PVS Age Group Championships
Feb 27-Mar 1, 1998
Wakefield Park - Melissa Belote Pool
25 Yards
Meet Results for Session 2 - Finals Day 1
Event 1 Women 9 Yr Olds 200 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1010 RICHARDSON, BRITNEY 9 FAST 2:38.23 20
2 1392 MARTIN, NINA 9 RMSC 2:39.57 17
3 1599 GHOSH, NILASHA 9 CUBU 2:39.69 16
4 1066 GORDON, KATHERINE 9 SOLO 2:50.69 15
5 1371 SMITH, AMILEE 9 RMSC 2:52.52 14
6 1236 LEE, ELIZABETH 9 FISH 2:52.73 13
7 1084 NAKAZAWA, KELLY 9 SOLO 2:53.18 12
8 1387 LIKE-MATHEWS, MARESA 9 RMSC 3:00.49 11
Event 2 Men 9 Yr Olds 200 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1115 MCLAUGHLIN, JAMES 9 HACC 2:47.33 20
2 1249 STEVENS-PALMER, GARRETT 9 FISH 2:49.82 17
3 1537 ALLSOPP, DAVID 9 JFD 2:59.99 16
4 1603 POOL, JONATHAN 9 CUBU 3:00.44 15
5 1215 RUBIN, JEFFREY 9 TCSD 3:00.51 14
6 1179 MECHAK, BEN 9 RMSC 3:02.65 13
7 1228 GILNA, SIMON 9 TCSD 3:04.93 12
8 1433 KENNEY, MICHAEL 9 OCCS 3:14.20 11
Event 3 Women 9-10 200 IM
USS Top 16: * 2:27.69
USS AAAA: ! 2:32.69
USS AAA: # 2:40.39
USS AA: & 2:48.19
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1097 SWINLEY, LESLIE 10 SOLO 2:33.70# 20
2 1153 HUDOCK, KIMBERLY 10 RMSC 2:39.17# 17
3 1096 SWIGER, LEIGH 10 SOLO 2:41.62& 16
4 1460 BROFFT, REBECCA 10 VSC 2:42.36& 15
5 1377 VARNER, HANNAH 10 RMSC 2:43.57& 14
6 1148 GRIGEREIT, LAURA 10 RMSC 2:45.51& 13
7 1091 POWELL, KATIE 10 SOLO 2:45.83& 12
8 1118 REAM, ALANNA 10 HACC 2:46.18& 11
Event 4 Men 9-10 200 IM
USS Top 16: * 2:27.69
USS AAAA: ! 2:32.49
USS AAA: # 2:40.09
USS AA: & 2:47.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1268 FIFER, MATTHEW 10 AVST 2:35.04# 20
2 1394 STIEF, COLIN 10 RMSC 2:37.48# 17
3 1231 DRAGELIN, JOHN 10 FISH 2:39.01# 16
4 1024 CHANDLER, TOMMY 10 CUBU 2:39.49# 15
5 1605 POOL, CHRISTOPHE 10 CUBU 2:42.58& 14
6 1230 BENECKI, STEVEN 10 FISH 2:43.07& 13
7 1582 DUPLINSKY, STEVEN 10 CUBU 2:43.58& 12
8 1229 SHENEFELT, MICHAEL 10 FISH 2:45.15& 11
Event 5 Women 11 Yr Olds 200 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1397 CHANG, LEEANN 11 RMSC 2:24.62 20
2 1158 MOORE, HEATHER 11 RMSC 2:26.19 17
3 1290 TWOMEY, HANNAH 11 PM 2:27.97 16
4 1009 RICHARDSON, ROXANNE 11 FAST 2:29.84 15
5 1015 ERICKSON, LINDSAY 11 FAST 2:31.90 14
6 1275 HSIAO, MINDY 11 AVST 2:33.18 13
7 1241 PHYSIOC, FELICE 11 FISH 2:36.03 12
8 1048 BELLIS, CAROLINE 11 SOLO 2:36.36 11
* Consolations
