OCCS-SNOW Dual Meet

Warrenton Aquatic & Fitness Center
November 3-4, 2012

Sanction # PVD-13-103

 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Sam M             7 SNOW-PV                18.31      18.12        
  2 Cappellini, Charlie H      8 OCCS-PV                21.22      18.89        
  3 Gerber, Matthew F          8 OCCS-PV                22.51      18.96        
  4 Romano, Kyle A             8 OCCS-PV                18.75      19.01        
  5 Boyd, Tristan A            8 OCCS-PV                   NT      19.42        
  6 Jacques, Mason A           8 OCCS-PV                   NT      19.43        
  7 Bell, Cade H               6 SNOW-PV                20.02      19.65        
  8 Murugavel, Mugi *          8 OCCS-PV                   NT      19.72        
  9 Gerving, Cody R            8 SNOW-PV                20.00      19.74        
 10 Katragadda, Saideep *      8 SNOW-PV                   NT      19.93        
 11 St. Onge, Mason H          7 SNOW-PV                   NT      20.13        
 12 Seaborn, Jess R            7 OCCS-PV                   NT      20.14        
 13 Bokkisam, Ronith C         7 SNOW-PV                20.78      20.48        
 14 Goltry, Mikey E            8 OCCS-PV                   NT      20.50        
 15 Amposta, Elijah A          8 OCCS-PV                   NT      21.18        
 16 Lussier, Alexander Z       7 OCCS-PV                20.94      21.75        
 17 Mautz, Justin J            8 OCCS-PV                   NT      21.94        
 18 Hopkins, Liam C            8 OCCS-PV                   NT      22.19        
 19 Bohabot, Jorgito I         6 OCCS-PV                   NT      22.45        
 20 Hopper, Nicholas H         8 SNOW-PV                   NT      22.91        
 21 Gray, Natan-MaŽl *         6 OCCS-PV                22.84      23.87        
 22 Jordan, Vincent A          8 SNOW-PV                22.97      24.20        
 23 Black, Daniel D            8 OCCS-PV                26.00      25.38        
 24 Monck, Jake A              6 SNOW-PV                24.73      26.49        
 25 Goltry, Jake R             7 OCCS-PV                   NT      26.88        
 26 Calvert, Adrian J          7 SNOW-PV                32.14      28.60        
 27 Hahn, Jordan C             8 SNOW-PV                29.66      28.77        
 28 Post, Julian               6 OCCS-PV                   NT      30.13        
 29 Jampole, Nolan T           8 OCCS-PV                30.34      30.24        
 30 Jensen, Trevor E           8 OCCS-PV                27.93      31.63        
 31 St. Onge, Brady P          5 SNOW-PV                   NT      32.24        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romano, Kyle A             8 OCCS-PV                24.11      21.81        
  2 Carlson, Sam M             7 SNOW-PV                22.04      22.17        
  3 Bell, Cade H               6 SNOW-PV                22.36      22.29        
  4 Gerving, Cody R            8 SNOW-PV                21.94      23.26        
  5 St. Onge, Mason H          7 SNOW-PV                   NT      23.58        
  6 Bokkisam, Ronith C         7 SNOW-PV                22.34      23.75        
  7 Goltry, Mikey E            8 OCCS-PV                   NT      24.10        
  8 Boyd, Tristan A            8 OCCS-PV                26.31      24.67        
  9 Murugavel, Mugi *          8 OCCS-PV                   NT      25.27        
 10 Bohabot, Jorgito I         6 OCCS-PV                   NT      25.41        
 11 Lussier, Alexander Z       7 OCCS-PV                23.75      25.44        
 12 Seaborn, Jess R            7 OCCS-PV                   NT      25.93        
 13 Hopper, Nicholas H         8 SNOW-PV                   NT      26.15        
 14 Amposta, Elijah A          8 OCCS-PV                31.93      27.12        
 15 Monck, Jake A              6 SNOW-PV                27.90      27.55        
 16 Jacques, Mason A           8 OCCS-PV                   NT      27.57        
 17 Black, Daniel D            8 OCCS-PV                30.93      27.74        
 18 Gerber, Matthew F          8 OCCS-PV                25.44      28.57        
 19 Hahn, Jordan C             8 SNOW-PV                   NT      30.55        
 20 Jordan, Vincent A          8 SNOW-PV                29.67      32.30        
 21 Mautz, Justin J            8 OCCS-PV                   NT      33.90        
 22 Gray, Natan-MaŽl *         6 OCCS-PV                32.04      35.00        
 23 Post, Julian               6 OCCS-PV                   NT      36.09        
 24 Jensen, Trevor E           8 OCCS-PV                31.07      36.54        
 25 Goltry, Jake R             7 OCCS-PV                   NT      37.21        
 26 Calvert, Adrian J          7 SNOW-PV                   NT      39.57        
 27 St. Onge, Brady P          5 SNOW-PV                   NT      50.57        
 -- Hopkins, Liam C            8 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Cappellini, Charlie H      8 OCCS-PV                25.45         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romano, Kyle A             8 OCCS-PV                23.34      23.40        
  2 Goltry, Mikey E            8 OCCS-PV                25.60      24.84        
  3 Carlson, Sam M             7 SNOW-PV                27.47      26.87        
  4 Gerber, Matthew F          8 OCCS-PV                25.86      26.88        
  5 Boyd, Tristan A            8 OCCS-PV                   NT      27.51        
  6 Cappellini, Charlie H      8 OCCS-PV                28.32      29.84        
  7 Hopkins, Liam C            8 OCCS-PV                   NT      30.09        
  8 Murugavel, Mugi *          8 OCCS-PV                   NT      30.20        
  9 Bokkisam, Ronith C         7 SNOW-PV                30.66      30.68        
 10 Katragadda, Saideep *      8 SNOW-PV                   NT      30.73        
 11 St. Onge, Mason H          7 SNOW-PV                   NT      30.95        
 12 Mautz, Justin J            8 OCCS-PV                   NT      31.18        
 13 Jordan, Vincent A          8 SNOW-PV                   NT      34.67        
 14 Lussier, Alexander Z       7 OCCS-PV                   NT      37.09        
 15 Jampole, Nolan T           8 OCCS-PV                   NT      37.87        
 16 Goltry, Jake R             7 OCCS-PV                41.89      39.73        
 17 Gray, Natan-MaŽl *         6 OCCS-PV                   NT      49.38        
 -- Bohabot, Jorgito I         6 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Jensen, Trevor E           8 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Black, Daniel D            8 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Seaborn, Jess R            7 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romano, Kyle A             8 OCCS-PV                19.28      19.30        
  2 Bell, Cade H               6 SNOW-PV                27.70      22.36        
  3 Goltry, Mikey E            8 OCCS-PV                21.23      22.87        
  4 Murugavel, Mugi *          8 OCCS-PV                   NT      23.07        
  5 Amposta, Elijah A          8 OCCS-PV                   NT      24.03        
  6 Gerving, Cody R            8 SNOW-PV                26.07      24.97        
  7 Katragadda, Saideep *      8 SNOW-PV                   NT      25.09        
  8 Cappellini, Charlie H      8 OCCS-PV                22.66      25.49        
  9 Carlson, Sam M             7 SNOW-PV                27.30      26.67        
 10 St. Onge, Mason H          7 SNOW-PV                   NT      28.01        
 11 Seaborn, Jess R            7 OCCS-PV                   NT      28.50        
 12 Gerber, Matthew F          8 OCCS-PV                26.81      30.40        
 13 Boyd, Tristan A            8 OCCS-PV                   NT      31.21        
 14 Bokkisam, Ronith C         7 SNOW-PV                   NT      31.29        
 15 Jacques, Mason A           8 OCCS-PV                   NT      32.72        
 16 Gray, Natan-MaŽl *         6 OCCS-PV                31.86      32.79        
 17 Lussier, Alexander Z       7 OCCS-PV                26.61      36.21        
 18 Post, Julian               6 OCCS-PV                   NT      53.03        
 -- Jordan, Vincent A          8 SNOW-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Bohabot, Jorgito I         6 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Goltry, Jake R             7 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:22.01    1:17.19        
     1) Lussier, Alexander Z 7          2) Cappellini, Charlie H 8        
     3) Gerber, Matthew F 8             4) Romano, Kyle A 8               
                  38.92     1:17.19 (38.27)                                        
  2 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                              NT    1:21.53        
     1) Amposta, Elijah A 8             2) Bohabot, Jorgito I 6           
     3) Murugavel, Mugi * 8             4) Mautz, Justin J 8              
                  44.79     1:21.53 (36.74)                                        
  3 Snow Swimming-PV  'C'                             2:00.00    1:37.58        
     1) Hopper, Nicholas H 8            2) Katragadda, Saideep * 8        
     3) St. Onge, Brady P 5             4) St. Onge, Mason H 7            
                  42.38     1:37.58 (55.20)                                        
  4 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'D'                              NT    1:42.02        
     1) Seaborn, Jess R 7               2) Post, Julian 6                 
     3) Goltry, Mikey E 8               4) Jacques, Mason A 8             
                1:07.69     1:42.02 (34.33)                                        
  5 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         1:47.11    1:48.59        
     1) Seaborn, Jess R 7               2) Post, Julian 6                 
     3) Goltry, Mikey E 8               4) Jones, Haydn A 7               
                  56.15     1:48.59 (52.44)                                        
 -- Snow Swimming-PV  'B'                             1:49.50         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Monck, Jake A 6                 2) Calvert, Adrian J 7            
     3) Hahn, Jordan C 8                4) Jordan, Vincent A 8            
                  50.56          DQ (29.71)                                        
 -- Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                             1:19.11         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Gerving, Cody R 8               2) Bokkisam, Ronith C 7           
     3) Bell, Cade H 6                  4) Carlson, Sam M 7               
                  39.02          DQ (35.97)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:27.35    1:31.18        
     1) Lussier, Alexander Z 7          2) Gerber, Matthew F 8            
     3) Goltry, Mikey E 8               4) Romano, Kyle A 8               
  2 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'D'                              NT    1:45.79        
     1) Bohabot, Jorgito I 6            2) Amposta, Elijah A 8            
     3) Murugavel, Mugi * 8             4) Seaborn, Jess R 7              
                  54.86     1:45.79 (50.93)                                        
 -- Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                              NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Elbows recovered over water - breast
     1) Jensen, Trevor E 8              2) Mautz, Justin J 8              
     3) Jampole, Nolan T 8              4) Jensen, Trevor E 8             
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.79  AAAA
                28.99  AAA
                30.19  AA
                31.39  A
                34.99  BB
                38.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Jack P             10 SNOW-PV                29.03      29.01 AA     
  2 Gray, Romain-Olivier *     9 OCCS-PV                31.84      31.89 BB     
  3 Sutton, Seth S             9 OCCS-PV                36.21      36.16 B      
  4 O'Brien, Alex             10 SNOW-PV                38.07      37.08 B      
  4 Gomez, Sammy J            10 SNOW-PV                   NT      37.08 B      
  6 Moore, Paul V              9 SNOW-PV                39.42      37.39 B      
  7 Kralik, John P             9 OCCS-PV                38.16      37.79 B      
  8 Lewis, Colin W             9 SNOW-PV                37.62      38.31 B      
  9 Boisvert, Joshua M        10 OCCS-PV                38.42      38.53        
 10 Ogden, Jacob R             9 OCCS-PV                38.50      39.35        
 11 Firtag, Benny J            9 OCCS-PV                41.23      40.15        
 12 Feit, Joshua D             9 SNOW-PV                45.64      41.75        
 13 Carlson, Jonah C          10 SNOW-PV                41.57      41.86        
 14 Kwon, Zachary *            9 OCCS-PV                   NT      41.90        
 15 Romano, Mark A             9 OCCS-PV                42.69      42.19        
 16 Salazar, Zac A            10 OCCS-PV                   NT      42.28        
 17 Prince, Joseph M          10 OCCS-PV                   NT      42.31        
 18 Brewington, Josh J        10 OCCS-PV                57.10      42.68        
