President's Day Classic

Warrenton Aquatics & Recreation Facility
February 9-10, 2013

Sanction # PVC-13-43

 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   16.72   2/13/2010 Henry A Radzikowski, OCCS -PV                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klipp, Nate L        8 NCAP-PV                   NT      16.64        
  2 MACK, Jason R        8 NCAP-PV                16.27      16.88        
  3 Bolz, Andrew R       8 OCCS-PV                17.53      17.19        
  4 Murugavel, Mugi *    8 OCCS-PV                18.36      17.96        
  5 Gaskins, RJ F        8 NCAP-PV                17.34      18.18        
  6 Boyd, Tristan A      8 OCCS-PV                19.42      18.65        
  7 Romano, Kyle A       8 OCCS-PV                18.51      18.88        
  8 Balgley, Andrew B    8 NCAP-PV                20.00      19.04        
  9 Pak, Dean            8 NCAP-PV                   NT      19.40        
 10 Cappellini, Charli   8 OCCS-PV                18.23      19.61        
 11 Ton, Ty              7 Rst-PV                 19.00      20.17        
 12 Seaborn, Jess R      7 OCCS-PV                19.67      20.30        
 13 Bohabot, Jorgito I   6 OCCS-PV                20.11      21.14        
 14 Carbonell, Luis F    8 OCCS-PV                21.25      21.54        
 15 Gray, Natan-MaŽl *   6 OCCS-PV                21.30      21.75        
 16 Goggins, Christoph   7 NCAP-PV                23.31      22.47        
 17 Hopkins, Liam C      8 OCCS-PV                21.29      22.94        
 18 Boudjemaa, Adam      7 NCAP-PV                20.85      24.47        
 19 Jampole, Nolan T     8 OCCS-PV                25.56      25.05        
 20 Kate, Adam F         8 OCCS-PV                22.47      26.16        
 21 Jensen, Trevor E     8 OCCS-PV                24.57      28.48        
 22 Lacy, Dominic P      8 OCCS-PV                29.57      28.52        
 23 Kochan, Grant W      7 OCCS-PV                29.27      31.32        
 24 Goltry, Jake R       7 OCCS-PV                26.88      31.95        
 25 Post, Julian         6 OCCS-PV                30.13      33.11        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   34.94   2/13/2010 Henry A Radzikowski, OCCS -PV                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bolz, Andrew R       8 OCCS-PV                38.25      36.98        
  2 Gaskins, RJ F        8 NCAP-PV                49.18      40.81        
  3 Pak, Dean            8 NCAP-PV                41.21      40.83        
  4 Romano, Kyle A       8 OCCS-PV                43.35      40.88        
  5 Boyd, Tristan A      8 OCCS-PV                42.15      43.02        
  6 Santilli, Liam F     8 Rst-PV                    NT      43.36        
  7 Balgley, Andrew B    8 NCAP-PV                47.13      43.99        
  8 Seaborn, Jess R      7 OCCS-PV                51.45      46.27        
  9 Gray, Natan-MaŽl *   6 OCCS-PV                   NT      46.50        
 10 Lussier, Alexander   7 OCCS-PV                43.65      47.27        
 11 Hopkins, Liam C      8 OCCS-PV                   NT      48.26        
 12 Bohabot, Jorgito I   6 OCCS-PV                47.41      49.98        
 13 Egan, Brady L        7 OCCS-PV                57.35      52.26        
 14 Goggins, Christoph   7 NCAP-PV                57.79      53.94        
 15 Lynch, Brycen C      7 NCAP-PV                   NT      57.36        
 16 Carbonell, Luis F    8 OCCS-PV                   NT      57.64        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   20.26   2/13/2010 Dylan D Nguyen, SDS  -PV                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MACK, Jason R        8 NCAP-PV                19.90      18.52        
  2 Bolz, Andrew R       8 OCCS-PV                20.83      19.79        
  3 Klipp, Nate L        8 NCAP-PV                23.64      20.07        
  4 Romano, Kyle A       8 OCCS-PV                21.07      21.58        
  5 Balgley, Andrew B    8 NCAP-PV                21.36      22.11        
  6 Cappellini, Charli   8 OCCS-PV                22.69      22.39        
  7 Seaborn, Jess R      7 OCCS-PV                22.11      22.52        
  8 Ton, Ty              7 Rst-PV                 21.92      22.71        
  9 Gaskins, RJ F        8 NCAP-PV                21.58      22.97        
 10 Murugavel, Mugi *    8 OCCS-PV                24.09      23.34        
 11 Pak, Dean            8 NCAP-PV                21.31      24.97        
 12 Boudjemaa, Adam      7 NCAP-PV                24.66      25.41        
 13 Boyd, Tristan A      8 OCCS-PV                24.67      26.26        
 14 Jensen, Trevor E     8 OCCS-PV                28.63      28.34        
 15 Bohabot, Jorgito I   6 OCCS-PV                25.08      28.37        
 16 Goggins, Christoph   7 NCAP-PV                29.14      29.28        
 17 Jampole, Nolan T     8 OCCS-PV                28.51      29.78        
 18 Hopkins, Liam C      8 OCCS-PV                26.19      30.25        
 19 Gray, Natan-MaŽl *   6 OCCS-PV                25.44      30.83        
 20 Post, Julian         6 OCCS-PV                36.09      31.23        
 21 Kate, Adam F         8 OCCS-PV                28.05      31.36        
 22 Carbonell, Luis F    8 OCCS-PV                29.70      31.60        
 23 Kochan, Grant W      7 OCCS-PV                34.81      32.64        
 24 Lacy, Dominic P      8 OCCS-PV                39.20      33.39        
 25 Goltry, Jake R       7 OCCS-PV                33.28      38.98        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Romano, Kyle A       8 OCCS-PV                54.57      46.52        
  2 Gaskins, RJ F        8 NCAP-PV                56.02      47.29        
  3 Balgley, Andrew B    8 NCAP-PV                49.00      49.75        
  4 Seaborn, Jess R      7 OCCS-PV                53.19      52.58        
  5 Lussier, Alexander   7 OCCS-PV                51.38      53.86        
  6 Bohabot, Jorgito I   6 OCCS-PV                53.31      54.60        
  7 Boyd, Tristan A      8 OCCS-PV                55.46      57.44        
  8 Gray, Natan-MaŽl *   6 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:00.73        
  9 Egan, Brady L        7 OCCS-PV              1:09.40    1:13.40        
 -- Lynch, Brycen C      7 NCAP-PV                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Carbonell, Luis F    8 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   24.62   2/13/2010 Freddie H DeWeese, SDS  -PV                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MACK, Jason R        8 NCAP-PV                19.61      20.64        
  2 Romano, Kyle A       8 OCCS-PV                23.34      22.77        
  3 Bolz, Andrew R       8 OCCS-PV                22.31      22.97        
  4 Klipp, Nate L        8 NCAP-PV                24.96      24.51        
  5 Pak, Dean            8 NCAP-PV                27.20      24.68        
  6 Murugavel, Mugi *    8 OCCS-PV                28.19      26.13        
  7 Cappellini, Charli   8 OCCS-PV                28.32      26.85        
  8 Balgley, Andrew B    8 NCAP-PV                27.72      27.12        
  9 Hopkins, Liam C      8 OCCS-PV                29.46      27.59        
 10 Ton, Ty              7 Rst-PV                 28.59      27.95        
 11 Boudjemaa, Adam      7 NCAP-PV                   NT      28.33        
 12 Boyd, Tristan A      8 OCCS-PV                27.51      30.24        
 13 Kate, Adam F         8 OCCS-PV                   NT      32.04        
 14 Jampole, Nolan T     8 OCCS-PV                34.56      33.64        
 15 Gaskins, RJ F        8 NCAP-PV                41.16      33.76        
 16 Gray, Natan-MaŽl *   6 OCCS-PV                49.38      33.91        
 17 Goggins, Christoph   7 NCAP-PV                38.87      35.29        
 -- Goltry, Jake R       7 OCCS-PV                39.72         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Bohabot, Jorgito I   6 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Carbonell, Luis F    8 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Post, Julian         6 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Seaborn, Jess R      7 OCCS-PV                32.65         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MACK, Jason R        8 NCAP-PV                44.36      43.56        
  2 Bolz, Andrew R       8 OCCS-PV                52.01      50.81        
  3 Romano, Kyle A       8 OCCS-PV                50.15      51.86        
  4 Santilli, Liam F     8 Rst-PV                    NT      52.92        
  5 Balgley, Andrew B    8 NCAP-PV                   NT      59.62        
  6 Hopkins, Liam C      8 OCCS-PV              1:02.45    1:01.21        
  7 Boyd, Tristan A      8 OCCS-PV              1:10.67    1:05.57        
  8 Goggins, Christoph   7 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:09.06        
  9 Lynch, Brycen C      7 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:14.21        
 10 Gray, Natan-MaŽl *   6 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:19.69        
 -- Seaborn, Jess R      7 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   17.78   2/13/2010 Will M Pyle, CUBUB-PV                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bolz, Andrew R       8 OCCS-PV                18.32      18.03        
  2 MACK, Jason R        8 NCAP-PV                19.76      18.56        
  3 Klipp, Nate L        8 NCAP-PV                21.87      19.00        
  4 Romano, Kyle A       8 OCCS-PV                19.28      19.16        
  5 Gaskins, RJ F        8 NCAP-PV                20.50      20.94        
  6 Pak, Dean            8 NCAP-PV                20.87      20.99        
  7 Ton, Ty              7 Rst-PV                 26.76      21.34        
  8 Cappellini, Charli   8 OCCS-PV                22.66      21.94        
  9 Balgley, Andrew B    8 NCAP-PV                21.92      22.98        
 10 Boudjemaa, Adam      7 NCAP-PV                   NT      24.98        
 11 Gray, Natan-MaŽl *   6 OCCS-PV                31.86      25.44        
 12 Seaborn, Jess R      7 OCCS-PV                27.71      26.17        
 13 Bohabot, Jorgito I   6 OCCS-PV                26.40      26.76        
 14 Goggins, Christoph   7 NCAP-PV                27.30      27.51        
 15 Hopkins, Liam C      8 OCCS-PV                27.38      29.11        
 -- Post, Julian         6 OCCS-PV                53.03         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kate, Adam F         8 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Jensen, Trevor E     8 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lacy, Dominic P      8 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Goltry, Jake R       7 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bolz, Andrew R       8 OCCS-PV                40.43      40.71        
  2 Cappellini, Charli   8 OCCS-PV                   NT      57.82        
  3 Gaskins, RJ F        8 NCAP-PV              1:21.49      58.77        
  4 Bohabot, Jorgito I   6 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:03.82        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:35.11   2/13/2010 Steven A Butler, OCCS -PV                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bolz, Andrew R       8 OCCS-PV              1:35.37    1:29.83        
                  41.15     1:29.83 (48.68)                                        
  2 MACK, Jason R        8 NCAP-PV              1:38.55    1:29.87        
                  43.51     1:29.87 (46.36)                                        
  3 Klipp, Nate L        8 NCAP-PV              1:45.60    1:31.98        
                  44.06     1:31.98 (47.92)                                        
  4 Romano, Kyle A       8 OCCS-PV              1:36.65    1:39.14        
                  46.66     1:39.14 (52.48)                                        
  5 Pak, Dean            8 NCAP-PV              1:51.27    1:43.28        
  6 Murugavel, Mugi *    8 OCCS-PV              1:55.90    1:48.37        
                  50.04     1:48.37 (58.33)                                        
  7 Balgley, Andrew B    8 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:50.86        
                  50.38   1:50.86 (1:00.48)                                        
  8 Cappellini, Charli   8 OCCS-PV              1:47.45    1:51.70        
                  53.42     1:51.70 (58.28)                                        
  9 Ton, Ty              7 Rst-PV                    NT    1:54.01        
                  53.81   1:54.01 (1:00.20)                                        
 10 Hopkins, Liam C      8 OCCS-PV              2:03.91    2:15.03        
                1:13.61   2:15.03 (1:01.42)                                        
 -- Bohabot, Jorgito I   6 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  55.40        DQ (1:16.63)                                        
 -- Seaborn, Jess R      7 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
 -- Goggins, Christoph   7 NCAP-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
 -- Gaskins, RJ F        8 NCAP-PV                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  47.20        DQ (1:05.51)                                        
 -- Carbonell, Luis F    8 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater - breast
                1:04.49        DQ (1:17.02)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   31.66   2/13/2010 Jonas P Murphy, CUBUB-PV                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Darius D    10 NCAP-PV                28.75      28.94        
  2 Ryu, Han J          10 NCAP-PV                29.51      29.87        
  3 Currie, Connor E    10 SMAC-MD                34.49      30.54        
  4 O'Brien, Sam A      10 NCAP-PV                29.95      30.55        
  5 Miers, Chris S      10 Rst-PV                 31.52      30.56        
  6 Blaes, Leo D        10 NCAP-PV                30.78      30.62        
  7 Hahm, Michael T     10 NCAP-PV                31.03      30.93        
  8 Phan, Alex D        10 NCAP-PV                31.07      31.15        
  9 Gray, Romain-Olivi   9 OCCS-PV                31.84      31.64        
 10 McCabe, George C    10 NCAP-PV                32.28      31.83        
 11 Li, Daniel Q        10 NCAP-PV                32.77      31.98        
 12 Phan, Will D        10 NCAP-PV                33.37      32.67        
 13 Stankovich, ben W    9 OCCS-PV                34.44      33.91        
 14 Nicolai, Mitchell    9 OCCS-PV                36.43      34.78        
 15 Crisci, Aidan R     10 NCAP-PV                33.70      35.41        
 16 Franco, Rafael A    10 OCCS-PV                40.60      36.15        
 17 Beamon, William P   10 Rst-PV                 34.99      36.29        
 18 Sutton, Seth S       9 OCCS-PV                36.16      36.39        
 19 Viricochea, Nathan  10 NCAP-PV                36.68      36.56        
 20 Bloedorn, Jacob L    9 NCAP-PV                36.63      36.63        
 21 Bippert, Brian T    10 Rst-PV                 35.95      36.80        
 22 Kralik, John P       9 OCCS-PV                36.23      37.42        
 23 Lee, Justin T       10 NCAP-PV                37.57      37.54        
 24 Ton, Eric           10 Rst-PV                 36.42      37.81        
 25 Basham, Raymond M   10 Rst-PV                 37.48      37.97        
 26 Ogden, Jacob R      10 OCCS-PV                38.50      38.15        
 27 Lombardo, Jack J    10 NCAP-PV                41.85      38.30        
 28 Firtag, Benny J      9 OCCS-PV                38.00      38.32        
 29 Tonthat, Anthony B  10 Rst-PV                 38.99      38.71        
 30 Pandi, Neeraj S      9 OCCS-PV                44.68      40.00        
 31 Schnetzler, Jackso   9 OCCS-PV                   NT      40.13        
 32 Meink, Troy S       10 OCCS-PV                46.40      41.34        
 33 Wang, Kenneth Z     10 OCCS-PV                41.69      41.46        
 34 Davis, Nathan D      9 OCCS-PV                39.06      41.48        
 35 Romano, Mark A      10 OCCS-PV                40.31      41.79        
 36 Smith, Ryan E        9 NCAP-PV                40.07      42.07        
 37 Hailey, Jake K      10 OCCS-PV                   NT      42.34        
 38 Carley, Sean M      10 NCAP-PV                41.25      42.72        
 39 Kwon, Zachary *     10 OCCS-PV                41.75      43.02        
 40 Prince, Joseph M    10 OCCS-PV                42.31      43.08        
 41 Chmielenski, Ryan    9 OCCS-PV                43.60      43.17        
 42 Unsal, Neco O        9 NCAP-PV                43.69      43.99        
 43 Magnell, Ian M       9 OCCS-PV                52.18      44.12        
 44 DeVere, Randy R      9 OCCS-PV                42.31      44.53        
 45 Zwinge, Oliver S    10 SMAC-MD                42.66      46.16        
 46 Liskey, Jackson     10 Rst-PV                 40.65      46.20        
 47 Dasher, Peter J     10 NCAP-PV                45.74      46.31        
 48 Rhodes, Billy R      9 NCAP-PV                48.35      46.47        
 49 Jacques, Mason A     9 OCCS-PV                42.96      46.53        
 50 Sutherland, Parker  10 OCCS-PV                50.57      46.80        
 51 Thompson, Kyle J     9 OCCS-PV                47.05      46.88        
 52 Templin, Dawson J    9 OCCS-PV                44.95      47.60        
 53 Li, Jake L          10 NCAP-PV                45.91      48.11        
 54 Mencke, Keegan A     9 NCAP-PV                48.67      48.49        
 55 Facciola, James D    9 OCCS-PV                49.29      48.67        
 56 Lacy, Nicholas S     9 OCCS-PV              1:16.61    1:10.03        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   36.60   2/13/2010 Diego R Cruzado, SDS  -PV                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Darius D    10 NCAP-PV                32.69      32.88        
  2 O'Brien, Sam A      10 NCAP-PV                33.46      34.56        
  3 Currie, Connor E    10 SMAC-MD                36.13      35.30        
  4 Hahm, Michael T     10 NCAP-PV                35.55      36.31        
  5 Miers, Chris S      10 Rst-PV                 37.24      37.16        
  6 Ryu, Han J          10 NCAP-PV                36.45      37.24        
  7 Gray, Romain-Olivi   9 OCCS-PV                37.46      37.30        
  8 Phan, Alex D        10 NCAP-PV                36.77      37.54        
  9 Phan, Will D        10 NCAP-PV                37.98      38.93        
 10 Li, Daniel Q        10 NCAP-PV                42.13      38.95        
 11 Blaes, Leo D        10 NCAP-PV                38.25      39.15        
 12 Stankovich, ben W    9 OCCS-PV                41.78      39.49        
 13 McCabe, George C    10 NCAP-PV                41.55      39.68        
 14 Beamon, William P   10 Rst-PV                 40.59      40.00        
 15 Crisci, Aidan R     10 NCAP-PV                40.84      40.44        
 16 Sutton, Seth S       9 OCCS-PV                   NT      41.37        
 17 Franco, Rafael A    10 OCCS-PV                48.26      41.38        
 18 Ton, Eric           10 Rst-PV                 45.12      41.45        
 19 Bloedorn, Jacob L    9 NCAP-PV                   NT      41.99        
 20 Viricochea, Nathan  10 NCAP-PV                44.08      42.50        
 21 Romano, Mark A      10 OCCS-PV                43.57      43.69        
 22 Lee, Justin T       10 NCAP-PV                44.76      43.75        
 23 Nicolai, Mitchell    9 OCCS-PV                43.96      43.78        
 24 Firtag, Benny J      9 OCCS-PV                44.42      44.95        
 25 Schnetzler, Jackso   9 OCCS-PV                   NT      46.30        
 26 Ogden, Jacob R      10 OCCS-PV                46.52      46.91        
 27 Davis, Nathan D      9 OCCS-PV                49.29      48.35        
 28 Pandi, Neeraj S      9 OCCS-PV                52.99      48.41        
 29 Lombardo, Jack J    10 NCAP-PV                   NT      48.57        
 30 Nethery, Sam C       9 NCAP-PV                48.57      48.59        
 31 Smith, Ryan E        9 NCAP-PV                49.11      49.60        
 32 Rhodes, Billy R      9 NCAP-PV                57.53      50.66        
 33 Liskey, Jackson     10 Rst-PV                 50.70      50.70        
 34 Hailey, Jake K      10 OCCS-PV                   NT      51.56        
 35 Goltry, Mikey E      9 OCCS-PV                47.98      51.75        
 36 Zwinge, Oliver S    10 SMAC-MD                49.77      52.05        
 37 Carley, Sean M      10 NCAP-PV                51.48      52.15        
 38 Kwon, Zachary *     10 OCCS-PV                54.66      52.31        
 39 DeVere, Randy R      9 OCCS-PV                55.18      52.59        
 40 Templin, Dawson J    9 OCCS-PV                51.79      52.95        
 41 Li, Jake L          10 NCAP-PV                53.08      53.02        
 42 Unsal, Neco O        9 NCAP-PV                48.82      53.81        
 43 Magnell, Ian M       9 OCCS-PV                   NT      53.89        
 44 Dasher, Peter J     10 NCAP-PV                51.14      54.05        
 45 Chmielenski, Ryan    9 OCCS-PV                50.89      54.59        
 46 Prince, Joseph M    10 OCCS-PV              1:07.42      57.28        
 47 Thompson, Kyle J     9 OCCS-PV                53.93      59.47        
 48 Mencke, Keegan A     9 NCAP-PV                56.54    1:01.89        
 49 Wang, Kenneth Z     10 OCCS-PV                59.02    1:02.06        
 50 Jacques, Mason A     9 OCCS-PV              1:05.22    1:04.18        
 51 Facciola, Charlie    9 OCCS-PV              1:15.45    1:11.51        
 52 Lacy, Nicholas S     9 OCCS-PV              1:34.76    1:20.31        
 -- Kralik, John P       9 OCCS-PV                49.55         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   43.68   2/13/2010 Alexander M Minutoli, SDS  -PV               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Darius D    10 NCAP-PV                34.70      36.83        
  2 Li, Daniel Q        10 NCAP-PV                41.39      41.20        
  3 Ryu, Han J          10 NCAP-PV                43.40      41.31        
  4 Hahm, Michael T     10 NCAP-PV                41.37      41.46        
  5 Crisci, Aidan R     10 NCAP-PV                42.91      42.75        
  6 Beamon, William P   10 Rst-PV                 45.45      43.85        
  7 Phan, Alex D        10 NCAP-PV                49.35      43.90        
  8 Currie, Connor E    10 SMAC-MD                45.55      44.06        
  9 O'Brien, Sam A      10 NCAP-PV                45.84      45.25        
 10 Stankovich, ben W    9 OCCS-PV                47.44      45.66        
 11 Gray, Romain-Olivi   9 OCCS-PV                46.43      45.72        
 12 Miers, Chris S      10 Rst-PV                 47.98      45.76        
 13 McCabe, George C    10 NCAP-PV                47.73      46.02        
 14 Ton, Eric           10 Rst-PV                 45.96      47.07        
 15 Franco, Rafael A    10 OCCS-PV                47.00      47.17        
 16 Liskey, Jackson     10 Rst-PV                 45.69      47.46        
 17 Nicolai, Mitchell    9 OCCS-PV                   NT      48.02        
 18 Phan, Will D        10 NCAP-PV                50.93      48.52        
 19 Sutton, Seth S       9 OCCS-PV                50.00      49.19        
 20 Blaes, Leo D        10 NCAP-PV                50.42      50.72        
 21 Viricochea, Nathan  10 NCAP-PV                47.37      50.93        
 22 Lee, Justin T       10 NCAP-PV                49.57      51.23        
 23 Tran, Andrew H       9 NCAP-PV                51.16      51.29        
 24 Tonthat, Anthony B  10 Rst-PV                 49.09      51.61        
 25 Ogden, Jacob R      10 OCCS-PV                51.42      51.86        
 26 Kralik, John P       9 OCCS-PV                54.00      51.92        
 27 Sutherland, Parker  10 OCCS-PV                59.89      52.70        
 28 Magnell, Ian M       9 OCCS-PV                56.72      52.90        
 29 Rhodes, Billy R      9 NCAP-PV                56.82      53.00        
 30 Goltry, Mikey E      9 OCCS-PV                53.15      53.37        
 31 Pandi, Neeraj S      9 OCCS-PV                58.56      53.62        
 32 Facciola, James D    9 OCCS-PV                   NT      53.70        
 33 Lombardo, Jack J    10 NCAP-PV                53.26      53.83        
 34 Thompson, Kyle J     9 OCCS-PV                   NT      54.04        
 35 Romano, Mark A      10 OCCS-PV                53.87      55.95        
 36 Smith, Ryan E        9 NCAP-PV                53.52      56.01        
 37 Prince, Joseph M    10 OCCS-PV              1:06.25      56.19        
 38 DeVere, Randy R      9 OCCS-PV                57.99      56.64        
 39 Kwon, Zachary *     10 OCCS-PV                58.70      56.69        
 40 Schnetzler, Jackso   9 OCCS-PV                   NT      57.34        
 41 Mencke, Keegan A     9 NCAP-PV                59.30      57.80        
 42 Zwinge, Oliver S    10 SMAC-MD                53.44      59.19        
 43 Carley, Sean M      10 NCAP-PV                57.03    1:00.05        
 44 Meink, Troy S       10 OCCS-PV              1:12.71    1:00.12        
 45 Dasher, Peter J     10 NCAP-PV              1:00.32    1:00.37        
 46 Wang, Kenneth Z     10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:01.53        
 47 Davis, Nathan D      9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:02.24        
 48 Li, Jake L          10 NCAP-PV                58.15    1:02.46        
 49 Chmielenski, Ryan    9 OCCS-PV              1:03.18    1:04.86        
 50 Templin, Dawson J    9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:06.63        
 51 Unsal, Neco O        9 NCAP-PV              1:06.73    1:13.00        
 52 Facciola, Charlie    9 OCCS-PV              1:23.45    1:13.52        
 -- Jacques, Mason A     9 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Firtag, Benny J      9 OCCS-PV                55.90         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   35.25   2/13/2010 Ben A Sharrer, FISH                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Darius D    10 NCAP-PV                29.54      30.06        
  2 Ryu, Han J          10 NCAP-PV                33.58      33.48        
  3 O'Brien, Sam A      10 NCAP-PV                37.35      33.86        
  4 Miers, Chris S      10 Rst-PV                 34.53      33.92        
  5 Hahm, Michael T     10 NCAP-PV                34.15      33.96        
  6 Currie, Connor E    10 SMAC-MD                38.00      34.35        
  7 McCabe, George C    10 NCAP-PV                34.52      34.61        
  8 Blaes, Leo D        10 NCAP-PV                34.99      34.94        
  9 Crisci, Aidan R     10 NCAP-PV                38.52      36.10        
 10 Phan, Will D        10 NCAP-PV                37.32      36.65        
 11 Li, Daniel Q        10 NCAP-PV                38.86      37.05        
 12 Phan, Alex D        10 NCAP-PV                41.93      39.23        
 13 Stankovich, ben W    9 OCCS-PV                38.07      39.37        
 14 Viricochea, Nathan  10 NCAP-PV                42.96      39.62        
 15 Beamon, William P   10 Rst-PV                 41.35      39.76        
 16 Nicolai, Mitchell    9 OCCS-PV                   NT      40.39        
 17 Gray, Romain-Olivi   9 OCCS-PV                42.07      42.40        
 18 Sutton, Seth S       9 OCCS-PV                42.62      42.89        
 19 Bloedorn, Jacob L    9 NCAP-PV                45.64      42.91        
 20 Franco, Rafael A    10 OCCS-PV                51.30      43.41        
 21 Davis, Nathan D      9 OCCS-PV                46.81      44.12        
 22 Bippert, Brian T    10 Rst-PV                 48.81      45.17        
 23 Kralik, John P       9 OCCS-PV                49.40      45.38        
 24 Tonthat, Anthony B  10 Rst-PV                 48.59      45.39        
 25 Tran, Andrew H       9 NCAP-PV                47.82      46.39        
 26 Goltry, Mikey E      9 OCCS-PV                45.95      47.16        