9 1134 ROGERS, LINDSAY 11 RMSC 2:34.13 9
10 1077 KRISO, CAROLYN 11 SOLO 2:34.35 7
11 1567 BUKI, ALISON 11 CUBU 2:36.77 6
12 1076 KIGHT, ALLYSON 11 SOLO 2:37.99 5
13 1101 URSO, KERRY 11 SOLO 2:38.64 4
14 1423 LINDBERG, SARAH 11 OCCS 2:39.25 3
15 1224 YURECHKO, CHRISTINE 11 TCSD 2:39.68 2
16 1174 ZARIN, JORDAN 11 RMSC 2:40.85 1
Event 6 Men 11 Yr Olds 200 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1569 DUGAN, MATT 11 CUBU 2:24.48 20
2 1608 YEANY, JOHN 11 CUBU 2:28.32 17
3 1050 BOLEN, NICK 11 SOLO 2:31.74 16
4 1528 PRESTON, MICHAEL 11 JFD 2:33.46 15
5 1059 FAULKNER-HAYES, EVAN 11 SOLO 2:33.97 14
6 1012 PENA, TRAVIS 11 FAST 2:34.17 13
7 1296 KRAFT, DAVID 11 PM 2:35.10 12
8 1163 PEACEMAKER, ANDREW 11 RMSC 2:35.30 11
* Consolations
9 1378 WANG, LUKE 11 RMSC 2:34.99 9
10 1328 SWANN, RAFI 11 YORK 2:39.59 7
11 1467 DES ROCHES, NICHOLAS 11 VSC 2:40.03 6
12 1570 WANDNER, IAN 11 CUBU 2:40.79 5
13 1051 BRENNEMAN, JEREMY 11 SOLO 2:41.19 4
14 1283 BERNFELD, MATTHEW 11 PM 2:42.70 3
15 1177 MECHAK, JOSEPH 11 RMSC 2:43.39 2
16 1517 ADLER, JASON 11 CUBU 2:45.71 1
Event 7 Women 11-12 200 IM
USS Top 16: * 2:14.19
USS AAAA: ! 2:19.69
USS AAA: # 2:26.29
USS AA: & 2:32.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1561 SUGUIYAMA, ERICA 12 CUBU 2:16.35! 20
2 1037 TARPEY, ERIN 12 CUBU 2:16.67! 17
3 1444 VERDIN, EMILY 12 FBST 2:16.80! 16
4 1085 NEILL, ERIN 12 SOLO 2:23.09# 15
5 1098 TAN, JENNIFER 12 SOLO 2:24.59# 14
6 1141 OLIVOS, MAEGAN 12 RMSC 2:25.31# 13
7 1023 JIMENEZ, REBECCA 12 CUBU 2:26.74& 12
8 1367 BERBERICH, SARA 12 RMSC 2:29.19& 11
* Consolations
9 1128 O'CONNELL, CAITLIN 12 RMSC 2:26.84& 9
10 1404 ZHAO, LINDSEY 12 RMSC 2:28.19& 7
11 1365 DUNNE, STEPHANIE 12 RMSC 2:29.07& 6
12 1627 ZAROU, MELISSA 12 CUBU 2:29.34& 5
13 1448 GUIDA, KATHRYN 12 FBST 2:30.31& 4
14 1289 DAVIS, EMERSON 12 PM 2:30.91& 3
15 1267 WEST, ALLISON 12 AVST 2:33.21 2
16 1083 NAKAZAWA, ANDREA 12 SOLO 2:34.12 1
Event 8 Men 11-12 200 IM
USS Top 16: * 2:11.59
USS AAAA: ! 2:17.29
USS AAA: # 2:24.29
USS AA: & 2:31.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1368 BLANKEN, JASON 12 RMSC 2:12.04! 20
2 1563 WRIGHT, STUART 12 CUBU 2:19.12# 17
3 1007 MCGIVERN, DANIEL 12 FAST 2:19.39# 16
4 1008 MURRAY, SEAN 12 FAST 2:22.63# 15
5 1473 CONDON, ROSS 12 VSC 2:22.79# 14
6 1266 MIZELLE, DANIEL 12 AVST 2:23.90# 13
7 1565 MITCHELL, DANNY 12 CUBU 2:25.98& 12
8 1162 DIEHL, RYAN 12 RMSC 2:28.84& 11
* Consolations
