PVS Age Group Championships
Feb 27-Mar 1, 1998
Wakefield Park - Melissa Belote Pool
25 Yards
Meet Results for Session 6 - Finals Day 3
Event 77 Women 9 Yr Olds 100 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1577 KEMP, ELIZABETH 9 CUBU 1:10.65 20
2 1150 EULL, LAURA 9 RMSC 1:11.21 17
3 1599 GHOSH, NILASHA 9 CUBU 1:14.58 16
4 1269 BOYLE, KAELEY 8 AVST 1:16.64 15
5 1392 MARTIN, NINA 9 RMSC 1:17.40 14
6 1222 WELCH, EMMA 9 TCSD 1:18.07 13
7 1066 GORDON, KATHERINE 9 SOLO 1:18.70 12
8 1084 NAKAZAWA, KELLY 9 SOLO 1:19.60 11
Event 78 Men 9 Yr Olds 100 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1115 MCLAUGHLIN, JAMES 9 HACC 1:16.21 20
2 1249 STEVENS-PALMER, GARRETT 9 FISH 1:17.09 17
3 1530 PRESTON, MATTHEW 9 JFD 1:20.27 16
4 1215 RUBIN, JEFFREY 9 TCSD 1:21.80 15
5 1588 HINRICHSEN, PHILLIP 9 CUBU 1:22.56 14
6 1029 MURPHY, JOHN 9 CUBU 1:22.58 13
7 1179 MECHAK, BEN 9 RMSC 1:23.71 12
8 1070 HUBAL, SCOTT 9 SOLO 1:24.39 11
Event 79 Women 9-10 100 Back
USS Top 16: * 1:08.09
USS AAAA: ! 1:10.49
USS AAA: # 1:14.39
USS AA: & 1:18.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1169 KUGLER, KASSANDRA 10 RMSC 1:10.59# 20
2 1262 BASEL, JENNIFER 10 AVST 1:11.48# 17
3 1273 MORTENSEN, DANIELLE 10 AVST 1:12.66# 16
4 1329 PUGLISI, LAURIE 10 YORK 1:13.32# 15
5 1252 PARKHURST, MICHELLE 10 FISH 1:13.44# 14
6 1319 CONSTANTINO, DANA 10 GOLD 1:14.23# 13
7 1454 HASKINS, LAURA 10 FBST 1:14.40& 12
8 1412 ROBERTS, REBECCA 10 RMSC 1:15.33& 11
Event 80 Men 9-10 100 Back
USS Top 16: * 1:08.29
USS AAAA: ! 1:10.89
USS AAA: # 1:14.59
USS AA: & 1:18.19
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1231 DRAGELIN, JOHN 10 FISH 1:08.80! 20
2 1268 FIFER, MATTHEW 10 AVST 1:09.49! 17
3 1558 WOOLSTON, CHRIS 10 AAC 1:13.80# 16
4 1455 KEVIT, CONOR 10 FBST 1:14.38# 15
5 1393 REUTERSHAN, JAMIE 10 RMSC 1:14.89& 14
6 1160 GORDON, BEN 10 RMSC 1:15.04& 13
7 1230 BENECKI, STEVEN 10 FISH 1:15.64& 12
8 1374 CURRAN, JACK 10 RMSC 1:16.06& 11
Event 81 Women 11 Yr Olds 100 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1423 LINDBERG, SARAH 11 OCCS 1:07.67 20
2 1397 CHANG, LEEANN 11 RMSC 1:09.39 17
3 1224 YURECHKO, CHRISTINE 11 TCSD 1:10.68 16
4 1275 HSIAO, MINDY 11 AVST 1:10.77 15
5 1174 ZARIN, JORDAN 11 RMSC 1:11.47 14
6 1048 BELLIS, CAROLINE 11 SOLO 1:11.74 13
7 1632 CUNNINGHAM, KRISTEN 11 CUBU 1:13.09 12
8 1134 ROGERS, LINDSAY 11 RMSC 1:14.53 11
* Consolations