 27 Lee, Justin T       10 NCAP-PV                50.56      47.85        
 28 Lombardo, Jack J    10 NCAP-PV                   NT      48.43        
 29 Romano, Mark A      10 OCCS-PV                53.35      49.48        
 30 Firtag, Benny J      9 OCCS-PV                47.77      49.98        
 31 Hailey, Jake K      10 OCCS-PV                   NT      50.04        
 32 Li, Jake L          10 NCAP-PV                47.97      50.07        
 33 Liskey, Jackson     10 Rst-PV                 46.91      51.20        
 34 Magnell, Ian M       9 OCCS-PV                   NT      53.40        
 35 Zwinge, Oliver S    10 SMAC-MD                59.55      54.75        
 36 Pandi, Neeraj S      9 OCCS-PV                56.30      54.95        
 37 Schnetzler, Jackso   9 OCCS-PV                   NT      58.16        
 38 Unsal, Neco O        9 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:03.72        
 39 Mencke, Keegan A     9 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:04.98        
 40 Jacques, Mason A     9 OCCS-PV              1:10.83    1:09.94        
 -- DeVere, Randy R      9 OCCS-PV              1:04.62         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Wang, Kenneth Z     10 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rhodes, Billy R      9 NCAP-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Nethery, Sam C       9 NCAP-PV              1:12.05         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Chmielenski, Ryan    9 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Smith, Ryan E        9 NCAP-PV                50.05         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Basham, Raymond M   10 Rst-PV                 45.72         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ogden, Jacob R      10 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Carley, Sean M      10 NCAP-PV                57.43         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:20.21   2/13/2010 Casey Storch, FISH                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Darius D    10 NCAP-PV              1:06.41    1:09.83        
                  32.16     1:09.83 (37.67)                                        
  2 Ryu, Han J          10 NCAP-PV              1:23.10    1:16.26        
                  35.42     1:16.26 (40.84)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Sam A      10 NCAP-PV              1:18.91    1:17.43        
                  35.36     1:17.43 (42.07)                                        
  4 Currie, Connor E    10 SMAC-MD              1:21.61    1:17.82        
                  35.27     1:17.82 (42.55)                                        
  5 Hahm, Michael T     10 NCAP-PV              1:18.23    1:18.30        
                  35.52     1:18.30 (42.78)                                        
  6 Li, Daniel Q        10 NCAP-PV              1:20.47    1:19.39        
                  37.74     1:19.39 (41.65)                                        
  7 Miers, Chris S      10 Rst-PV               1:20.35    1:21.23        
                  37.44     1:21.23 (43.79)                                        
  8 Crisci, Aidan R     10 NCAP-PV              1:22.52    1:22.71        
                  39.12     1:22.71 (43.59)                                        
  9 Phan, Alex D        10 NCAP-PV              1:21.01    1:22.73        
                  38.76     1:22.73 (43.97)                                        
 10 McCabe, George C    10 NCAP-PV              1:22.51    1:23.27        
                  38.25     1:23.27 (45.02)                                        
 11 Gray, Romain-Olivi   9 OCCS-PV              1:24.24    1:24.28        
                  38.88     1:24.28 (45.40)                                        
 12 Phan, Will D        10 NCAP-PV              1:27.31    1:24.52        
                  39.04     1:24.52 (45.48)                                        
 13 Blaes, Leo D        10 NCAP-PV              1:28.49    1:25.66        
                  38.70     1:25.66 (46.96)                                        
 14 Nicolai, Mitchell    9 OCCS-PV              1:38.96    1:27.28        
                  42.28     1:27.28 (45.00)                                        
 15 Stankovich, ben W    9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:27.49        
                  41.26     1:27.49 (46.23)                                        
 16 Beamon, William P   10 Rst-PV               1:26.48    1:27.66        
                  41.24     1:27.66 (46.42)                                        
 17 Franco, Rafael A    10 OCCS-PV              1:32.64    1:30.67        
                  41.21     1:30.67 (49.46)                                        
 18 Viricochea, Nathan  10 NCAP-PV              1:32.19    1:31.61        
                  43.13     1:31.61 (48.48)                                        
 19 Sutton, Seth S       9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:32.32        
                  43.75     1:32.32 (48.57)                                        
 20 Ton, Eric           10 Rst-PV               1:31.66    1:32.53        
                  42.61     1:32.53 (49.92)                                        
 21 Lee, Justin T       10 NCAP-PV              1:40.83    1:34.37        
 22 Kralik, John P       9 OCCS-PV              1:39.07    1:36.25        
                  46.07     1:36.25 (50.18)                                        
 23 Lombardo, Jack J    10 NCAP-PV              1:38.39    1:37.27        
                  46.12     1:37.27 (51.15)                                        
 24 Basham, Raymond M   10 Rst-PV               1:52.28    1:38.83        
                  46.04     1:38.83 (52.79)                                        
 25 Tonthat, Anthony B  10 Rst-PV               1:39.25    1:39.49        
                  44.61     1:39.49 (54.88)                                        
 26 Bloedorn, Jacob L    9 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:41.42        
                  47.88     1:41.42 (53.54)                                        
 27 Firtag, Benny J      9 OCCS-PV              1:44.96    1:44.50        
                  46.42     1:44.50 (58.08)                                        
 28 Nethery, Sam C       9 NCAP-PV              1:56.29    1:45.56        
                  51.35     1:45.56 (54.21)                                        
 29 Goltry, Mikey E      9 OCCS-PV              1:42.39    1:46.95        
                  48.98     1:46.95 (57.97)                                        
 30 Smith, Ryan E        9 NCAP-PV              1:42.79    1:46.99        
 31 Pandi, Neeraj S      9 OCCS-PV              1:51.83    1:47.39        
                  52.22     1:47.39 (55.17)                                        
 32 Romano, Mark A      10 OCCS-PV              1:37.28    1:47.54        
                  50.37     1:47.54 (57.17)                                        
 33 Davis, Nathan D      9 OCCS-PV              1:48.13    1:48.14        
 34 DeVere, Randy R      9 OCCS-PV              1:53.20    1:48.29        
                  54.54     1:48.29 (53.75)                                        
 35 Tran, Andrew H       9 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:48.90        
                  50.63     1:48.90 (58.27)                                        
 36 Magnell, Ian M       9 OCCS-PV              1:48.10    1:49.05        
                  54.48     1:49.05 (54.57)                                        
 37 Sutherland, Parker  10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:51.97        
                  54.50     1:51.97 (57.47)                                        
 38 Liskey, Jackson     10 Rst-PV               1:43.73    1:53.14        
 39 Li, Jake L          10 NCAP-PV              1:58.78    1:53.70        
                  51.86   1:53.70 (1:01.84)                                        
 40 Zwinge, Oliver S    10 SMAC-MD              2:15.99    1:54.73        
                  53.33   1:54.73 (1:01.40)                                        
 41 Schnetzler, Jackso   9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:55.85        
 42 Facciola, James D    9 OCCS-PV              2:14.47    1:55.99        
                  56.97     1:55.99 (59.02)                                        
 43 Mencke, Keegan A     9 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:58.67        
 44 Chmielenski, Ryan    9 OCCS-PV              1:54.59    1:58.83        
                  54.82   1:58.83 (1:04.01)                                        
 45 Thompson, Kyle J     9 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:03.26        
                1:02.11   2:03.26 (1:01.15)                                        
 46 Unsal, Neco O        9 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:03.42        
                1:01.78   2:03.42 (1:01.64)                                        
 -- Wang, Kenneth Z     10 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  59.80          DQ (58.87)                                        
 -- Carley, Sean M      10 NCAP-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  51.76          DQ (58.41)                                        
 -- Rhodes, Billy R      9 NCAP-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  52.21          DQ (58.92)                                        
 -- Jacques, Mason A     9 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                1:07.92        DQ (1:15.13)                                        
 -- Ogden, Jacob R      10 OCCS-PV              1:42.90         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  51.50          DQ (53.32)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:06.55   2/13/2010 Casey Storch, FISH                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blaes, Leo D        10 NCAP-PV              1:09.60    1:06.88        
                  32.57     1:06.88 (34.31)                                        
  2 Phan, Will D        10 NCAP-PV              1:14.53    1:12.50        
                  34.33     1:12.50 (38.17)                                        
  3 Crisci, Aidan R     10 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:13.89        
                  34.67     1:13.89 (39.22)                                        
  4 Klipp, Nate L        8 NCAP-PV              1:26.83    1:21.49        
                  37.89     1:21.49 (43.60)                                        
  5 Kralik, John P       9 OCCS-PV              1:23.42    1:28.31        
                  39.12     1:28.31 (49.19)                                        
  6 Egan, Christian A    8 OCCS-PV              1:35.53    1:30.25        
                  41.28     1:30.25 (48.97)                                        
  7 Cordle, Noah M       9 NCAP-PV              1:33.94    1:32.06        
                  42.67     1:32.06 (49.39)                                        
  8 Firtag, Benny J      9 OCCS-PV              1:29.68    1:32.31        
                  41.20     1:32.31 (51.11)                                        
  9 Goltry, Mikey E      9 OCCS-PV              1:33.35    1:32.36        
                  41.88     1:32.36 (50.48)                                        
 10 DeVere, Randy R      9 OCCS-PV              1:36.43    1:33.64        
 11 Hailey, Jake K      10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:35.72        
                  45.39     1:35.72 (50.33)                                        
 12 Kwon, Zachary *     10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:38.11        
                  43.78     1:38.11 (54.33)                                        
 13 Mencke, Keegan A     9 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:41.87        
                  49.37     1:41.87 (52.50)                                        
 14 Zwinge, Oliver S    10 SMAC-MD              1:35.33    1:44.08        
                  47.92     1:44.08 (56.16)                                        
 15 Lussier, Alexander   7 OCCS-PV              1:52.51    1:45.02        
                  48.22     1:45.02 (56.80)                                        
 16 Gerber, Matthew F    9 OCCS-PV              2:02.90    1:55.62        
 17 Egan, Brady L        7 OCCS-PV              2:07.19    2:03.73        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:26.14   2/12/2010 Casey Storch, FISH                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pan, Philip Y       10 NCAP-PV              2:20.00    2:25.72        
                  32.51     1:09.28 (36.77)     1:47.19 (37.91)     2:25.72 (38.53)
  2 Ryu, Han J          10 NCAP-PV              2:35.57    2:30.04        
                  32.75     1:11.50 (38.75)     1:49.51 (38.01)     2:30.04 (40.53)
  3 Phan, Alex D        10 NCAP-PV              2:33.10    2:33.83        
                  34.37     1:12.51 (38.14)     1:53.38 (40.87)     2:33.83 (40.45)
  4 Klipp, Nate L        8 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:03.89        
                  39.50     1:25.57 (46.07)     2:15.94 (50.37)     3:03.89 (47.95)
  5 Dyson, Owen A        9 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:05.25        
                  41.51     1:31.06 (49.55)     2:23.04 (51.98)     3:05.25 (42.21)
  6 Bippert, Brian T    10 Rst-PV               3:30.03    3:08.52        
                  40.12     1:29.73 (49.61)   3:08.52 (1:38.79)                    
  7 Egan, Christian A    8 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:12.68        
                  41.62     1:33.26 (51.64)   3:12.68 (1:39.42)                    
  8 Firtag, Benny J      9 OCCS-PV              3:43.26    3:14.57        
                  42.18     1:34.06 (51.88)     2:26.00 (51.94)     3:14.57 (48.57)
  9 Shahin, Jaden J      9 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:14.73        
                  44.46     1:35.04 (50.58)     2:25.79 (50.75)     3:14.73 (48.94)
 10 Davis, Nathan D      9 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:22.48        
                  43.49     1:35.45 (51.96)   3:22.48 (1:47.03)                    
 11 Cole, Jack T         9 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:22.61        
                  42.55     1:35.23 (52.68)     2:29.70 (54.47)     3:22.61 (52.91)
 12 Lynch, Walker P      9 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:25.11        
                  44.98     1:36.62 (51.64)   3:25.11 (1:48.49)                    
 13 Hailey, Jake K      10 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:30.22        
                  43.77     1:38.45 (54.68)   3:30.22 (1:51.77)                    
 14 Unsal, Neco O        9 NCAP-PV              3:25.66    3:35.19        
                  51.82     1:49.92 (58.10)   3:35.19 (1:45.27)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   7:03.11   2/13/2010 Diego R Cruzado, SDS  -PV                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Currie, Connor E    10 SMAC-MD              6:42.90    6:17.95        
                  34.66     1:12.00 (37.34)     1:50.76 (38.76)     2:29.79 (39.03)
        3:08.22 (38.43)     3:46.12 (37.90)     4:24.47 (38.35)     5:03.20 (38.73)
        5:41.32 (38.12)     6:17.95 (36.63)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Sam A      10 NCAP-PV                   NT    6:20.98        
                  33.73     1:11.87 (38.14)     1:51.24 (39.37)     2:30.42 (39.18)
        3:09.23 (38.81)     3:48.87 (39.64)     4:28.38 (39.51)     5:07.99 (39.61)
        5:45.87 (37.88)     6:20.98 (35.11)                                        
  3 Gray, Romain-Olivi   9 OCCS-PV                   NT    6:39.69        
                  34.12     1:13.87 (39.75)     1:55.77 (41.90)     2:36.58 (40.81)
        3:17.88 (41.30)     3:58.87 (40.99)     4:39.06 (40.19)     5:20.87 (41.81)
        6:02.47 (41.60)     6:39.69 (37.22)                                        
  4 Blaes, Leo D        10 NCAP-PV              7:02.75    6:48.71        
                  36.02     1:16.33 (40.31)     1:58.74 (42.41)     2:40.44 (41.70)
        3:23.27 (42.83)     4:05.89 (42.62)     4:48.69 (42.80)     5:32.13 (43.44)
        6:12.32 (40.19)     6:48.71 (36.39)                                        
  5 Phan, Will D        10 NCAP-PV              7:04.18    7:06.46        
                  37.15     1:19.46 (42.31)     2:03.35 (43.89)     2:47.11 (43.76)
        3:31.27 (44.16)     4:15.06 (43.79)     4:59.36 (44.30)     5:43.87 (44.51)
        6:26.16 (42.29)     7:06.46 (40.30)                                        
  6 Smith, Ryan E        9 NCAP-PV                   NT    8:22.02        
                  43.11     1:32.52 (49.41)     2:23.24 (50.72)     3:15.54 (52.30)
        4:07.36 (51.82)     4:59.61 (52.25)     5:52.22 (52.61)     6:44.57 (52.35)
        7:34.38 (49.81)     8:22.02 (47.64)                                        
  7 Unsal, Neco O        9 NCAP-PV              9:37.51    8:26.55        
                  49.87     1:47.00 (57.13)     2:45.64 (58.64)     3:43.62 (57.98)
        4:43.05 (59.43)     5:39.15 (56.10)     6:35.57 (56.42)     7:28.99 (53.42)
        8:26.55 (57.56)                                                            
  8 Romano, Mark A      10 OCCS-PV                   NT    8:27.94        
                  43.15     1:34.41 (51.26)     2:26.08 (51.67)     3:18.22 (52.14)
        4:10.13 (51.91)     5:01.57 (51.44)     5:54.28 (52.71)     6:46.29 (52.01)
        7:37.49 (51.20)     8:27.94 (50.45)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:19.51   2/12/2010 Casey Storch, FISH                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Sam A      10 NCAP-PV              1:13.64    1:14.42        
                  35.60     1:14.42 (38.82)                                        
  2 Pan, Philip Y       10 NCAP-PV              1:15.20    1:16.91        
                  37.10     1:16.91 (39.81)                                        
  3 Phan, Alex D        10 NCAP-PV              1:20.10    1:20.61        
                  39.35     1:20.61 (41.26)                                        
  4 Phan, Will D        10 NCAP-PV              1:26.88    1:22.91        
                  40.60     1:22.91 (42.31)                                        
  5 Li, Daniel Q        10 NCAP-PV              1:23.83    1:23.71        
                  40.83     1:23.71 (42.88)                                        
  6 McCabe, George C    10 NCAP-PV              1:26.59    1:24.64        
                  40.93     1:24.64 (43.71)                                        
  7 Fogg, Brandon       10 Rst-PV                    NT    1:25.49        
                  40.23     1:25.49 (45.26)                                        
  8 Crisci, Aidan R     10 NCAP-PV              1:24.89    1:26.67        
                  43.52     1:26.67 (43.15)                                        
  9 Cordle, Noah M       9 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:36.87        
                  46.63     1:36.87 (50.24)                                        
 10 Firtag, Benny J      9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:38.74        
                  46.59     1:38.74 (52.15)                                        
 11 Cappellini, Charli   8 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:41.57        
                  48.24     1:41.57 (53.33)                                        
 12 Nethery, Sam C       9 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:42.24        
                  50.28     1:42.24 (51.96)                                        
 13 Pak, Dean            8 NCAP-PV              1:41.07    1:44.53        
                  53.32     1:44.53 (51.21)                                        
 14 Davis, Nathan D      9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:46.16        
 15 Egan, Christian A    8 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:46.74        
                  51.68     1:46.74 (55.06)                                        
 16 Lynch, Walker P      9 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:47.97        
 17 Zwinge, Oliver S    10 SMAC-MD              1:45.88    1:55.98        
                  56.17     1:55.98 (59.81)                                        
 18 Unsal, Neco O        9 NCAP-PV              2:02.25    2:02.31        
                1:01.89   2:02.31 (1:00.42)                                        
 -- Dyson, Owen A        9 NCAP-PV              1:31.54         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Hailey, Jake K      10 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  54.23          DQ (57.56)                                        
 -- Viricochea, Nathan  10 NCAP-PV              1:34.32         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  45.91          DQ (45.57)                                        
 -- Beamon, William P   10 Rst-PV               1:31.88         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.39          DQ (46.00)                                        
 -- Li, Jake L          10 NCAP-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  55.73          DQ (58.25)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:34.64   2/12/2010 Joshua V DE Leoz, OCCS -PV                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryu, Han J          10 NCAP-PV              1:29.58    1:28.01        
                  40.88     1:28.01 (47.13)                                        
  2 Li, Daniel Q        10 NCAP-PV              1:38.29    1:32.26        
                  42.84     1:32.26 (49.42)                                        
  3 Phan, Alex D        10 NCAP-PV              1:36.54    1:39.48        
                  47.42     1:39.48 (52.06)                                        
  4 Gray, Romain-Olivi   9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:39.98        
                  45.51     1:39.98 (54.47)                                        
  5 Fogg, Brandon       10 Rst-PV               1:40.76    1:40.38        
                  44.73     1:40.38 (55.65)                                        
  6 MACK, Jason R        8 NCAP-PV              1:39.40    1:40.81        
                  46.72     1:40.81 (54.09)                                        
  7 Viricochea, Nathan  10 NCAP-PV              1:44.38    1:45.22        
                  53.76     1:45.22 (51.46)                                        
  8 Blaes, Leo D        10 NCAP-PV              1:46.60    1:48.08        
                  51.54     1:48.08 (56.54)                                        
  9 Kralik, John P       9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:53.99        
                  54.49     1:53.99 (59.50)                                        
 10 Pak, Dean            8 NCAP-PV              2:02.28    1:55.68        
                  55.28   1:55.68 (1:00.40)                                        
 11 Nethery, Sam C       9 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:56.22        
                  56.84     1:56.22 (59.38)                                        
 12 Cole, Jack T         9 NCAP-PV              2:00.22    1:57.00        
                  56.11   1:57.00 (1:00.89)                                        
 13 Smith, Ryan E        9 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:57.41        
                  56.19   1:57.41 (1:01.22)                                        
 14 Mencke, Keegan A     9 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:57.55        
                  57.56     1:57.55 (59.99)                                        
 15 Goltry, Mikey E      9 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:01.50        
                  55.91   2:01.50 (1:05.59)                                        
 16 DeVere, Randy R      9 OCCS-PV              2:04.85    2:01.97        
                  58.10   2:01.97 (1:03.87)                                        
 17 Zwinge, Oliver S    10 SMAC-MD              2:10.22    2:03.54        
                1:00.59   2:03.54 (1:02.95)                                        
 18 Kwon, Zachary *     10 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:05.70        
                  57.92   2:05.70 (1:07.78)                                        
 19 Cappellini, Charli   8 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:07.95        
                1:00.39   2:07.95 (1:07.56)                                        
 20 Lynch, Walker P      9 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:13.55        
                1:04.64   2:13.55 (1:08.91)                                        
 -- Gerber, Matthew F    9 OCCS-PV              2:07.74         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:21.17   2/12/2010 Ben A Sharrer, FISH                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Currie, Connor E    10 SMAC-MD              1:23.03    1:14.57        
  2 Klipp, Nate L        8 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:30.61        
                  41.11     1:30.61 (49.50)                                        
  3 Gray, Romain-Olivi   9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:37.51        
                  45.06     1:37.51 (52.45)                                        
  4 Viricochea, Nathan  10 NCAP-PV              1:39.21    1:38.04        
  5 Li, Jake L          10 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:40.16        
  6 Davis, Nathan D      9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:52.51        
  7 Shahin, Jaden J      9 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:54.60        
                  52.71   1:54.60 (1:01.89)                                        
  8 Romano, Mark A      10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:58.42        
                  54.22   1:58.42 (1:04.20)                                        
  9 Cordle, Noah M       9 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:03.40        
                  54.16   2:03.40 (1:09.24)                                        
 10 Nethery, Sam C       9 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:03.65        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:48.35   2/12/2010 Casey Storch, FISH                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Currie, Connor E    10 SMAC-MD              2:52.47    2:42.46        
                  36.89     1:16.29 (39.40)     2:07.20 (50.91)     2:42.46 (35.26)
  2 O'Brien, Sam A      10 NCAP-PV              2:47.62    2:43.02        
                  34.50     1:15.60 (41.10)     2:07.36 (51.76)     2:43.02 (35.66)
  3 Ryu, Han J          10 NCAP-PV              2:55.92    2:47.75        
                  36.64     1:19.96 (43.32)     2:10.17 (50.21)     2:47.75 (37.58)
  4 Pan, Philip Y       10 NCAP-PV              2:54.59    2:52.19        
                  37.02     1:18.28 (41.26)     2:13.69 (55.41)     2:52.19 (38.50)
  5 Li, Daniel Q        10 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:58.06        
                  40.80     1:24.04 (43.24)     2:17.24 (53.20)     2:58.06 (40.82)
  6 McCabe, George C    10 NCAP-PV              3:02.05    3:02.10        
                  38.07     1:25.87 (47.80)     2:21.53 (55.66)     3:02.10 (40.57)
  7 Beamon, William P   10 Rst-PV               3:35.96    3:10.73        
                  43.94     1:33.12 (49.18)     2:26.58 (53.46)     3:10.73 (44.15)
  8 Kralik, John P       9 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:29.73        
                  46.11     1:42.39 (56.28)   2:47.67 (1:05.28)     3:29.73 (42.06)
  9 Shahin, Jaden J      9 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:35.13        
                  52.57     1:43.95 (51.38)   2:46.51 (1:02.56)     3:35.13 (48.62)
 10 Li, Jake L          10 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:49.84        