9 1461 DUFRESNE, WILLIAM 12 VSC 2:24.47& 9
10 1564 HURLEY, RYAN 12 CUBU 2:25.85& 7
11 1398 SANDERSON, CORY 12 RMSC 2:27.01& 6
12 1233 GREGORY, JAKE 12 FISH 2:29.17& 5
13 1147 GRIGEREIT, CHRIS 12 RMSC 2:29.60& 4
14 1366 HARDY, RYAN 12 RMSC 2:29.61& 3
15 1022 FOSS, ANDREW 12 CUBU 2:29.89& 2
16 1187 CURETON, PATRICK 12 TCSD 2:31.77 1
Event 9 Women 9 Yr Olds 50 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1200 LAMBERT, HILARY 9 TCSD 39.46 20
2 1550 THOMAS, SARAH 9 AAC 39.95 17
3 1413 STEINNAGEL, SARA 9 RMSC 40.23 16
4 1521 VELARDE, MELISSA 9 CUBU 40.33 15
5 1557 BEALES, KRISTEN 9 AAC 40.42 14
6 1190 DREZNER, DANI 9 TCSD 41.78 13
7 1340 KEEDY, SAMANTHA 9 YORK 42.10 12
8 1633 HANCOCK, WHITNEY 9 FSSC 42.29 11
Event 10 Men 9 Yr Olds 50 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1477 SULLIVAN, LUIS 9 VSC 40.63 20
2 1001 FULLER, CAMDEN 9 ARAC 41.27 17
3 1637 CHAUVIN, MATT 9 FSSC 42.91 16
4 1359 PARK, JUSTIN 9 CUBU 43.05 15
5 1442 HALE-KUPIEC, THOMAS 9 OCCS 44.22 14
6 1016 ERICKSON, BRYAN 9 FAST 44.76 13
7 1636 SHUMACHER, JOHN 9 FSSC 45.07 12
8 1307 CHABOT, PATRICK 9 PM 45.52 11
Event 11 Women 9-10 50 Breast
USS Top 16: * 35.39
USS AAAA: ! 36.29
USS AAA: # 38.19
USS AA: & 40.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1519 BEIER, ELLIS 9 CUBU 36.19! 20
2 1420 BROWN, CAITLIN 10 OCCS 36.45# 17
3 1262 BASEL, JENNIFER 10 AVST 36.52# 16
4 1227 DONOHOE, COLLEEN 10 TCSD 38.02# 15
5 1535 SCHRAIBMAN, ERIN 10 JFD 38.35& 14
6 1193 GENT, LAURA 10 TCSD 38.82& 13
7 1410 DESHIELDS, LYSETTE 10 RMSC 39.77& 12
8 1460 BROFFT, REBECCA 10 VSC 39.84& 11
Event 12 Men 9-10 50 Breast
USS Top 16: * 35.59
USS AAAA: ! 36.69
USS AAA: # 38.59
USS AA: & 40.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1330 HINK, JAMES 10 YORK 37.25# 20
2 1161 BURNSKY, RYAN 10 RMSC 37.30# 17
3 1504 DOYLE, MICHAEL 10 WAC 37.83# 16
4 1234 LANE-ROBERTS, GEORGE 10 FISH 38.19# 15
5 1106 COLAS, RYAN 10 HACC 38.80& 14
6 1438 REED, JOSHUA 10 OCCS 39.12& 13
7 1582 DUPLINSKY, STEVEN 10 CUBU 40.29& 12
8 1136 TILTON, CASEY 10 RMSC 41.61 11
Event 13 Women 11 Yr Olds 50 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1397 CHANG, LEEANN 11 RMSC 34.74 20
2 1326 NADAL, ANDREA 11 YORK 35.12 17
3 1015 ERICKSON, LINDSAY 11 FAST 36.36 16
4 1556 COBBLE, ELIZABETH 11 AAC 36.41 15
5 1078 LESTER, KATIE 11 SOLO 36.50 14
6 1134 ROGERS, LINDSAY 11 RMSC 36.58 13
7 1325 BROOKHISER, LAURA 11 YORK 37.32 12
