SNOW LC Spring Classic

Claude Moore Recreation Center
May 7-8, 2011

Sanction # PVI-11-65

 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.69  ZONE
                41.49  PVJO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Hannah M    10 SNOW-PV                33.31      32.11 ZONE   
  2 Hemminger, Keely M  10 SNOW-PV                37.72      32.85 ZONE   
  3 Fanz, Lindsey G     10 PSDN-VA                   NT      33.68 ZONE   
  4 Kopac, Allison N     9 SNOW-PV                38.25      34.24 PVJO   
  5 Nguyen, Katie Q     10 HACC-PV                   NT      34.41 PVJO   
  6 Gupton, Madison A   10 BWST-PV                38.85      34.47 PVJO   
  7 Heilbrun, Maddie C  10 CUBU-PV                38.75      34.56 PVJO   
  8 McFarlane, Malley   10 SNOW-PV                37.17      34.67 PVJO   
  9 Nguyen, Elise Q     10 BWST-PV                   NT      34.76 PVJO   
 10 Davis, Sofie         9 SNOW-PV                34.92      34.86 PVJO   
 11 Lowery, Faith       10 CUBU-PV                36.60      34.94 PVJO   
 12 Baker, Sisi R       10 CUBU-PV                   NT      34.99 PVJO   
 13 Steele, Allie G     10 SNOW-PV                36.26      35.19 PVJO   
 14 Herms, Anna M       10 CUBU-PV                44.23      35.33 PVJO   
 15 Reverte, Claudia L  10 HACC-PV                   NT      35.38 PVJO   
 16 Missing, Annabel D  10 SNOW-PV                36.81      35.78 PVJO   
 17 Mozeleski, Elise A   9 MACH-PV                   NT      36.81 PVJO   
 18 Herbstritt, Katie   10 UN-BW-PV               43.79      36.87 PVJO   
 19 Carley, Michaela R  10 CUBU-PV                46.57      37.34 PVJO   
 20 Barco, Keely D      10 PSDN-VA                38.78      37.44 PVJO   
 21 Burton, Morgan T     8 PSDN-VA                46.38      37.52 PVJO   
 22 Lynch, Macey N      10 CUBU-PV                   NT      37.60 PVJO   
 23 Lundgren, Kaylie M  10 PSDN-VA                37.11      37.95 PVJO   
 24 Nagle, Alyssa M     10 MACH-PV                   NT      38.02 PVJO   
 25 Allen, Kari J       10 BWST-PV                41.52      38.09 PVJO   
 26 Waldron, Clara R    10 CUBU-PV                37.55      38.19 PVJO   
 27 Davis, Kyrsten E    10 CUBU-PV                41.43      38.61 PVJO   
 28 Bell, Brinley M      9 SNOW-PV                41.61      38.83 PVJO   
 29 Moser, Julia        10 CUBU-PV                   NT      38.90 PVJO   
 30 Harter, Abby E       9 BWST-PV                   NT      38.93 PVJO   
 31 Carothers, Loretta  10 SNOW-PV                   NT      39.15 PVJO   
 32 Saab, Nicole S       9 CUBU-PV                44.04      39.19 PVJO   
 32 Viricochea, Michel  10 CUBU-PV                43.75      39.19 PVJO   
 34 Burkley, Sally      10 SNOW-PV                43.79      39.23 PVJO   
 35 Borden, Kassidy      9 SNOW-PV                42.93      39.41 PVJO   
 36 Kooshian, Kenna R   10 CUBU-PV                   NT      39.46 PVJO   
 37 Sun, Hanna D         8 HACC-PV                   NT      39.58 PVJO   
 38 Flinn, Madi M        9 CUBU-PV                46.57      39.63 PVJO   
 39 Wenner, Jordan      10 BWST-PV                   NT      39.64 PVJO   
 40 Schlemmer, Rachel    9 SNOW-PV                   NT      39.68 PVJO   
 41 Miralao, Gabriela    8 MACH-PV                   NT      39.89 PVJO   
 42 Frie, Rita C        10 SNOW-PV                   NT      39.92 PVJO   
 43 Hoeft, Cassidy H     9 CUBU-PV                   NT      39.99 PVJO   
 44 Kim, Carolyn K      10 CUBU-PV                42.98      40.19 PVJO   
 45 MacMillan, Allie C  10 BWST-PV                45.23      40.35 PVJO   
 46 Pak, Rachel L       10 CUBU-PV                   NT      40.80 PVJO   
 47 Popovich, Kylee N   10 SNOW-PV                47.08      40.99 PVJO   
 48 Blanchard, Ashley   10 CUBU-PV                   NT      41.06 PVJO   
 49 Korotovskikh, Dana   9 BWST-PV                   NT      41.15 PVJO   