 19 DeVere, Randy R            9 OCCS-PV                   NT      42.96        
 20 Pandi, Neeraj S            9 OCCS-PV                   NT      44.68        
 21 Kalinowsky, Sean R         9 SNOW-PV                47.69      46.10        
 22 Orwig, Owen M              9 OCCS-PV                   NT      46.24        
 23 Chmielenski, Ryan A        9 OCCS-PV                49.13      47.42        
 24 Hopper, Anthony A         10 SNOW-PV                54.88      47.87        
 25 Grimes, Phillip S          9 SNOW-PV                48.81      50.07        
 25 Thompson, Kyle J           9 OCCS-PV                   NT      50.07        
 27 Joyce, Wiliam D           10 OCCS-PV                   NT      51.87        
 28 Hopper, Thomas L           9 SNOW-PV              1:13.12      52.25        
 29 Aksoy, Adam B              9 SNOW-PV                53.13      53.15        
 30 Curran, Nathan D          10 SNOW-PV                53.37      54.10        
 31 Black, Ethan L            10 OCCS-PV                56.53      55.43        
 32 Aquino, Christopher M      9 OCCS-PV                49.69      56.00        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.39  AAAA
                34.19  AAA
                35.99  AA
                37.79  A
                43.19  BB
                48.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Jack P             10 SNOW-PV                34.30      34.93 AA     
  2 Gray, Romain-Olivier *     9 OCCS-PV                38.59      37.46 A      
  3 Moore, Paul V              9 SNOW-PV                44.19      42.78 BB     
  4 Boisvert, Joshua M        10 OCCS-PV                48.89      44.54 B      
  5 Romano, Mark A             9 OCCS-PV                48.72      47.43 B      
  6 Cerezo, Diego             10 SNOW-PV              1:00.68      48.91        
  7 Feit, Joshua D             9 SNOW-PV                   NT      49.44        
  8 Kralik, John P             9 OCCS-PV                55.51      49.55        
  9 Salazar, Zac A            10 OCCS-PV                   NT      50.20        
 10 Ogden, Jacob R             9 OCCS-PV                46.52      50.44        
 11 Kalinowsky, Sean R         9 SNOW-PV                46.60      51.36        
 12 Lewis, Colin W             9 SNOW-PV                   NT      51.39        
 13 Brewington, Josh J        10 OCCS-PV                56.60      52.86        
 14 Pandi, Neeraj S            9 OCCS-PV                   NT      52.99        
 15 Grimes, Phillip S          9 SNOW-PV                55.74      54.39        
 16 Orwig, Owen M              9 OCCS-PV                   NT      54.90        
 17 DeVere, Randy R            9 OCCS-PV                   NT      55.18        
 18 Kwon, Zachary *            9 OCCS-PV                   NT      55.75        
 19 Chmielenski, Ryan A        9 OCCS-PV                51.17      56.43        
 20 Thompson, Kyle J           9 OCCS-PV                   NT      58.06        
 21 Black, Ethan L            10 OCCS-PV                   NT      58.07        
 22 Hopper, Thomas L           9 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:00.77        
 23 Aquino, Christopher M      9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:06.87        
 24 Prince, Joseph M          10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:07.42        
 25 Aksoy, Adam B              9 SNOW-PV              1:00.87    1:11.20        
 26 Curran, Nathan D          10 SNOW-PV              1:01.93    1:14.40        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.19  AAAA
                38.09  AAA
                39.99  AA
                41.89  A
                47.49  BB
                53.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Jack P             10 SNOW-PV                39.32      40.12 A      
  2 Moore, Paul V              9 SNOW-PV                45.36      44.40 BB     
  3 O'Brien, Alex             10 SNOW-PV                43.90      45.49 BB     
  4 Gray, Romain-Olivier *     9 OCCS-PV                50.71      46.43 BB     
  5 Boisvert, Joshua M        10 OCCS-PV                54.79      53.16 B      
  6 Romano, Mark A             9 OCCS-PV                56.67      53.87        
  7 Sutton, Seth S             9 OCCS-PV                51.18      54.40        
  8 Ogden, Jacob R             9 OCCS-PV                54.36      54.43        
  9 Kralik, John P             9 OCCS-PV              1:00.52      54.66        
 10 Lewis, Colin W             9 SNOW-PV                54.67      55.37        
 11 Carlson, Jonah C          10 SNOW-PV                54.71      56.72        
 12 Kalinowsky, Sean R         9 SNOW-PV                53.11      57.09        
 13 Orwig, Owen M              9 OCCS-PV                   NT      59.73        
 14 Hopper, Anthony A         10 SNOW-PV              1:00.50    1:00.23        
 15 Pandi, Neeraj S            9 OCCS-PV              1:10.17    1:00.43        
 16 Brewington, Josh J        10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:01.00        
 17 Curran, Nathan D          10 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:01.34        
 18 Joyce, Wiliam D           10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:05.72        
 19 Feit, Joshua D             9 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:06.04        
 20 Prince, Joseph M          10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:06.25        
 21 Kwon, Zachary *            9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:07.41        
 22 Salazar, Zac A            10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:09.43        
 23 Chmielenski, Ryan A        9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:09.74        
 24 Aquino, Christopher M      9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:30.76        
 -- Aksoy, Adam B              9 SNOW-PV                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Gomez, Sammy J            10 SNOW-PV                48.15         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Thompson, Kyle J           9 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- DeVere, Randy R            9 OCCS-PV                58.25         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  AAAA
                32.69  AAA
                34.39  AA
                36.19  A
                41.39  BB
                46.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Jack P             10 SNOW-PV                33.10      34.81 A      
  2 Boisvert, Joshua M        10 OCCS-PV                41.35      41.68 B      
  3 Gray, Romain-Olivier *     9 OCCS-PV                42.59      42.07 B      
  4 Moore, Paul V              9 SNOW-PV                48.00      45.27 B      
  5 Sutton, Seth S             9 OCCS-PV                43.30      46.88        
  6 Kralik, John P             9 OCCS-PV              1:05.22      49.40        
  7 Cerezo, Diego             10 SNOW-PV                   NT      50.94        
  8 Carlson, Jonah C          10 SNOW-PV                54.31      53.00        
  9 Romano, Mark A             9 OCCS-PV                55.40      53.35        
 10 Salazar, Zac A            10 OCCS-PV                   NT      54.15        
 11 Firtag, Benny J            9 OCCS-PV                   NT      54.61        
 12 Lewis, Colin W             9 SNOW-PV                53.99      54.79        
 13 Kalinowsky, Sean R         9 SNOW-PV                54.82      59.06        
 14 Grimes, Phillip S          9 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:02.42        
 15 Pandi, Neeraj S            9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:07.75        
 16 DeVere, Randy R            9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:11.17        
 17 Hopper, Anthony A         10 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:15.91        
 18 Curran, Nathan D          10 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:24.35        
 -- Prince, Joseph M          10 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hopper, Thomas L           9 SNOW-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kwon, Zachary *            9 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Joyce, Wiliam D           10 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ogden, Jacob R             9 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Aksoy, Adam B              9 SNOW-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                             2:24.14    2:13.80        
     1) Lewis, Colin W 9                2) Moore, Paul V 9                
     3) O'Brien, Alex 10                4) Moore, Jack P 10               
                  35.09     1:10.22 (35.13)     1:45.89 (35.67)     2:13.80 (27.91)
  2 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         3:32.45    2:53.95        
     1) DeVere, Randy R 9               2) Joyce, Wiliam D 10             
     3) Kwon, Zachary * 9               4) Prince, Joseph M 10            
                  46.70     1:41.12 (54.42)     2:13.57 (32.45)     2:53.95 (40.38)
  3 Snow Swimming-PV  'C'                             3:38.41    3:11.19        
     1) Curran, Nathan D 10             2) Cerezo, Diego 10               
     3) Hopper, Anthony A 10            4) Aksoy, Adam B 9                
                  58.29     1:32.96 (34.67)   3:11.19 (1:38.23)                    
 -- Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         2:50.49         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Firtag, Benny J 9               2) Bhaiya, Vedant 10              
     3) Romano, Mark A 9                4) Ogden, Jacob R 9               
                  40.63     1:24.27 (43.64)     2:18.57 (54.30)          DQ (35.56)
 -- Snow Swimming-PV  'B'                             3:03.71         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: No touch on turn - free
     1) Feit, Joshua D 9                2) Grimes, Phillip S 9            
     3) Kalinowsky, Sean R 9            4) Carlson, Jonah C 10            
                  43.27     1:27.16 (43.89)     2:11.57 (44.41)          DQ (38.23)
 -- Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:24.63         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Sutton, Seth S 9                2) Boisvert, Joshua M 10          
     3) Kralik, John P 9                4) Gray, Romain-Olivier * 9       
                                1:12.21 ( )     1:51.67 (39.46)          DQ (28.13)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:49.28    2:53.84        
     1) Gray, Romain-Olivier * 9        2) Sutton, Seth S 9               
     3) Boisvert, Joshua M 10           4) Kralik, John P 9               
                  38.78     1:31.07 (52.29)     2:14.01 (42.94)     2:53.84 (39.83)
  2 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         3:19.51    3:29.00        
     1) Black, Ethan L 10               2) Brewington, Josh J 10          
     3) Salazar, Zac A 10               4) Joyce, Wiliam D 10             
                  48.37   1:57.21 (1:08.84)     2:50.16 (52.95)     3:29.00 (38.84)
 -- Occoquan Swimming-PV  'D'                              NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Arms underwater recovery - fly
     1) Black, Ethan L 10               2) Brewington, Josh J 10          
     3) Salazar, Zac A 10               4) Joyce, Wiliam D 10             
                  56.51     1:54.30 (57.79)   2:58.96 (1:04.66)          DQ (43.65)
 -- Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                              NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Arms underwater recovery - fly
     1) Prince, Joseph M 10             2) Bhaiya, Vedant 10              
     3) Aquino, Christopher M 9         4) Chmielenski, Ryan A 9          
                1:17.00   2:28.21 (1:11.21)   4:08.72 (1:40.51)          DQ (41.58)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:12.39  AAAA
              2:18.69  AAA
              2:24.99  AA
              2:31.29  A
              2:50.19  BB
              3:09.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Romain-Olivier *     9 OCCS-PV              2:35.48    2:32.68 BB     
                  33.74     1:14.52 (40.78)     1:54.40 (39.88)     2:32.68 (38.28)
  2 Stevenson, Logan R        10 OCCS-PV              3:12.59    3:15.65        
                  43.08     1:33.33 (50.25)   3:15.65 (1:42.32)                    
  3 Ogden, Jacob R             9 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:26.98        
                  43.91     1:40.39 (56.48)     2:33.06 (52.67)     3:26.98 (53.92)
  4 Goltry, Mikey E            8 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:33.56        
                  44.51     1:38.02 (53.51)   3:33.56 (1:55.54)                    
  5 DeVere, Randy R            9 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:34.89        
                                1:41.67 ( )   3:34.89 (1:53.22)                    
  6 Curran, Nathan D          10 SNOW-PV                   NT    4:25.65        
                  54.50   2:08.61 (1:14.11)   3:20.50 (1:11.89)   4:25.65 (1:05.15)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:51.99  10&U AAAA