8 1062 FOSTER, KEISHA 11 SOLO 37.38 11
* Consolations
9 1203 LUNDBLAD, SARA 11 TCSD 36.87 9
10 1030 PYON, NATALIE 11 CUBU 37.06 7
11 1568 KERNAN, KAITLIN 11 CUBU 37.09 6
12 1288 GRAY, CATHERINE 11 PM 37.51 5
13 1386 LINCOLN, SARAH 11 RMSC 37.88 4
14 1204 MAAS, BRITTAIN 11 TCSD 38.03 3
15 1320 FORD, REBEKAH 11 GOLD 39.79 2
- 1323 STRINGHAM, KARA 11 YORK NS -
Event 14 Men 11 Yr Olds 50 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1059 FAULKNER-HAYES, EVAN 11 SOLO 35.12 20
2 1583 MOLINA, ARIEL 11 CUBU 35.29 17
3 1332 KUHMERKER, JARED 11 YORK 35.54 16
4 1586 SWENDIMAN, ROB 11 CUBU 35.66 15
5 1622 CARPER, MATTHEW 11 CUBU 35.76 14
6 1309 SCHAEFER, TYLER 11 PM 35.93 13
7 1328 SWANN, RAFI 11 YORK 37.05 12
8 1503 MIDDEL, ALEXANDER 11 WAC 37.22 11
* Consolations
9 1038 HESS, JOE 11 CUBU 37.05 9
10 1052 BRETT, BRIAN 11 SOLO 37.25 7
11 1247 SCOTT, MICHAEL 11 FISH 37.83 6
12 1587 MAHER, MORGAN 11 CUBU 38.05 5
13 1090 PHILPOTT, JASON 11 SOLO 38.42 4
14 1110 FLINT, JUSTIN 11 HACC 38.55 3
15 1139 SPENCER, SCOTT 11 RMSC 38.67 2
16 1219 STEIN, JEFFREY 11 TCSD 38.92 1
Event 15 Women 11-12 50 Breast
USS Top 16: * 32.29
USS AAAA: ! 33.59
USS AAA: # 35.19
USS AA: & 36.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1628 HEINECKE, MARGOT 12 CUBU 32.73! 20
2 1444 VERDIN, EMILY 12 FBST 33.39! 17
3 1085 NEILL, ERIN 12 SOLO 33.40! 16
4 1149 TOLBERT, RACHEL 12 RMSC 33.53! 15
5 1292 FIMIAN, CASEY 12 PM 34.52# 14
6 1627 ZAROU, MELISSA 12 CUBU 34.59# 13
7 1054 CALLAHAN, JENNIFER 12 SOLO 34.67# 12
8 1141 OLIVOS, MAEGAN 12 RMSC 35.27& 11
* Consolations
9 1199 LAMBERT, CLARE 12 TCSD 35.15# 9
10 1513 MAYS, MARISSA 12 CUBU 35.61& 7
11 1123 WALSH, MASON 12 HACC 35.63& 6
12 1083 NAKAZAWA, ANDREA 12 SOLO 35.82& 5
13 1512 MYERS, SARAH 12 CUBU 36.11& 4
14 1327 STUDLEY, TARA 12 YORK 36.27& 3
15 1404 ZHAO, LINDSEY 12 RMSC 36.28& 2
16 1480 MUEHLEIB, CATHERINE 12 VSC 36.31& 1
Event 16 Men 11-12 50 Breast
USS Top 16: * 31.19
USS AAAA: ! 32.29
USS AAA: # 34.09
USS AA: & 35.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1270 PATTERSON, PATRICK 12 AVST 31.47! 20
2 1509 MULLOY, BENJAMIN 12 WAC 32.59# 17
3 1564 HURLEY, RYAN 12 CUBU 32.71# 16
4 1541 MACEDONIA, NICK 11 AAC 33.66# 15
5 1095 SULLIVAN, T. SEAN 12 SOLO 33.94# 14
6 1362 WOODWARD, PATRICK 12 CUBU 34.09# 13
7 1565 MITCHELL, DANNY 12 CUBU 34.17& 12
- 1189 DE PINHO, BERNARDO 12 TCSD DQ -
* Consolations
