SNOW LC Invitational

Claude Moore Recreation Center
June 1-3, 2012

Sanction # PVI-12-67

 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.69  ZONE
                39.99  PVJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Sofie              10 SNOW-PV                32.48      31.89 ZONE   
  2 Korotovskikh, Dana        10 BWST-PV                34.84      34.37 PVJO   
  3 Mozeleski, Elise A        10 MACH-PV                36.70      34.82 PVJO   
  4 Sandoval, Alice E         10 RPST-VA                38.07      34.89 PVJO   
  5 Bell, Brinley M           10 SNOW-PV                37.71      35.11 PVJO   
  6 Krug, Brianna S           10 CUBU-PV                35.64      35.33 PVJO   
  7 Ward, Sierra M            10 SNOW-PV                36.97      35.66 PVJO   
  8 Hoeft, Cassidy H          10 CUBU-PV                38.63      36.14 PVJO   
  9 Schlemmer, Rachel L       10 SNOW-PV                39.68      36.82 PVJO   
 10 Smithers, Natalie R       10 BWST-PV                37.29      37.19 PVJO   
 11 Clarkson, Bella F         10 RPST-VA                38.01      37.59 PVJO   
 12 Galbraith, Darby E         9 MACH-PV                42.08      37.94 PVJO   
 13 McKay, Kaia M              9 SNOW-PV                37.03      38.17 PVJO   
 14 Borden, Kassidy           10 SNOW-PV                38.94      38.65 PVJO   
 15 Bias, Emma G              10 SNOW-PV                37.65      38.69 PVJO   
 16 Ye, Hannah                10 SNOW-PV                43.50      38.88 PVJO   
 17 Desmond, Ellie            10 BWST-PV                38.63      39.12 PVJO   
 18 Perdomo, Cristal L         9 RPST-VA                43.74      39.48 PVJO   
 19 Jacks, Chale M            10 SNOW-PV                   NT      39.53 PVJO   
 20 Kuhaneck, Emma M          10 SMAC-MD                52.98      39.96 PVJO   
 21 Tanner, Kiersten N        10 Phoenix-VA             50.07      40.02        
 22 Hardy, Sarah R             9 Gettysburg-MA             NT      40.08        
 23 Sand, Adair B             10 MACH-PV                45.00      40.34        
 24 Pliuskaitis, Sam M        10 SNOW-PV                39.44      40.44        
 25 Newell, Morgan C          10 Gettysburg-MA             NT      41.18        
 26 Borden, Reese              8 SNOW-PV                   NT      41.25        
 27 Tuo, Sara                 10 CUBU-PV                43.61      41.34        
 28 Frie, Sarah E             10 SNOW-PV                40.19      42.03        
 29 Mandrgoc, Caroline         9 BWST-PV                   NT      42.14        
 30 Jones, Chelsey M           7 Phoenix-VA                NT      42.42        
 31 Mihalic, Reagan A          9 BWST-PV                   NT      42.45        
 32 Ryniewicz, Jenni A        10 TSU-VA                 46.28      42.70        
 33 Mietlicki, Rachel N       10 HACC-PV                42.25      42.74        
 34 Brown, Maddy S             9 RPST-VA                41.99      42.86        
 35 Calvert, Julia P           9 SNOW-PV                45.45      43.54        
 36 Stahl, Kimberleagh D       8 QDD-VA                 43.25      43.76        
 37 Cornwell, Jamie G          7 QDD-VA                 45.14      43.81        
 38 Darensbourg, Kennedy E     9 RPST-VA                44.19      44.12        
 38 McCummings, Delaney S      9 BWST-PV                41.79      44.12        
 40 Meyer, Lauren S            9 QDD-VA                 46.54      45.29        
 41 Mitchell, Jana J          10 CUBU-PV                   NT      45.94        
 42 Madison, Lori Anne C       6 OCCS-PV                47.35      46.45        
 43 Nichols, Jocelyn           9 HACC-PV                52.59      48.34        
 44 Thorpe, Alexandra M        8 OCCS-PV                48.39      48.83        
 45 Jones, Jordyn C           10 Phoenix-VA                NT      49.39        
 46 Stahl, Annaleagh N         7 QDD-VA               1:04.67      49.65        
 47 Sprincis, Kayla M          8 Phoenix-VA           1:12.12      50.36        
 48 Gullace, Aga R             9 SMAC-MD                49.13      50.52        
 49 Sampson, Marie E          10 RPST-VA                50.48      52.40        
 50 Woodmancy, Caroline E      9 HACC-PV                   NT      56.96        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:13.79  ZONE
              1:28.09  PVJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Sofie              10 SNOW-PV              1:10.47    1:08.81 ZONE   
  2 Gerving, Shelby L         10 SNOW-PV              1:14.71    1:14.50 PVJO   
  3 Krug, Brianna S           10 CUBU-PV              1:19.85    1:18.77 PVJO   
  4 Bell, Brinley M           10 SNOW-PV              1:26.70    1:19.98 PVJO   
  5 Perezous, Janika           9 SNOW-PV              1:22.01    1:20.66 PVJO   
  6 Miralao, Gabriela S        9 MACH-PV              1:28.73    1:23.26 PVJO   
  7 Ward, Sierra M            10 SNOW-PV              1:23.48    1:24.27 PVJO   
  8 Perdomo, Cristal L         9 RPST-VA              1:39.53    1:25.16 PVJO   
  9 Keating, Anna E            9 MACH-PV                   NT    1:26.05 PVJO   
 10 Galbraith, Darby E         9 MACH-PV                   NT    1:26.06 PVJO   
 11 Ye, Hannah                10 SNOW-PV              1:38.42    1:26.71 PVJO   
 12 Luong, Jennifer            8 SNOW-PV              1:30.24    1:26.93 PVJO   
 12 Li, Jenny Y               10 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:26.93 PVJO   
 14 Polanosky, Natalie J      10 RPST-VA              1:50.80    1:27.88 PVJO   
 15 Pickering, Emma A         10 SNOW-PV              1:40.45    1:29.10        
 16 Sullivan, Anna E          10 MACH-PV              1:34.64    1:29.72        
 17 Pontzer, Emma G           10 CUBU-PV              1:30.60    1:30.02        
 18 Bias, Emma G              10 SNOW-PV              1:26.04    1:30.28        
 19 Tuo, Sara                 10 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:31.86        
 20 Kuhaneck, Emma M          10 SMAC-MD              1:59.39    1:32.37        
 21 Frie, Sarah E             10 SNOW-PV              1:34.71    1:32.82        
 22 Chenault, Valerie         10 BWST-PV              1:36.60    1:32.91        
 23 Brown, Maddy S             9 RPST-VA              1:32.36    1:34.03        
 24 Winklosky, Katie E        10 BWST-PV              1:44.52    1:34.60        
 25 Mietlicki, Rachel N       10 HACC-PV              1:36.98    1:34.65        
 26 Bloomfield, Lydia R       10 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:34.99        
 27 Mihalic, Reagan A          9 BWST-PV                   NT    1:36.47        
 28 Jones, Chelsey M           7 Phoenix-VA                NT    1:36.95        
 29 Sand, Adair B             10 MACH-PV                   NT    1:37.14        
 30 Hartwell, Nyah A           9 SMAC-MD              1:35.62    1:38.48        
 31 Stahl, Kimberleagh D       8 QDD-VA               1:29.90    1:39.42        
 32 Calvert, Julia P           9 SNOW-PV              1:37.09    1:40.42        
 33 Goergen, Katrina N        10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:42.11        
 34 Thorpe, Alexandra M        8 OCCS-PV              1:51.05    1:43.22        
 35 Cornwell, Jamie G          7 QDD-VA                    NT    1:43.57        
 36 Meyer, Lauren S            9 QDD-VA               1:45.68    1:44.37        
 37 De Jong, Emma E            8 Phoenix-VA           2:24.12    1:45.34        
 38 Parks, Delaney K          10 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:45.36        
 39 Madison, Lori Anne C       6 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:45.76        
 40 Stahl, Annaleagh N         7 QDD-VA               1:46.79    1:48.23        
 41 Jones, Jordyn C           10 Phoenix-VA                NT    1:52.92        
 42 Pearson, Bridgette L       9 QDD-VA               1:54.59    1:53.11        
 43 Gullace, Aga R             9 SMAC-MD              1:53.66    1:54.85        
 44 Sprincis, Kayla M          8 Phoenix-VA           2:40.12    2:00.52        
 45 Winklosky, Nicole          8 BWST-PV                   NT    2:00.84        
 46 Dinh, Vy                   9 BWST-PV                   NT    2:11.40        
 -- Belt, Lauren S            10 HACC-PV                   NT         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:36.29  ZONE
              3:06.99  PVJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foulkes, Margaret R       10 SMAC-MD              2:45.99    2:50.70 PVJO   
                1:23.89   2:50.70 (1:26.81)                                        
  2 Schlemmer, Rachel L       10 SNOW-PV              3:11.19    2:52.04 PVJO   
                1:26.63   2:52.04 (1:25.41)                                        
  3 Saab, Nicole S            10 CUBU-PV              3:05.55    2:58.73 PVJO   
                1:26.25   2:58.73 (1:32.48)                                        
  4 Urian, Maddie L           10 RPST-VA              3:14.83    3:01.01 PVJO   
                1:27.52   3:01.01 (1:33.49)                                        
  5 Clarkson, Bella F         10 RPST-VA              3:37.07    3:03.97 PVJO   
                1:29.02   3:03.97 (1:34.95)                                        
  6 Rossbach, Josie W         10 SNOW-PV                   NT    3:06.78 PVJO   
                1:30.25   3:06.78 (1:36.53)                                        
  7 Desmond, Ellie            10 BWST-PV              3:12.34    3:10.24        
                1:32.30   3:10.24 (1:37.94)                                        
  8 Holstein, Regan           10 BWST-PV                   NT    3:13.23        
                1:33.38   3:13.23 (1:39.85)                                        
  9 Pontzer, Emma G           10 CUBU-PV              3:17.84    3:16.14        
                1:36.40   3:16.14 (1:39.74)                                        
 10 Plaudis, Victoria J       10 SMAC-MD              3:33.14    3:24.05        
                1:39.23   3:24.05 (1:44.82)                                        
 11 Kuhaneck, Emma M          10 SMAC-MD              4:02.55    3:26.13        
                1:40.71   3:26.13 (1:45.42)                                        
 12 McCummings, Delaney S      9 BWST-PV                   NT    3:31.89        
                1:39.91   3:31.89 (1:51.98)                                        
 13 Plaudis, Haylee K         10 SMAC-MD              3:38.74    3:35.66        
                1:42.53   3:35.66 (1:53.13)                                        
 14 Meyer, Lauren S            9 QDD-VA                    NT    3:40.74        
                1:45.36   3:40.74 (1:55.38)                                        
 15 Mitchell, Jana J          10 CUBU-PV                   NT    3:45.18        
                1:50.13   3:45.18 (1:55.05)                                        
 16 Jones, Jordyn C           10 Phoenix-VA                NT    3:47.21        
                1:50.25   3:47.21 (1:56.96)                                        
 17 Pearson, Bridgette L       9 QDD-VA                    NT    3:48.33        
                1:52.04   3:48.33 (1:56.29)                                        
 18 Hricik, Madison N         10 BWST-PV                   NT    3:52.50        
                1:51.47   3:52.50 (2:01.03)                                        
 19 Nichols, Jocelyn           9 HACC-PV                   NT    3:57.16        
                1:48.54   3:57.16 (2:08.62)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:33.09  ZONE
              7:03.99  PVJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kopac, Allison N          10 SNOW-PV              5:34.32    5:29.92 ZONE   
                1:17.26   2:43.88 (1:26.62)   4:08.90 (1:25.02)   5:29.92 (1:21.02)
  2 Foulkes, Margaret R       10 SMAC-MD              6:17.44    5:59.80 PVJO   
                1:24.20   2:56.80 (1:32.60)   4:29.01 (1:32.21)   5:59.80 (1:30.79)
  3 Marcheschi, Elizabeth J    9 SNOW-PV                   NT    6:02.70 PVJO   
                1:24.57   2:59.40 (1:34.83)   4:33.10 (1:33.70)   6:02.70 (1:29.60)
  4 Korotovskikh, Dana        10 BWST-PV                   NT    6:27.13 PVJO   
                1:27.69   3:08.18 (1:40.49)   4:48.47 (1:40.29)   6:27.13 (1:38.66)
  5 Pliuskaitis, Sam M        10 SNOW-PV              8:19.64    6:34.69 PVJO   
                1:31.29   3:13.76 (1:42.47)   4:56.02 (1:42.26)   6:34.69 (1:38.67)
  6 Li, Jenny Y               10 CUBU-PV                   NT    6:42.70 PVJO   
                1:33.13   3:16.00 (1:42.87)   4:59.29 (1:43.29)   6:42.70 (1:43.41)
  7 Hartwell, Nyah A           9 SMAC-MD              7:07.88    6:56.84 PVJO   
                1:37.78   3:24.09 (1:46.31)   5:13.08 (1:48.99)   6:56.84 (1:43.76)
  8 Kuhaneck, Emma M          10 SMAC-MD              7:37.44    7:06.10        
                1:43.35   3:34.98 (1:51.63)   5:25.25 (1:50.27)   7:06.10 (1:40.85)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                40.09  ZONE
                45.99  PVJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Sofie              10 SNOW-PV                40.03      37.91 ZONE   
  2 Mozeleski, Elise A        10 MACH-PV                40.79      38.16 ZONE   
  3 Kopac, Allison N          10 SNOW-PV                40.10      39.16 ZONE   
  4 Smithers, Natalie R       10 BWST-PV                40.65      39.50 ZONE   
  5 Sandoval, Alice E         10 RPST-VA                40.13      39.72 ZONE   
  6 Gerving, Shelby L         10 SNOW-PV                41.56      40.38 PVJO   
  7 Borden, Kassidy           10 SNOW-PV                40.80      40.93 PVJO   
  8 Perezous, Janika           9 SNOW-PV                43.81      41.28 PVJO   
  9 Bell, Brinley M           10 SNOW-PV                41.34      41.86 PVJO   
 10 Hoeft, Cassidy H          10 CUBU-PV                41.86      42.14 PVJO   
 11 Galbraith, Darby E         9 MACH-PV                   NT      43.47 PVJO   
 12 Urian, Maddie L           10 RPST-VA                44.03      43.74 PVJO   
 13 Luong, Jennifer            8 SNOW-PV                47.27      44.33 PVJO   
 14 Brown, Maddy S             9 RPST-VA                45.77      44.47 PVJO   
 15 Holstein, Regan           10 BWST-PV                44.40      44.56 PVJO   
 16 Polanosky, Natalie J      10 RPST-VA              1:05.99      45.40 PVJO   
 17 Pliuskaitis, Sam M        10 SNOW-PV                44.16      45.45 PVJO   
 18 Schlemmer, Rachel L       10 SNOW-PV                47.03      45.59 PVJO   
 19 Li, Jenny Y               10 CUBU-PV                   NT      45.78 PVJO   
 20 Calvert, Julia P           9 SNOW-PV                50.78      46.19        
 21 Perdomo, Cristal L         9 RPST-VA                51.50      46.58        
 22 Ward, Sierra M            10 SNOW-PV                46.89      46.72        
 23 Bias, Emma G              10 SNOW-PV                45.03      46.97        
 24 Chenault, Valerie         10 BWST-PV                46.83      47.00        
 25 Mihalic, Reagan A          9 BWST-PV                   NT      47.03        
 26 Pickering, Emma A         10 SNOW-PV                49.62      47.09        
 27 Rossbach, Josie W         10 SNOW-PV                   NT      47.59        
 28 Borden, Reese              8 SNOW-PV                47.74      47.68        
 29 Plaudis, Haylee K         10 SMAC-MD                47.96      47.95        
 30 Sullivan, Anna E          10 MACH-PV                54.82      48.01        
 31 Perham, Grace G           10 CUBU-PV                48.69      48.17        
 32 Kuhaneck, Emma M          10 SMAC-MD                58.54      48.78        
 33 Pontzer, Emma G           10 CUBU-PV                49.79      48.84        
 34 McCummings, Delaney S      9 BWST-PV                   NT      48.93        
 35 Belt, Lauren S            10 HACC-PV                   NT      49.27        
 36 Mitchell, Jana J          10 CUBU-PV                54.09      49.40        
 37 Winklosky, Katie E        10 BWST-PV                53.69      49.53        
 38 Stahl, Kimberleagh D       8 QDD-VA                 55.26      50.69        
 39 Bloomfield, Lydia R       10 SNOW-PV                   NT      50.96        
 40 Cornwell, Jamie G          7 QDD-VA                 50.92      51.32        
 41 Madison, Lori Anne C       6 OCCS-PV                   NT      51.67        
 42 Nichols, Jocelyn           9 HACC-PV                56.18      53.16        
 43 Hricik, Madison N         10 BWST-PV                55.12      53.48        
 44 Winklosky, Nicole          8 BWST-PV                   NT      53.61        
 45 Jones, Jordyn C           10 Phoenix-VA                NT      54.42        
 46 Meyer, Lauren S            9 QDD-VA                 53.13      54.67        
 47 Gullace, Aga R             9 SMAC-MD                55.25      54.75        
 48 De Jong, Emma E            8 Phoenix-VA           1:12.12      54.78        
 49 Dinh, Vy                   9 BWST-PV                   NT      54.83        
 50 Sprincis, Kayla M          8 Phoenix-VA           1:12.12      54.89        
 51 Mietlicki, Rachel N       10 HACC-PV              1:00.55      55.47        
 52 Thorpe, Alexandra M        8 OCCS-PV                56.96      56.87        
 53 Stahl, Annaleagh N         7 QDD-VA               1:02.40      57.10        
 54 Woodmancy, Caroline E      9 HACC-PV                   NT      58.93        
 55 Goergen, Vanessa C         5 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:31.75        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.59  ZONE
              1:40.99  PVJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mozeleski, Elise A        10 MACH-PV              1:27.66    1:24.64 ZONE   
  2 Smithers, Natalie R       10 BWST-PV              1:28.42    1:25.97 PVJO   
  3 Sandoval, Alice E         10 RPST-VA              1:35.45    1:27.99 PVJO   
  4 Foulkes, Margaret R       10 SMAC-MD              1:31.34    1:28.75 PVJO   
  5 Korotovskikh, Dana        10 BWST-PV              1:28.24    1:28.81 PVJO   
  6 Borden, Kassidy           10 SNOW-PV              1:27.88    1:29.72 PVJO   
  7 Perezous, Janika           9 SNOW-PV              1:31.32    1:29.81 PVJO   
  8 Miralao, Gabriela S        9 MACH-PV              1:32.14    1:30.83 PVJO   
  9 Marcheschi, Elizabeth J    9 SNOW-PV              1:47.00    1:31.46 PVJO   
 10 Bell, Brinley M           10 SNOW-PV              1:32.71    1:33.76 PVJO   
 11 Hoeft, Cassidy H          10 CUBU-PV              1:38.38    1:35.32 PVJO   
 12 Galbraith, Darby E         9 MACH-PV                   NT    1:36.03 PVJO   
 13 Bias, Emma G              10 SNOW-PV              1:36.36    1:36.41 PVJO   
 14 Clarkson, Bella F         10 RPST-VA              1:59.81    1:36.94 PVJO   
 15 Brown, Maddy S             9 RPST-VA                   NT    1:37.60 PVJO   
 16 Schlemmer, Rachel L       10 SNOW-PV              1:32.77    1:38.03 PVJO   
 17 Chenault, Valerie         10 BWST-PV              1:39.93    1:39.91 PVJO   
 18 Newell, Morgan C          10 Gettysburg-MA             NT    1:40.71 PVJO   
 19 Tanner, Kiersten N        10 Phoenix-VA           2:07.75    1:42.84        
 20 Sand, Adair B             10 MACH-PV              1:32.44    1:42.91        
 21 Jacks, Chale M            10 SNOW-PV              1:42.22    1:43.32        
 22 Rossbach, Josie W         10 SNOW-PV              1:42.28    1:44.67        
 23 Hartwell, Nyah A           9 SMAC-MD              1:43.47    1:45.00        
 24 Mihalic, Reagan A          9 BWST-PV                   NT    1:45.50        
 25 McCummings, Delaney S      9 BWST-PV                   NT    1:46.10        
 26 Borden, Reese              8 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:47.15        
 27 Perham, Grace G           10 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:47.94        
 28 Ryniewicz, Jenni A        10 TSU-VA               1:49.00    1:48.10        
 29 Calvert, Julia P           9 SNOW-PV              1:49.25    1:50.13        
 30 Pontzer, Emma G           10 CUBU-PV              1:46.68    1:50.32        
 31 Frie, Sarah E             10 SNOW-PV              2:06.06    1:50.39        
 32 Madison, Lori Anne C       6 OCCS-PV              1:56.24    1:51.89        
 33 Cornwell, Jamie G          7 QDD-VA                    NT    1:52.26        
 34 Jones, Chelsey M           7 Phoenix-VA                NT    1:52.44        
 35 Darensbourg, Kennedy E     9 RPST-VA              1:55.43    1:53.29        
 36 Mitchell, Jana J          10 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:56.23        
 37 Meyer, Lauren S            9 QDD-VA               1:54.19    1:56.63        
 38 Jones, Jordyn C           10 Phoenix-VA                NT    2:00.63        
 39 Gullace, Aga R             9 SMAC-MD              1:59.56    2:01.49        
 40 Sampson, Marie E          10 RPST-VA              2:09.24    2:08.24        
 -- Thorpe, Alexandra M        8 OCCS-PV              2:04.27         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.59  ZONE
                55.09  PVJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Sofie              10 SNOW-PV                40.85      40.09 ZONE   
  2 Hoeft, Cassidy H          10 CUBU-PV                46.77      42.82 ZONE   
  3 Li, Jenny Y               10 CUBU-PV                   NT      45.13 ZONE   
  4 Kopac, Allison N          10 SNOW-PV                48.67      45.19 ZONE   
  5 Tanner, Kiersten N        10 Phoenix-VA                NT      45.50 ZONE   
  6 Borden, Kassidy           10 SNOW-PV                48.65      46.18 PVJO   
  7 Perezous, Janika           9 SNOW-PV                48.64      47.18 PVJO   
  8 Hardy, Sarah R             9 Gettysburg-MA             NT      47.44 PVJO   
  9 Clarkson, Bella F         10 RPST-VA                49.17      47.65 PVJO   
 10 Bell, Brinley M           10 SNOW-PV                51.46      47.68 PVJO   
 11 Gerving, Shelby L         10 SNOW-PV                   NT      48.22 PVJO   
 12 Ye, Hannah                10 SNOW-PV                48.12      48.30 PVJO   
 13 Tuo, Sara                 10 CUBU-PV                   NT      49.41 PVJO   
 14 Rossbach, Josie W         10 SNOW-PV                50.84      49.47 PVJO   
 15 Ward, Sierra M            10 SNOW-PV                   NT      49.74 PVJO   
 16 Krug, Brianna S           10 CUBU-PV                49.64      49.85 PVJO   
 17 Pontzer, Emma G           10 CUBU-PV                51.56      51.40 PVJO   
 18 Wales, Ellen A             9 CUBU-PV              1:04.96      52.35 PVJO   
