQ -
28.09 1:01.54 1:37.33 2:12.27
2:47.64 3:24.95 3:56.94 4:27.32
* Bonus Consols
17 1154 DJINIS, WILLIAM 15 RMSC PV 4:18.61 -
27.11 58.02 1:30.95 2:03.46
2:41.40 3:19.43 3:49.30 4:18.61
18 1273 TAN, JOSEPH 14 SOLO PV 4:22.70 -
27.73 58.59 1:32.86 2:06.97
2:44.54 3:22.04 3:52.59 4:22.70
19 1125 VELEZ, DANIEL 14 RMSC PV 4:27.22 -
28.01 1:00.93 1:35.84 2:10.67
2:47.92 3:25.39 3:57.48 4:27.22
- 1004 NATOLI, CHRIS 17 AAC PV DQ -
27.83 1:00.05 1:34.09 2:08.46
2:46.76 3:25.67 3:56.76 4:26.88
Men Senior 200 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3015 Curl-Burke Swim Club A CUBU PV 1:27.23 -
BROWN, ROBERT-17 MOSES, ED-17 BRADO, MATT-18 TATE, ACE-18
22.64 44.80 1:05.88 1:27.23
2 3083 RMSC A RMSC PV 1:27.35 -
READLER, CRAIG-17 HAZZARD, GORDON-17 DANIELS, BRIAN-19 LISCINSKY, MARK-16
22.06 44.61 1:06.40 1:27.35
3 3016 Curl-Burke Swim Club B CUBU PV 1:28.03 -
SCHWAB, JOSH-18 BUCKHAM, RYAN-18 BETTS, JUSTIN-17 CROCK, DEVIN-17
22.10 44.28 1:06.00 1:28.03
4 3068 York Swim Club A YORK PV 1:29.10 -
PETERS, IAN-18 TOZER, STEVE-17 GOODMAN, C.-18 DANFORTH, BEN-18
22.02 44.57 1:06.88 1:29.10
5 3084 RMSC B RMSC PV 1:29.98 -
ST. CLAIR, S.-18 PIEKARSKI, JOEY-15 WARD, JUSTIN-16 SCHOPMEYER, M.-15
22.56 44.63 1:07.00 1:29.98
6 3118 Team Gold A GOLD PV 1:30.38 -
DELPINO, NATHAN-17 GUILLEN, R.-18 CLARK, JAMES-18 NICHOLAS, M.-17
22.71 46.41 1:09.12 1:30.38
7 3069 York Swim Club B YORK PV 1:31.22 -
NEILSEN, JESSE-17 BERTERA, J.-17 WOODWORTH, JEFF-17 WILLIAMS, S.-17
22.49 44.84 1:08.61 1:31.22
8 3039 Occoquan Swimming A OCCS PV 1:31.34 -
LAUDERDALE, L.-17 WOOLARD, JASON-17 LEHOSIT, DAVID-17 BROWN, SHAUN-17
22.60 45.51 1:08.78 1:31.34
9 3058 The Capitol Sea Devils A TCSD PV 1:31.41 -
STEPHENSON, J.-15 NISLEY, JAMES-16 MCCAWN, BRENDAN-15 BASSLER, C.-15
23.34 45.41 1:08.92 1:31.41
10 3017 Curl-Burke Swim Club C CUBU PV 1:31.82 -
SUGUIYAMA, YURI-15 WILLHITE, JAMES-16 SALCETTI, BRIAN-16 CAREY, TIM-16
22.85 45.52 1:07.95 1:31.82
11 3001 Fairland Aquatics A FAST PV 1:34.21 -
GARVIN, PETER-15 GARVIN, BRENDAN-18 ________________ ________________
23.66 46.52 1:10.39 1:34.21
12 3101 Aquatic Team Cardinal A ATC 1:35.00 -
ABASS, HAMDY-20 DEWEESE, PETER-19 APPLER, KEITH-18 WHITEHILL, BEN-17
23.80 48.67 1:11.66 1:35.00
13 3049 Potomac Marlins A PM PV 1:35.39 -
WELLINGTON, E.-14 NORMAN, MATT-17 BURNHAM, S.-14 MCGRAIL, JACOB-15