9 1077 KRISO, CAROLYN 11 SOLO 1:12.59 9
10 1544 FLADER, ELLEN 11 AAC 1:12.68 7
11 1246 SCHARFEN, ANNA 11 FISH 1:13.07 6
12 1241 PHYSIOC, FELICE 11 FISH 1:13.24 5
13 1286 KEITH, KENDRA 11 PM 1:14.28 4
14 1285 HIGGINS, KATY 11 PM 1:14.93 3
15 1567 BUKI, ALISON 11 CUBU 1:17.53 2
- 1607 FUTROVSKY, SARAH 11 CUBU NS -
Event 82 Men 11 Yr Olds 100 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1528 PRESTON, MICHAEL 11 JFD 1:07.74 20
2 1608 YEANY, JOHN 11 CUBU 1:08.85 17
3 1050 BOLEN, NICK 11 SOLO 1:09.63 16
4 1297 KREITLER, JOHN 11 PM 1:09.85 15
5 1296 KRAFT, DAVID 11 PM 1:09.86 14
6 1157 HINZ, STEPHEN 11 RMSC 1:10.19 13
7 1177 MECHAK, JOSEPH 11 RMSC 1:12.09 12
8 1059 FAULKNER-HAYES, EVAN 11 SOLO 1:12.54 11
* Consolations
9 1012 PENA, TRAVIS 11 FAST 1:13.77 9
10 1282 SPOTSWOOD, ALEX 11 PM 1:13.87 7
11 1040 HOWELL, KEVIN 11 CUBU 1:14.08 6
12 1514 WILKINSON, STEVEN 11 CUBU 1:14.47 5
13 1080 MCCORKLE, BENJAMIN 11 SOLO 1:14.61 4
14 1517 ADLER, JASON 11 CUBU 1:14.91 3
15 1634 PATTERSON, BRADFORD 11 FSSC 1:15.99 2
16 1424 LENGEL, CAL 11 OCCS 1:18.12 1
Event 83 Women 11-12 100 Back
USS Top 16: * 1:01.69
USS AAAA: ! 1:04.39
USS AAA: # 1:07.89
USS AA: & 1:11.39
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1444 VERDIN, EMILY 12 FBST 1:04.25! 20
2 1165 WEST, DANA 12 RMSC 1:04.77# 17
3 1023 JIMENEZ, REBECCA 12 CUBU 1:04.88# 16
4 1561 SUGUIYAMA, ERICA 12 CUBU 1:05.03# 15
5 1292 FIMIAN, CASEY 12 PM 1:05.46# 14
6 1448 GUIDA, KATHRYN 12 FBST 1:05.60# 13
7 1610 POOL, ALEXIA 12 CUBU 1:07.68# 12
8 1626 KIEVE, KATE 12 CUBU 1:09.24& 11
* Consolations
9 1176 CARLINI, JANINE 12 RMSC 1:08.04& 9
10 1281 FITZGERALD, KATHRYN 12 UAVST 1:10.15& 7
11 1267 WEST, ALLISON 12 AVST 1:10.23& 6
12 1083 NAKAZAWA, ANDREA 12 SOLO 1:10.54& 5
13 1511 BEIER, GENNA 12 CUBU 1:10.62& 4
14 1365 DUNNE, STEPHANIE 12 RMSC 1:10.74& 3
15 1453 BURNS, REBECCA 12 FBST 1:10.82& 2
16 1060 FILBEY, RYANNE 12 SOLO 1:12.07 1
Event 84 Men 11-12 100 Back
USS Top 16: * 1:00.69
USS AAAA: ! 1:03.09
USS AAA: # 1:06.49
USS AA: & 1:09.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1368 BLANKEN, JASON 12 RMSC 58.92* 20
2 1250 WILLIAMS, DAVID 12 FISH 1:02.14! 17
3 1266 MIZELLE, DANIEL 12 AVST 1:02.96! 16
4 1187 CURETON, PATRICK 12 TCSD 1:04.60# 15
5 1364 MUKRI, KEVIN 12 RMSC 1:04.99# 14
6 1358 MAGALLANES, NICHOLAS 12 CUBU 1:05.51# 13
7 1022 FOSS, ANDREW 12 CUBU 1:06.21# 12
8 1105 ULLRICH, LOUIS 12 SOLO 1:07.18& 11