 19 Parks, Delaney K          10 CUBU-PV                54.71      52.61 PVJO   
 20 McKay, Kaia M              9 SNOW-PV                55.96      52.83 PVJO   
 21 Pliuskaitis, Sam M        10 SNOW-PV                56.58      53.03 PVJO   
 22 Luong, Jennifer            8 SNOW-PV                55.33      53.26 PVJO   
 23 Saab, Nicole S            10 CUBU-PV              1:01.01      53.33 PVJO   
 24 Jacks, Chale M            10 SNOW-PV                55.25      53.96 PVJO   
 25 Frie, Sarah E             10 SNOW-PV              1:03.08      54.28 PVJO   
 26 Winklosky, Katie E        10 BWST-PV                57.41      54.49 PVJO   
 27 Chenault, Valerie         10 BWST-PV                56.10      56.97        
 28 Perdomo, Cristal L         9 RPST-VA              1:14.69      57.07        
 29 McCummings, Delaney S      9 BWST-PV              1:00.67      57.15        
 30 Brown, Maddy S             9 RPST-VA                59.93      57.25        
 31 Newell, Morgan C          10 Gettysburg-MA             NT      57.48        
 32 Mihalic, Reagan A          9 BWST-PV                   NT      57.60        
 33 Madison, Lori Anne C       6 OCCS-PV                   NT      58.25        
 34 Nichols, Jocelyn           9 HACC-PV              1:00.42      59.02        
 35 Cornwell, Jamie G          7 QDD-VA                    NT    1:00.17        
 36 Borden, Reese              8 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:00.28        
 37 Holstein, Regan           10 BWST-PV              1:00.14    1:00.49        
 38 Stahl, Kimberleagh D       8 QDD-VA               1:13.39    1:00.67        
 39 Darensbourg, Kennedy E     9 RPST-VA              1:03.62    1:01.53        
 40 Sampson, Marie E          10 RPST-VA              1:01.46    1:02.06        
 41 Hricik, Madison N         10 BWST-PV              1:01.32    1:02.31        
 42 Gullace, Aga R             9 SMAC-MD              1:05.43    1:03.71        
 43 Calvert, Julia P           9 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:04.29        
 44 Mietlicki, Rachel N       10 HACC-PV                   NT    1:04.55        
 45 Mandrgoc, Caroline         9 BWST-PV                   NT    1:04.67        
 46 Ryniewicz, Jenni A        10 TSU-VA               1:04.00    1:05.75        
 47 Dinh, Vy                   9 BWST-PV              1:09.15    1:08.13        
 48 Mitchell, Jana J          10 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:09.02        
 49 Sprincis, Kayla M          8 Phoenix-VA           1:19.12    1:09.56        
 50 Thorpe, Alexandra M        8 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:18.15        
 51 Woodmancy, Caroline E      9 HACC-PV                   NT    1:21.98        
 -- Stahl, Annaleagh N         7 QDD-VA               1:23.77         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:38.29  ZONE
              1:52.89  PVJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Sofie              10 SNOW-PV              1:30.97    1:30.09 ZONE   
  2 Borden, Kassidy           10 SNOW-PV              1:38.57    1:37.83 ZONE   
  3 Keating, Anna E            9 MACH-PV              1:40.44    1:38.23 ZONE   
  4 Hoeft, Cassidy H          10 CUBU-PV              1:37.59    1:38.50 PVJO   
  5 Sandoval, Alice E         10 RPST-VA              1:51.91    1:39.06 PVJO   
  6 Ye, Hannah                10 SNOW-PV              1:40.94    1:39.95 PVJO   
  7 Urian, Maddie L           10 RPST-VA              1:46.42    1:42.19 PVJO   
  8 Li, Jenny Y               10 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:42.32 PVJO   
  9 Kopac, Allison N          10 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:42.54 PVJO   
 10 Tuo, Sara                 10 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:42.95 PVJO   
 11 Foulkes, Margaret R       10 SMAC-MD              1:54.77    1:43.28 PVJO   
 12 Miralao, Gabriela S        9 MACH-PV              1:49.67    1:43.56 PVJO   
 13 Clarkson, Bella F         10 RPST-VA              1:46.22    1:44.03 PVJO   
 14 Bell, Brinley M           10 SNOW-PV              1:47.31    1:45.63 PVJO   
 15 Rossbach, Josie W         10 SNOW-PV              1:47.71    1:45.80 PVJO   
 16 Korotovskikh, Dana        10 BWST-PV              1:51.37    1:47.79 PVJO   
 17 Krug, Brianna S           10 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:50.61 PVJO   
 18 Plaudis, Victoria J       10 SMAC-MD              1:57.66    1:52.71 PVJO   
 19 Plaudis, Haylee K         10 SMAC-MD              1:54.59    1:52.85 PVJO   
 20 Frie, Sarah E             10 SNOW-PV              1:56.31    1:54.02        
 21 Perham, Grace G           10 CUBU-PV              1:54.50    1:54.34        
 22 Saab, Nicole S            10 CUBU-PV              2:00.93    1:54.73        
 23 Desmond, Ellie            10 BWST-PV              1:55.10    1:55.25        
 24 Parks, Delaney K          10 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:58.82        
 25 Bloomfield, Lydia R       10 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:58.83        
 26 Hartwell, Nyah A           9 SMAC-MD              2:03.03    1:59.55        
 27 Borden, Reese              8 SNOW-PV              2:03.08    2:02.54        
 28 Madison, Lori Anne C       6 OCCS-PV              2:18.79    2:08.07        
 29 Holstein, Regan           10 BWST-PV                   NT    2:08.74        
 30 Hricik, Madison N         10 BWST-PV                   NT    2:19.07        
 31 Mandrgoc, Caroline         9 BWST-PV                   NT    2:19.67        
 32 Gullace, Aga R             9 SMAC-MD              2:16.13    2:23.64        
 33 Mitchell, Jana J          10 CUBU-PV                   NT    2:25.31        
 34 Goergen, Katrina N        10 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:28.27        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  ZONE
                47.19  PVJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandoval, Alice E         10 RPST-VA                40.15      34.73 ZONE   
  2 Mozeleski, Elise A        10 MACH-PV                40.39      36.67 ZONE   
  3 Korotovskikh, Dana        10 BWST-PV                37.55      36.93 ZONE   
  4 Gerving, Shelby L         10 SNOW-PV                38.34      37.76 PVJO   
  5 Perezous, Janika           9 SNOW-PV                   NT      39.49 PVJO   
  6 Keating, Anna E            9 MACH-PV                43.21      40.32 PVJO   
  7 Schlemmer, Rachel L       10 SNOW-PV                46.20      41.52 PVJO   
  8 Sullivan, Anna E          10 MACH-PV                44.40      41.59 PVJO   
  9 Perdomo, Cristal L         9 RPST-VA                52.31      41.62 PVJO   
 10 Hoeft, Cassidy H          10 CUBU-PV                42.09      42.37 PVJO   
 11 Pickering, Emma A         10 SNOW-PV                48.15      42.75 PVJO   
 12 Miralao, Gabriela S        9 MACH-PV                45.87      43.57 PVJO   
 13 Smithers, Natalie R       10 BWST-PV                42.13      44.00 PVJO   
 14 Luong, Jennifer            8 SNOW-PV                45.90      44.19 PVJO   
 15 Sand, Adair B             10 MACH-PV                   NT      44.33 PVJO   
 16 Krug, Brianna S           10 CUBU-PV                   NT      45.33 PVJO   
 17 Ye, Hannah                10 SNOW-PV                51.76      45.41 PVJO   
 18 Chenault, Valerie         10 BWST-PV                46.11      46.03 PVJO   
 19 Ward, Sierra M            10 SNOW-PV                46.85      46.33 PVJO   
 20 Bias, Emma G              10 SNOW-PV                44.78      47.53        
 21 Tuo, Sara                 10 CUBU-PV                   NT      47.67        
 22 Pliuskaitis, Sam M        10 SNOW-PV                53.25      48.10        
 23 Winklosky, Katie E        10 BWST-PV                59.54      48.49        
 24 Polanosky, Natalie J      10 RPST-VA                   NT      48.63        
 25 Clarkson, Bella F         10 RPST-VA                50.07      48.73        
 26 Mietlicki, Rachel N       10 HACC-PV                50.03      48.85        
 27 Calvert, Julia P           9 SNOW-PV                54.07      48.88        
 28 Stahl, Kimberleagh D       8 QDD-VA                 48.51      49.69        
 29 Brown, Maddy S             9 RPST-VA              1:07.68      51.63        
 30 Belt, Lauren S            10 HACC-PV                   NT      51.85        
 31 Parks, Delaney K          10 CUBU-PV                   NT      52.03        
 32 McCummings, Delaney S      9 BWST-PV                   NT      52.65        
 33 Mihalic, Reagan A          9 BWST-PV                   NT      53.72        
 34 Hartwell, Nyah A           9 SMAC-MD                49.46      53.97        
 35 Jones, Chelsey M           7 Phoenix-VA                NT      54.37        
 36 Perham, Grace G           10 CUBU-PV                   NT      55.58        
 37 De Jong, Emma E            8 Phoenix-VA           1:12.12      56.27        
 38 Nichols, Jocelyn           9 HACC-PV              1:06.49      59.64        
 39 Pearson, Bridgette L       9 QDD-VA               1:06.23    1:01.25        
 40 Cornwell, Jamie G          7 QDD-VA                 59.74    1:02.37        
 41 Winklosky, Nicole          8 BWST-PV                   NT    1:02.73        
 42 Dinh, Vy                   9 BWST-PV                   NT    1:03.66        
 43 Stahl, Annaleagh N         7 QDD-VA                    NT    1:05.92        
 44 Sprincis, Kayla M          8 Phoenix-VA           1:52.12    1:06.79        
 45 Woodmancy, Caroline E      9 HACC-PV                   NT    1:07.92        
 -- Goergen, Vanessa C         5 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Frie, Sarah E             10 SNOW-PV              1:00.63         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.29  ZONE
              1:58.19  PVJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Sofie              10 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:26.08 ZONE   
  2 Sandoval, Alice E         10 RPST-VA              1:46.27    1:28.13 PVJO   
  3 Gerving, Shelby L         10 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:28.42 PVJO   
  4 Krug, Brianna S           10 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:38.25 PVJO   
  5 Rossbach, Josie W         10 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:40.41 PVJO   
  6 Perdomo, Cristal L         9 RPST-VA              2:03.13    1:43.28 PVJO   
  7 Luong, Jennifer            8 SNOW-PV              1:49.48    1:44.97 PVJO   
  8 Ye, Hannah                10 SNOW-PV              1:44.15    1:46.08 PVJO   
  9 Chenault, Valerie         10 BWST-PV              1:49.61    1:48.03 PVJO   
 10 Saab, Nicole S            10 CUBU-PV              2:10.59    1:50.17 PVJO   
 11 Mietlicki, Rachel N       10 HACC-PV              1:55.77    1:51.42 PVJO   
 12 Winklosky, Katie E        10 BWST-PV              2:13.07    1:52.10 PVJO   
 13 Holstein, Regan           10 BWST-PV                   NT    1:55.23 PVJO   
 14 Parks, Delaney K          10 CUBU-PV                   NT    2:04.45        
 15 Desmond, Ellie            10 BWST-PV                   NT    2:06.87        
 16 Dinh, Vy                   9 BWST-PV                   NT    2:22.13        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:58.79  ZONE
              3:34.99  PVJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perezous, Janika           9 SNOW-PV              3:23.84    3:05.92 PVJO   
                1:31.08   3:05.92 (1:34.84)                                        
  2 Foulkes, Margaret R       10 SMAC-MD              3:19.83    3:07.29 PVJO   
                1:31.04   3:07.29 (1:36.25)                                        
  3 Mozeleski, Elise A        10 MACH-PV              3:21.13    3:07.33 PVJO   
                1:30.25   3:07.33 (1:37.08)                                        
  4 Gerving, Shelby L         10 SNOW-PV                   NT    3:11.07 PVJO   
                1:35.07   3:11.07 (1:36.00)                                        
  5 Miralao, Gabriela S        9 MACH-PV              3:33.00    3:15.42 PVJO   
                1:33.06   3:15.42 (1:42.36)                                        
  6 Smithers, Natalie R       10 BWST-PV              3:22.02    3:18.09 PVJO   
                1:32.31   3:18.09 (1:45.78)                                        
  7 Marcheschi, Elizabeth J    9 SNOW-PV                   NT    3:22.08 PVJO   
                1:40.15   3:22.08 (1:41.93)                                        
  8 McKay, Kaia M              9 SNOW-PV                   NT    3:26.83 PVJO   
                1:39.19   3:26.83 (1:47.64)                                        
  9 Ward, Sierra M            10 SNOW-PV                   NT    3:29.53 PVJO   
                1:44.62   3:29.53 (1:44.91)                                        
 10 Luong, Jennifer            8 SNOW-PV                   NT    3:33.27 PVJO   
                1:46.90   3:33.27 (1:46.37)                                        
 11 Saab, Nicole S            10 CUBU-PV              3:55.42    3:33.91 PVJO   
 12 Li, Jenny Y               10 CUBU-PV                   NT    3:36.10        
                1:48.66   3:36.10 (1:47.44)                                        
 13 Bias, Emma G              10 SNOW-PV                   NT    3:36.58        
                1:45.54   3:36.58 (1:51.04)                                        
 14 Winklosky, Katie E        10 BWST-PV                   NT    3:43.16        
                1:49.20   3:43.16 (1:53.96)                                        
 15 Hartwell, Nyah A           9 SMAC-MD              3:46.26    3:43.62        
                1:49.41   3:43.62 (1:54.21)                                        
 16 Holstein, Regan           10 BWST-PV                   NT    3:45.16        
                1:47.33   3:45.16 (1:57.83)                                        
 17 Sand, Adair B             10 MACH-PV              3:59.14    3:46.61        
                1:51.42   3:46.61 (1:55.19)                                        
 18 Wales, Ellen A             9 CUBU-PV                   NT    3:47.53        
                1:54.20   3:47.53 (1:53.33)                                        
 19 Pontzer, Emma G           10 CUBU-PV                   NT    3:49.90        
                2:00.81   3:49.90 (1:49.09)                                        
 20 Kuhaneck, Emma M          10 SMAC-MD              4:12.88    3:50.11        
                1:54.48   3:50.11 (1:55.63)                                        
 21 Perham, Grace G           10 CUBU-PV                   NT    3:57.91        
                1:58.65   3:57.91 (1:59.26)                                        
 22 Stahl, Kimberleagh D       8 QDD-VA                    NT    4:00.65        
                1:55.30   4:00.65 (2:05.35)                                        
 23 Mandrgoc, Caroline         9 BWST-PV                   NT    4:11.37        
                2:01.20   4:11.37 (2:10.17)                                        
 24 Meyer, Lauren S            9 QDD-VA                    NT    4:15.87        
                2:01.24   4:15.87 (2:14.63)                                        
 25 Jones, Chelsey M           7 Phoenix-VA                NT    4:17.90        
                2:03.76   4:17.90 (2:14.14)                                        
 26 Hricik, Madison N         10 BWST-PV                   NT    4:24.44        
 27 Nichols, Jocelyn           9 HACC-PV              4:14.00    4:24.90        
                2:06.30   4:24.90 (2:18.60)                                        
 28 Sprincis, Kayla M          8 Phoenix-VA           5:12.12    4:32.09        
                2:12.52   4:32.09 (2:19.57)                                        
 29 Dinh, Vy                   9 BWST-PV                   NT    4:47.57        
                2:20.60   4:47.57 (2:26.97)                                        
 -- Tuo, Sara                 10 CUBU-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater - breast
 -- Jones, Jordyn C           10 Phoenix-VA                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                2:18.64        DQ (2:13.24)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.39  ZONE
                33.69  PVJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Hannah M          12 SNOW-PV                30.48      30.13 ZONE   
  2 Hemminger, Keely M        11 SNOW-PV                30.38      30.28 ZONE   
  3 Miralao, Sidney M         12 MACH-PV                32.21      31.04 PVJO   
  3 Yankovich, Katrina A      11 RPST-VA                31.83      31.04 PVJO   
  5 Stronko, Kylie J          12 QDD-VA                 30.86      31.06 PVJO   
  6 Paterson, Gracie G        12 RPST-VA                31.59      31.14 PVJO   
  7 Holp, Rachel A            12 MACH-PV                   NT      31.45 PVJO   
  8 Oh, Rebecca *             12 SNOW-PV                31.29      31.55 PVJO   
  9 Quinn, Erin D             11 QDD-VA                 34.08      31.62 PVJO   
 10 Lowery, Faith             11 CUBU-PV                31.74      32.59 PVJO   
 11 Baker, Sisi R             11 CUBU-PV                32.62      32.75 PVJO   
 12 Hetzer, Emily             12 OCCS-PV                34.26      32.83 PVJO   
 13 McFarlane, Malley E       11 SNOW-PV                33.93      33.20 PVJO   
 14 Cutrell, Grace E          11 HACC-PV                   NT      33.22 PVJO   
 15 Lazerson, Rebecca D       12 QDD-VA                 33.83      33.23 PVJO   
 16 Blanchard, Ashley K       11 CUBU-PV                40.58      33.33 PVJO   
 17 Sharma, Juhi              12 HACC-PV                35.98      33.36 PVJO   
 18 McKay, Madison P          12 SNOW-PV                33.70      33.55 PVJO   
 19 Davis, Spencer M          12 SNOW-PV                34.79      33.60 PVJO   
 20 Shepard, Ashley R         12 MACH-PV                35.29      33.73        
 21 Loi, MacKenzie G          12 CUBU-PV                33.40      33.92        
 22 Herms, Anna M             11 CUBU-PV                35.33      33.96        
 23 Lee, Michelle J           11 CUBU-PV                36.43      33.98        
 24 Nguyen, Caitlin U         12 MACH-PV                34.64      34.01        
 25 Peny, Claire M            11 OCCS-PV                   NT      34.03        
 26 Kim, Carolyn K            12 CUBU-PV                34.39      34.11        
 27 Lynch, Macey N            11 CUBU-PV                37.60      34.12        
 28 Herbstritt, Katie E       11 BWST-PV                33.99      34.17        
 29 Hovermale, Barbara E      11 QDD-VA                 37.26      34.29        
 30 Meyer, Justine C          11 QDD-VA                 33.73      34.34        
 31 Mihalic, Rachel E         12 BWST-PV                35.18      34.47        
 31 Harper, Taylor B          12 BWST-PV                34.34      34.47        
 33 Marshall, Megan E         12 BWST-PV                34.53      34.61        
 33 Ryan, Lisa A              11 SNOW-PV                36.01      34.61        
 35 Nastea, Katerina M        11 CUBU-PV                37.24      34.71        
 36 Shannon, Alina D          11 HACC-PV                39.21      34.72        
 37 Shearer, Jordan N         12 RPST-VA                   NT      34.82        
 38 Oliver, Maren E           12 SNOW-PV                35.66      34.90        
 39 Missing, Annabel D        11 SNOW-PV                34.03      34.92        
 40 Bowers, Lauren N          11 BWST-PV                34.90      35.06        
 41 Kooshian, Kenna R         11 CUBU-PV                34.71      35.24        
 42 Baker, Annabel E          11 MACH-PV                41.63      35.54        
 43 Flinkingshelt, Faith A    11 OCCS-PV                   NT      35.62        
 44 Schoeb, Holly C           11 OCCS-PV                   NT      35.73        
 45 Moser, Julia              11 CUBU-PV                37.32      35.90        
 46 Hudak, Sophie M           11 SNOW-PV                35.10      35.97        
 47 Pak, Rachel L             11 CUBU-PV                36.63      36.14        
 48 Carley, Michaela R        11 CUBU-PV                35.98      36.59        
 49 Viricochea, Michelle M    11 CUBU-PV                37.20      37.32        
 50 Gallaudet, Laurel M       11 SMAC-MD                40.52      37.41        
 51 Flinn, Kira M             12 CUBU-PV                39.80      37.59        
 52 Jones, Julia L            11 CUBU-PV                49.35      40.77        
 53 Obaid, Ayshah             11 SNOW-PV                   NT      41.83        
 54 Jacobs, Melissa L         11 SMAC-MD                45.77      42.15        
 55 LaBarbera, Sarah J        11 SMAC-MD                47.67      45.75        
 56 Cole, Emma E              11 RPST-VA                49.11      48.30        
 57 Weber, Ryleigh E          11 SMAC-MD                50.87      48.67        
 58 Alemayehu, Liah J         11 SNOW-PV                   NT      49.55        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.09  ZONE
              1:12.09  PVJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Hannah M          12 SNOW-PV              1:04.84    1:05.75 ZONE   
  2 Stronko, Kylie J          12 QDD-VA               1:09.37    1:06.82 PVJO   
  3 Carney, Megan A           12 HACC-PV              1:09.90    1:07.90 PVJO   
  4 Paterson, Gracie G        12 RPST-VA              1:17.52    1:08.44 PVJO   
  5 Lee, Abby M               12 SNOW-PV              1:11.64    1:09.33 PVJO   
  6 Quinn, Erin D             11 QDD-VA               1:09.57    1:09.91 PVJO   
  7 Miralao, Sidney M         12 MACH-PV              1:14.44    1:09.92 PVJO   
  8 Oh, Rebecca *             12 SNOW-PV              1:14.37    1:09.94 PVJO   
  9 Pearson, Ashley N         12 QDD-VA               1:12.17    1:10.39 PVJO   
 10 Holp, Rachel A            12 MACH-PV                   NT    1:10.48 PVJO   
 11 Lumley, Alex J            12 SNOW-PV              1:14.15    1:10.56 PVJO   
 12 Hetzer, Emily             12 OCCS-PV              1:11.77    1:10.80 PVJO   
 13 Pontzer, Katherine E      12 CUBU-PV              1:14.51    1:10.83 PVJO   
 14 Wolfgang, Courtney K      12 TSU-VA               1:25.28    1:10.87 PVJO   
 15 Baker, Sisi R             11 CUBU-PV              1:21.17    1:11.04 PVJO   
 16 Lowery, Faith             11 CUBU-PV              1:13.19    1:11.53 PVJO   
 17 Nguyen, Katie Q           11 HACC-PV                   NT    1:11.85 PVJO   
 18 Meyer, Justine C          11 QDD-VA               1:13.58    1:11.96 PVJO   
 19 Nguyen, Emily L           12 HACC-PV                   NT    1:12.90        