 50 McKay, Kaia M        8 SNOW-PV                   NT      41.73        
 51 Pollock, Karleigh    9 BWST-PV                47.76      41.75        
 52 Galbraith, Darby E   7 MACH-PV                   NT      42.08        
 53 Marcheschi, Elizab   8 SNOW-PV                   NT      42.30        
 54 Graham, Kayla P      9 BWST-PV                   NT      42.34        
 55 Rex, Kennedy R       9 PSDN-VA                   NT      42.99        
 56 Chiruvella, Nita    10 HACC-PV                53.70      43.01        
 57 Myers, Morgan A      9 BWST-PV                   NT      43.50        
 57 Ye, Hannah           9 SNOW-PV                   NT      43.50        
 59 Frothingham, Elino   8 MACH-PV                   NT      43.53        
 60 Thornton, Lizzy R   10 BWST-PV                48.13      43.66        
 61 Pliuskaitis, Saman   9 SNOW-PV                48.80      43.71        
 62 Hoffman, Leah B      8 PSDN-VA                44.53      43.83        
 63 Howard, Jade J       8 HACC-PV                   NT      43.91        
 64 Delta, Katherine M  10 MACH-PV                44.69      43.95        
 65 Twigg, Lillian G     8 WST-VA                    NT      44.75        
 66 Jordan, Emily        8 SNOW-PV                   NT      45.32        
 67 Rossbach, Josie W    9 SNOW-PV                   NT      45.71        
 68 McOsker, Alexandra  10 TSU-VA                 47.00      45.74        
 69 Marshall, Charlott   9 PSDN-VA                49.34      45.78        
 70 Luong, Jennifer      7 SNOW-PV                   NT      45.95        
 71 Pontzer, Emma G      9 CUBU-PV                   NT      46.06        
 72 Mietlicki, Rachel    9 HACC-PV                   NT      46.74        
 73 Asbell, Taylor M    10 BWST-PV                   NT      46.77        
 74 Winklosky, Katie E   9 BWST-PV                   NT      46.81        
 75 Ly, Nalin            9 MACH-PV                   NT      46.84        
 76 Ly, Nisha            9 MACH-PV                   NT      47.02        
 77 Lee, Michelle J     10 CUBU-PV                   NT      47.44        
 78 Tryon, Genevieve G   8 SNOW-PV                   NT      48.26        
 79 Falgiano, Emma N     9 BWST-PV                   NT      48.33        
 80 Jones, Julia L      10 CUBU-PV                   NT      49.35        
 81 De Jong, Emma E      7 Phoenix-VA             56.02      50.49        
 82 Hicks, Sydney C     10 BWST-PV                   NT      51.26        
 83 Frie, Sarah E        9 SNOW-PV                   NT      52.09        
 84 Nichols, Jocelyn     8 HACC-PV                   NT      52.59        
 85 Maxwell, Morgan E    9 BWST-PV                   NT      53.47        
 86 Pradhan, Tania       9 HACC-PV                   NT      58.61        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:13.79  ZONE
              1:28.99  PVJO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Hannah M    10 SNOW-PV              1:13.88    1:08.27 ZONE   
  2 Hemminger, Keely M  10 SNOW-PV              1:25.39    1:12.62 ZONE   
  3 McFarlane, Malley   10 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:15.80 PVJO   
  4 Davis, Sofie         9 SNOW-PV              1:22.40    1:16.36 PVJO   
  5 Ryan, Lisa A        10 SNOW-PV              1:25.68    1:16.62 PVJO   
  6 Steele, Allie G     10 SNOW-PV              1:24.85    1:17.02 PVJO   
  7 Fergus, Mackenzie   10 Phoenix-VA           1:26.17    1:18.10 PVJO   
  8 Fanz, Lindsey G     10 PSDN-VA                   NT    1:18.38 PVJO   
  9 Kopac, Allison N     9 SNOW-PV              1:28.55    1:19.12 PVJO   
 10 Barco, Keely D      10 PSDN-VA              1:25.24    1:21.33 PVJO   
 11 Lowery, Faith       10 CUBU-PV              1:28.10    1:21.54 PVJO   
 12 Baker, Sisi R       10 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:22.38 PVJO   
 13 Cutrell, Grace E    10 HACC-PV                   NT    1:24.18 PVJO   