23.23 47.63 1:11.97 1:35.39
Men Senior 400 R-Free
SNAT: ------ 3:07.09
JNAT: ------ 3:12.79
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3116 SOLOTAR SWIM TEAM A SOLO PV 3:09.79 JNAT 40
BOYLE, MICHAEL-19 SHAFER, SCOTT-18 LONG, GREG-16 STATEN, C.-17
22.87 47.68 1:10.39 1:35.11
1:58.20 2:22.66 2:44.96 3:09.79
2 3033 Curl-Burke Swim Club A CUBU PV 3:12.68 JNAT 34
BETTS, JUSTIN-17 MORALES, DANIEL-18 LEVIN, MARK-17 BRADO, MATT-18
23.79 49.07 1:12.57 1:38.04
2:00.97 2:26.63 2:48.75 3:12.68
3 3106 PDR Swim Team A PDR MA 3:14.11 32
WASHINGTON, C.-17 HILDEBRAND, D.-17 HENDRICKS, G.-15 POWELL, ANTHONY-16
23.81 49.33 1:12.40 1:37.96
2:00.97 2:26.44 2:48.64 3:14.11
4 3047 Occoquan Swimming A OCCS PV 3:16.43 30
LINDBERG, CHRIS-15 LAUDERDALE, L.-17 BROWN, SHAUN-17 ZUROWSKI, D.-16
23.29 49.00 1:12.53 1:38.93
2:03.46 2:29.17 2:51.77 3:16.43
5 3078 York Swim Club A YORK PV 3:16.84 28
NEILSEN, JESSE-17 GOODMAN, C.-18 BERTERA, J.-17 PETERS, IAN-18
23.42 49.52 1:12.89 1:39.05
2:02.66 2:28.59 2:51.59 3:16.84
6 3034 Curl-Burke Swim Club B CUBU PV 3:17.29 26
SUGUIYAMA, YURI-15 NALESZKIEWICZ -16 SALCETTI, BRIAN-16 BUCKHAM, RYAN-18
23.66 49.09 1:12.97 1:38.53
2:02.05 2:27.99 2:51.48 3:17.29
7 3079 York Swim Club B YORK PV 3:18.44 24
TOZER, STEVE-17 DANFORTH, BEN-18 WILLIAMS, S.-17 CROWDER, DREW-16
23.52 49.49 1:12.62 1:38.66
2:01.90 2:28.07 2:51.82 3:18.44
8 3090 RMSC B RMSC PV 3:18.69 22
LISCINSKY, MARK-16 EMILIO, LUIS-18 KINGSLEY, WES-16 DANIELS, BRIAN-19
22.61 47.42 1:11.95 1:39.20
2:03.09 2:30.22 2:53.29 3:18.69
9 3117 SOLOTAR SWIM TEAM B SOLO PV 3:20.28 18
WEBB, STEVEN-17 ORTON, ADAM-16 JENSEN, TIMOTHY-15 BOURGEOIS, D.-15
24.24 49.34 1:13.35 1:39.35
2:03.04 2:29.46 2:53.54 3:20.28
10 3089 RMSC A RMSC PV 3:22.02 14
WHITE, RYAN-16 HARDY, SHAWN-18 GAISER, SEAN-18 LINDEN, ERIC-17
23.94 49.40 1:13.78 1:40.76
2:04.57 2:30.75 2:55.02 3:22.02
11 3004 Arlington Aquatic Club A AAC PV 3:31.44 12
LENGLE, CHRIS-17 WOLFF, MATT-14 FISHMAN, ALAN-14 NATOLI, CHRIS-17
23.74 49.84 1:14.63 1:42.50
2:08.28 2:37.32 3:02.92 3:31.44
12 3065 The Capitol Sea Devils A TCSD PV 3:37.96 10
STEPHENSON, J.-15 EMORY, MICHAEL-14 BASSLER, C.-15 NISLEY, JAMES-16
24.01 51.07 1:16.79 1:45.53
2:13.48 2:40.61 3:07.40 3:37.96
- 3107 PDR Swim Team B PDR MA NS -
- 3053 Potomac Marlins A PM PV NS -