 20 Peny, Claire M            11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:13.03        
 21 Lazerson, Rebecca D       12 QDD-VA               1:19.67    1:13.61        
 22 McFarlane, Malley E       11 SNOW-PV              1:13.23    1:13.79        
 23 Loi, MacKenzie G          12 CUBU-PV              1:15.11    1:14.21        
 24 Gallahan, Sarah M         12 CUBU-PV              1:15.54    1:14.30        
 25 Jimenez, Margarita N      12 CUBU-PV              1:16.58    1:14.45        
 26 Boland, Emily E           12 CUBU-PV              1:15.31    1:14.53        
 27 Lynch, Macey N            11 CUBU-PV              1:16.11    1:14.76        
 28 Lee, Michelle J           11 CUBU-PV              1:19.38    1:15.21        
 29 Blanchard, Ashley K       11 CUBU-PV              1:35.03    1:15.55        
 30 Vlattas, Madeline A       12 HACC-PV              1:29.63    1:15.84        
 31 Frie, Rita C              11 SNOW-PV              1:16.59    1:15.86        
 32 Byrd, Katie G             12 CUBU-PV              1:18.10    1:16.88        
 33 Holstein, Cassie M        12 BWST-PV              1:54.64    1:16.98        
 34 Baker, Annabel E          11 MACH-PV              1:20.65    1:17.20        
 35 Viricochea, Michelle M    11 CUBU-PV              1:24.32    1:17.40        
 36 Perdomo, Natalia F        12 RPST-VA              1:16.48    1:17.47        
 37 Dinh, Trang               12 BWST-PV              1:42.49    1:17.89        
 38 McKay, Madison P          12 SNOW-PV              1:16.98    1:18.01        
 39 Shannon, Alina D          11 HACC-PV              1:18.24    1:18.30        
 40 Pumpurs, Natalija S       11 QDD-VA               1:27.33    1:18.46        
 41 Shepard, Ashley R         12 MACH-PV              1:25.18    1:19.20        
 42 Atkinson, Georgina E      12 SNOW-PV              1:23.66    1:20.19        
 43 Kooshian, Kenna R         11 CUBU-PV              1:18.89    1:21.04        
 44 Schlemmer, Anna C         12 SNOW-PV              1:22.29    1:21.28        
 45 Fredriksen, Amber C       12 QDD-VA               1:21.36    1:21.53        
 46 Webb, Margaux M           11 SNOW-PV              1:22.47    1:22.68        
 47 Murphy, Flannery J        12 HACC-PV              1:20.79    1:23.84        
 48 Carley, Michaela R        11 CUBU-PV              1:22.22    1:23.87        
 49 Moser, Julia              11 CUBU-PV              1:22.57    1:26.40        
 50 Webb, Amy E               12 QDD-VA               1:28.88    1:29.19        
 51 Bumiller, Jenna C         11 CUBU-PV              1:32.06    1:31.16        
 52 Thornton, Lizzy R         11 BWST-PV              1:30.79    1:31.39        
 53 Jones, Julia L            11 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:32.39        
 54 McLain, Sophia            12 BWST-PV              1:34.96    1:33.11        
 55 Jacobs, Melissa L         11 SMAC-MD              1:41.55    1:35.42        
 56 Burch, Keilena            11 Phoenix-VA                NT    1:38.78        
 57 Cole, Emma E              11 RPST-VA              1:52.27    1:47.24        
 58 Weber, Ryleigh E          11 SMAC-MD              1:54.98    1:52.25        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:21.29  ZONE
              2:37.29  PVJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stronko, Kylie J          12 QDD-VA               2:26.67    2:23.01 PVJO   
                1:07.94   2:23.01 (1:15.07)                                        
  2 Lee, Abby M               12 SNOW-PV              2:40.36    2:29.02 PVJO   
                1:13.75   2:29.02 (1:15.27)                                        
  3 Quinn, Erin D             11 QDD-VA               2:33.87    2:31.94 PVJO   
                1:13.92   2:31.94 (1:18.02)                                        
  4 Pearson, Ashley N         12 QDD-VA               2:38.26    2:32.02 PVJO   
                1:14.43   2:32.02 (1:17.59)                                        
  5 Baker, Sisi R             11 CUBU-PV              2:37.61    2:33.35 PVJO   
                1:12.96   2:33.35 (1:20.39)                                        
  6 Yankovich, Katrina A      11 RPST-VA              2:44.45    2:34.20 PVJO   
                1:15.27   2:34.20 (1:18.93)                                        
  7 Miralao, Sidney M         12 MACH-PV              2:46.08    2:34.67 PVJO   
                1:16.35   2:34.67 (1:18.32)                                        
  8 Wolfgang, Courtney K      12 TSU-VA               2:51.00    2:36.19 PVJO   
                1:15.04   2:36.19 (1:21.15)                                        
  9 Davis, Spencer M          12 SNOW-PV              2:52.22    2:36.24 PVJO   
                1:14.62   2:36.24 (1:21.62)                                        
 10 Carney, Megan A           12 HACC-PV                   NT    2:37.29 PVJO   
                1:13.58   2:37.29 (1:23.71)                                        
 11 Ryan, Lisa A              11 SNOW-PV              2:41.93    2:38.79        
                1:17.31   2:38.79 (1:21.48)                                        
 12 Meyer, Justine C          11 QDD-VA               2:39.50    2:39.10        
                1:17.44   2:39.10 (1:21.66)                                        
 13 Gallahan, Sarah M         12 CUBU-PV              2:46.74    2:40.91        
                1:18.36   2:40.91 (1:22.55)                                        
 14 Lynch, Macey N            11 CUBU-PV              2:57.02    2:41.82        
                1:19.92   2:41.82 (1:21.90)                                        
 15 McFarlane, Malley E       11 SNOW-PV              2:41.55    2:42.77        
                1:19.25   2:42.77 (1:23.52)                                        
 16 Pontzer, Katherine E      12 CUBU-PV              2:50.89    2:44.97        
                1:18.57   2:44.97 (1:26.40)                                        
 17 Byrd, Katie G             12 CUBU-PV              2:54.60    2:45.61        
                1:21.16   2:45.61 (1:24.45)                                        
 18 Kim, Carolyn K            12 CUBU-PV              3:27.60    2:46.25        
                1:21.06   2:46.25 (1:25.19)                                        
 19 Hovermale, Barbara E      11 QDD-VA               2:48.85    2:46.41        
                1:19.27   2:46.41 (1:27.14)                                        
 20 Frie, Rita C              11 SNOW-PV              2:50.10    2:47.99        
                1:23.94   2:47.99 (1:24.05)                                        
 21 Pumpurs, Natalija S       11 QDD-VA               2:49.31    2:48.37        
                1:22.70   2:48.37 (1:25.67)                                        
 22 Vlattas, Madeline A       12 HACC-PV              3:04.98    2:48.48        
                1:22.32   2:48.48 (1:26.16)                                        
 23 Marshall, Megan E         12 BWST-PV              2:49.89    2:49.93        
                1:21.53   2:49.93 (1:28.40)                                        
 24 Nastea, Katerina M        11 CUBU-PV              4:13.92    2:50.00        
                1:23.89   2:50.00 (1:26.11)                                        
 25 Viricochea, Michelle M    11 CUBU-PV              3:17.47    2:50.57        
                1:22.98   2:50.57 (1:27.59)                                        
 26 Cole, Sarah E             11 SMAC-MD              2:52.64    2:51.88        
                1:22.87   2:51.88 (1:29.01)                                        
 27 Gupte, Sanika             11 SNOW-PV                   NT    2:53.05        
                1:22.60   2:53.05 (1:30.45)                                        
 28 Schlemmer, Anna C         12 SNOW-PV              3:03.81    2:55.02        
                1:27.09   2:55.02 (1:27.93)                                        
 29 Keane, Kelly              12 SNOW-PV              2:55.66    2:56.17        
                1:25.53   2:56.17 (1:30.64)                                        
 30 Murphy, Flannery J        12 HACC-PV                   NT    3:00.85        
                1:25.78   3:00.85 (1:35.07)                                        
 31 Moton, Kelly R            11 SMAC-MD              3:03.87    3:05.86        
                1:30.11   3:05.86 (1:35.75)                                        
 32 Webb, Amy E               12 QDD-VA                    NT    3:17.89        
                1:36.20   3:17.89 (1:41.69)                                        
 33 Walton, Grace Ann         11 BWST-PV                   NT    3:26.92        
                1:39.14   3:26.92 (1:47.78)                                        
 34 McLain, Sophia            12 BWST-PV              3:25.15    3:29.22        
                1:39.94   3:29.22 (1:49.28)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:58.29  ZONE
              5:45.99  PVJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemminger, Keely M        11 SNOW-PV              5:23.04    5:03.71 PVJO   
                1:11.54   2:29.22 (1:17.68)   3:47.57 (1:18.35)   5:03.71 (1:16.14)
  2 Stahl, Apryl R            11 QDD-VA               5:36.39    5:11.98 PVJO   
                1:15.46   2:35.70 (1:20.24)   3:55.70 (1:20.00)   5:11.98 (1:16.28)
  3 Paterson, Gracie G        12 RPST-VA                   NT    5:13.55 PVJO   
                1:14.68   5:13.55 (3:58.87)                                        
  4 Jobson, Cameron E         12 SNOW-PV              5:33.15    5:18.06 PVJO   
                1:17.22   2:38.72 (1:21.50)   3:59.72 (1:21.00)   5:18.06 (1:18.34)
  5 Fergus, Mackenzie A       11 Phoenix-VA           5:24.79    5:20.13 PVJO   
                1:17.21   2:38.78 (1:21.57)   4:00.32 (1:21.54)   5:20.13 (1:19.81)
  6 Quinn, Erin D             11 QDD-VA               5:47.73    5:25.14 PVJO   
                1:16.69   2:39.27 (1:22.58)   4:03.29 (1:24.02)   5:25.14 (1:21.85)
  7 Meyer, Justine C          11 QDD-VA               5:31.53    5:29.66 PVJO   
                1:16.00   2:40.97 (1:24.97)   4:06.73 (1:25.76)   5:29.66 (1:22.93)
  8 Davis, Spencer M          12 SNOW-PV              6:09.03    5:30.06 PVJO   
                1:18.08   2:43.79 (1:25.71)   4:07.51 (1:23.72)   5:30.06 (1:22.55)
  9 Peny, Claire M            11 OCCS-PV                   NT    5:31.60 PVJO   
                1:21.31   5:31.60 (4:10.29)                                        
 10 Vlattas, Madeline A       12 HACC-PV              5:47.17    5:37.79 PVJO   
                1:20.33   2:46.23 (1:25.90)   4:12.41 (1:26.18)   5:37.79 (1:25.38)
 11 Lynch, Macey N            11 CUBU-PV              5:49.32    5:40.47 PVJO   
                1:21.34   2:46.94 (1:25.60)   4:14.52 (1:27.58)   5:40.47 (1:25.95)
 12 Missing, Annabel D        11 SNOW-PV              6:06.77    5:40.82 PVJO   
                1:22.46   2:49.30 (1:26.84)   4:16.56 (1:27.26)   5:40.82 (1:24.26)
 13 Lazerson, Rebecca D       12 QDD-VA               5:55.13    5:53.11        
                1:21.44   2:51.40 (1:29.96)   4:23.25 (1:31.85)   5:53.11 (1:29.86)
 14 Holstein, Cassie M        12 BWST-PV                   NT    5:55.07        
                1:25.95   5:55.07 (4:29.12)                                        
 15 Hovermale, Barbara E      11 QDD-VA                    NT    5:56.28        
                1:22.31   5:56.28 (4:33.97)                                        
 16 Dinh, Trang               12 BWST-PV                   NT    5:59.23        
                1:24.13   5:59.23 (4:35.10)                                        
 17 Jimenez, Margarita N      12 CUBU-PV              6:19.78    5:59.61        
                1:26.48                             4:33.31 ( )   5:59.61 (1:26.30)
 18 Flinkingshelt, Faith A    11 OCCS-PV                   NT    6:01.87        
                1:26.60   6:01.87 (4:35.27)                                        
 19 Nguyen, Elise Q           11 BWST-PV              6:21.64    6:02.98        
                1:23.75   2:58.01 (1:34.26)   4:33.47 (1:35.46)   6:02.98 (1:29.51)
 20 Pumpurs, Natalija S       11 QDD-VA               5:57.08    6:03.24        
                1:29.41   3:04.59 (1:35.18)   4:38.32 (1:33.73)   6:03.24 (1:24.92)
 21 Cole, Sarah E             11 SMAC-MD              6:57.33    6:05.96        
                1:25.47   3:01.33 (1:35.86)   4:35.37 (1:34.04)   6:05.96 (1:30.59)
 22 Murphy, Flannery J        12 HACC-PV              6:03.62    6:09.99        
                1:24.88   3:00.40 (1:35.52)   4:37.95 (1:37.55)   6:09.99 (1:32.04)
 23 Gibson, Sierra R          12 TSU-VA               7:34.87    6:16.99        
                1:29.70   6:16.99 (4:47.29)                                        
 24 Moton, Kelly R            11 SMAC-MD              6:38.22    6:27.09        
                1:32.32   3:11.71 (1:39.39)   4:52.01 (1:40.30)   6:27.09 (1:35.08)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.59  ZONE
                40.39  PVJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemminger, Keely M        11 SNOW-PV                37.06      36.10 PVJO   
  2 Nguyen, Caitlin U         12 MACH-PV                36.95      36.75 PVJO   
  3 Jobson, Cameron E         12 SNOW-PV                40.19      37.01 PVJO   
  4 Lumley, Alex J            12 SNOW-PV                37.11      37.09 PVJO   
  5 Holp, Rachel A            12 MACH-PV                   NT      37.11 PVJO   
  6 Nguyen, Katie Q           11 HACC-PV                   NT      37.41 PVJO   
  7 Nguyen, Elise Q           11 BWST-PV                40.85      37.98 PVJO   
  8 McFarlane, Malley E       11 SNOW-PV                37.85      38.02 PVJO   
  9 Quinn, Erin D             11 QDD-VA                 37.89      38.12 PVJO   
 10 Champ, Melody D           12 SNOW-PV                42.21      38.64 PVJO   
 11 Fergus, Mackenzie A       11 Phoenix-VA             36.61      38.83 PVJO   
 12 Paterson, Gracie G        12 RPST-VA                44.08      38.87 PVJO   
 12 Nguyen, Emily L           12 HACC-PV                   NT      38.87 PVJO   
 14 Oliver, Maren E           12 SNOW-PV                38.75      38.89 PVJO   
 15 Loi, MacKenzie G          12 CUBU-PV                39.52      39.08 PVJO   
 16 Hovermale, Barbara E      11 QDD-VA                 42.57      39.24 PVJO   
 17 Lazerson, Rebecca D       12 QDD-VA                 39.02      39.29 PVJO   
 18 Herbstritt, Katie E       11 BWST-PV                40.98      39.42 PVJO   
 19 Lynch, Macey N            11 CUBU-PV                41.52      39.51 PVJO   
 20 Carter, Hannah M          12 SNOW-PV                40.48      39.59 PVJO   
 21 Boland, Emily E           12 CUBU-PV                40.10      39.63 PVJO   
 22 Cai, Charlotte R          11 HACC-PV                47.50      40.01 PVJO   
 23 Lee, Michelle J           11 CUBU-PV                41.53      40.13 PVJO   
 24 Yankovich, Katrina A      11 RPST-VA                42.99      40.29 PVJO   
 25 Baker, Sisi R             11 CUBU-PV                41.62      40.46        
 26 Shepard, Ashley R         12 MACH-PV                41.12      40.50        
 27 Nastea, Katerina M        11 CUBU-PV                43.47      40.78        
 28 Ryan, Lisa A              11 SNOW-PV                40.73      40.88        
 29 Dinh, Trang               12 BWST-PV                49.80      41.05        
 30 Allen, Kari J             12 BWST-PV                40.92      41.16        
 31 McKay, Madison P          12 SNOW-PV                41.44      41.27        
 32 Viricochea, Michelle M    11 CUBU-PV                43.81      41.31        
 33 Davis, Spencer M          12 SNOW-PV                43.81      41.34        
 34 Bowers, Lauren N          11 BWST-PV                44.08      41.48        
 35 Carley, Michaela R        11 CUBU-PV                41.87      41.66        
 36 Hudak, Sophie M           11 SNOW-PV                45.09      41.69        
 37 Blanchard, Ashley K       11 CUBU-PV                41.00      41.81        
 38 Lu, Jessica A             12 SNOW-PV                45.24      42.00        
 39 Webb, Margaux M           11 SNOW-PV                42.12      42.13        
 40 Nagle, Alyssa M           11 MACH-PV                46.19      42.31        
 40 Thornton, Lizzy R         11 BWST-PV                42.56      42.31        
 42 Pak, Rachel L             11 CUBU-PV                52.95      43.20        
 43 Frie, Rita C              11 SNOW-PV                46.79      43.72        
 44 Wenner, Jordan            11 BWST-PV                45.69      44.10        
 45 Kooshian, Kenna R         11 CUBU-PV                51.63      44.41        
 46 Gupte, Sanika             11 SNOW-PV                   NT      44.71        
 47 Shannon, Alina D          11 HACC-PV                50.22      44.77        
 48 Popovich, Kylee N         11 SNOW-PV                49.35      44.78        
 49 Bumiller, Jenna C         11 CUBU-PV                   NT      46.69        
 50 Jacobs, Melissa L         11 SMAC-MD                53.44      47.43        
 51 Walton, Grace Ann         11 BWST-PV                51.56      49.22        
 52 Rowell, Chelsea C         12 HACC-PV                   NT      49.34        
 53 Burch, Keilena            11 Phoenix-VA                NT      51.11        
 54 McLain, Sophia            12 BWST-PV                53.02      53.42        
 55 Weber, Ryleigh E          11 SMAC-MD                56.20      55.97        
 56 Cole, Emma E              11 RPST-VA                59.75      58.82        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.59  ZONE
              1:24.09  PVJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Abby M               12 SNOW-PV              1:21.01    1:16.05 PVJO   
  2 Hemminger, Keely M        11 SNOW-PV              1:17.12    1:17.39 PVJO   
  3 Jobson, Cameron E         12 SNOW-PV              1:20.28    1:18.56 PVJO   
  4 Lumley, Alex J            12 SNOW-PV              1:20.13    1:19.13 PVJO   
  5 Sharma, Juhi              12 HACC-PV              1:27.26    1:19.38 PVJO   
  6 Quinn, Erin D             11 QDD-VA               1:26.19    1:20.53 PVJO   
  7 Stahl, Apryl R            11 QDD-VA               1:26.74    1:20.64 PVJO   
  8 Oh, Rebecca *             12 SNOW-PV              1:23.12    1:21.63 PVJO   
  8 Fergus, Mackenzie A       11 Phoenix-VA           1:18.38    1:21.63 PVJO   
 10 Nguyen, Caitlin U         12 MACH-PV              1:20.31    1:23.81 PVJO   
 11 Wolfgang, Courtney K      12 TSU-VA                    NT    1:24.38        
                1:33.59         1:24.38 ( )                                        
 12 Lowery, Faith             11 CUBU-PV              1:21.49    1:24.55        
 13 Holstein, Cassie M        12 BWST-PV                   NT    1:24.79        
                1:24.79     1:39.40 (14.61)     2:03.77 (24.37)         1:24.79 ( )
 14 Mihalic, Rachel E         12 BWST-PV              1:27.05    1:25.70        
 15 Lazerson, Rebecca D       12 QDD-VA                    NT    1:26.54        
                1:26.74         1:26.54 ( )                                        
 16 Cutrell, Grace E          11 HACC-PV                   NT    1:26.56        
                1:26.56     1:47.46 (20.90)         1:26.56 ( )                    
 17 Champ, Melody D           12 SNOW-PV              1:28.54    1:26.86        
 18 Lee, Michelle J           11 CUBU-PV              1:26.06    1:26.99        
 19 Hovermale, Barbara E      11 QDD-VA               1:26.62    1:27.75        
 20 Yankovich, Katrina A      11 RPST-VA              1:24.77    1:28.36        
 21 Cai, Charlotte R          11 HACC-PV              1:59.64    1:28.58        
 22 Loi, MacKenzie G          12 CUBU-PV              1:27.16    1:28.88        
 23 Shearer, Jordan N         12 RPST-VA                   NT    1:28.92        
                1:28.92     2:03.35 (34.43)         1:28.92 ( )                    
 24 Gallahan, Sarah M         12 CUBU-PV              1:27.31    1:29.09        
 25 Lynch, Macey N            11 CUBU-PV              1:35.04    1:29.48        
 26 Herms, Anna M             11 CUBU-PV              1:45.50    1:30.17        
 27 Allen, Kari J             12 BWST-PV              1:32.96    1:30.44        
 28 Perdomo, Natalia F        12 RPST-VA              1:38.00    1:30.59        
 29 Cole, Sarah E             11 SMAC-MD              1:35.97    1:30.74        
 30 Atkinson, Georgina E      12 SNOW-PV              1:35.17    1:30.78        
 31 Baker, Sisi R             11 CUBU-PV              1:33.82    1:31.63        
 32 Shepard, Ashley R         12 MACH-PV              1:30.01    1:33.11        
 33 Carley, Michaela R        11 CUBU-PV              1:33.04    1:33.13        
 34 Wenner, Jordan            11 BWST-PV              1:39.45    1:33.34        
 35 Bowers, Lauren N          11 BWST-PV              1:37.62    1:34.50        
 36 Schoeb, Holly C           11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:35.10        
                1:39.59         1:35.10 ( )                                        
 37 Pontzer, Katherine E      12 CUBU-PV              1:52.55    1:35.49        
 38 Flinn, Kira M             12 CUBU-PV              1:36.81    1:36.01        
 39 Gallaudet, Laurel M       11 SMAC-MD              1:38.33    1:38.04        
 40 Gupte, Sanika             11 SNOW-PV              1:38.39    1:39.86        
 41 Kooshian, Kenna R         11 CUBU-PV              1:50.18    1:40.64        
 42 Moore, Karleigh B         11 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:44.00        
                2:01.90         1:44.00 ( )                                        
 43 Jacobs, Melissa L         11 SMAC-MD              1:58.33    1:45.99        
 44 Soyster Heinz, Sloan A    11 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:46.54        
                1:46.54     2:02.16 (15.62)         1:46.54 ( )                    
 45 Obaid, Ayshah             11 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:57.35        
 46 Cole, Emma E              11 RPST-VA              2:06.60    2:09.53        
 47 Weber, Ryleigh E          11 SMAC-MD              2:10.40    2:11.97        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.49  ZONE
                46.09  PVJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Megan A           12 HACC-PV                40.40      38.49 ZONE   
  2 Wolfgang, Courtney K      12 TSU-VA                 41.00      40.40 PVJO   
  3 Vlattas, Madeline A       12 HACC-PV                42.13      41.34 PVJO   