              6:08.79  10&U AAA
              6:25.49  10&U AA
              6:42.29  10&U A
              7:32.59  10&U BB
              8:22.79  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 Moore, Jack P             10 SNOW-PV              6:14.19    6:07.52 AAA    
                  31.55     1:08.02 (36.47)     1:45.24 (37.22)     2:23.36 (38.12)
        3:01.33 (37.97)     3:39.32 (37.99)     4:16.97 (37.65)     4:54.67 (37.70)
        5:32.14 (37.47)     6:07.52 (35.38)                                        
 15 Moore, Paul V              9 SNOW-PV                   NT    8:03.93 B      
                  40.65     1:29.20 (48.55)     2:19.73 (50.53)     3:10.24 (50.51)
        4:00.37 (50.13)     4:49.63 (49.26)     5:39.81 (50.18)     6:29.73 (49.92)
        7:19.13 (49.40)     8:03.93 (44.80)                                        
 16 Stevenson, Logan R        10 OCCS-PV                   NT    8:33.75        
                  43.30     1:33.17 (49.87)     2:25.92 (52.75)     3:18.98 (53.06)
        4:11.54 (52.56)     5:04.81 (53.27)     5:58.02 (53.21)     6:51.48 (53.46)
        7:43.70 (52.22)     8:33.75 (50.05)                                        
 17 Kalinowsky, Sean R         9 SNOW-PV                   NT    9:52.35        
                  45.50     1:43.93 (58.43)   2:44.07 (1:00.14)   3:47.18 (1:03.11)
      4:48.48 (1:01.30)     5:48.12 (59.64)   6:51.43 (1:03.31)   7:51.43 (1:00.00)
      8:52.92 (1:01.49)     9:52.35 (59.43)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  AAAA
              1:13.09  AAA
              1:16.59  AA
              1:20.09  A
              1:30.79  BB
              1:41.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Romain-Olivier *     9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:23.23 BB     
                  40.34     1:23.23 (42.89)                                        
  2 Romano, Mark A             9 OCCS-PV              1:45.79    1:41.30 B      
                  48.42     1:41.30 (52.88)                                        
  3 Stevenson, Logan R        10 OCCS-PV              1:56.88    1:47.12        
                  51.77     1:47.12 (55.35)                                        
  4 Medde-Witage, Tash K      10 SNOW-PV              1:52.71    1:53.91        
                  50.88   1:53.91 (1:03.03)                                        
  5 Grimes, Phillip S          9 SNOW-PV              1:56.15    1:55.53        
                  55.99     1:55.53 (59.54)                                        
  6 DeVere, Randy R            9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:57.58        
                  56.18   1:57.58 (1:01.40)                                        
  7 Curran, Nathan D          10 SNOW-PV                   NT    2:31.79        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.49  AAAA
              1:22.39  AAA
              1:26.29  AA
              1:30.19  A
              1:41.99  BB
              1:53.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Jack P             10 SNOW-PV              1:22.45    1:25.03 AA     
                  39.75     1:25.03 (45.28)                                        
  2 Romano, Mark A             9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:56.63        
                  54.95   1:56.63 (1:01.68)                                        
  3 Romano, Kyle A             8 OCCS-PV              2:01.94    1:57.43        
                  54.80   1:57.43 (1:02.63)                                        
  4 Gerber, Matthew F          8 OCCS-PV              2:12.48    2:07.74        
                1:00.10   2:07.74 (1:07.64)                                        
  5 Facciola, James D          9 OCCS-PV              2:08.37    2:08.49        
                  57.32   2:08.49 (1:11.17)                                        
  6 DeVere, Randy R            9 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:13.89        
                1:02.82   2:13.89 (1:11.07)                                        
  7 Medde-Witage, Tash K      10 SNOW-PV                   NT    2:25.79        
                1:10.37   2:25.79 (1:15.42)                                        
  8 Facciola, Charlie D        9 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:29.78        
                1:12.52   2:29.78 (1:17.26)                                        
 -- Goltry, Mikey E            8 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  59.04        DQ (1:07.54)                                        
 -- Goltry, Jake R             7 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ogden, Jacob R             9 OCCS-PV              2:10.01         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  55.30        DQ (1:03.20)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.09  AAAA
              1:14.99  AAA
              1:19.89  AA
              1:24.79  A
              1:39.39  BB
              1:54.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Curran, Nathan D          10 SNOW-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Grimes, Phillip S          9 SNOW-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:00.94        DQ (1:12.58)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  AAAA
              1:13.69  AAA
              1:16.99  AA
              1:20.39  A
              1:30.39  BB
              1:40.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Jack P             10 SNOW-PV              1:13.08    1:13.94 AA     
                  34.24     1:13.94 (39.70)                                        
  2 Gray, Romain-Olivier *     9 OCCS-PV              1:25.38    1:24.24 BB     
                  37.89     1:24.24 (46.35)                                        
  3 Moore, Paul V              9 SNOW-PV              1:30.48    1:28.22 BB     
                  41.59     1:28.22 (46.63)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Alex             10 SNOW-PV              1:31.77    1:32.53 B      
  5 Boisvert, Joshua M        10 OCCS-PV              1:49.67    1:35.91 B      
                  43.19     1:35.91 (52.72)                                        
  6 Kralik, John P             9 OCCS-PV              1:42.84    1:39.07 B      
                  46.24     1:39.07 (52.83)                                        
  7 Cerezo, Diego             10 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:42.98        
                  49.29     1:42.98 (53.69)                                        
  8 Lewis, Colin W             9 SNOW-PV              1:48.05    1:43.19        
                  50.09     1:43.19 (53.10)                                        
  9 Firtag, Benny J            9 OCCS-PV              1:45.03    1:48.05        
                  47.21   1:48.05 (1:00.84)                                        
 10 Carlson, Jonah C          10 SNOW-PV              1:52.57    1:49.44        
                  52.60     1:49.44 (56.84)                                        
 10 Romano, Mark A             9 OCCS-PV              1:45.64    1:49.44        
                  50.45     1:49.44 (58.99)                                        
 12 Pandi, Neeraj S            9 OCCS-PV              1:58.07    1:55.71        
 13 Kwon, Zachary *            9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:56.66        
                  52.57   1:56.66 (1:04.09)                                        
 14 DeVere, Randy R            9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:57.43        
                  59.63     1:57.43 (57.80)                                        
 15 Chmielenski, Ryan A        9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:57.98        
                  52.38   1:57.98 (1:05.60)                                        
 16 Joyce, Wiliam D           10 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:06.65        
 17 Lussier, Alexander Z       7 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:15.96        
                1:01.91   2:15.96 (1:14.05)                                        
 18 Curran, Nathan D          10 SNOW-PV              2:14.43    2:28.28        
                1:19.85   2:28.28 (1:08.43)                                        
 -- Kalinowsky, Sean R         9 SNOW-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  52.19          DQ (59.57)                                        
 -- Salazar, Zac A            10 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  51.11        DQ (1:05.56)                                        
 -- Goltry, Mikey E            8 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  50.15          DQ (56.85)                                        
 -- Gomez, Sammy J            10 SNOW-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.95          DQ (47.02)                                        
 -- Ogden, Jacob R             9 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  51.52          DQ (54.86)                                        
 -- Aquino, Christopher M      9 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:11.72        DQ (1:20.17)                                        
 -- Orwig, Owen M              9 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  55.63        DQ (1:04.75)                                        
 -- Aksoy, Adam B              9 SNOW-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:31.09  AAAA
              2:38.69  AAA
              2:46.19  AA
              2:53.69  A
              3:16.29  BB
              3:38.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Romain-Olivier *     9 OCCS-PV              3:03.52    3:05.18 BB     
                  44.77     1:29.62 (44.85)     2:26.60 (56.98)     3:05.18 (38.58)
  2 Romano, Mark A             9 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:50.05        
                  58.09     1:52.79 (54.70)   2:58.85 (1:06.06)     3:50.05 (51.20)
 -- Gerber, Matthew F          8 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                1:10.12   2:18.76 (1:08.64)   3:30.72 (1:11.96)          DQ (56.39)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.79  AAAA
                25.99  AAA
                27.19  AA
                28.39  A
                30.69  BB
                33.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Corey A          12 OCCS-PV                27.18      26.74 AA     
  2 Hilmi, Luay I             12 SNOW-PV                26.33      26.96 AA     
  3 Moore, Thomas H           12 SNOW-PV                27.41      28.49 BB     
  4 Tansill, Ian J            11 OCCS-PV                29.60      29.00 BB     
  5 Butler, Steven A          11 OCCS-PV                28.75      29.14 BB     
  6 Ramberg, Jack C           12 SNOW-PV                29.44      29.34 BB     
  7 Young, Ben T              12 OCCS-PV                30.81      29.35 BB     
  8 Nowak, Matt F             12 OCCS-PV                29.12      29.44 BB     
  9 Soderquist, Glen S        11 OCCS-PV                31.00      30.10 BB     
 10 Houser, Jack R            12 OCCS-PV                32.31      30.65 BB     
 11 Cappellini, Andrew        12 OCCS-PV                29.46      30.82 B      
 12 Da Cruz, Joao             12 OCCS-PV                35.53      31.96 B      
 13 Bookstein, Ryan P         11 OCCS-PV                32.29      32.32 B      
 14 Janardhanan, Sid          12 OCCS-PV                33.12      32.65 B      
 15 Wiecki, Aidan W           11 OCCS-PV                35.49      33.28        
 16 Yung, Ian C               11 OCCS-PV                34.48      33.30        
 17 Neal, Jake D              11 OCCS-PV                44.09      33.79        
 18 Monis, Anthony D          11 OCCS-PV                47.34      33.96        
 19 McMurrer, Noah D          12 OCCS-PV                33.70      34.22        
 20 McCabe, Blaise B          12 SNOW-PV                34.21      34.37        
 21 Turner, James D           12 OCCS-PV                35.28      34.51        
 22 Hopper, Ben               12 SNOW-PV                35.77      35.95        
 23 Purdy, Alex J             12 OCCS-PV                42.32      35.97        
 24 Cummins, Tommy J          12 OCCS-PV                   NT      36.93        
 25 Almelor, Renzo M          11 OCCS-PV                48.92      37.55        
 26 Monsell, Charlie R        11 OCCS-PV                35.11      38.06        
 27 Nichols, Terrell L        11 OCCS-PV                   NT      38.21        
 28 Cohen, Eli N              11 SNOW-PV                   NT      38.73        
 29 Davis, Thomas J           11 SNOW-PV                37.49      39.38        
 30 Joo, William M            11 SNOW-PV                41.43      44.22        
 31 Whitney, Tim J            11 SNOW-PV                   NT      44.24        
 32 Goodrum, Chase C          11 SNOW-PV                45.53      46.27        
 33 Santos, Tony A            11 OCCS-PV                   NT      54.31        
 34 Fahler, Jarod K           11 OCCS-PV                57.06      58.65        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.19  11-12 AAAA
                56.69  11-12 AAA
                59.29  11-12 AA
              1:01.89  11-12 A
              1:06.99  11-12 BB