                  54.66   1:55.70 (1:01.04)   3:49.84 (1:54.14)                    
 11 Cole, Jack T         9 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:56.88        
                  55.12   1:57.95 (1:02.83)   3:01.69 (1:03.74)     3:56.88 (55.19)
 -- Gerber, Matthew F    9 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:13.83   2:22.44 (1:08.61)        DQ (2:10.97)                    
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Butler, Steven A    11 OCCS-PV                28.68      27.77        
  2 Meyer, Mitchell D   11 OCCS-PV                28.51      28.55        
  3 Tripple, Townsend   11 NCAP-PV                29.64      29.01        
  4 Schwartz, Langston  11 OCCS-PV                30.52      29.35        
  5 Frucht, James A     11 NCAP-PV                29.29      29.54        
  6 Means, Phillip A    11 SMAC-MD                30.57      30.31        
  7 Kelly, Ian A        11 AESC-MD                31.87      31.71        
  8 Yung, Ian C         11 OCCS-PV                31.95      32.13        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meyer, Mitchell D         11 OCCS-PV                28.86      28.51 q      
  2 Butler, Steven A          11 OCCS-PV                28.26      28.68 q      
  3 Frucht, James A           11 NCAP-PV                28.58      29.29 q      
  4 Tripple, Townsend C       11 NCAP-PV                29.67      29.64 q      
  5 Schwartz, Langston R      11 OCCS-PV                29.21      30.52 q      
  6 Tansill, Ian J            11 OCCS-PV                28.82      27.85 q      
  6 Means, Phillip A          11 SMAC-MD                33.86      30.57 q      
  7 Kelly, Ian A              11 AESC-MD                31.35      31.87 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Yung, Ian C               11 OCCS-PV                32.58      31.95 q      
  9 Neal, Jake D              11 OCCS-PV                33.39      32.06        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Batema, Blake E           11 CATS-MD                36.74      35.95        
 11 Dryer, Jeremy R           11 NCAP-PV                35.94      36.39        
 12 Tolar, Jack C             11 OCCS-PV                   NT      36.71        
 13 Stevenson, Logan R        11 OCCS-PV                39.34      40.92        
 14 Hamilton, Hunter E        11 OCCS-PV                   NT      41.72        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tansill, Ian J      11 OCCS-PV              1:01.98    1:01.39        
                  29.22     1:01.39 (32.17)                                        
  2 Frucht, James A     11 NCAP-PV              1:04.73    1:04.58        
                  30.06     1:04.58 (34.52)                                        
  3 Kuhlkin, Patrick J  11 NCAP-PV              1:06.60    1:06.27        
                  31.35     1:06.27 (34.92)                                        
  4 Nethery, Ben T      11 NCAP-PV              1:04.54    1:06.81        
                  31.92     1:06.81 (34.89)                                        
  5 Li, Jerry Y         11 NCAP-PV              1:08.72    1:07.45        
                  31.42     1:07.45 (36.03)                                        
  6 Conway, Jacob M     11 NCAP-PV              1:09.44    1:08.97        
                  32.86     1:08.97 (36.11)                                        
  7 Lees. Jr., Thomas   11 NCAP-PV              1:10.12    1:09.86        
                  32.36     1:09.86 (37.50)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tansill, Ian J            11 OCCS-PV              1:03.13    1:01.98 q      
                  29.69     1:01.98 (32.29)                                        
  2 Dyson, Cole T             11 NCAP-PV              1:06.00    1:04.54 q      
                  30.91     1:04.54 (33.63)                                        
  2 Nethery, Ben T            11 NCAP-PV              1:07.55    1:04.54 q      
                  31.49     1:04.54 (33.05)                                        
  4 Frucht, James A           11 NCAP-PV              1:03.50    1:04.73 q      
                  30.35     1:04.73 (34.38)                                        
  5 Guill, Jean-Louis         11 NCAP-PV              1:01.22    1:01.12 q      
                  29.15     1:01.12 (31.97)                                        
  5 Meyer, Mitchell D         11 OCCS-PV              1:04.90    1:05.95 q      
                  31.36     1:05.95 (34.59)                                        
  6 Kuhlkin, Patrick J        11 NCAP-PV              1:08.02    1:06.60 q      
                  31.94     1:06.60 (34.66)                                        
  7 Li, Jerry Y               11 NCAP-PV              1:16.78    1:08.72 q      
                  32.18     1:08.72 (36.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Conway, Jacob M           11 NCAP-PV              1:11.09    1:09.44 q      
                  32.19     1:09.44 (37.25)                                        
  9 Lees. Jr., Thomas M       11 NCAP-PV              1:10.11    1:10.12        
                  33.07     1:10.12 (37.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Morgan, Owen T            11 Rst-PV                    NT    1:12.58        
 11 Calderon, Ervin E         11 NCAP-PV              1:15.53    1:14.62        
 12 Dryer, Jeremy R           11 NCAP-PV              1:21.99    1:20.63        
                  37.58     1:20.63 (43.05)                                        
 13 McEvoy, Andy F            11 NCAP-PV              1:27.95    1:22.21        
 14 Almelor, Renzo M          11 OCCS-PV              1:23.30    1:22.78        
                  39.47     1:22.78 (43.31)                                        
 15 Stevenson, Logan R        11 OCCS-PV              1:27.73    1:27.20        
                  41.61     1:27.20 (45.59)                                        
 16 Bhaiya, Vedant            11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:40.36        
                  44.30     1:40.36 (56.06)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bookstein, Ryan P   11 OCCS-PV                36.54      35.06        
  2 Frucht, James A     11 NCAP-PV                34.58      35.36        
  3 Kelly, Ian A        11 AESC-MD                36.64      36.53        
  4 Lees. Jr., Thomas   11 NCAP-PV                38.16      38.19        
  5 Tennille, Ryan E    11 Rst-PV                 39.67      40.39        
  6 Magnell, Lucas J    11 OCCS-PV                45.66      44.49        
  7 Holycross, Gabe A   11 OCCS-PV                45.36      45.04        
  8 Stevenson, Logan R  11 OCCS-PV                48.45      47.19        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frucht, James A           11 NCAP-PV                35.51      34.58 q      
  2 Bookstein, Ryan P         11 OCCS-PV                35.90      36.54 q      
  3 Kelly, Ian A              11 AESC-MD                36.42      36.64 q      
  4 Guill, Jean-Louis         11 NCAP-PV                31.67      31.58 q      
  4 Lees. Jr., Thomas M       11 NCAP-PV                38.91      38.16 q      
  5 Tennille, Ryan E          11 Rst-PV                 41.99      39.67 q      
  6 Holycross, Gabe A         11 OCCS-PV                43.81      45.36 q      
  7 Tansill, Ian J            11 OCCS-PV                34.43      32.39 q      
  7 Magnell, Lucas J          11 OCCS-PV                47.45      45.66 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
  8 Stevenson, Logan R        11 OCCS-PV                49.12      48.45 q      
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Soderquist, Glen S  11 OCCS-PV                38.57      38.30        
  2 Li, Jerry Y         11 NCAP-PV                38.63      38.35        
  3 Tennille, Ryan E    11 Rst-PV                 39.90      39.23        
  4 Neal, Jake D        11 OCCS-PV                40.72      39.49        
  5 Kelly, Ian A        11 AESC-MD                41.92      40.83        
  6 Conway, Jacob M     11 NCAP-PV                42.20      42.35        
  7 Nethery, Ben T      11 NCAP-PV                41.22      42.72        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Soderquist, Glen S        11 OCCS-PV                39.25      38.57 q      
  2 Li, Jerry Y               11 NCAP-PV                39.17      38.63 q      
  3 Kuhlkin, Patrick J        11 NCAP-PV                40.31      38.95 q      
  4 Tennille, Ryan E          11 Rst-PV                 41.38      39.90 q      
  5 Nguyen, Anthony T         11 NCAP-PV                33.98      34.97 q      
  5 Neal, Jake D              11 OCCS-PV                42.84      40.72 q      
  6 Nethery, Ben T            11 NCAP-PV                40.76      41.22 q      
  7 Kelly, Ian A              11 AESC-MD                43.32      41.92 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Calderon, Ervin E         11 NCAP-PV                43.47      42.11 q      
  9 Conway, Jacob M           11 NCAP-PV                41.89      42.20        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Yung, Ian C               11 OCCS-PV                44.57      44.02        
 11 Hamilton, Hunter E        11 OCCS-PV                46.63      45.32        
 12 Almelor, Renzo M          11 OCCS-PV                44.21      45.42        
 13 Batema, Blake E           11 CATS-MD                48.64      45.69        
 14 Magnell, Lucas J          11 OCCS-PV                57.06      47.31        
 15 He, Kevin                 11 NCAP-PV                50.73      48.61        
 16 Holycross, Gabe A         11 OCCS-PV                53.09      50.69        
 17 Bhaiya, Vedant            11 OCCS-PV              1:04.95      54.69        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Guill, Jean-Louis   11 NCAP-PV                31.41      30.33        
  2 Meyer, Mitchell D   11 OCCS-PV                34.88      32.76        
  3 Means, Phillip A    11 SMAC-MD                36.00      35.23        
  4 Bookstein, Ryan P   11 OCCS-PV                36.99      35.25        
  5 Schwartz, Langston  11 OCCS-PV                35.60      36.68        
  6 McEvoy, Andy F      11 NCAP-PV                41.31      38.33        
  7 Magnell, Lucas J    11 OCCS-PV                43.15      41.83        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guill, Jean-Louis         11 NCAP-PV                31.05      31.41 q      
  2 Dyson, Cole T             11 NCAP-PV                33.63      33.57 q      
  3 Nguyen, Anthony T         11 NCAP-PV                29.01      29.25 q      
  3 Meyer, Mitchell D         11 OCCS-PV                35.06      34.88 q      
  4 Schwartz, Langston R      11 OCCS-PV                36.55      35.60 q      
  5 Butler, Steven A          11 OCCS-PV                30.38      30.15 q      
  5 Means, Phillip A          11 SMAC-MD                41.31      36.00 q      
  6 Calderon, Ervin E         11 NCAP-PV                40.42      36.28 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Bookstein, Ryan P         11 OCCS-PV                35.54      36.99 q      
  8 Morgan, Owen T            11 Rst-PV                    NT      38.24 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McEvoy, Andy F            11 NCAP-PV                39.56      41.31        
 10 Magnell, Lucas J          11 OCCS-PV                   NT      43.15        
 11 Dryer, Jeremy R           11 NCAP-PV                43.06      43.69        
 12 He, Kevin                 11 NCAP-PV                   NT      45.35        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Soderquist, Glen S  11 OCCS-PV              1:13.45    1:13.74        
                  34.06     1:13.74 (39.68)                                        
  2 Kuhlkin, Patrick J  11 NCAP-PV              1:15.73    1:14.83        
                  33.90     1:14.83 (40.93)                                        
  3 Tripple, Townsend   11 NCAP-PV              1:18.20    1:17.67        
                  35.32     1:17.67 (42.35)                                        
  4 Nethery, Ben T      11 NCAP-PV              1:19.02    1:17.97        
                  37.74     1:17.97 (40.23)                                        
  5 Lees. Jr., Thomas   11 NCAP-PV              1:18.55    1:17.98        
                  37.55     1:17.98 (40.43)                                        
  6 Li, Jerry Y         11 NCAP-PV              1:19.12    1:18.69        
                  38.77     1:18.69 (39.92)                                        
  7 Schwartz, Langston  11 OCCS-PV              1:19.75    1:18.96        
                  37.44     1:18.96 (41.52)                                        
  8 Conway, Jacob M     11 NCAP-PV              1:19.28    1:19.41        
                  38.25     1:19.41 (41.16)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Soderquist, Glen S        11 OCCS-PV              1:17.93    1:13.45 q      
                  34.58     1:13.45 (38.87)                                        
  2 Kuhlkin, Patrick J        11 NCAP-PV              1:17.51    1:15.73 q      
                  35.42     1:15.73 (40.31)                                        
  3 Dyson, Cole T             11 NCAP-PV              1:20.45    1:17.93 q      
                  35.99     1:17.93 (41.94)                                        
  4 Tripple, Townsend C       11 NCAP-PV              1:19.59    1:18.20 q      
                  35.24     1:18.20 (42.96)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Anthony T         11 NCAP-PV              1:06.43    1:07.68 q      
                  30.56     1:07.68 (37.12)                                        
  5 Lees. Jr., Thomas M       11 NCAP-PV              1:16.46    1:18.55 q      
                  38.39     1:18.55 (40.16)                                        
  6 Nethery, Ben T            11 NCAP-PV              1:19.17    1:19.02 q      
                  37.90     1:19.02 (41.12)                                        
  7 Li, Jerry Y               11 NCAP-PV              1:20.94    1:19.12 q      
                  38.71     1:19.12 (40.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Butler, Steven A          11 OCCS-PV              1:11.38    1:10.61 q      
                  33.43     1:10.61 (37.18)                                        
  8 Conway, Jacob M           11 NCAP-PV              1:21.66    1:19.28 q      
                  37.72     1:19.28 (41.56)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schwartz, Langston R      11 OCCS-PV              1:17.67    1:19.75        
                  38.70     1:19.75 (41.05)                                        
 10 Means, Phillip A          11 SMAC-MD              1:33.28    1:20.51        
                  37.51     1:20.51 (43.00)                                        
 11 Neal, Jake D              11 OCCS-PV              1:26.08    1:21.93        
                  40.07     1:21.93 (41.86)                                        
 12 Yung, Ian C               11 OCCS-PV              1:24.62    1:22.44        
                  39.67     1:22.44 (42.77)                                        
 13 Morgan, Owen T            11 Rst-PV                    NT    1:24.49        
                  39.24     1:24.49 (45.25)                                        
 14 Almelor, Renzo M          11 OCCS-PV              1:32.35    1:30.54        
 15 Batema, Blake E           11 CATS-MD              1:39.31    1:32.13        
                  44.85     1:32.13 (47.28)                                        
 16 Tolar, Jack C             11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:32.99        
                  44.05     1:32.99 (48.94)                                        
 17 He, Kevin                 11 NCAP-PV              1:37.70    1:34.68        
 18 Holycross, Gabe A         11 OCCS-PV              1:37.14    1:38.17        
                  44.80     1:38.17 (53.37)                                        
 19 Hamilton, Hunter E        11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:39.69        
 20 Bhaiya, Vedant            11 OCCS-PV              2:04.87    1:54.25        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nowak, Matt F       12 OCCS-PV                28.64      28.74        
  2 Reilly, Sean P      12 NCAP-PV                28.90      29.04        
  3 Crisci, Flynn J     12 NCAP-PV                28.85      29.17        
  4 Luong, Brian Q      12 NCAP-PV                29.26      29.26        
  5 Repczynski, TJ J    12 NCAP-PV                28.89      29.52        
  6 Lamb, Alexander J   12 Rst-PV                 29.93      30.45        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dennes, Nolan R           12 SMAC-MD                26.10      25.50 q      
  1 Saint Germain, Harmon A   12 Rst-PV                 29.14      28.15 q      
  2 Barker, Kyle W            12 NCAP-PV                26.02      25.83 q      
  2 Nowak, Matt F             12 OCCS-PV                28.51      28.64 q      
  3 Rudd, Brayden B           12 NCAP-PV                27.32      25.94 q      
  3 Crisci, Flynn J           12 NCAP-PV                28.88      28.85 q      
  4 Murphy, Jonas P           12 NCAP-PV                27.08      26.80 q      
  4 Repczynski, TJ J          12 NCAP-PV                29.40      28.89 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Zhang, Josh X             12 NCAP-PV                26.30      26.83 q      
  5 Reilly, Sean P            12 NCAP-PV                29.17      28.90 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
  6 Luong, Brian Q            12 NCAP-PV                28.96      29.26 q      
  7 Kuhaneck, Walter M        12 SMAC-MD                28.20      28.03 q      
  7 Lamb, Alexander J         12 Rst-PV                 30.39      29.93 q      
  8 Klipp, Noah D             12 NCAP-PV                27.89      28.05 q      
  8 Whiston, Zachary H        12 SMAC-MD                33.95      33.16 q      
  9 Nguyen, Anh-Khoa C        12 SMAC-MD                33.06      33.30        
 10 Mulholland, Shea S        12 OCCS-PV                   NT      36.90        
 11 Zagurski, Ben J           12 NCAP-PV                39.84      42.54        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kuhaneck, Walter M  12 SMAC-MD              1:01.74    1:00.40        
                  29.11     1:00.40 (31.29)                                        
  2 Nowak, Matt F       12 OCCS-PV              1:02.21    1:02.00        
                  29.23     1:02.00 (32.77)                                        
  3 Reilly, Sean P      12 NCAP-PV              1:03.49    1:02.68        
                  29.98     1:02.68 (32.70)                                        
  4 Luong, Brian Q      12 NCAP-PV              1:03.85    1:02.87        
                  30.07     1:02.87 (32.80)                                        
  5 Cappellini, Andrew  12 OCCS-PV              1:04.88    1:03.17        
                  30.71     1:03.17 (32.46)                                        
  6 Crisci, Flynn J     12 NCAP-PV              1:02.90    1:03.18        
                  29.75     1:03.18 (33.43)                                        
  7 McCONAGHA, Cameron  12 NCAP-PV              1:06.42    1:05.56        
                  30.98     1:05.56 (34.58)                                        
  8 Lamb, Alexander J   12 Rst-PV               1:08.80    1:08.64        
                  32.21     1:08.64 (36.43)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barker, Kyle W            12 NCAP-PV                59.39      56.98 q      
                  26.96       56.98 (30.02)                                        
  1 Kuhaneck, Walter M        12 SMAC-MD              1:03.25    1:01.74 q      
                  29.94     1:01.74 (31.80)                                        
  2 Thalblum, Steven B        12 NCAP-PV                58.11      57.17 q      
                  27.39       57.17 (29.78)                                        
  2 Nowak, Matt F             12 OCCS-PV              1:03.02    1:02.21 q      
                  29.31     1:02.21 (32.90)                                        
  3 Zhang, Josh X             12 NCAP-PV                58.39      58.52 q      
                  27.49       58.52 (31.03)                                        
  3 Saint Germain, Harmon A   12 Rst-PV               1:05.74    1:02.41 q      
                  29.95     1:02.41 (32.46)                                        
  4 Murphy, Jonas P           12 NCAP-PV                59.26      58.68 q      
                  27.61       58.68 (31.07)                                        
  4 Crisci, Flynn J           12 NCAP-PV              1:03.37    1:02.90 q      
                  30.01     1:02.90 (32.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Reilly, Sean P            12 NCAP-PV              1:03.01    1:03.49 q      
                  29.94     1:03.49 (33.55)                                        
  6 McFadden, Jason R         12 NCAP-PV              1:00.63    1:01.14 q      
                  29.11     1:01.14 (32.03)                                        
  6 Luong, Brian Q            12 NCAP-PV              1:04.36    1:03.85 q      
                  30.41     1:03.85 (33.44)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
  7 Klipp, Noah D             12 NCAP-PV              1:01.48    1:01.19 q      
                  28.66     1:01.19 (32.53)                                        
  7 Cappellini, Andrew        12 OCCS-PV              1:03.66    1:04.88 q      
                  31.42     1:04.88 (33.46)                                        
  8 McKinley, Timothy P       12 NCAP-PV              1:02.12    1:01.63 q      
                  29.48     1:01.63 (32.15)                                        
  8 McCONAGHA, Cameron J      12 NCAP-PV              1:05.61    1:06.42 q      
                  31.54     1:06.42 (34.88)                                        
  9 Lamb, Alexander J         12 Rst-PV               1:10.42    1:08.80        
                  32.07     1:08.80 (36.73)                                        
 10 Burns, Ryan R             12 NCAP-PV              1:10.52    1:08.95        
                  32.75     1:08.95 (36.20)                                        
 11 Levin, Daniel E           12 NCAP-PV              1:15.58    1:10.62        
                  33.83     1:10.62 (36.79)                                        
 12 Whiston, Zachary H        12 SMAC-MD              1:18.57    1:13.06        
                  34.29     1:13.06 (38.77)                                        
 13 Cummins, Tommy J          12 OCCS-PV              1:15.28    1:15.13        
 14 Muller, Jacob D           12 NCAP-PV              1:26.40    1:18.71        
                  36.15     1:18.71 (42.56)                                        
 15 Mulholland, Shea S        12 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:21.50        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lamb, Alexander J   12 Rst-PV                 33.70      33.62        
  2 Houser, Jack R      12 OCCS-PV                34.17      34.41        
  3 Da Cruz, Joao       12 OCCS-PV                36.77      36.35        
  4 Mulholland, Shea S  12 OCCS-PV                42.85      42.39        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dennes, Nolan R           12 SMAC-MD                29.12      28.83 q      
  1 Lamb, Alexander J         12 Rst-PV                 34.04      33.70 q      
  2 Hutcherson, Ryan A        12 NCAP-PV                32.96      31.30 q      
  2 Houser, Jack R            12 OCCS-PV                35.34      34.17 q      
  3 Confer, Logan G           12 SMAC-MD                32.85      31.43 q      
  3 Da Cruz, Joao             12 OCCS-PV                36.49      36.77 q      
  4 Mulholland, Shea S        12 OCCS-PV                   NT      42.85 q      
  5 Shen, Edward              12 NCAP-PV                32.26      31.59 q      
  5 Zagurski, Ben J           12 NCAP-PV                50.53      48.37 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
  6 Rudd, Brayden B           12 NCAP-PV                35.86      31.70 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Nowak, Matt F             12 OCCS-PV                33.02      32.85 q      
 -- Repczynski, TJ J          12 NCAP-PV                33.79         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McCONAGHA, Cameron  12 NCAP-PV                37.57      37.44        
  2 Nguyen, Anh-Khoa C  12 SMAC-MD                39.50      39.90        
  3 Muller, Jacob D     12 NCAP-PV                51.65      50.27        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Cody J               12 NCAP-PV                32.21      32.68 q      
  1 Saint Germain, Harmon A   12 Rst-PV                 38.87      36.93 q      
  2 Cobb, Ian R               12 NCAP-PV                34.42      33.48 q      
  2 McCONAGHA, Cameron J      12 NCAP-PV                38.08      37.57 q      
  3 Hutcherson, Ryan A        12 NCAP-PV                35.95      34.53 q      
  3 Cummins, Tommy J          12 OCCS-PV                41.00      39.10 q      
  4 Zhang, Josh X             12 NCAP-PV                33.89      34.94 q      
  4 Nguyen, Anh-Khoa C        12 SMAC-MD                40.88      39.50 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Levin, Daniel E           12 NCAP-PV                47.00      43.10 q      
  6 Klipp, Noah D             12 NCAP-PV                39.26      35.94 q      
  6 Zagurski, Ben J           12 NCAP-PV                46.93      47.70 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
  7 Reilly, Sean P            12 NCAP-PV                37.93      36.77 q      
  7 Muller, Jacob D           12 NCAP-PV                   NT      51.65 q      
  8 Murphy, Jonas P           12 NCAP-PV                36.02      36.79 q      
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cappellini, Andrew  12 OCCS-PV                32.64      31.38        
  2 Houser, Jack R      12 OCCS-PV                32.57      31.58        
  3 Repczynski, TJ J    12 NCAP-PV                33.59      32.71        
  4 McFadden, Jason R   12 NCAP-PV                33.22      33.22        
  5 Cobb, Ian R         12 NCAP-PV                33.76      33.36        
  6 Crisci, Flynn J     12 NCAP-PV                33.15      34.18        
  7 Burns, Ryan R       12 NCAP-PV                41.28      38.58        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thalblum, Steven B        12 NCAP-PV                28.41      28.50 q      
  1 Houser, Jack R            12 OCCS-PV                32.87      32.57 q      
  2 Rudd, Brayden B           12 NCAP-PV                31.56      29.04 q      
  2 Cappellini, Andrew        12 OCCS-PV                31.60      32.64 q      
  3 Crisci, Flynn J           12 NCAP-PV                32.80      33.15 q      
  4 Barker, Kyle W            12 NCAP-PV                29.22      29.37 q      
  4 McFadden, Jason R         12 NCAP-PV                33.89      33.22 q      
  5 Repczynski, TJ J          12 NCAP-PV                33.07      33.59 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Shen, Edward              12 NCAP-PV                31.10      30.33 q      
  6 Cobb, Ian R               12 NCAP-PV                36.14      33.76 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
  7 McKinley, Timothy P       12 NCAP-PV                31.08      30.84 q      
  7 Cummins, Tommy J          12 OCCS-PV                36.54      38.83 q      
  8 Kim, Cody J               12 NCAP-PV                31.60      31.16 q      
  8 Burns, Ryan R             12 NCAP-PV                39.45      41.28 q      
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cappellini, Andrew  12 OCCS-PV              1:12.80    1:09.75        
                  32.53     1:09.75 (37.22)                                        