  4 Loi, MacKenzie G          12 CUBU-PV                42.45      41.83 PVJO   
  5 Davis, Spencer M          12 SNOW-PV                42.70      42.16 PVJO   
  6 Oliver, Maren E           12 SNOW-PV                44.83      42.45 PVJO   
  7 Schlemmer, Anna C         12 SNOW-PV                44.28      42.93 PVJO   
  8 Sharma, Juhi              12 HACC-PV                45.75      43.08 PVJO   
  9 Harper, Taylor B          12 BWST-PV                43.66      43.83 PVJO   
 10 Lowery, Faith             11 CUBU-PV                44.67      43.84 PVJO   
 11 Pontzer, Katherine E      12 CUBU-PV                47.19      44.08 PVJO   
 12 Nagle, Alyssa M           11 MACH-PV                45.40      44.46 PVJO   
 13 Blanchard, Ashley K       11 CUBU-PV                53.59      44.79 PVJO   
 14 Moser, Julia              11 CUBU-PV                43.59      44.83 PVJO   
 15 Murphy, Flannery J        12 HACC-PV                46.45      45.26 PVJO   
 16 Gallahan, Sarah M         12 CUBU-PV                44.14      45.31 PVJO   
 17 McFarlane, Malley E       11 SNOW-PV                44.95      45.44 PVJO   
 18 Kim, Carolyn K            12 CUBU-PV                50.62      45.73 PVJO   
 19 Boland, Emily E           12 CUBU-PV                46.95      45.74 PVJO   
 20 Baker, Sisi R             11 CUBU-PV                46.20      46.47        
 21 Jimenez, Margarita N      12 CUBU-PV                50.76      46.83        
 22 Carter, Hannah M          12 SNOW-PV                47.46      47.03        
 22 Baker, Annabel E          11 MACH-PV                46.98      47.03        
 24 Cai, Charlotte R          11 HACC-PV                56.99      47.13        
 25 Yankovich, Katrina A      11 RPST-VA                49.92      47.28        
 26 Nguyen, Caitlin U         12 MACH-PV                47.92      47.32        
 27 Hudak, Sophie M           11 SNOW-PV                46.02      47.51        
 28 Nastea, Katerina M        11 CUBU-PV                46.46      47.54        
 29 Popovich, Kylee N         11 SNOW-PV                48.25      47.62        
 30 Allen, Kari J             12 BWST-PV                48.55      47.99        
 31 Ryan, Lisa A              11 SNOW-PV                51.81      48.09        
 32 Shepard, Ashley R         12 MACH-PV                50.20      48.88        
 33 Schoeb, Holly C           11 OCCS-PV                   NT      48.93        
 34 Champ, Melody D           12 SNOW-PV                49.13      49.18        
 35 Kooshian, Kenna R         11 CUBU-PV                51.01      49.88        
 36 Lee, Michelle J           11 CUBU-PV                   NT      49.96        
 37 Carley, Michaela R        11 CUBU-PV                51.67      49.99        
 38 Pak, Rachel L             11 CUBU-PV                   NT      50.05        
 39 Flinn, Kira M             12 CUBU-PV                55.33      52.03        
 40 Rowell, Chelsea C         12 HACC-PV                   NT      52.17        
 41 Moore, Karleigh B         11 CUBU-PV                   NT      52.45        
 42 Herms, Anna M             11 CUBU-PV              1:00.18      54.57        
 43 Jacobs, Melissa L         11 SMAC-MD              1:00.22      55.39        
 44 Thornton, Lizzy R         11 BWST-PV                59.23      56.97        
 45 Obaid, Ayshah             11 SNOW-PV                   NT      57.38        
 46 Gallaudet, Laurel M       11 SMAC-MD              1:04.38      58.38        
 47 LaBarbera, Sarah J        11 SMAC-MD              1:03.76    1:00.08        
 48 Jones, Julia L            11 CUBU-PV              1:01.36    1:02.39        
 49 Alemayehu, Liah J         11 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:03.97        
 50 Weber, Ryleigh E          11 SMAC-MD              1:07.37    1:07.68        
 51 Cole, Emma E              11 RPST-VA              1:14.67    1:08.83        
 -- Cutrell, Grace E          11 HACC-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:26.19  ZONE
              1:36.99  PVJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Megan A           12 HACC-PV              1:30.02    1:28.03 PVJO   
  2 Pearson, Ashley N         12 QDD-VA               1:40.15    1:30.75 PVJO   
  3 Paterson, Gracie G        12 RPST-VA              1:29.84    1:30.94 PVJO   
  4 Oliver, Maren E           12 SNOW-PV              1:32.35    1:31.95 PVJO   
  5 Atkinson, Georgina E      12 SNOW-PV              1:31.40    1:32.41 PVJO   
  6 Schlemmer, Anna C         12 SNOW-PV              1:34.56    1:33.34 PVJO   
  7 Vlattas, Madeline A       12 HACC-PV              1:36.24    1:33.73 PVJO   
  8 Herbstritt, Katie E       11 BWST-PV              1:38.17    1:33.77 PVJO   
  9 Nguyen, Elise Q           11 BWST-PV              1:37.18    1:34.25 PVJO   
 10 Harper, Taylor B          12 BWST-PV              1:33.84    1:35.60 PVJO   
 11 Moton, Kelly R            11 SMAC-MD              1:38.51    1:36.40 PVJO   
 12 Nguyen, Katie Q           11 HACC-PV                   NT    1:36.71 PVJO   
 13 Lazerson, Rebecca D       12 QDD-VA               1:33.94    1:36.88 PVJO   
 14 Kim, Carolyn K            12 CUBU-PV              1:38.41    1:36.92 PVJO   
 15 Lowery, Faith             11 CUBU-PV              1:43.47    1:37.17        
 16 Pontzer, Katherine E      12 CUBU-PV              1:44.07    1:37.18        
 17 Nagle, Alyssa M           11 MACH-PV              1:39.53    1:37.39        
 18 Baker, Annabel E          11 MACH-PV              1:44.30    1:38.05        
 19 Moser, Julia              11 CUBU-PV              1:41.89    1:39.04        
 20 Gallahan, Sarah M         12 CUBU-PV              1:40.87    1:39.27        
 21 Boland, Emily E           12 CUBU-PV              1:40.62    1:39.33        
 22 Blanchard, Ashley K       11 CUBU-PV              1:41.48    1:39.77        
 23 Hudak, Sophie M           11 SNOW-PV              1:44.78    1:40.50        
 24 Lu, Jessica A             12 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:40.71        
 25 Nastea, Katerina M        11 CUBU-PV              1:43.92    1:42.21        
 26 Perdomo, Natalia F        12 RPST-VA              1:49.84    1:42.45        
 27 Mihalic, Rachel E         12 BWST-PV              1:39.29    1:43.01        
 28 Holstein, Cassie M        12 BWST-PV                   NT    1:43.05        
 29 Jimenez, Margarita N      12 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:43.07        
 30 Byrd, Katie G             12 CUBU-PV              2:02.95    1:43.28        
 31 Cai, Charlotte R          11 HACC-PV              1:51.95    1:43.99        
 32 Peny, Claire M            11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:44.94        
 33 Popovich, Kylee N         11 SNOW-PV              1:46.67    1:44.97        
 34 Nguyen, Caitlin U         12 MACH-PV              1:46.09    1:45.22        
 35 Champ, Melody D           12 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:45.60        
 36 Murphy, Flannery J        12 HACC-PV              1:42.82    1:46.59        
 37 Allen, Kari J             12 BWST-PV              1:49.94    1:46.84        
 38 Wenner, Jordan            11 BWST-PV              1:52.17    1:47.34        
 39 Hetzer, Emily             12 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:47.41        
 40 Dinh, Trang               12 BWST-PV                   NT    1:48.83        
 41 Keane, Kelly              12 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:49.38        
 42 Fredriksen, Amber C       12 QDD-VA               1:50.86    1:49.70        
 43 Pak, Rachel L             11 CUBU-PV              1:50.91    1:51.83        
 44 Webb, Amy E               12 QDD-VA               1:55.18    1:54.15        
 45 Rowell, Chelsea C         12 HACC-PV                   NT    1:56.61        
 46 Gibson, Sierra R          12 TSU-VA                    NT    1:56.66        
 47 Jacobs, Melissa L         11 SMAC-MD              2:12.88    1:57.27        
 48 Walton, Grace Ann         11 BWST-PV                   NT    2:06.93        
 49 Carley, Samantha M        12 CUBU-PV                   NT    2:20.47        
 50 Weber, Ryleigh E          11 SMAC-MD              2:26.20    2:29.62        
 -- Jones, Julia L            11 CUBU-PV              2:09.84         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.99  ZONE
                37.59  PVJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oh, Rebecca *             12 SNOW-PV                34.63      32.96 ZONE   
  2 Nguyen, Emily L           12 HACC-PV                   NT      33.93 PVJO   
  3 Carter, Hannah M          12 SNOW-PV                36.97      34.82 PVJO   
  4 Lowery, Faith             11 CUBU-PV                34.90      34.91 PVJO   
  5 Stahl, Apryl R            11 QDD-VA                 37.01      34.95 PVJO   
  6 Holp, Rachel A            12 MACH-PV                   NT      35.04 PVJO   
  7 Hemminger, Keely M        11 SNOW-PV                39.40      35.48 PVJO   
  8 Miralao, Sidney M         12 MACH-PV                40.02      35.71 PVJO   
  9 Lee, Michelle J           11 CUBU-PV                   NT      37.10 PVJO   
 10 Hetzer, Emily             12 OCCS-PV                   NT      37.14 PVJO   
 11 Harper, Taylor B          12 BWST-PV                37.29      37.72        
 12 Loi, MacKenzie G          12 CUBU-PV                38.63      37.78        
 12 Shepard, Ashley R         12 MACH-PV                42.38      37.78        
 14 Pumpurs, Natalija S       11 QDD-VA                 38.95      37.90        
 15 Perdomo, Natalia F        12 RPST-VA                43.40      38.56        
 16 Kim, Carolyn K            12 CUBU-PV                39.18      38.60        
 17 Hudak, Sophie M           11 SNOW-PV                40.30      38.70        
 18 Oliver, Maren E           12 SNOW-PV                39.34      38.75        
 19 Marshall, Megan E         12 BWST-PV                38.08      38.79        
 20 Nguyen, Caitlin U         12 MACH-PV                39.48      39.37        
 21 Fergus, Mackenzie A       11 Phoenix-VA             40.54      39.40        
 22 Cai, Charlotte R          11 HACC-PV                   NT      39.77        
 23 Shannon, Alina D          11 HACC-PV                39.37      39.98        
 24 Davis, Spencer M          12 SNOW-PV                43.12      40.00        
 25 Lu, Jessica A             12 SNOW-PV                42.99      40.03        
 26 Yankovich, Katrina A      11 RPST-VA                43.13      40.28        
 27 Nagle, Alyssa M           11 MACH-PV                42.33      41.06        
 28 Wenner, Jordan            11 BWST-PV                46.34      41.98        
 29 Baker, Annabel E          11 MACH-PV                48.86      42.04        
 30 Moser, Julia              11 CUBU-PV                40.67      42.22        
 31 Fredriksen, Amber C       12 QDD-VA                 42.02      42.31        
 32 Rowell, Chelsea C         12 HACC-PV                   NT      42.33        
 33 Kooshian, Kenna R         11 CUBU-PV                43.28      42.83        
 34 Gibson, Sierra R          12 TSU-VA                 41.14      43.02        
 35 Popovich, Kylee N         11 SNOW-PV                44.51      43.34        
 36 Bumiller, Jenna C         11 CUBU-PV                44.37      43.83        
 37 Jimenez, Margarita N      12 CUBU-PV                45.48      44.23        
 38 Keane, Kelly              12 SNOW-PV                   NT      44.31        
 39 Bowers, Lauren N          11 BWST-PV                47.47      45.34        
 40 Cole, Sarah E             11 SMAC-MD                46.61      46.11        
 41 Webb, Margaux M           11 SNOW-PV                   NT      46.74        
 42 Jones, Julia L            11 CUBU-PV                59.05      46.99        
 43 Burch, Keilena            11 Phoenix-VA                NT      49.17        
 44 Carley, Michaela R        11 CUBU-PV                52.65      50.06        
 -- Carley, Samantha M        12 CUBU-PV                59.91         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.79  ZONE
              1:28.49  PVJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stronko, Kylie J          12 QDD-VA               1:17.92    1:14.92 PVJO   
  2 Carter, Hannah M          12 SNOW-PV              1:22.71    1:16.44 PVJO   
  3 Miralao, Sidney M         12 MACH-PV              1:22.26    1:18.62 PVJO   
  4 Holp, Rachel A            12 MACH-PV                   NT    1:18.87 PVJO   
  5 Oh, Rebecca *             12 SNOW-PV              1:19.31    1:20.15 PVJO   
  6 Paterson, Gracie G        12 RPST-VA              1:18.90    1:20.85 PVJO   
  7 Mihalic, Rachel E         12 BWST-PV              1:28.20    1:25.60 PVJO   
  8 Lumley, Alex J            12 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:26.99 PVJO   
  9 Missing, Annabel D        11 SNOW-PV              1:28.73    1:27.20 PVJO   
 10 Peny, Claire M            11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:27.39 PVJO   
 11 Nastea, Katerina M        11 CUBU-PV              1:31.16    1:28.29 PVJO   
 12 Meyer, Justine C          11 QDD-VA               1:29.04    1:29.97        
 13 Shannon, Alina D          11 HACC-PV              1:30.66    1:30.94        
 14 Flinkingshelt, Faith A    11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:31.15        
 15 Pumpurs, Natalija S       11 QDD-VA               1:30.27    1:31.84        
 16 Perdomo, Natalia F        12 RPST-VA              1:31.19    1:35.12        
 17 Popovich, Kylee N         11 SNOW-PV              1:42.26    1:36.16        
 18 Hudak, Sophie M           11 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:36.52        
 19 Marshall, Megan E         12 BWST-PV              1:40.93    1:38.53        
 20 Rowell, Chelsea C         12 HACC-PV                   NT    1:40.72        
 21 Pak, Rachel L             11 CUBU-PV              1:43.14    1:40.92        
 22 Gibson, Sierra R          12 TSU-VA               1:45.00    1:41.00        
 23 Soyster Heinz, Sloan A    11 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:46.90        
 24 Holstein, Cassie M        12 BWST-PV                   NT    1:48.49        
 25 Wenner, Jordan            11 BWST-PV              1:55.09    1:48.82        
 26 Jones, Julia L            11 CUBU-PV              2:12.99    1:51.87        
 27 Thornton, Lizzy R         11 BWST-PV                   NT    1:55.45        
 -- Lee, Abby M               12 SNOW-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZONE
              2:59.99  PVJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stronko, Kylie J          12 QDD-VA               2:44.85    2:47.11 PVJO   
                1:16.27   2:47.11 (1:30.84)                                        
  2 Lee, Abby M               12 SNOW-PV                   NT    2:54.41 PVJO   
                1:18.85   2:54.41 (1:35.56)                                        
  3 Holp, Rachel A            12 MACH-PV                   NT    2:55.49 PVJO   
                1:21.67   2:55.49 (1:33.82)                                        
  4 Lumley, Alex J            12 SNOW-PV              3:06.42    2:56.39 PVJO   
                1:23.43   2:56.39 (1:32.96)                                        
  5 Hetzer, Emily             12 OCCS-PV              2:59.80    2:56.72 PVJO   
                1:24.15   2:56.72 (1:32.57)                                        
  6 Carney, Megan A           12 HACC-PV              3:04.94    2:56.84 PVJO   
                1:28.22   2:56.84 (1:28.62)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Elise Q           11 BWST-PV              3:18.54    2:58.27 PVJO   
                1:26.07   2:58.27 (1:32.20)                                        
  8 Boland, Emily E           12 CUBU-PV              3:04.95    2:59.46 PVJO   
                1:24.36   2:59.46 (1:35.10)                                        
  9 Ryan, Lisa A              11 SNOW-PV              3:03.03    3:00.57        
                1:25.55   3:00.57 (1:35.02)                                        
 10 Fergus, Mackenzie A       11 Phoenix-VA           2:59.55    3:00.82        
                1:29.16   3:00.82 (1:31.66)                                        
 11 Miralao, Sidney M         12 MACH-PV              3:19.70    3:01.09        
                1:25.50   3:01.09 (1:35.59)                                        
 12 Herbstritt, Katie E       11 BWST-PV              3:06.89    3:02.93        
                1:29.79   3:02.93 (1:33.14)                                        
 13 McFarlane, Malley E       11 SNOW-PV              3:10.25    3:05.69        
                1:27.53   3:05.69 (1:38.16)                                        
 14 Pumpurs, Natalija S       11 QDD-VA               3:32.58    3:06.21        
 15 Kim, Carolyn K            12 CUBU-PV              3:39.88    3:07.56        
                1:31.98   3:07.56 (1:35.58)                                        
 16 Schlemmer, Anna C         12 SNOW-PV              3:13.55    3:07.75        
                1:36.30   3:07.75 (1:31.45)                                        
 17 Blanchard, Ashley K       11 CUBU-PV              3:51.01    3:09.60        
 18 Baker, Annabel E          11 MACH-PV              3:51.16    3:13.00        
                1:35.76   3:13.00 (1:37.24)                                        
 19 Perdomo, Natalia F        12 RPST-VA              3:27.40    3:15.20        
                1:34.75   3:15.20 (1:40.45)                                        
 20 Atkinson, Georgina E      12 SNOW-PV              3:19.98    3:15.86        
                1:38.44   3:15.86 (1:37.42)                                        
 21 Dinh, Trang               12 BWST-PV              3:46.43    3:16.42        
                1:35.83   3:16.42 (1:40.59)                                        
 22 Marshall, Megan E         12 BWST-PV              3:17.93    3:17.03        
                1:33.08   3:17.03 (1:43.95)                                        
 23 Nagle, Alyssa M           11 MACH-PV              3:37.26    3:18.30        
                1:39.49   3:18.30 (1:38.81)                                        
 24 Popovich, Kylee N         11 SNOW-PV              3:33.60    3:19.27        
                1:38.36   3:19.27 (1:40.91)                                        
 25 Moton, Kelly R            11 SMAC-MD              3:21.21    3:20.29        
                1:40.76   3:20.29 (1:39.53)                                        
 26 Viricochea, Michelle M    11 CUBU-PV              3:33.01    3:20.38        
                1:38.62   3:20.38 (1:41.76)                                        
 27 Cai, Charlotte R          11 HACC-PV                   NT    3:22.63        
                1:36.39   3:22.63 (1:46.24)                                        
 28 Shannon, Alina D          11 HACC-PV              3:55.87    3:23.26        
                1:35.81   3:23.26 (1:47.45)                                        
 29 Cole, Sarah E             11 SMAC-MD              3:31.17    3:23.27        
                1:37.41   3:23.27 (1:45.86)                                        
 30 Wenner, Jordan            11 BWST-PV              3:37.77    3:25.44        
                1:41.13   3:25.44 (1:44.31)                                        
 31 Gupte, Sanika             11 SNOW-PV                   NT    3:28.19        
                1:45.88   3:28.19 (1:42.31)                                        
 32 Rowell, Chelsea C         12 HACC-PV                   NT    3:39.97        
                1:48.16   3:39.97 (1:51.81)                                        
 33 Soyster Heinz, Sloan A    11 CUBU-PV              3:46.78    3:44.27        
                1:53.11   3:44.27 (1:51.16)                                        
 34 Moore, Karleigh B         11 CUBU-PV                   NT    3:51.68        
                1:55.06   3:51.68 (1:56.62)                                        
 35 LaBarbera, Sarah J        11 SMAC-MD              4:03.36    4:06.66        
                2:02.72   4:06.66 (2:03.94)                                        
 -- Gibson, Sierra R          12 TSU-VA               3:47.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:44.62        DQ (1:49.21)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:41.39  ZONE
              2:59.99  PVJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemminger, Keely M        11 SNOW-PV              2:45.61    2:45.41 PVJO   
                1:21.44   2:45.41 (1:23.97)                                        
  2 Jobson, Cameron E         12 SNOW-PV              2:46.16    2:46.09 PVJO   
                1:22.89   2:46.09 (1:23.20)                                        
  3 Lumley, Alex J            12 SNOW-PV              2:46.85    2:48.81 PVJO   
                1:22.87   2:48.81 (1:25.94)                                        
  4 Lee, Abby M               12 SNOW-PV                   NT    2:51.31 PVJO   
                1:23.50   2:51.31 (1:27.81)                                        
  5 Fergus, Mackenzie A       11 Phoenix-VA           2:50.27    2:54.66 PVJO   
                1:26.05   2:54.66 (1:28.61)                                        
  6 Oh, Rebecca *             12 SNOW-PV                   NT    2:57.37 PVJO   
                1:26.87   2:57.37 (1:30.50)                                        
  7 Ryan, Lisa A              11 SNOW-PV              3:14.48    2:58.31 PVJO   
                1:28.16   2:58.31 (1:30.15)                                        
  8 Holstein, Cassie M        12 BWST-PV                   NT    2:58.90 PVJO   
                1:28.58   2:58.90 (1:30.32)                                        
  9 Mihalic, Rachel E         12 BWST-PV              3:05.23    3:00.70        
                1:27.71   3:00.70 (1:32.99)                                        
 10 Mozeleski, Elise A        10 MACH-PV                   NT    3:04.12        
                1:29.41   3:04.12 (1:34.71)                                        
 11 Marshall, Megan E         12 BWST-PV              3:07.80    3:04.80        
                1:31.45   3:04.80 (1:33.35)                                        
 12 Nguyen, Elise Q           11 BWST-PV              3:26.30    3:06.10        
                1:30.20   3:06.10 (1:35.90)                                        
 13 Herbstritt, Katie E       11 BWST-PV              3:23.74    3:06.52        
                1:33.14   3:06.52 (1:33.38)                                        
 14 Smithers, Natalie R       10 BWST-PV                   NT    3:08.54        