              1:12.19  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hilmi, Luay I             12 SNOW-PV                57.61    1:00.18 A      
                  28.87     1:00.18 (31.31)                                        
  2 Bookstein, Ryan P         11 OCCS-PV              1:12.54    1:11.81 B      
                  33.76     1:11.81 (38.05)                                        
  3 Maraska, Andrew W         12 OCCS-PV              1:13.37    1:13.17        
                  34.63     1:13.17 (38.54)                                        
  4 Wiecki, Aidan W           11 OCCS-PV              1:19.07    1:13.82        
                  34.74     1:13.82 (39.08)                                        
  5 Kleeb, Thomas M           11 SNOW-PV              1:17.21    1:15.53        
                  36.10     1:15.53 (39.43)                                        
  6 Cummins, Tommy J          12 OCCS-PV              1:22.57    1:19.07        
                  37.22     1:19.07 (41.85)                                        
  7 Neal, Jake D              11 OCCS-PV              1:44.47    1:20.77        
                  37.19     1:20.77 (43.58)                                        
  8 Khan, Zoran Z             11 OCCS-PV              1:42.68    1:41.46        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:57.89  11-12 AAAA
              2:03.49  11-12 AAA
              2:09.19  11-12 AA
              2:14.79  11-12 A
              2:25.99  11-12 BB
              2:37.19  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleeb, Thomas M           11 SNOW-PV                   NT    2:43.71        
                  37.03     1:18.23 (41.20)     2:01.10 (42.87)     2:43.71 (42.61)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:17.29  11-12 AAAA
              5:32.39  11-12 AAA
              5:47.49  11-12 AA
              6:02.59  11-12 A
              6:32.79  11-12 BB
              7:02.99  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Moore, Thomas H           12 SNOW-PV              5:52.40    5:52.32 A      
                  30.25     1:05.03 (34.78)     1:41.09 (36.06)     2:17.82 (36.73)
        2:53.88 (36.06)     3:30.58 (36.70)     4:06.49 (35.91)     4:42.71 (36.22)
        5:18.08 (35.37)     5:52.32 (34.24)                                        
  4 Hilmi, Luay I             12 SNOW-PV              5:41.80    5:55.72 A      
                  29.78     1:03.46 (33.68)     1:38.92 (35.46)     2:15.49 (36.57)
        2:52.64 (37.15)     3:29.74 (37.10)     4:07.02 (37.28)     4:44.42 (37.40)
        5:20.76 (36.34)     5:55.72 (34.96)                                        
 14 Da Cruz, Joao             12 OCCS-PV              7:13.54    7:22.36        
                  37.13     1:18.92 (41.79)     2:02.99 (44.07)     2:47.99 (45.00)
        3:33.40 (45.41)     4:19.19 (45.79)     5:06.14 (46.95)     5:53.06 (46.92)
        6:39.18 (46.12)     7:22.36 (43.18)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                28.59  AAAA
                30.09  AAA
                31.59  AA
                33.09  A
                36.09  BB
                38.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hilmi, Luay I             12 SNOW-PV                29.90      31.10 AA     
  2 Cappellini, Andrew        12 OCCS-PV                32.77      32.60 A      
  3 Shepard, Corey A          12 OCCS-PV                34.15      33.36 BB     
  4 Butler, Steven A          11 OCCS-PV                36.73      33.51 BB     
  5 Ramberg, Jack C           12 SNOW-PV                34.58      33.64 BB     
  6 Tansill, Ian J            11 OCCS-PV                36.13      34.43 BB     
  7 Nowak, Matt F             12 OCCS-PV                33.89      34.63 BB     
  8 Moore, Thomas H           12 SNOW-PV                   NT      35.82 BB     
  9 McMurrer, Noah D          12 OCCS-PV                   NT      35.85 BB     
 10 Houser, Jack R            12 OCCS-PV                35.34      35.87 BB     
 11 Da Cruz, Joao             12 OCCS-PV                39.41      36.49 B      
 12 Bookstein, Ryan P         11 OCCS-PV                39.62      37.05 B      
 13 Janardhanan, Sid          12 OCCS-PV                40.64      37.66 B      
 14 Soderquist, Glen S        11 OCCS-PV                38.18      38.50 B      
 15 Monis, Anthony D          11 OCCS-PV                50.89      39.55        
 16 Wiecki, Aidan W           11 OCCS-PV                45.91      40.16        
 17 Yung, Ian C               11 OCCS-PV                39.88      40.45        
 18 Cummins, Tommy J          12 OCCS-PV                40.12      41.31        
 19 Neal, Jake D              11 OCCS-PV              1:13.60      42.46        
 20 Purdy, Alex J             12 OCCS-PV                45.45      43.45        
 21 Whitney, Tim J            11 SNOW-PV                43.81      43.90        
 22 Hopper, Ben               12 SNOW-PV                43.49      44.25        
 23 Almelor, Renzo M          11 OCCS-PV                45.14      44.73        
 24 Turner, James D           12 OCCS-PV                   NT      45.00        
 25 Cohen, Eli N              11 SNOW-PV                   NT      45.59        
 26 Young, Ben T              12 OCCS-PV                   NT      46.10        
 27 Goodrum, Chase C          11 SNOW-PV                   NT      53.53        
 28 Joo, William M            11 SNOW-PV                54.42      55.39        
 29 Fahler, Jarod K           11 OCCS-PV                   NT      59.57        
 30 Santos, Tony A            11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:05.64        
 -- Nichols, Terrell L        11 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.89  AAAA
              1:04.19  AAA
              1:07.49  AA
              1:10.79  A
              1:17.49  BB
              1:24.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hilmi, Luay I             12 SNOW-PV              1:04.01    1:06.02 AA     
                  32.26     1:06.02 (33.76)                                        
  2 Tansill, Ian J            11 OCCS-PV              1:18.61    1:12.80 BB     
                  35.30     1:12.80 (37.50)                                        
  3 Cummins, Tommy J          12 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:26.94        
                  42.59     1:26.94 (44.35)                                        
  4 Kleeb, Thomas M           11 SNOW-PV              1:36.92    1:29.08        
                  43.08     1:29.08 (46.00)                                        
  5 Khan, Zoran Z             11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:38.51        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.49  11-12 AAAA
              2:17.79  11-12 AAA
              2:23.99  11-12 AA
              2:30.29  11-12 A
              2:42.79  11-12 BB
              2:55.29  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hilmi, Luay I             12 SNOW-PV              2:17.05    2:21.68 AA     
                  33.91     1:09.86 (35.95)     1:46.00 (36.14)     2:21.68 (35.68)
  2 Nowak, Matt F             12 OCCS-PV              2:34.52    2:32.42 BB     
                  35.82     1:14.51 (38.69)     1:54.06 (39.55)     2:32.42 (38.36)
  3 Cappellini, Andrew        12 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:34.74 BB     
                  36.78     1:17.59 (40.81)     1:56.93 (39.34)     2:34.74 (37.81)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                31.69  AAAA
                33.39  AAA
                35.19  AA
                36.89  A
                40.29  BB
                43.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Thomas H           12 SNOW-PV                35.16      35.90 A      
  2 Cappellini, Andrew        12 OCCS-PV                38.19      38.47 BB     
  3 Shepard, Corey A          12 OCCS-PV                47.34      38.66 BB     
  4 Young, Ben T              12 OCCS-PV                   NT      39.44 BB     
  5 Tansill, Ian J            11 OCCS-PV                42.69      39.71 BB     
  6 Nowak, Matt F             12 OCCS-PV                42.95      40.43 B      
  7 Ramberg, Jack C           12 SNOW-PV                38.67      40.65 B      
  8 Cummins, Tommy J          12 OCCS-PV                   NT      41.00 B      
  9 Wiecki, Aidan W           11 OCCS-PV                45.65      41.35 B      
 10 Butler, Steven A          11 OCCS-PV                44.59      41.91 B      
 11 Soderquist, Glen S        11 OCCS-PV                44.42      42.10 B      
 12 Houser, Jack R            12 OCCS-PV                44.63      42.65 B      
 13 Janardhanan, Sid          12 OCCS-PV                42.35      43.20 B      
 14 Da Cruz, Joao             12 OCCS-PV                42.60      43.98        
 15 Neal, Jake D              11 OCCS-PV                53.17      43.99        
 16 McCabe, Blaise B          12 SNOW-PV                44.74      44.16        
 17 Yung, Ian C               11 OCCS-PV                46.46      44.57        
 18 Bookstein, Ryan P         11 OCCS-PV                43.56      44.63        
 19 Almelor, Renzo M          11 OCCS-PV                51.14      45.44        
 20 McMurrer, Noah D          12 OCCS-PV                47.26      46.01        
 21 Davis, Thomas J           11 SNOW-PV                43.05      46.10        
 22 Purdy, Alex J             12 OCCS-PV                46.47      46.52        
 23 Turner, James D           12 OCCS-PV                46.26      46.94        
 24 Monsell, Charlie R        11 OCCS-PV                46.08      47.95        
 25 Joo, William M            11 SNOW-PV                49.70      48.96        
 26 Nichols, Terrell L        11 OCCS-PV                   NT      49.87        
 27 Santos, Tony A            11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:05.62        
 -- Goodrum, Chase C          11 SNOW-PV                54.71         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Fahler, Jarod K           11 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  AAAA
              1:12.19  AAA
              1:15.79  AA
              1:19.39  A
              1:26.49  BB
              1:33.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cappellini, Andrew        12 OCCS-PV              1:22.64    1:26.65 B      
                  41.04     1:26.65 (45.61)                                        
  2 Tansill, Ian J            11 OCCS-PV              1:29.98    1:27.76 B      
                  42.23     1:27.76 (45.53)                                        
  3 Cummins, Tommy J          12 OCCS-PV              1:29.25    1:28.05 B      
                  42.06     1:28.05 (45.99)                                        
  4 Maraska, Andrew W         12 OCCS-PV              1:31.07    1:30.14 B      
                  42.20     1:30.14 (47.94)                                        
  5 Da Cruz, Joao             12 OCCS-PV              1:42.37    1:35.82        
                  46.22     1:35.82 (49.60)                                        
  6 Bookstein, Ryan P         11 OCCS-PV              1:36.84    1:36.44        
                  44.60     1:36.44 (51.84)                                        
  7 Neal, Jake D              11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:37.42        
                  46.27     1:37.42 (51.15)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:28.29  11-12 AAAA
              2:35.29  11-12 AAA
              2:42.39  11-12 AA
              2:49.39  11-12 A
              3:03.49  11-12 BB
              3:17.69  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Thomas H           12 SNOW-PV              2:49.36    2:41.43 AA     
                  36.97     1:17.17 (40.20)     1:59.87 (42.70)     2:41.43 (41.56)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                27.19  AAAA
                28.69  AAA
                30.19  AA
                31.69  A
                34.69  BB
                37.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Steven A          11 OCCS-PV                30.38      30.91 A      
  2 Shepard, Corey A          12 OCCS-PV                35.32      30.98 A      
  3 Tansill, Ian J            11 OCCS-PV                32.63      31.63 A      
  4 Moore, Thomas H           12 SNOW-PV                32.48      32.23 BB     
  5 Young, Ben T              12 OCCS-PV                37.16      32.32 BB     
  6 Cappellini, Andrew        12 OCCS-PV                32.67      32.58 BB     
  7 Houser, Jack R            12 OCCS-PV                34.18      33.22 BB     
  8 Nowak, Matt F             12 OCCS-PV                35.84      33.35 BB     
  9 Soderquist, Glen S        11 OCCS-PV                37.60      34.57 BB     
 10 Da Cruz, Joao             12 OCCS-PV                35.98      35.37 B      
 11 Wiecki, Aidan W           11 OCCS-PV                42.96      37.60 B      
 12 Turner, James D           12 OCCS-PV                40.39      38.99        
 13 Bookstein, Ryan P         11 OCCS-PV                40.88      39.68        
 14 Monis, Anthony D          11 OCCS-PV                58.36      39.83        
 15 Cummins, Tommy J          12 OCCS-PV                   NT      39.84        