9 1488 PLATKY, JAMES 12 FINS 34.10& 9
10 1566 NORTON, JOE 12 CUBU 34.90& 7
11 1105 ULLRICH, LOUIS 12 SOLO 35.10& 6
12 1151 YAU, TIMOTHY 12 RMSC 35.20& 5
13 1221 TURNER, STEPHEN 12 TCSD 35.48& 4
14 1494 MADER, DAVID 12 WAC 35.58& 3
15 1147 GRIGEREIT, CHRIS 12 RMSC 35.79& 2
16 1462 STROUD, WILLIAM 12 VSC 35.82 1
Event 17 Women 9 Yr Olds 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1150 EULL, LAURA 9 RMSC 1:03.23 20
2 1010 RICHARDSON, BRITNEY 9 FAST 1:04.13 17
3 1550 THOMAS, SARAH 9 AAC 1:08.47 16
4 1222 WELCH, EMMA 9 TCSD 1:09.99 15
5 1499 DINENNA, MAIRID 8 WAC 1:10.11 14
6 1084 NAKAZAWA, KELLY 9 SOLO 1:10.24 13
7 1371 SMITH, AMILEE 9 RMSC 1:10.32 12
8 1387 LIKE-MATHEWS, MARESA 9 RMSC 1:12.38 11
Event 18 Men 9 Yr Olds 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1530 PRESTON, MATTHEW 9 JFD 1:09.09 20
2 1223 WHIPKEY, SEAN 9 TCSD 1:09.12 17
3 1416 HEPP, CHRIS 9 RMSC 1:09.26 16
4 1588 HINRICHSEN, PHILLIP 9 CUBU 1:10.80 15
5 1079 MARQUART, MATT 9 SOLO 1:11.52 14
6 1595 ORELLANA, MIQUEL 9 MMST 1:12.13 13
7 1115 MCLAUGHLIN, JAMES 9 HACC 1:12.33 12
8 1003 LUCAS, DANIEL 9 ARAC 1:13.52 11
Event 19 Women 9-10 100 Free
USS Top 16: * 59.99
USS AAAA: ! 1:02.59
USS AAA: # 1:05.89
USS AA: & 1:09.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1169 KUGLER, KASSANDRA 10 RMSC 1:00.22! 20
2 1097 SWINLEY, LESLIE 10 SOLO 1:01.26! 17
3 1262 BASEL, JENNIFER 10 AVST 1:01.36! 16
4 1061 FINEGAN, KATHERINE 10 SOLO 1:02.69# 15
5 1420 BROWN, CAITLIN 10 OCCS 1:04.09# 14
6 1096 SWIGER, LEIGH 10 SOLO 1:05.34# 13
7 1329 PUGLISI, LAURIE 10 YORK 1:05.61# 12
8 1153 HUDOCK, KIMBERLY 10 RMSC 1:07.52& 11
Event 20 Men 9-10 100 Free
USS Top 16: * 59.89
USS AAAA: ! 1:01.49
USS AAA: # 1:04.59
USS AA: & 1:07.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1390 MENGERING, DANIEL 10 RMSC 59.77* 20
2 1231 DRAGELIN, JOHN 10 FISH 1:02.64# 17
3 1268 FIFER, MATTHEW 10 AVST 1:03.60# 16
4 1064 GIANGI, CHRISTOPHE 10 SOLO 1:06.00& 15
5 1152 HENDERSON, SAM 10 RMSC 1:06.03& 14
6 1232 ANDERSON, ALEX 10 FISH 1:06.54& 13
7 1144 KWON, DENNIS 10 RMSC 1:07.72 12
8 1161 BURNSKY, RYAN 10 RMSC 1:08.00 11
Event 21 Women 11 Yr Olds 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1290 TWOMEY, HANNAH 11 PM 59.85 20
2 1009 RICHARDSON, ROXANNE 11 FAST 1:00.71 17
3 1158 MOORE, HEATHER 11 RMSC 1:01.29 16
4 1320 FORD, REBEKAH 11 GOLD 1:01.43 15
5 1326 NADAL, ANDREA 11 YORK 1:01.91 14
