MAKO Holiday Invitational

George Mason University
December 1-2, 2012

Sanction # PVI-13-25

 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dietrich, Nate             8 SDS-PV                 15.24      15.47        
  2 Leith, Zach                8 SDS-PV                 16.62      15.84        
  3 Carchia, Kevin             8 MAKO-PV                16.56      16.21        
  4 Baird, Luke                8 UNAT-PV                   NT      16.40        
  5 Zhang, Michael             8 MAKO-PV                   NT      16.63        
  6 Miers, Brendan             8 Rst-PV                 17.06      16.79        
  7 Cheifetz, Jason            8 Rst-PV                 17.14      17.05        
  8 Taft, Kai                  8 MAKO-PV                17.01      17.10        
  9 Crowe, Tripp               8 MAKO-PV                18.31      17.27        
 10 Bolz, Andrew               8 OCCS-PV                20.23      17.53        
 11 Ahern, Matthew             8 MAKO-PV                19.20      17.61        
 12 ChoJung, Edward            8 SNOW-PV                17.65      17.72        
 13 Davis, Nathan              8 OCCS-PV                19.22      17.86        
 14 Markey, Colin              8 SNOW-PV                19.13      18.19        
 15 McLaury, Jack              8 MAKO-PV                19.72      18.27        
 16 Murugavel, Mugi            8 OCCS-PV                   NT      18.36        
 17 Romano, Kyle               8 OCCS-PV                18.75      18.51        
 18 Birkholz, Ethan            8 MAKO-PV                20.19      18.56        
 19 Buxbaum, Bryan             8 MAKO-PV                   NT      18.57        
 20 Ice, Edward                8 MAKO-PV                   NT      18.83        
 21 McCullers, Chris           8 SNOW-PV                18.00      18.93        
 22 Bokkisam, Ronith           7 SNOW-PV                19.28      18.95        
 23 Johnson, Kyle              7 SNOW-PV                   NT      19.28        
 24 Kruthoff, Paul             8 MAKO-PV                19.49      19.35        
 25 Boyd, Tristan              8 OCCS-PV                19.42      19.64        
 26 Franklin, Victor           8 MAKO-PV                19.93      19.78        
 26 Santilli, Liam             8 Rst-PV                 20.25      19.78        
 28 Seaborn, Jess              7 OCCS-PV                20.14      19.98        
 29 Bohabot, Jorgito           6 OCCS-PV                22.45      20.11        
 30 Dembicki, Adam             7 MAKO-PV                19.62      20.12        
 31 Gerving, Cody              8 SNOW-PV                18.31      20.22        
 32 Hamluk, Nathaniel          7 MAKO-PV                20.89      20.29        
 33 Katragadda, Saideep        8 SNOW-PV                19.93      20.41        
 34 Moy-Jacobs, Decker         8 MAKO-PV                21.63      20.59        
 35 Gerber, Matthew            8 OCCS-PV                18.96      20.69        
 36 Cochran, Bryce             8 SDS-PV                    NT      21.02        
 37 Hopkins, Liam              8 OCCS-PV                22.19      21.29        
 38 Gray, Natan-MaŽl           6 OCCS-PV                22.84      21.30        
 39 Donovan, Sean              7 MAKO-PV                23.20      21.50        
 40 Brady, Colin               8 MAKO-PV                   NT      21.55        
 41 Schlemmer, Kyle            8 SNOW-PV                23.02      21.69        
 42 MacMichael, Brendan        7 MAKO-PV                21.45      21.71        
 43 Corbin, Ethan              8 SDS-PV                 26.39      22.11        
 44 Amposta, Elijah            8 OCCS-PV                21.18      22.13        
 45 Quinn, Garrett             8 MAKO-PV                21.45      22.25        
 46 St. Onge, Mason            7 SNOW-PV                   NT      22.42        
 47 Tyler, Qiu                 7 SDS-PV                 25.46      23.08        
 48 Carbonell, Luis            8 OCCS-PV                26.73      23.13        
 49 Krstolic, Ashton           8 MAKO-PV                26.69      23.30        
 50 Byrnes, Marco              8 MAKO-PV                25.62      24.03        
 51 Gay, Trevor                7 MAKO-PV                   NT      24.14        
 52 Hart, Torben               7 SNOW-PV                23.12      24.15        
 53 Black, Daniel              8 OCCS-PV                25.38      24.69        
 54 Hendrickson, Ryan          8 MAKO-PV                   NT      25.21        
 55 Labson, Lewis              8 SDS-PV                 24.98      25.48        
 56 Codding, George            7 MAKO-PV                25.15      25.56        
 57 Egan, Brady                7 OCCS-PV                27.64      25.59        
 58 Nguyen, Andrew             7 MAKO-PV                   NT      25.68        
 59 Jensen, Trevor             8 OCCS-PV                27.93      25.73        
 60 Adams, Ethan               6 SNOW-PV                27.25      25.78        
 61 Collins, Beckett           6 SDS-PV                 24.15      25.97        
 62 Goureddy, Raushan          7 SNOW-PV                29.37      26.04        
 63 Wenger, Ryder              7 SNOW-PV                   NT      26.07        
 64 Marcheschi, Joey           6 SNOW-PV                25.45      26.48        
 65 Suh, Zach                  7 SNOW-PV                23.13      26.60        
 66 Donovan, Bryce             7 MAKO-PV                26.52      26.72        
 67 Yalamanchilli, Aadithya    7 SNOW-PV                   NT      27.11        
 68 Harpring, Carter           6 MAKO-PV                30.20      29.66        
 69 Kochan, Grant              7 OCCS-PV                   NT      30.05        
 70 St. Onge, Brady            5 SNOW-PV                   NT      30.65        
 71 Goltry, Jake               7 OCCS-PV                26.88      30.84        
 72 Hahn, Jordan               8 SNOW-PV                28.77      30.96        
 73 Calvert, Adrian            7 SNOW-PV                28.60      31.99        
 74 Jones, Haydn               7 OCCS-PV                38.52      32.76        
 75 Szeto, Ben                 8 MAKO-PV                31.47      32.87        
 76 Lacy, Dominic              8 OCCS-PV                30.85      33.97        
 77 Kuruba, Pannu              7 SNOW-PV                35.70      35.34        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carchia, Kevin             8 MAKO-PV                19.27      18.74        
  2 Leith, Zach                8 SDS-PV                 18.72      19.10        
  3 Baird, Luke                8 UNAT-PV                   NT      19.62        
  4 Crowe, Tripp               8 MAKO-PV                20.91      20.43        
  5 Bolz, Andrew               8 OCCS-PV                21.78      20.83        
  6 ChoJung, Edward            8 SNOW-PV                21.11      21.16        
  7 Kruthoff, Paul             8 MAKO-PV                22.68      21.45        
  8 Romano, Kyle               8 OCCS-PV                21.81      21.59        
  9 Miers, Brendan             8 Rst-PV                 21.18      21.73        
 10 Cheifetz, Jason            8 Rst-PV                 22.50      21.90        
 11 Katragadda, Saideep        8 SNOW-PV                   NT      21.97        
 12 McCullers, Chris           8 SNOW-PV                20.70      22.07        
 13 Hamluk, Nathaniel          7 MAKO-PV                25.38      22.16        
 14 Cochran, Bryce             8 SDS-PV                    NT      22.22        
 15 Davis, Nathan              8 OCCS-PV                23.56      22.25        
 16 Birkholz, Ethan            8 MAKO-PV                21.48      22.41        
 17 Markey, Colin              8 SNOW-PV                23.87      22.97        
 18 Bokkisam, Ronith           7 SNOW-PV                22.34      23.03        
 19 Gerving, Cody              8 SNOW-PV                21.94      23.37        
 20 Taft, Kai                  8 MAKO-PV                21.65      23.38        
 21 Seaborn, Jess              7 OCCS-PV                25.93      23.44        
 22 Santilli, Liam             8 Rst-PV                 24.07      23.86        
 23 Franklin, Victor           8 MAKO-PV                23.29      23.99        
 24 Murugavel, Mugi            8 OCCS-PV                   NT      24.09        
 25 St. Onge, Mason            7 SNOW-PV                   NT      24.55        
 26 Gerber, Matthew            8 OCCS-PV                23.13      24.71        
 27 Hart, Torben               7 SNOW-PV                24.80      24.98        
 28 Buxbaum, Bryan             8 MAKO-PV                   NT      25.01        
 29 Bohabot, Jorgito           6 OCCS-PV                25.41      25.13        
 30 Brady, Colin               8 MAKO-PV                   NT      25.16        
 31 Krstolic, Ashton           8 MAKO-PV                25.88      25.30        
 32 Quinn, Garrett             8 MAKO-PV                22.82      25.36        
 33 Ahern, Matthew             8 MAKO-PV                   NT      25.43        
 34 Amposta, Elijah            8 OCCS-PV                27.12      25.57        
 35 Ice, Edward                8 MAKO-PV                   NT      25.58        
 36 Nguyen, Andrew             7 MAKO-PV                   NT      25.78        
 37 Dembicki, Adam             7 MAKO-PV                26.43      26.27        
 38 Codding, George            7 MAKO-PV                26.10      26.40        
 39 Boyd, Tristan              8 OCCS-PV                24.67      26.64        
 40 Hopkins, Liam              8 OCCS-PV                   NT      26.85        
 41 Tyler, Qiu                 7 SDS-PV                 28.15      26.88        
 42 Donovan, Sean              7 MAKO-PV                33.37      27.17        
 43 MacMichael, Brendan        7 MAKO-PV                27.01      27.24        
 44 Schlemmer, Kyle            8 SNOW-PV                27.16      27.36        
 45 Corbin, Ethan              8 SDS-PV                 28.50      27.43        
 46 Byrnes, Marco              8 MAKO-PV                26.89      27.52        
 47 Hendrickson, Ryan          8 MAKO-PV                   NT      27.82        
 48 Yalamanchilli, Aadithya    7 SNOW-PV                30.57      28.23        
 49 Jampole, Nolan             8 OCCS-PV                30.50      28.51        
 50 Jensen, Trevor             8 OCCS-PV                31.07      28.63        
 51 Black, Daniel              8 OCCS-PV                27.74      28.78        
 52 Egan, Brady                7 OCCS-PV                32.38      28.84        
 53 Marcheschi, Joey           6 SNOW-PV                30.83      28.93        
 54 Hahn, Jordan               8 SNOW-PV                30.55      29.71        
 55 Harpring, Carter           6 MAKO-PV                27.89      30.14        
 56 Gray, Natan-MaŽl           6 OCCS-PV                32.04      30.16        
 57 Adams, Ethan               6 SNOW-PV                29.18      30.30        
 58 Suh, Zach                  7 SNOW-PV                27.09      31.43        
 59 Gay, Trevor                7 MAKO-PV                   NT      31.96        
 60 Collins, Beckett           6 SDS-PV                 30.23      32.37        
 61 Carbonell, Luis            8 OCCS-PV                34.86      32.40        
 62 Donovan, Bryce             7 MAKO-PV                   NT      33.94        
 63 Wenger, Ryder              7 SNOW-PV                   NT      34.05        
 64 Labson, Lewis              8 SDS-PV                    NT      34.51        
 65 Kochan, Grant              7 OCCS-PV                   NT      34.81        
 66 St. Onge, Brady            5 SNOW-PV                   NT      35.85        
 67 Jones, Haydn               7 OCCS-PV                43.83      38.26        
 68 Calvert, Adrian            7 SNOW-PV                39.57      38.40        
 69 Goureddy, Raushan          7 SNOW-PV                41.33      38.58        
 70 Lacy, Dominic              8 OCCS-PV                45.61      45.54        
 71 Goltry, Jake               7 OCCS-PV                37.21      47.14        
 -- Kuruba, Pannu              7 SNOW-PV                37.35         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Szeto, Ben                 8 MAKO-PV                33.70         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 ChoJung, Edward            8 SNOW-PV                21.69      21.48        
  2 Dietrich, Nate             8 SDS-PV                 22.69      21.85        
  3 Bolz, Andrew               8 OCCS-PV                26.49      22.31        
  4 Carchia, Kevin             8 MAKO-PV                25.61      23.00        
  5 Gerber, Matthew            8 OCCS-PV                23.62      23.45        
  6 Taft, Kai                  8 MAKO-PV                24.09      23.48        
  7 Baird, Luke                8 UNAT-PV                   NT      24.03        
  8 Romano, Kyle               8 OCCS-PV                23.34      24.43        
  9 Zhang, Michael             8 MAKO-PV                   NT      24.55        
  9 St. Onge, Mason            7 SNOW-PV                   NT      24.55        
 11 Kruthoff, Paul             8 MAKO-PV                31.34      24.91        
 12 Ahern, Matthew             8 MAKO-PV                25.50      25.10        
 13 Santilli, Liam             8 Rst-PV                 28.92      25.64        
 14 Cheifetz, Jason            8 Rst-PV                 27.40      25.65        
 15 Eskin, Meyer               7 SDS-PV                 25.35      26.00        
 16 Schlemmer, Kyle            8 SNOW-PV                25.91      26.17        
 17 Katragadda, Saideep        8 SNOW-PV                30.73      26.18        
 18 Wenger, Ryder              7 SNOW-PV                   NT      26.41        
 18 Moy-Jacobs, Decker         8 MAKO-PV                   NT      26.41        
 20 Leith, Zach                8 SDS-PV                 27.43      26.97        
 21 Labson, Lewis              8 SDS-PV                 27.87      27.67        
 22 Quinn, Garrett             8 MAKO-PV                   NT      27.91        
 22 Davis, Nathan              8 OCCS-PV                   NT      27.91        
 24 Byrnes, Marco              8 MAKO-PV                28.52      28.08        
 25 Murugavel, Mugi            8 OCCS-PV                   NT      28.19        
 26 Egan, Christian            8 OCCS-PV                29.19      28.30        
 27 Krstolic, Ashton           8 MAKO-PV                28.14      28.47        
 28 Caron, Charley             8 SNOW-PV                   NT      28.95        
 29 Birkholz, Ethan            8 MAKO-PV                30.10      29.49        
 30 Dembicki, Adam             7 MAKO-PV                31.02      29.59        
 31 MacMichael, Brendan        7 MAKO-PV                31.35      31.54        
 32 Nguyen, Andrew             7 MAKO-PV                   NT      32.36        
 33 Bokkisam, Ronith           7 SNOW-PV                30.66      33.90        
 34 Hamluk, Nathaniel          7 MAKO-PV                36.26      34.57        
 35 Goltry, Jake               7 OCCS-PV                39.73      39.72        
 36 Yalamanchilli, Aadithya    7 SNOW-PV                   NT      49.59        
 -- Hill, Eric                 8 SDS-PV                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Hopkins, Liam              8 OCCS-PV                30.09         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Franklin, Victor           8 MAKO-PV                26.65         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Seaborn, Jess              7 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Boyd, Tristan              8 OCCS-PV                27.51         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baird, Luke                8 UNAT-PV                   NT      17.05        
  2 Dietrich, Nate             8 SDS-PV                 17.05      17.37        
  3 Carchia, Kevin             8 MAKO-PV                19.22      18.35        
  4 Bolz, Andrew               8 OCCS-PV                32.65      18.51        
  5 Leith, Zach                8 SDS-PV                 19.14      18.74        
  6 Anders, Jr., EJ            8 SDS-PV                 19.49      18.82        
  7 Zhang, Michael             8 MAKO-PV                   NT      18.99        
  8 Romano, Kyle               8 OCCS-PV                19.28      19.49        
  9 Taft, Kai                  8 MAKO-PV                19.70      19.75        
 10 Davis, Nathan              8 OCCS-PV                   NT      20.18        
 11 Kruthoff, Paul             8 MAKO-PV                21.11      20.27        
 12 ChoJung, Edward            8 SNOW-PV                21.64      20.63        
 13 Caron, Charley             8 SNOW-PV                19.73      21.36        
 14 Katragadda, Saideep        8 SNOW-PV                25.09      22.39        
 15 Ahern, Matthew             8 MAKO-PV                22.56      22.49        
 16 Moy-Jacobs, Decker         8 MAKO-PV                   NT      22.66        
 17 Ice, Edward                8 MAKO-PV                22.45      22.98        
 18 Cheifetz, Jason            8 Rst-PV                 25.20      23.06        
 19 McLaury, Jack              8 MAKO-PV                21.52      23.29        
 20 Hamluk, Nathaniel          7 MAKO-PV                25.44      23.99        
 21 Lussier, Alexander         7 OCCS-PV                26.61      24.93        
 22 Vanderloo, JP              7 SNOW-PV                   NT      25.84        
 23 Dembicki, Adam             7 MAKO-PV                25.87      25.88        
 24 Birkholz, Ethan            8 MAKO-PV                   NT      26.22        
 25 Krstolic, Ashton           8 MAKO-PV                28.42      26.23        
 26 Boyd, Tristan              8 OCCS-PV                31.21      26.37        
 27 Franklin, Victor           8 MAKO-PV                26.71      26.38        
 28 Bohabot, Jorgito           6 OCCS-PV                   NT      26.40        
 29 Schlemmer, Kyle            8 SNOW-PV                22.11      26.77        
 30 Eskin, Meyer               7 SDS-PV                 23.89      27.04        
 31 Labson, Lewis              8 SDS-PV                 30.10      27.15        
 32 Santilli, Liam             8 Rst-PV                    NT      27.18        
 33 Hopkins, Liam              8 OCCS-PV                   NT      27.38        
 34 Egan, Brady                7 OCCS-PV                35.01      31.76        
 35 Codding, George            7 MAKO-PV                39.94      33.77        
 -- Goltry, Jake               7 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Collins, Beckett           6 SDS-PV                 35.34         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Johnson, Kyle              7 SNOW-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Gerber, Matthew            8 OCCS-PV                26.81         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- MacMichael, Brendan        7 MAKO-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bokkisam, Ronith           7 SNOW-PV                31.29         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Murugavel, Mugi            8 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Seaborn, Jess              7 OCCS-PV                28.50         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Jampole, Nolan             8 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimm, Anthony            10 MAKO-PV              2:33.41    2:24.16        
                  32.07     1:09.83 (37.76)     1:48.85 (39.02)     2:24.16 (35.31)
  2 Thomas, Owen              10 YORK-PV              3:18.74    2:46.02        
                  38.13     1:21.14 (43.01)     2:05.23 (44.09)     2:46.02 (40.79)
  3 Lao, Gabriel              10 MAKO-PV              3:03.52    2:50.29        
                  39.94     1:24.20 (44.26)     2:08.76 (44.56)     2:50.29 (41.53)
  4 Dietrich, Luke            10 SDS-PV                    NT    2:51.25        
                  37.95     1:21.91 (43.96)     2:07.55 (45.64)     2:51.25 (43.70)
  5 Kunz, Adam                 9 SDS-PV                    NT    2:53.79        
                  39.80     1:24.39 (44.59)     2:09.87 (45.48)     2:53.79 (43.92)
  6 Goodloe, Cameron           9 PM-PV                2:56.76    2:58.25        
                  39.88     1:26.56 (46.68)     2:12.73 (46.17)     2:58.25 (45.52)
  7 Beamon, William           10 Rst-PV               3:15.16    3:00.08        
                  39.96     1:26.36 (46.40)     2:13.52 (47.16)     3:00.08 (46.56)
  8 Hughes, William           10 MAKO-PV                   NT    3:00.25        
                  39.64     1:26.14 (46.50)     2:14.28 (48.14)     3:00.25 (45.97)
  9 Pastva, Benjamin          10 MAKO-PV              3:16.57    3:01.29        
                  37.83                             2:12.82 ( )     3:01.29 (48.47)
 10 Kralik, John               9 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:05.61        
                  41.15                             2:17.77 ( )     3:05.61 (47.84)
 11 Liu, Josh                 10 PM-PV                     NT    3:07.14        
                  43.08     1:31.60 (48.52)     2:20.96 (49.36)     3:07.14 (46.18)
 12 Dailey, Max                9 PM-PV                3:31.77    3:11.53        
                  43.35     1:34.00 (50.65)     2:24.79 (50.79)     3:11.53 (46.74)
 13 Lewis, Colin               9 SNOW-PV                   NT    3:12.45        
                                1:29.89 ( )     2:21.23 (51.34)     3:12.45 (51.22)
 14 Byrnes, Luca               9 MAKO-PV                   NT    3:15.10        
                  43.57     1:33.00 (49.43)     2:23.87 (50.87)     3:15.10 (51.23)
 15 Schweigert-Opas, Reilly   10 MAKO-PV              3:32.38    3:17.98        
                  46.01     1:36.39 (50.38)   3:17.98 (1:41.59)                    
 16 Dodd, Wilson              10 SDS-PV               3:12.35    3:18.66        
                  44.83     1:37.09 (52.26)   3:18.66 (1:41.57)                    
 17 Tanaka, Riki               9 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:22.48        
                  42.78     1:36.33 (53.55)     2:31.91 (55.58)     3:22.48 (50.57)
 18 Romano, Mark              10 OCCS-PV              3:29.90    3:26.94        
                  45.04     1:39.47 (54.43)     2:33.62 (54.15)     3:26.94 (53.32)
 19 DeVere, Randy              9 OCCS-PV              3:34.89    3:38.50        
                  47.28     1:42.44 (55.16)   3:38.50 (1:56.06)                    
 20 Rim, Alex                  9 PM-PV                     NT    3:40.31        
                  47.50     1:43.85 (56.35)     2:42.57 (58.72)     3:40.31 (57.74)
 21 Grimes, Phillip            9 SNOW-PV              3:41.85    3:46.78        
                  53.00     1:52.08 (59.08)     2:51.72 (59.64)     3:46.78 (55.06)
 22 Panner, David              9 SDS-PV                    NT    4:01.97        
                  54.15   1:58.99 (1:04.84)   3:02.03 (1:03.04)     4:01.97 (59.94)
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Romain-Olivier       9 OCCS-PV              1:23.23    1:19.94        
                  38.41     1:19.94 (41.53)                                        
  2 Williams, Nels            10 PM-PV                1:26.46    1:27.91        
                  41.79     1:27.91 (46.12)                                        
  3 Gomez, Sammy              10 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:28.34        
                  43.24     1:28.34 (45.10)                                        
  4 Johnson, Jordan           10 PM-PV                1:37.74    1:29.01        
                  42.74     1:29.01 (46.27)                                        
  5 Byrnes, Luca               9 MAKO-PV              1:32.69    1:31.32        
                  43.51     1:31.32 (47.81)                                        
  6 Beamon, William           10 Rst-PV                    NT    1:31.88        
                  43.68     1:31.88 (48.20)                                        