 16 Janardhanan, Sid          12 OCCS-PV                40.00      40.47        
 17 Hopper, Ben               12 SNOW-PV                   NT      42.02        
 18 Yung, Ian C               11 OCCS-PV                49.05      42.57        
 19 Almelor, Renzo M          11 OCCS-PV                55.87      42.95        
 20 Neal, Jake D              11 OCCS-PV                   NT      43.11        
 21 McCabe, Blaise B          12 SNOW-PV                   NT      43.14        
 22 McMurrer, Noah D          12 OCCS-PV                   NT      43.59        
 23 Purdy, Alex J             12 OCCS-PV                   NT      48.34        
 24 Goodrum, Chase C          11 SNOW-PV                   NT      59.51        
 -- Santos, Tony A            11 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.19  AAAA
              1:03.69  AAA
              1:07.09  AA
              1:10.59  A
              1:17.59  BB
              1:24.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khan, Zoran Z             11 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:09.86        
                  56.50   2:09.86 (1:13.36)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  AAAA
              1:05.09  AAA
              1:08.09  AA
              1:11.09  A
              1:17.19  BB
              1:23.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Thomas H           12 SNOW-PV              1:12.88    1:10.70 A      
                  34.38     1:10.70 (36.32)                                        
  2 Shepard, Corey A          12 OCCS-PV              1:19.21    1:11.28 BB     
                  32.65     1:11.28 (38.63)                                        
  3 Cappellini, Andrew        12 OCCS-PV              1:12.75    1:12.93 BB     
                  32.80     1:12.93 (40.13)                                        
  4 Butler, Steven A          11 OCCS-PV              1:15.45    1:13.97 BB     
                  33.71     1:13.97 (40.26)                                        
  5 Young, Ben T              12 OCCS-PV              1:23.76    1:14.44 BB     
                  34.69     1:14.44 (39.75)                                        
  6 Tansill, Ian J            11 OCCS-PV              1:15.76    1:14.50 BB     
                  33.74     1:14.50 (40.76)                                        
  7 Ramberg, Jack C           12 SNOW-PV              1:14.10    1:15.41 BB     
                  33.87     1:15.41 (41.54)                                        
  8 Nowak, Matt F             12 OCCS-PV              1:16.70    1:16.04 BB     
                  35.10     1:16.04 (40.94)                                        
  9 Soderquist, Glen S        11 OCCS-PV              1:19.37    1:17.93 B      
                  37.86     1:17.93 (40.07)                                        
 10 Houser, Jack R            12 OCCS-PV              1:24.87    1:19.51 B      
                  35.30     1:19.51 (44.21)                                        
 11 Da Cruz, Joao             12 OCCS-PV              1:28.69    1:21.15 B      
                  36.91     1:21.15 (44.24)                                        
 12 Wiecki, Aidan W           11 OCCS-PV              1:27.72    1:23.89        
                  38.74     1:23.89 (45.15)                                        
 13 Cummins, Tommy J          12 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:24.14        
                  38.14     1:24.14 (46.00)                                        
 14 Janardhanan, Sid          12 OCCS-PV              1:32.42    1:24.29        
 15 Bookstein, Ryan P         11 OCCS-PV              1:28.17    1:24.77        
                  38.09     1:24.77 (46.68)                                        
 16 Yung, Ian C               11 OCCS-PV              1:34.59    1:25.70        
                  41.64     1:25.70 (44.06)                                        
 17 Neal, Jake D              11 OCCS-PV              1:48.32    1:27.06        
                  39.43     1:27.06 (47.63)                                        
 18 McCabe, Blaise B          12 SNOW-PV              1:28.46    1:27.54        
                  40.17     1:27.54 (47.37)                                        
 19 McMurrer, Noah D          12 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:28.46        
                  39.94     1:28.46 (48.52)                                        
 20 Turner, James D           12 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:29.73        
                  42.75     1:29.73 (46.98)                                        
 21 Monsell, Charlie R        11 OCCS-PV              1:29.02    1:32.27        
                  42.86     1:32.27 (49.41)                                        
 22 Almelor, Renzo M          11 OCCS-PV              1:46.12    1:32.35        
                  43.81     1:32.35 (48.54)                                        
 23 Hopper, Ben               12 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:32.98        
                  40.93     1:32.98 (52.05)                                        
 24 Purdy, Alex J             12 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:33.35        
                  45.47     1:33.35 (47.88)                                        
 25 Monis, Anthony D          11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:33.64        
                  40.47     1:33.64 (53.17)                                        
 26 Davis, Thomas J           11 SNOW-PV              1:49.44    1:41.34        
                  48.24     1:41.34 (53.10)                                        
 27 Goodrum, Chase C          11 SNOW-PV              1:49.76    1:49.28        
                  52.89     1:49.28 (56.39)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.39  AAAA
              2:20.19  AAA
              2:26.99  AA
              2:33.79  A
              2:47.39  BB
              3:00.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cappellini, Andrew        12 OCCS-PV              2:34.26    2:37.56 BB     
                  34.35     1:16.05 (41.70)     2:01.97 (45.92)     2:37.56 (35.59)
  2 Bookstein, Ryan P         11 OCCS-PV              2:55.70    2:58.67 B      
                  41.07     1:26.44 (45.37)     2:21.73 (55.29)     2:58.67 (36.94)
  3 Wiecki, Aidan W           11 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:00.89 B      
                  41.64     1:26.96 (45.32)     2:22.16 (55.20)     3:00.89 (38.73)
  4 Da Cruz, Joao             12 OCCS-PV              3:09.45    3:01.80        
                  41.81     1:26.81 (45.00)     2:22.27 (55.46)     3:01.80 (39.53)
  5 Cummins, Tommy J          12 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:01.86        
                  41.02     1:26.76 (45.74)     2:19.63 (52.87)     3:01.86 (42.23)
 -- Neal, Jake D              11 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  43.36     1:29.76 (46.40)     2:26.84 (57.08)          DQ (46.98)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.09  11-12 AAAA
              4:58.69  11-12 AAA
              5:12.19  11-12 AA
              5:25.79  11-12 A
              5:52.99  11-12 BB
              6:20.09  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 Nowak, Matt F             12 OCCS-PV                   NT    5:33.11 BB     
                  35.14     1:18.49 (43.35)     2:01.36 (42.87)     2:43.14 (41.78)
        3:30.87 (47.73)     4:19.33 (48.46)     4:58.23 (38.90)     5:33.11 (34.88)
  7 Tansill, Ian J            11 OCCS-PV                   NT    5:33.39 BB     
                                                    2:02.41 ( )     2:43.57 (41.16)
        3:32.95 (49.38)     4:21.63 (48.68)     4:58.78 (37.15)     5:33.39 (34.61)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:55.36    1:55.26        
     1) Nowak, Matt F 12                2) Tansill, Ian J 11              
     3) Cappellini, Andrew 12           4) Shepard, Corey A 12            
                  29.56       58.62 (29.06)     1:28.40 (29.78)     1:55.26 (26.86)
  2 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                             1:53.10    1:56.90        
     1) Moore, Thomas H 12              2) McCabe, Blaise B 12            
     3) Ramberg, Jack C 12              4) Hilmi, Luay I 12               
                  28.04     1:01.36 (33.32)     1:30.68 (29.32)     1:56.90 (26.22)
  3 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         2:06.41    1:59.05        
     1) Soderquist, Glen S 11           2) Houser, Jack R 12              
     3) Bookstein, Ryan P 11            4) Young, Ben T 12                
                  30.33     1:00.21 (29.88)     1:31.51 (31.30)     1:59.05 (27.54)
  4 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'D'                         2:28.62    2:11.85        
     1) Wiecki, Aidan W 11              2) Purdy, Alex J 12               
     3) Da Cruz, Joao 12                4) Turner, James D 12             
                  32.45     1:06.49 (34.04)     1:37.72 (31.23)     2:11.85 (34.13)
  5 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         2:16.41    2:12.91        
     1) McMurrer, Noah D 12             2) Monis, Anthony D 11            
     3) Yung, Ian C 11                  4) Janardhanan, Sid 12            
                  33.23     1:08.35 (35.12)     1:49.16 (40.81)     2:12.91 (23.75)
  6 Snow Swimming-PV  'B'                             2:28.90    2:37.28        
     1) Hopper, Ben 12                  2) Whitney, Tim J 11              
     3) Davis, Thomas J 11              4) Goodrum, Chase C 11            
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:11.89    2:14.24        
     1) Nowak, Matt F 12                2) Cappellini, Andrew 12          
     3) Tansill, Ian J 11               4) Shepard, Corey A 12            
                  35.48     1:20.08 (44.60)     1:46.24 (26.16)     2:14.24 (28.00)
  2 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         2:24.48    2:26.04        
     1) Houser, Jack R 12               2) Janardhanan, Sid 12            
     3) Da Cruz, Joao 12                4) Young, Ben T 12                
                  36.05     1:18.36 (42.31)     1:59.97 (41.61)     2:26.04 (26.07)
  3 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         2:33.68    2:31.41        
     1) Yung, Ian C 11                  2) Bookstein, Ryan P 11           
     3) Soderquist, Glen S 11           4) McMurrer, Noah D 12            
                  39.77     1:23.39 (43.62)     1:58.87 (35.48)     2:31.41 (32.54)
 -- Occoquan Swimming-PV  'D'                         2:41.27         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
     1) Cummins, Tommy J 12             2) Wiecki, Aidan W 11             
     3) Turner, James D 12              4) Monsell, Charlie R 11          
                                1:22.59 ( )     2:04.60 (42.01)          DQ (36.35)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.79  13-14 AAAA
                23.89  13-14 AAA
                24.89  13-14 AA
                25.99  13-14 A
                28.19  13-14 BB
                30.39  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jampole, Shane P          14 OCCS-PV                   NT      27.83 BB     
  3 Boddery, Cole E           13 OCCS-PV                30.95      28.36 B      
  4 Demartin, Philippe C      13 OCCS-PV                   NT      29.48 B      
  5 Peny, Jack M              13 OCCS-PV                32.27      30.05 B      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.79  13-14 AAAA
                52.09  13-14 AAA
                54.49  13-14 AA
                56.89  13-14 A
              1:01.59  13-14 BB
              1:06.29  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Marron, Paul T            14 Un-OCCS-PV             56.51      56.32 A      
                  27.23       56.32 (29.09)                                        
  3 Oh, Daniel *              14 SNOW-PV                57.23      57.26 BB     
                  27.44       57.26 (29.82)                                        
  5 Brandt, Evan J            13 Un-OCCS-PV             59.87      59.21 BB     
                  28.27       59.21 (30.94)                                        
  6 Hanson, Anders            13 OCCS-PV              1:00.04      59.67 BB     
                  28.82       59.67 (30.85)                                        
  8 Muldowney, Thomas D       13 OCCS-PV                58.74    1:00.75 BB     
                  28.58     1:00.75 (32.17)                                        
  9 Costello, Joseph P        14 OCCS-PV              1:08.60    1:01.19 BB     
                  29.02     1:01.19 (32.17)                                        
 11 Jampole, Shane P          14 OCCS-PV              1:04.38    1:02.50 B      
                  29.72     1:02.50 (32.78)                                        
 13 Levine, Noah M            13 OCCS-PV              1:02.50    1:03.65 B      
                  30.74     1:03.65 (32.91)                                        
 16 Stevenson, Grisham J      13 OCCS-PV              1:12.53    1:05.19 B      