                1:33.49   3:08.54 (1:35.05)                                        
 15 Foulkes, Margaret R       10 SMAC-MD              3:18.33    3:09.67        
                1:33.33   3:09.67 (1:36.34)                                        
 16 Korotovskikh, Dana        10 BWST-PV                   NT    3:10.88        
                1:35.34   3:10.88 (1:35.54)                                        
 17 Thornton, Lizzy R         11 BWST-PV              3:32.67    3:12.58        
                1:34.49   3:12.58 (1:38.09)                                        
 18 Cole, Sarah E             11 SMAC-MD              3:32.77    3:14.50        
                1:38.26   3:14.50 (1:36.24)                                        
 19 Hovermale, Barbara E      11 QDD-VA                    NT    3:16.79        
                1:35.63   3:16.79 (1:41.16)                                        
 20 Harper, Taylor B          12 BWST-PV              3:17.24    3:17.44        
                1:37.43   3:17.44 (1:40.01)                                        
 21 Allen, Kari J             12 BWST-PV              3:28.93    3:19.08        
                1:38.70   3:19.08 (1:40.38)                                        
 22 Moton, Kelly R            11 SMAC-MD              3:37.55    3:19.54        
                1:38.24   3:19.54 (1:41.30)                                        
 23 Bowers, Lauren N          11 BWST-PV                   NT    3:22.02        
                1:39.24   3:22.02 (1:42.78)                                        
 24 Gibson, Sierra R          12 TSU-VA                    NT    3:25.78        
                1:44.45   3:25.78 (1:41.33)                                        
 25 Desmond, Ellie            10 BWST-PV                   NT    3:29.55        
                1:43.39   3:29.55 (1:46.16)                                        
 26 Plaudis, Victoria J       10 SMAC-MD                   NT    3:36.90        
                1:48.21   3:36.90 (1:48.69)                                        
 -- Atkinson, Georgina E      12 SNOW-PV              3:21.27         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                1:33.63        DQ (1:42.49)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:01.69  ZONE
              3:27.99  PVJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Apryl R            11 QDD-VA               3:24.96    3:09.03 PVJO   
                1:34.67   3:09.03 (1:34.36)                                        
  2 Jobson, Cameron E         12 SNOW-PV              3:12.48    3:13.17 PVJO   
                1:32.68   3:13.17 (1:40.49)                                        
  3 Oliver, Maren E           12 SNOW-PV              3:26.50    3:15.53 PVJO   
                1:34.01   3:15.53 (1:41.52)                                        
  4 Wolfgang, Courtney K      12 TSU-VA                    NT    3:15.85 PVJO   
                1:36.73   3:15.85 (1:39.12)                                        
  5 Carney, Megan A           12 HACC-PV              3:24.19    3:16.86 PVJO   
                1:31.91   3:16.86 (1:44.95)                                        
  6 Schlemmer, Anna C         12 SNOW-PV              3:29.86    3:19.65 PVJO   
                1:40.05   3:19.65 (1:39.60)                                        
  7 Vlattas, Madeline A       12 HACC-PV              3:23.45    3:21.31 PVJO   
                1:37.52   3:21.31 (1:43.79)                                        
  8 Atkinson, Georgina E      12 SNOW-PV              3:17.24    3:21.51 PVJO   
                1:36.37   3:21.51 (1:45.14)                                        
  9 Herbstritt, Katie E       11 BWST-PV                   NT    3:22.62 PVJO   
                1:39.72   3:22.62 (1:42.90)                                        
 10 Nagle, Alyssa M           11 MACH-PV              3:29.06    3:23.06 PVJO   
                1:40.95   3:23.06 (1:42.11)                                        
 11 Nguyen, Elise Q           11 BWST-PV                   NT    3:23.26 PVJO   
                1:36.13   3:23.26 (1:47.13)                                        
 12 Moton, Kelly R            11 SMAC-MD              3:31.72    3:24.37 PVJO   
                1:39.70   3:24.37 (1:44.67)                                        
 13 Boland, Emily E           12 CUBU-PV              3:28.69    3:32.20        
                1:44.17   3:32.20 (1:48.03)                                        
 14 Moser, Julia              11 CUBU-PV              3:37.42    3:33.50        
                1:45.32   3:33.50 (1:48.18)                                        
 15 Harper, Taylor B          12 BWST-PV              3:32.52    3:33.76        
                1:42.01   3:33.76 (1:51.75)                                        
 16 Pontzer, Katherine E      12 CUBU-PV                   NT    3:35.86        
                1:46.39   3:35.86 (1:49.47)                                        
 17 Gallahan, Sarah M         12 CUBU-PV              3:26.45    3:39.05        
                1:47.96   3:39.05 (1:51.09)                                        
 18 Hardy, Sarah R             9 Gettysburg-MA             NT    3:40.85        
 19 Jimenez, Margarita N      12 CUBU-PV              3:39.66    3:41.31        
                1:49.38   3:41.31 (1:51.93)                                        
 20 Viricochea, Michelle M    11 CUBU-PV              3:53.19    3:42.90        
                1:50.21   3:42.90 (1:52.69)                                        
 21 Murphy, Flannery J        12 HACC-PV              3:42.02    3:46.65        
                1:48.43   3:46.65 (1:58.22)                                        
 22 Gupte, Sanika             11 SNOW-PV                   NT    3:54.71        
                1:54.25   3:54.71 (2:00.46)                                        
 23 Allen, Kari J             12 BWST-PV              3:57.32    3:56.62        
                1:53.93   3:56.62 (2:02.69)                                        
 24 Dinh, Trang               12 BWST-PV                   NT    3:57.88        
                1:53.02   3:57.88 (2:04.86)                                        
 25 Desmond, Ellie            10 BWST-PV                   NT    4:01.50        
 26 Bowers, Lauren N          11 BWST-PV                   NT    4:19.27        
                2:08.28   4:19.27 (2:10.99)                                        
 27 Thornton, Lizzy R         11 BWST-PV                   NT    4:19.80        
                2:05.79   4:19.80 (2:14.01)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:44.39  ZONE
              3:18.09  PVJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Apryl R            11 QDD-VA               3:02.63    2:54.99 PVJO   
                1:24.76   2:54.99 (1:30.23)                                        
  2 Mihalic, Rachel E         12 BWST-PV                   NT    3:08.36 PVJO   
                1:24.79   3:08.36 (1:43.57)                                        
  3 Meyer, Justine C          11 QDD-VA                    NT    3:16.80 PVJO   
                1:29.59   3:16.80 (1:47.21)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Kylie V           14 SNOW-PV                27.66      28.07        
  2 Kula, Audrey C            18 QDD-VA                 27.93      29.09        
  3 Rosenburg, Kaleigh G      17 SNOW-PV                28.55      29.49        
  4 Kuykendall, Maysa S       14 QDD-VA                 30.41      29.71        
  5 Haufler, Kristin M        16 MACH-PV                28.11      29.82        
  6 Silpacharn, Pim           14 SNOW-PV                29.23      30.00        
  7 Lee, Carrie R             14 SNOW-PV                28.39      30.08        
  8 Campbell, Nikia S         13 QDD-VA                 30.64      30.13        
  9 Presgraves, Amanda C      18 SNOW-PV                29.69      30.16        
 10 Nordberg, Emily O         14 OCCS-PV                30.23      30.19        
 11 Stuart, Breanna L         15 QDD-VA                 29.91      30.35        
 12 Wroniewicz, Katie A       13 SNOW-PV                30.16      30.44        
 13 Ogango, Imelda A          15 SNOW-PV                29.74      30.57        
 14 Garner, Kristen K         15 SNOW-PV                30.42      30.60        
 14 Muilenburg, Nicole E      15 RPST-VA                30.01      30.60        
 16 Dingman, Kelsey L         16 Phoenix-VA             30.69      30.77        
 17 Cole, Leslie M            14 OCCS-PV                31.42      30.83        
 18 Van Camp, Jenna I         18 HACC-PV                30.34      30.84        
 19 Won, Je Moon              17 SDS-PV                 30.63      30.89        
 20 Tansill, Amy M            16 OCCS-PV                32.77      31.15        
 21 Lee, Katie E              16 SNOW-PV                30.63      31.29        
 22 Shannon, Siena N          13 HACC-PV                31.61      31.39        
 23 Samsky, Katherine A       15 QDD-VA                 32.65      31.43        
 24 Brazier, Robin E          19 HACC-PV                30.13      31.48        
 25 Barr, Danielle N          16 Phoenix-VA             30.75      31.54        
 26 Peal, Devon M             15 SDS-PV                    NT      31.65        
 27 Vu, Catherine M           15 SNOW-PV                33.53      31.69        
 28 Garrett, Danielle C       14 OCCS-PV                34.03      31.72        
 29 Laird, Courtney R         15 OCCS-PV                31.98      31.81        
 30 Lee, Katie H              13 HACC-PV                30.63      32.00        
 30 Hauck, Kacey A            13 SNOW-PV                31.01      32.00        
 32 Elliott, Lindsay N        13 RPST-VA                32.32      32.01        
 33 Berger, Alex R            13 SDS-PV                    NT      32.10        
 34 Howell, Madison S         16 HACC-PV                31.93      32.13        
 35 Mayio, Liz L              13 SDS-PV                    NT      32.15        
 36 Ryan, Kelsey L            19 SNOW-PV                30.98      32.19        
 37 Oliver, Maddie N          14 SNOW-PV                33.34      32.28        
 38 Cole, Holly A             15 RPST-VA                33.30      32.49        
 39 Lewan, Victoria R         14 CUBU-PV                33.85      32.50        
 40 Jaeger, Michelle K        17 OCCS-PV                33.20      32.59        
 41 Stoffel, Maggie G         14 TSU-VA                 32.47      32.60        
 42 Sheridan, Sarah E         16 SNOW-PV                32.24      32.90        
 42 Pomponio, Jenna L         18 SMAC-MD                32.92      32.90        
 44 Schlemmer, Sara E         14 SNOW-PV                33.52      32.91        
 45 Miller, Elizabeth A       16 TSU-VA                 33.37      32.98        
 46 Marks, Jalyn S            18 SNOW-PV                32.31      33.02        
 47 McDonald, Lindsay C       15 OCCS-PV                32.75      33.15        
 48 Burns, Anne-Katherine     16 Phoenix-VA             36.37      33.24        
 49 Snider, Kayla E           14 BWST-PV                36.25      33.32        
 50 Camber, Clara S           14 TSU-VA                 34.00      33.34        
 51 Chang, Rebekah J          14 CUBU-PV                37.54      33.36        
 52 Williams, Holly K         13 BWST-PV                32.99      33.38        
 53 Witmer, Abigail L         14 HACC-PV                35.69      33.47        
 54 Hausamann, Elli           13 SNOW-PV                33.08      33.55        
 55 Missing, Emilia J         13 SNOW-PV                32.62      33.71        
 56 Streeter, Ellie D         13 BWST-PV                33.11      33.77        
 57 DeFlumeri, Catie M        13 CUBU-PV                32.91      33.81        
 58 Fergus, Abigail B         13 Phoenix-VA             35.34      33.82        
 59 Doyle, Maddy K            13 SNOW-PV                   NT      33.84        
 60 Mandrgoc, Lizzy P         13 BWST-PV                34.27      33.94        
 61 Martin, Lori A            15 SNOW-PV                32.82      34.03        
 62 Flynn, Meaghan E          14 SNOW-PV                   NT      34.13        
 63 Moore, Katie E            13 CUBU-PV                   NT      34.34        
 64 Lindstrom, Annika M       16 SMAC-MD                35.29      34.37        
 65 Orsi, Sabrina A           13 QDD-VA                 34.70      34.50        
 66 Russello, Haley C         14 SNOW-PV                34.67      34.51        
 67 Smith, Natalie G          15 CUBU-PV                37.55      34.58        
 68 Donovan, Laura E          15 SNOW-PV                34.04      34.81        
 69 Yeganeh, Miranda L        13 SNOW-PV                34.01      35.03        
 70 Light, Sydney B           13 TSU-VA                 36.00      35.20        
 71 Alemayehu, Jade J         13 SNOW-PV                36.60      35.23        
 72 Groot, Chantal            14 SNOW-PV                36.25      35.25        
 73 Tondreau, Jessica C       14 SNOW-PV                   NT      35.87        
 74 Molina, Francheska M      14 SNOW-PV                35.25      36.01        
 75 Putt, Rachel G            13 SNOW-PV                35.92      36.09        
 76 Pierce, Shannon M         15 SNOW-PV                32.38      36.18        
 77 Ambrutis, Marisa R        13 Phoenix-VA                NT      36.62        
 78 Ahmed, Iman               13 HACC-PV                37.25      37.36        
 79 Kauppert, Anna J          14 TSU-VA                 37.46      37.41        
 79 Uzzell, Cydney M          13 CUBU-PV                37.43      37.41        
 81 Percival, Nyssa L         13 QDD-VA                 36.71      37.58        
 82 Fu, Jenny Y               13 SNOW-PV                   NT      40.32        
 83 Grillo, Gigi              13 Phoenix-VA                NT      40.52        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenburg, Kaleigh G      17 SNOW-PV              1:01.55    1:03.46        
  2 Presgraves, Amanda C      18 SNOW-PV              1:03.66    1:05.02        
  3 Silpacharn, Pim           14 SNOW-PV              1:03.88    1:05.90        
  4 De Jong, Megan A          18 Phoenix-VA           1:04.20    1:05.92        
  5 Stevens, Jillian L        16 OCCS-PV              1:08.58    1:06.39        
  6 Murphy, Ryan E            16 HACC-PV              1:05.15    1:06.40        
  7 Young, Carmen A           19 OCCS-PV              1:03.46    1:06.45        
  8 Nordberg, Emily O         14 OCCS-PV              1:06.79    1:06.99        
  9 Lee, Carrie R             14 SNOW-PV              1:00.66    1:07.33        
 10 Dingman, Kelsey L         16 Phoenix-VA           1:09.25    1:07.36        
 11 Won, Je Moon              17 SDS-PV               1:07.68    1:07.43        
 12 Baker, Mimi L             13 CUBU-PV              1:08.47    1:07.49        
 13 Ogango, Imelda A          15 SNOW-PV              1:07.63    1:07.52        
 14 Shannon, Siena N          13 HACC-PV              1:13.27    1:07.69        
 15 Ryan, Kelsey L            19 SNOW-PV              1:05.94    1:07.85        
 16 Laird, Courtney R         15 OCCS-PV              1:09.30    1:08.08        
 17 Kuykendall, Maysa S       14 QDD-VA               1:06.57    1:08.10        
 18 Parry, Jordan M           18 MACH-PV              1:06.90    1:08.27        
 18 Vu, Catherine M           15 SNOW-PV              1:15.67    1:08.27        
 20 Wroniewicz, Katie A       13 SNOW-PV              1:06.58    1:08.38        
 21 Garrett, Danielle C       14 OCCS-PV              1:11.48    1:08.39        
 22 Hauck, Kacey A            13 SNOW-PV              1:06.56    1:08.55        
 23 Lee, Katie H              13 HACC-PV              1:08.05    1:08.71        
 24 Haviland, Victoria L      15 SDS-PV               1:09.31    1:08.90        
 25 Garner, Kristen K         15 SNOW-PV              1:10.72    1:08.96        
 26 Schlemmer, Sara E         14 SNOW-PV              1:11.41    1:09.13        
 27 Tansill, Amy M            16 OCCS-PV              1:06.71    1:09.17        
 28 Roesel, Erica C           17 SDS-PV                    NT    1:09.36        
 29 Lee, Katie E              16 SNOW-PV              1:07.42    1:09.49        
 30 Wiecki, Lindsay L         13 OCCS-PV              1:09.68    1:09.52        
 31 Stassinos, Malina M       13 HACC-PV                   NT    1:09.65        
 32 King, Caitlyn N           13 HACC-PV              1:09.29    1:09.75        
 33 Tansill, Mary C           14 OCCS-PV              1:11.11    1:09.78        
 34 Soller, Haley B           15 OCCS-PV              1:12.55    1:10.17        
 35 Scott, Madison L          15 Phoenix-VA           1:08.83    1:10.31        
 36 Samsky, Katherine A       15 QDD-VA               1:16.63    1:11.22        
 37 Pomponio, Jenna L         18 SMAC-MD              1:10.86    1:11.47        
 38 Oliver, Maddie N          14 SNOW-PV              1:10.65    1:11.49        
 39 Jaeger, Michelle K        17 OCCS-PV              1:10.49    1:11.58        
 40 Vogel, Elisabeth G        14 OCCS-PV              1:13.76    1:11.68        
 41 Lewan, Victoria R         14 CUBU-PV              1:10.63    1:11.82        
 42 Witmer, Abigail L         14 HACC-PV              1:12.92    1:11.98        
 43 Chang, Rebekah J          14 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:12.00        
 44 Martin, Lori A            15 SNOW-PV              1:12.94    1:12.45        
 44 Williams, Holly K         13 BWST-PV              1:14.20    1:12.45        
 46 Jaeger, Victoria K        15 OCCS-PV              1:13.22    1:12.50        
 47 Tan, Katherine T          15 MACH-PV              1:10.70    1:13.30        
 48 Delean, Baylie M          14 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:13.34        
 49 Lopez, Nicole E           13 MACH-PV              1:12.93    1:13.66        
 50 Martin, Erin E            17 SNOW-PV              1:13.14    1:13.87        
 51 Park, Erica J             15 SNOW-PV              1:12.83    1:14.78        
 52 Pennington, Summer L      14 RPST-VA              1:20.86    1:14.95        
 53 Rennie, Sara M            16 QDD-VA               1:09.06    1:15.09        
 54 Mandrgoc, Lizzy P         13 BWST-PV              1:19.29    1:15.83        
 55 Fergus, Abigail B         13 Phoenix-VA           1:19.69    1:16.09        
 56 DeFlumeri, Catie M        13 CUBU-PV              1:13.91    1:16.13        
 57 Mitchum, Emma H           14 SNOW-PV              1:14.84    1:16.17        
 58 Alemayehu, Jade J         13 SNOW-PV              1:20.48    1:16.77        
 59 Donovan, Laura E          15 SNOW-PV              1:16.75    1:16.93        
 60 Putt, Rachel G            13 SNOW-PV              1:18.73    1:17.03        
 61 Moore, Katie E            13 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:18.39        
 62 Pierce, Shannon M         15 SNOW-PV              1:15.22    1:18.56        
 63 Orsi, Sabrina A           13 QDD-VA               1:16.12    1:19.45        
 64 Lindstrom, Annika M       16 SMAC-MD              1:19.91    1:19.62        
 65 Ambrutis, Marisa R        13 Phoenix-VA                NT    1:20.75        
 66 Smith, Natalie G          15 CUBU-PV              1:22.27    1:21.25        
 67 Schroeder, Audrey L       14 OCCS-PV              1:20.85    1:21.78        
 68 Uzzell, Cydney M          13 CUBU-PV              1:21.19    1:22.45        
 69 Schroeder, Claire E       13 OCCS-PV              1:38.56    1:22.73        
 70 Kim, Suyon S              14 MACH-PV              1:24.45    1:23.33        
 71 Kauppert, Anna J          14 TSU-VA               1:30.00    1:24.22        
 72 Wong, Victoria N          13 BWST-PV              1:29.00    1:27.59        
 73 Johnson, Kasey M          16 Phoenix-VA           1:26.48    1:27.88        
 74 Grillo, Gigi              13 Phoenix-VA                NT    1:29.51        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stuart, Breanna L         15 QDD-VA               2:18.10    2:17.12        
                1:06.25   2:17.12 (1:10.87)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Laura F         15 MACH-PV              2:16.57    2:19.20        
                1:08.44   2:19.20 (1:10.76)                                        
  3 Presgraves, Amanda C      18 SNOW-PV              2:18.72    2:20.18        
                1:08.45   2:20.18 (1:11.73)                                        
  4 Stevens, Jillian L        16 OCCS-PV              2:16.77    2:23.92        
                1:10.90   2:23.92 (1:13.02)                                        
  5 Kuykendall, Maysa S       14 QDD-VA               2:22.53    2:24.56        
                1:11.62   2:24.56 (1:12.94)                                        
  6 Tansill, Kara A           18 OCCS-PV              2:23.10    2:25.13        
  7 Cole, Leslie M            14 OCCS-PV              2:28.71    2:25.26        
                1:08.97   2:25.26 (1:16.29)                                        
  8 Murphy, Siobhan M         14 MACH-PV              2:26.62    2:26.20        
                1:10.59   2:26.20 (1:15.61)                                        
  9 Murphy, Ryan E            16 HACC-PV              2:22.06    2:26.31        
                1:11.27   2:26.31 (1:15.04)                                        
  9 Lee, Katie E              16 SNOW-PV              2:26.43    2:26.31        
                1:10.94   2:26.31 (1:15.37)                                        
 11 De Jong, Megan A          18 Phoenix-VA           2:19.43    2:26.44        
                1:12.45   2:26.44 (1:13.99)                                        
 11 Campbell, Nikia S         13 QDD-VA               2:28.52    2:26.44        
                1:11.56   2:26.44 (1:14.88)                                        
 13 Ryan, Kelsey L            19 SNOW-PV              2:20.26    2:26.53        
                1:11.52   2:26.53 (1:15.01)                                        
 14 Schlemmer, Sara E         14 SNOW-PV              2:31.57    2:27.46        
                1:12.15   2:27.46 (1:15.31)                                        
 15 Ogango, Imelda A          15 SNOW-PV              2:30.43    2:28.65        
                1:11.66   2:28.65 (1:16.99)                                        
 16 Won, Je Moon              17 SDS-PV               2:25.33    2:29.42        
                1:12.04   2:29.42 (1:17.38)                                        
 17 Baker, Mimi L             13 CUBU-PV              2:32.51    2:29.55        