6 1275 HSIAO, MINDY 11 AVST 1:01.99 13
7 1224 YURECHKO, CHRISTINE 11 TCSD 1:03.06 12
8 1077 KRISO, CAROLYN 11 SOLO 1:04.49 11
* Consolations
9 1101 URSO, KERRY 11 SOLO 1:03.84 9
10 1399 KAREL, EMILY 11 RMSC 1:03.95 7
11 1482 GALWAY, LAURA 11 VSC 1:04.10 6
12 1403 ROBINSON, LISA 11 RMSC 1:04.71 5
13 1006 GRIFFIN, KERRECE 11 FAST 1:05.01 4
14 1372 ALBERT, CARYN 11 RMSC 1:05.20 3
15 1241 PHYSIOC, FELICE 11 FISH 1:05.31 2
16 1632 CUNNINGHAM, KRISTEN 11 CUBU 1:05.73 1
Event 22 Men 11 Yr Olds 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1571 WILLIAMS, CHRIS 11 CUBU 59.13 20
2 1569 DUGAN, MATT 11 CUBU 59.93 17
3 1297 KREITLER, JOHN 11 PM 1:00.25 16
4 1050 BOLEN, NICK 11 SOLO 1:00.61 15
5 1142 WARD, MATTHEW 11 RMSC 1:01.13 14
6 1500 FOLEY, CHRISTOPHR 11 WAC 1:01.63 13
7 1503 MIDDEL, ALEXANDER 11 WAC 1:01.64 12
8 1177 MECHAK, JOSEPH 11 RMSC 1:02.98 11
* Consolations
9 1157 HINZ, STEPHEN 11 RMSC 1:02.41 9
10 1212 ROHLEDER, DANIEL 11 TCSD 1:02.78 7
11 1409 CARMAN, ROGER 11 RMSC 1:03.42 6
12 1052 BRETT, BRIAN 11 SOLO 1:03.62 5
13 1012 PENA, TRAVIS 11 FAST 1:04.19 4
14 1378 WANG, LUKE 11 RMSC 1:04.54 3
15 1586 SWENDIMAN, ROB 11 CUBU 1:04.98 2
16 1622 CARPER, MATTHEW 11 CUBU 1:05.83 1
Event 23 Women 11-12 100 Free
USS Top 16: * 55.09
USS AAAA: ! 57.19
USS AAA: # 59.89
USS AA: & 1:02.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1037 TARPEY, ERIN 12 CUBU 56.95! 20
2 1165 WEST, DANA 12 RMSC 57.00! 17
3 1303 VANERDEN, JAYME 12 PM 58.44# 16
4 1098 TAN, JENNIFER 12 SOLO 58.50# 15
5 1447 SULLIVAN, COLLEEN 11 FBST 58.76# 14
6 1292 FIMIAN, CASEY 12 PM 58.83# 13
7 1149 TOLBERT, RACHEL 12 RMSC 59.58# 12
8 1367 BERBERICH, SARA 12 RMSC 1:00.54& 11
* Consolations
9 1124 STEWART, KATIE 12 HACC 59.73# 9
10 1019 MCMURRAY, ALAINA 12 CUBU 1:00.21& 7
11 1453 BURNS, REBECCA 12 FBST 1:00.33& 6
12 1154 SEAMAN, LANI 12 RMSC 1:00.45& 5
13 1176 CARLINI, JANINE 12 RMSC 1:00.50& 4
14 1021 RYAN, EMILY 12 CUBU 1:00.76& 3
15 1628 HEINECKE, MARGOT 12 CUBU 1:00.89& 2
16 1610 POOL, ALEXIA 12 CUBU 1:01.17& 1
Event 24 Men 11-12 100 Free
USS Top 16: * 53.29
USS AAAA: ! 55.29
USS AAA: # 57.89
USS AA: & 1:00.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1368 BLANKEN, JASON 12 RMSC 53.13* 20
2 1270 PATTERSON, PATRICK 12 AVST 53.65! 17
3 1613 BECHTOLDT, JOHN 12 ATC 55.74# 16
4 1473 CONDON, ROSS 12 VSC 57.04# 15
5 1509 MULLOY, BENJAMIN 12 WAC 57.08# 14
6 1437 HOLWAY, JEFFREY 12 OCCS 57.22# 13