  2 McFadden, Jason R   12 NCAP-PV              1:12.38    1:11.51        
                  33.33     1:11.51 (38.18)                                        
  3 Luong, Brian Q      12 NCAP-PV              1:12.10    1:12.46        
                  32.90     1:12.46 (39.56)                                        
  4 Confer, Logan G     12 SMAC-MD              1:12.91    1:12.85        
                  32.17     1:12.85 (40.68)                                        
  5 Kuhaneck, Walter M  12 SMAC-MD              1:15.01    1:13.54        
                  35.04     1:13.54 (38.50)                                        
  6 McCONAGHA, Cameron  12 NCAP-PV              1:14.17    1:14.23        
                  35.79     1:14.23 (38.44)                                        
  7 Burns, Ryan R       12 NCAP-PV              1:22.06    1:20.06        
                  38.16     1:20.06 (41.90)                                        
  8 Da Cruz, Joao       12 OCCS-PV              1:20.09    1:20.84        
                  37.12     1:20.84 (43.72)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dennes, Nolan R           12 SMAC-MD              1:05.94    1:03.60 q      
                  29.13     1:03.60 (34.47)                                        
  1 Luong, Brian Q            12 NCAP-PV              1:12.23    1:12.10 q      
                  33.90     1:12.10 (38.20)                                        
  2 Hutcherson, Ryan A        12 NCAP-PV              1:08.58    1:05.55 q      
                  30.38     1:05.55 (35.17)                                        
  2 McFadden, Jason R         12 NCAP-PV              1:11.75    1:12.38 q      
                  33.96     1:12.38 (38.42)                                        
  3 Thalblum, Steven B        12 NCAP-PV              1:06.82    1:05.72 q      
                  30.89     1:05.72 (34.83)                                        
  3 Cappellini, Andrew        12 OCCS-PV              1:12.75    1:12.80 q      
                  33.93     1:12.80 (38.87)                                        
  4 Kim, Cody J               12 NCAP-PV              1:07.75    1:07.56 q      
                  32.65     1:07.56 (34.91)                                        
  4 Confer, Logan G           12 SMAC-MD              1:13.86    1:12.91 q      
                  32.59     1:12.91 (40.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 McCONAGHA, Cameron J      12 NCAP-PV              1:13.93    1:14.17 q      
                  35.03     1:14.17 (39.14)                                        
  6 Shen, Edward              12 NCAP-PV              1:09.14    1:08.53 q      
                  31.49     1:08.53 (37.04)                                        
  6 Kuhaneck, Walter M        12 SMAC-MD              1:18.50    1:15.01 q      
                  34.78     1:15.01 (40.23)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
  7 McKinley, Timothy P       12 NCAP-PV              1:09.14    1:08.61 q      
                  32.10     1:08.61 (36.51)                                        
  7 Da Cruz, Joao             12 OCCS-PV              1:17.47    1:20.09 q      
                  36.83     1:20.09 (43.26)                                        
  8 Burns, Ryan R             12 NCAP-PV              1:23.44    1:22.06 q      
                  40.86     1:22.06 (41.20)                                        
  9 Levin, Daniel E           12 NCAP-PV              1:24.01    1:22.22        
                  38.38     1:22.22 (43.84)                                        
 10 Nguyen, Anh-Khoa C        12 SMAC-MD              1:22.37    1:22.86        
                  40.37     1:22.86 (42.49)                                        
 11 Whiston, Zachary H        12 SMAC-MD              1:28.72    1:25.97        
                  39.49     1:25.97 (46.48)                                        
 -- Muller, Jacob D           12 NCAP-PV              1:38.33         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  45.72          DQ (51.12)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:13.41   2/12/2010 Michael C Murphy, CUBUB-PV                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barker, Kyle W      12 NCAP-PV              2:10.30    2:04.20        
                  27.56       58.82 (31.26)     1:31.62 (32.80)     2:04.20 (32.58)
  2 Klipp, Noah D       12 NCAP-PV              2:09.26    2:06.66        
                  29.17     1:01.31 (32.14)     1:34.26 (32.95)     2:06.66 (32.40)
  3 Zhang, Josh X       12 NCAP-PV              2:07.56    2:06.99        
                  28.97     1:01.60 (32.63)     1:34.85 (33.25)     2:06.99 (32.14)
  4 Nguyen, Anthony T   11 NCAP-PV              2:09.53    2:07.54        
                  28.82     1:01.56 (32.74)     1:35.10 (33.54)     2:07.54 (32.44)
  5 Laredo, Jonathan A  12 NCAP-PV              2:15.94    2:12.02        
                  30.18     1:03.43 (33.25)   2:12.02 (1:08.59)                    
  6 Kuhaneck, Walter M  12 SMAC-MD              2:24.40    2:13.24        
                  30.77     1:05.05 (34.28)     1:39.95 (34.90)     2:13.24 (33.29)
  7 Cobb, Ian R         12 NCAP-PV              2:27.38    2:14.64        
                  29.41     1:04.05 (34.64)     1:39.55 (35.50)     2:14.64 (35.09)
  8 Tansill, Ian J      11 OCCS-PV              2:18.38    2:14.82        
                  31.26     1:05.95 (34.69)     1:41.52 (35.57)     2:14.82 (33.30)
  9 Shen, Edward        12 NCAP-PV              2:50.57    2:15.17        
                  28.78     1:02.26 (33.48)     1:38.58 (36.32)     2:15.17 (36.59)
 10 Kim, Cody J         12 NCAP-PV              2:18.25    2:15.30        
                  30.70     1:05.44 (34.74)     1:41.07 (35.63)     2:15.30 (34.23)
 11 Crisci, Flynn J     12 NCAP-PV              2:24.13    2:17.96        
                  30.74     1:05.73 (34.99)     1:42.37 (36.64)     2:17.96 (35.59)
 12 Dyson, Cole T       11 NCAP-PV              2:19.13    2:18.78        
                  31.19     1:06.55 (35.36)     1:43.57 (37.02)     2:18.78 (35.21)
 13 Frucht, James A     11 NCAP-PV              2:18.47    2:18.84        
                  31.00     1:07.13 (36.13)     1:43.86 (36.73)     2:18.84 (34.98)
 14 Luong, Brian Q      12 NCAP-PV              2:21.62    2:18.95        
                  31.63     1:07.58 (35.95)     1:44.63 (37.05)     2:18.95 (34.32)
 15 Cappellini, Andrew  12 OCCS-PV              2:18.28    2:20.91        
                  32.18     1:07.74 (35.56)     1:45.42 (37.68)     2:20.91 (35.49)
 16 Confer, Logan G     12 SMAC-MD              2:25.05    2:23.07        
                  31.94     1:08.45 (36.51)     1:46.85 (38.40)     2:23.07 (36.22)
 17 Bookstein, Ryan P   11 OCCS-PV              2:29.24    2:27.04        
                  32.76     1:10.68 (37.92)     1:49.71 (39.03)     2:27.04 (37.33)
 18 Bold, Brett P       12 Shark Tank-PV        2:32.89    2:28.49        
                  33.41     1:12.10 (38.69)     1:51.82 (39.72)     2:28.49 (36.67)
 19 Means, Phillip A    11 SMAC-MD              2:58.13    2:31.66        
                  34.10     1:12.54 (38.44)     1:52.68 (40.14)     2:31.66 (38.98)
 20 Conway, Jacob M     11 NCAP-PV              2:38.17    2:32.40        
                  33.63     1:12.74 (39.11)     1:54.18 (41.44)     2:32.40 (38.22)
 21 Lees. Jr., Thomas   11 NCAP-PV              2:35.22    2:33.87        
                                1:12.21 ( )     1:54.40 (42.19)     2:33.87 (39.47)
 22 Li, Jerry Y         11 NCAP-PV              2:46.17    2:35.01        
                  34.28     1:13.28 (39.00)     1:53.97 (40.69)     2:35.01 (41.04)
 23 Da Cruz, Joao       12 OCCS-PV              2:47.52    2:37.98        
                  34.42     1:14.48 (40.06)     1:56.42 (41.94)     2:37.98 (41.56)
 24 Janardhanan, Sid    12 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:40.97        
                  35.63     1:17.25 (41.62)     2:01.62 (44.37)     2:40.97 (39.35)
 25 Tolar, Jack C       11 OCCS-PV              2:51.37    2:43.72        
                  37.95     1:20.36 (42.41)     2:02.53 (42.17)     2:43.72 (41.19)
 26 Turner, James D     12 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:48.16        
                  36.54     1:20.21 (43.67)     2:06.64 (46.43)     2:48.16 (41.52)
 27 Boisvert, Joshua M  11 OCCS-PV              3:07.61    3:00.57        
                  40.31     1:27.51 (47.20)     2:16.29 (48.78)     3:00.57 (44.28)
 28 Tiago, Ulrich E     11 NCAP-PV              3:03.96    3:00.85        
                  39.82     1:25.41 (45.59)   3:00.85 (1:35.44)                    
 29 Mulholland, Shea S  12 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:04.25        
                  38.72   3:04.25 (2:25.53)                                        
 30 McEvoy, Andy F      11 NCAP-PV              3:11.35    3:04.75        
                  41.74     1:30.02 (48.28)     2:18.66 (48.64)     3:04.75 (46.09)
 31 Stevenson, Logan R  11 OCCS-PV              3:12.59    3:05.46        
                  41.62     1:29.50 (47.88)     2:19.00 (49.50)     3:05.46 (46.46)
 32 Tello, JT A         11 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:38.76        
                  39.42                             2:03.01 ( )   3:38.76 (1:35.75)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Steven A          11 OCCS-PV              6:48.96    5:57.85        
                  32.55     1:08.74 (36.19)     1:44.95 (36.21)     2:22.05 (37.10)
        2:58.81 (36.76)     3:36.52 (37.71)     4:13.81 (37.29)     4:49.29 (35.48)
        5:24.86 (35.57)     5:57.85 (32.99)                                        
  2 Tansill, Ian J            11 OCCS-PV              6:07.74    5:59.24        
                  31.60     1:08.03 (36.43)     1:44.88 (36.85)     2:21.99 (37.11)
        2:59.09 (37.10)     3:35.90 (36.81)     4:13.03 (37.13)     4:49.48 (36.45)
        5:25.04 (35.56)     5:59.24 (34.20)                                        
  3 Salvatori, Michael A      11 Shark Tank-PV        6:13.86    6:07.23        
                  30.33     1:06.56 (36.23)     1:42.71 (36.15)     2:19.77 (37.06)
        2:58.19 (38.42)     3:35.72 (37.53)     4:14.05 (38.33)     4:51.67 (37.62)
        5:30.95 (39.28)     6:07.23 (36.28)                                        
  4 Cappellini, Andrew        12 OCCS-PV              6:04.56    6:13.10        
                  32.19     1:08.68 (36.49)     1:45.47 (36.79)     2:23.57 (38.10)
        3:02.29 (38.72)     3:41.26 (38.97)     4:20.13 (38.87)     4:58.66 (38.53)
        5:37.14 (38.48)     6:13.10 (35.96)                                        
  5 Neal, Jake D              11 OCCS-PV                   NT    7:06.84        
                  38.35     1:22.26 (43.91)     2:06.21 (43.95)     2:49.89 (43.68)
        3:33.82 (43.93)     4:16.77 (42.95)     4:58.87 (42.10)     5:43.28 (44.41)
        6:28.13 (44.85)     7:06.84 (38.71)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Alejandro A    12 Shark Tank-PV             NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:01.03   2/12/2010 Christopher D Murphy, FISH                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guill, Jean-Louis   11 NCAP-PV              1:06.30    1:06.25        
                  32.54     1:06.25 (33.71)                                        
  2 Shen, Edward        12 NCAP-PV              1:07.70    1:07.28        
                  32.55     1:07.28 (34.73)                                        
  3 Murphy, Jonas P     12 NCAP-PV              1:07.88    1:07.36        
                  32.73     1:07.36 (34.63)                                        
  4 Nowak, Matt F       12 OCCS-PV              1:10.00    1:10.77        
                  34.20     1:10.77 (36.57)                                        
  5 McKinley, Timothy   12 NCAP-PV              1:11.56    1:11.55        
                  34.73     1:11.55 (36.82)                                        
  6 Kuhaneck, Walter M  12 SMAC-MD              1:16.19    1:11.95        
                  35.45     1:11.95 (36.50)                                        
  7 Nethery, Ben T      11 NCAP-PV              1:15.85    1:12.97        
                  36.28     1:12.97 (36.69)                                        
  8 Crisci, Flynn J     12 NCAP-PV              1:17.27    1:13.28        
                  35.33     1:13.28 (37.95)                                        
  9 Repczynski, TJ J    12 NCAP-PV              1:14.62    1:13.94        
                  35.18     1:13.94 (38.76)                                        
 10 Reilly, Sean P      12 NCAP-PV              1:14.90    1:14.09        
                  36.09     1:14.09 (38.00)                                        
 11 Houser, Jack R      12 OCCS-PV              1:18.37    1:14.93        
                  36.47     1:14.93 (38.46)                                        
 12 Dyson, Cole T       11 NCAP-PV              1:16.56    1:15.27        
                  36.93     1:15.27 (38.34)                                        
 13 Frucht, James A     11 NCAP-PV              1:15.07    1:15.62        
                  36.53     1:15.62 (39.09)                                        
 14 Luong, Brian Q      12 NCAP-PV              1:14.67    1:15.68        
                  37.35     1:15.68 (38.33)                                        
 15 Bookstein, Ryan P   11 OCCS-PV              1:18.90    1:17.03        
                  36.83     1:17.03 (40.20)                                        
 16 Lees. Jr., Thomas   11 NCAP-PV              1:23.56    1:21.81        
                  39.47     1:21.81 (42.34)                                        
 17 Neal, Jake D        11 OCCS-PV              1:25.86    1:22.88        
                  40.22     1:22.88 (42.66)                                        
 18 Burns, Ryan R       12 NCAP-PV              1:24.15    1:23.67        
                  40.22     1:23.67 (43.45)                                        
 19 Whiston, Zachary H  12 SMAC-MD              1:36.33    1:23.89        
                  41.24     1:23.89 (42.65)                                        
 20 Li, Jerry Y         11 NCAP-PV              1:39.12    1:23.96        
                  41.02     1:23.96 (42.94)                                        
 21 Conway, Jacob M     11 NCAP-PV              1:24.63    1:25.33        
                  40.98     1:25.33 (44.35)                                        
 22 Crooks, Caleb       11 Rst-PV                    NT    1:28.01        
                  42.51     1:28.01 (45.50)                                        
 23 Tolar, Jack C       11 OCCS-PV              1:33.75    1:29.30        
                  43.39     1:29.30 (45.91)                                        
 24 Tiago, Ulrich E     11 NCAP-PV              1:32.44    1:31.85        
                  44.26     1:31.85 (47.59)                                        
 25 Holycross, Gabe A   11 OCCS-PV              1:35.87    1:32.56        
                  45.74     1:32.56 (46.82)                                        
 26 Mulholland, Shea S  12 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:35.03        
 27 Loomis, Michael T   12 Rst-PV                    NT    1:36.06        
                  43.03     1:36.06 (53.03)                                        
 28 Boisvert, Joshua M  11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:37.60        
                  46.01     1:37.60 (51.59)                                        
 29 Muller, Jacob D     12 NCAP-PV              1:42.84    1:39.26        
 -- Turner, James D     12 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:17.35   2/12/2010 Ryan T Donohoe, OCCS -PV                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Cody J         12 NCAP-PV              1:09.31    1:10.30        
                  33.37     1:10.30 (36.93)                                        
  2 Cobb, Ian R         12 NCAP-PV              1:17.21    1:16.05        
                  34.58     1:16.05 (41.47)                                        
  3 Zhang, Josh X       12 NCAP-PV              1:16.03    1:16.10        
                  36.19     1:16.10 (39.91)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Anthony T   11 NCAP-PV              1:15.34    1:16.37        
                  35.86     1:16.37 (40.51)                                        
  5 Guill, Jean-Louis   11 NCAP-PV              1:17.31    1:18.65        
                  37.64     1:18.65 (41.01)                                        
  6 Laredo, Jonathan A  12 NCAP-PV              1:19.55    1:19.23        
                  38.18     1:19.23 (41.05)                                        
  7 McKinley, Timothy   12 NCAP-PV              1:17.58    1:19.29        
                  37.72     1:19.29 (41.57)                                        
  8 Lees. Jr., Thomas   11 NCAP-PV              1:21.48    1:21.04        
                  38.23     1:21.04 (42.81)                                        
  9 McCONAGHA, Cameron  12 NCAP-PV              1:22.57    1:21.56        
                  39.61     1:21.56 (41.95)                                        
 10 Tansill, Ian J      11 OCCS-PV              1:25.24    1:23.30        
                  40.05     1:23.30 (43.25)                                        
 11 Nowak, Matt F       12 OCCS-PV              1:33.30    1:23.39        
                  40.07     1:23.39 (43.32)                                        
 12 Kuhaneck, Walter M  12 SMAC-MD              1:27.53    1:23.90        
                  39.63     1:23.90 (44.27)                                        
 13 Li, Jerry Y         11 NCAP-PV              1:24.80    1:24.35        
                  40.99     1:24.35 (43.36)                                        
 14 Reilly, Sean P      12 NCAP-PV              1:23.15    1:24.42        
                  39.51     1:24.42 (44.91)                                        
 15 Confer, Logan G     12 SMAC-MD              1:33.51    1:29.08        
                  42.74     1:29.08 (46.34)                                        
 16 Nethery, Ben T      11 NCAP-PV              1:30.23    1:29.35        
                  42.97     1:29.35 (46.38)                                        
 17 Neal, Jake D        11 OCCS-PV              1:37.42    1:29.99        
                  43.15     1:29.99 (46.84)                                        
 18 Nguyen, Anh-Khoa C  12 SMAC-MD              1:29.52    1:30.64        
                  41.87     1:30.64 (48.77)                                        
 19 Houser, Jack R      12 OCCS-PV              1:40.42    1:30.67        
                  42.39     1:30.67 (48.28)                                        
 20 Conway, Jacob M     11 NCAP-PV              1:32.72    1:30.95        
                  44.65     1:30.95 (46.30)                                        
 21 Cummins, Tommy J    12 OCCS-PV              1:28.05    1:34.08        
                  44.77     1:34.08 (49.31)                                        
 22 Whiston, Zachary H  12 SMAC-MD              1:43.23    1:35.70        
                  44.39     1:35.70 (51.31)                                        
 23 Hamilton, Hunter E  11 OCCS-PV              1:46.57    1:40.18        
 24 Turner, James D     12 OCCS-PV              1:43.65    1:40.63        
 25 Tello, JT A         11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:43.44        
                  49.31     1:43.44 (54.13)                                        
 26 Loomis, Michael T   12 Rst-PV               1:46.53    1:45.54        
                  49.16     1:45.54 (56.38)                                        
 27 Tiago, Ulrich E     11 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:46.58        
                  52.84     1:46.58 (53.74)                                        
 28 Dryer, Jeremy R     11 NCAP-PV              2:02.57    1:54.80        
                  52.88   1:54.80 (1:01.92)                                        
 29 Boisvert, Joshua M  11 OCCS-PV              1:58.38    1:55.50        
                  53.94   1:55.50 (1:01.56)                                        
 30 Holycross, Gabe A   11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:57.66        
                  56.89   1:57.66 (1:00.77)                                        
 -- Crooks, Caleb       11 Rst-PV               1:49.07         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  52.03          DQ (57.22)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:02.95   2/12/2010 Christopher D Murphy, FISH                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dennes, Nolan R     12 SMAC-MD              1:03.97    1:01.51        
                  29.25     1:01.51 (32.26)                                        
  2 Klipp, Noah D       12 NCAP-PV              1:06.53    1:07.04        
                  30.98     1:07.04 (36.06)                                        
  3 Shen, Edward        12 NCAP-PV              1:11.57    1:08.99        
                  32.13     1:08.99 (36.86)                                        
  4 Murphy, Jonas P     12 NCAP-PV              1:12.56    1:12.49        
                  32.40     1:12.49 (40.09)                                        
  5 Bold, Brett P       12 Shark Tank-PV        1:14.51    1:13.98        
                  34.83     1:13.98 (39.15)                                        
  6 Dyson, Cole T       11 NCAP-PV              1:14.97    1:14.04        
                  34.77     1:14.04 (39.27)                                        
  7 Houser, Jack R      12 OCCS-PV              1:26.66    1:15.73        
                  33.70     1:15.73 (42.03)                                        
  7 Crisci, Flynn J     12 NCAP-PV              1:17.11    1:15.73        
                  33.80     1:15.73 (41.93)                                        
  9 Da Cruz, Joao       12 OCCS-PV              1:19.96    1:21.62        
                  36.62     1:21.62 (45.00)                                        
 10 Cobb, Ian R         12 NCAP-PV              1:22.76    1:22.01        
                  35.41     1:22.01 (46.60)                                        
 11 Cummins, Tommy J    12 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:28.82        
                  39.76     1:28.82 (49.06)                                        
 12 Means, Phillip A    11 SMAC-MD              1:34.77    1:29.91        
                  38.59     1:29.91 (51.32)                                        
 13 McEvoy, Andy F      11 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:41.45        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:33.78   2/12/2010 Taylor R Wesselhoft, OCCS -PV              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dennes, Nolan R     12 SMAC-MD              2:18.33    2:14.17        
                  29.86     1:03.59 (33.73)     1:42.68 (39.09)     2:14.17 (31.49)
  2 Guill, Jean-Louis   11 NCAP-PV              2:26.25    2:26.55        
                  32.90     1:10.14 (37.24)     1:52.44 (42.30)     2:26.55 (34.11)
  3 Zhang, Josh X       12 NCAP-PV              2:30.95    2:30.40        
                  34.67     1:12.39 (37.72)     1:56.73 (44.34)     2:30.40 (33.67)
  4 Laredo, Jonathan A  12 NCAP-PV              2:33.40    2:30.88        
                  35.62     1:14.63 (39.01)     1:58.34 (43.71)     2:30.88 (32.54)
  5 Nowak, Matt F       12 OCCS-PV              2:34.38    2:35.03        
                  34.45     1:13.46 (39.01)     2:00.65 (47.19)     2:35.03 (34.38)
  6 Luong, Brian Q      12 NCAP-PV              2:34.47    2:35.21        
                  33.42     1:14.03 (40.61)     2:01.10 (47.07)     2:35.21 (34.11)
  7 McCONAGHA, Cameron  12 NCAP-PV              2:38.88    2:36.23        
                  34.35     1:14.24 (39.89)     2:00.91 (46.67)     2:36.23 (35.32)
  8 Kuhlkin, Patrick J  11 NCAP-PV              3:17.62    2:40.97        
                  36.60     1:18.40 (41.80)     2:04.75 (46.35)     2:40.97 (36.22)
  9 Repczynski, TJ J    12 NCAP-PV              2:51.32    2:42.82        
                  35.14     1:15.22 (40.08)     2:04.23 (49.01)     2:42.82 (38.59)
 10 Reilly, Sean P      12 NCAP-PV              2:55.41    2:43.77        
                  36.26     1:18.47 (42.21)     2:06.96 (48.49)     2:43.77 (36.81)
 11 Frucht, James A     11 NCAP-PV              2:47.27    2:50.04        
                  36.99     1:19.07 (42.08)     2:13.61 (54.54)     2:50.04 (36.43)
 12 Bookstein, Ryan P   11 OCCS-PV              2:50.25    2:51.44        
                  37.87     1:23.48 (45.61)     2:16.03 (52.55)     2:51.44 (35.41)
 13 Burns, Ryan R       12 NCAP-PV              2:56.69    2:52.30        
                  42.58     1:26.57 (43.99)     2:15.25 (48.68)     2:52.30 (37.05)
 14 Cummins, Tommy J    12 OCCS-PV              2:55.51    2:55.55        
                  41.12     1:26.54 (45.42)     2:15.67 (49.13)     2:55.55 (39.88)
 15 Nguyen, Anh-Khoa C  12 SMAC-MD              2:57.71    2:57.44        
                  41.58     1:29.14 (47.56)     2:18.70 (49.56)     2:57.44 (38.74)
 16 Means, Phillip A    11 SMAC-MD              3:27.55    2:58.59        
                  38.98     1:23.84 (44.86)     2:20.11 (56.27)     2:58.59 (38.48)
 17 Da Cruz, Joao       12 OCCS-PV              2:58.91    3:01.20        
                  38.95     1:23.02 (44.07)   3:01.20 (1:38.18)                    
 18 Neal, Jake D        11 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:02.77        
                  43.65     1:28.65 (45.00)     2:21.39 (52.74)     3:02.77 (41.38)
 19 Whiston, Zachary H  12 SMAC-MD              3:19.38    3:03.24        
                  40.67     1:26.49 (45.82)     2:19.30 (52.81)     3:03.24 (43.94)
 20 Janardhanan, Sid    12 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:06.29        
                  41.37     1:29.12 (47.75)     2:26.95 (57.83)     3:06.29 (39.34)
 21 Tolar, Jack C       11 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:18.83        
                  44.30     1:35.04 (50.74)   3:18.83 (1:43.79)                    
 22 Crooks, Caleb       11 Rst-PV                    NT    3:22.05        
                  45.20     1:36.93 (51.73)   2:40.45 (1:03.52)     3:22.05 (41.60)
 23 McEvoy, Andy F      11 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:26.52        
                  46.98     1:42.54 (55.56)   3:26.52 (1:43.98)                    
 24 Tello, JT A         11 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:29.10        
                  51.44     1:44.93 (53.49)     2:42.99 (58.06)     3:29.10 (46.11)
 25 Muller, Jacob D     12 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:29.13        
                  49.54     1:45.32 (55.78)   2:47.54 (1:02.22)     3:29.13 (41.59)
 -- Nethery, Ben T      11 NCAP-PV              2:43.80         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  38.46     1:18.82 (40.36)        DQ (1:23.64)                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennes, Nolan R           12 SMAC-MD              2:17.15    2:10.16        
                  29.97     1:03.00 (33.03)     1:36.26 (33.26)     2:10.16 (33.90)
  2 Thalblum, Steven B        12 NCAP-PV              2:21.27    2:17.77        
                  31.89     1:07.27 (35.38)     1:42.86 (35.59)     2:17.77 (34.91)
  3 Confer, Logan G           12 SMAC-MD                   NT    2:28.35        
                  35.11     1:12.40 (37.29)     1:51.85 (39.45)     2:28.35 (36.50)
  4 Rodriguez, Alejandro A    12 Shark Tank-PV             NT    2:35.60        
                  34.43     1:13.93 (39.50)     1:55.12 (41.19)     2:35.60 (40.48)
  5 McCONAGHA, Cameron J      12 NCAP-PV              3:15.65    2:37.93        
                  37.36     1:17.67 (40.31)     1:58.82 (41.15)     2:37.93 (39.11)