                1:12.64   2:29.55 (1:16.91)                                        
 18 Haviland, Victoria L      15 SDS-PV               2:35.69    2:29.61        
                1:12.37   2:29.61 (1:17.24)                                        
 19 Fergus, Sara E            14 Phoenix-VA           2:32.48    2:30.09        
                1:14.16   2:30.09 (1:15.93)                                        
 20 Scott, Madison L          15 Phoenix-VA           2:30.79    2:30.17        
                1:14.12   2:30.17 (1:16.05)                                        
 21 Wroniewicz, Katie A       13 SNOW-PV              2:25.09    2:30.28        
                1:12.19   2:30.28 (1:18.09)                                        
 22 Park, Grace J             13 SNOW-PV              2:33.72    2:32.41        
                1:13.69   2:32.41 (1:18.72)                                        
 23 Pomponio, Jenna L         18 SMAC-MD              2:36.06    2:32.81        
                1:15.18   2:32.81 (1:17.63)                                        
 24 Schopick, ZoŽ N           13 Phoenix-VA           2:32.94    2:32.84        
                1:14.08   2:32.84 (1:18.76)                                        
 25 Vu, Cynthia M             15 SNOW-PV              3:08.76    2:33.08        
                1:14.35   2:33.08 (1:18.73)                                        
 26 Haines, Caroline L        15 BWST-PV              2:32.55    2:33.34        
                1:15.02   2:33.34 (1:18.32)                                        
 27 Roesel, Erica C           17 SDS-PV                    NT    2:34.18        
                1:14.76   2:34.18 (1:19.42)                                        
 28 Dingman, Kelsey L         16 Phoenix-VA           2:34.41    2:34.58        
                1:14.54   2:34.58 (1:20.04)                                        
 29 Soller, Haley B           15 OCCS-PV              2:40.84    2:35.42        
                1:15.34   2:35.42 (1:20.08)                                        
 30 Lewan, Victoria R         14 CUBU-PV              2:35.48    2:37.38        
                1:16.14   2:37.38 (1:21.24)                                        
 31 Stassinos, Malina M       13 HACC-PV              2:43.72    2:37.51        
                1:15.74   2:37.51 (1:21.77)                                        
 32 Park, Erica J             15 SNOW-PV              2:38.97    2:38.50        
                1:16.92   2:38.50 (1:21.58)                                        
 33 Jaeger, Victoria K        15 OCCS-PV              2:36.41    2:39.01        
                1:16.80   2:39.01 (1:22.21)                                        
 34 Martin, Erin E            17 SNOW-PV              2:34.82    2:39.33        
                1:17.66   2:39.33 (1:21.67)                                        
 35 Delean, Baylie M          14 SNOW-PV              2:48.53    2:39.70        
                1:17.60   2:39.70 (1:22.10)                                        
 36 Chang, Rebekah J          14 CUBU-PV                   NT    2:39.84        
                1:17.11   2:39.84 (1:22.73)                                        
 37 Russello, Haley C         14 SNOW-PV              2:46.64    2:41.17        
                1:21.19   2:41.17 (1:19.98)                                        
 38 Fergus, Abigail B         13 Phoenix-VA           2:47.32    2:41.33        
                1:19.92   2:41.33 (1:21.41)                                        
 39 King, Caitlyn N           13 HACC-PV              3:05.91    2:41.42        
                1:19.90   2:41.42 (1:21.52)                                        
 40 Streeter, Ellie D         13 BWST-PV              2:42.21    2:41.72        
                1:20.01   2:41.72 (1:21.71)                                        
 41 Martin, Lori A            15 SNOW-PV              2:42.56    2:42.69        
                1:19.28   2:42.69 (1:23.41)                                        
 42 Witmer, Abigail L         14 HACC-PV              2:57.93    2:42.72        
                1:19.02   2:42.72 (1:23.70)                                        
 43 Donovan, Laura E          15 SNOW-PV              2:42.65    2:42.82        
                1:19.20   2:42.82 (1:23.62)                                        
 44 Mitchum, Emma H           14 SNOW-PV              2:41.93    2:42.88        
                1:19.98   2:42.88 (1:22.90)                                        
 45 Greene, Claire A          14 MACH-PV              2:31.36    2:44.15        
                1:19.47   2:44.15 (1:24.68)                                        
 46 DeFlumeri, Catie M        13 CUBU-PV              2:45.24    2:44.51        
                1:20.06   2:44.51 (1:24.45)                                        
 47 Lopez, Nicole E           13 MACH-PV                   NT    2:45.61        
                1:19.52   2:45.61 (1:26.09)                                        
 48 Yeganeh, Miranda L        13 SNOW-PV              2:44.06    2:48.53        
                1:24.21   2:48.53 (1:24.32)                                        
 49 Alemayehu, Jade J         13 SNOW-PV              2:46.98    2:48.76        
                1:19.69   2:48.76 (1:29.07)                                        
 50 Mandrgoc, Lizzy P         13 BWST-PV              2:50.20    2:49.29        
                1:22.26   2:49.29 (1:27.03)                                        
 51 Tan, Katherine T          15 MACH-PV              2:37.08    2:49.91        
                1:20.68   2:49.91 (1:29.23)                                        
 52 Manbeck, Avery N          13 SNOW-PV              2:57.69    2:50.39        
                1:19.93   2:50.39 (1:30.46)                                        
 53 Pennington, Summer L      14 RPST-VA              3:13.96    2:50.66        
                1:21.04   2:50.66 (1:29.62)                                        
 54 Lindstrom, Annika M       16 SMAC-MD              2:55.12    2:54.42        
                1:25.38   2:54.42 (1:29.04)                                        
 55 Orsi, Sabrina A           13 QDD-VA               2:55.16    2:57.58        
                1:23.91   2:57.58 (1:33.67)                                        
 56 Schroeder, Audrey L       14 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:00.08        
                1:28.57   3:00.08 (1:31.51)                                        
 57 Uzzell, Cydney M          13 CUBU-PV              3:22.65    3:03.66        
                1:29.74   3:03.66 (1:33.92)                                        
 58 Schroeder, Claire E       13 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:05.96        
                1:31.65   3:05.96 (1:34.31)                                        
 59 Grillo, Gigi              13 Phoenix-VA                NT    3:08.25        
                1:31.93   3:08.25 (1:36.32)                                        
 60 Ambrutis, Marisa R        13 Phoenix-VA                NT    3:09.04        
                1:33.06   3:09.04 (1:35.98)                                        
 61 Kauppert, Anna J          14 TSU-VA               3:24.00    3:10.51        
                1:31.85   3:10.51 (1:38.66)                                        
 62 Johnson, Kasey M          16 Phoenix-VA           3:09.51    3:13.82        
                1:35.37   3:13.82 (1:38.45)                                        
 63 Pollock, Kaitlyn M        13 BWST-PV              3:14.07    3:16.80        
                1:38.72   3:16.80 (1:38.08)                                        
 64 Vought, Emily C           14 HACC-PV              3:20.21    3:18.51        
                1:32.83   3:18.51 (1:45.68)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kula, Audrey C            18 QDD-VA               4:33.59    4:42.51        
                1:06.53   2:17.03 (1:10.50)   3:29.45 (1:12.42)   4:42.51 (1:13.06)
  2 Garrett, Danielle C       14 OCCS-PV              5:01.60    4:50.36        
                1:13.12   2:26.83 (1:13.71)   3:39.74 (1:12.91)   4:50.36 (1:10.62)
  3 Sullivan, Laura F         15 MACH-PV              4:46.62    4:50.55        
                1:09.72   2:23.66 (1:13.94)   3:38.26 (1:14.60)   4:50.55 (1:12.29)
  4 Young, Carmen A           19 OCCS-PV              4:47.13    4:51.09        
                1:10.92   2:24.61 (1:13.69)   3:38.93 (1:14.32)   4:51.09 (1:12.16)
  5 Marks, Jalyn S            18 SNOW-PV              4:43.77    4:59.19        
                1:09.57   2:23.32 (1:13.75)   3:40.18 (1:16.86)   4:59.19 (1:19.01)
  6 Nordberg, Emily O         14 OCCS-PV              5:23.33    5:01.04        
                1:14.69   2:31.35 (1:16.66)   3:47.01 (1:15.66)   5:01.04 (1:14.03)
  7 Hauck, Kacey A            13 SNOW-PV              5:03.66    5:03.05        
                1:12.42   2:30.48 (1:18.06)   3:48.22 (1:17.74)   5:03.05 (1:14.83)
  8 Kuykendall, Maysa S       14 QDD-VA               5:01.92    5:03.56        
                1:14.42   2:31.33 (1:16.91)   3:48.25 (1:16.92)   5:03.56 (1:15.31)
  9 Laird, Courtney R         15 OCCS-PV              5:02.30    5:05.11        
                1:14.35   2:31.47 (1:17.12)   3:48.51 (1:17.04)   5:05.11 (1:16.60)
 10 Lee, Katie E              16 SNOW-PV              5:17.70    5:06.16        
                1:12.01   2:31.08 (1:19.07)   3:49.45 (1:18.37)   5:06.16 (1:16.71)
 11 Cole, Leslie M            14 OCCS-PV              5:11.31    5:08.56        
                1:14.39   2:31.72 (1:17.33)   3:52.36 (1:20.64)   5:08.56 (1:16.20)
 12 Ogango, Imelda A          15 SNOW-PV              5:20.33    5:10.45        
                1:13.60   2:33.10 (1:19.50)   3:53.19 (1:20.09)   5:10.45 (1:17.26)
 13 Jaeger, Michelle K        17 OCCS-PV              5:01.68    5:14.29        
                1:15.51   2:35.54 (1:20.03)   3:55.16 (1:19.62)   5:14.29 (1:19.13)
 14 Tansill, Amy M            16 OCCS-PV              5:24.52    5:14.55        
                1:15.41   2:34.49 (1:19.08)   3:54.48 (1:19.99)   5:14.55 (1:20.07)
 15 Schlemmer, Sara E         14 SNOW-PV              5:19.88    5:18.59        
                1:14.97   2:36.02 (1:21.05)   3:58.46 (1:22.44)   5:18.59 (1:20.13)
 16 Schopick, ZoŽ N           13 Phoenix-VA           5:14.82    5:18.97        
                1:15.79   2:36.86 (1:21.07)   3:59.07 (1:22.21)   5:18.97 (1:19.90)
 17 Pomponio, Jenna L         18 SMAC-MD              5:31.86    5:19.38        
                1:16.45   2:37.54 (1:21.09)   3:58.82 (1:21.28)   5:19.38 (1:20.56)
 18 Martin, Erin E            17 SNOW-PV              5:24.79    5:23.03        
                1:18.82   2:41.08 (1:22.26)   4:03.35 (1:22.27)   5:23.03 (1:19.68)
 19 Haviland, Victoria L      15 SDS-PV               5:22.99    5:23.47        
                1:17.19   2:39.84 (1:22.65)   4:02.40 (1:22.56)   5:23.47 (1:21.07)
 20 Campbell, Nikia S         13 QDD-VA               5:25.74    5:24.63        
                1:15.13   2:37.19 (1:22.06)   4:01.71 (1:24.52)   5:24.63 (1:22.92)
 21 Haines, Caroline L        15 BWST-PV              5:23.38    5:25.08        
                1:17.17   2:40.21 (1:23.04)   4:03.83 (1:23.62)   5:25.08 (1:21.25)
 22 Won, Je Moon              17 SDS-PV                    NT    5:27.15        
                1:20.22   2:43.17 (1:22.95)   4:06.19 (1:23.02)   5:27.15 (1:20.96)
 23 Wiecki, Lindsay L         13 OCCS-PV                   NT    5:27.47        
                1:18.70   2:42.90 (1:24.20)   4:06.57 (1:23.67)   5:27.47 (1:20.90)
 24 Lee, Carrie R             14 SNOW-PV              5:02.52    5:28.29        
                1:13.68   2:38.55 (1:24.87)   4:04.16 (1:25.61)   5:28.29 (1:24.13)
 25 Vu, Cynthia M             15 SNOW-PV              5:26.24    5:34.71        
                1:18.34   2:43.37 (1:25.03)   4:09.82 (1:26.45)   5:34.71 (1:24.89)
 26 Lewan, Victoria R         14 CUBU-PV              5:38.84    5:36.95        
                1:19.32   2:45.47 (1:26.15)   4:12.66 (1:27.19)   5:36.95 (1:24.29)
 27 Stoffel, Maggie G         14 TSU-VA               6:01.00    5:36.97        
                1:17.98   2:43.26 (1:25.28)   4:09.83 (1:26.57)   5:36.97 (1:27.14)
 28 Berger, Alex R            13 SDS-PV                    NT    5:38.66        
                1:21.29   2:48.86 (1:27.57)   4:17.11 (1:28.25)   5:38.66 (1:21.55)
 29 James, Hannah M           13 SDS-PV                    NT    5:45.50        
                1:21.56   2:51.30 (1:29.74)   4:20.16 (1:28.86)   5:45.50 (1:25.34)
 30 Elliott, Lindsay N        13 RPST-VA              6:54.55    5:48.13        
                1:24.21   2:54.08 (1:29.87)   4:23.20 (1:29.12)   5:48.13 (1:24.93)
 31 Greene, Claire A          14 MACH-PV              5:15.57    5:51.10        
                1:24.28   2:53.66 (1:29.38)   4:23.06 (1:29.40)   5:51.10 (1:28.04)
 32 Yeganeh, Miranda L        13 SNOW-PV                   NT    5:53.06        
                1:24.79   2:56.49 (1:31.70)   4:27.56 (1:31.07)   5:53.06 (1:25.50)
 33 Tondreau, Jessica C       14 SNOW-PV              6:03.13    5:59.60        
                1:25.35   2:59.52 (1:34.17)   4:32.55 (1:33.03)   5:59.60 (1:27.05)
 34 Smith, Natalie G          15 CUBU-PV              6:26.18    6:12.85        
                1:25.97   3:02.76 (1:36.79)   4:40.49 (1:37.73)   6:12.85 (1:32.36)
 35 Orsi, Sabrina A           13 QDD-VA               6:24.76    6:13.18        
                1:24.85   3:00.68 (1:35.83)   4:37.19 (1:36.51)   6:13.18 (1:35.99)
 36 Ahmed, Iman               13 HACC-PV              6:28.18    6:20.91        
                1:29.75   3:06.41 (1:36.66)   4:45.35 (1:38.94)   6:20.91 (1:35.56)
 37 Percival, Nyssa L         13 QDD-VA                    NT    6:32.06        
                1:29.59   3:10.00 (1:40.41)   4:52.39 (1:42.39)   6:32.06 (1:39.67)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Carrie R             14 SNOW-PV              1:05.68    1:09.63        
  2 Nordberg, Emily O         14 OCCS-PV              1:14.22    1:12.94        
  3 Sullivan, Laura F         15 MACH-PV              1:10.83    1:14.15        
  4 Ryan, Kelsey L            19 SNOW-PV              1:10.37    1:14.84        
  5 Wroniewicz, Katie A       13 SNOW-PV              1:15.62    1:14.93        
  6 Stuart, Breanna L         15 QDD-VA               1:17.78    1:15.14        
  7 Brazier, Robin E          19 HACC-PV              1:14.03    1:15.72        
  8 Lee, Katie E              16 SNOW-PV              1:14.52    1:15.96        
  9 Baird, Samantha M         15 OCCS-PV              1:15.62    1:16.12        
 10 Tansill, Amy M            16 OCCS-PV              1:16.80    1:16.79        
 11 Silpacharn, Pim           14 SNOW-PV              1:18.47    1:17.17        
 12 Young, Carmen A           19 OCCS-PV              1:16.05    1:17.20        
 13 Peal, Devon M             15 SDS-PV               1:19.69    1:17.67        
 14 Vu, Cynthia M             15 SNOW-PV              1:16.87    1:18.01        
 15 Hauck, Kacey A            13 SNOW-PV              1:17.38    1:18.22        
 16 Presgraves, Amanda C      18 SNOW-PV              1:24.03    1:18.28        
 17 Kula, Audrey C            18 QDD-VA               1:18.81    1:19.22        
 18 Haines, Caroline L        15 BWST-PV              1:19.80    1:19.48        
 19 Laird, Courtney R         15 OCCS-PV              1:19.84    1:19.83        
 20 Kuykendall, Maysa S       14 QDD-VA               1:19.17    1:19.98        
 21 Pomponio, Jenna L         18 SMAC-MD              1:18.97    1:21.06        
 22 Hausamann, Elli           13 SNOW-PV              1:22.31    1:21.71        
 23 Dingman, Kelsey L         16 Phoenix-VA           1:22.92    1:21.88        
 24 Shannon, Siena N          13 HACC-PV              1:32.49    1:22.14        
 25 Jaeger, Michelle K        17 OCCS-PV              1:24.19    1:23.92        
 26 Garrett, Danielle C       14 OCCS-PV              1:28.78    1:24.10        
 27 Witmer, Abigail L         14 HACC-PV              1:25.40    1:24.17        
 28 Howell, Madison S         16 HACC-PV              1:25.90    1:24.23        
 29 Stoffel, Maggie G         14 TSU-VA               1:25.57    1:24.46        
 30 Tansill, Mary C           14 OCCS-PV              1:25.41    1:24.47        
 31 Mayio, Liz L              13 SDS-PV                    NT    1:26.59        
 32 James, Hannah M           13 SDS-PV               1:24.44    1:27.45        
 33 Donovan, Laura E          15 SNOW-PV              1:31.04    1:27.98        
 34 Doyle, Maddy K            13 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:28.68        
 35 Berger, Alex R            13 SDS-PV                    NT    1:28.76        
 36 Mandrgoc, Lizzy P         13 BWST-PV              1:30.84    1:29.00        
 37 Flynn, Meaghan E          14 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:29.05        
 38 Tondreau, Jessica C       14 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:30.18        
 39 Pierce, Shannon M         15 SNOW-PV              1:23.11    1:30.23        
 40 Yeganeh, Miranda L        13 SNOW-PV              1:24.19    1:31.41        
 41 Putt, Rachel G            13 SNOW-PV              1:34.06    1:31.44        
 42 Groot, Chantal            14 SNOW-PV              1:38.37    1:32.32        
 43 Percival, Nyssa L         13 QDD-VA               1:34.05    1:34.31        
 44 Alemayehu, Jade J         13 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:35.04        
 45 Light, Sydney B           13 TSU-VA               1:32.00    1:35.27        
 46 Uzzell, Cydney M          13 CUBU-PV              1:35.18    1:36.55        
 47 Ahmed, Iman               13 HACC-PV                   NT    1:44.10        
 -- Kauppert, Anna J          14 TSU-VA               1:39.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Carrie R             14 SNOW-PV              2:25.71    2:32.75        
                1:12.64   2:32.75 (1:20.11)                                        
  2 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     17 MACH-PV              2:27.08    2:36.58        
                1:15.17   2:36.58 (1:21.41)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Laura F         15 MACH-PV              2:33.19    2:39.64        
                1:17.76   2:39.64 (1:21.88)                                        
  4 Murphy, Ryan E            16 HACC-PV              2:37.09    2:40.23        
                1:16.83   2:40.23 (1:23.40)                                        
  5 Vu, Cynthia M             15 SNOW-PV              2:42.57    2:40.72        
                1:18.80   2:40.72 (1:21.92)                                        
  6 Lee, Katie E              16 SNOW-PV              2:37.90    2:43.03        
                1:18.78   2:43.03 (1:24.25)                                        
  7 Wroniewicz, Katie A       13 SNOW-PV              2:45.13    2:43.07        
                1:20.81   2:43.07 (1:22.26)                                        
  8 Groves, Sabrina L         15 MACH-PV              2:35.79    2:45.28        
                1:18.91   2:45.28 (1:26.37)                                        
  9 Hauck, Kacey A            13 SNOW-PV              2:43.18    2:45.44        
                1:22.07   2:45.44 (1:23.37)                                        
 10 Thiede, Megan C           14 BWST-PV              2:45.93    2:46.92        
                1:21.58   2:46.92 (1:25.34)                                        
 11 Samsky, Katherine A       15 QDD-VA               3:06.44    2:48.04        
                1:22.43   2:48.04 (1:25.61)                                        
 12 Silpacharn, Pim           14 SNOW-PV              2:50.34    2:49.46        
                1:22.00   2:49.46 (1:27.46)                                        
 13 Kuykendall, Maysa S       14 QDD-VA               2:49.63    2:49.83        
                1:23.18   2:49.83 (1:26.65)                                        
 14 Park, Grace J             13 SNOW-PV              2:55.14    2:49.94        
                1:22.74   2:49.94 (1:27.20)                                        
 15 Pomponio, Jenna L         18 SMAC-MD              2:52.66    2:50.64        
                1:23.40   2:50.64 (1:27.24)                                        
 16 Fergus, Sara E            14 Phoenix-VA           2:40.96    2:50.87        
 17 Campbell, Nikia S         13 QDD-VA               3:11.85    2:51.61        
                1:24.72   2:51.61 (1:26.89)                                        
 18 Kula, Audrey C            18 QDD-VA               2:50.60    2:53.47        
                1:23.02   2:53.47 (1:30.45)                                        
 19 Haines, Caroline L        15 BWST-PV              2:48.99    2:54.03        
                1:25.10   2:54.03 (1:28.93)                                        
 20 Muilenburg, Nicole E      15 RPST-VA              2:53.00    2:54.04        
                1:26.66   2:54.04 (1:27.38)                                        
 21 Jaeger, Victoria K        15 OCCS-PV              2:52.70    2:54.25        
                1:24.83   2:54.25 (1:29.42)                                        
 22 Mitchum, Emma H           14 SNOW-PV              2:52.98    2:55.20        
                1:25.31   2:55.20 (1:29.89)                                        
 23 Murphy, Siobhan M         14 MACH-PV              3:00.49    2:55.86        
                1:25.51   2:55.86 (1:30.35)                                        
 24 Wiecki, Lindsay L         13 OCCS-PV              2:56.22    2:57.01        
                1:27.53   2:57.01 (1:29.48)                                        
 25 Shannon, Siena N          13 HACC-PV                   NT    2:57.23        
                1:25.78   2:57.23 (1:31.45)                                        
 26 Russello, Haley C         14 SNOW-PV                   NT    2:57.98        
                1:32.55   2:57.98 (1:25.43)                                        
 27 Moore, Nathalie R         16 SNOW-PV              2:57.01    2:59.46        
                1:27.34   2:59.46 (1:32.12)                                        
 28 Elliott, Lindsay N        13 RPST-VA              3:11.18    2:59.68        
                1:29.05   2:59.68 (1:30.63)                                        
 29 Delean, Baylie M          14 SNOW-PV                   NT    3:00.32        
                1:26.88   3:00.32 (1:33.44)                                        