 14 Salassi, Julia R     9 HACC-PV                   NT    1:24.79 PVJO   
 15 Viricochea, Michel  10 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:25.07 PVJO   
 16 Burkley, Sally      10 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:25.15 PVJO   
 17 Herms, Anna M       10 CUBU-PV              1:59.81    1:25.49 PVJO   
 18 Waldron, Clara R    10 CUBU-PV              1:26.67    1:25.66 PVJO   
 19 Popovich, Kylee N   10 SNOW-PV              1:44.25    1:26.77 PVJO   
 20 Saab, Nicole S       9 CUBU-PV              1:46.00    1:27.65 PVJO   
 21 Herbstritt, Katie   10 UN-BW-PV                  NT    1:27.86 PVJO   
 22 Sun, Hanna D         8 HACC-PV                   NT    1:27.95 PVJO   
 23 Borden, Kassidy      9 SNOW-PV              1:32.97    1:28.11 PVJO   
 24 Campbell, Shannon    9 CUBU-PV              1:37.05    1:28.30 PVJO   
 25 Miralao, Gabriela    8 MACH-PV                   NT    1:28.73 PVJO   
 26 Caldwell, Saralyn   10 HACC-PV              1:34.50    1:29.52        
 27 Bell, Brinley M      9 SNOW-PV              1:41.12    1:29.90        
 28 Miklich, Meghan O    9 SNOW-PV              1:40.07    1:30.08        
 29 Harter, Abby E       9 BWST-PV                   NT    1:31.41        
 30 Burton, Morgan T     8 PSDN-VA              1:51.71    1:31.76        
 31 Frie, Rita C        10 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:32.74        
 32 Kim, Carolyn K      10 CUBU-PV              1:35.49    1:33.49        
 33 Davis, Kyrsten E    10 CUBU-PV              1:45.32    1:33.91        
 34 Soyster Heinz, Slo  10 CUBU-PV              1:43.55    1:34.33        
 35 Blanchard, Ashley   10 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:35.03        
 36 Gordon, Keara A     10 MACH-PV              1:37.08    1:35.04        
 37 Pak, Rachel L       10 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:35.50        
 38 Pontzer, Emma G      9 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:35.83        
 39 Flinn, Madi M        9 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:35.99        
 40 Kooshian, Kenna R   10 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:37.28        
 41 McKay, Kaia M        8 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:37.84        
 42 Baker, Annabel E    10 MACH-PV                   NT    1:38.39        
 43 Chenault, Valerie    9 BWST-PV                   NT    1:39.40        
 44 Luong, Jennifer      7 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:39.97        
 45 Hoffman, Leah B      8 PSDN-VA              1:40.38    1:40.38        
 46 Pickering, Emma A    9 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:40.45        
 47 Myers, Morgan A      9 BWST-PV                   NT    1:41.35        
 48 Pliuskaitis, Saman   9 SNOW-PV              1:53.25    1:42.25        
 49 Ly, Nalin            9 MACH-PV                   NT    1:42.39        
 50 Howard, Jade J       8 HACC-PV                   NT    1:42.41        
 51 Winklosky, Katie E   9 BWST-PV                   NT    1:44.52        
 52 Mietlicki, Rachel    9 HACC-PV                   NT    1:44.97        
 53 Ly, Nisha            9 MACH-PV                   NT    1:45.22        
 54 Moore, Karleigh B   10 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:50.36        
 55 Ramberg, Abigail S   8 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:52.98        
 56 Ryniewicz, Jenni A   9 TSU-VA               1:48.00    1:53.28        
 57 Chennamaraja, Shru   9 HACC-PV              3:04.62    1:54.89        
 58 Maxwell, Morgan E    9 BWST-PV                   NT    2:06.10        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:39.59  ZONE
              3:11.99  PVJO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Hannah M    10 SNOW-PV              2:40.64    2:27.63 ZONE   