  7 Muldoon, Michael          10 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:32.22        
                  43.11     1:32.22 (49.11)                                        
  8 Lao, Gabriel              10 MAKO-PV              1:35.53    1:32.66        
                  45.27     1:32.66 (47.39)                                        
  9 Holycross, Gabe           10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:37.54        
 10 Cromwell, Diego            9 PM-PV                     NT    1:42.42        
 11 Schweigert-Opas, Reilly   10 MAKO-PV              2:06.42    1:50.39        
                  52.84     1:50.39 (57.55)                                        
 12 Medde-Witage, Tash        10 SNOW-PV              1:52.71    1:52.13        
                  52.00   1:52.13 (1:00.13)                                        
 13 Dawson, Rylan             10 SNOW-PV              1:52.46    1:52.78        
 14 Rim, Alex                  9 PM-PV                     NT    1:54.83        
 15 Grimes, Phillip            9 SNOW-PV              1:55.53    1:57.97        
 16 Aksoy, Adam                9 SNOW-PV              2:16.19    2:03.35        
 17 Panner, David              9 SDS-PV               2:00.62    2:04.59        
                1:00.75   2:04.59 (1:03.84)                                        
 -- Black, Ethan              10 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  57.68        DQ (1:02.95)                                        
 -- Dodd, Wilson              10 SDS-PV               1:43.12         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  49.38          DQ (52.35)                                        
 -- Donovan, Ryan              9 MAKO-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  48.93          DQ (53.14)                                        
 -- Jones, Kahle               9 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:35.27        DQ (1:49.04)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beima, Pierce             10 MAKO-PV              1:42.13    1:32.56        
                  42.41     1:32.56 (50.15)                                        
  2 Ross, Ryan                10 MAKO-PV              1:35.17    1:34.45        
                  44.04     1:34.45 (50.41)                                        
  3 MacMichael, Ryan          10 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:35.00        
                  45.16     1:35.00 (49.84)                                        
  4 Beamon, William           10 Rst-PV               1:39.46    1:35.04        
                  46.59     1:35.04 (48.45)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Alex             10 SNOW-PV              1:37.28    1:37.45        
                  47.09     1:37.45 (50.36)                                        
  6 Ortega, Justin            10 MAKO-PV              1:36.69    1:38.71        
                  45.91     1:38.71 (52.80)                                        
  7 Fogg, Brandon             10 Rst-PV                    NT    1:40.76        
                  47.20     1:40.76 (53.56)                                        
  8 Thomas, Owen              10 YORK-PV                   NT    1:41.46        
                  46.84     1:41.46 (54.62)                                        
  9 Kunz, Adam                 9 SDS-PV               1:40.46    1:42.06        
                  47.98     1:42.06 (54.08)                                        
 10 Byrnes, Luca               9 MAKO-PV              1:40.12    1:43.93        
                  49.38     1:43.93 (54.55)                                        
 11 Liskey, Jackson            9 Rst-PV               1:59.03    1:44.20        
                  47.40     1:44.20 (56.80)                                        
 12 Goodloe, Cameron           9 PM-PV                1:43.87    1:44.36        
                  48.42     1:44.36 (55.94)                                        
 13 Liu, Josh                 10 PM-PV                     NT    1:44.37        
                  49.17     1:44.37 (55.20)                                        
 14 Tanaka, Riki               9 OCCS-PV              1:54.78    1:44.84        
                  48.13     1:44.84 (56.71)                                        
 15 ChoJung, David            10 SNOW-PV              2:19.93    1:48.59        
                  53.07     1:48.59 (55.52)                                        
 16 Thliveris, Nicholas        9 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:49.77        
                  52.28     1:49.77 (57.49)                                        
 17 Sutton, Seth               9 OCCS-PV              1:55.57    1:52.24        
                  52.24   1:52.24 (1:00.00)                                        
 18 Titov, Maxim               9 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:52.25        
                  51.79   1:52.25 (1:00.46)                                        
 19 Tonthat, Anthony          10 Rst-PV                    NT    1:53.43        
                  51.93   1:53.43 (1:01.50)                                        
 20 Schweigert-Opas, Reilly   10 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:54.46        
                  52.51   1:54.46 (1:01.95)                                        
 21 Evers, Graham              9 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:57.36        
                  54.69   1:57.36 (1:02.67)                                        
 22 Watson, Andrew             9 PM-PV                2:05.86    1:59.67        
                  57.70   1:59.67 (1:01.97)                                        
 23 Ager, Brian               10 SDS-PV               1:58.08    2:01.84        
                  57.61   2:01.84 (1:04.23)                                        
 24 Mermagen, Lars            10 SDS-PV                    NT    2:04.26        
                  59.39   2:04.26 (1:04.87)                                        
 25 Firtag, Benny              9 OCCS-PV              2:16.16    2:10.20        
                1:00.27   2:10.20 (1:09.93)                                        
 26 Curran, Nathan            10 SNOW-PV                   NT    2:10.93        
                1:01.06   2:10.93 (1:09.87)                                        
 27 Chmielenski, Ryan          9 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:14.01        
                1:05.81   2:14.01 (1:08.20)                                        
 28 DeVere, Randy              9 OCCS-PV              2:13.89    2:15.37        
                1:02.90   2:15.37 (1:12.47)                                        
 -- Lee, John                 10 MAKO-PV                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:03.27        DQ (1:08.52)                                        
 -- Smith, Sumner              9 SDS-PV                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Singletary, Justin         9 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:35.78        
                  43.90     1:35.78 (51.88)                                        
  2 Lao, Gabriel              10 MAKO-PV              1:45.93    1:36.75        
                  43.87     1:36.75 (52.88)                                        
  3 Watson, Andrew             9 PM-PV                     NT    2:01.87        
                  54.50   2:01.87 (1:07.37)                                        
  4 Grimes, Phillip            9 SNOW-PV              2:15.04    2:12.38        
                1:03.03   2:12.38 (1:09.35)                                        
 -- Lee, John                 10 MAKO-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaury, William          10 MAKO-PV                   NT      32.09        
  2 Ross, Ryan                10 MAKO-PV                32.98      32.42        
  3 Dietrich, Luke            10 SDS-PV                 35.27      33.40        
  4 Thomas, Owen              10 YORK-PV                36.53      33.72        
  5 MacMichael, Ryan          10 MAKO-PV                   NT      33.75        
  6 Ortega, Justin            10 MAKO-PV                35.75      34.02        
  7 Suh, Jeremy               10 SNOW-PV                33.64      34.12        
  8 Dietrich, Nate             8 SDS-PV                 35.34      34.14        
  9 Pastva, Benjamin          10 MAKO-PV                39.31      34.42        
 10 Stankovich, ben            9 OCCS-PV                   NT      34.79        
 11 Beamon, William           10 Rst-PV                 36.69      34.99        
 11 Hughes, William           10 MAKO-PV                43.23      34.99        
 11 Fogg, Brandon             10 Rst-PV                    NT      34.99        
 14 Anders, Jr., EJ            8 SDS-PV                 36.12      35.39        
 15 Beima, Pierce             10 MAKO-PV                40.56      35.51        
 16 Liu, Josh                 10 PM-PV                  36.61      35.84        
 17 Bippert, Brian            10 Rst-PV                    NT      35.95        
 18 Kralik, John               9 OCCS-PV                37.79      36.23        
 19 Carchia, Kevin             8 MAKO-PV                35.58      36.34        
 20 O'Brien, Alex             10 SNOW-PV                36.88      36.71        
 21 Sutton, Seth               9 OCCS-PV                36.16      36.72        
 22 Titov, Maxim               9 SNOW-PV                36.71      36.85        
 23 ChoJung, David            10 SNOW-PV                38.39      37.03        
 24 Garza, Sam                10 YORK-PV                36.76      37.16        
 25 Dailey, Max                9 PM-PV                  36.64      37.20        
 26 Lewis, Colin               9 SNOW-PV                35.09      37.32        
 27 Dodd, Wilson              10 SDS-PV                 36.65      37.34        
 28 Donovan, Ryan              9 MAKO-PV                40.19      37.69        
 29 Firtag, Benny              9 OCCS-PV                40.15      38.00        
 30 Ager, Brian               10 SDS-PV                 39.71      38.20        
 31 Mo, Nathan                10 MAKO-PV                   NT      38.30        
 32 Jiang, Michael             9 OCCS-PV                40.15      38.53        
 33 Bitz, Hayden              10 SDS-PV                    NT      38.87        
 34 Tonthat, Anthony          10 Rst-PV                 39.84      38.99        
 35 Smith, Sumner              9 SDS-PV                 37.32      39.02        
 36 Goltry, Mikey              9 OCCS-PV                41.98      39.09        
 36 Davis, Jack                9 SNOW-PV                39.13      39.09        
 38 Cheifetz, Jason            8 Rst-PV                 40.35      39.30        
 39 ChoJung, Edward            8 SNOW-PV                46.10      39.54        
 40 Wagner, Mark              10 PM-PV                  40.24      39.64        
 41 Enfinger, David            9 Rst-PV                 40.23      39.67        
 42 Dawson, Rylan             10 SNOW-PV                38.95      39.76        
 43 Davis, Nathan              8 OCCS-PV                   NT      39.93        
 44 Liskey, Jackson            9 Rst-PV                 44.70      40.65        
 44 Ahern, Matthew             8 MAKO-PV                41.43      40.65        
 46 Romano, Mark              10 OCCS-PV                42.19      40.90        
 47 Thliveris, Nicholas        9 MAKO-PV                   NT      41.33        
 48 Gore, Atticus              9 YORK-PV                38.30      41.85        
 49 Bokkisam, Ronith           7 SNOW-PV                44.63      41.90        
 50 Feit, Joshua               9 SNOW-PV                41.61      42.01        
 51 Mermagen, Lars            10 SDS-PV                 39.23      42.05        
 52 Vanderloo, JP              7 SNOW-PV                45.68      42.18        
 53 Dembicki, Adam             7 MAKO-PV                   NT      42.52        
 54 Jacques, Mason             9 OCCS-PV                   NT      42.96        
 55 Egan, Christian            8 OCCS-PV                45.38      43.12        
 56 Murugavel, Mugi            8 OCCS-PV                   NT      43.33        
 57 Romano, Kyle               8 OCCS-PV                46.52      43.35        
 58 Chmielenski, Ryan          9 OCCS-PV                47.42      43.60        
 59 Lussier, Alexander         7 OCCS-PV                50.31      43.65        
 60 Ice, Edward                8 MAKO-PV                46.05      43.94        
 61 Smetek, Owen               9 SDS-PV                 48.34      45.03        
 62 Joyce, Wiliam             10 OCCS-PV                51.87      46.01        
 63 Park, Daniel              10 SDS-PV                 42.29      46.67        
 64 Thompson, Kyle             9 OCCS-PV                50.07      47.05        
 65 Medde-Witage, Tash        10 SNOW-PV                53.99      47.57        
 66 Franklin, Victor           8 MAKO-PV                   NT      48.30        
 67 Gerber, Matthew            8 OCCS-PV                54.03      48.57        
 68 Bohabot, Jorgito           6 OCCS-PV                   NT      49.15        
 69 Panner, David              9 SDS-PV                 45.78      50.14        
 70 Rim, Alex                  9 PM-PV                  47.81      50.69        
 71 Curran, Nathan            10 SNOW-PV                46.66      50.70        
 72 Hamluk, Aleksander         9 MAKO-PV                47.52      50.94        
 73 Schlemmer, Kyle            8 SNOW-PV                49.47      51.62        
 74 Aksoy, Adam                9 SNOW-PV                53.13      51.97        
 75 Dhond, Anikait            10 SDS-PV                 58.18      52.41        
 76 Lee, John                 10 MAKO-PV                   NT      52.56        
 77 Jampole, Nolan             8 OCCS-PV                   NT      57.33        
 78 Miller-Renz, Andrew        9 OCCS-PV                   NT      57.40        
 79 Egan, Brady                7 OCCS-PV              1:06.63      57.57        
 80 Collins, Beckett           6 SDS-PV                    NT      59.55        
 81 Labson, Lewis              8 SDS-PV                    NT      59.85        
 82 Codding, George            7 MAKO-PV              1:00.53    1:03.35        
 83 Cinnamon, Jack             8 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:07.80        
 84 Hill, Eric                 8 SDS-PV               1:14.82    1:13.05        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Romain-Olivier       9 OCCS-PV              1:13.54    1:09.73        
                  32.69     1:09.73 (37.04)                                        
  2 Miers, Chris              10 Rst-PV               1:10.35    1:10.56        
                  32.39     1:10.56 (38.17)                                        
  3 Ross, Ryan                10 MAKO-PV              1:16.36    1:13.98        
                  34.58     1:13.98 (39.40)                                        
  4 Robinette, Jakob          10 MAKO-PV              1:17.53    1:14.26        
                  36.01     1:14.26 (38.25)                                        
  5 Gomez, Sammy              10 SNOW-PV              1:18.61    1:14.49        
                  34.57     1:14.49 (39.92)                                        
  6 Williams, Nels            10 PM-PV                1:23.59    1:15.23        
                  35.48     1:15.23 (39.75)                                        
  7 Lao, Gabriel              10 MAKO-PV              1:18.72    1:18.86        
                  37.29     1:18.86 (41.57)                                        
  8 Anders, Jr., EJ            8 SDS-PV               1:21.63    1:19.50        
  9 Dodd, Wilson              10 SDS-PV               1:22.02    1:22.75        
                  39.33     1:22.75 (43.42)                                        
 10 Kikis, Pete               10 MAKO-PV              1:20.81    1:23.04        
                  38.57     1:23.04 (44.47)                                        
 11 Kralik, John               9 OCCS-PV              1:31.12    1:23.42        
                  40.23     1:23.42 (43.19)                                        
 12 Singletary, Justin         9 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:23.47        
 13 Garza, Sam                10 YORK-PV                   NT    1:23.58        
                  38.89     1:23.58 (44.69)                                        
 14 Johnson, Jordan           10 PM-PV                1:23.86    1:24.29        
                  39.67     1:24.29 (44.62)                                        
 15 Dailey, Max                9 PM-PV                1:26.31    1:25.64        
                  39.07     1:25.64 (46.57)                                        
 16 Bitz, Hayden              10 SDS-PV               1:25.00    1:27.06        
                  39.83     1:27.06 (47.23)                                        
 17 Muldoon, Michael          10 MAKO-PV              1:26.71    1:28.28        
                  40.06     1:28.28 (48.22)                                        
 18 Nguyen, Benjamin          10 PM-PV                1:34.49    1:28.29        
                  40.56     1:28.29 (47.73)                                        
 19 Smith, Sumner              9 SDS-PV               1:31.39    1:28.72        
 20 Ogden, Jacob               9 OCCS-PV              1:32.42    1:29.02        
                  40.78     1:29.02 (48.24)                                        
 21 Byrnes, Luca               9 MAKO-PV              1:32.11    1:29.34        
                  42.46     1:29.34 (46.88)                                        
 22 Evers, Graham              9 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:30.43        
                  42.67     1:30.43 (47.76)                                        
 23 Enfinger, David            9 Rst-PV                    NT    1:30.67        
                  42.06     1:30.67 (48.61)                                        
 24 Mermagen, Lars            10 SDS-PV               1:40.28    1:32.33        
                  42.54     1:32.33 (49.79)                                        
 25 Schweigert-Opas, Reilly   10 MAKO-PV              1:36.51    1:33.36        
                  43.52     1:33.36 (49.84)                                        
 26 Cheifetz, Jason            8 Rst-PV               1:43.01    1:34.67        
                  44.00     1:34.67 (50.67)                                        
 27 Dawson, Rylan             10 SNOW-PV              1:31.55    1:34.76        
                  43.63     1:34.76 (51.13)                                        
 28 Egan, Christian            8 OCCS-PV              1:43.45    1:35.95        
                  46.05     1:35.95 (49.90)                                        
 29 Pandi, Neeraj              9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:36.12        
                  44.43     1:36.12 (51.69)                                        
 30 DeVere, Randy              9 OCCS-PV              1:38.45    1:36.43        
                  44.09     1:36.43 (52.34)                                        
 31 Romano, Mark              10 OCCS-PV              1:34.32    1:37.17        
                  46.05     1:37.17 (51.12)                                        
 32 Hart, Brantley            10 SNOW-PV              1:44.37    1:38.19        
                  45.82     1:38.19 (52.37)                                        
 33 Holycross, Gabe           10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:38.47        
                  45.59     1:38.47 (52.88)                                        
 34 Brewington, Josh          10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:40.55        
                  43.94     1:40.55 (56.61)                                        
 35 Grimes, Phillip            9 SNOW-PV              1:40.55    1:40.82        
                  48.17     1:40.82 (52.65)                                        
 36 Curran, Nathan            10 SNOW-PV              1:48.33    1:47.59        
                  49.85     1:47.59 (57.74)                                        
 37 Rim, Alex                  9 PM-PV                1:43.09    1:48.31        
 38 Orwig, Owen                9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:50.30        
                  50.77     1:50.30 (59.53)                                        
 39 Belle-Isle, Mark           9 PM-PV                     NT    1:57.16        
                  54.32   1:57.16 (1:02.84)                                        
 40 Black, Ethan              10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:57.27        
                  53.06   1:57.27 (1:04.21)                                        
 41 Medde-Witage, Tash        10 SNOW-PV              2:11.19    1:57.35        
                  54.14   1:57.35 (1:03.21)                                        
 42 Aksoy, Adam                9 SNOW-PV              1:59.16    1:58.96        
                  52.79   1:58.96 (1:06.17)                                        
 43 Panner, David              9 SDS-PV               1:46.63    2:02.05        
                  58.56   2:02.05 (1:03.49)                                        
 44 Hart, Torben               7 SNOW-PV                   NT    2:03.47        
 45 Egan, Brady                7 OCCS-PV              2:27.59    2:07.19        
 -- Park, Daniel              10 SDS-PV                    NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  45.65          DQ (59.52)                                        
 -- Malouche, Aziz            10 SDS-PV                    NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  50.47        DQ (1:02.83)                                        
 -- Smetek, Owen               9 SDS-PV               1:57.92         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortega, Justin            10 MAKO-PV                38.54      38.36        
  2 Goodloe, Cameron           9 PM-PV                  39.71      39.18        
  3 Hughes, William           10 MAKO-PV                58.41      39.42        
  4 Dietrich, Luke            10 SDS-PV                 41.30      40.76        
  5 Lao, Gabriel              10 MAKO-PV                42.50      41.02        
  6 MacMichael, Ryan          10 MAKO-PV                43.32      41.24        
  7 Thomas, Owen              10 YORK-PV                43.85      41.46        
  8 Titov, Maxim               9 SNOW-PV                39.70      41.76        
  9 Fogg, Brandon             10 Rst-PV                    NT      41.99        
 10 Leith, Zach                8 SDS-PV                 43.56      42.02        
 11 Singletary, Justin         9 MAKO-PV                43.64      42.15        
 12 Anders, Jr., EJ            8 SDS-PV                 44.10      42.24        
 13 Jiang, Michael             9 OCCS-PV                45.69      42.74        
 14 Pastva, Benjamin          10 MAKO-PV                44.68      42.76        
 15 Ross, Ryan                10 MAKO-PV                45.35      43.08        
 16 Beima, Pierce             10 MAKO-PV                44.37      43.52        
 17 Byrnes, Luca               9 MAKO-PV                43.76      43.71        
 18 O'Brien, Alex             10 SNOW-PV                43.91      44.17        
 19 Suh, Jeremy               10 SNOW-PV                44.17      44.83        
 20 Donovan, Ryan              9 MAKO-PV                46.90      44.87        
 21 Kruthoff, Paul             8 MAKO-PV                53.99      46.49        
 22 Mo, Nathan                10 MAKO-PV                   NT      46.60        
 23 Lewis, Colin               9 SNOW-PV                51.39      46.70        
 24 Firtag, Benny              9 OCCS-PV                47.36      46.75        
 25 Bolz, Andrew               8 OCCS-PV                   NT      46.85        
 26 Enfinger, David            9 Rst-PV                 48.84      47.12        
 27 ChoJung, David            10 SNOW-PV                48.56      47.48        