 30 Williams, Holly K         13 BWST-PV              3:05.64    3:02.15        
                1:29.08   3:02.15 (1:33.07)                                        
 31 Snider, Kayla E           14 BWST-PV              2:55.78    3:02.52        
                1:30.23   3:02.52 (1:32.29)                                        
 32 Streeter, Ellie D         13 BWST-PV              2:57.65    3:04.08        
                1:32.12   3:04.08 (1:31.96)                                        
 33 Caron, Dakota E           13 SNOW-PV                   NT    3:04.97        
                1:30.15   3:04.97 (1:34.82)                                        
 34 Oliver, Maddie N          14 SNOW-PV                   NT    3:07.80        
                1:33.25   3:07.80 (1:34.55)                                        
 35 Cole, Holly A             15 RPST-VA              3:14.58    3:07.87        
                1:32.39   3:07.87 (1:35.48)                                        
 36 Manbeck, Avery N          13 SNOW-PV              3:09.73    3:08.14        
 37 Pierce, Shannon M         15 SNOW-PV              3:01.34    3:08.17        
                1:32.70   3:08.17 (1:35.47)                                        
 38 Yeganeh, Miranda L        13 SNOW-PV                   NT    3:08.25        
 39 Putt, Rachel G            13 SNOW-PV              3:16.88    3:10.93        
                1:34.50   3:10.93 (1:36.43)                                        
 40 Pollock, Kaitlyn M        13 BWST-PV              3:20.04    3:16.67        
 41 Kauppert, Anna J          14 TSU-VA               3:24.00    3:18.66        
                1:35.83   3:18.66 (1:42.83)                                        
 42 Wong, Victoria N          13 BWST-PV                   NT    3:21.22        
                1:38.50   3:21.22 (1:42.72)                                        
 43 Orsi, Sabrina A           13 QDD-VA                    NT    3:32.52        
                1:41.32   3:32.52 (1:51.20)                                        
 44 Vought, Emily C           14 HACC-PV                   NT    3:35.13        
                1:44.30   3:35.13 (1:50.83)                                        
 -- Uzzell, Cydney M          13 CUBU-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                1:38.80        DQ (1:43.61)                                        
 -- Stuart, Breanna L         15 QDD-VA               2:37.64         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                1:17.09        DQ (1:20.80)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Presgraves, Amanda C      18 SNOW-PV              1:15.31    1:18.82        
  2 Laird, Courtney R         15 OCCS-PV              1:21.74    1:19.78        
  3 Tansill, Mary C           14 OCCS-PV              1:19.05    1:19.88        
  4 Young, Carmen A           19 OCCS-PV              1:17.72    1:20.06        
  5 Rosenburg, Kaleigh G      17 SNOW-PV              1:13.36    1:20.53        
  6 Ogango, Imelda A          15 SNOW-PV              1:21.56    1:22.95        
  7 Tansill, Amy M            16 OCCS-PV              1:18.39    1:23.22        
  8 Muilenburg, Nicole E      15 RPST-VA              1:28.05    1:24.31        
  9 Roesel, Erica C           17 SDS-PV                    NT    1:27.33        
 10 De Jong, Megan A          18 Phoenix-VA           1:24.19    1:27.62        
 10 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     17 MACH-PV              1:32.83    1:27.62        
 12 Won, Je Moon              17 SDS-PV               1:25.83    1:28.96        
 13 Garner, Kristen K         15 SNOW-PV              1:27.72    1:29.01        
 14 Martin, Erin E            17 SNOW-PV              1:29.31    1:29.65        
 15 Moore, Katie E            13 CUBU-PV              1:31.12    1:30.32        
 16 Cole, Holly A             15 RPST-VA              1:52.03    1:30.58        
 17 Russello, Haley C         14 SNOW-PV              1:33.39    1:30.67        
 18 Thiede, Megan C           14 BWST-PV              1:27.81    1:31.05        
 19 Vu, Cynthia M             15 SNOW-PV              1:31.09    1:31.20        
 20 Silpacharn, Pim           14 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:31.33        
 21 Vogel, Elisabeth G        14 OCCS-PV              1:37.84    1:31.52        
 22 Kula, Audrey C            18 QDD-VA               1:30.00    1:31.85        
 23 Nordberg, Emily O         14 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:32.36        
 24 Haviland, Victoria L      15 SDS-PV               1:33.46    1:33.06        
 25 Vu, Catherine M           15 SNOW-PV              1:30.76    1:33.74        
 26 Chang, Rebekah J          14 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:34.08        
 27 Murphy, Siobhan M         14 MACH-PV              1:32.41    1:34.52        
 28 Soller, Haley B           15 OCCS-PV              1:34.47    1:34.85        
 29 Lee, Carrie R             14 SNOW-PV              2:04.43    1:34.91        
 30 Elliott, Lindsay N        13 RPST-VA              1:33.46    1:34.93        
 31 Streeter, Ellie D         13 BWST-PV              1:33.23    1:35.58        
 32 Greene, Claire A          14 MACH-PV              1:31.55    1:35.72        
 33 Moore, Nathalie R         16 SNOW-PV              1:36.74    1:36.15        
 34 Martin, Lori A            15 SNOW-PV              1:35.36    1:37.55        
 35 DeFlumeri, Catie M        13 CUBU-PV              1:38.22    1:38.05        
 36 Lindstrom, Annika M       16 SMAC-MD              1:38.07    1:38.41        
 37 Fergus, Abigail B         13 Phoenix-VA           1:36.34    1:38.60        
 38 Tan, Katherine T          15 MACH-PV              1:36.62    1:38.65        
 39 Shannon, Siena N          13 HACC-PV              1:44.36    1:38.98        
 40 Oliver, Maddie N          14 SNOW-PV              1:36.41    1:40.49        
 41 Jaeger, Michelle K        17 OCCS-PV              1:50.42    1:40.96        
 42 Rennie, Sara M            16 QDD-VA               1:33.64    1:40.97        
 43 Garrett, Danielle C       14 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:41.12        
 44 Dingman, Kelsey L         16 Phoenix-VA           1:45.68    1:41.63        
 45 Donovan, Laura E          15 SNOW-PV              1:45.64    1:41.99        
 46 Pierce, Shannon M         15 SNOW-PV              1:38.00    1:42.74        
 47 Pennington, Summer L      14 RPST-VA              1:39.17    1:42.95        
 48 Schroeder, Claire E       13 OCCS-PV              1:45.38    1:43.43        
 49 Putt, Rachel G            13 SNOW-PV              1:44.64    1:43.52        
 50 Alemayehu, Jade J         13 SNOW-PV              1:42.74    1:45.02        
 51 Loving, Catie M           13 RPST-VA              1:44.60    1:45.16        
 52 Yeganeh, Miranda L        13 SNOW-PV              1:43.67    1:46.93        
 53 Smith, Natalie G          15 CUBU-PV              1:53.77    1:47.72        
 54 Fu, Jenny Y               13 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:48.72        
 55 Ambrutis, Marisa R        13 Phoenix-VA                NT    1:48.83        
 56 Kim, Suyon S              14 MACH-PV              1:59.03    1:48.93        
 57 Caron, Dakota E           13 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:49.60        
 58 Stassinos, Malina M       13 HACC-PV                   NT    1:50.06        
 59 Pollock, Kaitlyn M        13 BWST-PV              1:48.83    1:50.23        
 60 Grillo, Gigi              13 Phoenix-VA                NT    1:52.40        
 61 Schroeder, Audrey L       14 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:53.23        
 62 Vought, Emily C           14 HACC-PV              1:59.81    1:55.52        
 63 Johnson, Kasey M          16 Phoenix-VA           1:55.91    1:57.56        
 64 Wong, Victoria N          13 BWST-PV              1:59.24    2:00.16        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tansill, Mary C           14 OCCS-PV              2:48.00    2:49.61        
                1:22.16   2:49.61 (1:27.45)                                        
  1 Van Camp, Jenna I         18 HACC-PV              2:45.05    2:49.61        
                1:22.96   2:49.61 (1:26.65)                                        
  3 Young, Carmen A           19 OCCS-PV              2:45.13    2:53.82        
                1:24.83   2:53.82 (1:28.99)                                        
  4 Roesel, Gretchen E        15 SDS-PV               2:47.59    2:54.91        
                1:24.06   2:54.91 (1:30.85)                                        
  5 Rosenburg, Kaleigh G      17 SNOW-PV              2:43.15    2:57.66        
                1:25.62   2:57.66 (1:32.04)                                        
  6 Cole, Leslie M            14 OCCS-PV              3:09.16    3:00.62        
                1:27.89   3:00.62 (1:32.73)                                        
  7 Roesel, Erica C           17 SDS-PV                    NT    3:01.80        
                1:26.66   3:01.80 (1:35.14)                                        
  8 Parry, Jordan M           18 MACH-PV              3:00.35    3:05.45        
                1:29.73   3:05.45 (1:35.72)                                        
  9 Baird, Samantha M         15 OCCS-PV              3:23.14    3:06.55        
                1:31.21   3:06.55 (1:35.34)                                        
 10 Garner, Kristen K         15 SNOW-PV              3:06.50    3:06.94        
                1:30.35   3:06.94 (1:36.59)                                        
 11 Groves, Sabrina L         15 MACH-PV              2:56.78    3:07.47        
                1:29.04   3:07.47 (1:38.43)                                        
 12 Muilenburg, Nicole E      15 RPST-VA              3:12.01    3:08.30        
                1:29.75   3:08.30 (1:38.55)                                        
 13 Tansill, Kara A           18 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:08.91        
                1:31.32   3:08.91 (1:37.59)                                        
 14 Won, Je Moon              17 SDS-PV               3:06.35    3:09.68        
                1:33.85   3:09.68 (1:35.83)                                        
 15 Thiede, Megan C           14 BWST-PV              3:09.96    3:10.81        
                1:31.30   3:10.81 (1:39.51)                                        
 16 Martin, Erin E            17 SNOW-PV              3:08.18    3:11.04        
                1:30.84   3:11.04 (1:40.20)                                        
 17 Sheridan, Sarah E         16 SNOW-PV              3:00.63    3:11.05        
                1:31.96   3:11.05 (1:39.09)                                        
 18 Russello, Haley C         14 SNOW-PV              3:20.30    3:13.34        
                1:36.02   3:13.34 (1:37.32)                                        
 19 Soller, Haley B           15 OCCS-PV              3:20.87    3:15.72        
                1:33.26   3:15.72 (1:42.46)                                        
 20 Cole, Holly A             15 RPST-VA                   NT    3:17.61        
                1:35.05   3:17.61 (1:42.56)                                        
 21 Haviland, Victoria L      15 SDS-PV               3:20.77    3:19.46        
                1:39.25   3:19.46 (1:40.21)                                        
 22 Sieracki, Mady C          15 CUBU-PV              3:15.06    3:19.51        
                1:36.30   3:19.51 (1:43.21)                                        
 23 Chang, Rebekah J          14 CUBU-PV                   NT    3:20.43        
                1:36.51   3:20.43 (1:43.92)                                        
 24 Streeter, Ellie D         13 BWST-PV              3:35.24    3:22.42        
                1:37.19   3:22.42 (1:45.23)                                        
 25 Snider, Kayla E           14 BWST-PV              3:14.65    3:22.48        
                1:39.42   3:22.48 (1:43.06)                                        
 26 Moore, Katie E            13 CUBU-PV                   NT    3:23.66        
                1:36.39   3:23.66 (1:47.27)                                        
 27 Fergus, Abigail B         13 Phoenix-VA           3:29.26    3:24.83        
                1:39.38   3:24.83 (1:45.45)                                        
 28 Samsky, Katherine A       15 QDD-VA                    NT    3:24.91        
                1:36.67   3:24.91 (1:48.24)                                        
 29 Elliott, Lindsay N        13 RPST-VA              3:20.03    3:26.64        
                1:41.00   3:26.64 (1:45.64)                                        
 30 Greene, Claire A          14 MACH-PV              3:18.38    3:29.04        
                1:41.54   3:29.04 (1:47.50)                                        
 31 Miller, Elizabeth A       16 TSU-VA               3:27.91    3:29.45        
                1:40.60   3:29.45 (1:48.85)                                        
 32 Lindstrom, Annika M       16 SMAC-MD              3:28.66    3:30.17        
                1:41.08   3:30.17 (1:49.09)                                        
 33 Martin, Lori A            15 SNOW-PV              3:27.00    3:31.22        
                1:41.28   3:31.22 (1:49.94)                                        
 34 Barr, Danielle N          16 Phoenix-VA           3:20.88    3:31.52        
                1:41.05   3:31.52 (1:50.47)                                        
 35 DeFlumeri, Catie M        13 CUBU-PV              3:30.16    3:34.43        
                1:44.64   3:34.43 (1:49.79)                                        
 36 Oliver, Maddie N          14 SNOW-PV              3:29.06    3:36.31        
                1:43.09   3:36.31 (1:53.22)                                        
 37 Putt, Rachel G            13 SNOW-PV              4:15.34    3:37.71        
                1:45.86   3:37.71 (1:51.85)                                        
 38 James, Hannah M           13 SDS-PV                    NT    3:39.70        
                1:45.56   3:39.70 (1:54.14)                                        
 39 Smith, Natalie G          15 CUBU-PV              3:53.73    3:51.42        
                1:47.87   3:51.42 (2:03.55)                                        
 40 Williams, Holly K         13 BWST-PV                   NT    3:52.53        
                1:50.17   3:52.53 (2:02.36)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Kylie V           14 SNOW-PV              1:04.94    1:05.82        
  2 Parry, Jordan M           18 MACH-PV              1:06.63    1:09.58        
  3 Groves, Sabrina L         15 MACH-PV              1:08.30    1:10.61        
  4 Roesel, Gretchen E        15 SDS-PV               1:18.58    1:11.03        
  5 Stuart, Breanna L         15 QDD-VA               1:11.82    1:11.71        
  6 Henderson, Lissa B        23 MACH-PV                   NT    1:11.76        
  7 Marks, Jalyn S            18 SNOW-PV              1:08.60    1:12.58        
  8 Schopick, ZoŽ N           13 Phoenix-VA           1:16.66    1:12.72        
  9 Tansill, Kara A           18 OCCS-PV              1:08.12    1:13.65        
 10 Cole, Leslie M            14 OCCS-PV              1:21.17    1:14.49        
 11 Haines, Caroline L        15 BWST-PV              1:15.18    1:15.99        
 12 Thiede, Megan C           14 BWST-PV              1:13.78    1:16.09        
 13 Witmer, Abigail L         14 HACC-PV              1:18.50    1:17.45        
 14 Vu, Catherine M           15 SNOW-PV              1:12.75    1:17.64        
 15 Wiecki, Lindsay L         13 OCCS-PV              1:21.31    1:17.67        
 16 Presgraves, Amanda C      18 SNOW-PV              1:31.59    1:18.35        
 17 Roesel, Erica C           17 SDS-PV                    NT    1:18.52        
 18 McDonald, Lindsay C       15 OCCS-PV              1:16.51    1:19.19        
 19 Haviland, Victoria L      15 SDS-PV               1:26.60    1:19.46        
 20 Soller, Haley B           15 OCCS-PV              1:21.67    1:21.58        
 21 Shannon, Siena N          13 HACC-PV              1:21.48    1:21.81        
 22 Oliver, Maddie N          14 SNOW-PV              1:40.60    1:22.06        
 23 Cole, Holly A             15 RPST-VA              1:31.90    1:22.27        
 24 Peal, Devon M             15 SDS-PV                    NT    1:22.67        
 25 Donovan, Laura E          15 SNOW-PV              1:23.31    1:23.70        
 26 Missing, Emilia J         13 SNOW-PV              1:23.55    1:23.90        
 27 Mayio, Liz L              13 SDS-PV                    NT    1:25.64        
 28 Burns, Anne-Katherine     16 Phoenix-VA           1:41.13    1:25.79        
 29 Flynn, Meaghan E          14 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:27.25        
 30 Dingman, Kelsey L         16 Phoenix-VA           1:27.70    1:28.83        
 31 Miller, Elizabeth A       16 TSU-VA                    NT    1:29.56        
 32 Camber, Clara S           14 TSU-VA               1:29.00    1:30.09        
 33 Streeter, Ellie D         13 BWST-PV              1:30.96    1:32.21        
 34 Light, Sydney B           13 TSU-VA               1:38.00    1:34.26        
 35 Ambrutis, Marisa R        13 Phoenix-VA                NT    1:42.76        
 36 Williams, Holly K         13 BWST-PV              1:55.72    1:43.71        
 37 Grillo, Gigi              13 Phoenix-VA                NT    1:54.32        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     17 MACH-PV                   NT    2:32.05        
                1:11.93   2:32.05 (1:20.12)                                        
  2 Schopick, ZoŽ N           13 Phoenix-VA           2:47.61    2:36.47        
                1:14.69   2:36.47 (1:21.78)                                        
  3 Groves, Sabrina L         15 MACH-PV              2:33.03    2:36.84        
                1:13.97   2:36.84 (1:22.87)                                        
  4 Stuart, Breanna L         15 QDD-VA               2:53.93    2:40.82        
                1:15.14   2:40.82 (1:25.68)                                        
  5 Scott, Madison L          15 Phoenix-VA           2:45.04    2:41.54        
                1:17.73   2:41.54 (1:23.81)                                        
  6 Tansill, Kara A           18 OCCS-PV              2:30.45    2:42.54        
                1:18.01   2:42.54 (1:24.53)                                        
  7 Vu, Catherine M           15 SNOW-PV              2:40.00    2:46.12        
                1:15.86   2:46.12 (1:30.26)                                        
  8 Cole, Leslie M            14 OCCS-PV              3:03.50    2:46.64        
                1:17.48   2:46.64 (1:29.16)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Laura F         15 MACH-PV              2:41.12    2:47.25        
                1:17.80   2:47.25 (1:29.45)                                        
 10 Campbell, Nikia S         13 QDD-VA               2:59.07    2:49.47        
                1:16.48   2:49.47 (1:32.99)                                        
 11 Wiecki, Lindsay L         13 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:01.25        
                1:26.09   3:01.25 (1:35.16)                                        
 12 Witmer, Abigail L         14 HACC-PV                   NT    3:01.39        
                1:23.50   3:01.39 (1:37.89)                                        
 13 Haines, Caroline L        15 BWST-PV              2:53.03    3:02.60        
                1:24.63   3:02.60 (1:37.97)                                        
 14 Caron, Dakota E           13 SNOW-PV              3:05.06    3:11.67        
                1:28.74   3:11.67 (1:42.93)                                        
 15 Lopez, Nicole E           13 MACH-PV                   NT    3:12.14        
                1:29.54   3:12.14 (1:42.60)                                        
 16 Samsky, Katherine A       15 QDD-VA                    NT    3:14.58        
                1:23.55   3:14.58 (1:51.03)                                        
 17 Loving, Catie M           13 RPST-VA                   NT    3:17.73        
                1:30.18   3:17.73 (1:47.55)                                        
 18 Snider, Kayla E           14 BWST-PV              3:21.06    3:18.22        
                1:32.81   3:18.22 (1:45.41)                                        
 19 King, Caitlyn N           13 HACC-PV                   NT    3:31.87        
                1:36.59   3:31.87 (1:55.28)                                        
 20 Mandrgoc, Lizzy P         13 BWST-PV                   NT    3:49.32        
                1:49.91   3:49.32 (1:59.41)                                        
 -- Parry, Jordan M           18 MACH-PV              2:32.19         DQ        
      Did not finish
                1:16.92                                                            
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Kylie V           14 SNOW-PV              2:27.33    2:26.97        
                1:09.98   2:26.97 (1:16.99)                                        
  2 Rosenburg, Kaleigh G      17 SNOW-PV              2:27.44    2:36.98        
                1:14.56   2:36.98 (1:22.42)                                        
  3 Groves, Sabrina L         15 MACH-PV              2:35.39    2:37.30        
                1:13.79   2:37.30 (1:23.51)                                        
  4 Tansill, Kara A           18 OCCS-PV              2:33.45    2:37.75        
                1:16.22   2:37.75 (1:21.53)                                        
  5 Ogango, Imelda A          15 SNOW-PV              2:38.47    2:38.81        
                1:15.67   2:38.81 (1:23.14)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Laura F         15 MACH-PV              2:43.91    2:41.32        
                1:16.17   2:41.32 (1:25.15)                                        
  7 Van Camp, Jenna I         18 HACC-PV              2:41.30    2:42.20        
                1:20.06   2:42.20 (1:22.14)                                        
  8 Thiede, Megan C           14 BWST-PV              2:43.09    2:42.88        
                1:16.48   2:42.88 (1:26.40)                                        
  9 Parry, Jordan M           18 MACH-PV              2:41.04    2:43.45        
                1:18.78   2:43.45 (1:24.67)                                        
 10 Vu, Catherine M           15 SNOW-PV              2:41.11    2:43.53        