                1:11.64   2:27.63 (1:15.99)                                        
  2 Hemminger, Keely M  10 SNOW-PV              3:02.50    2:38.10 ZONE   
                1:15.21   2:38.10 (1:22.89)                                        
  3 Fergus, Mackenzie   10 Phoenix-VA           3:09.31    2:44.86 PVJO   
                1:20.22   2:44.86 (1:24.64)                                        
  4 Gupton, Madison A   10 BWST-PV              3:08.21    2:47.38 PVJO   
                1:20.23   2:47.38 (1:27.15)                                        
  5 Fanz, Lindsey G     10 PSDN-VA                   NT    2:51.75 PVJO   
                1:24.42   2:51.75 (1:27.33)                                        
  6 Kopac, Allison N     9 SNOW-PV                   NT    2:53.90 PVJO   
                1:22.72   2:53.90 (1:31.18)                                        
  7 Steele, Allie G     10 SNOW-PV                   NT    2:54.35 PVJO   
                1:24.99   2:54.35 (1:29.36)                                        
  8 Missing, Annabel D  10 SNOW-PV              2:53.85    2:54.60 PVJO   
                1:23.93   2:54.60 (1:30.67)                                        
  9 Herms, Anna M       10 CUBU-PV                   NT    3:02.72 PVJO   
                1:27.93   3:02.72 (1:34.79)                                        
 10 Lynch, Macey N      10 CUBU-PV                   NT    3:05.96 PVJO   
                1:30.60   3:05.96 (1:35.36)                                        
 11 Burkley, Sally      10 SNOW-PV                   NT    3:07.32 PVJO   
                1:31.32   3:07.32 (1:36.00)                                        
 12 Nguyen, Elise Q     10 BWST-PV                   NT    3:07.59 PVJO   
                1:30.34   3:07.59 (1:37.25)                                        
 13 Lundgren, Kaylie M  10 PSDN-VA              2:54.80    3:09.61 PVJO   
                1:31.47   3:09.61 (1:38.14)                                        
 14 Sun, Hanna D         8 HACC-PV                   NT    3:10.50 PVJO   
                1:35.85   3:10.50 (1:34.65)                                        
 15 Popovich, Kylee N   10 SNOW-PV                   NT    3:14.46        
                1:33.52   3:14.46 (1:40.94)                                        
 16 Shannon, Alina D    10 HACC-PV              3:38.15    3:19.87        
                1:36.31   3:19.87 (1:43.56)                                        
 17 Allen, Kari J       10 BWST-PV              3:44.00    3:19.90        
                1:36.02   3:19.90 (1:43.88)                                        
 18 MacMillan, Allie C  10 BWST-PV              3:36.93    3:21.08        
                1:38.07   3:21.08 (1:43.01)                                        
 19 Saab, Nicole S       9 CUBU-PV                   NT    3:21.86        
                1:38.95   3:21.86 (1:42.91)                                        
 20 Graham, Kayla P      9 BWST-PV                   NT    3:23.98        
                1:36.11   3:23.98 (1:47.87)                                        
 21 Wenner, Jordan      10 BWST-PV                   NT    3:26.70        
                1:36.90   3:26.70 (1:49.80)                                        
 22 Kim, Carolyn K      10 CUBU-PV                   NT    3:27.60        
                1:37.74   3:27.60 (1:49.86)                                        
 23 Carley, Michaela R  10 CUBU-PV                   NT    3:28.86        
                1:37.93   3:28.86 (1:50.93)                                        
 24 Pollock, Karleigh    9 BWST-PV                   NT    3:30.47        
                1:40.07   3:30.47 (1:50.40)                                        
 25 Thornton, Lizzy R   10 BWST-PV                   NT    3:31.84        
                1:41.03   3:31.84 (1:50.81)                                        