 28 Bippert, Brian            10 Rst-PV                    NT      47.87        
 29 Goltry, Mikey              9 OCCS-PV                   NT      47.98        
 30 Wagner, Mark              10 PM-PV                  51.15      48.15        
 31 Romano, Mark              10 OCCS-PV                47.43      48.47        
 32 Bitz, Hayden              10 SDS-PV                    NT      49.05        
 33 Dodd, Wilson              10 SDS-PV                 43.84      49.13        
 34 Dawson, Rylan             10 SNOW-PV                49.10      49.51        
 35 Medde-Witage, Tash        10 SNOW-PV                49.55      49.55        
 36 Feit, Joshua               9 SNOW-PV                49.44      49.58        
 37 Caron, Charley             8 SNOW-PV                   NT      49.80        
 38 Watson, Andrew             9 PM-PV                  49.57      50.20        
 39 Ager, Brian               10 SDS-PV                 52.10      50.54        
 40 Bokkisam, Ronith           7 SNOW-PV                51.30      50.55        
 41 Chmielenski, Ryan          9 OCCS-PV                51.17      50.89        
 42 Dailey, Max                9 PM-PV                  48.95      51.16        
 43 Thliveris, Nicholas        9 MAKO-PV                   NT      51.29        
 44 Panner, David              9 SDS-PV                 52.35      51.38        
 45 Egan, Christian            8 OCCS-PV                53.95      51.52        
 46 Mermagen, Lars            10 SDS-PV                 48.63      51.53        
 47 Lussier, Alexander         7 OCCS-PV                51.38      52.75        
 48 Davis, Jack                9 SNOW-PV                48.38      53.18        
 49 Garza, Sam                10 YORK-PV                   NT      53.23        
 50 Liskey, Jackson            9 Rst-PV                 53.40      53.38        
 51 Park, Daniel              10 SDS-PV                 51.86      53.81        
 52 Evers, Graham              9 MAKO-PV                49.83      53.83        
 53 Thompson, Kyle             9 OCCS-PV                58.06      53.93        
 54 Rim, Alex                  9 PM-PV                  51.60      54.91        
 55 Smetek, Owen               9 SDS-PV                 56.93      56.44        
 56 Aksoy, Adam                9 SNOW-PV              1:00.87      58.76        
 57 Reaser, Liam               9 SNOW-PV                57.57      59.07        
 58 Hamluk, Aleksander         9 MAKO-PV                56.32      59.36        
 59 Codding, George            7 MAKO-PV                57.42      59.63        
 60 Bohabot, Jorgito           6 OCCS-PV                   NT      59.96        
 61 Curran, Nathan            10 SNOW-PV              1:01.33    1:02.99        
 62 Jacques, Mason             9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:05.22        
 63 Miller-Renz, Andrew        9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:05.67        
 64 Dhond, Anikait            10 SDS-PV               1:03.21    1:07.82        
 65 Cinnamon, Jack             8 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:10.68        
 66 Egan, Brady                7 OCCS-PV              1:09.40    1:15.65        
 67 Goltry, Jake               7 OCCS-PV              1:17.21    1:23.25        
 -- Ice, Edward                8 MAKO-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Tanaka, Riki               9 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Katragadda, Saideep        8 SNOW-PV                47.93         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Birkholz, Ethan            8 MAKO-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Stankovich, ben            9 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beima, Pierce             10 MAKO-PV                41.99      42.41        
  2 MacMichael, Ryan          10 MAKO-PV                44.35      43.13        
  3 Ross, Ryan                10 MAKO-PV                42.71      43.19        
  4 O'Brien, Alex             10 SNOW-PV                43.90      44.70        
  5 Ortega, Justin            10 MAKO-PV                45.94      45.16        
  6 Beamon, William           10 Rst-PV                 47.38      45.45        
  7 Kunz, Adam                 9 SDS-PV                    NT      46.05        
  8 Liskey, Jackson            9 Rst-PV                 53.34      46.70        
  9 ChoJung, David            10 SNOW-PV                50.75      47.23        
 10 Gray, Romain-Olivier       9 OCCS-PV                46.43      47.35        
 11 Stankovich, ben            9 OCCS-PV                51.93      47.44        
 12 ChoJung, Edward            8 SNOW-PV                47.13      47.49        
 13 Tonthat, Anthony          10 Rst-PV                 50.56      49.09        
 14 Byrnes, Luca               9 MAKO-PV                52.33      49.21        
 15 Suh, Jeremy               10 SNOW-PV                48.64      49.54        
 16 Lewis, Colin               9 SNOW-PV                51.46      49.69        
 17 Sutton, Seth               9 OCCS-PV                51.18      50.00        
 18 Johnson, Jordan           10 PM-PV                  48.34      50.17        
 19 Dietrich, Nate             8 SDS-PV                 59.69      50.92        
 20 Huber, Kristofer           9 OCCS-PV                   NT      52.99        
 21 Goltry, Mikey              9 OCCS-PV                   NT      53.15        
 22 Ogden, Jacob               9 OCCS-PV                54.36      53.29        
 23 Thliveris, Nicholas        9 MAKO-PV                52.67      53.63        
 24 Kralik, John               9 OCCS-PV                54.66      54.00        
 25 Gerber, Matthew            8 OCCS-PV                55.75      54.03        
 26 Dailey, Max                9 PM-PV                  53.42      54.09        
 27 Metz, Ryan                10 SDS-PV                 53.75      54.34        
 28 Crowe, Tripp               8 MAKO-PV                58.55      54.57        
 29 Romano, Kyle               8 OCCS-PV                59.15      54.63        
 30 Ager, Brian               10 SDS-PV                 54.85      55.18        
 31 Gore, Atticus              9 YORK-PV                59.87      55.86        
 32 Epstein, Rafe              9 SDS-PV                    NT      56.96        
 33 Gerving, Cody              8 SNOW-PV                   NT      57.41        
 34 DeVere, Randy              9 OCCS-PV                58.25      57.99        
 35 Brewington, Josh          10 OCCS-PV              1:01.00      58.53        
 36 Holycross, Gabe           10 OCCS-PV                   NT      58.54        
 37 Pandi, Neeraj              9 OCCS-PV              1:00.43      58.56        
 38 Kwon, Zachary              9 OCCS-PV              1:07.41      58.70        
 39 Firtag, Benny              9 OCCS-PV                   NT      58.90        
 40 Labson, Lewis              8 SDS-PV                    NT      59.99        
 41 Nguyen, Benjamin          10 PM-PV                     NT    1:00.39        
 42 Orwig, Owen                9 OCCS-PV                59.73    1:00.90        
 43 Curran, Nathan            10 SNOW-PV                57.10    1:01.08        
 44 Mermagen, Lars            10 SDS-PV                 57.25    1:01.10        
 45 Joyce, Wiliam             10 OCCS-PV              1:05.72    1:01.92        
 46 Ice, Edward                8 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:02.41        
 47 Hart, Brantley            10 SNOW-PV              1:01.97    1:02.82        
 48 Chmielenski, Ryan          9 OCCS-PV              1:09.74    1:03.18        
 49 Cromwell, Diego            9 PM-PV                     NT    1:03.53        
 50 Dembicki, Adam             7 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:03.93        
 51 Cochran, Bryce             8 SDS-PV                    NT    1:06.43        
 52 Medde-Witage, Tash        10 SNOW-PV              1:13.39    1:07.90        
 53 Dhond, Anikait            10 SDS-PV               1:09.78    1:14.65        
 54 Jampole, Nolan             8 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:15.57        
 -- Franklin, Victor           8 MAKO-PV                57.92         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Feit, Joshua               9 SNOW-PV              1:01.39         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Park, Daniel              10 SDS-PV                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Jones, Kahle               9 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Corbin, Ethan              8 SDS-PV                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Jacques, Mason             9 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bitz, Hayden              10 SDS-PV                 54.64         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Malouche, Aziz            10 SDS-PV                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miers, Chris              10 Rst-PV                 35.08      35.94        
  2 McLaury, William          10 MAKO-PV                   NT      37.62        
  3 Stankovich, ben            9 OCCS-PV                44.60      38.07        
  4 Ortega, Justin            10 MAKO-PV                37.53      38.87        
  5 Suh, Jeremy               10 SNOW-PV                40.85      39.01        
  6 Bolz, Andrew               8 OCCS-PV                   NT      40.43        
  7 Lao, Gabriel              10 MAKO-PV                42.85      40.88        
  8 Beamon, William           10 Rst-PV                 44.93      41.35        
  9 Anders, Jr., EJ            8 SDS-PV                    NT      41.62        
 10 Singletary, Justin         9 MAKO-PV                42.29      41.93        
 11 Williams, Nels            10 PM-PV                  40.38      42.20        
 12 Sutton, Seth               9 OCCS-PV                43.30      42.62        
 13 Gomez, Sammy              10 SNOW-PV                   NT      43.20        
 14 O'Brien, Alex             10 SNOW-PV                48.53      43.98        
 15 MacMichael, Ryan          10 MAKO-PV                   NT      44.28        
 16 Robinette, Jakob          10 MAKO-PV                46.20      44.61        
 17 Huber, Kristofer           9 OCCS-PV                   NT      45.42        
 18 Gore, Atticus              9 YORK-PV                   NT      46.61        
 19 Liskey, Jackson            9 Rst-PV               1:08.73      46.91        
 20 ChoJung, David            10 SNOW-PV                   NT      47.08        
 21 Firtag, Benny              9 OCCS-PV                54.61      47.77        
 22 Bitz, Hayden              10 SDS-PV                 46.73      48.14        
 23 Goltry, Mikey              9 OCCS-PV                   NT      48.59        
 24 Dodd, Wilson              10 SDS-PV                    NT      49.83        
 25 Ager, Brian               10 SDS-PV                 48.89      51.12        
 26 Smith, Sumner              9 SDS-PV                 53.97      51.50        
 27 Egan, Christian            8 OCCS-PV                58.70      51.71        
 28 Tonthat, Anthony          10 Rst-PV                 55.21      51.96        
 29 Epstein, Rafe              9 SDS-PV                    NT      52.72        
 30 Thliveris, Nicholas        9 MAKO-PV                59.53      52.91        
 31 Lewis, Colin               9 SNOW-PV                53.99      54.13        
 32 Kwon, Zachary              9 OCCS-PV                   NT      57.57        
 33 Rim, Alex                  9 PM-PV                     NT      59.31        
 34 Romano, Mark              10 OCCS-PV                53.35      59.74        
 35 Dhond, Anikait            10 SDS-PV                    NT    1:10.33        
 36 Jacques, Mason             9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:10.83        
 37 Panner, David              9 SDS-PV               1:14.48    1:12.08        
 38 Codding, George            7 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:21.31        
 -- Malouche, Aziz            10 SDS-PV                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Curran, Nathan            10 SNOW-PV              1:24.35         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Katragadda, Saideep        8 SNOW-PV                54.15         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Grimes, Phillip            9 SNOW-PV                59.71         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Meink, Troy               10 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Joyce, Wiliam             10 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Chmielenski, Ryan          9 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortega, Justin            10 MAKO-PV              1:24.55    1:23.34        
                  37.39     1:23.34 (45.95)                                        
  2 Kikis, Pete               10 MAKO-PV              1:27.29    1:26.69        
                  39.92     1:26.69 (46.77)                                        
  3 Kunz, Adam                 9 SDS-PV                    NT    1:27.47        
                  40.63     1:27.47 (46.84)                                        
  4 MacMichael, Ryan          10 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:27.74        
                  43.63     1:27.74 (44.11)                                        
  5 McLaury, William          10 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:28.50        
                  42.08     1:28.50 (46.42)                                        
  6 Singletary, Justin         9 MAKO-PV              1:32.72    1:30.16        
                  41.98     1:30.16 (48.18)                                        
  7 Beima, Pierce             10 MAKO-PV              1:31.71    1:30.39        
                  43.10     1:30.39 (47.29)                                        
  8 Carchia, Kevin             8 MAKO-PV              1:31.48    1:31.23        
                  41.15     1:31.23 (50.08)                                        
  9 Robinette, Jakob          10 MAKO-PV              1:37.51    1:31.46        
                  42.58     1:31.46 (48.88)                                        
 10 Suh, Jeremy               10 SNOW-PV              1:32.14    1:31.81        
                  42.83     1:31.81 (48.98)                                        
 11 Baird, Luke                8 UNAT-PV                   NT    1:32.73        
 12 O'Brien, Alex             10 SNOW-PV              1:30.85    1:33.22        
                  45.69     1:33.22 (47.53)                                        
 13 Dietrich, Nate             8 SDS-PV                    NT    1:36.39        
                  47.38     1:36.39 (49.01)                                        
 14 Muldoon, Michael          10 MAKO-PV              1:35.36    1:37.41        
                  44.93     1:37.41 (52.48)                                        
 15 ChoJung, David            10 SNOW-PV              1:40.07    1:39.00        
                  47.38     1:39.00 (51.62)                                        
 16 Tonthat, Anthony          10 Rst-PV                    NT    1:39.25        
                  45.65     1:39.25 (53.60)                                        
 17 Lewis, Colin               9 SNOW-PV              1:43.19    1:43.03        
                  50.72     1:43.03 (52.31)                                        
 18 Taft, Kai                  8 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:43.05        
                  46.24     1:43.05 (56.81)                                        
 19 Dailey, Max                9 PM-PV                1:45.35    1:43.39        
                  48.91     1:43.39 (54.48)                                        
 20 Liskey, Jackson            9 Rst-PV               1:48.54    1:43.73        
                  50.55     1:43.73 (53.18)                                        
 21 Zhang, Michael             8 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:43.74        
                  47.46     1:43.74 (56.28)                                        
 22 Romano, Mark              10 OCCS-PV              1:45.64    1:44.06        
                  49.69     1:44.06 (54.37)                                        
 23 Firtag, Benny              9 OCCS-PV              1:45.03    1:44.96        
                  48.95     1:44.96 (56.01)                                        
 24 Kralik, John               9 OCCS-PV              1:39.07    1:45.04        
                  51.08     1:45.04 (53.96)                                        
 25 Gore, Atticus              9 YORK-PV              1:42.64    1:45.10        
                  48.00     1:45.10 (57.10)                                        
 26 Birkholz, Ethan            8 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:46.07        
                  47.80     1:46.07 (58.27)                                        
 27 Ager, Brian               10 SDS-PV                    NT    1:46.40        
                  48.95     1:46.40 (57.45)                                        
 28 Huber, Kristofer           9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:46.48        
 29 Goltry, Mikey              9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:46.89        
                  50.30     1:46.89 (56.59)                                        
 30 Leith, Zach                8 SDS-PV               1:59.05    1:46.97        
                  45.25   1:46.97 (1:01.72)                                        
 31 Thliveris, Nicholas        9 MAKO-PV              1:50.82    1:47.67        
                  51.65     1:47.67 (56.02)                                        
 32 Egan, Christian            8 OCCS-PV              1:51.29    1:47.69        
                  52.39     1:47.69 (55.30)                                        
 33 Cromwell, Diego            9 PM-PV                2:08.42    1:47.77        
                  42.85   1:47.77 (1:04.92)                                        
 34 Ogden, Jacob               9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:48.25        
                  52.01     1:48.25 (56.24)                                        
 35 Evers, Graham              9 MAKO-PV              1:49.49    1:48.65        
                  54.66     1:48.65 (53.99)                                        
 36 Markey, Colin              8 SNOW-PV              1:48.38    1:49.03        
                  47.67   1:49.03 (1:01.36)                                        
 37 Mermagen, Lars            10 SDS-PV               1:51.39    1:49.79        
                  55.69     1:49.79 (54.10)                                        
 38 Davis, Nathan              8 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:50.24        
                  48.98   1:50.24 (1:01.26)                                        
 39 Feit, Joshua               9 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:50.75        
                  52.76     1:50.75 (57.99)                                        
 40 Pandi, Neeraj              9 OCCS-PV              1:55.71    1:51.83        
                  54.98     1:51.83 (56.85)                                        
 41 Schweigert-Opas, Reilly   10 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:51.98        
                  56.27     1:51.98 (55.71)                                        
 42 Meink, Troy               10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:52.62        
                  48.86   1:52.62 (1:03.76)                                        
 43 Chmielenski, Ryan          9 OCCS-PV              1:57.98    1:54.59        
                  53.40   1:54.59 (1:01.19)                                        
 44 Hart, Brantley            10 SNOW-PV              2:00.20    1:55.95        
                  57.31     1:55.95 (58.64)                                        
 45 Murugavel, Mugi            8 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:56.58        
                  52.55   1:56.58 (1:04.03)                                        
 46 Joyce, Wiliam             10 OCCS-PV              2:06.65    1:56.76        
                  52.65   1:56.76 (1:04.11)                                        
 47 Hamluk, Nathaniel          7 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:56.79        
                  50.68   1:56.79 (1:06.11)                                        
 48 DeVere, Randy              9 OCCS-PV              1:57.43    2:00.09        
                  59.35   2:00.09 (1:00.74)                                        
 49 Epstein, Rafe              9 SDS-PV                    NT    2:02.92        
                1:04.03     2:02.92 (58.89)                                        
 50 Schlemmer, Kyle            8 SNOW-PV              2:02.86    2:04.93        
                1:00.33   2:04.93 (1:04.60)                                        
 51 Metz, Ryan                10 SDS-PV                    NT    2:05.39        
                1:02.06   2:05.39 (1:03.33)                                        
 52 Krstolic, Ashton           8 MAKO-PV                   NT    2:05.80        
                  58.09   2:05.80 (1:07.71)                                        
 53 Park, Daniel              10 SDS-PV                    NT    2:09.09        
                1:01.34   2:09.09 (1:07.75)                                        
 -- Orwig, Owen                9 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  55.86        DQ (1:13.44)                                        
 -- Kruthoff, Paul             8 MAKO-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  49.59          DQ (56.88)                                        
 -- Boyd, Tristan              8 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                1:02.31        DQ (1:05.60)                                        
 -- Smetek, Owen               9 SDS-PV                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  56.92        DQ (1:14.77)                                        
 -- Anders, Jr., EJ            8 SDS-PV                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  43.29          DQ (51.11)                                        
 -- Belle-Isle, Mark           9 PM-PV                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walton, Jay               12 SDS-PV                 27.13      27.63        
  2 Barborek, Decker          12 MAKO-PV                27.62      27.73        
  3 Vollmer, Ian              11 MAKO-PV                28.78      27.74        
  4 Butler, Steven            11 OCCS-PV                28.75      28.26        
  5 Tansill, Ian              11 OCCS-PV                29.00      28.82        
  6 Beima, Phillip            12 MAKO-PV                30.79      28.84        
  7 Bennett, Michael          12 YORK-PV                27.68      28.92        
  8 Hale, Andrew              12 MAKO-PV                29.88      29.22        
  9 Henry, Brandon            11 MAKO-PV                30.83      29.76        
 10 Kapp, Brendan             12 MAKO-PV                30.20      29.79        
 10 White, Harrison           12 Rst-PV                 30.02      29.79        
 10 Marcey, Blake             11 PM-PV                  30.09      29.79        
 13 Codding, Kent             11 MAKO-PV                30.03      29.93        
 14 Houser, Jack              12 OCCS-PV                30.65      29.95        
 15 Whalen, Edward            11 SDS-PV                 32.06      30.08        
 16 Allison, Riley            11 MAKO-PV                30.39      30.37        
 17 Schwartz, Langston        11 OCCS-PV                32.54      30.41        
 18 Lamb, Alexander           12 Rst-PV                 30.83      30.50        
 19 Torgersen, Ryan           12 PM-PV                     NT      30.58        
 20 Da Cruz, Joao             12 OCCS-PV                31.96      31.03        
 21 Rudisill, Dylan           12 YORK-PV                32.08      31.45        