                  31.21     1:05.19 (33.98)                                        
 17 Peny, Jack M              13 OCCS-PV              1:11.07    1:06.56        
                  32.24     1:06.56 (34.32)                                        
 18 Ogden, Josh K             14 OCCS-PV              1:06.46    1:07.13        
                  30.89     1:07.13 (36.24)                                        
 19 Boddery, Cole E           13 OCCS-PV              1:10.76    1:07.62        
                  32.25     1:07.62 (35.37)                                        
 20 Prosser, Conner M         14 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:08.85        
                  33.35     1:08.85 (35.50)                                        
 21 Beisler, Jack H           13 SNOW-PV              1:11.83    1:11.23        
                  33.86     1:11.23 (37.37)                                        
 22 Downey, Thomas M          13 OCCS-PV              1:15.58    1:13.85        
                  34.23     1:13.85 (39.62)                                        
 23 DeGroodt, Ethan M         13 OCCS-PV              1:12.28    1:14.44        
                  35.27     1:14.44 (39.17)                                        
 24 Sienkiewicz, Connor A     13 OCCS-PV              1:24.12    1:14.61        
                  35.26     1:14.61 (39.35)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.39  13-14 AAAA
              1:53.59  13-14 AAA
              1:58.69  13-14 AA
              2:03.89  13-14 A
              2:14.19  13-14 BB
              2:24.49  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marron, Paul T            14 Un-OCCS-PV           2:08.50    2:06.33 BB     
                  28.96     1:01.24 (32.28)     1:34.93 (33.69)     2:06.33 (31.40)
  2 Hanson, Anders            13 OCCS-PV              2:19.56    2:08.15 BB     
                  29.31     1:02.75 (33.44)     1:36.49 (33.74)     2:08.15 (31.66)
  3 Levine, Noah M            13 OCCS-PV              2:38.68    2:12.07 BB     
                  29.87     1:03.87 (34.00)     1:38.59 (34.72)     2:12.07 (33.48)
  4 Tefft, Cameron A          13 OCCS-PV              2:31.02    2:13.37 BB     
                  29.99     1:03.30 (33.31)     1:38.85 (35.55)     2:13.37 (34.52)
  6 Costello, Joseph P        14 OCCS-PV              3:35.47    2:16.23 B      
                  29.26     1:03.56 (34.30)     1:39.93 (36.37)     2:16.23 (36.30)
  7 Ross, AJ J                14 OCCS-PV              2:17.90    2:18.73 B      
                  31.21     1:06.14 (34.93)   2:18.73 (1:12.59)                    
  9 Jampole, Shane P          14 OCCS-PV              2:31.75    2:20.96 B      
                  30.66     1:05.47 (34.81)     1:43.15 (37.68)     2:20.96 (37.81)
 10 Stevenson, Grisham J      13 OCCS-PV              2:28.24    2:24.68        
                  31.65     1:08.38 (36.73)     1:46.75 (38.37)     2:24.68 (37.93)
 11 Ogden, Josh K             14 OCCS-PV              2:30.07    2:31.67        
                  32.46     1:11.43 (38.97)     1:53.11 (41.68)     2:31.67 (38.56)
 12 Boddery, Cole E           13 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:31.79        
                  33.16     1:11.19 (38.03)     1:52.58 (41.39)     2:31.79 (39.21)
 13 Khan, Khagan Z            13 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:51.51        
                  34.43     1:17.89 (43.46)     2:05.32 (47.43)     2:51.51 (46.19)
 14 Yoon, Kevin B             13 SNOW-PV                   NT    2:51.57        
                  34.31     1:16.68 (42.37)     2:03.83 (47.15)     2:51.57 (47.74)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:52.09  13-14 AAAA
              5:05.99  13-14 AAA
              5:19.99  13-14 AA
              5:33.89  13-14 A
              6:01.69  13-14 BB
              6:29.49  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Brandt, Evan J            13 Un-OCCS-PV           6:46.76    5:46.04 BB     
                  30.15     1:04.56 (34.41)     1:40.18 (35.62)     2:16.04 (35.86)
        2:51.38 (35.34)     3:26.42 (35.04)     4:01.89 (35.47)     4:37.54 (35.65)
        5:13.58 (36.04)     5:46.04 (32.46)                                        
  5 Marron, Paul T            14 Un-OCCS-PV           6:09.81    5:59.20 BB     
                  30.07     1:05.60 (35.53)     1:43.10 (37.50)     2:20.47 (37.37)
        2:58.55 (38.08)     3:36.48 (37.93)     4:13.73 (37.25)     4:50.83 (37.10)
        5:27.38 (36.55)     5:59.20 (31.82)                                        
  7 Muldowney, Thomas D       13 OCCS-PV                   NT    6:09.51 B      
                  32.55     1:09.07 (36.52)     1:47.14 (38.07)     2:25.94 (38.80)
        3:04.83 (38.89)     3:42.93 (38.10)     4:20.46 (37.53)     4:58.28 (37.82)
        5:35.45 (37.17)     6:09.51 (34.06)                                        
  9 Ross, AJ J                14 OCCS-PV                   NT    6:18.45 B      
                  33.95     1:11.75 (37.80)     1:50.32 (38.57)     2:29.70 (39.38)
        3:09.68 (39.98)     3:48.75 (39.07)     4:27.14 (38.39)     5:05.60 (38.46)
        5:43.18 (37.58)     6:18.45 (35.27)                                        
 10 Smith, Cameron S          13 OCCS-PV                   NT    6:19.32 B      
                  33.14     1:10.02 (36.88)     1:48.70 (38.68)     2:27.71 (39.01)
        3:06.78 (39.07)     3:45.99 (39.21)     4:25.50 (39.51)     5:04.91 (39.41)
        5:43.86 (38.95)     6:19.32 (35.46)                                        
 11 Stevenson, Grisham J      13 OCCS-PV              6:52.95    6:22.82 B      
                  32.65     1:10.41 (37.76)     1:49.60 (39.19)     2:29.55 (39.95)
        3:08.81 (39.26)     3:48.40 (39.59)     4:28.44 (40.04)     5:08.09 (39.65)
        5:47.43 (39.34)     6:22.82 (35.39)                                        
 12 Peny, Jack M              13 OCCS-PV              6:57.80    6:24.49 B      
                  33.42     1:11.40 (37.98)     1:50.79 (39.39)     2:31.05 (40.26)
        3:10.65 (39.60)     3:50.46 (39.81)     4:30.00 (39.54)     5:09.34 (39.34)
        5:48.34 (39.00)     6:24.49 (36.15)                                        
 13 Ogden, Josh K             14 OCCS-PV              6:45.46    6:48.76        
                  33.83     1:13.96 (40.13)     1:55.93 (41.97)     2:39.36 (43.43)
        3:22.61 (43.25)     4:04.37 (41.76)     4:47.77 (43.40)     5:30.55 (42.78)
        6:12.18 (41.63)     6:48.76 (36.58)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.19  13-14 AAAA
                57.79  13-14 AAA
              1:00.39  13-14 AA
              1:03.09  13-14 A
              1:08.29  13-14 BB
              1:13.59  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Muldowney, Thomas D       13 OCCS-PV              1:08.82    1:08.16 BB     
                  33.11     1:08.16 (35.05)                                        
  3 Costello, Joseph P        14 OCCS-PV              1:16.99    1:08.58 B      
                  33.68     1:08.58 (34.90)                                        
  4 Brandt, Evan J            13 Un-OCCS-PV           1:07.98    1:08.63 B      
                  33.95     1:08.63 (34.68)                                        
  5 Hanson, Anders            13 OCCS-PV              1:07.97    1:09.44 B      
                  34.03     1:09.44 (35.41)                                        
  6 Marron, Paul T            14 Un-OCCS-PV           1:13.03    1:09.48 B      
                  33.75     1:09.48 (35.73)                                        
  7 Jampole, Shane P          14 OCCS-PV              1:12.35    1:11.21 B      
                  34.74     1:11.21 (36.47)                                        
  9 Levine, Noah M            13 OCCS-PV              1:12.53    1:12.23 B      
                  35.68     1:12.23 (36.55)                                        
 12 Prosser, Conner M         14 OCCS-PV              1:12.51    1:17.00        
                  35.79     1:17.00 (41.21)                                        
 13 Boddery, Cole E           13 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:18.93        
                  38.33     1:18.93 (40.60)                                        
 14 Peny, Jack M              13 OCCS-PV              1:19.14    1:19.14        
 15 Stevenson, Grisham J      13 OCCS-PV              1:19.86    1:19.29        
                  38.10     1:19.29 (41.19)                                        
 19 Beisler, Jack H           13 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:24.85        
 20 Ogden, Josh K             14 OCCS-PV              1:21.17    1:26.78        
                  41.68     1:26.78 (45.10)                                        
 21 Downey, Thomas M          13 OCCS-PV              1:42.53    1:27.63        
                  43.01     1:27.63 (44.62)                                        
 22 DeGroodt, Ethan M         13 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:31.76        
                  44.30     1:31.76 (47.46)                                        
 -- Sienkiewicz, Connor A     13 OCCS-PV              1:23.62         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.38          DQ (42.26)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:58.79  13-14 AAAA
              2:04.49  13-14 AAA
              2:10.09  13-14 AA
              2:15.79  13-14 A
              2:27.09  13-14 BB
              2:38.39  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Hanson, Anders            13 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:27.68 B      
                  34.70     1:13.25 (38.55)     1:52.20 (38.95)     2:27.68 (35.48)
  4 Costello, Joseph P        14 OCCS-PV              2:46.92    2:29.84 B      
                  34.89     1:12.54 (37.65)     1:51.99 (39.45)     2:29.84 (37.85)
  5 Ross, AJ J                14 OCCS-PV              2:30.86    2:30.05 B      
                  35.82     1:13.45 (37.63)     1:52.58 (39.13)     2:30.05 (37.47)
  6 Levine, Noah M            13 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:32.27 B      
                  36.59     1:15.82 (39.23)     1:55.49 (39.67)     2:32.27 (36.78)
  7 Jampole, Shane P          14 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:34.91 B      
                  36.85     1:16.52 (39.67)     1:56.76 (40.24)     2:34.91 (38.15)
  8 Tefft, Cameron A          13 OCCS-PV              2:53.52    2:36.34 B      
                  37.51     1:17.46 (39.95)     1:58.01 (40.55)     2:36.34 (38.33)
  9 Smith, Cameron S          13 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:37.33 B      
                  35.71     1:16.28 (40.57)     1:58.20 (41.92)     2:37.33 (39.13)
 10 Peny, Jack M              13 OCCS-PV              2:51.76    2:42.47        
                  38.20     1:18.81 (40.61)     2:01.05 (42.24)     2:42.47 (41.42)
 12 Boddery, Cole E           13 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:53.16        
                  39.96     1:24.32 (44.36)     2:09.82 (45.50)     2:53.16 (43.34)
 13 Khan, Khagan Z            13 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:21.88        
                  45.59   3:21.88 (2:36.29)                                        
 -- Brandt, Evan J            13 Un-OCCS-PV           2:30.25         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  34.20     1:10.77 (36.57)     1:48.15 (37.38)          DQ (36.19)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  13-14 AAAA
              1:04.89  13-14 AAA
              1:07.89  13-14 AA
              1:10.79  13-14 A
              1:16.69  13-14 BB
              1:22.59  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Costello, Joseph P        14 OCCS-PV              1:22.06    1:16.66 BB     
                  36.35     1:16.66 (40.31)                                        
  4 Marron, Paul T            14 Un-OCCS-PV           1:15.63    1:17.03 B      
                  35.84     1:17.03 (41.19)                                        
  6 Hanson, Anders            13 OCCS-PV              1:18.60    1:17.96 B      
                  36.66     1:17.96 (41.30)                                        
  7 Boddery, Cole E           13 OCCS-PV              1:23.49    1:19.29 B      
                  37.79     1:19.29 (41.50)                                        
  8 Levine, Noah M            13 OCCS-PV              1:18.35    1:20.18 B      
                  37.42     1:20.18 (42.76)                                        
  9 Demartin, Philippe C      13 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:22.21 B      
                  37.85     1:22.21 (44.36)                                        
 10 Brandt, Evan J            13 Un-OCCS-PV                NT    1:22.67        
                  39.49     1:22.67 (43.18)                                        
 15 Peny, Jack M              13 OCCS-PV              1:31.04    1:27.60        
                  42.07     1:27.60 (45.53)                                        
 16 Ogden, Josh K             14 OCCS-PV              1:26.73    1:27.87        
                  41.55     1:27.87 (46.32)                                        