* Consolations
9 1007 MCGIVERN, DANIEL 12 FAST 1:07.27& 9
10 1398 SANDERSON, CORY 12 RMSC 1:07.69& 7
11 1492 AIZKALNS, JASON 12 WAC 1:07.77& 6
12 1461 DUFRESNE, WILLIAM 12 VSC 1:07.96& 5
13 1565 MITCHELL, DANNY 12 CUBU 1:08.21& 4
14 1630 MARUM, BECKET 12 CUBU 1:08.86& 3
15 1333 LILLARD, JIMMY 12 YORK 1:09.93 2
16 1018 GUTTERIDGE, TIM 12 CUBU 1:09.94 1
Event 85 Women 9 Yr Olds 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1150 EULL, LAURA 9 RMSC 28.65 20
2 1010 RICHARDSON, BRITNEY 9 FAST 29.43 17
3 1108 ZIEGLER, KATE 9 HACC 30.54 16
4 1577 KEMP, ELIZABETH 9 CUBU 30.67 15
5 1550 THOMAS, SARAH 9 AAC 30.68 14
6 1183 BRAGG, DANIELLE 9 TCSD 31.34 13
7 1519 BEIER, ELLIS 9 CUBU 31.40 12
8 1092 PSARIS, LEIGH 9 SOLO 31.52 11
Event 86 Men 9 Yr Olds 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1223 WHIPKEY, SEAN 9 TCSD 30.34 20
2 1595 ORELLANA, MIQUEL 9 MMST 30.92 17
3 1079 MARQUART, MATT 9 SOLO 30.95 16
4 1588 HINRICHSEN, PHILLIP 9 CUBU 31.61 15
5 1416 HEPP, CHRIS 9 RMSC 31.63 14
6 1228 GILNA, SIMON 9 TCSD 31.83 13
7 1555 KILLERI, DANIEL 9 AAC 32.74 12
8 1530 PRESTON, MATTHEW 9 JFD 32.75 11
Event 87 Women 9-10 50 Free
USS Top 16: * 27.59
USS AAAA: ! 28.49
USS AAA: # 29.79
USS AA: & 31.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1169 KUGLER, KASSANDRA 10 RMSC 27.71! 20
2 1097 SWINLEY, LESLIE 10 SOLO 28.14! 17
3 1061 FINEGAN, KATHERINE 10 SOLO 28.71# 16
4 1096 SWIGER, LEIGH 10 SOLO 30.10& 15
5 1201 LAW, COLLEEN 10 TCSD 30.24& 14
6 1420 BROWN, CAITLIN 10 OCCS 30.27& 13
7 1370 GIBEILY, EVIE 10 RMSC 30.57& 12
8 1153 HUDOCK, KIMBERLY 10 RMSC 30.59& 11
Event 88 Men 9-10 50 Free
USS Top 16: * 27.49
USS AAAA: ! 28.29
USS AAA: # 29.49
USS AA: & 30.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1390 MENGERING, DANIEL 10 RMSC 27.53! 20
2 1231 DRAGELIN, JOHN 10 FISH 28.58# 17
3 1605 POOL, CHRISTOPHE 10 CUBU 28.75# 16
4 1394 STIEF, COLIN 10 RMSC 29.06# 15
5 1232 ANDERSON, ALEX 10 FISH 29.53& 14
6 1024 CHANDLER, TOMMY 10 CUBU 29.78& 13
7 1152 HENDERSON, SAM 10 RMSC 29.85& 12
8 1161 BURNSKY, RYAN 10 RMSC 30.43& 11
Event 89 Women 11 Yr Olds 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1320 FORD, REBEKAH 11 GOLD 27.48 20
2 1009 RICHARDSON, ROXANNE 11 FAST 27.87 17
3 1326 NADAL, ANDREA 11 YORK 28.08 16
4 1399 KAREL, EMILY 11 RMSC 28.67 15
5 1101 URSO, KERRY 11 SOLO 29.04 13.5
5 1174 ZARIN, JORDAN 11 RMSC 29.04 13.5