 22 de Kramer, Reece          12 YORK-PV                34.56      31.61        
 23 Cheifetz, Joel            11 Rst-PV                 34.39      31.94        
 24 Knouse, Jackson           11 MAKO-PV                31.36      31.95        
 25 Collins, Sammy            11 PM-PV                  36.87      31.96        
 26 Allee, Daniel             11 PM-PV                  33.07      32.09        
 27 Anzaldi, Luke             11 YORK-PV                34.80      32.13        
 28 Murphy, Sean              11 PM-PV                  32.30      32.28        
 29 Kim, Josh                 11 SNOW-PV                33.46      32.40        
 30 Maraska, Andrew           12 OCCS-PV                32.85      32.52        
 31 Shields, Calvin           11 SDS-PV                 33.56      32.56        
 32 Leong, Joshua             12 YORK-PV                32.25      32.57        
 33 MacMichael, Jack          12 MAKO-PV                42.37      32.78        
 34 Rossbach, John            11 SNOW-PV                33.61      33.02        
 35 Neal, Jake                11 OCCS-PV                33.79      33.39        
 36 Kleeb, Thomas             11 SNOW-PV                37.74      34.24        
 37 Bell, Zach                12 YORK-PV                35.64      34.49        
 38 McCollough, Jack          12 SDS-PV                 36.05      34.52        
 39 Carchia, Michael          11 MAKO-PV                35.83      34.55        
 40 Woodard, Harrison         11 PM-PV                  37.02      34.93        
 41 Khan-Rafii, Tarik         11 SDS-PV                 34.06      35.13        
 41 Brocato, Tyler            11 MAKO-PV                33.33      35.13        
 43 Purdy, Alex               12 OCCS-PV                35.97      35.16        
 44 Puxley, Samuel            11 MAKO-PV                36.96      35.33        
 45 Tyapkin, Anton            12 SDS-PV                 38.28      36.54        
 46 Nichols, Terrell          11 OCCS-PV                38.21      37.09        
 47 Kaznachey, Lenny          11 MAKO-PV                37.58      37.22        
 48 Davis, Thomas             11 SNOW-PV                37.49      37.49        
 49 Lowry, Will               11 SDS-PV                 34.37      37.62        
 50 Smith, Justin             11 SDS-PV                 38.43      37.88        
 51 Parente, Nick             12 OCCS-PV                42.58      37.89        
 52 Erickson, Matthew         12 MAKO-PV                38.72      37.95        
 53 Morris, Maximillian       12 MAKO-PV                38.15      38.52        
 54 Garris, Luke              11 YORK-PV                   NT      39.27        
 55 Stevenson, Logan          11 OCCS-PV                42.30      39.41        
 56 Joo, William              11 SNOW-PV                41.25      39.65        
 57 Puxley, Ryan              11 MAKO-PV                39.04      39.87        
 58 Zhang, Dean               12 MAKO-PV                38.66      40.50        
 59 Schlatter, Samuel         11 PM-PV                  43.38      41.48        
 60 Montenegro, Jonathan      12 MAKO-PV                42.07      42.84        
 61 Metwally, Youssef         11 PM-PV                  46.12      44.58        
 62 Miller-Renz, Brennan      11 OCCS-PV                   NT      45.52        
 63 Zuberi, Samir             12 SDS-PV                 42.40      45.73        
 64 Fahler, Jarod             11 OCCS-PV                57.06      46.89        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vollmer, Ian              11 MAKO-PV              1:03.80    1:01.68        
                  30.05     1:01.68 (31.63)                                        
  2 Hale, Andrew              12 MAKO-PV              1:05.33    1:03.85        
                  30.86     1:03.85 (32.99)                                        
  3 Worthington, Matthew      12 PM-PV                1:06.12    1:03.96        
                  30.87     1:03.96 (33.09)                                        
  4 Tansill, Ian              11 OCCS-PV              1:06.85    1:04.73        
                  31.01     1:04.73 (33.72)                                        
  5 Meyer, Mitchell           11 OCCS-PV              1:05.66    1:04.90        
                  31.03     1:04.90 (33.87)                                        
  6 Marcey, Blake             11 PM-PV                1:06.22    1:05.28        
                  30.73     1:05.28 (34.55)                                        
  7 White, Harrison           12 Rst-PV               1:06.39    1:05.34        
                  31.91     1:05.34 (33.43)                                        
  8 Codding, Kent             11 MAKO-PV              1:06.49    1:05.37        
                  30.92     1:05.37 (34.45)                                        
  9 McManus, Jack             11 YORK-PV              1:08.96    1:06.49        
                  30.97     1:06.49 (35.52)                                        
 10 Schwartz, Langston        11 OCCS-PV              1:12.76    1:07.07        
                  31.15     1:07.07 (35.92)                                        
 11 Corbin, Joshua            12 SDS-PV               1:06.23    1:07.40        
                  32.00     1:07.40 (35.40)                                        
 12 Henry, Brandon            11 MAKO-PV              1:08.69    1:07.66        
                  33.14     1:07.66 (34.52)                                        
 13 Shaw, Micah               12 PM-PV                1:11.81    1:09.06        
                  32.28     1:09.06 (36.78)                                        
 14 Aung, Alex                11 MAKO-PV              1:08.40    1:09.09        
                  33.02     1:09.09 (36.07)                                        
 15 Luo, Oliver               12 MAKO-PV              1:31.81    1:09.77        
 16 Knouse, Jackson           11 MAKO-PV              1:09.49    1:09.85        
                  33.47     1:09.85 (36.38)                                        
 17 Da Cruz, Joao             12 OCCS-PV              1:16.34    1:10.02        
                  34.02     1:10.02 (36.00)                                        
 18 Kim, Josh                 11 SNOW-PV              1:25.62    1:10.35        
                  34.90     1:10.35 (35.45)                                        
 19 Lamb, Alexander           12 Rst-PV               1:10.90    1:10.42        
                  32.75     1:10.42 (37.67)                                        
 20 Janardhanan, Sid          12 OCCS-PV              1:23.10    1:10.56        
                  33.91     1:10.56 (36.65)                                        
 21 Gardner, Devin            12 MAKO-PV              1:15.62    1:10.84        
                  33.63     1:10.84 (37.21)                                        
 22 Marr, Asher               11 YORK-PV              1:15.38    1:10.95        
                  33.62     1:10.95 (37.33)                                        
 23 Maraska, Andrew           12 OCCS-PV              1:13.17    1:11.41        
                  34.61     1:11.41 (36.80)                                        
 24 Sheeran, Declan           11 YORK-PV                   NT    1:12.35        
                  34.73     1:12.35 (37.62)                                        
 25 Allee, Daniel             11 PM-PV                1:14.78    1:12.88        
                  35.31     1:12.88 (37.57)                                        
 26 Bennett, Jack             12 YORK-PV              1:13.58    1:13.78        
                  34.74     1:13.78 (39.04)                                        
 27 Yarashus, Zeke            11 PM-PV                1:21.20    1:13.88        
                  35.17     1:13.88 (38.71)                                        
 28 Murphy, Sean              11 PM-PV                1:12.13    1:13.95        
                  35.30     1:13.95 (38.65)                                        
 29 Cheifetz, Joel            11 Rst-PV               1:24.63    1:14.37        
                  34.39     1:14.37 (39.98)                                        
 30 Silva, Nicholas           11 PM-PV                1:20.51    1:14.58        
                  36.13     1:14.58 (38.45)                                        
 31 Butman, Alex              12 SDS-PV               1:14.36    1:14.60        
                  35.66     1:14.60 (38.94)                                        
 32 Cummins, Tommy            12 OCCS-PV              1:19.07    1:15.37        
                  34.96     1:15.37 (40.41)                                        
 33 Bracewell, Ryan           11 PM-PV                1:21.25    1:16.88        
                  36.17     1:16.88 (40.71)                                        
 34 Nguyen, Ethan             11 PM-PV                1:19.76    1:17.00        
                  37.94     1:17.00 (39.06)                                        
 35 Carchia, Michael          11 MAKO-PV              1:20.81    1:17.39        
                  35.24     1:17.39 (42.15)                                        
 36 Pascual, Ryan             11 JCCW-PV                   NT    1:17.71        
                  35.74     1:17.71 (41.97)                                        
 37 Brocato, Tyler            11 MAKO-PV              1:14.71    1:17.95        
                  35.37     1:17.95 (42.58)                                        
 38 McMurrer, Noah            12 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:18.00        
                  36.67     1:18.00 (41.33)                                        
 39 Neal, Jake                11 OCCS-PV              1:20.77    1:18.46        
                  36.26     1:18.46 (42.20)                                        
 40 Woodard, Harrison         11 PM-PV                1:27.26    1:20.39        
                  38.92     1:20.39 (41.47)                                        
 41 Purdy, Alex               12 OCCS-PV              1:25.91    1:20.61        
                  37.49     1:20.61 (43.12)                                        
 42 Moller, Logan             11 SDS-PV               1:31.23    1:20.83        
                  39.43     1:20.83 (41.40)                                        
 43 Puxley, Samuel            11 MAKO-PV              1:23.32    1:21.03        
                  37.08     1:21.03 (43.95)                                        
 44 Wharff, Michael           12 MAKO-PV              1:22.88    1:21.12        
                  38.18     1:21.12 (42.94)                                        
 45 Bravo, Lucas              11 SDS-PV                    NT    1:21.32        
                  40.55     1:21.32 (40.77)                                        
 46 Padheriya, Nandin         12 MAKO-PV              1:28.68    1:21.98        
                  39.74     1:21.98 (42.24)                                        
 47 Cheney, William           11 SDS-PV                    NT    1:22.22        
                  36.77     1:22.22 (45.45)                                        
 48 Corbin, Jereme            11 SDS-PV               1:20.02    1:22.28        
                  38.89     1:22.28 (43.39)                                        
 49 Khan-Rafii, Tarik         11 SDS-PV               1:18.16    1:22.68        
                  38.16     1:22.68 (44.52)                                        
 50 Kephart, Zachary          11 SDS-PV               1:23.33    1:23.99        
                  38.80     1:23.99 (45.19)                                        
 51 Lowry, Will               11 SDS-PV               1:25.29    1:24.69        
                  39.10     1:24.69 (45.59)                                        
 52 Tolar, Jack               11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:24.76        
                  41.14     1:24.76 (43.62)                                        
 53 Schlatter, Harold         11 PM-PV                1:28.22    1:24.99        
                  41.98     1:24.99 (43.01)                                        
 54 Erickson, Matthew         12 MAKO-PV              1:30.01    1:25.16        
                  41.95     1:25.16 (43.21)                                        
 55 Person, Bryce             11 MAKO-PV              1:21.56    1:25.48        
                  37.85     1:25.48 (47.63)                                        
 56 Krautkramer, Tyler        11 YORK-PV                   NT    1:27.09        
                  38.93     1:27.09 (48.16)                                        
 57 Stevenson, Logan          11 OCCS-PV              1:28.80    1:27.73        
                  42.06     1:27.73 (45.67)                                        
 58 Black, Landon             12 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:27.91        
                  39.63     1:27.91 (48.28)                                        
 59 Collins, Ryan             11 PM-PV                1:28.05    1:28.01        
 60 Brunner, Sam              11 YORK-PV              1:40.71    1:28.86        
                  41.22     1:28.86 (47.64)                                        
 61 Levine, Stephen           12 YORK-PV                   NT    1:30.67        
                  43.01     1:30.67 (47.66)                                        
 62 Parente, Nick             12 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:32.77        
                  43.16     1:32.77 (49.61)                                        
 63 Nichols, Terrell          11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:34.78        
                  44.62     1:34.78 (50.16)                                        
 64 Montenegro, Jonathan      12 MAKO-PV              1:39.85    1:35.61        
                  44.45     1:35.61 (51.16)                                        
 65 Whitney, Tim              11 SNOW-PV              1:27.80    1:36.18        
                  44.11     1:36.18 (52.07)                                        
 66 Huang, Chas               11 YORK-PV                   NT    1:38.54        
                  45.80     1:38.54 (52.74)                                        
 67 Hamilton, Hunter          11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:39.56        
 68 Zuberi, Samir             12 SDS-PV               1:39.78    1:42.34        
                  45.07     1:42.34 (57.27)                                        
 -- McCollough, Jack          12 SDS-PV               1:21.89         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  39.97          DQ (51.10)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Jake             12 PM-PV                2:36.00    2:18.36        
                  31.05     1:07.63 (36.58)     1:43.73 (36.10)     2:18.36 (34.63)
  2 Meyer, Mitchell           11 OCCS-PV              2:35.48    2:22.12        
                  32.70     1:10.10 (37.40)     1:48.04 (37.94)     2:22.12 (34.08)
  3 White, Harrison           12 Rst-PV               2:25.98    2:28.67        
                  33.91     1:12.68 (38.77)     1:52.09 (39.41)     2:28.67 (36.58)
  4 Makin, Peter              11 MAKO-PV              2:32.31    2:29.28        
                  34.75     1:13.02 (38.27)     1:53.46 (40.44)     2:29.28 (35.82)
  5 Bookstein, Ryan           11 OCCS-PV              2:50.72    2:29.58        
                  34.41     1:14.22 (39.81)     1:53.64 (39.42)     2:29.58 (35.94)
  6 Henry, Brandon            11 MAKO-PV              2:32.70    2:32.02        
                  34.13     1:13.23 (39.10)     1:54.63 (41.40)     2:32.02 (37.39)
  7 Rossbach, John            11 SNOW-PV              2:53.46    2:32.43        
                  34.65     1:14.32 (39.67)     1:54.29 (39.97)     2:32.43 (38.14)
  8 Gardner, Devin            12 MAKO-PV              2:36.64    2:35.64        
                  34.65     1:14.47 (39.82)     1:55.94 (41.47)     2:35.64 (39.70)
  9 Lamb, Alexander           12 Rst-PV                    NT    2:37.70        
                  36.32     1:16.47 (40.15)     1:59.04 (42.57)     2:37.70 (38.66)
 10 Kleeb, Thomas             11 SNOW-PV              2:43.71    2:38.38        
                  36.41     1:16.71 (40.30)     1:57.45 (40.74)     2:38.38 (40.93)
 11 Knouse, Jackson           11 MAKO-PV              2:31.83    2:39.74        
                  37.00     1:18.26 (41.26)     2:00.35 (42.09)     2:39.74 (39.39)
 12 Shields, Calvin           11 SDS-PV               2:28.74    2:40.07        
                  36.86     1:18.41 (41.55)     1:59.58 (41.17)     2:40.07 (40.49)
 13 Allee, Daniel             11 PM-PV                2:46.60    2:43.31        
                  36.76     1:18.78 (42.02)     2:01.49 (42.71)     2:43.31 (41.82)
 14 Shaw, Micah               12 PM-PV                     NT    2:45.20        
                  35.87     1:18.23 (42.36)     2:02.36 (44.13)     2:45.20 (42.84)
 15 Ronderos, Mateo           12 MAKO-PV              2:48.26    2:47.14        
                  35.92     1:17.83 (41.91)     2:02.91 (45.08)     2:47.14 (44.23)
 16 Murphy, Sean              11 PM-PV                2:50.31    2:48.52        
                  37.09     1:20.78 (43.69)     2:06.09 (45.31)     2:48.52 (42.43)
 17 Smith, Thatcher           11 SDS-PV                    NT    2:48.91        
                  36.00     1:19.91 (43.91)     2:06.33 (46.42)     2:48.91 (42.58)
 18 Nguyen, Ethan             11 PM-PV                2:53.50    2:53.11        
                  37.95     1:22.92 (44.97)     2:08.81 (45.89)     2:53.11 (44.30)
 19 Bruni, Ryan               12 PM-PV                2:52.77    2:55.33        
                  38.52     1:25.67 (47.15)     2:12.15 (46.48)     2:55.33 (43.18)
 20 Stockard, Sawyer          12 SDS-PV                    NT    2:59.56        
                  39.67     1:25.54 (45.87)     2:13.41 (47.87)     2:59.56 (46.15)
 21 Moller, Logan             11 SDS-PV               2:58.70    3:00.66        
                  41.27     1:27.55 (46.28)     2:15.48 (47.93)     3:00.66 (45.18)
 22 Schaefer, Nicholas        12 SNOW-PV              3:32.13    3:01.00        
                  39.80     1:27.30 (47.50)     2:15.75 (48.45)     3:01.00 (45.25)
 23 Smith, Justin             11 SDS-PV                    NT    3:07.68        
                  39.85     1:27.92 (48.07)     2:17.71 (49.79)     3:07.68 (49.97)
 24 Tanaka, Yuta              11 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:08.11        
                  38.08     1:25.63 (47.55)     2:16.83 (51.20)     3:08.11 (51.28)
 25 Lowry, Will               11 SDS-PV                    NT    3:21.62        
                  44.43     1:37.06 (52.63)     2:29.72 (52.66)     3:21.62 (51.90)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barborek, Decker          12 MAKO-PV                32.28      32.32        
  2 Walton, Jay               12 SDS-PV                 37.21      32.67        
  3 Butler, Steven            11 OCCS-PV                33.51      33.15        
  4 Kapp, Brendan             12 MAKO-PV                34.81      33.85        
  5 Lamb, Alexander           12 Rst-PV                 34.92      34.04        
  6 Whalen, Edward            11 SDS-PV                 34.44      34.76        
  7 Aung, Alex                11 MAKO-PV                35.41      35.40        
  8 Hale, Andrew              12 MAKO-PV                38.04      35.68        
  9 Houser, Jack              12 OCCS-PV                35.34      35.91        
 10 Bookstein, Ryan           11 OCCS-PV                37.05      35.97        
 11 Anzaldi, Luke             11 YORK-PV                39.47      36.29        
 12 Allison, Riley            11 MAKO-PV                33.96      36.33        
 13 Do, Andrew                11 YORK-PV                   NT      36.39        
 14 Beima, Phillip            12 MAKO-PV                36.76      36.50        
 15 de Kramer, Reece          12 YORK-PV                38.48      36.51        
 15 Leong, Joshua             12 YORK-PV                38.13      36.51        
 17 Da Cruz, Joao             12 OCCS-PV                36.49      36.87        
 18 Bennett, Michael          12 YORK-PV                35.63      38.42        
 19 Bennett, Jack             12 YORK-PV                40.53      39.28        
 20 Carchia, Michael          11 MAKO-PV                41.32      39.57        
 21 Maraska, Andrew           12 OCCS-PV                39.31      39.70        
 22 Neal, Jake                11 OCCS-PV                42.46      39.75        
 23 Knouse, Jackson           11 MAKO-PV                38.12      39.98        
 24 Kim, Josh                 11 SNOW-PV                45.59      40.26        
 25 Prisciandaro, Jonathan    12 YORK-PV                44.45      40.31        
 26 Kaznachey, Lenny          11 MAKO-PV                45.39      40.98        
 27 Allee, Daniel             11 PM-PV                  40.39      41.65        
 28 Schaefer, Ethan           11 SNOW-PV                43.86      42.31        
 29 Kleeb, Thomas             11 SNOW-PV                42.88      42.54        
 30 McCollough, Jack          12 SDS-PV                 43.28      43.88        
 31 Bell, Zach                12 YORK-PV                   NT      44.99        
 32 Purdy, Alex               12 OCCS-PV                43.45      45.09        
 33 Woodard, Harrison         11 PM-PV                     NT      45.10        
 34 Garris, Luke              11 YORK-PV                53.67      45.41        
 35 Cerezo, Diego             11 SNOW-PV                47.05      45.96        
 36 Wharff, Michael           12 MAKO-PV                44.93      46.00        
 37 Burke, Noah               11 PM-PV                  47.10      46.52        
 38 Montenegro, Jonathan      12 MAKO-PV                46.45      46.79        
 39 Bracewell, Ryan           11 PM-PV                  50.30      46.92        
 40 Erickson, Matthew         12 MAKO-PV                45.46      47.05        
 41 Schlatter, Harold         11 PM-PV                     NT      48.22        
 42 Nichols, Terrell          11 OCCS-PV                   NT      49.13        
 43 Parente, Nick             12 OCCS-PV                   NT      50.29        
 44 Metwally, Youssef         11 PM-PV                  52.56      51.45        
 45 Joo, William              11 SNOW-PV                54.42      56.16        
 46 Miller-Renz, Brennan      11 OCCS-PV                   NT      57.76        
 47 Fahler, Jarod             11 OCCS-PV                59.57      59.85        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Jake             12 PM-PV                1:11.39    1:07.99        
                  33.24     1:07.99 (34.75)                                        
  2 Butler, Steven            11 OCCS-PV              1:15.89    1:14.34        
                  36.07     1:14.34 (38.27)                                        
  3 Allison, Riley            11 MAKO-PV              1:13.57    1:15.96        
                  36.63     1:15.96 (39.33)                                        
  4 Lamb, Alexander           12 Rst-PV                    NT    1:18.55        
                  37.86     1:18.55 (40.69)                                        
  5 Collins, Sammy            11 PM-PV                     NT    1:18.93        
                  38.48     1:18.93 (40.45)                                        
  6 Janardhanan, Sid          12 OCCS-PV              1:36.89    1:19.57        
                  37.84     1:19.57 (41.73)                                        
  7 Bookstein, Ryan           11 OCCS-PV              1:27.46    1:20.48        
                  38.98     1:20.48 (41.50)                                        
  8 Marr, Asher               11 YORK-PV              1:32.72    1:20.86        
                  39.41     1:20.86 (41.45)                                        
  9 Gardner, Devin            12 MAKO-PV              1:26.15    1:21.39        
                  38.74     1:21.39 (42.65)                                        