BURNHAM, S.-14 WOOD, RANDY-14 MCGRAIL, JACOB-15 WELLINGTON, E.-14
- 3035 Curl-Burke Swim Club C CUBU PV NS -
Men Senior 800 R-Free
SNAT: ------ 6:55.79
JNAT: ------ 7:05.69
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3103 PDR Swim Team A PDR MA 6:58.15 JNAT 40
HENDRICKS, G.-15 HILDEBRAND, D.-17 WASHINGTON, C.-17 BAGLEY, MARK-14
24.64 51.28 1:18.28 1:44.82
2:08.44 2:34.88 3:01.89 3:28.53
3:52.16 4:18.90 4:46.45 5:14.18
5:37.46 6:03.84 6:31.40 6:58.15
2 3009 Curl-Burke Swim Club A CUBU PV 7:02.39 JNAT 34
SCHWAB, JOSH-18 VALDIVIESO, J.-17 LEVIN, MARK-17 BRADO, MATT-18
25.14 52.07 1:19.15 1:45.92
2:11.03 2:37.53 3:04.36 3:31.38
3:56.40 4:24.13 4:52.53 5:21.69
5:44.86 6:10.52 6:36.51 7:02.39
3 3010 Curl-Burke Swim Club B CUBU PV 7:02.59 JNAT 32
SALCETTI, BRIAN-16 MARTENS, S.-15 SUGUIYAMA, YURI-15 WILLHITE, JAMES-16
25.11 52.07 1:19.45 1:47.04
2:11.57 2:38.64 3:06.04 3:33.27
3:57.23 4:23.34 4:50.01 5:16.61
5:40.51 6:07.26 6:34.93 7:02.59
4 3037 Occoquan Swimming A OCCS PV 7:05.14 JNAT 30
LEHOSIT, DAVID-17 LINDBERG, CHRIS-15 BROWN, SHAUN-17 ZUROWSKI, D.-16
24.99 52.20 1:19.21 1:46.53
2:11.46 2:38.63 3:06.38 3:34.68
3:59.60 4:26.72 4:54.20 5:21.83
5:45.69 6:12.10 6:38.84 7:05.14
5 3081 RMSC A RMSC PV 7:06.13 28
WHITE, RYAN-16 DANIELS, BRIAN-19 EDWARDS, J-17 LISCINSKY, MARK-16
24.10 50.90 1:18.46 1:45.15
2:09.65 2:36.94 3:05.59 3:33.97
3:58.41 4:25.14 4:53.00 5:21.35
5:45.13 6:11.64 6:38.91 7:06.13
6 3082 RMSC B RMSC PV 7:14.96 26
READLER, CRAIG-17 RIEDLINGER, D.-17 HARDY, SHAWN-18 GAISER, SEAN-18
25.16 52.05 1:19.02 1:45.37
2:10.30 2:37.21 3:04.54 3:31.99
3:57.03 4:25.13 4:55.20 5:24.49
5:49.84 6:17.90 6:46.56 7:14.96
7 3055 The Capitol Sea Devils A TCSD PV 7:20.70 24
STEPHENSON, J.-15 SUNDERLAND, J.-17 NISLEY, JAMES-16 BASSLER, C.-15
25.66 53.98 1:22.60 1:51.31
2:17.52 2:46.46 3:16.07 3:45.54
4:10.15 4:37.22 5:05.13 5:32.97
5:57.95 6:25.25 6:53.22 7:20.70
8 3011 Curl-Burke Swim Club C CUBU PV 7:21.48 -
BUCKHAM, RYAN-18 BROWN, ROBERT-17 BLAINE, RAY-18 MORALES, DANIEL-18
25.49 52.82 1:20.46 1:47.77
2:13.96 2:43.02 3:12.72 3:42.03
4:07.01 4:34.66 5:02.75 5:31.08
5:56.07 6:23.56 6:52.04 7:21.48
9 3080 York Swim Club A YORK PV 7:23.88 22
PETERS, IAN-18 BERTERA, J.-17 GOODMAN, C.-18 DANFORTH, BEN-18
25.00 52.14 1:20.04 1:49.20
2:14.32 2:43.22 3:13.10 3:43.21