7 1632 CUNNINGHAM, KRISTEN 11 CUBU 29.44 12
8 1224 YURECHKO, CHRISTINE 11 TCSD 29.60 11
* Consolations
9 1076 KIGHT, ALLYSON 11 SOLO 28.97 9
10 1203 LUNDBLAD, SARA 11 TCSD 29.01 7
11 1134 ROGERS, LINDSAY 11 RMSC 29.05 6
12 1423 LINDBERG, SARAH 11 OCCS 29.06 5
13 1544 FLADER, ELLEN 11 AAC 29.59 4
14 1006 GRIFFIN, KERRECE 11 FAST 29.65 3
15 1376 ALLEN, KARA 11 RMSC 29.68 2
16 1324 AKL, STEPHANIE 11 YORK 30.25 1
Event 90 Men 11 Yr Olds 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1297 KREITLER, JOHN 11 PM 27.05 20
2 1142 WARD, MATTHEW 11 RMSC 27.22 17
3 1212 ROHLEDER, DANIEL 11 TCSD 27.24 16
4 1503 MIDDEL, ALEXANDER 11 WAC 27.43 15
5 1571 WILLIAMS, CHRIS 11 CUBU 27.73 14
6 1050 BOLEN, NICK 11 SOLO 27.80 13
7 1052 BRETT, BRIAN 11 SOLO 27.94 12
8 1500 FOLEY, CHRISTOPHR 11 WAC 28.07 11
* Consolations
9 1163 PEACEMAKER, ANDREW 11 RMSC 28.24 9
10 1586 SWENDIMAN, ROB 11 CUBU 28.41 7
11 1171 ESKOW, JONATHAN 11 RMSC 28.65 6
12 1597 LEWIS, CAMERON 11 MMST 28.77 5
13 1587 MAHER, MORGAN 11 CUBU 28.84 4
14 1112 HARDESTY-DYCK, DANIEL 11 HACC 29.20 3
15 1328 SWANN, RAFI 11 YORK 29.36 2
16 1541 MACEDONIA, NICK 11 AAC 29.50 1
Event 91 Women 11-12 50 Free
USS Top 16: * 25.39
USS AAAA: ! 26.29
USS AAA: # 27.49
USS AA: & 28.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1149 TOLBERT, RACHEL 12 RMSC 26.48# 20
2 1198 JONES, ELIZA 12 TCSD 26.63# 17
3 1303 VANERDEN, JAYME 12 PM 26.72# 16
4 1447 SULLIVAN, COLLEEN 11 FBST 26.86# 15
5 1124 STEWART, KATIE 12 HACC 27.16# 14
6 1513 MAYS, MARISSA 12 CUBU 27.18# 13
7 1098 TAN, JENNIFER 12 SOLO 27.19# 12
8 1292 FIMIAN, CASEY 12 PM 27.31# 11
* Consolations
9 1628 HEINECKE, MARGOT 12 CUBU 27.34# 9
10 1480 MUEHLEIB, CATHERINE 12 VSC 27.38# 7
11 1021 RYAN, EMILY 12 CUBU 27.65& 6
12 1626 KIEVE, KATE 12 CUBU 27.76& 5
13 1023 JIMENEZ, REBECCA 12 CUBU 27.85& 4
14 1289 DAVIS, EMERSON 12 PM 27.90& 2.5
14 1511 BEIER, GENNA 12 CUBU 27.90& 2.5
16 1449 HARRINGTON, ANNE 12 FBST 27.97& 1
Event 92 Men 11-12 50 Free
USS Top 16: * 24.49
USS AAAA: ! 25.29
USS AAA: # 26.49
USS AA: & 27.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1368 BLANKEN, JASON 12 RMSC 24.08* 20
2 1270 PATTERSON, PATRICK 12 AVST 24.81! 17
3 1473 CONDON, ROSS 12 VSC 25.55# 16
4 1613 BECHTOLDT, JOHN 12 ATC 25.61# 15
5 1585 GIBSON, PATRICK 12 CUBU 25.94# 14
6 1437 HOLWAY, JEFFREY 12 OCCS 25.98# 13
7 1358 MAGALLANES, NICHOLAS 12 CUBU 26.07# 12