 10 Anzaldi, Luke             11 YORK-PV              1:26.41    1:21.75        
                  37.87     1:21.75 (43.88)                                        
 11 Da Cruz, Joao             12 OCCS-PV              1:20.71    1:21.93        
                  39.98     1:21.93 (41.95)                                        
 12 Corbin, Joshua            12 SDS-PV               1:34.36    1:22.31        
 13 Kenney, Patrick           11 YORK-PV              1:27.31    1:22.77        
                  39.34     1:22.77 (43.43)                                        
 14 McMurrer, Noah            12 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:22.99        
                  38.50     1:22.99 (44.49)                                        
 15 Rossbach, John            11 SNOW-PV              1:23.62    1:23.34        
                  41.54     1:23.34 (41.80)                                        
 16 Misencik, Tyler           11 OCCS-PV              1:32.13    1:23.62        
                  40.45     1:23.62 (43.17)                                        
 17 Shaw, Micah               12 PM-PV                     NT    1:24.08        
 18 Shields, Calvin           11 SDS-PV                    NT    1:24.96        
                  41.70     1:24.96 (43.26)                                        
 19 Krautkramer, Tyler        11 YORK-PV                   NT    1:26.77        
                  39.68     1:26.77 (47.09)                                        
 20 Knouse, Jackson           11 MAKO-PV              1:23.10    1:26.94        
                  42.49     1:26.94 (44.45)                                        
 21 Allee, Daniel             11 PM-PV                1:28.93    1:27.71        
 22 Maraska, Andrew           12 OCCS-PV              1:23.46    1:27.87        
                  41.98     1:27.87 (45.89)                                        
 23 Cochran, Braden           11 SDS-PV               1:29.24    1:28.05        
                  41.64     1:28.05 (46.41)                                        
 24 Padheriya, Nandin         12 MAKO-PV              1:29.41    1:29.17        
                  43.89     1:29.17 (45.28)                                        
 25 MacMichael, Jack          12 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:29.60        
                  42.31     1:29.60 (47.29)                                        
 26 Smith, Thatcher           11 SDS-PV                    NT    1:31.18        
                  44.07     1:31.18 (47.11)                                        
 27 Prisciandaro, Jonathan    12 YORK-PV                   NT    1:31.94        
 28 Puxley, Samuel            11 MAKO-PV              1:35.25    1:32.50        
                  43.73     1:32.50 (48.77)                                        
 29 Kephart, Zachary          11 SDS-PV               1:44.24    1:33.43        
                  44.49     1:33.43 (48.94)                                        
 30 Tolar, Jack               11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:33.75        
                  46.02     1:33.75 (47.73)                                        
 31 Khan-Rafii, Tarik         11 SDS-PV                    NT    1:34.29        
 32 Almelor, Renzo            11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:35.10        
 33 Puxley, Ryan              11 MAKO-PV              1:38.78    1:35.56        
                  45.87     1:35.56 (49.69)                                        
 34 Woodard, Harrison         11 PM-PV                1:41.22    1:35.73        
                  46.26     1:35.73 (49.47)                                        
 35 Erickson, Matthew         12 MAKO-PV              1:50.03    1:36.55        
                  48.11     1:36.55 (48.44)                                        
 36 Whitney, Tim              11 SNOW-PV              1:37.11    1:38.75        
                  46.20     1:38.75 (52.55)                                        
 37 Black, Landon             12 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:39.64        
 38 Corbin, Jereme            11 SDS-PV               1:42.72    1:39.88        
                  48.99     1:39.88 (50.89)                                        
 39 Montenegro, Jonathan      12 MAKO-PV              1:43.42    1:41.71        
                  48.78     1:41.71 (52.93)                                        
 40 Tyapkin, Anton            12 SDS-PV                    NT    1:44.89        
 41 Schlatter, Samuel         11 PM-PV                1:43.23    1:45.81        
                  53.91     1:45.81 (51.90)                                        
 42 Stevenson, Logan          11 OCCS-PV              1:47.12    1:46.18        
                  51.39     1:46.18 (54.79)                                        
 43 Brunner, Sam              11 YORK-PV                   NT    1:47.70        
                  52.49     1:47.70 (55.21)                                        
 44 Zanotti, Michael          12 PM-PV                     NT    2:01.19        
                  55.85   2:01.19 (1:05.34)                                        
 -- Tieu, Kenneth             11 PM-PV                     NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  57.96        DQ (1:03.06)                                        
 -- McCollough, Jack          12 SDS-PV                    NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Nguyen, Ethan             11 PM-PV                1:35.47         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.45          DQ (47.13)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barborek, Decker          12 MAKO-PV                34.91      34.82        
  2 Beima, Phillip            12 MAKO-PV                36.67      37.99        
  3 Kapp, Brendan             12 MAKO-PV                39.32      38.03        
  4 Hale, Andrew              12 MAKO-PV                38.85      38.48        
  5 Soderquist, Glen          11 OCCS-PV                42.10      39.25        
  6 Marcey, Blake             11 PM-PV                  40.42      39.26        
  7 Bennett, Michael          12 YORK-PV                39.12      39.79        
  8 McManus, Jack             11 YORK-PV                41.05      40.22        
  9 Shaw, Micah               12 PM-PV                  41.09      40.49        
 10 Torgersen, Ryan           12 PM-PV                     NT      40.60        
 11 Allison, Riley            11 MAKO-PV                41.31      40.79        
 12 Codding, Kent             11 MAKO-PV                42.12      41.11        
 13 Abruzzo, Jake             12 PM-PV                  42.58      41.21        
 14 Cheifetz, Joel            11 Rst-PV                 42.39      41.27        
 15 Lamb, Alexander           12 Rst-PV                 40.93      41.50        
 16 Butler, Steven            11 OCCS-PV                41.91      41.57        
 17 White, Harrison           12 Rst-PV                 41.23      42.08        
 18 MacMichael, Jack          12 MAKO-PV                56.66      42.37        
 19 Schwartz, Langston        11 OCCS-PV                45.04      42.48        
 20 Whalen, Edward            11 SDS-PV                 45.19      42.83        
 21 Janardhanan, Sid          12 OCCS-PV                42.35      42.92        
 22 Houser, Jack              12 OCCS-PV                42.65      43.01        
 23 Collins, Sammy            11 PM-PV                  48.60      43.21        
 24 Neal, Jake                11 OCCS-PV                43.99      43.39        
 25 Myers, Richard            11 MAKO-PV                43.50      43.52        
 26 Almelor, Renzo            11 OCCS-PV                45.44      44.21        
 27 Bracewell, Ryan           11 PM-PV                  43.79      44.39        
 28 Brocato, Tyler            11 MAKO-PV                43.22      44.51        
 29 Bennett, Jack             12 YORK-PV                45.37      44.77        
 30 Puxley, Samuel            11 MAKO-PV                47.49      45.10        
 31 Kenney, Patrick           11 YORK-PV                53.24      45.14        
 32 Butman, Alex              12 SDS-PV                 43.48      45.18        
 33 Rossbach, John            11 SNOW-PV                42.37      45.39        
 34 Stockard, Brady           12 SDS-PV                    NT      45.67        
 35 Anzaldi, Luke             11 YORK-PV                46.56      45.80        
 36 Prisciandaro, Jonathan    12 YORK-PV                49.42      45.91        
 37 Puxley, Ryan              11 MAKO-PV                44.63      46.02        
 38 Kim, Josh                 11 SNOW-PV                   NT      46.38        
 39 Hamilton, Hunter          11 OCCS-PV                   NT      46.63        
 40 Stockard, Sawyer          12 SDS-PV                 45.01      46.64        
 41 McMurrer, Noah            12 OCCS-PV                46.01      46.88        
 42 Purdy, Alex               12 OCCS-PV                46.47      46.98        
 43 Yarashus, Zeke            11 PM-PV                  49.31      47.05        
 44 Murphy, Sean              11 PM-PV                  46.96      47.20        
 45 Bravo, Lucas              11 SDS-PV                    NT      47.64        
 46 Monis, Anthony            11 OCCS-PV                   NT      48.34        
 47 Wharff, Michael           12 MAKO-PV                47.37      48.52        
 48 Joo, William              11 SNOW-PV                48.96      48.63        
 49 Woodard, Harrison         11 PM-PV                  48.64      48.77        
 50 Hichwa, Olaf              11 SDS-PV                 53.30      49.72        
 51 Morris, Maximillian       12 MAKO-PV                51.37      50.50        
 52 Moller, Logan             11 SDS-PV                 48.56      50.67        
 53 Montenegro, Jonathan      12 MAKO-PV                51.53      50.72        
 54 Lowry, Will               11 SDS-PV                 51.13      51.04        
 55 Carchia, Michael          11 MAKO-PV              1:00.02      51.07        
 56 Kaznachey, Lenny          11 MAKO-PV                51.97      51.15        
 57 Zuberi, Samir             12 SDS-PV                 51.08      51.29        
 58 Allee, Daniel             11 PM-PV                  54.40      51.45        
 59 Tolar, Jack               11 OCCS-PV                   NT      52.05        
 60 Erickson, Matthew         12 MAKO-PV                54.04      52.49        
 61 Tyapkin, Anton            12 SDS-PV               1:02.45      52.70        
 62 Levine, Stephen           12 YORK-PV                   NT      52.95        
 63 Metwally, Youssef         11 PM-PV                  55.50      53.17        
 64 Kephart, Zachary          11 SDS-PV                 51.70      53.31        
 65 Brunner, Sam              11 YORK-PV                55.55      53.42        
 66 Schlatter, Samuel         11 PM-PV                1:02.43      54.20        
 67 McCollough, Jack          12 SDS-PV                    NT      54.30        
 68 Zanotti, Michael          12 PM-PV                     NT      55.09        
 69 Parente, Nick             12 OCCS-PV                54.68      55.85        
 70 Schlatter, Harold         11 PM-PV                     NT      55.88        
 71 Cochran, Braden           11 SDS-PV                    NT      56.16        
 72 Nichols, Terrell          11 OCCS-PV                49.87      57.31        
 73 Huang, Chas               11 YORK-PV                   NT      59.27        
 -- Collins, Ryan             11 PM-PV                1:00.84         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Luo, Oliver               12 MAKO-PV                44.41         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beima, Phillip            12 MAKO-PV              1:25.67    1:20.99        
                  38.67     1:20.99 (42.32)                                        
  2 Tansill, Ian              11 OCCS-PV              1:27.76    1:25.24        
                  40.10     1:25.24 (45.14)                                        
  3 Shaw, Micah               12 PM-PV                1:27.48    1:28.08        
                  41.53     1:28.08 (46.55)                                        
  4 Marcey, Blake             11 PM-PV                1:28.40    1:28.19        
                  42.19     1:28.19 (46.00)                                        
  5 Abruzzo, Jake             12 PM-PV                1:32.55    1:30.35        
                  42.19     1:30.35 (48.16)                                        
  6 Cheifetz, Joel            11 Rst-PV               1:44.12    1:30.89        
                  41.99     1:30.89 (48.90)                                        
  7 Marr, Asher               11 YORK-PV              1:40.56    1:31.61        
                  43.07     1:31.61 (48.54)                                        
  8 Bennett, Michael          12 YORK-PV              1:27.55    1:31.87        
                  41.86     1:31.87 (50.01)                                        
  9 Schwartz, Langston        11 OCCS-PV              1:39.76    1:31.88        
                  43.91     1:31.88 (47.97)                                        
 10 Makin, Peter              11 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:32.78        
                  42.81     1:32.78 (49.97)                                        
 11 Shields, Calvin           11 SDS-PV                    NT    1:35.23        
                  45.80     1:35.23 (49.43)                                        
 12 Stockard, Brady           12 SDS-PV                    NT    1:37.73        
                  47.23     1:37.73 (50.50)                                        
 13 Purdy, Alex               12 OCCS-PV              1:45.22    1:37.80        
                  46.53     1:37.80 (51.27)                                        
 14 Ronderos, Mateo           12 MAKO-PV              1:39.43    1:37.98        
                  46.61     1:37.98 (51.37)                                        
 15 Schaefer, Nicholas        12 SNOW-PV              1:40.37    1:38.37        
                  45.89     1:38.37 (52.48)                                        
 16 Brocato, Tyler            11 MAKO-PV              1:36.52    1:38.78        
                  45.77     1:38.78 (53.01)                                        
 17 Puxley, Ryan              11 MAKO-PV              1:39.15    1:39.50        
                  47.85     1:39.50 (51.65)                                        
 18 Deegan, Kenta             11 MAKO-PV              1:46.34    1:40.44        
                  48.13     1:40.44 (52.31)                                        
 19 Puxley, Samuel            11 MAKO-PV              1:46.74    1:41.06        
                  47.52     1:41.06 (53.54)                                        
 20 Stockard, Sawyer          12 SDS-PV                    NT    1:41.23        
                  48.33     1:41.23 (52.90)                                        
 21 Murphy, Sean              11 PM-PV                1:46.39    1:42.16        
                  48.30     1:42.16 (53.86)                                        
 22 Bruni, Ryan               12 PM-PV                1:45.72    1:42.36        
                  46.64     1:42.36 (55.72)                                        
 23 Nguyen, Ethan             11 PM-PV                1:43.50    1:43.83        
                  50.68     1:43.83 (53.15)                                        
 24 Pascual, Ryan             11 JCCW-PV                   NT    1:44.72        
                  48.39     1:44.72 (56.33)                                        
 25 Davis, Thomas             11 SNOW-PV              1:51.29    1:45.21        
                  46.40     1:45.21 (58.81)                                        
 26 Woodard, Harrison         11 PM-PV                1:44.22    1:45.84        
                  50.33     1:45.84 (55.51)                                        
 27 Khan-Rafii, Tarik         11 SDS-PV                    NT    1:46.74        
                  50.54     1:46.74 (56.20)                                        
 28 Nichols, Terrell          11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:47.11        
                  51.59     1:47.11 (55.52)                                        
 29 Morris, Maximillian       12 MAKO-PV              1:50.36    1:48.38        
                  51.47     1:48.38 (56.91)                                        
 30 Montenegro, Jonathan      12 MAKO-PV              1:58.13    1:48.51        
                  50.99     1:48.51 (57.52)                                        
 31 Burke, Noah               11 PM-PV                1:56.22    1:52.82        
 32 Schlatter, Samuel         11 PM-PV                     NT    1:58.19        
                  57.83   1:58.19 (1:00.36)                                        
 33 Schlatter, Harold         11 PM-PV                     NT    2:01.50        
                  57.99   2:01.50 (1:03.51)                                        
 -- Tyapkin, Anton            12 SDS-PV                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.65        DQ (1:04.93)                                        
 -- Zhang, Dean               12 MAKO-PV              1:41.38         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  44.16          DQ (47.06)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barborek, Decker          12 MAKO-PV                32.70      30.60        
  2 Butler, Steven            11 OCCS-PV                30.38      30.87        
  3 Tansill, Ian              11 OCCS-PV                31.63      31.02        
  4 Vollmer, Ian              11 MAKO-PV                33.64      31.49        
  5 Codding, Kent             11 MAKO-PV                33.58      32.20        
  6 Henry, Brandon            11 MAKO-PV                32.55      32.22        
  7 Whalen, Edward            11 SDS-PV                 32.57      32.77        
  8 Houser, Jack              12 OCCS-PV                33.22      32.87        
  9 McManus, Jack             11 YORK-PV                34.73      33.14        
 10 Da Cruz, Joao             12 OCCS-PV                35.37      33.19        
 11 Hale, Andrew              12 MAKO-PV                34.41      33.24        
 12 Walters, Ed               12 YORK-PV                32.96      33.32        
 13 Soderquist, Glen          11 OCCS-PV                34.57      33.63        
 14 Marcey, Blake             11 PM-PV                  35.84      33.81        
 15 Beima, Phillip            12 MAKO-PV                34.50      33.87        
 16 Kapp, Brendan             12 MAKO-PV                39.18      34.62        
 17 Bennett, Jack             12 YORK-PV                35.82      34.72        
 18 Misencik, Tyler           11 OCCS-PV                35.84      35.20        
 19 Myers, Richard            11 MAKO-PV                38.53      35.21        
 20 Janardhanan, Sid          12 OCCS-PV                40.00      35.50        
 21 Knouse, Jackson           11 MAKO-PV                37.78      35.83        
 22 Allison, Riley            11 MAKO-PV                   NT      35.89        
 23 Abruzzo, Jake             12 PM-PV                  42.08      36.14        
 24 Aung, Alex                11 MAKO-PV                36.95      36.26        
 25 Monis, Anthony            11 OCCS-PV                39.83      36.39        
 26 Maraska, Andrew           12 OCCS-PV                36.78      36.53        
 27 Cummins, Tommy            12 OCCS-PV                39.84      36.54        
 28 Silva, Nicholas           11 PM-PV                  39.81      37.14        
 29 Kim, Josh                 11 SNOW-PV                43.43      37.21        
 30 Cheney, William           11 SDS-PV                    NT      37.52        
 31 Rossbach, John            11 SNOW-PV                39.98      37.55        
 32 Bookstein, Ryan           11 OCCS-PV                39.68      38.16        
 33 Prisciandaro, Jonathan    12 YORK-PV                41.12      38.20        
 34 Wharff, Michael           12 MAKO-PV                40.13      38.32        
 35 Luo, Oliver               12 MAKO-PV                42.71      38.34        
 36 Murphy, Sean              11 PM-PV                  38.79      38.46        
 37 Anzaldi, Luke             11 YORK-PV                38.56      38.90        
 38 Yarashus, Zeke            11 PM-PV                  42.36      38.93        
 39 Sheeran, Declan           11 YORK-PV                39.51      39.23        
 40 Carchia, Michael          11 MAKO-PV                44.11      39.92        
 41 MacMichael, Jack          12 MAKO-PV                   NT      39.96        
 42 Person, Bryce             11 MAKO-PV                39.35      40.18        
 43 Butman, Alex              12 SDS-PV                 44.27      40.25        
 44 Brocato, Tyler            11 MAKO-PV                40.64      40.62        
 45 Bravo, Lucas              11 SDS-PV                    NT      40.65        
 46 Bennett, Michael          12 YORK-PV                35.43      41.57        
 47 Bracewell, Ryan           11 PM-PV                  47.07      41.59        
 48 Neal, Jake                11 OCCS-PV                43.11      41.63        
 49 Morris, Maximillian       12 MAKO-PV                46.48      41.83        
 50 Schlatter, Harold         11 PM-PV                  43.07      42.71        
 51 Moller, Logan             11 SDS-PV                 40.56      43.57        
 52 Worthington, Matthew      12 PM-PV                  40.73      45.33        
 53 Zanotti, Michael          12 PM-PV                  47.46      45.35        
 54 Puxley, Ryan              11 MAKO-PV                48.29      46.75        
 55 Nichols, Terrell          11 OCCS-PV                   NT      47.81        
 56 Levine, Stephen           12 YORK-PV                   NT      48.31        
 57 Tyapkin, Anton            12 SDS-PV                    NT      49.83        
 58 Black, Landon             12 OCCS-PV                   NT      49.91        
 59 Cerezo, Diego             11 SNOW-PV                48.82      52.04        
 60 Stevenson, Logan          11 OCCS-PV                58.16      52.68        
 61 Hamilton, Hunter          11 OCCS-PV                   NT      53.09        
 62 Schlatter, Samuel         11 PM-PV                     NT      55.06        
 63 Tieu, Kenneth             11 PM-PV                     NT      59.44        
 -- Kaznachey, Lenny          11 MAKO-PV                50.55         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Nguyen, Ethan             11 PM-PV                  45.83         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Schwartz, Langston        11 OCCS-PV                40.69         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vollmer, Ian              11 MAKO-PV              1:15.63    1:12.50        
                  33.60     1:12.50 (38.90)                                        
  2 Meyer, Mitchell           11 OCCS-PV              1:26.53    1:14.85        
                  35.33     1:14.85 (39.52)                                        
  3 Henry, Brandon            11 MAKO-PV              1:16.64    1:15.60        
                  34.94     1:15.60 (40.66)                                        
  4 Codding, Kent             11 MAKO-PV              1:21.01    1:20.75        
                  38.06     1:20.75 (42.69)                                        
  5 Rudisill, Dylan           12 YORK-PV              1:21.99    1:21.30        
  6 Aung, Alex                11 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:23.58        
                  38.80     1:23.58 (44.78)                                        
  7 Schaefer, Ethan           11 SNOW-PV              1:29.72    1:27.03        
                  40.96     1:27.03 (46.07)                                        
  8 Prisciandaro, Jonathan    12 YORK-PV              1:39.21    1:27.63        
                  39.46     1:27.63 (48.17)                                        