  6 Bold, Brett P             12 Shark Tank-PV             NT    2:42.89        
                  38.29     1:19.35 (41.06)     2:03.44 (44.09)     2:42.89 (39.45)
  7 Stevenson, Logan R        11 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:43.62        
                  51.19     1:46.64 (55.45)     2:43.62 (56.98)                    
  8 Kuhlkin, Patrick J        11 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:46.45        
                  36.86     1:17.17 (40.31)     1:57.36 (40.19)     2:46.45 (49.09)
  9 Janardhanan, Sid          12 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:59.94        
                  41.46     1:28.57 (47.11)     2:16.30 (47.73)     2:59.94 (43.64)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barker, Kyle W            12 NCAP-PV              2:39.35    2:33.77        
                  34.65     1:13.67 (39.02)     1:53.42 (39.75)     2:33.77 (40.35)
  2 Rodriguez, Alejandro A    12 Shark Tank-PV        2:47.48    2:48.86        
                  35.05     1:17.31 (42.26)     2:03.12 (45.81)     2:48.86 (45.74)
  3 Butler, Steven A          11 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:00.27        
                  41.35     1:26.45 (45.10)     2:13.71 (47.26)     3:00.27 (46.56)
  4 Burns, Ryan R             12 NCAP-PV              3:04.26    3:02.13        
                  41.90     1:28.87 (46.97)     2:15.24 (46.37)     3:02.13 (46.89)
  5 Repczynski, TJ J          12 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:03.47        
                  43.44     1:30.05 (46.61)     2:17.58 (47.53)     3:03.47 (45.89)
  6 Nguyen, Anh-Khoa C        12 SMAC-MD              3:25.99    3:12.25        
                  42.68     1:32.30 (49.62)     2:22.20 (49.90)     3:12.25 (50.05)
  7 Crisci, Aidan R           10 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:17.12        
                  46.12     1:37.26 (51.14)     2:27.99 (50.73)     3:17.12 (49.13)
  8 Holycross, Gabe A         11 OCCS-PV                   NT    4:08.60        
                  57.52   2:01.67 (1:04.15)   3:06.51 (1:04.84)   4:08.60 (1:02.09)
 -- Kuhlkin, Patrick J        11 NCAP-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  42.03     1:28.58 (46.55)     2:15.97 (47.39)          DQ (45.73)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thalblum, Steven B        12 NCAP-PV              2:20.52    2:18.52        
                  30.49     1:05.49 (35.00)     1:42.48 (36.99)     2:18.52 (36.04)
  2 Barker, Kyle W            12 NCAP-PV              2:26.30    2:24.67        
                  32.93     1:09.97 (37.04)     1:48.47 (38.50)     2:24.67 (36.20)
  3 Butler, Steven A          11 OCCS-PV              2:50.61    2:32.96        
                  34.67     1:13.67 (39.00)     1:54.58 (40.91)     2:32.96 (38.38)
  4 Cappellini, Andrew        12 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:50.14        
                  35.76     1:20.45 (44.69)   2:50.14 (1:29.69)                    
  5 Dryer, Jeremy R           11 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:48.43        
                  48.09     1:47.60 (59.51)   2:49.87 (1:02.27)     3:48.43 (58.56)
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thalblum, Steven B        12 NCAP-PV              4:57.34    4:52.52        
                  31.18     1:06.98 (35.80)     1:44.51 (37.53)     2:20.84 (36.33)
        3:04.01 (43.17)     3:47.33 (43.32)     4:20.46 (33.13)     4:52.52 (32.06)
  2 Nguyen, Anthony T         11 NCAP-PV              5:12.64    4:58.72        
                  31.33     1:07.46 (36.13)     1:45.05 (37.59)     2:23.00 (37.95)
        3:06.99 (43.99)     3:50.47 (43.48)     4:24.28 (33.81)     4:58.72 (34.44)
  3 Klipp, Noah D             12 NCAP-PV              5:05.05    5:02.75        
                  31.98     1:08.72 (36.74)     1:46.29 (37.57)     2:23.66 (37.37)
        3:07.65 (43.99)     3:53.08 (45.43)     4:27.57 (34.49)     5:02.75 (35.18)
  4 McKinley, Timothy P       12 NCAP-PV                   NT    5:06.06        
                  33.14     1:11.08 (37.94)     1:49.67 (38.59)     2:29.07 (39.40)
        3:11.95 (42.88)     3:56.61 (44.66)     4:32.20 (35.59)     5:06.06 (33.86)
  5 Kim, Cody J               12 NCAP-PV              5:53.08    5:15.41        
                  34.98     1:15.23 (40.25)     1:56.26 (41.03)     2:38.46 (42.20)
        3:20.12 (41.66)     4:02.68 (42.56)     4:39.59 (36.91)     5:15.41 (35.82)
  6 Murphy, Jonas P           12 NCAP-PV              5:37.97    5:26.32        
                  34.58     1:16.23 (41.65)     1:55.84 (39.61)     2:36.50 (40.66)
        3:24.96 (48.46)     4:13.53 (48.57)     4:49.78 (36.25)     5:26.32 (36.54)
  7 Stevenson, Logan R        11 OCCS-PV                   NT    7:57.98        
                  55.51   2:06.44 (1:10.93)     3:03.77 (57.33)     4:01.22 (57.45)
      5:12.25 (1:11.03)   6:21.13 (1:08.88)     7:09.43 (48.30)     7:57.98 (48.55)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chung, Alex Y       13 NCAP-PV                25.23      25.30        
  2 Shepard, Corey A    13 OCCS-PV                25.85      26.07        
  3 Eisenhart, Geoffre  13 Rst-PV                 26.43      26.43        
  4 Young, Ben T        13 OCCS-PV                26.58      26.50        
  5 Isenhower, Nichola  13 NCAP-PV                26.85      26.65        
  6 Hanson, Anders      13 OCCS-PV                26.80      26.86        
  7 Stevenson, Grisham  13 OCCS-PV                27.41      27.65        
  8 Neary, Christian M  13 NCAP-PV                27.52      28.56        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chung, Alex Y             13 NCAP-PV                25.44      25.23 q      
  2 WU, Timothy Y             13 NCAP-PV                23.31      23.34 q      
  2 Shepard, Corey A          13 OCCS-PV                25.75      25.85 q      
  3 Eisenhart, Geoffrey C     13 Rst-PV                 26.50      26.43 q      
  4 Young, Ben T              13 OCCS-PV                27.36      26.58 q      
  5 Hanson, Anders            13 OCCS-PV                26.89      26.80 q      
  6 Isenhower, Nicholas D     13 NCAP-PV                27.10      26.85 q      
  7 Stevenson, Grisham J      13 OCCS-PV                28.13      27.41 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Neary, Christian M        13 NCAP-PV                28.04      27.52 q      
  9 Cobos, Carlos             13 NCAP-PV                27.71      27.78        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Cocolis, PK K             13 NCAP-PV                30.26     J27.78        
 11 Lyell, Nathan             13 Rst-PV                 28.35      28.53        
 12 Luong, Nathan P           13 NCAP-PV                28.80      28.58        
 13 Schleifer, Mathew R       13 NCAP-PV                29.11      28.74        
 14 Chang, Paul J             13 NCAP-PV                29.05      29.44        
 15 Batema, Beau S            13 CATS-MD                33.27      29.70        
 16 Parikh, Neil              13 NCAP-PV                30.04      29.89        
 17 Atwell, Alek T            13 OCCS-PV                   NT      29.93        
 18 Pisarcik, Scott           13 Rst-PV                 29.67      30.37        
 19 Downey, Thomas M          13 OCCS-PV                30.71      31.81        
 20 Nguyen, Nicholas          13 Rst-PV                    NT      32.47        
 21 Fitz, Reese               13 Rst-PV                    NT      33.29        
 22 Aldrich, Jacob R          13 SMAC-MD                33.44      34.34        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stone, Lane R       13 NCAP-PV                54.42      54.66        
                  26.36       54.66 (28.30)                                        
  2 Longo, Nick J       13 NCAP-PV                55.78      55.12        
                  26.78       55.12 (28.34)                                        
  3 Chung, Alex Y       13 NCAP-PV                55.86      55.96        
                  26.86       55.96 (29.10)                                        
  4 Hanson, Anders      13 OCCS-PV                56.59      57.05        
                  27.57       57.05 (29.48)                                        
  5 Isenhower, Nichola  13 NCAP-PV                57.93      57.50        
                  28.03       57.50 (29.47)                                        
  6 Shepard, Corey A    13 OCCS-PV                59.66      59.84        
                  28.24       59.84 (31.60)                                        
  7 Cocolis, PK K       13 NCAP-PV                59.37    1:00.45        
                  28.65     1:00.45 (31.80)                                        
  8 Cobos, Carlos       13 NCAP-PV                59.74    1:00.70        
                  29.17     1:00.70 (31.53)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stone, Lane R             13 NCAP-PV                55.35      54.42 q      
                  26.15       54.42 (28.27)                                        
  2 Longo, Nick J             13 NCAP-PV                58.71      55.78 q      
                  26.89       55.78 (28.89)                                        
  3 Chung, Alex Y             13 NCAP-PV                55.76      55.86 q      
                  26.24       55.86 (29.62)                                        
  4 Hanson, Anders            13 OCCS-PV                57.75      56.59 q      
                  27.41       56.59 (29.18)                                        
  5 Isenhower, Nicholas D     13 NCAP-PV                57.42      57.93 q      
                  28.50       57.93 (29.43)                                        
  6 Cocolis, PK K             13 NCAP-PV              1:03.91      59.37 q      
                  28.12       59.37 (31.25)                                        
  7 Shepard, Corey A          13 OCCS-PV                59.15      59.66 q      
                  28.18       59.66 (31.48)                                        
  8 Cobos, Carlos             13 NCAP-PV              1:00.42      59.74 q      
                  28.22       59.74 (31.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DeWITT, Grant G           13 NCAP-PV              1:02.59      59.78        
                  28.53       59.78 (31.25)                                        
 10 Stevenson, Grisham J      13 OCCS-PV              1:03.15    1:00.04        
                  28.58     1:00.04 (31.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Neary, Christian M        13 NCAP-PV              1:00.82    1:00.46        
                  28.39     1:00.46 (32.07)                                        
 12 Young, Ben T              13 OCCS-PV              1:03.20    1:00.63        
 13 Woods, Matthew J          13 NCAP-PV              1:01.69    1:01.42        
                  29.46     1:01.42 (31.96)                                        
 14 Mcknight, Patrick A       13 NCAP-PV              1:01.13    1:01.51        
                  29.07     1:01.51 (32.44)                                        
 15 Smith, Cameron S          13 OCCS-PV              1:09.49    1:02.01        
                  29.37     1:02.01 (32.64)                                        
 16 Lyell, Nathan             13 Rst-PV               1:15.55    1:05.04        
                  31.01     1:05.04 (34.03)                                        
 17 Parikh, Neil              13 NCAP-PV              1:06.97    1:06.05        
                  31.78     1:06.05 (34.27)                                        
 18 Campbell, Braden R        13 NCAP-PV              1:06.62    1:07.08        
                  31.08     1:07.08 (36.00)                                        
 19 Atwell, Alek T            13 OCCS-PV              1:09.61    1:07.37        
                  31.97     1:07.37 (35.40)                                        
 20 Pisarcik, Scott           13 Rst-PV                    NT    1:08.15        
                  31.34     1:08.15 (36.81)                                        
 21 Strong, Tyler J           13 NCAP-PV              1:11.98    1:12.20        
                  35.20     1:12.20 (37.00)                                        
 22 Aldrich, Jacob R          13 SMAC-MD              1:18.77    1:16.96        
                  35.30     1:16.96 (41.66)                                        
 23 Fitz, Reese               13 Rst-PV                    NT    1:22.89        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cobos, Carlos       13 NCAP-PV              1:03.63    1:02.88        
                  31.17     1:02.88 (31.71)                                        
  2 Stone, Lane R       13 NCAP-PV              1:02.48    1:03.02        
                  30.98     1:03.02 (32.04)                                        
  3 Qian, Robert J      13 NCAP-PV              1:07.23    1:04.31        
                  31.15     1:04.31 (33.16)                                        
  4 Muldowney, Thomas   13 OCCS-PV              1:08.43    1:10.20        
                  34.08     1:10.20 (36.12)                                        
  5 Woods, Matthew J    13 NCAP-PV              1:11.11    1:11.08        
                  33.91     1:11.08 (37.17)                                        
  6 Lyell, Nathan       13 Rst-PV               1:12.46    1:12.03        
                  34.14     1:12.03 (37.89)                                        
  7 Smith, Cameron S    13 OCCS-PV              1:11.06    1:12.48        
  8 Neary, Christian M  13 NCAP-PV              1:12.25    1:12.51        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stone, Lane R             13 NCAP-PV              1:08.37    1:02.48 q      
                  30.46     1:02.48 (32.02)                                        
  2 Cobos, Carlos             13 NCAP-PV              1:04.30    1:03.63 q      
                  31.34     1:03.63 (32.29)                                        
  3 Qian, Robert J            13 NCAP-PV              1:04.90    1:07.23 q      
                  32.69     1:07.23 (34.54)                                        
  4 Muldowney, Thomas D       13 OCCS-PV              1:06.92    1:08.43 q      
                  33.14     1:08.43 (35.29)                                        
  5 Smith, Cameron S          13 OCCS-PV              1:12.25    1:11.06 q      
                  34.88     1:11.06 (36.18)                                        
  6 Woods, Matthew J          13 NCAP-PV              1:12.04    1:11.11 q      
                  34.59     1:11.11 (36.52)                                        
  7 Neary, Christian M        13 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:12.25 q      
                  33.36     1:12.25 (38.89)                                        
  8 Lyell, Nathan             13 Rst-PV               1:17.05    1:12.46 q      
                  35.66     1:12.46 (36.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mcknight, Patrick A       13 NCAP-PV              1:14.07    1:14.43        
                  36.02     1:14.43 (38.41)                                        
 10 Chang, Paul J             13 NCAP-PV              1:15.12    1:14.63        
                  36.60     1:14.63 (38.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cocolis, PK K             13 NCAP-PV              1:17.24    1:15.06        
                  36.00     1:15.06 (39.06)                                        
 12 Nguyen, Nicholas          13 Rst-PV               1:27.85    1:25.07        
                  40.31     1:25.07 (44.76)                                        
 13 Strong, Tyler J           13 NCAP-PV              1:25.17    1:28.20        
                  44.07     1:28.20 (44.13)                                        
 14 Aldrich, Jacob R          13 SMAC-MD              1:45.33    1:33.30        
                  44.55     1:33.30 (48.75)                                        
 15 Kirnos, Aaron M           13 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:35.29        
                  43.98     1:35.29 (51.31)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Qian, Robert J      13 NCAP-PV              1:12.10    1:09.69        
                  33.06     1:09.69 (36.63)                                        
  2 Vilbig, Kai G       13 NCAP-PV              1:13.77    1:14.02        
                  34.68     1:14.02 (39.34)                                        
  3 Eisenhart, Geoffre  13 Rst-PV               1:16.68    1:15.75        
                  36.07     1:15.75 (39.68)                                        
  4 Smith, Cameron S    13 OCCS-PV              1:19.77    1:19.79        
                  37.64     1:19.79 (42.15)                                        
  5 Demartin, Philippe  13 OCCS-PV              1:19.17    1:19.89        
                  36.75     1:19.89 (43.14)                                        
  6 Fitz, Reese         13 Rst-PV               1:29.59    1:26.12        
                  39.64     1:26.12 (46.48)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Qian, Robert J            13 NCAP-PV              1:11.26    1:12.10 q      
                  34.98     1:12.10 (37.12)                                        
  2 WU, Timothy Y             13 NCAP-PV              1:01.23    1:02.35 q      
                  29.51     1:02.35 (32.84)                                        
  2 Vilbig, Kai G             13 NCAP-PV              1:13.64    1:13.77 q      
                  34.58     1:13.77 (39.19)                                        
  3 Eisenhart, Geoffrey C     13 Rst-PV               1:16.87    1:16.68 q      
                  36.76     1:16.68 (39.92)                                        
  4 Demartin, Philippe C      13 OCCS-PV              1:19.89    1:19.17 q      
                  37.04     1:19.17 (42.13)                                        
  5 Smith, Cameron S          13 OCCS-PV              1:29.46    1:19.77 q      
                  38.26     1:19.77 (41.51)                                        
  6 Batema, Beau S            13 CATS-MD                   NT    1:22.58 q      
                  38.88     1:22.58 (43.70)                                        
  7 Atwell, Alek T            13 OCCS-PV              1:29.26    1:25.04 q      
                  38.99     1:25.04 (46.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Campbell, Braden R        13 NCAP-PV              1:28.87    1:27.85 q      
                  42.06     1:27.85 (45.79)                                        
  9 Fitz, Reese               13 Rst-PV                    NT    1:29.59        
                  41.55     1:29.59 (48.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Nguyen, Nicholas          13 Rst-PV               1:32.21    1:30.62        
                  42.38     1:30.62 (48.24)                                        
 11 Kirnos, Aaron M           13 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:36.95        
 12 Strong, Tyler J           13 NCAP-PV              1:39.51    1:38.42        
                  47.37     1:38.42 (51.05)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Longo, Nick J       13 NCAP-PV              1:04.04    1:02.67        
                  28.71     1:02.67 (33.96)                                        
  2 Qian, Robert J      13 NCAP-PV              1:06.77    1:04.57        
                  29.76     1:04.57 (34.81)                                        
  3 DeWITT, Grant G     13 NCAP-PV              1:08.90    1:06.51        
                  31.08     1:06.51 (35.43)                                        
  4 Muldowney, Thomas   13 OCCS-PV              1:08.51    1:08.22        
  5 Luong, Nathan P     13 NCAP-PV              1:10.16    1:09.98        
                  31.78     1:09.98 (38.20)                                        
  6 Schleifer, Mathew   13 NCAP-PV              1:14.73    1:13.53        
                  33.60     1:13.53 (39.93)                                        
  7 Parikh, Neil        13 NCAP-PV              1:16.49    1:14.37        
                  34.38     1:14.37 (39.99)                                        
  8 Vilbig, Kai G       13 NCAP-PV              1:15.97    1:17.11        
                  33.55     1:17.11 (43.56)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Longo, Nick J             13 NCAP-PV              1:02.38    1:04.04 q      
                  29.44     1:04.04 (34.60)                                        
  2 Qian, Robert J            13 NCAP-PV              1:04.54    1:06.77 q      
                  30.93     1:06.77 (35.84)                                        
  3 Muldowney, Thomas D       13 OCCS-PV              1:05.99    1:08.51 q      
                  31.87     1:08.51 (36.64)                                        
  4 DeWITT, Grant G           13 NCAP-PV              1:09.11    1:08.90 q      
                  30.88     1:08.90 (38.02)                                        
  5 Chung, Alex Y             13 NCAP-PV              1:18.06    1:10.13 q      
                  32.67     1:10.13 (37.46)                                        
  6 Luong, Nathan P           13 NCAP-PV              1:14.75    1:10.16 q      
                  32.19     1:10.16 (37.97)                                        
  7 Schleifer, Mathew R       13 NCAP-PV              1:22.83    1:14.73 q      
                  34.45     1:14.73 (40.28)                                        
  8 Vilbig, Kai G             13 NCAP-PV              1:21.49    1:15.97 q      
                  33.73     1:15.97 (42.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parikh, Neil              13 NCAP-PV              1:15.34    1:16.49        
                  34.49     1:16.49 (42.00)                                        
 10 Shepard, Corey A          13 OCCS-PV              1:12.96    1:17.64        
                  34.38     1:17.64 (43.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Downey, Thomas M          13 OCCS-PV              1:28.57    1:26.55        
                  39.27     1:26.55 (47.28)                                        
 -- Stevenson, Grisham J      13 OCCS-PV              1:16.66         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  33.55          DQ (37.74)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stone, Lane R       13 NCAP-PV              2:15.08    2:16.33        
                  29.46     1:05.42 (35.96)     1:46.81 (41.39)     2:16.33 (29.52)
  2 Longo, Nick J       13 NCAP-PV              2:21.26    2:16.87        
                  28.04     1:03.28 (35.24)     1:46.85 (43.57)     2:16.87 (30.02)
  3 DeWITT, Grant G     13 NCAP-PV              2:29.64    2:20.41        
                  30.85     1:04.49 (33.64)     1:48.01 (43.52)     2:20.41 (32.40)
  4 Vilbig, Kai G       13 NCAP-PV              2:22.51    2:22.69        
                  32.39     1:09.04 (36.65)     1:49.33 (40.29)     2:22.69 (33.36)
  5 Eisenhart, Geoffre  13 Rst-PV               2:24.31    2:24.58        
                  30.56     1:07.80 (37.24)     1:51.49 (43.69)     2:24.58 (33.09)
  6 Muldowney, Thomas   13 OCCS-PV              2:29.66    2:30.69        
                  32.35     1:09.76 (37.41)     1:56.07 (46.31)     2:30.69 (34.62)
  7 Mcknight, Patrick   13 NCAP-PV              2:33.46    2:32.27        
                  32.17     1:11.20 (39.03)     1:57.52 (46.32)     2:32.27 (34.75)
  8 Young, Ben T        13 OCCS-PV              2:32.33    2:33.04        
                  31.86     1:13.77 (41.91)     1:59.30 (45.53)     2:33.04 (33.74)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stone, Lane R             13 NCAP-PV              2:17.26    2:15.08 q      
                  29.29     1:03.41 (34.12)     1:45.80 (42.39)     2:15.08 (29.28)
  2 Longo, Nick J             13 NCAP-PV              2:29.76    2:21.26 q      
                  28.65     1:04.43 (35.78)     1:49.96 (45.53)     2:21.26 (31.30)
  3 WU, Timothy Y             13 NCAP-PV              2:05.30    2:04.42 q      
                  28.56       59.82 (31.26)     1:35.41 (35.59)     2:04.42 (29.01)
  3 Vilbig, Kai G             13 NCAP-PV              2:28.00    2:22.51 q      
                  34.82     1:10.72 (35.90)     1:49.95 (39.23)     2:22.51 (32.56)
  4 Eisenhart, Geoffrey C     13 Rst-PV               2:26.09    2:24.31 q      
                  31.31     1:08.89 (37.58)     1:52.00 (43.11)     2:24.31 (32.31)
  5 DeWITT, Grant G           13 NCAP-PV              2:22.10    2:29.64 q      
                  31.48     1:07.96 (36.48)     1:53.09 (45.13)     2:29.64 (36.55)
  6 Muldowney, Thomas D       13 OCCS-PV              2:33.30    2:29.66 q      
                  31.61     1:08.07 (36.46)     1:56.12 (48.05)     2:29.66 (33.54)
  7 Young, Ben T              13 OCCS-PV              2:57.33    2:32.33 q      
                  31.58     1:13.94 (42.36)     1:59.31 (45.37)     2:32.33 (33.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Mcknight, Patrick A       13 NCAP-PV              2:36.98    2:33.46 q      
                  32.92     1:13.33 (40.41)     2:00.02 (46.69)     2:33.46 (33.44)
  9 Luong, Nathan P           13 NCAP-PV              2:37.86    2:34.50        
                  32.20     1:11.42 (39.22)     1:59.22 (47.80)     2:34.50 (35.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Schleifer, Mathew R       13 NCAP-PV              2:36.84    2:35.40        
                  33.38     1:15.35 (41.97)     2:00.69 (45.34)     2:35.40 (34.71)
 11 Demartin, Philippe C      13 OCCS-PV              2:42.52    2:40.54        
                  35.82     1:17.59 (41.77)     2:05.19 (47.60)     2:40.54 (35.35)
 12 Chang, Paul J             13 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:46.29        
                  39.28     1:19.80 (40.52)     2:09.31 (49.51)     2:46.29 (36.98)
 13 Kirnos, Aaron M           13 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:24.76        
                  45.70     1:38.33 (52.63)     2:35.14 (56.81)     3:24.76 (49.62)
 -- Batema, Beau S            13 CATS-MD                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  46.23     1:28.88 (42.65)     2:18.59 (49.71)          DQ (37.77)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marron, Paul T      14 OCCS-PV                24.66      24.67        
  2 McGann, Malachy     14 NCAP-PV                26.96      26.24        
  3 McGrath, Nicholas   14 Rst-PV                 28.46      27.61        
  4 Peny, Jack M        14 OCCS-PV                29.25      28.67        
  5 Hailey, Luke K      14 OCCS-PV                30.83      30.54        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marron, Paul T            14 OCCS-PV                24.59      24.66 q      
  2 McGann, Malachy           14 NCAP-PV                25.73      26.96 q      
  3 Soller, Nicholas J        14 OCCS-PV                27.43      27.13 q      
  4 McGrath, Nicholas E       14 Rst-PV                 28.10      28.46 q      
  5 Nguyen, Andrew T          14 NCAP-PV                23.79      23.69 q      
  5 Peny, Jack M              14 OCCS-PV                30.05      29.25 q      
  6 Hailey, Luke K            14 OCCS-PV                   NT      30.83 q      
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lowery, Roman       14 NCAP-PV                53.03      52.30        
                  24.63       52.30 (27.67)                                        
  2 Marron, Paul T      14 OCCS-PV                56.39      54.45        
                  25.92       54.45 (28.53)                                        
  3 McGann, Malachy     14 NCAP-PV                57.85      55.86        
                  26.74       55.86 (29.12)                                        
  4 McGrath, Nicholas   14 Rst-PV               1:02.34    1:00.55        
                  28.06     1:00.55 (32.49)                                        
  5 Peny, Jack M        14 OCCS-PV              1:02.34    1:02.62        