 17 Sienkiewicz, Connor A     13 OCCS-PV              1:28.13    1:28.74        
                  43.12     1:28.74 (45.62)                                        
 18 Stevenson, Grisham J      13 OCCS-PV              1:29.00    1:30.68        
                  43.57     1:30.68 (47.11)                                        
 19 Prosser, Conner M         14 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:30.70        
 20 Muldowney, Thomas D       13 OCCS-PV              1:37.64    1:31.04        
                  42.82     1:31.04 (48.22)                                        
 21 Yoon, Kevin B             13 SNOW-PV              1:34.25    1:33.53        
                  44.74     1:33.53 (48.79)                                        
 22 Jampole, Shane P          14 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:33.87        
                  43.83     1:33.87 (50.04)                                        
 23 Beisler, Jack H           13 SNOW-PV              1:35.92    1:38.54        
                  47.02     1:38.54 (51.52)                                        
 24 DeGroodt, Ethan M         13 OCCS-PV              1:46.00    1:42.29        
                  48.08     1:42.29 (54.21)                                        
 25 Downey, Thomas M          13 OCCS-PV              1:50.32    1:43.44        
                  49.38     1:43.44 (54.06)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  13-14 AAAA
              2:21.79  13-14 AAA
              2:28.29  13-14 AA
              2:34.69  13-14 A
              2:47.59  13-14 BB
              3:00.49  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marron, Paul T            14 Un-OCCS-PV           2:49.96    2:43.05 BB     
                  36.54     1:17.90 (41.36)     2:00.69 (42.79)     2:43.05 (42.36)
  2 Hanson, Anders            13 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:50.74 B      
                  39.02     1:22.44 (43.42)     2:07.76 (45.32)     2:50.74 (42.98)
  3 Levine, Noah M            13 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:51.15 B      
                  37.67     1:22.05 (44.38)     2:08.19 (46.14)     2:51.15 (42.96)
  4 Boddery, Cole E           13 OCCS-PV              3:11.37    2:56.49 B      
                  38.53     1:24.52 (45.99)     2:10.94 (46.42)     2:56.49 (45.55)
  5 Demartin, Philippe C      13 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:57.11 B      
                  38.33     1:23.33 (45.00)     2:10.58 (47.25)     2:57.11 (46.53)
  6 Smith, Cameron S          13 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:02.60        
                  41.70     1:29.15 (47.45)     2:16.63 (47.48)     3:02.60 (45.97)
  7 Ogden, Josh K             14 OCCS-PV              3:06.41    3:08.65        
                  41.93     1:32.62 (50.69)     2:21.64 (49.02)     3:08.65 (47.01)
  8 Stevenson, Grisham J      13 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:12.39        
                  43.77     1:32.94 (49.17)     2:23.59 (50.65)     3:12.39 (48.80)
  9 Khan, Khagan Z            13 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:46.37        
                  50.30     1:48.81 (58.51)     2:48.63 (59.82)     3:46.37 (57.74)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.19  13-14 AAAA
                56.79  13-14 AAA
                59.29  13-14 AA
              1:01.89  13-14 A
              1:07.09  13-14 BB
              1:12.19  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Oh, Daniel *              14 SNOW-PV              1:05.69    1:04.71 BB     
                  29.63     1:04.71 (35.08)                                        
  3 Brandt, Evan J            13 Un-OCCS-PV           1:06.47    1:05.18 BB     
                  30.65     1:05.18 (34.53)                                        
  4 Marron, Paul T            14 Un-OCCS-PV           1:05.17    1:05.64 BB     
                  30.58     1:05.64 (35.06)                                        
  5 Costello, Joseph P        14 OCCS-PV              1:17.74    1:08.00 B      
  8 Jampole, Shane P          14 OCCS-PV              1:16.03    1:10.65 B      
                  33.36     1:10.65 (37.29)                                        
  9 Muldowney, Thomas D       13 OCCS-PV              1:08.82    1:10.66 B      
                  33.15     1:10.66 (37.51)                                        
 10 Hanson, Anders            13 OCCS-PV              1:10.36    1:12.80        
                  34.27     1:12.80 (38.53)                                        
 12 Peny, Jack M              13 OCCS-PV              1:27.30    1:17.86        
                  36.17     1:17.86 (41.69)                                        
 13 Levine, Noah M            13 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:19.91        
                  36.52     1:19.91 (43.39)                                        
 15 Prosser, Conner M         14 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:20.92        
                  35.97     1:20.92 (44.95)                                        
 17 Stevenson, Grisham J      13 OCCS-PV              1:24.73    1:21.94        
                  36.50     1:21.94 (45.44)                                        
 18 DeGroodt, Ethan M         13 OCCS-PV              1:32.48    1:29.92        
                  42.22     1:29.92 (47.70)                                        
 20 Downey, Thomas M          13 OCCS-PV              1:36.22    1:34.44        
                  44.34     1:34.44 (50.10)                                        
 -- Ogden, Josh K             14 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:00.29  13-14 AAAA
              2:05.99  13-14 AAA
              2:11.69  13-14 AA
              2:17.49  13-14 A
              2:28.89  13-14 BB
              2:40.39  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brandt, Evan J            13 Un-OCCS-PV           2:38.87    2:25.37 BB     
                  31.29     1:07.81 (36.52)     1:46.47 (38.66)     2:25.37 (38.90)
  3 Tefft, Cameron A          13 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:36.87 B      
                  34.36     1:14.19 (39.83)     1:56.53 (42.34)     2:36.87 (40.34)
  4 Ross, AJ J                14 OCCS-PV              3:03.48    2:45.61        
                  33.25     1:14.37 (41.12)     2:01.63 (47.26)     2:45.61 (43.98)
 -- Costello, Joseph P        14 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  35.33     1:15.89 (40.56)        DQ (1:29.95)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  13-14 AAAA
              2:07.19  13-14 AAA
              2:12.99  13-14 AA
              2:18.79  13-14 A
              2:30.29  13-14 BB
              2:41.89  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Marron, Paul T            14 Un-OCCS-PV           2:26.68    2:21.11 BB     
                  29.86     1:06.63 (36.77)     1:49.31 (42.68)     2:21.11 (31.80)
  3 Brandt, Evan J            13 Un-OCCS-PV           2:26.78    2:24.43 BB     
                  30.04     1:05.54 (35.50)     1:52.78 (47.24)     2:24.43 (31.65)
  5 Hanson, Anders            13 OCCS-PV              2:43.44    2:28.98 BB     
                  33.31     1:11.90 (38.59)     1:56.64 (44.74)     2:28.98 (32.34)
  6 Costello, Joseph P        14 OCCS-PV              2:47.43    2:29.08 BB     
                  31.14     1:09.81 (38.67)     1:55.03 (45.22)     2:29.08 (34.05)
  7 Oh, Daniel *              14 SNOW-PV              2:27.41    2:29.75 BB     
                  29.80     1:09.05 (39.25)     1:54.83 (45.78)     2:29.75 (34.92)
  8 Muldowney, Thomas D       13 OCCS-PV              2:33.30    2:33.45 B      
                  31.51     1:09.35 (37.84)     1:59.10 (49.75)     2:33.45 (34.35)
  9 Levine, Noah M            13 OCCS-PV              2:36.81    2:34.13 B      
                  34.53     1:14.15 (39.62)     1:59.40 (45.25)     2:34.13 (34.73)
 10 Jampole, Shane P          14 OCCS-PV              2:47.80    2:35.40 B      
                  32.12     1:11.40 (39.28)     1:59.98 (48.58)     2:35.40 (35.42)
 15 Stevenson, Grisham J      13 OCCS-PV              2:47.13    2:42.14        
                  35.87     1:17.46 (41.59)     2:06.96 (49.50)     2:42.14 (35.18)
 16 Demartin, Philippe C      13 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:43.77        
                  36.38     1:20.18 (43.80)     2:08.33 (48.15)     2:43.77 (35.44)
 17 Peny, Jack M              13 OCCS-PV              2:52.80    2:45.72        
                  35.19     1:16.59 (41.40)     2:08.08 (51.49)     2:45.72 (37.64)
 19 Prosser, Conner M         14 OCCS-PV              2:49.60    2:50.86        
                  33.94     1:16.07 (42.13)     2:12.92 (56.85)     2:50.86 (37.94)
 20 Ogden, Josh K             14 OCCS-PV              2:48.04    2:51.98        
                  40.82     1:24.34 (43.52)     2:15.52 (51.18)     2:51.98 (36.46)
 21 Downey, Thomas M          13 OCCS-PV              3:09.96    3:04.60        
                  40.55     1:26.92 (46.37)     2:24.22 (57.30)     3:04.60 (40.38)
 22 DeGroodt, Ethan M         13 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:05.39        
                  38.46     1:25.23 (46.77)     2:23.58 (58.35)     3:05.39 (41.81)
 23 Case, Sam P               13 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:07.01        
                  38.42     1:29.13 (50.71)     2:22.65 (53.52)     3:07.01 (44.36)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:18.69  13-14 AAAA
              4:31.09  13-14 AAA
              4:43.39  13-14 AA
              4:55.69  13-14 A
              5:20.29  13-14 BB
              5:44.99  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Anders            13 OCCS-PV                   NT    5:12.20 BB     
                  34.28     1:14.89 (40.61)     1:55.56 (40.67)     2:34.10 (38.54)
        3:19.17 (45.07)     4:04.74 (45.57)     4:38.62 (33.88)     5:12.20 (33.58)
  2 Tefft, Cameron A          13 OCCS-PV              6:03.72    5:12.88 BB     
                  32.50     1:10.71 (38.21)     1:52.34 (41.63)                    
            3:19.30 ( )     4:06.12 (46.82)     4:39.93 (33.81)     5:12.88 (32.95)
  3 Levine, Noah M            13 OCCS-PV                   NT    5:21.66 B      
                  37.40     1:22.07 (44.67)     2:02.00 (39.93)     2:42.30 (40.30)
        3:28.45 (46.15)     4:13.55 (45.10)     4:48.47 (34.92)     5:21.66 (33.19)
  4 Muldowney, Thomas D       13 OCCS-PV                   NT    5:21.91 B      
                  35.19     1:17.26 (42.07)     1:56.58 (39.32)     2:35.81 (39.23)
        3:25.83 (50.02)     4:14.81 (48.98)     4:49.67 (34.86)     5:21.91 (32.24)
  5 Costello, Joseph P        14 OCCS-PV                   NT    5:23.42 B      
                  33.58     1:13.15 (39.57)                             2:36.34 ( )
        3:23.61 (47.27)     4:11.61 (48.00)     4:48.38 (36.77)     5:23.42 (35.04)
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                47.49  15-16 AAAA
                49.69  15-16 AAA
                51.99  15-16 AA
                54.19  15-16 A
                58.69  15-16 BB
              1:03.29  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crum, Chuck H             15 OCCS-PV                56.19      55.97 BB     
                  27.17       55.97 (28.80)                                        
  4 Zermeno, Ricky A          16 OCCS-PV                58.08      57.91 BB     
                  27.26       57.91 (30.65)                                        
  7 Hoff, Adam R              16 SNOW-PV                56.81    1:00.13 B      
                  28.11     1:00.13 (32.02)                                        
 10 Yung, Alex P              15 OCCS-PV              1:07.95    1:01.22 B      
                  29.34     1:01.22 (31.88)                                        
 15 Medovar, Anthony          15 OCCS-PV              1:04.19    1:04.84        
                  31.22     1:04.84 (33.62)                                        
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:43.69  15-16 AAAA
              1:48.69  15-16 AAA
              1:53.59  15-16 AA
              1:58.59  15-16 A
              2:08.39  15-16 BB
              2:18.29  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 Zermeno, Ricky A          16 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:15.03 B      
                  28.89     1:02.58 (33.69)     1:38.84 (36.26)     2:15.03 (36.19)
  8 Medovar, Anthony          15 OCCS-PV              2:16.79    2:19.97        
                  31.78     1:07.25 (35.47)     1:44.34 (37.09)     2:19.97 (35.63)
 
Boys 15-16 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:40.99  15-16 AAAA
              4:54.39  15-16 AAA
              5:07.79  15-16 AA
              5:21.19  15-16 A
              5:47.89  15-16 BB
              6:14.69  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crum, Chuck H             15 OCCS-PV              5:25.83    5:27.24 BB     
                  29.01     1:01.16 (32.15)     1:33.69 (32.53)     2:07.01 (33.32)
        2:40.44 (33.43)     3:14.11 (33.67)     3:47.73 (33.62)     4:20.95 (33.22)