  9 Gardner, Devin            12 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:28.09        
                  40.65     1:28.09 (47.44)                                        
 10 Bookstein, Ryan           11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:29.93        
                  41.22     1:29.93 (48.71)                                        
 11 Deegan, Kenta             11 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:34.06        
                  41.60     1:34.06 (52.46)                                        
 12 Tanaka, Yuta              11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:36.10        
 13 Smith, Thatcher           11 SDS-PV               1:53.38    1:38.61        
                  40.12     1:38.61 (58.49)                                        
 14 Stevenson, Logan          11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:58.53        
 -- Schlatter, Harold         11 PM-PV                     NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walton, Jay               12 SDS-PV               1:11.46    1:09.06        
                  31.75     1:09.06 (37.31)                                        
  2 Barborek, Decker          12 MAKO-PV              1:09.88    1:09.24        
                  33.62     1:09.24 (35.62)                                        
  3 Vollmer, Ian              11 MAKO-PV              1:15.75    1:10.42        
                  31.76     1:10.42 (38.66)                                        
  4 Butler, Steven            11 OCCS-PV              1:13.97    1:11.38        
                  32.71     1:11.38 (38.67)                                        
  5 Hale, Andrew              12 MAKO-PV              1:21.65    1:13.73        
                  34.66     1:13.73 (39.07)                                        
  6 Tansill, Ian              11 OCCS-PV              1:14.50    1:13.78        
                  34.21     1:13.78 (39.57)                                        
  7 Kapp, Brendan             12 MAKO-PV              1:17.71    1:14.07        
                  35.40     1:14.07 (38.67)                                        
  8 Allison, Riley            11 MAKO-PV              1:16.20    1:14.98        
                  35.49     1:14.98 (39.49)                                        
  9 Abruzzo, Jake             12 PM-PV                     NT    1:15.03        
                  32.25     1:15.03 (42.78)                                        
 10 Marcey, Blake             11 PM-PV                1:16.99    1:15.36        
                  35.26     1:15.36 (40.10)                                        
 11 Codding, Kent             11 MAKO-PV              1:19.19    1:15.76        
                  35.82     1:15.76 (39.94)                                        
 12 Whalen, Edward            11 SDS-PV               1:15.59    1:16.37        
                  35.40     1:16.37 (40.97)                                        
 13 Da Cruz, Joao             12 OCCS-PV              1:21.15    1:17.47        
                  35.38     1:17.47 (42.09)                                        
 14 Houser, Jack              12 OCCS-PV              1:19.51    1:17.84        
                  34.58     1:17.84 (43.26)                                        
 15 White, Harrison           12 Rst-PV               1:18.78    1:18.32        
                  37.83     1:18.32 (40.49)                                        
 16 Shaw, Micah               12 PM-PV                1:20.80    1:19.35        
                  38.45     1:19.35 (40.90)                                        
 17 Marr, Asher               11 YORK-PV              1:31.72    1:19.49        
                  36.32     1:19.49 (43.17)                                        
 18 Collins, Sammy            11 PM-PV                1:38.15    1:20.60        
                  37.96     1:20.60 (42.64)                                        
 19 Aung, Alex                11 MAKO-PV              1:27.43    1:20.72        
                  37.49     1:20.72 (43.23)                                        
 20 de Kramer, Reece          12 YORK-PV              1:24.56    1:20.97        
                  37.45     1:20.97 (43.52)                                        
 21 Rossbach, John            11 SNOW-PV              1:20.94    1:21.25        
                  37.72     1:21.25 (43.53)                                        
 22 Schwartz, Langston        11 OCCS-PV              1:25.80    1:21.47        
                  39.69     1:21.47 (41.78)                                        
 23 Leong, Joshua             12 YORK-PV              1:22.28    1:21.53        
                  37.70     1:21.53 (43.83)                                        
 24 Maraska, Andrew           12 OCCS-PV              1:23.35    1:22.16        
                  38.33     1:22.16 (43.83)                                        
 25 Brocato, Tyler            11 MAKO-PV              1:26.11    1:22.30        
                  40.42     1:22.30 (41.88)                                        
 26 Anzaldi, Luke             11 YORK-PV              1:28.49    1:22.61        
                  36.34     1:22.61 (46.27)                                        
 27 MacMichael, Jack          12 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:22.88        
                  40.20     1:22.88 (42.68)                                        
 28 Bennett, Jack             12 YORK-PV              1:22.00    1:23.16        
                  38.01     1:23.16 (45.15)                                        
 29 Gardner, Devin            12 MAKO-PV              1:44.75    1:23.93        
                  37.78     1:23.93 (46.15)                                        
 30 Kim, Josh                 11 SNOW-PV              1:36.42    1:24.08        
                  39.30     1:24.08 (44.78)                                        
 31 Prisciandaro, Jonathan    12 YORK-PV              1:37.45    1:24.77        
                  38.72     1:24.77 (46.05)                                        
 32 Ronderos, Mateo           12 MAKO-PV              1:27.11    1:24.83        
                  40.60     1:24.83 (44.23)                                        
 33 Deegan, Kenta             11 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:25.02        
                  39.48     1:25.02 (45.54)                                        
 34 Neal, Jake                11 OCCS-PV              1:27.06    1:26.08        
                  41.21     1:26.08 (44.87)                                        
 35 Khan-Rafii, Tarik         11 SDS-PV               1:28.43    1:26.23        
                  38.24     1:26.23 (47.99)                                        
 36 Carchia, Michael          11 MAKO-PV              1:35.96    1:28.93        
                  39.74     1:28.93 (49.19)                                        
 37 Puxley, Samuel            11 MAKO-PV              1:37.82    1:29.16        
                  40.11     1:29.16 (49.05)                                        
 37 Schaefer, Ethan           11 SNOW-PV              1:46.26    1:29.16        
                  40.20     1:29.16 (48.96)                                        
 39 Bracewell, Ryan           11 PM-PV                1:39.19    1:29.47        
                  44.08     1:29.47 (45.39)                                        
 40 Wharff, Michael           12 MAKO-PV              1:31.72    1:30.01        
                  43.15     1:30.01 (46.86)                                        
 41 Tanaka, Yuta              11 OCCS-PV              1:43.05    1:30.06        
                  42.58     1:30.06 (47.48)                                        
 42 Schaefer, Nicholas        12 SNOW-PV              1:31.06    1:30.11        
                  44.89     1:30.11 (45.22)                                        
 43 Bell, Zach                12 YORK-PV                   NT    1:30.52        
                  40.54     1:30.52 (49.98)                                        
 44 Stockard, Brady           12 SDS-PV                    NT    1:30.82        
 45 Nguyen, Ethan             11 PM-PV                1:33.84    1:31.99        
                  44.61     1:31.99 (47.38)                                        
 46 Moller, Logan             11 SDS-PV                    NT    1:33.19        
                  43.69     1:33.19 (49.50)                                        
 47 Kaznachey, Lenny          11 MAKO-PV              1:38.91    1:33.91        
                  43.64     1:33.91 (50.27)                                        
 48 Morris, Maximillian       12 MAKO-PV              1:45.34    1:34.11        
                  44.18     1:34.11 (49.93)                                        
 49 Smith, Justin             11 SDS-PV               1:37.72    1:35.30        
                  45.83     1:35.30 (49.47)                                        
 50 Puxley, Ryan              11 MAKO-PV              1:41.05    1:35.43        
                  44.12     1:35.43 (51.31)                                        
 51 Burke, Noah               11 PM-PV                1:55.18    1:38.70        
                  48.56     1:38.70 (50.14)                                        
 52 Davis, Thomas             11 SNOW-PV              1:41.34    1:40.07        
                  49.03     1:40.07 (51.04)                                        
 53 Erickson, Matthew         12 MAKO-PV              1:44.25    1:42.41        
                  50.28     1:42.41 (52.13)                                        
 54 Cerezo, Diego             11 SNOW-PV              1:42.98    1:44.50        
 55 Stevenson, Logan          11 OCCS-PV              2:04.80    1:48.75        
 56 Schlatter, Samuel         11 PM-PV                     NT    1:49.12        
                  51.52     1:49.12 (57.60)                                        
 -- Bruni, Ryan               12 PM-PV                     NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  40.32          DQ (45.74)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Mitchell           11 OCCS-PV              2:38.71    2:40.48        
                  35.10     1:17.31 (42.21)     2:07.45 (50.14)     2:40.48 (33.03)
  2 Tansill, Ian              11 OCCS-PV              2:45.31    2:41.81        
                  34.76     1:17.94 (43.18)     2:07.79 (49.85)     2:41.81 (34.02)
  3 Soderquist, Glen          11 OCCS-PV              2:52.72    2:45.61        
                  36.56     1:19.55 (42.99)     2:09.09 (49.54)     2:45.61 (36.52)
  4 Whalen, Edward            11 SDS-PV                    NT    2:48.12        
                  35.92     1:20.77 (44.85)     2:08.43 (47.66)     2:48.12 (39.69)
  5 Worthington, Matthew      12 PM-PV                2:55.10    2:50.91        
                  45.18     1:25.45 (40.27)     2:16.64 (51.19)     2:50.91 (34.27)
  6 Houser, Jack              12 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:52.56        
                  35.32     1:19.16 (43.84)     2:13.06 (53.90)     2:52.56 (39.50)
  7 Shields, Calvin           11 SDS-PV               2:56.20    2:52.91        
                  39.30     1:25.49 (46.19)     2:16.10 (50.61)     2:52.91 (36.81)
  8 Henry, Brandon            11 MAKO-PV              2:53.61    2:53.50        
                  35.80     1:22.78 (46.98)     2:16.19 (53.41)     2:53.50 (37.31)
  9 Corbin, Joshua            12 SDS-PV               3:22.87    2:54.52        
                  37.72     1:23.17 (45.45)     2:17.32 (54.15)     2:54.52 (37.20)
 10 Bookstein, Ryan           11 OCCS-PV              2:55.70    2:54.79        
                  39.47     1:23.74 (44.27)     2:17.86 (54.12)     2:54.79 (36.93)
 11 Gardner, Devin            12 MAKO-PV              2:58.47    2:55.16        
                  39.21     1:23.39 (44.18)     2:19.73 (56.34)     2:55.16 (35.43)
 12 Aung, Alex                11 MAKO-PV              2:56.94    2:55.97        
                  38.01     1:21.44 (43.43)     2:18.52 (57.08)     2:55.97 (37.45)
 13 Cummins, Tommy            12 OCCS-PV              3:01.86    2:58.55        
                  40.05     1:28.46 (48.41)     2:18.71 (50.25)     2:58.55 (39.84)
 14 Misencik, Tyler           11 OCCS-PV              3:26.75    3:01.06        
                  36.73     1:23.16 (46.43)     2:18.46 (55.30)     3:01.06 (42.60)
 15 Kenney, Patrick           11 YORK-PV                   NT    3:06.00        
                  39.38     1:27.19 (47.81)     2:23.68 (56.49)     3:06.00 (42.32)
 16 Smith, Thatcher           11 SDS-PV                    NT    3:10.14        
                  39.94     1:31.01 (51.07)     2:28.08 (57.07)     3:10.14 (42.06)
 17 Silva, Nicholas           11 PM-PV                3:17.79    3:10.52        
                  42.46     1:31.91 (49.45)     2:27.83 (55.92)     3:10.52 (42.69)
 18 Johnson, Jordan           10 PM-PV                     NT    3:16.88        
                  47.41     1:35.49 (48.08)     2:34.46 (58.97)     3:16.88 (42.42)
 19 Padheriya, Nandin         12 MAKO-PV                   NT    3:23.09        
                  40.78     1:34.60 (53.82)     2:32.94 (58.34)     3:23.09 (50.15)
 20 Almelor, Renzo            11 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:23.17        
                  48.79     1:41.43 (52.64)     2:34.17 (52.74)     3:23.17 (49.00)
 21 Stockard, Sawyer          12 SDS-PV                    NT    3:25.42        
                  48.04     1:40.05 (52.01)   2:40.05 (1:00.00)     3:25.42 (45.37)
 22 Corbin, Jereme            11 SDS-PV                    NT    3:27.40        
                  49.44     1:42.77 (53.33)     2:42.47 (59.70)     3:27.40 (44.93)
 23 Stockard, Brady           12 SDS-PV                    NT    3:38.54        
                  53.96     1:53.92 (59.96)   3:38.54 (1:44.62)                    
 24 Watson, Andrew             9 PM-PV                     NT    3:43.70        
                  50.15     1:44.97 (54.82)   2:51.36 (1:06.39)     3:43.70 (52.34)
 25 Cromwell, Diego            9 PM-PV                     NT    3:52.46        
                  54.09     1:44.69 (50.60)   3:01.28 (1:16.59)     3:52.46 (51.18)
 -- Tieu, Kenneth             11 PM-PV                     NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:03.52   2:10.79 (1:07.27)   3:13.26 (1:02.47)          DQ (54.03)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marron, Paul              14 OCCS-PV                   NT      24.59        
  2 Healey, Matthew           14 OCCS-PV                25.30      24.88        
  3 Carney, Daniel            14 YORK-PV                25.82      25.34        
  4 Jackmore, Samuel          13 MAKO-PV                28.66      25.81        
  5 Eisenhart, Geoffrey       13 Rst-PV                 28.01      26.50        
  6 McIntyre, Micah           14 PM-PV                  26.93      26.87        
  7 Cassidy, Kyle             13 MAKO-PV                28.20      27.16        
  8 Early, Andrew             13 YORK-PV                30.22      27.28        
  9 Soller, Nicholas          14 OCCS-PV                28.28      27.43        
 10 Young, Ben                13 OCCS-PV                29.35      27.78        
 11 Loveng, Brendan           14 PM-PV                  28.38      27.92        
 12 Erickson, Michael         14 MAKO-PV                29.86      28.06        
 13 Keane, Sean               13 SNOW-PV                28.18      28.16        
 14 Shaheen, Matthew          13 YORK-PV                31.04      28.32        
 15 Ogden, Josh               14 OCCS-PV                28.53      28.34        
 16 Renner, Rick              13 YORK-PV                34.74      28.68        
 17 Stevenson, Grisham        13 OCCS-PV                28.63      28.79        
 18 Rexroad, Nick             13 SNOW-PV                28.00      29.01        
 19 Rekhtman, David           14 SDS-PV                 30.14      29.02        
 20 Boddery, Cole             13 OCCS-PV                28.36      29.45        
 21 Smith, Cameron            13 OCCS-PV                34.66      29.60        
 22 Yates, Grant              13 OCCS-PV                29.91      29.65        
 23 Kenefick, Liam            13 YORK-PV                30.95      29.70        
 24 Prosser, Conner           14 OCCS-PV                29.56      29.72        
 25 Peny, Jack                13 OCCS-PV                30.05      30.16        
 26 Cruley, Nathan            14 PM-PV                  30.48      30.32        
 27 Harrington, Joshua        13 Rst-PV                    NT      30.54        
 28 Glembocki, William        13 PM-PV                  30.48      31.02        
 29 Kehoe, Ryan               13 MAKO-PV                   NT      31.23        
 30 Mallory, Jeremiah         13 SNOW-PV                31.77      31.33        
 31 Mollenkopf, Brian         13 YORK-PV                34.44      31.45        
 32 Downey, Thomas            13 OCCS-PV                32.93      31.61        
 33 Tutterow, Matthew         13 YORK-PV                34.42      31.65        
 34 Blackwell, George         13 YORK-PV                31.99      31.76        
 35 Collins, Joey             13 PM-PV                  35.05      31.83        
 36 Woodard, Greyson          13 PM-PV                  34.45      35.17        
 37 Fitz, Reese               13 Rst-PV                    NT      35.34        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oh, Daniel                14 SNOW-PV                55.18      55.84        
                  26.49       55.84 (29.35)                                        
  2 Marron, Paul              14 OCCS-PV                   NT      57.06        
                  27.74       57.06 (29.32)                                        
  3 Carney, Daniel            14 YORK-PV                58.27      57.83        
                  26.94       57.83 (30.89)                                        
  4 Tefft, Cameron            13 OCCS-PV              1:00.18      58.55        
                  27.85       58.55 (30.70)                                        
  5 Torrington, Bradley       14 YORK-PV              1:02.11      59.18        
                  28.58       59.18 (30.60)                                        
  6 Soldano, Shadow           14 SNOW-PV                59.83      59.51        
                  28.71       59.51 (30.80)                                        
  7 Eisenhart, Geoffrey       13 Rst-PV                 59.95    1:00.12        
                  27.89     1:00.12 (32.23)                                        
  8 Early, Andrew             13 YORK-PV              1:03.72    1:00.92        
                  29.77     1:00.92 (31.15)                                        
  9 McIntyre, Micah           14 PM-PV                     NT    1:01.19        
                  29.23     1:01.19 (31.96)                                        
 10 Ross, AJ                  14 OCCS-PV              1:02.32    1:01.71        
                  29.61     1:01.71 (32.10)                                        
 11 Rexroad, Nick             13 SNOW-PV              1:01.55    1:02.29        
                  29.24     1:02.29 (33.05)                                        
 12 Keane, Sean               13 SNOW-PV              1:02.05    1:02.55        
                  30.12     1:02.55 (32.43)                                        
 13 Huang, Andrew             14 YORK-PV              1:03.08    1:02.65        
                  29.53     1:02.65 (33.12)                                        
 14 Ogden, Josh               14 OCCS-PV              1:06.46    1:03.11        
                  30.94     1:03.11 (32.17)                                        
 15 Stevenson, Grisham        13 OCCS-PV              1:05.19    1:03.15        
                  30.61     1:03.15 (32.54)                                        
 16 Marr, Isaac               14 YORK-PV              1:13.88    1:03.37        
                  30.42     1:03.37 (32.95)                                        
 17 Horan, Logan              13 YORK-PV              1:03.61    1:03.99        
                  30.80     1:03.99 (33.19)                                        
 18 Erickson, Michael         14 MAKO-PV              1:04.27    1:04.26        
                  30.92     1:04.26 (33.34)                                        
 19 Demartin, Philippe        13 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:04.27        
                  30.34     1:04.27 (33.93)                                        
 20 Peny, Jack                13 OCCS-PV              1:06.56    1:05.75        
                  31.44     1:05.75 (34.31)                                        
 21 Lee, Michael              13 MAKO-PV              1:06.11    1:06.45        
                  31.83     1:06.45 (34.62)                                        
 22 Glembocki, William        13 PM-PV                1:17.08    1:06.96        
                  32.28     1:06.96 (34.68)                                        
 23 Cruley, Nathan            14 PM-PV                1:06.93    1:06.99        
                  32.20     1:06.99 (34.79)                                        
 24 Donnelly, Connor          13 SDS-PV               1:07.24    1:07.85        
                  32.16     1:07.85 (35.69)                                        
 25 Cryblskey, Addison        13 PM-PV                1:08.22    1:08.07        
                  33.00     1:08.07 (35.07)                                        
 26 Harrington, Joshua        13 Rst-PV               1:10.28    1:08.69        
                  31.93     1:08.69 (36.76)                                        
 27 Tutterow, Matthew         13 YORK-PV              1:18.46    1:09.69        
                  33.05     1:09.69 (36.64)                                        
 28 Mollenkopf, Brian         13 YORK-PV                   NT    1:10.19        
                  33.46     1:10.19 (36.73)                                        
 29 Crowley, James            14 YORK-PV              1:12.86    1:10.79        
                  32.73     1:10.79 (38.06)                                        
 30 Beisler, Jack             13 SNOW-PV              1:10.70    1:11.10        
                  34.73     1:11.10 (36.37)                                        
 31 DeGroodt, Ethan           13 OCCS-PV              1:12.28    1:11.21        
                  34.46     1:11.21 (36.75)                                        
 32 Yoon, Kevin               13 SNOW-PV              1:11.43    1:13.34        
                  32.97     1:13.34 (40.37)                                        
 33 Nguyen, Nicholas          13 Rst-PV               1:17.77    1:18.05        
                  35.22     1:18.05 (42.83)                                        
 34 Fitz, Reese               13 Rst-PV                    NT    1:20.46        
                  37.38     1:20.46 (43.08)                                        
 35 Woodard, Greyson          13 PM-PV                1:21.84    1:22.29        
                  39.18     1:22.29 (43.11)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marron, Paul              14 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:07.18        
                  28.24     1:00.01 (31.77)     1:34.15 (34.14)     2:07.18 (33.03)
  2 Tefft, Cameron            13 OCCS-PV              2:13.37    2:09.55        
                  28.70     1:01.61 (32.91)     1:35.51 (33.90)     2:09.55 (34.04)
  3 Soller, Nicholas          14 OCCS-PV              2:16.14    2:11.27        
                  31.34     1:05.65 (34.31)     1:38.39 (32.74)     2:11.27 (32.88)
  4 Eisenhart, Geoffrey       13 Rst-PV               2:17.96    2:14.80        
                  30.82     1:04.87 (34.05)     1:40.37 (35.50)     2:14.80 (34.43)
  5 Haregot, Naod             14 PM-PV                2:17.24    2:14.97        
                  31.25     1:05.76 (34.51)     1:40.82 (35.06)     2:14.97 (34.15)
  6 Cassidy, Kyle             13 MAKO-PV              2:13.73    2:15.08        