4:07.67 4:35.40 5:04.52 5:33.84
5:57.74 6:24.81 6:53.27 7:23.88
Men Senior 200 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3027 Curl-Burke Swim Club A CUBU PV 1:34.80 -
BUCKHAM, RYAN-18 MOSES, ED-17 CROCK, DEVIN-17 BRADO, MATT-18
25.14 50.65 1:14.09 1:34.80
2 3109 Premier Swim Club A PSC 1:34.84 -
BRITT, CLAY-37 DICKS, WALLY-35 RODDIN, JEFFREY-28 FELL, MICHAEL-36
24.50 49.54 1:12.79 1:34.84
3 3075 York Swim Club A YORK PV 1:39.24 -
DANFORTH, BEN-18 KEANEY, MATTHEW-17 TOZER, STEVE-17 PETERS, IAN-18
25.64 52.98 1:16.96 1:39.24
4 3087 RMSC A RMSC PV 1:39.44 -
DJINIS, WILLIAM-15 PIEKARSKI, JOEY-15 KINGSLEY, WES-16 LISCINSKY, MARK-16
26.19 53.42 1:18.41 1:39.44
5 3088 RMSC B RMSC PV 1:40.15 -
ST. CLAIR, S.-18 EMILIO, LUIS-18 GAISER, SEAN-18 READLER, CRAIG-17
25.53 53.27 1:17.92 1:40.15
6 3028 Curl-Burke Swim Club B CUBU PV 1:40.39 -
WILLHITE, JAMES-16 POLIGNANO, M.-18 ZARATE, JULIO-16 SALCETTI, BRIAN-16
25.97 52.91 1:17.80 1:40.39
7 3029 Curl-Burke Swim Club C CUBU PV 1:40.47 -
VALDIVIESO, J.-17 BETTS, JUSTIN-17 MORALES, DANIEL-18 SCHWAB, JOSH-18
26.22 53.83 1:18.41 1:40.47
8 3044 Occoquan Swimming A OCCS PV 1:42.24 -
LAUDERDALE, L.-17 BROWN, SHAUN-17 WOOLARD, JASON-17 LEHOSIT, DAVID-17
26.23 54.87 1:19.11 1:42.24
9 3076 York Swim Club B YORK PV 1:42.98 -
BROSNAN, DENIS-15 KINNEY, DAVID-15 CROWDER, DREW-16 NEILSEN, JESSE-17
25.64 55.64 1:21.14 1:42.98
10 3054 Potomac Marlins A PM PV 1:43.51 -
BURNHAM, S.-14 NORMAN, MATT-17 MCGRAIL, JACOB-15 WELLINGTON, E.-14
27.21 54.75 1:20.62 1:43.51
11 3102 Aquatic Team Cardinal A ATC 1:44.52 -
APPLER, KEITH-18 DEWEESE, PETER-19 WHITEHILL, BEN-17 ABASS, HAMDY-20
26.27 55.43 1:21.44 1:44.52
- 3063 The Capitol Sea Devils A TCSD PV DQ -
MCCAWN, BRENDAN-15 EMORY, MICHAEL-14 NISLEY, JAMES-16 BASSLER, C.-15
27.64 57.29 1:23.17 1:45.59
Men Senior 400 R-Medley
SNAT: ------ 3:29.79
JNAT: ------ 3:36.09
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3021 Curl-Burke Swim Club A CUBU PV 3:27.18 SNAT 40
BUCKHAM, RYAN-18 MOSES, ED-17 CROCK, DEVIN-17 BRADO, MATT-18
25.50 52.50 1:18.87 1:48.96
2:13.46 2:41.20 3:03.10 3:27.18
2 3108 Premier Swim Club A PSC 3:28.46 SNAT 34
BRITT, CLAY-37 DICKS, WALLY-35 RODDIN, JEFFREY-28 FELL, MICHAEL-36
24.83 ------- 1:17.65 1:47.65
2:10.83 2:38.60 3:01.37 3:28.46
3 3114 SOLOTAR SWIM TEAM A SOLO PV 3:30.04 JNAT 32