                  29.70     1:02.62 (32.92)                                        
  6 Sutherland, Spence  14 OCCS-PV              1:07.22    1:07.85        
                  31.69     1:07.85 (36.16)                                        
  7 Hailey, Luke K      14 OCCS-PV              1:07.58    1:08.44        
                  31.60     1:08.44 (36.84)                                        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lowery, Roman             14 NCAP-PV                53.39      53.03 q      
                  25.44       53.03 (27.59)                                        
  2 Marron, Paul T            14 OCCS-PV                56.32      56.39 q      
                  27.48       56.39 (28.91)                                        
  3 McGann, Malachy           14 NCAP-PV                55.93      57.85 q      
                  27.66       57.85 (30.19)                                        
  4 Soller, Nicholas J        14 OCCS-PV                59.43      58.56 q      
                  28.15       58.56 (30.41)                                        
  5 McGrath, Nicholas E       14 Rst-PV               1:04.73    1:02.34 q      
                  29.33     1:02.34 (33.01)                                        
  5 Peny, Jack M              14 OCCS-PV              1:05.75    1:02.34 q      
                  29.83     1:02.34 (32.51)                                        
  7 Sutherland, Spencer G     14 OCCS-PV              1:07.78    1:07.22 q      
                  32.18     1:07.22 (35.04)                                        
  8 Hailey, Luke K            14 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:07.58 q      
                  31.47     1:07.58 (36.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sienkiewicz, Connor A     14 OCCS-PV              1:14.61    1:15.44        
                  35.81     1:15.44 (39.63)                                        
 10 Doering, Gavin R          14 OCCS-PV              1:23.71    1:16.55        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McGann, Malachy     14 NCAP-PV              1:06.18    1:03.73        
                  31.30     1:03.73 (32.43)                                        
  2 Brandt, Evan J      14 OCCS-PV              1:06.07    1:05.36        
                  31.95     1:05.36 (33.41)                                        
  3 Jampole, Shane P    14 OCCS-PV              1:09.59    1:08.99        
                  33.47     1:08.99 (35.52)                                        
  4 Levine, Noah M      14 OCCS-PV              1:11.23    1:12.05        
                  35.29     1:12.05 (36.76)                                        
  5 Hailey, Luke K      14 OCCS-PV              1:21.21    1:21.37        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brandt, Evan J            14 OCCS-PV              1:04.47    1:06.07 q      
                  32.82     1:06.07 (33.25)                                        
  2 McGann, Malachy           14 NCAP-PV              1:01.80    1:06.18 q      
                  32.42     1:06.18 (33.76)                                        
  3 Jampole, Shane P          14 OCCS-PV              1:11.21    1:09.59 q      
                  33.30     1:09.59 (36.29)                                        
  4 Levine, Noah M            14 OCCS-PV              1:12.23    1:11.23 q      
                  34.59     1:11.23 (36.64)                                        
  5 Hailey, Luke K            14 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:21.21 q      
                  39.36     1:21.21 (41.85)                                        
  6 Sienkiewicz, Connor A     14 OCCS-PV              1:23.62    1:24.78 q      
                  41.83     1:24.78 (42.95)                                        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Evan J       14 NCAP-PV              1:12.50    1:13.32        
                  34.48     1:13.32 (38.84)                                        
  2 Levine, Noah M      14 OCCS-PV              1:15.99    1:14.36        
                  35.59     1:14.36 (38.77)                                        
  3 Peny, Jack M        14 OCCS-PV              1:20.93    1:20.55        
                  37.98     1:20.55 (42.57)                                        
  4 Sutherland, Spence  14 OCCS-PV              1:30.34    1:26.92        
                  41.04     1:26.92 (45.88)                                        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Evan J             14 NCAP-PV              1:15.03    1:12.50 q      
                  33.90     1:12.50 (38.60)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Justin T          14 NCAP-PV              1:12.41    1:14.77 q      
                  35.03     1:14.77 (39.74)                                        
  3 Truong, Devin Q           14 NCAP-PV              1:01.32    1:02.36 q      
                  29.45     1:02.36 (32.91)                                        
  3 Levine, Noah M            14 OCCS-PV              1:15.96    1:15.99 q      
                  35.67     1:15.99 (40.32)                                        
  4 Ningcharoen, Ken K        14 OCCS-PV              1:23.49    1:19.09 q      
                  37.75     1:19.09 (41.34)                                        
  5 Soller, Nicholas J        14 OCCS-PV              1:21.47    1:19.59 q      
                  38.06     1:19.59 (41.53)                                        
  6 Peny, Jack M              14 OCCS-PV              1:23.99    1:20.93 q      
                  38.19     1:20.93 (42.74)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Andrew M        14 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:27.16 q      
                  39.96     1:27.16 (47.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Nguyen, Andrew T          14 NCAP-PV              1:06.34    1:06.50 q      
                  31.47     1:06.50 (35.03)                                        
  8 Sienkiewicz, Connor A     14 OCCS-PV              1:28.06    1:27.64 q      
                  41.82     1:27.64 (45.82)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sutherland, Spencer G     14 OCCS-PV              1:36.75    1:30.34        
                  42.95     1:30.34 (47.39)                                        
 10 Doering, Gavin R          14 OCCS-PV              1:55.68    1:43.32        
                  47.77     1:43.32 (55.55)                                        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marron, Paul T      14 OCCS-PV              1:04.68    1:02.28        
                  28.89     1:02.28 (33.39)                                        
  2 Brandt, Evan J      14 OCCS-PV              1:03.22    1:02.87        
                  28.97     1:02.87 (33.90)                                        
  3 Jampole, Shane P    14 OCCS-PV              1:08.53    1:06.45        
                  31.66     1:06.45 (34.79)                                        
  4 Lewis, Evan J       14 NCAP-PV              1:10.36    1:13.63        
                  33.55     1:13.63 (40.08)                                        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Truong, Devin Q           14 NCAP-PV                53.86      54.13 q      
                  24.72       54.13 (29.41)                                        
  1 Brandt, Evan J            14 OCCS-PV              1:02.28    1:03.22 q      
                  29.67     1:03.22 (33.55)                                        
  2 Marron, Paul T            14 OCCS-PV              1:05.17    1:04.68 q      
                  29.69     1:04.68 (34.99)                                        
  3 Jampole, Shane P          14 OCCS-PV              1:10.46    1:08.53 q      
                  30.92     1:08.53 (37.61)                                        
  4 Lewis, Evan J             14 NCAP-PV              1:16.88    1:10.36 q      
                  33.77     1:10.36 (36.59)                                        
  5 Ningcharoen, Ken K        14 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:11.51 q      
                  33.71     1:11.51 (37.80)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Andrew M        14 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:15.21 q      
                  34.65     1:15.21 (40.56)                                        
  7 Lowery, Roman             14 NCAP-PV                56.86      59.04 q      
                  27.30       59.04 (31.74)                                        
  7 Srun, Kim Leong N         14 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:17.95 q      
                  33.77     1:17.95 (44.18)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brandt, Evan J      14 OCCS-PV              2:21.50    2:19.60        
                  29.16     1:04.55 (35.39)     1:48.12 (43.57)     2:19.60 (31.48)
  2 Lewis, Evan J       14 NCAP-PV              2:21.25    2:19.72        
                  31.87     1:08.32 (36.45)     1:48.43 (40.11)     2:19.72 (31.29)
  3 Sutherland, Spence  14 OCCS-PV              2:39.23    2:42.65        
                  36.05     1:17.66 (41.61)     2:06.31 (48.65)     2:42.65 (36.34)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Andrew T          14 NCAP-PV              2:05.89    2:11.72 q      
                  28.57     1:02.41 (33.84)     1:40.70 (38.29)     2:11.72 (31.02)
  2 Truong, Devin Q           14 NCAP-PV              1:59.69    2:01.83 q      
                  24.96       55.34 (30.38)     1:31.23 (35.89)     2:01.83 (30.60)
  2 Lewis, Evan J             14 NCAP-PV              2:22.39    2:21.25 q      
                  32.48     1:08.78 (36.30)     1:48.63 (39.85)     2:21.25 (32.62)
  3 Brandt, Evan J            14 OCCS-PV              2:21.08    2:21.50 q      
                  29.66     1:05.09 (35.43)     1:48.40 (43.31)     2:21.50 (33.10)
  4 Nguyen, Justin T          14 NCAP-PV              2:21.24    2:22.25 q      
                  27.92     1:05.82 (37.90)     1:48.27 (42.45)     2:22.25 (33.98)
  5 Srun, Kim Leong N         14 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:29.09 q      
                  32.99     1:10.12 (37.13)     1:55.52 (45.40)     2:29.09 (33.57)
  6 Sullivan, Andrew M        14 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:37.86 q      
                  31.14     1:12.46 (41.32)     1:58.38 (45.92)     2:37.86 (39.48)
  7 Lowery, Roman             14 NCAP-PV              2:11.20    2:10.89 q      
                  27.15       59.93 (32.78)     1:41.26 (41.33)     2:10.89 (29.63)
  7 Sutherland, Spencer G     14 OCCS-PV              2:42.36    2:39.23 q      
                  34.74     1:15.28 (40.54)     2:03.09 (47.81)     2:39.23 (36.14)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan, Kiernan M   15 OCCS-PV                24.67      24.32        
  2 Sears, Andrew L     15 CATS-MD                25.25      25.16        
  3 Danchak, Alexander  15 NCAP-PV                25.34      25.24        
  4 Wilson, Sam         17 Rst-PV                 25.65      25.61        
  5 Rozanski, David C   17 SMAC-MD                25.44      25.93        
  6 Taylor, Chase A     15 NCAP-PV                25.85      26.02        
  7 Soma, Jason D       15 NCAP-PV                26.97      26.10        
  8 Meredith, Andrew M  17 Rst-PV                 26.68      27.45        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Tyler M         18 OCCS-PV                22.39      22.89 q      
  1 Jordan, Kiernan M         15 OCCS-PV                24.34      24.67 q      
  2 Browne, A'Najee"" J       16 AESC-MD                23.46      23.34 q      
  2 Sears, Andrew L           15 CATS-MD                25.14      25.25 q      
  3 Danchak, Alexander M      15 NCAP-PV                24.82      25.34 q      
  4 Galen, Brady J            17 CATS-MD                24.08      23.42 q      
  4 Rozanski, David C         17 SMAC-MD                25.60      25.44 q      
  5 Wilson, Sam               17 Rst-PV                 25.62      25.65 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Aldrich, Dillon A         16 SMAC-MD                25.06      24.26 q      
  6 Taylor, Chase A           15 NCAP-PV                26.24      25.85 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
  7 Young, Cameron D          16 OCCS-PV                23.57      24.42 q      
  7 Meredith, Andrew M        17 Rst-PV                 26.65      26.68 q      
  8 Stone, Will B             16 NCAP-PV                25.09      24.62 q      
  8 Soma, Jason D             15 NCAP-PV                27.13      26.97 q      
  9 Weir, Isaiah G            15 AESC-MD                26.79      27.33        
 10 Rozanski, Matthew A       15 SMAC-MD                26.91      27.58        
 11 Aldrich, John G           18 SMAC-MD                30.00      29.58        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wesselhoft, Taylor  15 OCCS-PV                54.12      52.93        
                  26.02       52.93 (26.91)                                        
  2 Jordan, Kiernan M   15 OCCS-PV                53.92      53.27        
                  25.57       53.27 (27.70)                                        
  3 Sears, Andrew L     15 CATS-MD                54.81      53.78        
                  25.97       53.78 (27.81)                                        
  4 Zermeno, Ricky A    16 OCCS-PV                53.89      53.86        
                  25.98       53.86 (27.88)                                        
  5 Stone, Will B       16 NCAP-PV                53.98      53.91        
                  25.69       53.91 (28.22)                                        
  6 Ball, Matt R        16 CATS-MD                55.55      55.11        
                  26.78       55.11 (28.33)                                        
  7 Danchak, Alexander  15 NCAP-PV                56.35      55.84        
                  26.91       55.84 (28.93)                                        
  8 Rozanski, David C   17 SMAC-MD                56.89      57.36        
                  27.54       57.36 (29.82)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Galen, Brady J            17 CATS-MD                51.63      50.53 q      
                  24.24       50.53 (26.29)                                        
  1 Boon, Alex T              18 OCCS-PV                51.78      53.02 q      
                  25.13       53.02 (27.89)                                        
  2 Sogandares, MAC M         16 NCAP-PV                51.34      51.10 q      
                  24.07       51.10 (27.03)                                        
  2 Zermeno, Ricky A          16 OCCS-PV                56.75      53.89 q      
                  25.77       53.89 (28.12)                                        
  3 Lin, Jonathan W           15 NCAP-PV                52.36      51.30 q      
                  24.75       51.30 (26.55)                                        
  3 Olson, Torger J           15 OCCS-PV                59.95      53.91 q      
                  25.36       53.91 (28.55)                                        
  4 Regenbogen, Dalton T      17 OCCS-PV                52.12      51.33 q      
                  24.77       51.33 (26.56)                                        
  4 Jordan, Kiernan M         15 OCCS-PV                52.84      53.92 q      
                  25.53       53.92 (28.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Honnold, Matthew J        16 NCAP-PV                54.20      51.59 q      
                  24.32       51.59 (27.27)                                        
  5 Stone, Will B             16 NCAP-PV                   NT      53.98 q      
                  25.58       53.98 (28.40)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
  6 Browne, A'Najee"" J       16 AESC-MD                52.44      52.35 q      
  6 Wesselhoft, Taylor R      15 OCCS-PV                52.30      54.12 q      
                  26.11       54.12 (28.01)                                        
  7 Aldrich, Dillon A         16 SMAC-MD                53.67      52.81 q      
                  25.61       52.81 (27.20)                                        
  7 Sears, Andrew L           15 CATS-MD                54.40      54.81 q      
                  26.02       54.81 (28.79)                                        
  8 Young, Cameron D          16 OCCS-PV                52.75      52.91 q      
                  25.48       52.91 (27.43)                                        
  8 Ball, Matt R              16 CATS-MD                55.42      55.55 q      
                  26.50       55.55 (29.05)                                        
  9 Danchak, Alexander M      15 NCAP-PV                55.13      56.35        
                  27.23       56.35 (29.12)                                        
 10 Rozanski, David C         17 SMAC-MD                57.34      56.89        
                  27.45       56.89 (29.44)                                        
 11 McFadden, Jerrell         16 AESC-MD                57.42      59.09        
                  27.56       59.09 (31.53)                                        
 12 Weir, Isaiah G            15 AESC-MD                59.57    1:00.81        
                  28.09     1:00.81 (32.72)                                        
 13 Kulick, Nick L            17 OCCS-PV              1:01.91    1:01.07        
                  28.82     1:01.07 (32.25)                                        
 14 Yung, Alex P              15 OCCS-PV              1:01.22    1:01.15        
                  28.84     1:01.15 (32.31)                                        
 15 Ogden, Josh K             15 OCCS-PV              1:03.11    1:01.24        
                  29.72     1:01.24 (31.52)                                        
 16 Rojas, Gregory A          15 OCCS-PV              1:02.59    1:01.97        
                  30.14     1:01.97 (31.83)                                        
 17 Medovar, Anthony          15 OCCS-PV              1:04.19    1:03.13        
                  30.44     1:03.13 (32.69)                                        
 18 Rozanski, Matthew A       15 SMAC-MD                58.69    1:03.51        
                  30.61     1:03.51 (32.90)                                        
 19 Aldrich, John G           18 SMAC-MD              1:05.77    1:08.88        
                  32.50     1:08.88 (36.38)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Medovar, Alex       15 OCCS-PV              1:01.40    1:01.80        
                  30.58     1:01.80 (31.22)                                        
  2 Ball, Matt R        16 CATS-MD              1:04.47    1:02.54        
                  30.82     1:02.54 (31.72)                                        
  3 Jordan, Kiernan M   15 OCCS-PV              1:03.19    1:02.69        
                  30.50     1:02.69 (32.19)                                        
  4 Eggert, Kris M      15 OCCS-PV              1:03.99    1:02.81        
                  31.46     1:02.81 (31.35)                                        
  4 Wesselhoft, Taylor  15 OCCS-PV              1:02.31    1:02.81        
                  31.25     1:02.81 (31.56)                                        
  6 Soma, Jason D       15 NCAP-PV              1:06.67    1:06.58        
                  32.14     1:06.58 (34.44)                                        
  7 Wilson, Sam         17 Rst-PV               1:05.29    1:07.06        
                  32.68     1:07.06 (34.38)                                        
  8 McFadden, Jerrell   16 AESC-MD              1:09.84    1:07.16        
                  32.17     1:07.16 (34.99)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Galen, Brady J            17 CATS-MD                58.05      57.84 q      
                  28.12       57.84 (29.72)                                        
  1 Medovar, Alex             15 OCCS-PV                59.12    1:01.40 q      
                  30.40     1:01.40 (31.00)                                        
  2 Aldrich, Dillon A         16 SMAC-MD              1:01.11      59.76 q      
                  29.35       59.76 (30.41)                                        
  2 Wesselhoft, Taylor R      15 OCCS-PV              1:01.40    1:02.31 q      
                  31.16     1:02.31 (31.15)                                        
  3 Olson, Torger J           15 OCCS-PV              1:01.64      59.96 q      
                  28.99       59.96 (30.97)                                        
  3 Jordan, Kiernan M         15 OCCS-PV              1:01.53    1:03.19 q      
                  30.64     1:03.19 (32.55)                                        
  4 Vance, Jared A            16 CATS-MD                58.66    1:00.07 q      
                  28.89     1:00.07 (31.18)                                        
  4 Eggert, Kris M            15 OCCS-PV              1:05.59    1:03.99 q      
                  31.13     1:03.99 (32.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Boon, Alex T              18 OCCS-PV                58.84    1:00.28 q      
                  29.81     1:00.28 (30.47)                                        
  5 Ball, Matt R              16 CATS-MD              1:02.62    1:04.47 q      
                  31.61     1:04.47 (32.86)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
  6 Nguyen, Alex M            16 NCAP-PV              1:01.53    1:01.23 q      
                  29.99     1:01.23 (31.24)                                        
  6 Wilson, Sam               17 Rst-PV               1:03.88    1:05.29 q      
                  31.76     1:05.29 (33.53)                                        
  7 Storey, Robby A           18 OCCS-PV              1:00.37    1:01.36 q      
                  29.91     1:01.36 (31.45)                                        
  7 Soma, Jason D             15 NCAP-PV              1:09.00    1:06.67 q      
                  32.36     1:06.67 (34.31)                                        
  8 Eggert, Zach D            17 OCCS-PV                57.67    1:01.37 q      
                  30.88     1:01.37 (30.49)                                        
  8 McFadden, Jerrell         16 AESC-MD              1:06.59    1:09.84 q      
                  33.55     1:09.84 (36.29)                                        
  9 Rojas, Gregory A          15 OCCS-PV              1:13.08    1:12.50        
                  35.80     1:12.50 (36.70)                                        
 10 Dent, Dominic M           16 CATS-MD              1:17.97    1:14.90        
                  37.91     1:14.90 (36.99)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Medovar, Alex       15 OCCS-PV              1:10.12    1:08.91        
                  33.09     1:08.91 (35.82)                                        
  2 Boon, Alex T        18 OCCS-PV              1:11.69    1:10.18        
                  33.27     1:10.18 (36.91)                                        
  3 Wesselhoft, Taylor  15 OCCS-PV              1:11.70    1:10.96        
                  33.95     1:10.96 (37.01)                                        
  4 Soma, Jason D       15 NCAP-PV              1:14.09    1:11.25        
                  33.88     1:11.25 (37.37)                                        
  5 Yung, Alex P        15 OCCS-PV              1:13.85    1:12.76        
                  34.22     1:12.76 (38.54)                                        
  6 Kulick, Nick L      17 OCCS-PV              1:18.47    1:20.00        
                  37.42     1:20.00 (42.58)                                        
  7 Meredith, Andrew M  17 Rst-PV               1:20.98    1:21.92        
                  39.17     1:21.92 (42.75)                                        
  8 Weir, Isaiah G      15 AESC-MD              1:21.17    1:22.04        
                  37.87     1:22.04 (44.17)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lai, Dennis               15 NCAP-PV              1:01.95    1:01.27 q      
                  29.07     1:01.27 (32.20)                                        
  1 Sears, Andrew L           15 CATS-MD              1:07.43    1:08.12 q      
                  33.29     1:08.12 (34.83)                                        
  2 Wilson, Sam               17 Rst-PV               1:10.51    1:09.76 q      
                  32.20     1:09.76 (37.56)                                        
  3 Medovar, Alex             15 OCCS-PV              1:06.36    1:10.12 q      
                  33.34     1:10.12 (36.78)                                        
  4 Sogandares, MAC M         16 NCAP-PV              1:05.85    1:04.44 q      
                  29.73     1:04.44 (34.71)                                        
  4 Regenbogen, Dalton T      17 OCCS-PV              1:03.08    1:04.44 q      
                  31.24     1:04.44 (33.20)                                        
  4 Boon, Alex T              18 OCCS-PV              1:10.33    1:11.69 q      
                  33.45     1:11.69 (38.24)                                        
  5 Wesselhoft, Taylor R      15 OCCS-PV              1:11.98    1:11.70 q      
                  33.92     1:11.70 (37.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Jones, James F            15 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:04.75 q      
                  30.13     1:04.75 (34.62)                                        
  6 Yung, Alex P              15 OCCS-PV              1:16.25    1:13.85 q      
                  34.37     1:13.85 (39.48)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
  7 Eggert, Kris M            15 OCCS-PV              1:03.10    1:04.95 q      
                  30.90     1:04.95 (34.05)                                        
  7 Soma, Jason D             15 NCAP-PV              1:14.39    1:14.09 q      
                  35.05     1:14.09 (39.04)                                        
  8 Kulick, Nick L            17 OCCS-PV              1:20.67    1:18.47 q      
                  37.00     1:18.47 (41.47)                                        
  9 Meredith, Andrew M        17 Rst-PV               1:25.77    1:20.98        
                  38.36     1:20.98 (42.62)                                        
 10 Weir, Isaiah G            15 AESC-MD              1:21.92    1:21.17        
                  38.34     1:21.17 (42.83)                                        
 11 Taylor, Chase A           15 NCAP-PV              1:35.97    1:21.69        
                  38.45     1:21.69 (43.24)                                        
 12 Ogden, Josh K             15 OCCS-PV              1:25.82    1:24.66        
                  39.98     1:24.66 (44.68)                                        
 13 Aldrich, John G           18 SMAC-MD              1:46.57    1:44.81        
                  48.65     1:44.81 (56.16)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Medovar, Alex       15 OCCS-PV              1:02.02    1:02.96        
                  29.66     1:02.96 (33.30)                                        
  2 Zermeno, Ricky A    16 OCCS-PV              1:02.59    1:03.58        
                  29.13     1:03.58 (34.45)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Alex M      16 NCAP-PV              1:04.16    1:03.62        
                  29.55     1:03.62 (34.07)                                        
  4 Dent, Dominic M     16 CATS-MD              1:09.44    1:10.44        
                  31.36     1:10.44 (39.08)                                        
  5 McFadden, Jerrell   16 AESC-MD              1:12.64    1:10.93        
                  29.67     1:10.93 (41.26)                                        
  6 Medovar, Anthony    15 OCCS-PV              1:25.48    1:28.47        