                1:16.05   2:43.53 (1:27.48)                                        
 11 Baird, Samantha M         15 OCCS-PV              2:42.92    2:45.07        
                1:19.71   2:45.07 (1:25.36)                                        
 12 Brazier, Robin E          19 HACC-PV              2:40.74    2:47.29        
                1:16.72   2:47.29 (1:30.57)                                        
 13 Roesel, Erica C           17 SDS-PV                    NT    2:47.32        
                1:21.67   2:47.32 (1:25.65)                                        
 14 Ryan, Kelsey L            19 SNOW-PV              2:37.19    2:47.33        
                1:17.32   2:47.33 (1:30.01)                                        
 15 Muilenburg, Nicole E      15 RPST-VA              2:47.93    2:47.74        
                1:22.93   2:47.74 (1:24.81)                                        
 16 Wroniewicz, Katie A       13 SNOW-PV              2:47.64    2:48.49        
                1:20.59   2:48.49 (1:27.90)                                        
 17 Tansill, Mary C           14 OCCS-PV              2:54.33    2:48.93        
                1:25.44   2:48.93 (1:23.49)                                        
 18 Schopick, ZoŽ N           13 Phoenix-VA           3:06.21    2:49.16        
                1:19.09   2:49.16 (1:30.07)                                        
 19 Lee, Katie H              13 HACC-PV              2:49.62    2:50.34        
                1:22.31   2:50.34 (1:28.03)                                        
 20 Silpacharn, Pim           14 SNOW-PV              2:46.52    2:51.28        
                1:20.20   2:51.28 (1:31.08)                                        
 21 Wiecki, Lindsay L         13 OCCS-PV              2:52.66    2:51.84        
                1:21.89   2:51.84 (1:29.95)                                        
 22 Vu, Cynthia M             15 SNOW-PV              2:48.38    2:52.74        
                1:21.23   2:52.74 (1:31.51)                                        
 23 Samsky, Katherine A       15 QDD-VA               3:12.42    2:52.75        
                1:18.99   2:52.75 (1:33.76)                                        
 24 Campbell, Nikia S         13 QDD-VA               3:00.98    2:53.34        
                1:21.27   2:53.34 (1:32.07)                                        
 25 Sieracki, Mady C          15 CUBU-PV              2:45.39    2:54.05        
                1:22.04   2:54.05 (1:32.01)                                        
 26 McDonald, Lindsay C       15 OCCS-PV              2:50.09    2:55.80        
                1:21.87   2:55.80 (1:33.93)                                        
 27 Missing, Emilia J         13 SNOW-PV              2:55.53    2:56.02        
                1:25.86   2:56.02 (1:30.16)                                        
 28 Russello, Haley C         14 SNOW-PV              3:06.91    2:56.94        
                1:29.18   2:56.94 (1:27.76)                                        
 29 Soller, Haley B           15 OCCS-PV              2:56.18    2:58.57        
                1:28.85   2:58.57 (1:29.72)                                        
 30 Sheridan, Sarah E         16 SNOW-PV              2:48.74    2:58.80        
                1:28.29   2:58.80 (1:30.51)                                        
 31 Martin, Erin E            17 SNOW-PV              2:54.85    2:59.33        
                1:29.30   2:59.33 (1:30.03)                                        
 32 Hausamann, Elli           13 SNOW-PV              3:11.62    3:01.91        
                1:26.02   3:01.91 (1:35.89)                                        
 33 Fergus, Abigail B         13 Phoenix-VA           3:09.35    3:02.55        
                1:30.51   3:02.55 (1:32.04)                                        
 34 Lindstrom, Annika M       16 SMAC-MD              3:04.21    3:03.35        
                1:28.54   3:03.35 (1:34.81)                                        
 35 Barr, Danielle N          16 Phoenix-VA           2:56.99    3:04.10        
                1:27.46   3:04.10 (1:36.64)                                        
 36 Howell, Madison S         16 HACC-PV              3:16.00    3:05.79        
                1:30.35   3:05.79 (1:35.44)                                        
 37 Lewan, Victoria R         14 CUBU-PV              3:05.72    3:05.86        
                1:31.78   3:05.86 (1:34.08)                                        
 38 Mandrgoc, Lizzy P         13 BWST-PV              3:09.89    3:06.00        
                1:31.56   3:06.00 (1:34.44)                                        
 39 Chang, Rebekah J          14 CUBU-PV                   NT    3:06.66        
                1:33.04   3:06.66 (1:33.62)                                        
 40 Camber, Clara S           14 TSU-VA               3:08.00    3:09.92        
                1:29.23   3:09.92 (1:40.69)                                        
 41 Pierce, Shannon M         15 SNOW-PV              3:01.06    3:10.96        
                1:31.32   3:10.96 (1:39.64)                                        
 42 Alemayehu, Jade J         13 SNOW-PV              3:20.60    3:16.32        
                1:38.61   3:16.32 (1:37.71)                                        
 43 Burns, Anne-Katherine     16 Phoenix-VA           3:47.28    3:16.97        
                1:29.38   3:16.97 (1:47.59)                                        
 44 Orsi, Sabrina A           13 QDD-VA               3:30.04    3:24.34        
                1:39.96   3:24.34 (1:44.38)                                        
 45 Grillo, Gigi              13 Phoenix-VA                NT    3:30.00        
                1:41.36   3:30.00 (1:48.64)                                        
 46 Ambrutis, Marisa R        13 Phoenix-VA                NT    3:30.37        
                1:38.89   3:30.37 (1:51.48)                                        
 47 Kauppert, Anna J          14 TSU-VA               3:45.00    3:35.13        
                1:37.17   3:35.13 (1:57.96)                                        
 
Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Kylie V           14 SNOW-PV                   NT    9:36.69        
                1:08.55   2:20.89 (1:12.34)   3:34.06 (1:13.17)   4:46.96 (1:12.90)
      5:59.90 (1:12.94)   7:12.98 (1:13.08)   8:26.11 (1:13.13)   9:36.69 (1:10.58)
  2 Stevens, Jillian L        16 OCCS-PV              9:34.56    9:50.53        
                1:11.42   2:25.91 (1:14.49)   3:40.75 (1:14.84)   4:55.80 (1:15.05)
      6:10.67 (1:14.87)   7:25.12 (1:14.45)   8:37.98 (1:12.86)   9:50.53 (1:12.55)
  3 Marks, Jalyn S            18 SNOW-PV              9:33.65    9:55.20        
                1:09.89   2:23.31 (1:13.42)   3:37.99 (1:14.68)   4:53.17 (1:15.18)
      6:08.18 (1:15.01)   7:23.43 (1:15.25)   8:38.25 (1:14.82)   9:55.20 (1:16.95)
  4 Sullivan, Laura F         15 MACH-PV             10:04.82    9:56.24        
                1:10.61   2:25.65 (1:15.04)   3:40.86 (1:15.21)   4:56.19 (1:15.33)
      6:11.25 (1:15.06)   7:26.90 (1:15.65)   8:42.98 (1:16.08)   9:56.24 (1:13.26)
  5 Stuart, Breanna L         15 QDD-VA              10:04.11   10:00.17        
                1:11.16   2:25.83 (1:14.67)   3:40.91 (1:15.08)   4:56.61 (1:15.70)
      6:12.26 (1:15.65)   7:29.06 (1:16.80)   8:45.96 (1:16.90)  10:00.17 (1:14.21)
  6 Presgraves, Amanda C      18 SNOW-PV              9:59.58   10:00.37        
                1:10.06   2:25.96 (1:15.90)   3:41.85 (1:15.89)   4:57.48 (1:15.63)
      6:13.33 (1:15.85)   7:29.75 (1:16.42)   8:46.76 (1:17.01)  10:00.37 (1:13.61)
  7 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     17 MACH-PV                   NT   10:01.21        
                1:13.29   2:29.93 (1:16.64)   3:46.35 (1:16.42)   5:02.20 (1:15.85)
      6:17.53 (1:15.33)   7:33.21 (1:15.68)   8:48.39 (1:15.18)  10:01.21 (1:12.82)
  8 Garrett, Danielle C       14 OCCS-PV             10:22.86   10:03.87        
                1:15.72   2:32.58 (1:16.86)   3:48.92 (1:16.34)   5:05.64 (1:16.72)
      6:21.17 (1:15.53)   7:36.34 (1:15.17)   8:51.28 (1:14.94)  10:03.87 (1:12.59)
  9 Nordberg, Emily O         14 OCCS-PV             10:40.00   10:10.67        
                1:16.70   2:35.79 (1:19.09)   3:52.91 (1:17.12)   5:10.34 (1:17.43)
      6:26.42 (1:16.08)   7:41.99 (1:15.57)   8:56.23 (1:14.24)  10:10.67 (1:14.44)
 10 Laird, Courtney R         15 OCCS-PV             10:28.57   10:12.77        
                1:16.36   2:35.38 (1:19.02)   3:53.31 (1:17.93)   5:10.54 (1:17.23)
      6:26.76 (1:16.22)   7:42.60 (1:15.84)   8:58.57 (1:15.97)  10:12.77 (1:14.20)
 11 Lee, Katie E              16 SNOW-PV                   NT   10:22.92        
                1:13.24   2:29.52 (1:16.28)   3:45.94 (1:16.42)   5:02.35 (1:16.41)
      6:22.89 (1:20.54)   7:44.12 (1:21.23)   9:04.69 (1:20.57)  10:22.92 (1:18.23)
 12 Kuykendall, Maysa S       14 QDD-VA              10:22.52   10:24.30        
                1:14.60   2:32.78 (1:18.18)   3:51.47 (1:18.69)   5:10.67 (1:19.20)
      6:30.37 (1:19.70)   7:49.70 (1:19.33)   9:08.42 (1:18.72)  10:24.30 (1:15.88)
 13 Ogango, Imelda A          15 SNOW-PV                   NT   10:25.61        
                1:14.35   2:34.07 (1:19.72)   3:54.44 (1:20.37)   5:13.99 (1:19.55)
      6:32.55 (1:18.56)   7:51.27 (1:18.72)   9:09.77 (1:18.50)  10:25.61 (1:15.84)
 14 Hemminger, Keely M        11 SNOW-PV                   NT   10:25.95        
                1:12.14   2:30.74 (1:18.60)   3:50.67 (1:19.93)   5:11.00 (1:20.33)
      6:31.12 (1:20.12)   7:50.87 (1:19.75)   9:09.93 (1:19.06)  10:25.95 (1:16.02)
 15 Stahl, Apryl R            11 QDD-VA              11:34.40   10:27.40        
                1:14.55   2:33.46 (1:18.91)   3:52.96 (1:19.50)   5:12.55 (1:19.59)
      6:33.37 (1:20.82)   7:53.97 (1:20.60)   9:12.67 (1:18.70)  10:27.40 (1:14.73)
 16 Caldwell, Mary Elizabeth  18 HACC-PV             10:30.37   10:32.90        
                1:16.61   2:37.11 (1:20.50)   3:57.30 (1:20.19)   5:17.33 (1:20.03)
      6:37.52 (1:20.19)   7:57.11 (1:19.59)   9:15.67 (1:18.56)  10:32.90 (1:17.23)
 17 Jaeger, Michelle K        17 OCCS-PV             10:21.26   10:36.26        
                1:16.27   2:36.60 (1:20.33)   3:56.37 (1:19.77)   5:16.46 (1:20.09)
      6:37.21 (1:20.75)   7:56.92 (1:19.71)   9:16.66 (1:19.74)  10:36.26 (1:19.60)
 18 Jobson, Cameron E         12 SNOW-PV                   NT   10:38.56        
                1:17.66   2:39.72 (1:22.06)   4:01.95 (1:22.23)   5:23.26 (1:21.31)
      6:43.05 (1:19.79)   8:03.26 (1:20.21)   9:22.50 (1:19.24)  10:38.56 (1:16.06)
 19 Tansill, Amy M            16 OCCS-PV             10:26.00   10:48.78        
                1:17.89   2:40.62 (1:22.73)   4:01.64 (1:21.02)   5:24.06 (1:22.42)
      6:46.29 (1:22.23)   8:07.57 (1:21.28)   9:28.76 (1:21.19)  10:48.78 (1:20.02)
 20 Lumley, Alex J            12 SNOW-PV             11:50.19   10:49.70        
                1:14.66   2:36.03 (1:21.37)   3:57.84 (1:21.81)   5:21.56 (1:23.72)
      6:44.50 (1:22.94)   8:07.62 (1:23.12)   9:29.94 (1:22.32)  10:49.70 (1:19.76)
 21 Hetzer, Emily             12 OCCS-PV                   NT   11:00.78        
                1:19.54   2:43.44 (1:23.90)   4:07.92 (1:24.48)   5:32.82 (1:24.90)
      6:58.29 (1:25.47)   8:20.91 (1:22.62)   9:43.35 (1:22.44)  11:00.78 (1:17.43)
 22 Peny, Claire M            11 OCCS-PV                   NT   11:07.25        
                1:20.66   2:44.83 (1:24.17)   4:09.90 (1:25.07)   5:34.76 (1:24.86)
      6:59.29 (1:24.53)   8:22.91 (1:23.62)   9:46.42 (1:23.51)  11:07.25 (1:20.83)
 23 Haines, Caroline L        15 BWST-PV             11:12.56   11:12.90        
                1:17.24   2:41.14 (1:23.90)   4:05.94 (1:24.80)   5:31.82 (1:25.88)
      6:57.17 (1:25.35)   8:23.54 (1:26.37)   9:48.59 (1:25.05)  11:12.90 (1:24.31)
 24 Kopac, Allison N          10 SNOW-PV                   NT   11:15.24        
                1:16.80   2:42.11 (1:25.31)   4:07.59 (1:25.48)   5:33.52 (1:25.93)
      7:00.90 (1:27.38)   8:27.62 (1:26.72)   9:53.78 (1:26.16)  11:15.24 (1:21.46)
 25 Davis, Spencer M          12 SNOW-PV                   NT   11:17.22        
                1:17.32   2:41.49 (1:24.17)   4:08.82 (1:27.33)   5:35.13 (1:26.31)
      7:02.34 (1:27.21)   8:29.06 (1:26.72)   9:54.74 (1:25.68)  11:17.22 (1:22.48)
 26 Streeter, Ellie D         13 BWST-PV                   NT   11:31.66        
                1:22.02   2:48.31 (1:26.29)   4:15.36 (1:27.05)   5:43.06 (1:27.70)
      7:11.41 (1:28.35)   8:39.27 (1:27.86)  10:07.68 (1:28.41)  11:31.66 (1:23.98)
 27 Ryan, Lisa A              11 SNOW-PV             12:01.32   11:35.80        
                1:20.75   2:48.24 (1:27.49)   4:16.76 (1:28.52)   5:44.56 (1:27.80)
      7:13.27 (1:28.71)   8:42.46 (1:29.19)  10:10.51 (1:28.05)  11:35.80 (1:25.29)
 28 Moore, Nathalie R         16 SNOW-PV             11:30.55   11:39.02        
                1:20.64   2:50.07 (1:29.43)   4:19.65 (1:29.58)   5:48.74 (1:29.09)
      7:17.18 (1:28.44)   8:46.88 (1:29.70)  10:14.89 (1:28.01)  11:39.02 (1:24.13)
 29 Mihalic, Rachel E         12 BWST-PV             11:41.29   11:40.98        
                1:17.85   2:44.95 (1:27.10)   4:14.05 (1:29.10)   5:43.98 (1:29.93)
      7:12.99 (1:29.01)   8:42.28 (1:29.29)  10:11.98 (1:29.70)  11:40.98 (1:29.00)
 30 Snider, Kayla E           14 BWST-PV             11:12.84   11:44.15        
                1:21.01   2:49.92 (1:28.91)   4:19.48 (1:29.56)   5:48.94 (1:29.46)
      7:19.52 (1:30.58)   8:51.50 (1:31.98)  10:21.39 (1:29.89)  11:44.15 (1:22.76)
 31 Yeganeh, Miranda L        13 SNOW-PV                   NT   11:53.59        
                1:25.26                             3:32.19 ( )   5:55.26 (2:23.07)
      7:26.18 (1:30.92)   8:57.86 (1:31.68)  10:28.36 (1:30.50)  11:53.59 (1:25.23)
 32 Pumpurs, Natalija S       11 QDD-VA                    NT   11:55.97        
                1:25.72   2:56.23 (1:30.51)   4:26.01 (1:29.78)   5:57.32 (1:31.31)
      7:27.95 (1:30.63)   8:59.33 (1:31.38)  10:30.27 (1:30.94)  11:55.97 (1:25.70)
 33 Vlattas, Madeline A       12 HACC-PV                   NT   12:09.42        
                1:26.31   2:57.50 (1:31.19)   4:30.09 (1:32.59)   6:01.79 (1:31.70)
      7:34.17 (1:32.38)   9:07.09 (1:32.92)  10:40.09 (1:33.00)  12:09.42 (1:29.33)
 34 Mandrgoc, Lizzy P         13 BWST-PV             12:51.11   12:18.29        
                1:25.18   2:55.77 (1:30.59)   4:28.26 (1:32.49)   6:01.70 (1:33.44)
      7:38.16 (1:36.46)   9:14.87 (1:36.71)  10:48.28 (1:33.41)  12:18.29 (1:30.01)
 35 Harper, Taylor B          12 BWST-PV             12:57.52   12:24.69        
                1:26.08   2:59.02 (1:32.94)   4:33.28 (1:34.26)   6:08.21 (1:34.93)
      7:43.94 (1:35.73)   9:20.05 (1:36.11)  12:24.69 (3:04.64)                    
 36 Marshall, Megan E         12 BWST-PV             13:30.01   12:35.61        
                1:26.89   3:02.46 (1:35.57)   4:37.81 (1:35.35)   6:15.84 (1:38.03)
      7:51.25 (1:35.41)   9:27.87 (1:36.62)  11:04.00 (1:36.13)  12:35.61 (1:31.61)
 37 Allen, Kari J             12 BWST-PV                   NT   13:03.29        
                1:28.78   3:08.82 (1:40.04)   4:50.21 (1:41.39)   6:31.92 (1:41.71)
      8:12.23 (1:40.31)   9:51.27 (1:39.04)  11:29.96 (1:38.69)  13:03.29 (1:33.33)
 38 Vought, Emily C           14 HACC-PV             15:38.71   15:11.88        
                1:35.81   3:30.95 (1:55.14)   5:28.02 (1:57.07)   7:25.70 (1:57.68)
      9:21.06 (1:55.36)  11:19.90 (1:58.84)  13:17.88 (1:57.98)  15:11.88 (1:54.00)
 
Girls 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kula, Audrey C            18 QDD-VA                    NT   18:51.91        
                1:08.85   2:22.92 (1:14.07)   3:37.77 (1:14.85)   4:53.97 (1:16.20)
      6:10.20 (1:16.23)   7:25.36 (1:15.16)   8:41.71 (1:16.35)   9:57.97 (1:16.26)
     11:14.21 (1:16.24)  12:30.81 (1:16.60)  13:46.83 (1:16.02)  15:03.76 (1:16.93)
     16:20.72 (1:16.96)  17:37.89 (1:17.17)  18:51.91 (1:14.02)                    
  2 Hauck, Kacey A            13 SNOW-PV                   NT   19:02.15        
                1:12.37   2:30.10 (1:17.73)   3:48.09 (1:17.99)   5:04.59 (1:16.50)
      6:20.47 (1:15.88)   7:37.29 (1:16.82)   8:53.74 (1:16.45)  10:10.06 (1:16.32)
     11:25.79 (1:15.73)  12:41.74 (1:15.95)  13:57.55 (1:15.81)  15:13.96 (1:16.41)
     16:30.89 (1:16.93)  17:47.69 (1:16.80)  19:02.15 (1:14.46)                    
  3 Carter, Hannah M          12 SNOW-PV                   NT   19:09.06        
                1:10.94   2:27.16 (1:16.22)   3:44.00 (1:16.84)   5:01.22 (1:17.22)
      6:18.65 (1:17.43)   7:35.50 (1:16.85)   8:52.74 (1:17.24)  10:10.06 (1:17.32)
     11:27.44 (1:17.38)  12:44.23 (1:16.79)  14:01.62 (1:17.39)  15:19.07 (1:17.45)
     16:36.47 (1:17.40)  17:53.80 (1:17.33)  19:09.06 (1:15.26)                    
  4 Stronko, Kylie J          12 QDD-VA                    NT   19:44.46        
                1:13.67   2:32.01 (1:18.34)   3:49.64 (1:17.63)   5:08.11 (1:18.47)
      6:27.03 (1:18.92)   7:46.17 (1:19.14)   9:05.34 (1:19.17)  10:25.20 (1:19.86)
     11:45.43 (1:20.23)  13:05.40 (1:19.97)  14:25.73 (1:20.33)  15:46.97 (1:21.24)
     17:07.29 (1:20.32)  18:27.83 (1:20.54)  19:44.46 (1:16.63)                    
  5 Fergus, Sara E            14 Phoenix-VA          20:16.84   21:26.96        
                1:13.64   2:35.14 (1:21.50)   4:01.10 (1:25.96)   5:26.87 (1:25.77)
      6:54.66 (1:27.79)   8:23.59 (1:28.93)   9:49.98 (1:26.39)  11:18.46 (1:28.48)
     12:43.18 (1:24.72)  14:10.78 (1:27.60)  15:38.64 (1:27.86)  17:08.40 (1:29.76)
     18:36.03 (1:27.63)  20:02.13 (1:26.10)  21:26.96 (1:24.83)                    
  6 Wolfgang, Courtney K      12 TSU-VA              26:05.00   22:27.03        
                1:22.92   2:53.50 (1:30.58)   4:23.52 (1:30.02)   5:53.67 (1:30.15)
      7:24.01 (1:30.34)   8:54.83 (1:30.82)  10:25.83 (1:31.00)  11:57.34 (1:31.51)
     13:27.73 (1:30.39)  14:58.60 (1:30.87)  16:29.72 (1:31.12)  18:00.89 (1:31.17)
     19:32.16 (1:31.27)  21:02.61 (1:30.45)  22:27.03 (1:24.42)                    
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenburg, Kaleigh G      17 SNOW-PV              5:13.73    5:24.23        
                1:13.95   2:38.61 (1:24.66)   4:11.26 (1:32.65)   5:24.23 (1:12.97)
  2 Laird, Courtney R         15 OCCS-PV              5:41.32    5:29.02        
                1:20.48   2:45.26 (1:24.78)   4:13.94 (1:28.68)   5:29.02 (1:15.08)
  3 Young, Carmen A           19 OCCS-PV              5:17.80    5:37.56        
                1:19.03   2:49.97 (1:30.94)   4:23.46 (1:33.49)   5:37.56 (1:14.10)
  4 Groves, Sabrina L         15 MACH-PV              5:34.19    5:38.17        
                1:14.17   2:44.71 (1:30.54)   4:21.82 (1:37.11)   5:38.17 (1:16.35)
  5 Stevens, Jillian L        16 OCCS-PV              5:22.63    5:40.60        
                1:18.34   2:50.13 (1:31.79)   4:26.89 (1:36.76)   5:40.60 (1:13.71)
  6 Nordberg, Emily O         14 OCCS-PV              5:45.00    5:43.19        
  7 Stahl, Apryl R            11 QDD-VA                    NT    5:44.16        
  8 Cole, Leslie M            14 OCCS-PV              6:10.65    5:44.45        
                1:20.18   2:51.01 (1:30.83)   4:28.04 (1:37.03)   5:44.45 (1:16.41)
  9 Kula, Audrey C            18 QDD-VA               5:33.51    5:47.08        
                1:11.05   2:42.22 (1:31.17)   4:30.85 (1:48.63)   5:47.08 (1:16.23)
 10 Thiede, Megan C           14 BWST-PV              5:47.21    5:47.42        
                1:15.82   2:45.29 (1:29.47)   4:26.60 (1:41.31)   5:47.42 (1:20.82)
 11 Tansill, Amy M            16 OCCS-PV              5:55.23    5:48.92        
                1:24.06   2:53.31 (1:29.25)   4:30.91 (1:37.60)   5:48.92 (1:18.01)
 12 Tansill, Mary C           14 OCCS-PV              5:52.73    5:51.82        
                1:30.26   3:02.70 (1:32.44)   4:32.88 (1:30.18)   5:51.82 (1:18.94)
 13 Fergus, Sara E            14 Phoenix-VA           5:43.03    5:52.24        
                1:22.29   2:51.28 (1:28.99)   4:34.53 (1:43.25)   5:52.24 (1:17.71)
 14 Garrett, Danielle C       14 OCCS-PV              6:03.18    5:53.44        
                1:20.93   2:53.51 (1:32.58)   4:41.85 (1:48.34)   5:53.44 (1:11.59)
 15 Muilenburg, Nicole E      15 RPST-VA              6:05.67    5:54.46        
                                2:55.36 ( )   4:33.43 (1:38.07)   5:54.46 (1:21.03)
 16 Schopick, ZoŽ N           13 Phoenix-VA           6:12.21    5:55.80        
                1:16.64   2:50.51 (1:33.87)   4:36.48 (1:45.97)   5:55.80 (1:19.32)
 17 Hauck, Kacey A            13 SNOW-PV                   NT    6:01.87        
                1:27.31   2:57.20 (1:29.89)   4:43.27 (1:46.07)   6:01.87 (1:18.60)
 18 Jaeger, Michelle K        17 OCCS-PV              5:51.77    6:04.93        
                1:24.59   2:58.65 (1:34.06)   4:47.22 (1:48.57)   6:04.93 (1:17.71)
 19 Jobson, Cameron E         12 SNOW-PV              6:24.62    6:06.03        
                1:30.19   3:01.39 (1:31.20)   4:45.55 (1:44.16)   6:06.03 (1:20.48)
 20 Cole, Holly A             15 RPST-VA              6:57.07    6:09.94        
                  23.07   3:03.74 (2:40.67)   4:46.34 (1:42.60)   6:09.94 (1:23.60)
 21 Wolfgang, Courtney K      12 TSU-VA               6:39.00    6:11.33        
                1:29.89                             4:46.83 ( )   6:11.33 (1:24.50)
 22 Vogel, Elisabeth G        14 OCCS-PV                   NT    6:12.73        
                1:27.31   3:04.76 (1:37.45)   4:47.21 (1:42.45)   6:12.73 (1:25.52)
 23 Snider, Kayla E           14 BWST-PV              6:05.32    6:17.36        
                1:31.95   3:08.52 (1:36.57)   4:54.53 (1:46.01)   6:17.36 (1:22.83)
 24 Peny, Claire M            11 OCCS-PV                   NT    6:21.45        
                1:31.91   3:04.75 (1:32.84)   4:59.60 (1:54.85)   6:21.45 (1:21.85)
 25 Moore, Nathalie R         16 SNOW-PV                   NT    6:26.73        
                1:34.53   3:11.13 (1:36.60)   5:02.14 (1:51.01)   6:26.73 (1:24.59)
 26 Elliott, Lindsay N        13 RPST-VA                   NT    6:41.31        
                1:40.88   3:23.05 (1:42.17)   5:10.45 (1:47.40)   6:41.31 (1:30.86)
 27 Loving, Catie M           13 RPST-VA                   NT    6:45.87        
                1:36.37   3:25.84 (1:49.47)   5:19.89 (1:54.05)   6:45.87 (1:25.98)
 -- Goergen, Katrina N        10 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                1:53.92   4:02.00 (2:08.08)   6:31.69 (2:29.69)        DQ (1:46.26)