BOYLE, MICHAEL-19 CHADSEY, IAN-17 ORTON, ADAM-16 LONG, GREG-16
24.86 52.12 1:19.74 1:50.87
2:14.65 2:43.10 3:05.48 3:30.04
4 3104 PDR Swim Team A PDR MA 3:34.04 JNAT 30
POWELL, ANTHONY-16 HENDRICKS, G.-15 WASHINGTON, C.-17 HILDEBRAND, D.-17
26.46 55.32 1:22.29 1:53.83
2:17.85 2:46.15 3:08.81 3:34.04
5 3022 Curl-Burke Swim Club B CUBU PV 3:35.21 JNAT 28
VALDIVIESO, J.-17 BETTS, JUSTIN-17 RETTERER, BRIAN-25 BROWN, ROBERT-17
26.85 54.43 1:21.97 1:53.24
2:17.56 2:46.04 3:09.33 3:35.21
6 3071 York Swim Club A YORK PV 3:35.69 JNAT 26
DANFORTH, BEN-18 KEANEY, MATTHEW-17 TOZER, STEVE-17 PETERS, IAN-18
26.04 54.28 1:21.97 1:54.07
2:18.38 2:47.67 3:10.10 3:35.69
7 3042 Occoquan Swimming A OCCS PV 3:36.09 JNAT 24
LINDBERG, CHRIS-15 BROWN, SHAUN-17 LAUDERDALE, L.-17 ZUROWSKI, D.-16
26.72 55.07 1:24.14 1:57.21
2:21.12 2:48.85 3:11.43 3:36.09
8 3115 SOLOTAR SWIM TEAM B SOLO PV 3:36.27 22
STATEN, C.-17 MARQUART, CHRIS-16 JENSEN, TIMOTHY-15 SHAFER, SCOTT-18
25.65 52.87 1:21.01 1:53.26
2:19.10 2:49.09 3:11.63 3:36.27
9 3023 Curl-Burke Swim Club C CUBU PV 3:37.27 -
WILLHITE, JAMES-16 FIKE, JAMES-16 ZARATE, JULIO-16 SUGUIYAMA, YURI-15
26.62 54.92 1:22.65 1:54.09
2:18.82 2:48.05 3:11.80 3:37.27
10 3086 RMSC B RMSC PV 3:37.58 18
ST. CLAIR, S.-18 PIEKARSKI, JOEY-15 LISCINSKY, MARK-16 HARDY, SHAWN-18
25.97 54.22 1:22.00 1:53.54
2:18.04 2:47.18 3:11.15 3:37.58
11 3085 RMSC A RMSC PV 3:39.10 14
DJINIS, WILLIAM-15 EMILIO, LUIS-18 WARD, JUSTIN-16 RAS, HANK-14
26.53 54.63 1:22.32 1:54.34
2:19.34 2:49.17 3:12.75 3:39.10
12 3060 The Capitol Sea Devils A TCSD PV 3:43.41 12
MCCAWN, BRENDAN-15 EMORY, MICHAEL-14 NISLEY, JAMES-16 BASSLER, C.-15
28.03 58.16 1:27.51 2:01.45
2:25.83 2:54.38 3:17.73 3:43.41
13 3105 PDR Swim Team B PDR MA 3:44.22 10
COHEN, ERIC-16 POWELL, CEDRIC-17 ROBINSON, D.-16 BAGLEY, MARK-14
27.36 56.28 1:25.03 1:58.30
2:23.58 2:53.58 3:17.63 3:44.22
14 3072 York Swim Club B YORK PV 3:49.42 8
BROSNAN, DENIS-15 KINNEY, DAVID-15 CROWDER, DREW-16 NEILSEN, JESSE-17
26.67 55.76 1:26.58 2:02.29
2:28.40 2:59.00 3:22.95 3:49.42
- 3002 Fairland Aquatics A FAST PV DQ -
PERSICO, ROBERT-13 MARTINEZ, MARCO-17 GARVIN, BRENDAN-18 GARVIN, PETER-15
29.37 1:32.57 2:10.15 2:35.05
3:06.30 3:56.70 3:56.70
- 3051 Potomac Marlins A PM PV NS -
BURNHAM, S.-14 NORMAN, MATT-17 MCGRAIL, JACOB-15 WELLINGTON, E.-14