                  40.31     1:28.47 (48.16)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Honnold, Matthew J        16 NCAP-PV              1:02.00      59.74 q      
                  27.66       59.74 (32.08)                                        
  2 Lai, Dennis               15 NCAP-PV                54.87      54.86 q      
                  25.73       54.86 (29.13)                                        
  2 Young, Cameron D          16 OCCS-PV                59.49    1:01.57 q      
                  28.84     1:01.57 (32.73)                                        
  3 Anderson, Tyler M         18 OCCS-PV                54.42      56.78 q      
                  26.68       56.78 (30.10)                                        
  3 Medovar, Alex             15 OCCS-PV              1:00.33    1:02.02 q      
                  29.11     1:02.02 (32.91)                                        
  4 Lin, Jonathan W           15 NCAP-PV                58.77      58.08 q      
                  27.87       58.08 (30.21)                                        
  4 Zermeno, Ricky A          16 OCCS-PV              1:07.95    1:02.59 q      
                  28.87     1:02.59 (33.72)                                        
  5 Storey, Robby A           18 OCCS-PV                56.91      58.69 q      
                  27.47       58.69 (31.22)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Alex M            16 NCAP-PV              1:01.83    1:04.16 q      
                  29.61     1:04.16 (34.55)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
  6 Vance, Jared A            16 CATS-MD              1:01.80      58.74 q      
                  27.11       58.74 (31.63)                                        
  6 Ball, Matt R              16 CATS-MD              1:03.91    1:05.13 q      
                  29.54     1:05.13 (35.59)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
  7 Dent, Dominic M           16 CATS-MD              1:10.03    1:09.44 q      
                  32.16     1:09.44 (37.28)                                        
  8 Eggert, Zach D            17 OCCS-PV                57.36      59.57 q      
                  28.00       59.57 (31.57)                                        
  8 Rojas, Gregory A          15 OCCS-PV              1:07.52    1:10.07 q      
                  31.79     1:10.07 (38.28)                                        
  9 McFadden, Jerrell         16 AESC-MD              1:10.47    1:12.64        
                  31.98     1:12.64 (40.66)                                        
 10 Medovar, Anthony          15 OCCS-PV              1:21.17    1:25.48        
                  39.23     1:25.48 (46.25)                                        
 11 Ogden, Josh K             15 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:25.52        
                  38.79     1:25.52 (46.73)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Tyler M   18 OCCS-PV              2:13.78    2:05.30        
                  27.05       59.65 (32.60)     1:37.46 (37.81)     2:05.30 (27.84)
  2 Storey, Robby A     18 OCCS-PV              2:20.56    2:11.93        
                  28.64     1:01.51 (32.87)     1:41.91 (40.40)     2:11.93 (30.02)
  3 Nguyen, Alex M      16 NCAP-PV              2:13.52    2:12.00        
                  28.69     1:02.65 (33.96)     1:41.79 (39.14)     2:12.00 (30.21)
  4 Rozanski, David C   17 SMAC-MD              2:24.23    2:25.31        
                  31.14     1:08.23 (37.09)     1:52.78 (44.55)     2:25.31 (32.53)
  5 Taylor, Chase A     15 NCAP-PV              2:27.69    2:26.17        
                  30.47     1:06.75 (36.28)     1:54.33 (47.58)     2:26.17 (31.84)
  6 Meredith, Andrew M  17 Rst-PV               2:26.01    2:28.46        
                  30.13     1:10.57 (40.44)     1:55.85 (45.28)     2:28.46 (32.61)
  7 Medovar, Anthony    15 OCCS-PV              2:32.69    2:35.33        
                  38.59     1:15.65 (37.06)     2:01.19 (45.54)     2:35.33 (34.14)
  8 Kulick, Nick L      17 OCCS-PV              2:30.86    2:37.06        
                  34.19     1:16.38 (42.19)     2:01.12 (44.74)     2:37.06 (35.94)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lai, Dennis               15 NCAP-PV              1:58.47    1:58.78 q      
                  25.23       54.90 (29.67)     1:29.81 (34.91)     1:58.78 (28.97)
  1 Danchak, Alexander M      15 NCAP-PV              2:14.21    2:12.62 q      
                  28.68     1:03.09 (34.41)     1:41.90 (38.81)     2:12.62 (30.72)
  2 Nguyen, Alex M            16 NCAP-PV              2:11.24    2:13.52 q      
                  29.02     1:03.42 (34.40)     1:42.44 (39.02)     2:13.52 (31.08)
  3 Anderson, Tyler M         18 OCCS-PV              2:02.46    2:13.78 q      
                  27.15     1:00.11 (32.96)   2:13.78 (1:13.67)                    
  4 Regenbogen, Dalton T      17 OCCS-PV              2:07.09    2:06.94 q      
                  27.96     1:01.23 (33.27)     1:37.90 (36.67)     2:06.94 (29.04)
  4 Storey, Robby A           18 OCCS-PV              2:09.62    2:20.56 q      
                  29.91     1:06.53 (36.62)     1:49.99 (43.46)     2:20.56 (30.57)
  5 Eggert, Zach D            17 OCCS-PV              2:03.46    2:09.47 q      
                  27.51     1:01.11 (33.60)     1:39.04 (37.93)     2:09.47 (30.43)
  5 Rozanski, David C         17 SMAC-MD              2:28.29    2:24.23 q      
                  31.54     1:07.42 (35.88)     1:52.02 (44.60)     2:24.23 (32.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Eggert, Kris M            15 OCCS-PV              2:08.46    2:10.10 q      
                  28.43     1:02.98 (34.55)     1:39.90 (36.92)     2:10.10 (30.20)
  6 Meredith, Andrew M        17 Rst-PV               2:30.37    2:26.01 q      
                  29.36     1:08.62 (39.26)     1:53.72 (45.10)     2:26.01 (32.29)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
  7 Taylor, Chase A           15 NCAP-PV              2:40.12    2:27.69 q      
                  30.48     1:05.15 (34.67)     1:52.79 (47.64)     2:27.69 (34.90)
  8 Honnold, Matthew J        16 NCAP-PV              2:16.67    2:11.55 q      
                  27.74     1:01.66 (33.92)     1:40.85 (39.19)     2:11.55 (30.70)
  8 Kulick, Nick L            17 OCCS-PV              2:37.40    2:30.86 q      
                  32.93     1:14.08 (41.15)     1:57.10 (43.02)     2:30.86 (33.76)
  9 Medovar, Anthony          15 OCCS-PV              2:39.55    2:32.69        
                  36.61     1:14.78 (38.17)     1:58.44 (43.66)     2:32.69 (34.25)
 10 Dent, Dominic M           16 CATS-MD              2:32.32    2:36.50        
                  32.40     1:11.62 (39.22)     1:59.48 (47.86)     2:36.50 (37.02)
 11 Rozanski, Matthew A       15 SMAC-MD              2:38.43    2:39.78        
                  33.21     1:12.34 (39.13)     2:03.14 (50.80)     2:39.78 (36.64)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vance, Jared A      16 CATS-MD              1:50.21    1:48.68        
                  24.78       52.40 (27.62)     1:20.52 (28.12)     1:48.68 (28.16)
  2 Shi, Simon          15 NCAP-PV              1:51.01    1:49.28        
                  25.37       52.92 (27.55)     1:21.45 (28.53)     1:49.28 (27.83)
  3 WU, Timothy Y       13 NCAP-PV              1:46.16    1:49.77        
                  25.18       52.33 (27.15)     1:20.85 (28.52)     1:49.77 (28.92)
  4 Wesselhoft, Taylor  15 OCCS-PV              1:53.05    1:52.90        
                  26.54       55.52 (28.98)     1:24.91 (29.39)     1:52.90 (27.99)
  5 Regenbogen, Dalton  17 OCCS-PV              1:54.00    1:53.34        
                  26.54       55.19 (28.65)     1:24.47 (29.28)     1:53.34 (28.87)
  6 Sogandares, MAC M   16 NCAP-PV              1:54.11    1:54.19        
                  25.90       55.07 (29.17)     1:25.09 (30.02)     1:54.19 (29.10)
  7 Lowery, Roman       14 NCAP-PV              2:01.80    1:55.39        
                  26.09       56.18 (30.09)     1:26.34 (30.16)     1:55.39 (29.05)
  8 Eggert, Kris M      15 OCCS-PV              1:57.58    1:55.69        
                  27.35       56.93 (29.58)     1:26.87 (29.94)     1:55.69 (28.82)
  9 Nguyen, Andrew T    14 NCAP-PV              1:52.89    1:55.97        
                  26.76       56.53 (29.77)     1:26.51 (29.98)     1:55.97 (29.46)
 10 Honnold, Matthew J  16 NCAP-PV              1:57.65    1:56.47        
                  26.69       56.42 (29.73)     1:26.42 (30.00)     1:56.47 (30.05)
 11 Crum, Chuck H       15 OCCS-PV              1:59.98    1:58.10        
                  27.71       58.01 (30.30)     1:28.19 (30.18)     1:58.10 (29.91)
 12 Stone, Lane R       13 NCAP-PV              1:59.53    1:58.42        
                  27.05       57.34 (30.29)     1:28.70 (31.36)     1:58.42 (29.72)
 13 Chen, Nelson Y      14 NCAP-PV              1:59.49    1:58.62        
                  27.95       58.07 (30.12)     1:28.47 (30.40)     1:58.62 (30.15)
 14 Salvatori, AJ G     16 Shark Tank-PV        2:07.56    1:59.18        
                  26.22       56.55 (30.33)     1:28.49 (31.94)     1:59.18 (30.69)
 15 Sears, Andrew L     15 CATS-MD              2:07.65    1:59.30        
                  26.93       57.25 (30.32)     1:28.12 (30.87)     1:59.30 (31.18)
 16 Medovar, Alex       15 OCCS-PV              1:58.35    1:59.45        
                  27.67       57.53 (29.86)     1:28.47 (30.94)     1:59.45 (30.98)
 17 McGann, Malachy     14 NCAP-PV              1:56.54    2:00.43        
                  27.19       57.69 (30.50)     1:29.31 (31.62)     2:00.43 (31.12)
 18 Danchak, Alexander  15 NCAP-PV              1:59.15    2:01.30        
                  27.68       58.41 (30.73)     1:30.26 (31.85)     2:01.30 (31.04)
 19 Reed, Hunter L      14 NCAP-PV              2:07.68    2:01.69        
                  28.58       59.63 (31.05)     1:31.16 (31.53)     2:01.69 (30.53)
 19 Daniels, Jarret M   16 SMAC-MD              2:05.48    2:01.69        
                  28.14       59.36 (31.22)     1:31.28 (31.92)     2:01.69 (30.41)
 21 Brandt, Evan J      14 OCCS-PV              2:04.72    2:02.55        
                  28.07       59.34 (31.27)     1:31.23 (31.89)     2:02.55 (31.32)
 22 Isenhower, Nichola  13 NCAP-PV              2:04.43    2:02.70        
                  28.18       59.05 (30.87)     1:31.02 (31.97)     2:02.70 (31.68)
 23 Longo, Nick J       13 NCAP-PV              2:12.85    2:03.45        
                  27.43       58.18 (30.75)     1:30.26 (32.08)     2:03.45 (33.19)
 24 Zermeno, Ricky A    16 OCCS-PV              2:07.41    2:03.81        
                  27.00       58.67 (31.67)     1:31.86 (33.19)     2:03.81 (31.95)
 25 Lewis, Evan J       14 NCAP-PV              2:08.30    2:04.11        
                  28.25       59.91 (31.66)     1:31.99 (32.08)     2:04.11 (32.12)
 26 Nguyen, Justin T    14 NCAP-PV              2:04.79    2:04.47        
                  27.67     1:00.05 (32.38)     1:33.71 (33.66)     2:04.47 (30.76)
 27 Marron, Paul T      14 OCCS-PV              2:06.33    2:04.66        
                  27.58       58.94 (31.36)     1:32.32 (33.38)     2:04.66 (32.34)
 28 Ball, Matt R        16 CATS-MD              2:04.47    2:04.99        
                  27.93       59.55 (31.62)     1:32.35 (32.80)     2:04.99 (32.64)
 29 Qian, Robert J      13 NCAP-PV              2:08.89    2:07.21        
                  29.22     1:01.24 (32.02)     1:34.15 (32.91)     2:07.21 (33.06)
 30 Vilbig, Kai G       13 NCAP-PV              2:12.92    2:07.34        
                  28.73     1:00.82 (32.09)     1:34.11 (33.29)     2:07.34 (33.23)
 31 Soma, Jason D       15 NCAP-PV              2:10.76    2:07.42        
                  29.01     1:01.33 (32.32)     1:34.74 (33.41)     2:07.42 (32.68)
 32 Cobos, Carlos       13 NCAP-PV              2:12.74    2:08.50        
                  29.61     1:02.05 (32.44)     1:36.05 (34.00)     2:08.50 (32.45)
 33 Eisenhart, Geoffre  13 Rst-PV               2:14.80    2:10.32        
                  28.48     1:00.56 (32.08)     1:35.12 (34.56)     2:10.32 (35.20)
 34 Levine, Noah M      14 OCCS-PV              2:10.53    2:11.44        
                  30.21     1:03.75 (33.54)     1:37.84 (34.09)     2:11.44 (33.60)
 35 Soller, Nicholas J  14 OCCS-PV              2:11.13    2:11.45        
                  29.95     1:04.24 (34.29)     1:39.14 (34.90)     2:11.45 (32.31)
 36 Cocolis, PK K       13 NCAP-PV              2:19.03    2:11.63        
                  29.59     1:02.10 (32.51)     1:36.24 (34.14)     2:11.63 (35.39)
 37 Mcknight, Patrick   13 NCAP-PV              2:17.15    2:14.44        
                  30.31     1:03.98 (33.67)     1:39.04 (35.06)     2:14.44 (35.40)
 38 McFadden, Jason R   12 NCAP-PV              2:12.12    2:14.65        
                  30.53     1:04.74 (34.21)     1:40.10 (35.36)     2:14.65 (34.55)
 39 Young, Ben T        13 OCCS-PV              2:22.68    2:14.84        
                  30.03     1:04.69 (34.66)     1:40.19 (35.50)     2:14.84 (34.65)
 39 Stevenson, Grisham  13 OCCS-PV              2:17.43    2:14.84        
                  29.14     1:03.08 (33.94)     1:39.47 (36.39)     2:14.84 (35.37)
 41 Ross, AJ J          14 OCCS-PV              2:16.21    2:14.93        
                  29.83     1:03.96 (34.13)     1:39.68 (35.72)     2:14.93 (35.25)
 42 Kulick, Nick L      17 OCCS-PV              2:22.65    2:15.04        
                  29.88     1:04.74 (34.86)     1:41.56 (36.82)     2:15.04 (33.48)
 43 Woods, Matthew J    13 NCAP-PV              2:17.33    2:15.06        
                  30.53     1:05.53 (35.00)     1:41.12 (35.59)     2:15.06 (33.94)
 44 Rozanski, Matthew   15 SMAC-MD              2:10.72    2:17.29        
                  30.44     1:03.97 (33.53)     1:39.95 (35.98)     2:17.29 (37.34)
 45 Ogden, Josh K       15 OCCS-PV              2:23.81    2:18.73        
                  31.56     1:06.74 (35.18)     1:43.86 (37.12)     2:18.73 (34.87)
 46 Salvatori, Michael  11 Shark Tank-PV        2:25.77    2:20.09        
                  30.49     1:06.95 (36.46)     1:45.23 (38.28)     2:20.09 (34.86)
 47 Dent, Dominic M     16 CATS-MD              2:24.14    2:22.15        
                  30.06     1:04.81 (34.75)   2:22.15 (1:17.34)                    
 48 Chang, Paul J       13 NCAP-PV              2:25.32    2:25.93        
                  31.21     1:07.44 (36.23)     1:46.87 (39.43)     2:25.93 (39.06)
 49 Sullivan, Andrew M  14 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:27.91        
                  33.67     1:10.91 (37.24)     1:51.47 (40.56)     2:27.91 (36.44)
 50 Hailey, Luke K      14 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:28.07        
                  32.70     1:11.12 (38.42)     1:51.98 (40.86)     2:28.07 (36.09)
 51 Strong, Tyler J     13 NCAP-PV              2:44.73    2:30.93        
                  34.85     1:13.94 (39.09)     1:53.31 (39.37)     2:30.93 (37.62)
 52 Doering, Gavin R    14 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:46.43        
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eggert, Kris M            15 OCCS-PV              5:10.11    5:06.14        
                  28.26       59.06 (30.80)     1:30.50 (31.44)     2:01.70 (31.20)
        2:32.90 (31.20)     3:04.13 (31.23)     3:35.26 (31.13)     4:06.08 (30.82)
        4:36.55 (30.47)     5:06.14 (29.59)                                        
  2 Galen, Brady J            17 CATS-MD              5:28.62    5:12.91        
                  28.01       58.66 (30.65)     1:29.80 (31.14)     2:00.95 (31.15)
        2:32.01 (31.06)     3:03.93 (31.92)     3:36.63 (32.70)     4:09.39 (32.76)
        4:41.70 (32.31)     5:12.91 (31.21)                                        
  3 Crum, Chuck H             15 OCCS-PV              5:23.71    5:16.43        
                  29.17     1:00.50 (31.33)     1:32.29 (31.79)     2:04.66 (32.37)
        2:37.20 (32.54)     3:09.45 (32.25)     3:41.66 (32.21)     4:13.77 (32.11)
        4:45.54 (31.77)     5:16.43 (30.89)                                        
  4 Muldowney, Thomas D       13 OCCS-PV              5:47.90    5:54.93        
                  31.26     1:05.42 (34.16)     1:40.63 (35.21)     2:16.45 (35.82)
        2:53.39 (36.94)     3:29.36 (35.97)     4:05.64 (36.28)     4:42.45 (36.81)
        5:18.88 (36.43)     5:54.93 (36.05)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vance, Jared A      16 CATS-MD              2:07.27    2:06.76        
                  29.82     1:02.00 (32.18)     1:34.65 (32.65)     2:06.76 (32.11)
  2 Danchak, Alexander  15 NCAP-PV              2:10.84    2:07.11        
                  29.60     1:01.57 (31.97)     1:34.74 (33.17)     2:07.11 (32.37)
  3 Eggert, Zach D      17 OCCS-PV              2:08.25    2:07.80        
                  31.06     1:03.61 (32.55)     1:36.16 (32.55)     2:07.80 (31.64)
  4 Nguyen, Alex M      16 NCAP-PV              2:10.74    2:10.36        
                  30.26     1:03.84 (33.58)     1:37.50 (33.66)     2:10.36 (32.86)
  5 WU, Timothy Y       13 NCAP-PV              2:09.41    2:11.23        
                  30.39     1:03.04 (32.65)     1:37.25 (34.21)     2:11.23 (33.98)
  6 Lowery, Roman       14 NCAP-PV              2:13.66    2:11.61        
                  29.75     1:03.32 (33.57)     1:38.00 (34.68)     2:11.61 (33.61)
  7 Salvatori, AJ G     16 Shark Tank-PV        2:20.81    2:11.82        
                  29.77     1:03.73 (33.96)     1:39.63 (35.90)     2:11.82 (32.19)
  8 Lin, Jonathan W     15 NCAP-PV              2:19.13    2:13.77        
                  31.36     1:04.94 (33.58)     1:39.11 (34.17)     2:13.77 (34.66)
  9 Crum, Chuck H       15 OCCS-PV              2:17.63    2:15.35        
                  32.23     1:06.19 (33.96)     1:40.64 (34.45)     2:15.35 (34.71)
 10 Honnold, Matthew J  16 NCAP-PV              2:26.46    2:17.22        
                  31.30     1:06.03 (34.73)     1:41.53 (35.50)     2:17.22 (35.69)
 11 Daniels, Jarret M   16 SMAC-MD              2:17.36    2:17.47        
                  31.30     1:06.47 (35.17)     1:42.98 (36.51)     2:17.47 (34.49)
 12 Hanson, Anders      13 OCCS-PV              2:27.68    2:17.54        
                  34.05     1:10.37 (36.32)     1:47.30 (36.93)     2:17.54 (30.24)
 13 Cobos, Carlos       13 NCAP-PV              2:20.12    2:17.63        
                  32.43     1:07.10 (34.67)     1:42.97 (35.87)     2:17.63 (34.66)
 14 McGann, Malachy     14 NCAP-PV              2:11.23    2:18.69        
                  32.93     1:07.99 (35.06)     1:43.72 (35.73)     2:18.69 (34.97)
 15 Ball, Matt R        16 CATS-MD              2:19.36    2:19.10        
                  32.69     1:07.26 (34.57)     1:43.33 (36.07)     2:19.10 (35.77)
 16 Soma, Jason D       15 NCAP-PV              2:24.48    2:20.00        
                  32.94     1:08.41 (35.47)     1:44.63 (36.22)     2:20.00 (35.37)
 17 Lewis, Evan J       14 NCAP-PV              2:20.03    2:20.79        
                  33.73     1:09.02 (35.29)     1:45.22 (36.20)     2:20.79 (35.57)
 18 Qian, Robert J      13 NCAP-PV              2:19.84    2:21.04        
                  32.80     1:08.27 (35.47)     1:44.66 (36.39)     2:21.04 (36.38)
 19 Reed, Hunter L      14 NCAP-PV              2:26.03    2:22.88        
                  32.70     1:09.40 (36.70)     1:47.41 (38.01)     2:22.88 (35.47)
 20 Sears, Andrew L     15 CATS-MD                   NT    2:23.18        
                  33.24     1:09.06 (35.82)     1:46.66 (37.60)     2:23.18 (36.52)
 21 Wilson, Sam         17 Rst-PV                    NT    2:24.05        
                  32.54     1:08.80 (36.26)     1:47.13 (38.33)     2:24.05 (36.92)
 22 Longo, Nick J       13 NCAP-PV              2:28.59    2:24.11        
                  33.67     1:10.21 (36.54)     1:47.76 (37.55)     2:24.11 (36.35)
 23 Muldowney, Thomas   13 OCCS-PV              2:27.82    2:25.21        
                  34.39     1:11.21 (36.82)     1:47.76 (36.55)     2:25.21 (37.45)
 24 Truong, Darius D    10 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:26.95        
                  33.81     1:12.37 (38.56)     1:50.62 (38.25)     2:26.95 (36.33)
 25 Levine, Noah M      14 OCCS-PV              2:32.27    2:26.97        
                  35.37     1:13.35 (37.98)     1:51.26 (37.91)     2:26.97 (35.71)
 26 Ross, AJ J          14 OCCS-PV              2:30.05    2:27.33        
                  33.52     1:10.19 (36.67)     1:49.63 (39.44)     2:27.33 (37.70)
 27 Vilbig, Kai G       13 NCAP-PV              2:28.37    2:28.53        
                  35.01     1:12.81 (37.80)     1:51.76 (38.95)     2:28.53 (36.77)
 28 Medovar, Anthony    15 OCCS-PV              2:28.57    2:29.37        
                  35.38     1:12.84 (37.46)     1:51.54 (38.70)     2:29.37 (37.83)
 29 Woods, Matthew J    13 NCAP-PV              2:36.02    2:30.15        
                  35.37     1:14.07 (38.70)     1:53.12 (39.05)     2:30.15 (37.03)
 30 Salvatori, Michael  11 Shark Tank-PV        2:31.07    2:31.75        
                  34.40     1:14.04 (39.64)     1:54.75 (40.71)     2:31.75 (37.00)
 31 Peny, Jack M        14 OCCS-PV              2:37.05    2:31.88        
                  35.19     1:14.02 (38.83)     1:53.40 (39.38)     2:31.88 (38.48)
 32 Rozanski, Matthew   15 SMAC-MD              2:31.13    2:32.69        
                  36.48     1:15.00 (38.52)     1:52.98 (37.98)     2:32.69 (39.71)
 33 Soller, Nicholas J  14 OCCS-PV              2:40.37    2:34.21        
                  37.20     1:15.83 (38.63)     1:55.95 (40.12)     2:34.21 (38.26)
 34 Mcknight, Patrick   13 NCAP-PV              2:32.95    2:37.13        
                  36.17     1:15.86 (39.69)     1:56.83 (40.97)     2:37.13 (40.30)
 35 Stevenson, Grisham  13 OCCS-PV              2:43.64    2:39.87        
                  37.19     1:17.33 (40.14)     1:59.19 (41.86)     2:39.87 (40.68)
 36 Chang, Paul J       13 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:48.65        
                  37.65     1:19.41 (41.76)   2:48.65 (1:29.24)                    
 37 Hailey, Luke K      14 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:51.72        
                                1:24.30 ( )     2:10.07 (45.77)     2:51.72 (41.65)
 38 Strong, Tyler J     13 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:54.84        
                  41.54     1:25.05 (43.51)     2:11.90 (46.85)     2:54.84 (42.94)
 -- Harrington, Joshua  13 Rst-PV                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  37.23     1:18.71 (41.48)     2:01.66 (42.95)          DQ (42.06)
 -- Brandt, Evan J      14 OCCS-PV              2:17.22         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  33.47     1:08.59 (35.12)     1:44.97 (36.38)          DQ (36.87)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galen, Brady J      17 CATS-MD              2:13.42    2:14.07        
                  30.45     1:03.67 (33.22)     1:38.13 (34.46)     2:14.07 (35.94)
  2 Qian, Andrew J      17 NCAP-PV              2:14.45    2:14.71        
                  30.45     1:04.51 (34.06)     1:39.13 (34.62)     2:14.71 (35.58)
  3 Truong, Devin Q     14 NCAP-PV              2:10.62    2:14.81        
                  29.75     1:03.44 (33.69)     1:39.38 (35.94)     2:14.81 (35.43)
  4 Vance, Jared A      16 CATS-MD              2:14.26    2:15.73        
                  30.29     1:04.55 (34.26)     1:39.71 (35.16)     2:15.73 (36.02)
  5 Regenbogen, Dalton  17 OCCS-PV              2:19.83    2:19.70        
                  32.16     1:07.94 (35.78)     1:43.73 (35.79)     2:19.70 (35.97)
  6 Eggert, Kris M      15 OCCS-PV              2:15.35    2:19.85        
                  32.26     1:08.10 (35.84)     1:43.93 (35.83)     2:19.85 (35.92)
  7 WU, Timothy Y       13 NCAP-PV              2:14.03    2:20.38        
                  30.91     1:05.89 (34.98)     1:42.56 (36.67)     2:20.38 (37.82)
  8 Sogandares, MAC M   16 NCAP-PV              2:24.84    2:22.07        
                  30.19     1:06.58 (36.39)     1:44.16 (37.58)     2:22.07 (37.91)
  9 Eggert, Zach D      17 OCCS-PV              2:22.48    2:23.42        
                  32.71     1:09.47 (36.76)     1:46.36 (36.89)     2:23.42 (37.06)
 10 Nguyen, Andrew T    14 NCAP-PV              2:22.79    2:26.86        
                  32.81     1:10.33 (37.52)     1:48.62 (38.29)     2:26.86 (38.24)
 11 Nguyen, Alex M      16 NCAP-PV              2:28.70    2:28.10        
                  34.18     1:12.05 (37.87)     1:50.16 (38.11)     2:28.10 (37.94)
 12 Medovar, Alex       15 OCCS-PV              2:24.41    2:28.48        
                  34.23     1:12.08 (37.85)     1:50.32 (38.24)     2:28.48 (38.16)
 13 Danchak, Alexander  15 NCAP-PV              2:40.25    2:29.25        
                  33.61     1:11.07 (37.46)     1:50.27 (39.20)     2:29.25 (38.98)
 14 Sears, Andrew L     15 CATS-MD              2:29.58    2:30.68        
                  34.54     1:11.85 (37.31)     1:52.00 (40.15)     2:30.68 (38.68)
 15 Wesselhoft, Taylor  15 OCCS-PV              2:33.18    2:31.00        
                  34.69     1:13.81 (39.12)     1:52.96 (39.15)     2:31.00 (38.04)
 16 Daniels, Jarret M   16 SMAC-MD              2:38.93    2:32.74        
                  34.43     1:13.55 (39.12)     1:53.11 (39.56)     2:32.74 (39.63)
 17 Salvatori, AJ G     16 Shark Tank-PV        2:35.31    2:32.78        
                  33.59     1:12.95 (39.36)     1:53.32 (40.37)     2:32.78 (39.46)
 18 Honnold, Matthew J  16 NCAP-PV              2:31.44    2:33.79        
                  34.34     1:13.01 (38.67)     1:53.47 (40.46)     2:33.79 (40.32)
 19 Chen, Nelson Y      14 NCAP-PV              2:38.27    2:34.38        
                  35.00     1:14.17 (39.17)     1:54.26 (40.09)     2:34.38 (40.12)
 20 Wilson, Sam         17 Rst-PV                    NT    2:36.70        
                  33.37     1:13.38 (40.01)     1:55.01 (41.63)     2:36.70 (41.69)
 21 Soma, Jason D       15 NCAP-PV              2:44.35    2:37.04        
                  35.04     1:14.83 (39.79)     1:55.60 (40.77)     2:37.04 (41.44)
 22 Hanson, Anders      13 OCCS-PV              2:43.58    2:41.44        
                  36.24     1:17.64 (41.40)     1:59.84 (42.20)     2:41.44 (41.60)
 23 Levine, Noah M      14 OCCS-PV              2:42.25    2:41.57        
                  36.94     1:18.22 (41.28)     2:00.47 (42.25)     2:41.57 (41.10)
 24 Vilbig, Kai G       13 NCAP-PV              2:40.93    2:41.62        
                  36.31     1:17.83 (41.52)     1:59.59 (41.76)     2:41.62 (42.03)
 25 Isenhower, Nichola  13 NCAP-PV              2:49.26    2:42.71        
                  37.44     1:18.85 (41.41)     2:00.99 (42.14)     2:42.71 (41.72)
 26 Truong, Darius D    10 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:43.23        
                  36.98     1:18.79 (41.81)     2:01.45 (42.66)     2:43.23 (41.78)
 27 Schleifer, Mathew   13 NCAP-PV              2:43.86    2:43.84        
                  37.29     1:18.84 (41.55)     2:01.72 (42.88)     2:43.84 (42.12)
 28 Reed, Hunter L      14 NCAP-PV              2:56.52    2:43.89        
                  36.81     1:18.84 (42.03)     2:01.17 (42.33)     2:43.89 (42.72)
 29 Marron, Paul T      14 OCCS-PV              2:43.05    2:46.49        
                  36.89     1:18.72 (41.83)     2:02.67 (43.95)     2:46.49 (43.82)
 30 McFadden, Jason R   12 NCAP-PV              3:08.30    2:50.39        
                  40.29     1:23.87 (43.58)     2:07.25 (43.38)     2:50.39 (43.14)
 31 Zermeno, Ricky A    16 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:51.63        
                  37.73     1:21.88 (44.15)     2:06.32 (44.44)     2:51.63 (45.31)
 32 Young, Ben T        13 OCCS-PV              3:04.59    2:52.07        
                  38.84     1:24.18 (45.34)     2:09.72 (45.54)     2:52.07 (42.35)
 33 Medovar, Anthony    15 OCCS-PV              2:53.54    2:52.20        