8 1509 MULLOY, BENJAMIN 12 WAC 26.18# 11
* Consolations
9 1218 SAROSDY, WILLIAM 12 TCSD 26.37# 9
10 1545 KAYAGIL, TURAN 12 AAC 26.82& 7
11 1321 ROBERTS, EDWARD 12 GOLD 27.18& 6
12 1630 MARUM, BECKET 12 CUBU 27.31& 5
13 1360 SULLIVAN, HUGH 12 CUBU 27.63& 4
14 1565 MITCHELL, DANNY 12 CUBU 27.73 3
15 1105 ULLRICH, LOUIS 12 SOLO 27.74 2
16 1187 CURETON, PATRICK 12 TCSD 28.02 1
Event 93 Women 9 Yr Olds 100 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1577 KEMP, ELIZABETH 9 CUBU 1:12.59 20
2 1010 RICHARDSON, BRITNEY 9 FAST 1:13.41 17
3 1599 GHOSH, NILASHA 9 CUBU 1:15.45 16
4 1392 MARTIN, NINA 9 RMSC 1:20.01 15
5 1236 LEE, ELIZABETH 9 FISH 1:20.17 14
6 1084 NAKAZAWA, KELLY 9 SOLO 1:23.09 13
7 1066 GORDON, KATHERINE 9 SOLO 1:24.75 12
8 1108 ZIEGLER, KATE 9 HACC 1:25.31 11
Event 94 Men 9 Yr Olds 100 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1079 MARQUART, MATT 9 SOLO 1:17.46 20
2 1249 STEVENS-PALMER, GARRETT 9 FISH 1:22.77 17
3 1215 RUBIN, JEFFREY 9 TCSD 1:23.19 16
4 1181 BARRY, DANNY 9 TCSD 1:28.23 15
5 1555 KILLERI, DANIEL 9 AAC 1:28.39 14
6 1347 MIMS, HUNTER 9 YORK 1:30.36 13
7 1547 CAMPANELLA, PAUL 9 AAC 1:31.25 12
8 1537 ALLSOPP, DAVID 9 JFD 1:32.59 11
Event 95 Women 9-10 100 Fly
USS Top 16: * 1:08.19
USS AAAA: ! 1:11.29
USS AAA: # 1:16.49
USS AA: & 1:21.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1153 HUDOCK, KIMBERLY 10 RMSC 1:11.82# 20
2 1097 SWINLEY, LESLIE 10 SOLO 1:12.84# 17
3 1096 SWIGER, LEIGH 10 SOLO 1:14.97# 16
4 1091 POWELL, KATIE 10 SOLO 1:16.39# 15
5 1329 PUGLISI, LAURIE 10 YORK 1:17.47& 14
6 1075 KELLY, EMILY 10 SOLO 1:17.61& 13
7 1156 ZEPP, MEGAN 10 RMSC 1:17.79& 12
8 1252 PARKHURST, MICHELLE 10 FISH 1:19.21& 11
Event 96 Men 9-10 100 Fly
USS Top 16: * 1:07.69
USS AAAA: ! 1:10.89
USS AAA: # 1:15.89
USS AA: & 1:20.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1390 MENGERING, DANIEL 10 RMSC 1:07.38* 20
2 1605 POOL, CHRISTOPHE 10 CUBU 1:12.21# 17
3 1616 BRADLEY, TYLER 10 SAH 1:13.51# 16
4 1394 STIEF, COLIN 10 RMSC 1:13.52# 15
5 1230 BENECKI, STEVEN 10 FISH 1:15.86# 14
6 1234 LANE-ROBERTS, GEORGE 10 FISH 1:17.29& 13
7 1287 DOW, JOSHUA 10 PM 1:18.79& 12
8 1024 CHANDLER, TOMMY 10 CUBU 1:18.91& 11
Event 97 Women 11 Yr Olds 100 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1048 BELLIS, CAROLINE 11 SOLO 1:07.52 20
2 1158 MOORE, HEATHER 11 RMSC 1:08.24 17
3 1286 KEITH, KENDRA 11 PM 1:09.21 16