 26 Korotovskikh, Dana   9 BWST-PV                   NT    3:32.02        
                1:43.08   3:32.02 (1:48.94)                                        
 27 Pontzer, Emma G      9 CUBU-PV                   NT    3:37.48        
                1:47.92   3:37.48 (1:49.56)                                        
 28 Asbell, Taylor M    10 BWST-PV                   NT    3:47.27        
                1:50.40   3:47.27 (1:56.87)                                        
 29 Pliuskaitis, Saman   9 SNOW-PV                   NT    3:53.62        
                1:52.02   3:53.62 (2:01.60)                                        
 30 Nathi, Harika       10 HACC-PV                   NT    4:11.77        
                1:59.17   4:11.77 (2:12.60)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:33.09  ZONE
              7:03.99  PVJO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Hannah M    10 SNOW-PV              5:39.00    5:15.44 ZONE   
                1:16.18   2:37.90 (1:21.72)   3:58.19 (1:20.29)   5:15.44 (1:17.25)
  2 Hemminger, Keely M  10 SNOW-PV                   NT    5:39.17 PVJO   
                                                    4:13.23 ( )   5:39.17 (1:25.94)
  3 Fergus, Mackenzie   10 Phoenix-VA           6:11.81    5:40.28 PVJO   
                1:21.16   2:48.97 (1:27.81)   4:16.06 (1:27.09)   5:40.28 (1:24.22)
  4 Ryan, Lisa A        10 SNOW-PV              6:21.89    5:41.24 PVJO   
                1:21.47   2:47.51 (1:26.04)   4:15.29 (1:27.78)   5:41.24 (1:25.95)
  5 Burkley, Sally      10 SNOW-PV                   NT    6:27.41 PVJO   
                1:31.31   3:10.78 (1:39.47)   4:50.00 (1:39.22)   6:27.41 (1:37.41)
  6 Lee, Michelle J     10 CUBU-PV                   NT    7:06.87        
                1:32.55   3:21.57 (1:49.02)   5:11.70 (1:50.13)   7:06.87 (1:55.17)
  7 Caldwell, Saralyn   10 HACC-PV              6:34.01    7:09.63        
                1:40.66   3:30.66 (1:50.00)   5:21.02 (1:50.36)   7:09.63 (1:48.61)
  8 Belt, Zoe E         10 PSDN-VA                   NT    7:36.50        
                1:44.55   3:42.94 (1:58.39)   5:43.25 (2:00.31)   7:36.50 (1:53.25)
  9 Pliuskaitis, Saman   9 SNOW-PV                   NT    8:19.64        
                1:54.49   4:05.92 (2:11.43)   6:14.92 (2:09.00)   8:19.64 (2:04.72)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                40.09  ZONE
                48.99  PVJO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Mackenzie   10 Phoenix-VA             44.29      38.98 ZONE   
  2 Hemminger, Keely M  10 SNOW-PV                43.43      39.45 ZONE   
  3 McFarlane, Malley   10 SNOW-PV                41.34      39.50 ZONE   
  4 Gupton, Madison A   10 BWST-PV                46.44      40.77 PVJO   
  5 Nguyen, Elise Q     10 BWST-PV                43.59      40.85 PVJO   
  6 Fanz, Lindsey G     10 PSDN-VA                   NT      41.19 PVJO   
  7 Lowery, Faith       10 CUBU-PV                43.85      41.61 PVJO   
  8 Steele, Allie G     10 SNOW-PV                43.36      42.25 PVJO   
  9 Harter, Abby E       9 BWST-PV                   NT      42.32 PVJO   
 10 Borden, Kassidy      9 SNOW-PV                46.78      43.84 PVJO   
 11 Lee, Michelle J     10 CUBU-PV                   NT      44.52 PVJO   
 12 Bell, Brinley M      9 SNOW-PV                47.03      44.73 PVJO   
 13 Salassi, Julia R     9 HACC-PV                   NT      44.78 PVJO   
 14 Allen, Kari J       10 BWST-PV                46.27      44.80 PVJO   
 15 Smithers, Natalie    9 BWST-PV                   NT      45.05 PVJO   
 16 Hoeft, Cassidy H     9 CUBU-PV                48.68      45.27 PVJO   
 17 Thornton, Lizzy R   10 BWST-PV                   NT      45.29 PVJO   
 18 Delta, Katherine M  10 MACH-PV                50.33      45.33 PVJO   
 19 Kopac, Allison N     9 SNOW-PV                48.68      45.50 PVJO   