                  30.42     1:04.76 (34.34)     1:40.50 (35.74)     2:15.08 (34.58)
  7 Collins, Chase            14 PM-PV                     NT    2:15.32        
                  30.77     1:05.55 (34.78)     1:41.70 (36.15)     2:15.32 (33.62)
  8 Ross, AJ                  14 OCCS-PV              2:17.90    2:16.21        
                  30.95     1:05.43 (34.48)     1:40.39 (34.96)     2:16.21 (35.82)
  9 Rexroad, Nick             13 SNOW-PV              2:15.56    2:16.47        
                  30.27     1:04.56 (34.29)     1:40.82 (36.26)     2:16.47 (35.65)
 10 Keane, Sean               13 SNOW-PV              2:19.61    2:17.98        
                  30.45     1:06.43 (35.98)     1:43.51 (37.08)     2:17.98 (34.47)
 11 Prosser, Conner           14 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:18.89        
                  31.96     1:07.81 (35.85)     1:44.64 (36.83)     2:18.89 (34.25)
 12 Rekhtman, David           14 SDS-PV               2:30.48    2:19.78        
                  31.06     1:06.24 (35.18)     1:43.57 (37.33)     2:19.78 (36.21)
 13 Erickson, Michael         14 MAKO-PV              2:25.97    2:20.17        
                  31.46     1:07.96 (36.50)     1:45.41 (37.45)     2:20.17 (34.76)
 14 Yates, Grant              13 OCCS-PV              2:21.02    2:21.17        
                   7.00       31.65 (24.65)     1:08.50 (36.85)   2:21.17 (1:12.67)
 15 Peny, Jack                13 OCCS-PV              2:35.28    2:21.56        
                  32.29     1:08.22 (35.93)     1:45.46 (37.24)     2:21.56 (36.10)
 16 Early, Andrew             13 YORK-PV              2:23.51    2:24.26        
                  32.83     1:09.70 (36.87)     1:47.14 (37.44)     2:24.26 (37.12)
 17 McIntyre, Micah           14 PM-PV                     NT    2:24.40        
                  31.67     1:06.04 (34.37)     1:44.85 (38.81)     2:24.40 (39.55)
 18 Ogden, Josh               14 OCCS-PV              2:30.07    2:24.79        
                  32.58     1:10.27 (37.69)     1:50.29 (40.02)     2:24.79 (34.50)
 19 Glembocki, William        13 PM-PV                     NT    2:26.29        
                  32.92     1:10.13 (37.21)     1:49.25 (39.12)     2:26.29 (37.04)
 20 Ningcharoen, Ken          13 OCCS-PV              2:29.17    2:27.59        
                  33.62     1:10.55 (36.93)     1:49.37 (38.82)     2:27.59 (38.22)
 21 Kelly, Julian             13 MAKO-PV                   NT    2:28.36        
                  30.79     1:07.91 (37.12)     1:48.97 (41.06)     2:28.36 (39.39)
 22 Young, Ben                13 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:28.79        
                                                    1:54.54 ( )     2:28.79 (34.25)
 23 Shaheen, Matthew          13 YORK-PV              2:33.72    2:30.63        
                  32.58     1:11.07 (38.49)     1:52.48 (41.41)     2:30.63 (38.15)
 24 Beisler, Jack             13 SNOW-PV                   NT    2:33.00        
                  34.72     1:12.49 (37.77)     1:53.09 (40.60)     2:33.00 (39.91)
 25 Cryblskey, Addison        13 PM-PV                2:29.23    2:33.97        
 26 Collins, Joey             13 PM-PV                2:43.85    2:37.74        
                  34.53     1:14.46 (39.93)     1:57.06 (42.60)     2:37.74 (40.68)
 27 Downey, Thomas            13 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:40.73        
                  35.33     1:17.82 (42.49)     2:01.70 (43.88)     2:40.73 (39.03)
 28 Woodard, Greyson          13 PM-PV                3:02.33    3:07.96        
                  39.99     1:28.14 (48.15)     2:18.42 (50.28)     3:07.96 (49.54)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Healey, Matthew           14 OCCS-PV              1:06.62    1:05.32        
                  31.73     1:05.32 (33.59)                                        
  2 Eisenhart, Geoffrey       13 Rst-PV               1:10.72    1:07.79        
                  33.38     1:07.79 (34.41)                                        
  3 Ross, AJ                  14 OCCS-PV              1:10.99    1:08.78        
                  33.61     1:08.78 (35.17)                                        
  4 Marron, Paul              14 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:08.83        
                  33.88     1:08.83 (34.95)                                        
  5 Collins, Chase            14 PM-PV                1:17.72    1:10.81        
                  34.26     1:10.81 (36.55)                                        
  6 Tefft, Cameron            13 OCCS-PV              1:12.77    1:11.27        
                  34.54     1:11.27 (36.73)                                        
  7 Smith, Cameron            13 OCCS-PV              1:26.39    1:12.25        
                  35.11     1:12.25 (37.14)                                        
  8 Kenefick, Liam            13 YORK-PV              1:11.12    1:12.46        
                  34.97     1:12.46 (37.49)                                        
  9 Erickson, Michael         14 MAKO-PV              1:15.85    1:12.82        
                  35.07     1:12.82 (37.75)                                        
 10 Yates, Grant              13 OCCS-PV              1:11.70    1:13.44        
                  35.75     1:13.44 (37.69)                                        
 11 Prosser, Conner           14 OCCS-PV              1:12.51    1:13.72        
                  35.36     1:13.72 (38.36)                                        
 12 Cruley, Nathan            14 PM-PV                1:20.20    1:14.32        
                  36.01     1:14.32 (38.31)                                        
 13 Soller, Nicholas          14 OCCS-PV              1:14.09    1:14.56        
                  37.36     1:14.56 (37.20)                                        
 14 Peny, Jack                13 OCCS-PV              1:14.66    1:14.67        
                  37.05     1:14.67 (37.62)                                        
 15 Rexroad, Nick             13 SNOW-PV              1:14.34    1:14.79        
                  36.32     1:14.79 (38.47)                                        
 16 Marr, Isaac               14 YORK-PV              1:18.25    1:15.11        
                  36.02     1:15.11 (39.09)                                        
 17 Rekhtman, David           14 SDS-PV               1:16.73    1:16.04        
                  36.41     1:16.04 (39.63)                                        
 18 Harrington, Joshua        13 Rst-PV                    NT    1:16.23        
                  36.39     1:16.23 (39.84)                                        
 19 Keane, Sean               13 SNOW-PV              1:16.22    1:16.73        
                  37.90     1:16.73 (38.83)                                        
 20 Renner, Rick              13 YORK-PV              1:22.07    1:17.01        
                  37.88     1:17.01 (39.13)                                        
 21 Boddery, Cole             13 OCCS-PV              1:18.93    1:17.07        
                  37.94     1:17.07 (39.13)                                        
 22 Mollenkopf, Brian         13 YORK-PV              1:26.42    1:17.53        
                  37.34     1:17.53 (40.19)                                        
 23 Loveng, Brendan           14 PM-PV                1:19.53    1:19.23        
                  38.79     1:19.23 (40.44)                                        
 24 Kelly, Julian             13 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:20.41        
                  37.86     1:20.41 (42.55)                                        
 25 Tutterow, Matthew         13 YORK-PV              1:28.46    1:22.08        
                  39.22     1:22.08 (42.86)                                        
 26 Cryblskey, Addison        13 PM-PV                1:19.89    1:22.15        
                  40.17     1:22.15 (41.98)                                        
 27 Blackwell, George         13 YORK-PV                   NT    1:24.20        
                  39.95     1:24.20 (44.25)                                        
 28 Beisler, Jack             13 SNOW-PV              1:22.03    1:24.70        
                  41.54     1:24.70 (43.16)                                        
 29 Ningcharoen, Ken          13 OCCS-PV              1:22.61    1:27.48        
                  41.61     1:27.48 (45.87)                                        
 30 Mallory, Jeremiah         13 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:27.82        
                  41.78     1:27.82 (46.04)                                        
 31 Downey, Thomas            13 OCCS-PV              1:27.63    1:31.26        
                  43.79     1:31.26 (47.47)                                        
 32 Deitch, Michael           13 YORK-PV                   NT    1:37.19        
                  46.18     1:37.19 (51.01)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackmore, Samuel          13 MAKO-PV              1:11.96    1:12.58        
                  33.70     1:12.58 (38.88)                                        
  2 Marron, Paul              14 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:17.11        
                  35.97     1:17.11 (41.14)                                        
  3 Collins, Chase            14 PM-PV                1:20.54    1:17.77        
                  37.20     1:17.77 (40.57)                                        
  4 Eisenhart, Geoffrey       13 Rst-PV               1:16.87    1:19.48        
                  38.44     1:19.48 (41.04)                                        
  5 Horan, Logan              13 YORK-PV              1:18.60    1:20.04        
                  38.49     1:20.04 (41.55)                                        
  6 Early, Andrew             13 YORK-PV              1:21.89    1:20.92        
                  39.13     1:20.92 (41.79)                                        
  7 Shaheen, Matthew          13 YORK-PV              1:29.93    1:22.88        
  8 Donnelly, Connor          13 SDS-PV               1:21.81    1:24.24        
                  39.65     1:24.24 (44.59)                                        
  9 Peny, Jack                13 OCCS-PV              1:27.60    1:24.60        
                  40.03     1:24.60 (44.57)                                        
 10 Carney, Daniel            14 YORK-PV              1:27.73    1:25.36        
                  39.00     1:25.36 (46.36)                                        
 11 Ogden, Josh               14 OCCS-PV              1:26.73    1:25.82        
                  40.56     1:25.82 (45.26)                                        
 12 Fitz, Reese               13 Rst-PV                    NT    1:26.19        
                  41.23     1:26.19 (44.96)                                        
 13 Harrington, Joshua        13 Rst-PV               1:28.56    1:26.36        
                  40.65     1:26.36 (45.71)                                        
 14 McIntyre, Micah           14 PM-PV                1:26.17    1:26.85        
                  40.60     1:26.85 (46.25)                                        
 15 Kenefick, Liam            13 YORK-PV                   NT    1:27.54        
                  41.97     1:27.54 (45.57)                                        
 16 Cryblskey, Addison        13 PM-PV                1:28.49    1:27.97        
                  42.32     1:27.97 (45.65)                                        
 17 Boyle, Jack               13 SDS-PV               1:24.84    1:28.81        
                  41.80     1:28.81 (47.01)                                        
 18 Deitch, Michael           13 YORK-PV              1:30.49    1:28.91        
                  41.14     1:28.91 (47.77)                                        
 19 Glembocki, William        13 PM-PV                1:30.75    1:29.54        
                  42.51     1:29.54 (47.03)                                        
 20 Nguyen, Nicholas          13 Rst-PV               1:32.21    1:33.02        
                  44.48     1:33.02 (48.54)                                        
 21 Kehoe, Ryan               13 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:33.48        
                  42.92     1:33.48 (50.56)                                        
 22 Beisler, Jack             13 SNOW-PV              1:35.92    1:34.94        
                  45.16     1:34.94 (49.78)                                        
 23 Keane, Sean               13 SNOW-PV              1:36.24    1:36.60        
                  45.05     1:36.60 (51.55)                                        
 24 Woodard, Greyson          13 PM-PV                1:41.94    1:37.00        
                  45.35     1:37.00 (51.65)                                        
 25 Yoon, Kevin               13 SNOW-PV              1:33.53    1:37.53        
                  46.44     1:37.53 (51.09)                                        
 26 Crowley, James            14 YORK-PV              1:36.91    1:38.33        
                  46.69     1:38.33 (51.64)                                        
 27 Downey, Thomas            13 OCCS-PV              1:43.44    1:41.43        
                  47.77     1:41.43 (53.66)                                        
 28 DeGroodt, Ethan           13 OCCS-PV              1:42.29    1:41.97        
                  48.36     1:41.97 (53.61)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oh, Daniel                14 SNOW-PV              1:04.71    1:03.72        
                  29.17     1:03.72 (34.55)                                        
  2 Tefft, Cameron            13 OCCS-PV              1:07.76    1:06.51        
                  31.25     1:06.51 (35.26)                                        
  3 Torrington, Bradley       14 YORK-PV              1:15.86    1:08.29        
                  31.48     1:08.29 (36.81)                                        
  4 Soldano, Shadow           14 SNOW-PV              1:11.39    1:08.59        
                  31.86     1:08.59 (36.73)                                        
  5 Ross, AJ                  14 OCCS-PV              1:11.54    1:08.81        
                  31.67     1:08.81 (37.14)                                        
  6 Huang, Andrew             14 YORK-PV              1:14.31    1:10.13        
  7 Cassidy, Kyle             13 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:11.69        
                  33.05     1:11.69 (38.64)                                        
  8 Marr, Isaac               14 YORK-PV              1:32.22    1:11.85        
                  33.09     1:11.85 (38.76)                                        
  9 Peny, Jack                13 OCCS-PV              1:17.86    1:14.01        
                  34.56     1:14.01 (39.45)                                        
 10 Kelly, Julian             13 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:14.46        
                  35.30     1:14.46 (39.16)                                        
 11 Carney, Daniel            14 YORK-PV              1:14.36    1:15.56        
                  33.55     1:15.56 (42.01)                                        
 12 Haregot, Naod             14 PM-PV                1:19.51    1:15.69        
                  35.95     1:15.69 (39.74)                                        
 13 Rexroad, Nick             13 SNOW-PV              1:18.09    1:17.40        
                  34.74     1:17.40 (42.66)                                        
 14 Stevenson, Grisham        13 OCCS-PV              1:21.94    1:17.95        
                  36.68     1:17.95 (41.27)                                        
 15 McIntyre, Micah           14 PM-PV                     NT    1:19.39        
                  33.06     1:19.39 (46.33)                                        
 16 Keane, Sean               13 SNOW-PV              1:24.38    1:19.54        
                  36.13     1:19.54 (43.41)                                        
 17 Demartin, Philippe        13 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:20.75        
                  35.25     1:20.75 (45.50)                                        
 18 Shaheen, Matthew          13 YORK-PV              1:28.79    1:23.99        
                  36.46     1:23.99 (47.53)                                        
 19 DeGroodt, Ethan           13 OCCS-PV              1:29.92    1:25.54        
                  39.62     1:25.54 (45.92)                                        
 20 Boyle, Jack               13 SDS-PV               1:30.27    1:26.45        
                  38.75     1:26.45 (47.70)                                        
 21 Downey, Thomas            13 OCCS-PV              1:34.44    1:29.48        
                  40.06     1:29.48 (49.42)                                        
 22 Kehoe, Ryan               13 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:31.40        
                  39.77     1:31.40 (51.63)                                        
 23 Deitch, Michael           13 YORK-PV              1:41.36    1:37.87        
                  44.11     1:37.87 (53.76)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oh, Daniel                14 SNOW-PV              2:27.41    2:24.81        
                  29.22     1:07.90 (38.68)     1:52.72 (44.82)     2:24.81 (32.09)
  2 Tefft, Cameron            13 OCCS-PV              2:30.28    2:25.39        
                  30.69     1:08.30 (37.61)     1:53.14 (44.84)     2:25.39 (32.25)
  3 Eisenhart, Geoffrey       13 Rst-PV               2:29.85    2:26.09        
                  31.81     1:09.92 (38.11)     1:52.92 (43.00)     2:26.09 (33.17)
  4 Marron, Paul              14 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:26.86        
                  30.61     1:09.74 (39.13)     1:53.63 (43.89)     2:26.86 (33.23)
  5 Soldano, Shadow           14 SNOW-PV              2:42.18    2:29.49        
                  33.73     1:09.75 (36.02)     1:54.78 (45.03)     2:29.49 (34.71)
  6 Cassidy, Kyle             13 MAKO-PV              2:39.33    2:29.83        
                  33.28     1:12.49 (39.21)     1:54.53 (42.04)     2:29.83 (35.30)
  7 Torrington, Bradley       14 YORK-PV              2:44.06    2:29.86        
                  32.10     1:11.19 (39.09)     1:57.67 (46.48)     2:29.86 (32.19)
  8 Early, Andrew             13 YORK-PV              2:40.13    2:33.41        
                  33.89     1:16.59 (42.70)     2:00.17 (43.58)     2:33.41 (33.24)
  9 Rexroad, Nick             13 SNOW-PV              2:39.74    2:37.36        
                  34.61     1:13.70 (39.09)     2:01.97 (48.27)     2:37.36 (35.39)
 10 Ross, AJ                  14 OCCS-PV              2:37.50    2:38.00        
                  32.89     1:10.86 (37.97)     2:02.48 (51.62)     2:38.00 (35.52)
 11 Horan, Logan              13 YORK-PV                   NT    2:39.30        
                  36.84     1:17.63 (40.79)     2:03.00 (45.37)     2:39.30 (36.30)
 12 Haregot, Naod             14 PM-PV                3:03.84    2:42.30        
                  36.09     1:19.82 (43.73)     2:07.36 (47.54)     2:42.30 (34.94)
 13 Demartin, Philippe        13 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:42.52        
                  35.65     1:19.14 (43.49)     2:06.00 (46.86)     2:42.52 (36.52)
 14 Lee, Michael              13 MAKO-PV              2:37.79    2:44.80        
                  37.26     1:19.64 (42.38)     2:06.82 (47.18)     2:44.80 (37.98)
 15 Glembocki, William        13 PM-PV                3:11.55    2:47.58        
                  40.13     1:21.28 (41.15)     2:10.11 (48.83)     2:47.58 (37.47)
 16 Donnelly, Connor          13 SDS-PV               2:47.38    2:48.43        
                  38.74     1:23.07 (44.33)     2:09.50 (46.43)     2:48.43 (38.93)
 16 Cruley, Nathan            14 PM-PV                2:47.63    2:48.43        
                  34.94     1:17.67 (42.73)     2:10.57 (52.90)     2:48.43 (37.86)
 18 Shields, Spencer          13 SDS-PV               2:49.90    2:48.83        
                  39.50     1:21.28 (41.78)     2:10.93 (49.65)     2:48.83 (37.90)
 19 Harrington, Joshua        13 Rst-PV                    NT    2:51.65        
                  37.02     1:19.75 (42.73)     2:12.33 (52.58)     2:51.65 (39.32)
 20 Cryblskey, Addison        13 PM-PV                2:54.26    2:53.28        
                  42.91     1:26.85 (43.94)     2:16.14 (49.29)     2:53.28 (37.14)
 21 Ogden, Josh               14 OCCS-PV              2:48.04    2:53.60        
                  42.57     1:25.67 (43.10)     2:16.33 (50.66)     2:53.60 (37.27)
 22 Boyle, Jack               13 SDS-PV               3:02.12    2:54.78        
                  39.91     1:27.02 (47.11)     2:16.20 (49.18)     2:54.78 (38.58)
 23 Beisler, Jack             13 SNOW-PV                   NT    3:01.09        
                  43.99     1:29.37 (45.38)     2:22.82 (53.45)     3:01.09 (38.27)
 24 DeGroodt, Ethan           13 OCCS-PV              3:05.39    3:02.68        
                  40.43     1:26.82 (46.39)     2:22.28 (55.46)     3:02.68 (40.40)
 25 Downey, Thomas            13 OCCS-PV              3:04.60    3:07.27        
                  41.61     1:29.19 (47.58)     2:26.06 (56.87)     3:07.27 (41.21)
 26 Deitch, Michael           13 YORK-PV              3:14.17    3:12.88        
                  44.83     1:39.44 (54.61)     2:29.26 (49.82)     3:12.88 (43.62)
 27 Nguyen, Nicholas          13 Rst-PV                    NT    3:13.83        
                  40.60     1:28.72 (48.12)     2:23.63 (54.91)     3:13.83 (50.20)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Jonah              17 PM-PV                  23.34      23.87        
  2 O'Brien, John             17 PM-PV                  24.49      24.32        
  3 Orlov, Alex               15 MAKO-PV                24.26      24.62        
  4 Yarashus, Zac             16 PM-PV                  25.31      24.81        
  5 Rogers, Tommy             15 YORK-PV                   NT      25.48        
  6 Wilson, Sam               16 Rst-PV                 27.41      25.62        
  7 Martinez, Ramon           15 SDS-PV                 25.91      25.68        
  8 Crowley, Mark             17 YORK-PV                25.77      26.00        
  9 Veatch, Ricky             17 MAKO-PV                26.44      26.28        
 10 Benedetto, Nick           15 YORK-PV                27.83      26.52        
 11 Jugus, Sam                18 Rst-PV                 26.90      27.83        
 12 Bauer, Marek              15 SDS-PV                 26.83      27.93        
 13 Miller, Alex              17 SDS-PV                 27.56      28.01        
 14 Kulick, Nick              17 OCCS-PV                28.30      28.03        
 15 Kumar, Megh               15 YORK-PV                29.70      28.29        
 16 Sander, Ryan              15 SDS-PV                 29.00      28.61        
 17 Ciesar, Wil               16 YORK-PV                29.04      29.23        
 18 Matthews, Daniel          17 Rst-PV                 29.46      29.50        
 19 Tawil, Philip             15 SDS-PV                    NT      29.65        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Epp, Alexander            15 YORK-PV                   NT      53.46        
                  25.50       53.46 (27.96)                                        
  2 O'Brien, John             17 PM-PV                  53.39      54.33        
                  26.16       54.33 (28.17)                                        
  3 Chen, Nathan              17 YORK-PV                54.79      55.17        
                  26.43       55.17 (28.74)                                        
  4 McKay, Brandon            16 SNOW-PV                57.95      57.56        
                  26.80       57.56 (30.76)                                        
  5 Rogers, Tommy             15 YORK-PV                   NT      57.72        