4 1397 CHANG, LEEANN 11 RMSC 1:09.39 15
5 1447 SULLIVAN, COLLEEN 11 FBST 1:10.78 14
6 1567 BUKI, ALISON 11 CUBU 1:11.38 13
7 1174 ZARIN, JORDAN 11 RMSC 1:11.63 12
8 1275 HSIAO, MINDY 11 AVST 1:12.16 11
* Consolations
9 1015 ERICKSON, LINDSAY 11 FAST 1:12.05 9
10 1326 NADAL, ANDREA 11 YORK 1:12.85 7
11 1077 KRISO, CAROLYN 11 SOLO 1:12.90 6
12 1324 AKL, STEPHANIE 11 YORK 1:13.37 5
13 1241 PHYSIOC, FELICE 11 FISH 1:14.25 4
14 1325 BROOKHISER, LAURA 11 YORK 1:14.44 3
15 1076 KIGHT, ALLYSON 11 SOLO 1:16.50 2
16 1343 BOYT, JENNA 11 YORK 1:17.24 1
Event 98 Men 11 Yr Olds 100 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1569 DUGAN, MATT 11 CUBU 1:06.35 20
2 1378 WANG, LUKE 11 RMSC 1:08.80 17
3 1528 PRESTON, MICHAEL 11 JFD 1:10.02 16
4 1500 FOLEY, CHRISTOPHR 11 WAC 1:10.90 15
5 1283 BERNFELD, MATTHEW 11 PM 1:12.56 14
6 1571 WILLIAMS, CHRIS 11 CUBU 1:14.43 13
7 1570 WANDNER, IAN 11 CUBU 1:14.50 12
- 1608 YEANY, JOHN 11 CUBU DQ -
* Consolations
9 1163 PEACEMAKER, ANDREW 11 RMSC 1:12.16 9
10 1467 DES ROCHES, NICHOLAS 11 VSC 1:14.73 7
11 1051 BRENNEMAN, JEREMY 11 SOLO 1:15.98 6
12 1634 PATTERSON, BRADFORD 11 FSSC 1:16.59 5
13 1197 HELLMANN, DREW 11 TCSD 1:17.30 4
14 1572 MOSKOWITZ, PAUL 11 CUBU 1:18.11 3
15 1080 MCCORKLE, BENJAMIN 11 SOLO 1:18.16 2
16 1514 WILKINSON, STEVEN 11 CUBU 1:20.62 1
Event 99 Women 11-12 100 Fly
USS Top 16: * 1:01.19
USS AAAA: ! 1:03.49
USS AAA: # 1:07.09
USS AA: & 1:10.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1037 TARPEY, ERIN 12 CUBU 1:01.99! 20
2 1165 WEST, DANA 12 RMSC 1:02.80! 17
3 1561 SUGUIYAMA, ERICA 12 CUBU 1:03.50# 16
4 1085 NEILL, ERIN 12 SOLO 1:04.67# 15
5 1367 BERBERICH, SARA 12 RMSC 1:04.70# 14
6 1289 DAVIS, EMERSON 12 PM 1:06.16# 13
7 1264 KNIGHT, MEAGAN 12 AVST 1:06.38# 12
8 1098 TAN, JENNIFER 12 SOLO 1:08.05& 11
* Consolations
9 1235 JU, LESLIE 12 FISH 1:07.99& 9
10 1631 SLOUGH, JENNIFER 12 CUBU 1:08.51& 7
11 1486 ASHLEY, SUSANNA 12 FINS 1:09.72& 6
12 1453 BURNS, REBECCA 12 FBST 1:10.10& 5
13 1176 CARLINI, JANINE 12 RMSC 1:10.42& 4
14 1540 NATOLI, KELSEA 12 AAC 1:10.49& 3
15 1610 POOL, ALEXIA 12 CUBU 1:10.91 2
16 1627 ZAROU, MELISSA 12 CUBU 1:11.60 1
Event 100 Men 11-12 100 Fly
USS Top 16: * 59.79
USS AAAA: ! 1:01.79
USS AAA: # 1:05.39
USS AA: & 1:08.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1250 WILLIAMS, DAVID 12 FISH 1:01.97# 20
2 1585 GIBSON, PATRICK 12 CUBU 1:03.40# 17