 20 Viricochea, Michel  10 CUBU-PV                48.05      46.12 PVJO   
 21 MacMillan, Allie C  10 BWST-PV                52.06      46.14 PVJO   
 22 Nagle, Alyssa M     10 MACH-PV                   NT      46.19 PVJO   
 23 Korotovskikh, Dana   9 BWST-PV                   NT      46.20 PVJO   
 24 Reverte, Claudia L  10 HACC-PV                56.63      46.59 PVJO   
 25 Campbell, Shannon    9 CUBU-PV              1:00.76      46.63 PVJO   
 26 Cutrell, Grace E    10 HACC-PV                   NT      46.75 PVJO   
 27 Schlemmer, Rachel    9 SNOW-PV                   NT      47.03 PVJO   
 28 Bowers, Lauren N    10 BWST-PV                52.75      47.21 PVJO   
 29 Lucas, Campbell K   10 BWST-PV                48.85      47.29 PVJO   
 30 Herms, Anna M       10 CUBU-PV                53.19      47.63 PVJO   
 31 Belt, Zoe E         10 PSDN-VA                48.27      47.86 PVJO   
 32 Kim, Carolyn K      10 CUBU-PV                55.51      47.97 PVJO   
 33 Pollock, Karleigh    9 BWST-PV                50.84      48.04 PVJO   
 34 Herbstritt, Katie   10 UN-BW-PV                  NT      48.09 PVJO   
 35 McKay, Kaia M        8 SNOW-PV                   NT      48.68 PVJO   
 36 Saab, Nicole S       9 CUBU-PV                   NT      48.93 PVJO   
 37 Flinn, Madi M        9 CUBU-PV                52.49      49.01        
 38 Graham, Kayla P      9 BWST-PV                   NT      49.33        
 39 Pliuskaitis, Saman   9 SNOW-PV                51.60      50.23        
 40 Burton, Morgan T     8 PSDN-VA                51.21      50.41        
 41 Blanchard, Ashley   10 CUBU-PV                   NT      50.90        
 42 Myers, Morgan A      9 BWST-PV                   NT      51.07        
 43 Ye, Hannah           9 SNOW-PV                   NT      51.21        
 44 Chenault, Valerie    9 BWST-PV                   NT      51.36        
 45 Kooshian, Kenna R   10 CUBU-PV                   NT      51.63        
 46 Howard, Jade J       8 HACC-PV                   NT      51.73        
 47 Ramberg, Abigail S   8 SNOW-PV                   NT      52.56        
 48 Miklich, Meghan O    9 SNOW-PV                54.34      52.59        
 49 Pontzer, Emma G      9 CUBU-PV                   NT      52.83        
 50 Pak, Rachel L       10 CUBU-PV                   NT      52.95        
 51 Asbell, Taylor M    10 BWST-PV                   NT      53.11        
 52 Pickering, Emma A    9 SNOW-PV                   NT      53.67        
 53 Hoffman, Leah B      8 PSDN-VA                52.34      53.75        
 54 Winklosky, Katie E   9 BWST-PV                   NT      53.81        
 55 Ly, Nisha            9 MACH-PV                   NT      53.87        
 56 Ryniewicz, Jenni A   9 TSU-VA                 53.00      54.82        
 57 Luong, Jennifer      7 SNOW-PV                   NT      55.12        
 58 Ly, Nalin            9 MACH-PV                   NT      55.95        
 58 Frie, Sarah E        9 SNOW-PV                   NT      55.95        
 60 Twigg, Lillian G     8 WST-VA                    NT      57.07        
 61 Chennamaraja, Shru   9 HACC-PV              1:04.83      57.55        
 62 Nichols, Jocelyn     8 HACC-PV                   NT      57.69        
 63 Moore, Karleigh B   10 CUBU-PV                   NT      58.25        
 64 Jones, Julia L      10 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:00.18        
 65 Mietlicki, Rachel    9 HACC-PV                   NT    1:04.77        
 66 Maxwell, Morgan E    9 BWST-PV                   NT    1:05.06        
 -- Mozeleski, Elise A   9 MACH-PV                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.79  ZONE
              1:43.99  PVJO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Mackenzie   10 Phoenix-VA           1:28.30    1:20.30 ZONE   
  2 McFarlane, Malley   10 SNOW-PV              1:32.17    1:24.69 ZONE   