7 1218 SAROSDY, WILLIAM 12 TCSD 57.51# 12
8 1358 MAGALLANES, NICHOLAS 12 CUBU 59.36& 11
* Consolations
9 1022 FOSS, ANDREW 12 CUBU 58.21& 9
10 1461 DUFRESNE, WILLIAM 12 VSC 58.58& 7
11 1585 GIBSON, PATRICK 12 CUBU 58.71& 6
12 1007 MCGIVERN, DANIEL 12 FAST 58.78& 5
13 1105 ULLRICH, LOUIS 12 SOLO 59.65& 4
14 1494 MADER, DAVID 12 WAC 59.66& 3
15 1518 TSUCHITANI, SCOTT 12 CUBU 1:00.12& 2
16 1366 HARDY, RYAN 12 RMSC 1:00.35& 1
Event 25 Women 9 Yr Olds 50 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1599 GHOSH, NILASHA 9 CUBU 31.99 20
2 1150 EULL, LAURA 9 RMSC 32.52 17
3 1577 KEMP, ELIZABETH 9 CUBU 32.85 16
4 1108 ZIEGLER, KATE 9 HACC 33.23 15
5 1550 THOMAS, SARAH 9 AAC 34.10 14
6 1499 DINENNA, MAIRID 8 WAC 35.98 13
7 1411 DESHIELDS, TYLISHA 9 RMSC 36.68 12
8 1066 GORDON, KATHERINE 9 SOLO 37.15 11
Event 26 Men 9 Yr Olds 50 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1079 MARQUART, MATT 9 SOLO 33.72 20
2 1179 MECHAK, BEN 9 RMSC 35.29 17
3 1181 BARRY, DANNY 9 TCSD 35.93 16
4 1215 RUBIN, JEFFREY 9 TCSD 36.33 15
5 1003 LUCAS, DANIEL 9 ARAC 36.87 14
6 1588 HINRICHSEN, PHILLIP 9 CUBU 37.63 13
7 1347 MIMS, HUNTER 9 YORK 37.98 12
8 1537 ALLSOPP, DAVID 9 JFD 39.01 11
Event 27 Women 9-10 50 Fly
USS Top 16: * 30.29
USS AAAA: ! 31.49
USS AAA: # 33.39
USS AA: & 35.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1075 KELLY, EMILY 10 SOLO 31.60# 20
2 1169 KUGLER, KASSANDRA 10 RMSC 31.97# 17
3 1576 FLUGER, LAUREN 10 CUBU 32.39# 16
4 1319 CONSTANTINO, DANA 10 GOLD 32.81# 15
5 1506 SMITH, ASHLEY 10 WAC 32.86# 14
6 1135 GREEN, ELIZABETH 10 RMSC 33.63& 13
7 1460 BROFFT, REBECCA 10 VSC 34.08& 12
8 1329 PUGLISI, LAURIE 10 YORK 34.11& 11
Event 28 Men 9-10 50 Fly
USS Top 16: * 30.39
USS AAAA: ! 31.39
USS AAA: # 33.19
USS AA: & 34.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1390 MENGERING, DANIEL 10 RMSC 30.28* 20
2 1605 POOL, CHRISTOPHE 10 CUBU 30.42! 17
3 1394 STIEF, COLIN 10 RMSC 31.61# 16
4 1455 KEVIT, CONOR 10 FBST 32.70# 15
5 1041 KOZLOWSKI, WILLIAM 10 CUBU 33.21& 14
6 1024 CHANDLER, TOMMY 10 CUBU 33.23& 13
7 1049 BERGMAN, ERIC 10 SOLO 33.79& 12
8 1226 BLOOD, AJ 10 TCSD 34.42& 11
Event 29 Women 11 Yr Olds 50 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1174 ZARIN, JORDAN 11 RMSC 30.76 20
2 1048 BELLIS, CAROLINE 11 SOLO 30.91 17
3 1286 KEITH, KENDRA 11 PM 30.96 16
4 1567 BUKI, ALISON 11 CUBU 31.21 15
5 1607 FUTROVSKY, SARAH 11 CUBU 31.61 14