3 1563 WRIGHT, STUART 12 CUBU 1:03.70# 16
4 1613 BECHTOLDT, JOHN 12 ATC 1:03.91# 15
5 1008 MURRAY, SEAN 12 FAST 1:05.42& 14
6 1564 HURLEY, RYAN 12 CUBU 1:07.17& 13
7 1509 MULLOY, BENJAMIN 12 WAC 1:07.37& 12
8 1333 LILLARD, JIMMY 12 YORK 1:10.37 11
* Consolations
9 1518 TSUCHITANI, SCOTT 12 CUBU 1:07.61& 9
10 1065 GORDON, JAY 12 SOLO 1:09.24 7
11 1081 MCKENNA, SPENCER 12 SOLO 1:10.49 6
12 1162 DIEHL, RYAN 12 RMSC 1:10.50 5
13 1067 HANLON, PATRICK 12 SOLO 1:10.85 4
14 1233 GREGORY, JAKE 12 FISH 1:10.97 3
15 1151 YAU, TIMOTHY 12 RMSC 1:12.31 2
- 1130 KNOBLACH, GEORGE 12 RMSC NS -
Event 103 Women 11-12 500 Free
USS Top 16: * 5:15.89
USS AAAA: ! 5:23.09
USS AAA: # 5:38.49
USS AA: & 5:53.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1037 TARPEY, ERIN 12 CUBU 5:28.91# 20
2 1235 JU, LESLIE 12 FISH 5:33.51# 17
3 1154 SEAMAN, LANI 12 RMSC 5:39.59& 16
4 1367 BERBERICH, SARA 12 RMSC 5:41.42& 15
5 1128 O'CONNELL, CAITLIN 12 RMSC 5:46.65& 14
6 1149 TOLBERT, RACHEL 12 RMSC 5:50.47& 13
7 1303 VANERDEN, JAYME 12 PM 5:52.49& 12
8 1375 MCALLISTER, MOIRA 12 RMSC 5:55.30 11
9 1448 GUIDA, KATHRYN 12 FBST 5:57.69 9
10 1141 OLIVOS, MAEGAN 12 RMSC 5:58.29 7
11 1404 ZHAO, LINDSEY 12 RMSC 5:59.14 6
12 1167 MOSLE, ALISON 12 RMSC 6:00.55 5
13 1429 VERDUCCI, KARA 12 OCCS 6:01.43 4
14 1137 NEWMAN, MIKKI 12 RMSC 6:03.72 3
15 1365 DUNNE, STEPHANIE 12 RMSC 6:05.12 2
16 1628 HEINECKE, MARGOT 12 CUBU 6:05.19 1
17 1021 RYAN, EMILY 12 CUBU 6:11.77 -
18 1627 ZAROU, MELISSA 12 CUBU 6:12.86 -
- 1019 MCMURRAY, ALAINA 12 CUBU NS -
Event 104 Men 11-12 500 Free
USS Top 16: * 5:10.49
USS AAAA: ! 5:20.29
USS AAA: # 5:35.49
USS AA: & 5:50.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1250 WILLIAMS, DAVID 12 FISH 5:26.70# 20
2 1366 HARDY, RYAN 12 RMSC 5:27.18# 17
3 1266 MIZELLE, DANIEL 12 AVST 5:32.76# 16
4 1008 MURRAY, SEAN 12 FAST 5:35.46# 15
5 1007 MCGIVERN, DANIEL 12 FAST 5:36.44& 14
6 1613 BECHTOLDT, JOHN 12 ATC 5:39.18& 13
7 1473 CONDON, ROSS 12 VSC 5:39.55& 12
8 1437 HOLWAY, JEFFREY 12 OCCS 5:39.98& 11
9 1022 FOSS, ANDREW 12 CUBU 5:41.51& 9
10 1272 MATTHEWS, RICHARD 12 AVST 5:42.13& 7
11 1398 SANDERSON, CORY 12 RMSC 5:44.70& 6
12 1005 SILVERSTEIN, JOSHUA 12 FAST 5:45.39& 5
13 1233 GREGORY, JAKE 12 FISH 5:50.69& 4
14 1147 GRIGEREIT, CHRIS 12 RMSC 5:50.70& 3
15 1162 DIEHL, RYAN 12 RMSC 5:56.57 2
16 1095 SULLIVAN, T. SEAN 12 SOLO 6:00.57 1
- 1130 KNOBLACH, GEORGE 12 RMSC NS -