        4:54.33 (33.38)     5:27.24 (32.91)                                        
  8 Medovar, Anthony          15 OCCS-PV              6:10.78    6:15.76        
                  32.26     1:08.95 (36.69)     1:47.00 (38.05)     2:25.73 (38.73)
        3:04.30 (38.57)     3:43.41 (39.11)     4:22.38 (38.97)     5:00.64 (38.26)
        5:39.40 (38.76)     6:15.76 (36.36)                                        
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                52.29  15-16 AAAA
                54.79  15-16 AAA
                57.29  15-16 AA
                59.79  15-16 A
              1:04.69  15-16 BB
              1:09.69  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crum, Chuck H             15 OCCS-PV              1:04.30    1:05.60 B      
                  31.86     1:05.60 (33.74)                                        
  8 Medovar, Anthony          15 OCCS-PV              1:09.60    1:11.98        
                  35.16     1:11.98 (36.82)                                        
 10 Hoff, Adam R              16 SNOW-PV              1:12.39    1:12.62        
                  34.73     1:12.62 (37.89)                                        
 11 Zermeno, Ricky A          16 OCCS-PV              1:13.44    1:13.28        
                  35.90     1:13.28 (37.38)                                        
 17 Yung, Alex P              15 OCCS-PV              1:20.73    1:21.37        
                  39.96     1:21.37 (41.41)                                        
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:53.69  15-16 AAAA
              1:59.09  15-16 AAA
              2:04.49  15-16 AA
              2:09.89  15-16 A
              2:20.69  15-16 BB
              2:31.59  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crum, Chuck H             15 OCCS-PV              2:17.63    2:19.22 BB     
                  33.23     1:08.56 (35.33)     1:44.41 (35.85)     2:19.22 (34.81)
  3 Medovar, Anthony          15 OCCS-PV              2:28.57    2:29.39 B      
                  35.14     1:12.62 (37.48)     1:51.54 (38.92)     2:29.39 (37.85)
 11 Zermeno, Ricky A          16 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:43.24        
                  38.15     1:19.15 (41.00)     2:01.24 (42.09)     2:43.24 (42.00)
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                59.39  15-16 AAAA
              1:02.19  15-16 AAA
              1:05.09  15-16 AA
              1:07.89  15-16 A
              1:13.59  15-16 BB
              1:19.19  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoff, Adam R              16 SNOW-PV              1:12.58    1:12.57 BB     
                  34.25     1:12.57 (38.32)                                        
  2 Yung, Alex P              15 OCCS-PV              1:19.42    1:16.25 B      
                  36.66     1:16.25 (39.59)                                        
 11 Medovar, Anthony          15 OCCS-PV              1:23.14    1:23.86        
                  40.24     1:23.86 (43.62)                                        
 12 Crum, Chuck H             15 OCCS-PV              1:25.54    1:24.01        
                  40.05     1:24.01 (43.96)                                        
 13 Zermeno, Ricky A          16 OCCS-PV              1:26.01    1:26.27        
                  39.99     1:26.27 (46.28)                                        
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                51.59  15-16 AAAA
                53.99  15-16 AAA
                56.49  15-16 AA
                58.99  15-16 A
              1:03.89  15-16 BB
              1:08.79  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoff, Adam R              16 SNOW-PV              1:00.62    1:02.88 BB     
                  27.94     1:02.88 (34.94)                                        
  6 Crum, Chuck H             15 OCCS-PV              1:09.60    1:09.34        
                  32.57     1:09.34 (36.77)                                        
  7 Zermeno, Ricky A          16 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:10.06        
                  31.38     1:10.06 (38.68)                                        
 11 Yung, Alex P              15 OCCS-PV              1:33.90    1:14.09        
                  35.46     1:14.09 (38.63)                                        
 19 Medovar, Anthony          15 OCCS-PV              1:28.14    1:30.75        
                  42.14     1:30.75 (48.61)                                        
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:54.99  15-16 AAAA
              2:00.39  15-16 AAA
              2:05.89  15-16 AA
              2:11.39  15-16 A
              2:22.29  15-16 BB
              2:33.29  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Crum, Chuck H             15 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:36.43        
                  33.31     1:13.45 (40.14)     1:55.23 (41.78)     2:36.43 (41.20)
  5 Zermeno, Ricky A          16 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:51.50        
                  34.15     1:14.56 (40.41)     2:01.50 (46.94)     2:51.50 (50.00)
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:55.69  15-16 AAAA
              2:01.29  15-16 AAA
              2:06.79  15-16 AA
              2:12.29  15-16 A
              2:23.29  15-16 BB
              2:34.29  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoff, Adam R              16 SNOW-PV              2:22.76    2:20.58 BB     
                  27.59     1:05.41 (37.82)     1:47.29 (41.88)     2:20.58 (33.29)
  4 Crum, Chuck H             15 OCCS-PV              2:26.33    2:24.73 B      
                  30.99     1:05.24 (34.25)     1:53.44 (48.20)     2:24.73 (31.29)
 11 Yung, Alex P              15 OCCS-PV              2:44.51    2:38.91        
                  35.81     1:18.02 (42.21)     2:02.80 (44.78)     2:38.91 (36.11)
 12 Medovar, Anthony          15 OCCS-PV              2:42.82    2:39.55        
                  40.56     1:18.60 (38.04)     2:04.92 (46.32)     2:39.55 (34.63)
 13 Zermeno, Ricky A          16 OCCS-PV              2:40.50    2:41.72        
                  31.81     1:12.84 (41.03)     2:04.79 (51.95)     2:41.72 (36.93)
 
Boys 15-16 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:08.49  15-16 AAAA
              4:20.39  15-16 AAA
              4:32.19  15-16 AA
              4:43.99  15-16 A
              5:07.69  15-16 BB
              5:31.39  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  8 Zermeno, Ricky A          16 OCCS-PV                   NT    5:51.71        
                  34.57     1:15.84 (41.27)     2:01.43 (45.59)     2:45.22 (43.79)
        3:41.81 (56.59)     4:35.34 (53.53)     5:13.77 (38.43)     5:51.71 (37.94)
 
Boys 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                21.29  17-18 AAAA
                22.29  17-18 AAA
                23.29  17-18 AA
                24.29  17-18 A
                26.29  17-18 BB
                28.29  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Kulick, Nick L            17 OCCS-PV                28.98      28.30        
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                46.59  17-18 AAAA
                48.79  17-18 AAA
                50.99  17-18 AA
                53.19  17-18 A
                57.69  17-18 BB
              1:02.09  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 12 Evans, Jordan A           17 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:02.87        
                  30.13     1:02.87 (32.74)                                        
 14 Kulick, Nick L            17 OCCS-PV              1:05.58    1:04.66        
                  30.82     1:04.66 (33.84)                                        
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                50.79  17-18 AAAA
                53.19  17-18 AAA
                55.69  17-18 AA
                58.09  17-18 A
              1:02.89  17-18 BB
              1:07.69  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 16 Evans, Jordan A           17 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:20.47        
                  40.62     1:20.47 (39.85)                                        
 18 Kulick, Nick L            17 OCCS-PV              1:24.96    1:23.60        
                  40.71     1:23.60 (42.89)                                        
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                57.99  17-18 AAAA
              1:00.79  17-18 AAA
              1:03.59  17-18 AA
              1:06.29  17-18 A
              1:11.79  17-18 BB
              1:17.39  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 Evans, Jordan A           17 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:17.33 B      
                  36.48     1:17.33 (40.85)                                        
 14 Kulick, Nick L            17 OCCS-PV              1:30.75    1:26.79        
                  40.46     1:26.79 (46.33)                                        
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                50.49  17-18 AAAA
                52.89  17-18 AAA
                55.29  17-18 AA
                57.69  17-18 A
              1:02.49  17-18 BB
              1:07.29  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 14 Evans, Jordan A           17 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:20.20        
                  37.67     1:20.20 (42.53)                                        
 16 Kulick, Nick L            17 OCCS-PV              1:21.11    1:21.10        
                  37.89     1:21.10 (43.21)                                        
 
Boys 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:52.89  17-18 AAAA
              1:58.29  17-18 AAA
              2:03.69  17-18 AA
              2:09.09  17-18 A
              2:19.79  17-18 BB
              2:30.59  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 14 Evans, Jordan A           17 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:42.12        
                  33.96     1:19.65 (45.69)     2:05.47 (45.82)     2:42.12 (36.65)
 18 Kulick, Nick L            17 OCCS-PV              2:53.27    2:49.76        
                  35.90     1:23.18 (47.28)     2:13.56 (50.38)     2:49.76 (36.20)
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         1:53.73    1:46.29        
     1) Crum, Chuck H 15                2) Ogden, Josh K 14               
     3) Yung, Alex P 15                 4) Zermeno, Ricky A 16            
                  25.97       53.96 (27.99)     1:20.95 (26.99)     1:46.29 (25.34)
  2 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:45.85    1:46.91        
     1) Costello, Joseph P 14           2) Hanson, Anders 13              
     3) Jampole, Shane P 14             4) Muldowney, Thomas D 13         
                  27.09       53.94 (26.85)     1:20.82 (26.88)     1:46.91 (26.09)
  3 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'D'                         2:04.37    1:48.72        
     1) Boddery, Cole E 13              2) Marron, Paul T 14              
     3) Demartin, Philippe C 13         4) Levine, Noah M 13              
                  28.43       53.16 (24.73)     1:21.36 (28.20)     1:48.72 (27.36)
  4 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                             1:54.36    1:53.61        
     1) Oh, Daniel * 14                 2) Beisler, Jack H 13             
     3) Yoon, Kevin B 13                4) Hoff, Adam R 16                
                  25.93       56.73 (30.80)     1:27.91 (31.18)     1:53.61 (25.70)
  5 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         1:57.00    1:56.65        
     1) Stevenson, Grisham J 13         2) Prosser, Conner M 14           
     3) Medovar, Anthony 15             4) Kulick, Nick L 17              
                  28.63       57.63 (29.00)     1:27.78 (30.15)     1:56.65 (28.87)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         2:10.50    2:02.81        
     1) Crum, Chuck H 15                2) Boddery, Cole E 13             
     3) Jampole, Shane P 14             4) Zermeno, Ricky A 16            
                  32.99     1:09.48 (36.49)     1:41.12 (31.64)     2:02.81 (21.69)
  2 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:13.20    2:07.94        
     1) Hanson, Anders 13               2) Levine, Noah M 13              
     3) Muldowney, Thomas D 13          4) Costello, Joseph P 14          
                  35.20     1:11.78 (36.58)     1:44.48 (32.70)     2:07.94 (23.46)
  3 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         2:21.10    2:11.63        
     1) Medovar, Anthony 15             2) Stevenson, Grisham J 13        
     3) Brandt, Evan J 13               4) Yung, Alex P 15                
                                1:18.58 ( )     1:44.39 (25.81)     2:11.63 (27.24)
  4 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'D'                         2:39.53    2:19.47        
     1) Sienkiewicz, Connor A 13        2) Ogden, Josh K 14               
     3) Peny, Jack M 13                 4) Kulick, Nick L 17              
                  34.10     1:14.91 (40.81)     1:46.00 (31.09)     2:19.47 (33.47)