6 1320 FORD, REBEKAH 11 GOLD 31.89 13
Event 30 Men 11 Yr Olds 50 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1571 WILLIAMS, CHRIS 11 CUBU 29.59 20
2 1528 PRESTON, MICHAEL 11 JFD 29.94 17
3 1500 FOLEY, CHRISTOPHR 11 WAC 31.26 16
4 1572 MOSKOWITZ, PAUL 11 CUBU 31.34 15
5 1197 HELLMANN, DREW 11 TCSD 31.84 14
6 1163 PEACEMAKER, ANDREW 11 RMSC 31.92 13
7 1378 WANG, LUKE 11 RMSC 32.00 12
8 1212 ROHLEDER, DANIEL 11 TCSD 32.10 11
* Consolations
9 1112 HARDESTY-DYCK, DANIEL 11 HACC 31.78 9
10 1541 MACEDONIA, NICK 11 AAC 31.89 7
11 1597 LEWIS, CAMERON 11 MMST 31.97 6
12 1110 FLINT, JUSTIN 11 HACC 33.09 5
13 1142 WARD, MATTHEW 11 RMSC 33.16 4
14 1297 KREITLER, JOHN 11 PM 33.39 3
15 1467 DES ROCHES, NICHOLAS 11 VSC 33.69 2
16 1293 ALLISON, WARNER 11 PM 34.03 1
Event 31 Women 11-12 50 Fly
USS Top 16: * 27.69
USS AAAA: ! 28.59
USS AAA: # 29.99
USS AA: & 31.39
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1561 SUGUIYAMA, ERICA 12 CUBU 28.68# 20
2 1165 WEST, DANA 12 RMSC 29.26# 17
3 1480 MUEHLEIB, CATHERINE 12 VSC 29.30# 16
4 1289 DAVIS, EMERSON 12 PM 29.56# 15
5 1085 NEILL, ERIN 12 SOLO 29.74# 14
6 1367 BERBERICH, SARA 12 RMSC 29.97# 13
7 1023 JIMENEZ, REBECCA 12 CUBU 30.00& 12
8 1447 SULLIVAN, COLLEEN 11 FBST 30.32& 11
* Consolations
9 1198 JONES, ELIZA 12 TCSD 29.62# 9
10 1610 POOL, ALEXIA 12 CUBU 29.93# 7
11 1264 KNIGHT, MEAGAN 12 AVST 30.95& 6
12 1176 CARLINI, JANINE 12 RMSC 31.06& 5
13 1123 WALSH, MASON 12 HACC 31.12& 4
14 1631 SLOUGH, JENNIFER 12 CUBU 31.15& 3
15 1060 FILBEY, RYANNE 12 SOLO 31.90 2
16 1291 THOMPSON, WILLA 12 PM 31.91 1
Event 32 Men 11-12 50 Fly
USS Top 16: * 26.99
USS AAAA: ! 27.79
USS AAA: # 29.39
USS AA: & 30.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1270 PATTERSON, PATRICK 12 AVST 27.56! 20
2 1613 BECHTOLDT, JOHN 12 ATC 27.65! 17
3 1250 WILLIAMS, DAVID 12 FISH 28.09# 16
4 1585 GIBSON, PATRICK 12 CUBU 28.12# 15
5 1321 ROBERTS, EDWARD 12 GOLD 28.80# 14
6 1563 WRIGHT, STUART 12 CUBU 28.81# 13
7 1008 MURRAY, SEAN 12 FAST 29.78& 12
8 1493 WETZLER, ALEX 12 WAC 30.68& 11
* Consolations
9 1333 LILLARD, JIMMY 12 YORK 29.92& 9
10 1266 MIZELLE, DANIEL 12 AVST 30.23& 7
11 1545 KAYAGIL, TURAN 12 AAC 30.35& 6
12 1518 TSUCHITANI, SCOTT 12 CUBU 30.62& 5
13 1488 PLATKY, JAMES 12 FINS 30.63& 4
14 1067 HANLON, PATRICK 12 SOLO 30.65& 3
15 1564 HURLEY, RYAN 12 CUBU 30.77& 2
16 1162 DIEHL, RYAN 12 RMSC 31.61 1