                  26.89       57.72 (30.83)                                        
  6 Wilson, Sam               16 Rst-PV                 59.54      57.80        
                  27.41       57.80 (30.39)                                        
  7 Holtslander, Thomas       16 MAKO-PV                59.86      57.96        
                  27.51       57.96 (30.45)                                        
  8 Nassiri, Navid            16 PM-PV                  56.61      57.98        
                  27.32       57.98 (30.66)                                        
  9 Hoff, Adam                16 SNOW-PV                56.81      58.06        
                  26.98       58.06 (31.08)                                        
  9 Torrington, Max           17 YORK-PV                57.40      58.06        
                  27.79       58.06 (30.27)                                        
 11 Pangman, Connor           15 YORK-PV                58.83      58.13        
                  27.40       58.13 (30.73)                                        
 12 Martinez, Ramon           15 SDS-PV                 59.26      58.81        
                  28.16       58.81 (30.65)                                        
 13 Sniady, Harrison          18 PM-PV                  58.32      58.97        
                  28.27       58.97 (30.70)                                        
 14 Kim, Ben                  16 YORK-PV                59.29      59.39        
                  28.70       59.39 (30.69)                                        
 15 Benedetto, Nick           15 YORK-PV                   NT      59.68        
                  27.83       59.68 (31.85)                                        
 16 Wakilpoor, Ceyer          16 YORK-PV                   NT      59.81        
                  29.36       59.81 (30.45)                                        
 17 Bauer, Marek              15 SDS-PV                 59.14    1:00.79        
                  28.96     1:00.79 (31.83)                                        
 18 Jugus, Sam                18 Rst-PV               1:00.59    1:00.93        
                  29.49     1:00.93 (31.44)                                        
 19 Kumar, Megh               15 YORK-PV              1:10.73    1:01.57        
                  29.73     1:01.57 (31.84)                                        
 20 Kulick, Nick              17 OCCS-PV              1:04.66    1:01.91        
                  29.20     1:01.91 (32.71)                                        
 21 Matthews, Daniel          17 Rst-PV               1:08.04    1:05.89        
                  31.63     1:05.89 (34.26)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Jonah              17 PM-PV                1:57.56    1:58.09        
                  26.68       55.96 (29.28)   1:58.09 (1:02.13)                    
  2 Chen, Nathan              17 YORK-PV              1:57.65    1:59.50        
                  28.24       58.49 (30.25)     1:29.68 (31.19)     1:59.50 (29.82)
  3 Yarashus, Zac             16 PM-PV                2:00.04    2:00.32        
                  27.18       56.54 (29.36)     1:26.68 (30.14)     2:00.32 (33.64)
  4 Orlov, Alex               15 MAKO-PV              2:14.67    2:01.30        
                  27.05       58.34 (31.29)     1:30.47 (32.13)     2:01.30 (30.83)
  5 O'Brien, John             17 PM-PV                2:00.99    2:03.03        
                  28.10       58.93 (30.83)     1:31.03 (32.10)     2:03.03 (32.00)
  6 Epp, Alexander            15 YORK-PV                   NT    2:07.28        
                                1:01.30 ( )     1:35.27 (33.97)     2:07.28 (32.01)
  7 Kim, Ben                  16 YORK-PV              2:13.30    2:08.79        
                  29.00     1:00.81 (31.81)     1:34.74 (33.93)     2:08.79 (34.05)
  8 Wilson, Sam               16 Rst-PV               2:11.88    2:13.22        
                  28.47     1:01.98 (33.51)     1:39.03 (37.05)     2:13.22 (34.19)
  9 Miller, Alex              17 SDS-PV               2:19.77    2:13.55        
                  30.82     1:04.74 (33.92)     1:39.90 (35.16)     2:13.55 (33.65)
 10 Veatch, Ricky             17 MAKO-PV              2:12.18    2:14.43        
                  29.57     1:03.41 (33.84)     1:38.44 (35.03)     2:14.43 (35.99)
 11 Jugus, Sam                18 Rst-PV               2:12.97    2:16.19        
                  29.87     1:04.41 (34.54)     1:41.59 (37.18)     2:16.19 (34.60)
 12 Pangman, Connor           15 YORK-PV                   NT    2:17.92        
                  30.39     1:05.53 (35.14)     1:41.87 (36.34)     2:17.92 (36.05)
 13 Medovar, Anthony          15 OCCS-PV              2:16.79    2:22.01        
                  32.36     1:08.97 (36.61)     1:46.09 (37.12)     2:22.01 (35.92)
 14 Ciesar, Wil               16 YORK-PV              2:26.32    2:23.67        
                  32.98     1:09.35 (36.37)     1:47.08 (37.73)     2:23.67 (36.59)
 15 Kulick, Nick              17 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:24.64        
                  32.56     1:08.97 (36.41)     1:47.22 (38.25)     2:24.64 (37.42)
 16 Matthews, Daniel          17 Rst-PV               2:38.55    2:29.23        
                  32.93     1:11.49 (38.56)     1:50.94 (39.45)     2:29.23 (38.29)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yarashus, Zac             16 PM-PV                1:02.36    1:02.82        
                  30.00     1:02.82 (32.82)                                        
  2 Chen, Nathan              17 YORK-PV              1:00.48    1:02.96        
                  30.85     1:02.96 (32.11)                                        
  3 Moles, Jimmy              16 MAKO-PV              1:05.78    1:03.74        
                  29.76     1:03.74 (33.98)                                        
  4 Wilson, Sam               16 Rst-PV               1:07.73    1:03.88        
                  30.35     1:03.88 (33.53)                                        
  5 Crowley, Mark             17 YORK-PV              1:05.18    1:03.92        
                  30.87     1:03.92 (33.05)                                        
  6 Epp, Alexander            15 YORK-PV                   NT    1:04.82        
                  31.88     1:04.82 (32.94)                                        
  7 O'Brien, John             17 PM-PV                1:06.70    1:06.02        
                  31.99     1:06.02 (34.03)                                        
  8 Chang, Jonah              17 PM-PV                1:03.30    1:06.07        
                  32.40     1:06.07 (33.67)                                        
  9 Rogers, Tommy             15 YORK-PV                   NT    1:06.10        
                  32.32     1:06.10 (33.78)                                        
 10 Ambrose, Nick             15 PM-PV                1:06.23    1:06.51        
                  33.13     1:06.51 (33.38)                                        
 11 Pangman, Connor           15 YORK-PV              1:07.20    1:06.83        
                  32.26     1:06.83 (34.57)                                        
 12 Benedetto, Nick           15 YORK-PV              1:11.47    1:07.40        
                  31.65     1:07.40 (35.75)                                        
 13 Martinez, Ramon           15 SDS-PV               1:08.98    1:08.01        
 14 Medovar, Anthony          15 OCCS-PV              1:09.60    1:10.97        
                  34.78     1:10.97 (36.19)                                        
 15 Kim, Ben                  16 YORK-PV              1:13.97    1:10.99        
                  34.49     1:10.99 (36.50)                                        
 16 Kumar, Megh               15 YORK-PV              1:14.82    1:11.50        
                  35.79     1:11.50 (35.71)                                        
 17 Jugus, Sam                18 Rst-PV               1:10.44    1:13.81        
                  35.11     1:13.81 (38.70)                                        
 18 Sander, Ryan              15 SDS-PV               1:17.15    1:18.04        
                  37.69     1:18.04 (40.35)                                        
 19 Matthews, Daniel          17 Rst-PV               1:20.74    1:21.85        
                  39.54     1:21.85 (42.31)                                        
 20 Ciesar, Wil               16 YORK-PV              1:27.65    1:22.63        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Nathan              17 YORK-PV              1:03.56    1:06.44        
                  31.32     1:06.44 (35.12)                                        
  2 Ashe, Will                16 YORK-PV              1:13.47    1:09.53        
                  32.55     1:09.53 (36.98)                                        
  3 Epp, Alexander            15 YORK-PV                   NT    1:10.42        
                  33.80     1:10.42 (36.62)                                        
  4 Wilson, Sam               16 Rst-PV               1:13.99    1:10.51        
                  32.18     1:10.51 (38.33)                                        
  5 Hoff, Adam                16 SNOW-PV              1:12.57    1:12.11        
                  33.79     1:12.11 (38.32)                                        
  6 Holtslander, Thomas       16 MAKO-PV              1:13.83    1:12.91        
                  34.14     1:12.91 (38.77)                                        
  7 Pangman, Connor           15 YORK-PV              1:11.11    1:14.52        
                  34.75     1:14.52 (39.77)                                        
  8 Sniady, Harrison          18 PM-PV                1:13.14    1:14.91        
                  35.36     1:14.91 (39.55)                                        
  9 Crowley, Mark             17 YORK-PV              1:16.07    1:16.07        
                  35.85     1:16.07 (40.22)                                        
 10 Bauer, Marek              15 SDS-PV               1:15.90    1:18.86        
                  36.94     1:18.86 (41.92)                                        
 11 Ambrose, Nick             15 PM-PV                1:18.21    1:19.64        
                  38.45     1:19.64 (41.19)                                        
 12 Benedetto, Nick           15 YORK-PV              1:24.17    1:20.17        
                  37.27     1:20.17 (42.90)                                        
 13 Nassiri, Navid            16 PM-PV                1:22.65    1:20.63        
                  38.59     1:20.63 (42.04)                                        
 14 Kulick, Nick              17 OCCS-PV              1:26.79    1:20.67        
                  38.40     1:20.67 (42.27)                                        
 15 Tawil, Philip             15 SDS-PV                    NT    1:23.24        
                  37.81     1:23.24 (45.43)                                        
 16 Medovar, Anthony          15 OCCS-PV              1:23.14    1:24.76        
                  40.26     1:24.76 (44.50)                                        
 17 Sander, Ryan              15 SDS-PV               1:29.55    1:25.39        
                  40.66     1:25.39 (44.73)                                        
 18 Matthews, Daniel          17 Rst-PV               1:31.80    1:28.06        
                  41.38     1:28.06 (46.68)                                        
 -- O'Brien, John             17 PM-PV                1:14.53         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  34.17          DQ (38.25)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashe, Will                16 YORK-PV              1:02.87    1:00.02        
                  28.04     1:00.02 (31.98)                                        
  2 Hoff, Adam                16 SNOW-PV              1:00.62    1:03.92        
                  28.40     1:03.92 (35.52)                                        
  3 Veatch, Ricky             17 MAKO-PV              1:03.63    1:05.00        
                  29.38     1:05.00 (35.62)                                        
  4 McKay, Brandon            16 SNOW-PV              1:08.73    1:05.99        
                  29.97     1:05.99 (36.02)                                        
  5 Martinez, Ramon           15 SDS-PV               1:24.72    1:06.78        
                  30.96     1:06.78 (35.82)                                        
  6 Torrington, Max           17 YORK-PV              1:06.90    1:08.82        
                  31.92     1:08.82 (36.90)                                        
  7 Kumar, Megh               15 YORK-PV              1:19.28    1:11.91        
                  33.20     1:11.91 (38.71)                                        
  8 Ambrose, Nick             15 PM-PV                1:14.04    1:12.54        
                  32.75     1:12.54 (39.79)                                        
  9 Do, Derrick               15 PM-PV                1:16.00    1:14.29        
                  33.94     1:14.29 (40.35)                                        
 10 Jugus, Sam                18 Rst-PV               1:13.50    1:17.63        
                  33.84     1:17.63 (43.79)                                        
 11 Sander, Ryan              15 SDS-PV               1:30.95    1:19.18        
 -- Kim, Ben                  16 YORK-PV              1:33.84         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  35.05          DQ (40.80)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Nathan              17 YORK-PV              2:09.71    2:10.03        
                  28.36     1:02.92 (34.56)     1:39.66 (36.74)     2:10.03 (30.37)
  2 O'Brien, John             17 PM-PV                2:19.71    2:19.67        
                  29.89     1:04.96 (35.07)     1:47.16 (42.20)     2:19.67 (32.51)
  3 Wilson, Sam               16 Rst-PV               2:27.97    2:21.50        
                  30.40     1:05.06 (34.66)     1:46.85 (41.79)     2:21.50 (34.65)
  4 Holtslander, Thomas       16 MAKO-PV              2:24.01    2:22.40        
                  30.67     1:07.00 (36.33)     1:48.30 (41.30)     2:22.40 (34.10)
  5 Crowley, Mark             17 YORK-PV              2:27.36    2:22.60        
                  30.49     1:06.30 (35.81)     1:49.00 (42.70)     2:22.60 (33.60)
  6 Pangman, Connor           15 YORK-PV              2:28.05    2:27.00        
                  31.61     1:09.73 (38.12)     1:52.17 (42.44)     2:27.00 (34.83)
  7 Sniady, Harrison          18 PM-PV                2:27.61    2:29.06        
                  33.28     1:13.05 (39.77)     1:56.24 (43.19)     2:29.06 (32.82)
  8 Ambrose, Nick             15 PM-PV                2:31.95    2:31.11        
                  33.54     1:10.74 (37.20)     1:56.14 (45.40)     2:31.11 (34.97)
  9 Miller, Alex              17 SDS-PV               2:37.34    2:34.76        
                  33.01     1:13.38 (40.37)   2:34.76 (1:21.38)                    
 10 Nassiri, Navid            16 PM-PV                     NT    2:35.54        
                  31.87     1:09.60 (37.73)     1:58.34 (48.74)     2:35.54 (37.20)
 11 Jugus, Sam                18 Rst-PV               2:29.99    2:35.58        
                  30.71     1:10.14 (39.43)     1:58.71 (48.57)     2:35.58 (36.87)
 12 Kumar, Megh               15 YORK-PV                   NT    2:35.89        
                  33.64     1:12.91 (39.27)     2:01.72 (48.81)     2:35.89 (34.17)
 13 Torrington, Max           17 YORK-PV              2:37.92    2:36.83        
                  32.35     1:12.91 (40.56)     2:01.22 (48.31)     2:36.83 (35.61)
 14 Kulick, Nick              17 OCCS-PV              2:49.76    2:37.40        
                  35.30     1:19.54 (44.24)     2:03.93 (44.39)     2:37.40 (33.47)
 15 Benedetto, Nick           15 YORK-PV              2:44.48    2:38.87        
                  33.13     1:12.38 (39.25)     2:01.38 (49.00)     2:38.87 (37.49)
 16 Medovar, Anthony          15 OCCS-PV              2:39.55    2:40.83        
                  41.01     1:19.59 (38.58)     2:05.93 (46.34)     2:40.83 (34.90)
 17 Do, Derrick               15 PM-PV                2:42.65    2:42.60        
                  34.91     1:14.43 (39.52)     2:01.14 (46.71)     2:42.60 (41.46)
 18 Matthews, Daniel          17 Rst-PV               2:49.56    2:44.94        
                  34.59     1:17.08 (42.49)     2:06.88 (49.80)     2:44.94 (38.06)
 19 Wakilpoor, Ceyer          16 YORK-PV                   NT    2:46.39        
                  34.71     1:17.65 (42.94)     2:08.56 (50.91)     2:46.39 (37.83)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medovar, Anthony          15 OCCS-PV              2:28.57    2:31.27        
                  36.28     1:15.05 (38.77)     1:53.82 (38.77)     2:31.27 (37.45)
  2 Kim, Ben                  16 YORK-PV                   NT    2:33.26        
                  35.52     1:14.16 (38.64)     1:54.42 (40.26)     2:33.26 (38.84)
  3 Miller, Alex              17 SDS-PV               2:33.25    2:37.89        
                                1:18.10 ( )     1:59.05 (40.95)     2:37.89 (38.84)
  4 Do, Derrick               15 PM-PV                2:38.63    2:40.25        
                  37.55     1:18.01 (40.46)     1:59.54 (41.53)     2:40.25 (40.71)
  5 Kenefick, Liam            13 YORK-PV                   NT    2:40.63        
                  39.45     1:20.49 (41.04)     2:01.23 (40.74)     2:40.63 (39.40)
  6 Rudisill, Dylan           12 YORK-PV                   NT    2:41.03        
                  37.97     1:19.44 (41.47)     2:01.38 (41.94)     2:41.03 (39.65)
  7 Meyer, Mitchell           11 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:42.54        
                  38.23     1:20.70 (42.47)     2:03.65 (42.95)     2:42.54 (38.89)
  8 Erickson, Michael         14 MAKO-PV                   NT    2:42.56        
                  36.87     1:19.36 (42.49)     2:02.78 (43.42)     2:42.56 (39.78)
  9 Stevenson, Grisham        13 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:43.64        
                  38.40     1:20.73 (42.33)     2:03.12 (42.39)     2:43.64 (40.52)
 10 Sander, Ryan              15 SDS-PV               2:42.92    2:47.60        
                  38.62     1:21.51 (42.89)     2:05.12 (43.61)     2:47.60 (42.48)
 11 Shields, Spencer          13 SDS-PV               2:45.21    2:48.72        
                  40.05     1:23.22 (43.17)     2:06.63 (43.41)     2:48.72 (42.09)
 12 Goodloe, Cameron           9 PM-PV                     NT    3:01.11        
                  41.44     1:28.71 (47.27)   3:01.11 (1:32.40)                    
 -- Shaheen, Matthew          13 YORK-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.04     1:22.06 (43.02)     2:07.04 (44.98)          DQ (43.15)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Nathan              17 YORK-PV              2:26.68    2:27.14        
                  32.38     1:10.30 (37.92)     1:48.66 (38.36)     2:27.14 (38.48)
  2 Veatch, Ricky             17 MAKO-PV              2:38.44    2:39.55        
                  34.12     1:13.91 (39.79)     1:56.34 (42.43)     2:39.55 (43.21)
  3 Epp, Alexander            15 YORK-PV                   NT    2:40.47        
                  36.06     1:16.56 (40.50)     1:58.87 (42.31)     2:40.47 (41.60)
  4 Cassidy, Kyle             13 MAKO-PV              3:12.58    2:45.52        
                  36.67     1:19.21 (42.54)     2:02.45 (43.24)     2:45.52 (43.07)
  5 Bauer, Marek              15 SDS-PV               2:44.98    2:48.37        
                  37.25     1:20.04 (42.79)     2:04.75 (44.71)     2:48.37 (43.62)
  6 Ambrose, Nick             15 PM-PV                2:48.99    2:52.22        
                  38.18     1:21.55 (43.37)     2:05.87 (44.32)     2:52.22 (46.35)
  7 Boddery, Cole             13 OCCS-PV              2:56.49    2:53.32        
                  38.33     1:22.64 (44.31)     2:08.21 (45.57)     2:53.32 (45.11)
  8 Tefft, Cameron            13 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:54.23        
                  39.58     1:24.48 (44.90)     2:10.84 (46.36)     2:54.23 (43.39)
  9 Shaheen, Matthew          13 YORK-PV              3:18.46    2:55.66        
                  37.03     1:22.36 (45.33)     2:09.38 (47.02)     2:55.66 (46.28)
 10 Smith, Cameron            13 OCCS-PV              3:02.60    2:56.51        
                  41.14     1:26.34 (45.20)     2:12.51 (46.17)     2:56.51 (44.00)
 11 Marr, Isaac               14 YORK-PV                   NT    2:56.84        
                  39.48     1:24.35 (44.87)     2:11.19 (46.84)     2:56.84 (45.65)
 12 Kulick, Nick              17 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:57.47        
                  40.21     1:25.22 (45.01)     2:11.79 (46.57)     2:57.47 (45.68)
 13 Medovar, Anthony          15 OCCS-PV              2:57.06    2:57.99        
                  41.77     1:27.47 (45.70)     2:13.08 (45.61)     2:57.99 (44.91)
 14 Grimm, Anthony            10 MAKO-PV                   NT    2:59.95        
                  41.08     1:27.82 (46.74)     2:14.98 (47.16)     2:59.95 (44.97)
 15 Sander, Ryan              15 SDS-PV               3:00.40    3:00.91        
                  41.93     1:28.53 (46.60)     2:15.54 (47.01)     3:00.91 (45.37)
 16 Ogden, Josh               14 OCCS-PV              3:06.41    3:02.35        
                  41.71     1:28.92 (47.21)     2:13.78 (44.86)     3:02.35 (48.57)
 17 Haregot, Naod             14 PM-PV                     NT    3:04.36        
                  42.94     1:29.75 (46.81)     2:17.98 (48.23)     3:04.36 (46.38)
 18 Young, Ben                13 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:04.59        
                  41.37     1:30.71 (49.34)     2:18.94 (48.23)     3:04.59 (45.65)
 19 Stevenson, Grisham        13 OCCS-PV              3:12.39    3:07.34        
                  41.30     1:30.67 (49.37)     2:19.21 (48.54)     3:07.34 (48.13)
 20 Cryblskey, Addison        13 PM-PV                3:08.97    3:07.42        
                                1:31.71 ( )     2:20.79 (49.08)     3:07.42 (46.63)
 21 Shields, Spencer          13 SDS-PV                    NT    3:08.52        
                  42.77     1:31.28 (48.51)     2:19.35 (48.07)     3:08.52 (49.17)
 22 Harrington, Joshua        13 Rst-PV                    NT    3:10.39        
                  43.52     1:34.31 (50.79)     2:23.26 (48.95)     3:10.39 (47.13)
 23 Deitch, Michael           13 YORK-PV              3:15.93    3:11.53        
                  41.70     1:30.00 (48.30)     2:21.17 (51.17)     3:11.53 (50.36)
 24 Glembocki, William        13 PM-PV                3:49.43    3:12.52        
                  43.26     1:32.02 (48.76)     2:22.63 (50.61)     3:12.52 (49.89)
 25 Fitz, Reese               13 Rst-PV                    NT    3:23.31        
                  40.98     1:30.00 (49.02)     2:27.39 (57.39)     3:23.31 (55.92)
 26 Collins, Joey             13 PM-PV                3:49.02    3:36.77        
                  46.73     1:42.70 (55.97)     2:39.74 (57.04)     3:36.77 (57.03)
 27 Goodloe, Cameron           9 PM-PV                3:40.30    3:36.85        
                  48.36     1:45.95 (57.59)     2:41.95 (56.00)     3:36.85 (54.90)
 -- Renner, Rick              13 YORK-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  39.53     1:23.87 (44.34)     2:07.85 (43.98)          DQ (48.01)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prosser, Conner           14 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:11.32        
                  38.49     1:27.05 (48.56)     2:20.11 (53.06)     3:11.32 (51.21)
  2 Shields, Spencer          13 SDS-PV                    NT    3:20.52        
                  40.82     1:30.19 (49.37)     2:24.76 (54.57)     3:20.52 (55.76)
 -- Stevenson, Grisham        13 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  37.59     1:23.18 (45.59)     2:10.22 (47.04)          DQ (48.31)