                  39.88     1:24.06 (44.18)     2:08.87 (44.81)     2:52.20 (43.33)
 34 Kulick, Nick L      17 OCCS-PV              2:55.25    2:53.71        
                  38.41     1:22.64 (44.23)     2:08.63 (45.99)     2:53.71 (45.08)
 35 Demartin, Philippe  13 OCCS-PV              2:57.11    2:55.44        
                  38.05     1:22.85 (44.80)     2:10.47 (47.62)     2:55.44 (44.97)
 36 Woods, Matthew J    13 NCAP-PV              3:01.98    3:02.22        
                  41.84     1:28.41 (46.57)     2:15.91 (47.50)     3:02.22 (46.31)
 37 Sullivan, Andrew M  14 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:08.07        
                  40.70     1:28.28 (47.58)     2:18.17 (49.89)     3:08.07 (49.90)
 38 Harrington, Joshua  13 Rst-PV               3:10.39    3:09.62        
                  43.20     1:31.64 (48.44)     2:22.23 (50.59)     3:09.62 (47.39)
 39 Strong, Tyler J     13 NCAP-PV              3:27.75    3:25.22        
                  48.54     1:42.56 (54.02)   3:25.22 (1:42.66)                    
 40 Koch, Zachary T     13 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:29.88        
                  48.31     1:41.23 (52.92)     2:35.98 (54.75)     3:29.88 (53.90)
 41 Doering, Gavin R    14 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:48.57        
                  50.56     1:49.83 (59.27)   2:51.45 (1:01.62)     3:48.57 (57.12)
 -- Soller, Nicholas J  14 OCCS-PV              2:53.73         DQ        
      False start
                  39.35     1:23.39 (44.04)     2:07.99 (44.60)          DQ (42.70)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Devin Q     14 NCAP-PV              2:00.53    2:03.25        
                  27.12       58.02 (30.90)     1:30.32 (32.30)     2:03.25 (32.93)
  2 Galen, Brady J      17 CATS-MD              2:04.94    2:04.33        
                  28.16       59.59 (31.43)     1:31.86 (32.27)     2:04.33 (32.47)
  3 Shi, Simon          15 NCAP-PV              2:08.35    2:09.73        
                  27.51     1:00.00 (32.49)     1:34.55 (34.55)     2:09.73 (35.18)
  4 Eggert, Zach D      17 OCCS-PV              2:08.26    2:09.90        
                  30.08     1:02.12 (32.04)     1:35.84 (33.72)     2:09.90 (34.06)
  5 Lin, Jonathan W     15 NCAP-PV              2:14.78    2:13.66        
                  29.98     1:03.70 (33.72)     1:37.90 (34.20)     2:13.66 (35.76)
  6 Regenbogen, Dalton  17 OCCS-PV              2:16.07    2:15.32        
                  30.99     1:05.09 (34.10)     1:39.21 (34.12)     2:15.32 (36.11)
  7 Wesselhoft, Taylor  15 OCCS-PV              2:17.73    2:17.83        
                  30.94     1:06.86 (35.92)     1:43.45 (36.59)     2:17.83 (34.38)
  8 Stone, Lane R       13 NCAP-PV              2:26.07    2:23.03        
                  30.31     1:07.26 (36.95)     1:46.77 (39.51)     2:23.03 (36.26)
  9 Qian, Robert J      13 NCAP-PV              2:27.24    2:27.85        
                  31.40     1:08.32 (36.92)     1:48.39 (40.07)     2:27.85 (39.46)
 10 Nguyen, Justin T    14 NCAP-PV              2:25.97    2:29.84        
                  30.93     1:07.62 (36.69)     1:47.72 (40.10)     2:29.84 (42.12)
 11 Hanson, Anders      13 OCCS-PV              2:35.58    2:31.44        
                  32.15     1:10.37 (38.22)     1:50.91 (40.54)     2:31.44 (40.53)
 12 Zermeno, Ricky A    16 OCCS-PV              2:40.10    2:33.25        
                  32.64     1:11.32 (38.68)     1:51.38 (40.06)     2:33.25 (41.87)
 13 Lewis, Evan J       14 NCAP-PV              2:35.47    2:38.13        
                  33.67     1:14.66 (40.99)   2:38.13 (1:23.47)                    
 14 Longo, Nick J       13 NCAP-PV              2:47.81    2:38.39        
                  33.20     1:14.17 (40.97)   2:38.39 (1:24.22)                    
 15 Ball, Matt R        16 CATS-MD              2:28.72    2:38.92        
                  31.92     1:12.59 (40.67)     1:55.89 (43.30)     2:38.92 (43.03)
 16 McFadden, Jason R   12 NCAP-PV              3:04.58    2:42.63        
                  35.38     1:17.56 (42.18)     1:59.95 (42.39)     2:42.63 (42.68)
 17 Peny, Jack M        14 OCCS-PV              3:12.52    2:47.31        
                  34.42     1:17.28 (42.86)     2:02.91 (45.63)     2:47.31 (44.40)
 18 Demartin, Philippe  13 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:08.82        
                  38.30     1:23.73 (45.43)     2:15.84 (52.11)     3:08.82 (52.98)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shi, Simon          15 NCAP-PV              4:30.89    4:28.18        
                  27.86       59.80 (31.94)     1:34.30 (34.50)     2:08.60 (34.30)
        2:47.75 (39.15)     3:27.96 (40.21)     3:58.62 (30.66)     4:28.18 (29.56)
  2 Nguyen, Andrew T    14 NCAP-PV              4:37.07    4:38.06        
                  29.38     1:04.10 (34.72)     1:40.91 (36.81)     2:17.20 (36.29)
        2:55.49 (38.29)     3:35.02 (39.53)     4:07.51 (32.49)     4:38.06 (30.55)
  3 Lowery, Roman       14 NCAP-PV              4:40.22    4:39.52        
                  28.39     1:01.90 (33.51)     1:37.64 (35.74)     2:13.64 (36.00)
        2:55.57 (41.93)     3:37.44 (41.87)     4:09.24 (31.80)     4:39.52 (30.28)
  4 Nguyen, Alex M      16 NCAP-PV              4:45.82    4:42.00        
                  31.13     1:08.35 (37.22)     1:43.96 (35.61)     2:19.02 (35.06)
        2:59.18 (40.16)     3:39.17 (39.99)     4:11.49 (32.32)     4:42.00 (30.51)
  5 Chen, Nelson Y      14 NCAP-PV                   NT    4:45.91        
                  29.72     1:03.46 (33.74)     1:40.85 (37.39)     2:17.55 (36.70)
        2:59.58 (42.03)     3:41.74 (42.16)     4:14.40 (32.66)     4:45.91 (31.51)
  6 Brandt, Evan J      14 OCCS-PV              5:01.94    4:57.11        
                  30.21     1:07.71 (37.50)     1:45.85 (38.14)     2:23.11 (37.26)
        3:07.15 (44.04)     3:51.55 (44.40)     4:25.07 (33.52)     4:57.11 (32.04)
  7 Isenhower, Nichola  13 NCAP-PV              5:13.69    5:05.06        
                  34.25     1:15.15 (40.90)     1:53.91 (38.76)     2:32.20 (38.29)
        3:16.37 (44.17)     3:59.73 (43.36)     4:33.56 (33.83)     5:05.06 (31.50)
  8 Nguyen, Justin T    14 NCAP-PV              5:02.73    5:11.42        
                  30.39     1:07.51 (37.12)     1:49.01 (41.50)     2:29.94 (40.93)
        3:14.16 (44.22)     3:59.27 (45.11)     4:35.74 (36.47)     5:11.42 (35.68)
  9 Truong, Darius D    10 NCAP-PV                   NT    5:12.70        
                  32.02     1:10.92 (38.90)     1:52.06 (41.14)     2:32.40 (40.34)
        3:15.59 (43.19)     3:58.26 (42.67)     4:36.05 (37.79)     5:12.70 (36.65)
 10 Muldowney, Thomas   13 OCCS-PV              5:09.47    5:13.31        
                  32.74     1:11.36 (38.62)     1:50.30 (38.94)     2:29.89 (39.59)
        3:17.42 (47.53)     4:04.32 (46.90)   5:13.31 (1:08.99)                    
 11 Cobos, Carlos       13 NCAP-PV                   NT    5:17.09        
                  34.95     1:17.65 (42.70)     1:54.95 (37.30)     2:32.27 (37.32)
        3:19.88 (47.61)     4:08.22 (48.34)     4:43.36 (35.14)     5:17.09 (33.73)
 12 Ross, AJ J          14 OCCS-PV              5:41.60    5:23.56        
                  32.21     1:14.87 (42.66)     1:53.12 (38.25)     2:33.46 (40.34)
        3:23.58 (50.12)     4:12.01 (48.43)     4:48.13 (36.12)     5:23.56 (35.43)
 13 Peny, Jack M        14 OCCS-PV              6:21.86    5:30.31        
                  35.06     1:18.43 (43.37)     2:00.90 (42.47)     2:44.23 (43.33)
        3:30.10 (45.87)     4:17.49 (47.39)     4:55.59 (38.10)     5:30.31 (34.72)
 14 Schleifer, Mathew   13 NCAP-PV              5:37.26    5:31.15        
                  34.86     1:17.39 (42.53)     2:03.17 (45.78)     2:47.49 (44.32)
        3:34.36 (46.87)     4:18.36 (44.00)     4:55.35 (36.99)     5:31.15 (35.80)
 15 Stevenson, Grisham  13 OCCS-PV                   NT    5:31.25        
                  34.63     1:18.52 (43.89)     2:00.72 (42.20)     2:43.50 (42.78)
        3:32.69 (49.19)     4:21.31 (48.62)     4:57.31 (36.00)     5:31.25 (33.94)
 16 Kulick, Nick L      17 OCCS-PV                   NT    5:31.29        
                  37.44     1:21.21 (43.77)     2:07.16 (45.95)     2:51.65 (44.49)
        3:37.37 (45.72)     4:22.44 (45.07)     4:59.05 (36.61)     5:31.29 (32.24)
 17 Medovar, Anthony    15 OCCS-PV              5:32.98    5:31.37        
                  39.47     1:28.80 (49.33)     2:09.48 (40.68)     2:48.42 (38.94)
        3:34.59 (46.17)     4:20.82 (46.23)     4:57.11 (36.29)     5:31.37 (34.26)
 18 Ogden, Josh K       15 OCCS-PV                   NT    5:47.01        
                  38.98     1:32.18 (53.20)     2:15.24 (43.06)     3:00.07 (44.83)
        3:48.22 (48.15)     4:36.43 (48.21)     5:10.97 (34.54)     5:47.01 (36.04)
 19 Demartin, Philippe  13 OCCS-PV                   NT    5:48.50        
                  36.93     1:24.85 (47.92)     2:09.48 (44.63)     2:53.81 (44.33)
        3:44.01 (50.20)     4:33.23 (49.22)     5:11.45 (38.22)     5:48.50 (37.05)
 -- Eisenhart, Geoffre  13 Rst-PV                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  31.50     1:09.96 (38.46)     1:52.27 (42.31)     2:32.43 (40.16)
        3:17.32 (44.89)     4:02.77 (45.45)     4:39.31 (36.54)          DQ (36.05)
 
Boys 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vance, Jared A      16 CATS-MD              5:09.40    5:04.39        
                  26.43       56.05 (29.62)     1:25.93 (29.88)     1:57.21 (31.28)
        2:28.14 (30.93)     2:59.70 (31.56)     3:31.44 (31.74)     4:02.65 (31.21)
        4:34.05 (31.40)     5:04.39 (30.34)                                        
  2 Sogandares, MAC M   16 NCAP-PV              5:08.48    5:06.72        
                  25.95       55.56 (29.61)     1:26.42 (30.86)     1:57.77 (31.35)
        2:29.51 (31.74)     3:01.39 (31.88)     3:33.24 (31.85)     4:05.05 (31.81)
        4:36.60 (31.55)     5:06.72 (30.12)                                        
  3 Isenhower, Nichola  13 NCAP-PV              5:41.41    5:31.00        
                  30.90     1:04.14 (33.24)     1:37.78 (33.64)     2:11.75 (33.97)
        2:45.33 (33.58)     3:19.33 (34.00)     3:53.31 (33.98)     4:26.62 (33.31)
        4:59.89 (33.27)     5:31.00 (31.11)                                        
  4 Hanson, Anders      13 OCCS-PV                   NT    5:43.41        
                  30.08     1:04.82 (34.74)     1:40.48 (35.66)     2:15.40 (34.92)
        2:51.33 (35.93)     3:27.49 (36.16)     4:03.30 (35.81)     4:38.68 (35.38)
        5:13.47 (34.79)     5:43.41 (29.94)                                        
  5 Zermeno, Ricky A    16 OCCS-PV                   NT    5:46.86        
                  28.86     1:02.75 (33.89)     1:37.43 (34.68)     2:12.84 (35.41)
        2:48.04 (35.20)     3:23.87 (35.83)     4:00.14 (36.27)     4:36.96 (36.82)
        5:12.89 (35.93)     5:46.86 (33.97)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Justin T    14 NCAP-PV              5:43.23    5:52.46        
                  29.77     1:04.65 (34.88)     1:41.09 (36.44)     2:18.03 (36.94)
        2:54.68 (36.65)     3:31.07 (36.39)     4:07.94 (36.87)     4:44.55 (36.61)
        5:19.94 (35.39)     5:52.46 (32.52)                                        
  7 Levine, Noah M      14 OCCS-PV                   NT    5:55.17        
                  30.75     1:05.34 (34.59)     1:40.96 (35.62)     2:17.30 (36.34)
        2:53.68 (36.38)     3:30.28 (36.60)     4:07.06 (36.78)     4:43.78 (36.72)
        5:20.23 (36.45)     5:55.17 (34.94)                                        
  8 Woods, Matthew J    13 NCAP-PV              6:06.60    6:02.07        
                  32.30     1:08.90 (36.60)     1:45.65 (36.75)     2:22.57 (36.92)
        2:59.51 (36.94)     3:36.80 (37.29)     4:13.93 (37.13)     4:50.47 (36.54)
        5:26.93 (36.46)     6:02.07 (35.14)                                        
  9 Jampole, Shane P    14 OCCS-PV              7:03.76    6:11.92        
                  31.38     1:07.64 (36.26)     1:44.67 (37.03)     2:22.32 (37.65)
        3:00.44 (38.12)     3:38.00 (37.56)     4:16.02 (38.02)     4:55.71 (39.69)
        5:35.01 (39.30)     6:11.92 (36.91)                                        
 10 Yung, Alex P        15 OCCS-PV                   NT    6:13.85        
                  34.08     1:10.66 (36.58)     1:48.23 (37.57)     2:26.41 (38.18)
        3:05.06 (38.65)     3:43.96 (38.90)     4:22.58 (38.62)     5:00.81 (38.23)
        5:38.69 (37.88)     6:13.85 (35.16)                                        
 11 Bookstein, Ryan P   11 OCCS-PV                   NT    6:28.05        
                  34.79     1:15.31 (40.52)     1:55.95 (40.64)     2:35.53 (39.58)
        3:17.17 (41.64)     3:56.94 (39.77)     4:36.57 (39.63)     5:14.40 (37.83)
        5:51.93 (37.53)     6:28.05 (36.12)                                        
 12 Demartin, Philippe  13 OCCS-PV              7:33.25    6:31.71        
                  32.13     1:10.29 (38.16)     1:49.83 (39.54)     2:29.83 (40.00)
        3:10.46 (40.63)     3:52.11 (41.65)     4:33.64 (41.53)     5:15.18 (41.54)
        5:54.66 (39.48)     6:31.71 (37.05)                                        
 13 Soderquist, Glen S  11 OCCS-PV                   NT    6:32.00        
                  33.89     1:11.49 (37.60)     1:52.00 (40.51)     2:32.93 (40.93)
        3:13.07 (40.14)     3:53.77 (40.70)     4:34.69 (40.92)     5:15.03 (40.34)
        5:55.58 (40.55)     6:32.00 (36.42)                                        
 14 McGrath, Nicholas   14 Rst-PV                    NT    6:38.65        
                  32.81     1:09.67 (36.86)     1:49.59 (39.92)     2:31.29 (41.70)
        3:13.19 (41.90)     3:55.08 (41.89)     4:37.15 (42.07)     5:19.87 (42.72)
        6:01.54 (41.67)     6:38.65 (37.11)                                        
 15 Houser, Jack R      12 OCCS-PV                   NT    6:43.18        
                  33.47     1:12.10 (38.63)     1:53.08 (40.98)     2:33.68 (40.60)
        3:15.87 (42.19)     3:58.40 (42.53)     4:40.95 (42.55)     5:23.17 (42.22)
        6:04.79 (41.62)     6:43.18 (38.39)                                        
 16 Downey, Thomas M    13 OCCS-PV              7:54.45    7:09.15        
                  34.49     1:16.13 (41.64)     1:59.29 (43.16)     2:43.74 (44.45)
        3:27.65 (43.91)     4:13.15 (45.50)     4:57.55 (44.40)     5:42.64 (45.09)
        6:27.02 (44.38)     7:09.15 (42.13)                                        
 17 Tolar, Jack C       11 OCCS-PV                   NT    7:25.16        
                  39.41     1:23.03 (43.62)     2:08.32 (45.29)     2:54.40 (46.08)
        3:40.39 (45.99)     4:25.20 (44.81)     5:10.35 (45.15)     5:55.55 (45.20)
      7:25.16 (1:29.61)                                                            
 18 McEvoy, Andy F      11 NCAP-PV                   NT    8:23.28        
                  44.73     1:35.67 (50.94)     2:27.60 (51.93)     3:19.03 (51.43)
        4:10.65 (51.62)     5:02.12 (51.47)     5:54.33 (52.21)     6:45.29 (50.96)
        7:37.93 (52.64)     8:23.28 (45.35)                                        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Super Final
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Tyler M   18 OCCS-PV                22.89      22.72        
  2 WU, Timothy Y       13 NCAP-PV                23.34      23.21        
  3 Galen, Brady J      17 CATS-MD                23.42      23.28        
  4 Browne, A'Najee""   16 AESC-MD                23.34      23.41        
  5 Nguyen, Andrew T    14 NCAP-PV                23.69      23.75        
  6 Young, Cameron D    16 OCCS-PV                24.42      24.35        
  7 Stone, Will B       16 NCAP-PV                24.62      24.51        
  8 Aldrich, Dillon A   16 SMAC-MD                24.26      24.61        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Super Final
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dennes, Nolan R     12 SMAC-MD                25.50      25.36        
  2 Barker, Kyle W      12 NCAP-PV                25.83      25.66        
  3 Rudd, Brayden B     12 NCAP-PV                25.94      25.74        
  4 Zhang, Josh X       12 NCAP-PV                26.83      26.68        
  5 Murphy, Jonas P     12 NCAP-PV                26.80      26.72        
  6 Klipp, Noah D       12 NCAP-PV                28.05      28.09        
  7 Kuhaneck, Walter M  12 SMAC-MD                28.03      28.30        
  8 Tansill, Ian J      11 OCCS-PV                27.85      28.35        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Super Final
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barker, Kyle W      12 NCAP-PV                56.98      56.03        
                  26.68       56.03 (29.35)                                        
  2 Thalblum, Steven B  12 NCAP-PV                57.17      56.77        
                  27.07       56.77 (29.70)                                        
  3 Murphy, Jonas P     12 NCAP-PV                58.68      57.77        
                  27.22       57.77 (30.55)                                        
  4 Zhang, Josh X       12 NCAP-PV                58.52      58.73        
                  27.69       58.73 (31.04)                                        
  5 Guill, Jean-Louis   11 NCAP-PV              1:01.12    1:00.41        
                  29.02     1:00.41 (31.39)                                        
  6 McKinley, Timothy   12 NCAP-PV              1:01.63    1:00.69        
                  29.41     1:00.69 (31.28)                                        
  7 Klipp, Noah D       12 NCAP-PV              1:01.19    1:00.70        
                  28.86     1:00.70 (31.84)                                        
  8 McFadden, Jason R   12 NCAP-PV              1:01.14    1:00.81        
                  29.07     1:00.81 (31.74)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Super Final
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galen, Brady J      17 CATS-MD                50.53      50.95        
                  24.37       50.95 (26.58)                                        
  2 Lin, Jonathan W     15 NCAP-PV                51.30      51.51        
                  25.08       51.51 (26.43)                                        
  3 Sogandares, MAC M   16 NCAP-PV                51.10      51.68        
                  24.75       51.68 (26.93)                                        
  4 Regenbogen, Dalton  17 OCCS-PV                51.33      51.69        
                  25.04       51.69 (26.65)                                        
  5 Aldrich, Dillon A   16 SMAC-MD                52.81      52.60        
                  25.61       52.60 (26.99)                                        
  6 Boon, Alex T        18 OCCS-PV                53.02      52.86        
                  25.61       52.86 (27.25)                                        
  7 Browne, A'Najee""   16 AESC-MD                52.35      53.22        
                  25.56       53.22 (27.66)                                        
  8 Young, Cameron D    16 OCCS-PV                52.91      53.69        
                  26.23       53.69 (27.46)                                        
 
Boys 50 Yard Backstroke Super Final
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dennes, Nolan R     12 SMAC-MD                28.83      28.16        
  2 Hutcherson, Ryan A  12 NCAP-PV                31.30      30.91        
  3 Rudd, Brayden B     12 NCAP-PV                31.70      31.07        
  4 Confer, Logan G     12 SMAC-MD                31.43      31.25        
  5 Guill, Jean-Louis   11 NCAP-PV                31.58      31.35        
  6 Shen, Edward        12 NCAP-PV                31.59      31.74        
  7 Nowak, Matt F       12 OCCS-PV                32.85      33.26        
  8 Tansill, Ian J      11 OCCS-PV                32.39      33.33        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Super Final
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galen, Brady J      17 CATS-MD                57.84      57.86        
                  28.32       57.86 (29.54)                                        
  2 Vance, Jared A      16 CATS-MD              1:00.07      58.80        
                  28.50       58.80 (30.30)                                        
  3 Boon, Alex T        18 OCCS-PV              1:00.28    1:00.66        
                  29.50     1:00.66 (31.16)                                        
  4 Aldrich, Dillon A   16 SMAC-MD                59.76    1:00.86        
                  29.38     1:00.86 (31.48)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Alex M      16 NCAP-PV              1:01.23    1:01.20        
                  29.81     1:01.20 (31.39)                                        
  5 Eggert, Zach D      17 OCCS-PV              1:01.37    1:01.20        
                  30.36     1:01.20 (30.84)                                        
  7 Storey, Robby A     18 OCCS-PV              1:01.36    1:04.53        
                  31.02     1:04.53 (33.51)                                        
 
Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke Super Final
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Cody J         12 NCAP-PV                32.68      32.55        
  2 Cobb, Ian R         12 NCAP-PV                33.48      33.08        
  3 Hutcherson, Ryan A  12 NCAP-PV                34.53      33.81        
  4 Zhang, Josh X       12 NCAP-PV                34.94      34.01        
  5 Nguyen, Anthony T   11 NCAP-PV                34.97      34.36        
  6 Murphy, Jonas P     12 NCAP-PV                36.79      36.43        
  7 Klipp, Noah D       12 NCAP-PV                35.94      36.76        
  8 Reilly, Sean P      12 NCAP-PV                36.77      37.39        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Super Final
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Devin Q     14 NCAP-PV              1:02.36    1:02.32        
                  29.68     1:02.32 (32.64)                                        
  2 WU, Timothy Y       13 NCAP-PV              1:02.35    1:02.58        
                  29.55     1:02.58 (33.03)                                        
  3 Sogandares, MAC M   16 NCAP-PV              1:04.44    1:03.48        
                  29.74     1:03.48 (33.74)                                        
  4 Eggert, Kris M      15 OCCS-PV              1:04.95    1:03.80        
                  30.53     1:03.80 (33.27)                                        
  5 Regenbogen, Dalton  17 OCCS-PV              1:04.44    1:05.61        
                  30.90     1:05.61 (34.71)                                        
  6 Sears, Andrew L     15 CATS-MD              1:08.12    1:06.49        
                  31.38     1:06.49 (35.11)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Andrew T    14 NCAP-PV              1:06.50    1:06.80        
                  31.90     1:06.80 (34.90)                                        
  8 Wilson, Sam         17 Rst-PV               1:09.76    1:11.86        
                  32.94     1:11.86 (38.92)                                        
 
Boys 50 Yard Butterfly Super Final
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barker, Kyle W      12 NCAP-PV                29.37      28.04        
  2 Thalblum, Steven B  12 NCAP-PV                28.50      28.11        
  3 Rudd, Brayden B     12 NCAP-PV                29.04      28.21        
  4 Nguyen, Anthony T   11 NCAP-PV                29.25      28.64        
  5 Butler, Steven A    11 OCCS-PV                30.15      29.28        
  6 Shen, Edward        12 NCAP-PV                30.33      30.46        
  7 McKinley, Timothy   12 NCAP-PV                30.84      30.49        
  8 Kim, Cody J         12 NCAP-PV                31.16      31.23        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Super Final
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Devin Q     14 NCAP-PV                54.13      54.38        
                  25.04       54.38 (29.34)                                        
  2 Anderson, Tyler M   18 OCCS-PV                56.78      57.12        
                  26.24       57.12 (30.88)                                        
  3 Lin, Jonathan W     15 NCAP-PV                58.08      57.98        
                  26.94       57.98 (31.04)                                        
  4 Vance, Jared A      16 CATS-MD                58.74      58.21        
                  27.09       58.21 (31.12)                                        
  5 Lowery, Roman       14 NCAP-PV                59.04      58.57        
                  27.77       58.57 (30.80)                                        
  6 Storey, Robby A     18 OCCS-PV                58.69      58.82        
                  27.49       58.82 (31.33)                                        
  7 Eggert, Zach D      17 OCCS-PV                59.57      58.93        
                  27.74       58.93 (31.19)                                        
  8 Young, Cameron D    16 OCCS-PV              1:01.57    1:02.11        
                  28.90     1:02.11 (33.21)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard IM Super Final
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dennes, Nolan R     12 SMAC-MD              1:03.60    1:02.06        
                  28.16     1:02.06 (33.90)                                        
  2 Hutcherson, Ryan A  12 NCAP-PV              1:05.55    1:04.98        
                  29.86     1:04.98 (35.12)                                        
  3 Thalblum, Steven B  12 NCAP-PV              1:05.72    1:05.47        
                  31.52     1:05.47 (33.95)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Anthony T   11 NCAP-PV              1:07.68    1:05.99        
                  30.37     1:05.99 (35.62)                                        
  5 Kim, Cody J         12 NCAP-PV              1:07.56    1:07.56        
                  32.92     1:07.56 (34.64)                                        
  6 Shen, Edward        12 NCAP-PV              1:08.53    1:07.84        
                  30.99     1:07.84 (36.85)                                        
  7 McKinley, Timothy   12 NCAP-PV              1:08.61    1:09.14        
                  32.60     1:09.14 (36.54)                                        
  8 Butler, Steven A    11 OCCS-PV              1:10.61    1:09.66        
                  31.29     1:09.66 (38.37)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM Super Final
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Devin Q     14 NCAP-PV              2:01.83    1:59.10        
                  24.79       55.19 (30.40)     1:29.92 (34.73)     1:59.10 (29.18)
  2 WU, Timothy Y       13 NCAP-PV              2:04.42    2:04.46        
                  28.42     1:00.45 (32.03)     1:35.31 (34.86)     2:04.46 (29.15)
  3 Eggert, Kris M      15 OCCS-PV              2:10.10    2:05.40        
                  27.91     1:01.25 (33.34)     1:36.57 (35.32)     2:05.40 (28.83)
  4 Regenbogen, Dalton  17 OCCS-PV              2:06.94    2:06.03        
                  27.55     1:00.33 (32.78)     1:37.06 (36.73)     2:06.03 (28.97)
  5 Nguyen, Andrew T    14 NCAP-PV              2:11.72    2:07.88        
                  27.94     1:00.82 (32.88)     1:37.80 (36.98)     2:07.88 (30.08)
  6 Eggert, Zach D      17 OCCS-PV              2:09.47    2:08.06        
                  28.54     1:01.21 (32.67)     1:39.14 (37.93)     2:08.06 (28.92)
  7 Lowery, Roman       14 NCAP-PV              2:10.89    2:09.28        
                  27.22     1:00.00 (32.78)     1:40.68 (40.68)     2:09.28 (28.60)
  8 Danchak, Alexander  15 NCAP-PV              2:12.62    2:12.30        
                  28.27     1:01.64 (33.37)     1:42.01 (40.37)     2:12.30 (30.29)