  3 Hemminger, Keely M  10 SNOW-PV              1:49.48    1:26.61 PVJO   
  4 Heilbrun, Maddie C  10 CUBU-PV              1:32.86    1:26.68 PVJO   
  5 Carter, Hannah M    10 SNOW-PV              1:48.05    1:27.16 PVJO   
  6 Barco, Keely D      10 PSDN-VA              1:38.19    1:29.28 PVJO   
  7 Fanz, Lindsey G     10 PSDN-VA                   NT    1:29.85 PVJO   
  8 Hoffman, Leah B      8 PSDN-VA              1:48.74    1:30.35 PVJO   
  9 Steele, Allie G     10 SNOW-PV              1:38.17    1:30.49 PVJO   
 10 Davis, Sofie         9 SNOW-PV              1:41.89    1:31.13 PVJO   
 10 Nguyen, Katie Q     10 HACC-PV                   NT    1:31.13 PVJO   
 12 Lowery, Faith       10 CUBU-PV              1:34.75    1:31.79 PVJO   
 13 Borden, Kassidy      9 SNOW-PV              1:43.26    1:33.97 PVJO   
 14 Bell, Brinley M      9 SNOW-PV              1:39.25    1:34.41 PVJO   
 15 Baker, Sisi R       10 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:34.97 PVJO   
 16 Waldron, Clara R    10 CUBU-PV              1:38.68    1:35.29 PVJO   
 17 Lynch, Macey N      10 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:35.30 PVJO   
 18 Carley, Michaela R  10 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:35.66 PVJO   
 19 Herbstritt, Katie   10 UN-BW-PV                  NT    1:36.13 PVJO   
 20 Reverte, Claudia L  10 HACC-PV                   NT    1:36.74 PVJO   
 21 Sun, Hanna D         8 HACC-PV                   NT    1:37.12 PVJO   
 22 Harter, Abby E       9 BWST-PV                   NT    1:37.21 PVJO   
 23 Burkley, Sally      10 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:37.22 PVJO   
 24 Lee, Michelle J     10 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:37.80 PVJO   
 25 Hoeft, Cassidy H     9 CUBU-PV              1:49.21    1:38.38 PVJO   
 26 Nagle, Alyssa M     10 MACH-PV                   NT    1:40.26 PVJO   
 27 Burton, Morgan T     8 PSDN-VA              1:56.00    1:40.50 PVJO   
 28 Delta, Katherine M  10 MACH-PV                   NT    1:41.49 PVJO   
 29 Schlemmer, Rachel    9 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:42.21 PVJO   
 30 Viricochea, Michel  10 CUBU-PV              1:39.99    1:42.62 PVJO   
 31 Saab, Nicole S       9 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:42.80 PVJO   
 32 Frie, Rita C        10 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:46.55        
 33 Moser, Julia        10 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:46.83        
 34 Rex, Kennedy R       9 PSDN-VA                   NT    1:47.64        
 35 Pliuskaitis, Saman   9 SNOW-PV              1:57.31    1:48.13        
 36 Marshall, Charlott   9 PSDN-VA              1:50.44    1:49.82        
 37 Winklosky, Katie E   9 BWST-PV                   NT    1:50.14        
 38 Nastea, Katerina M  10 CUBU-PV              2:05.92    1:50.47        
 39 Kooshian, Kenna R   10 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:50.57        
 40 Pak, Rachel L       10 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:51.35        
 41 McOsker, Alexandra  10 TSU-VA               1:56.00    1:51.69        
 42 Ye, Hannah           9 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:52.38        
 43 Falgiano, Emma N     9 BWST-PV                   NT    1:58.06        
 44 Ly, Nalin            9 MACH-PV                   NT    1:58.75        
 45 Chiruvella, Nita    10 HACC-PV              2:11.71    1:59.01        
 46 Pontzer, Emma G      9 CUBU-PV                   NT    2:00.32        
 47 Hicks, Sydney C     10 BWST-PV                   NT    2:11.06        
 48 Mietlicki, Rachel    9 HACC-PV                   NT    2:11.42        
 49 Nichols, Jocelyn     8 HACC-PV                   NT    2:12.16        
 50 Maxwell, Morgan E    9 BWST-PV                   NT    2:19.57        
 -- Ryan, Lisa A        10 SNOW-PV              1:32.49         DQ        
 -- Rossbach, Josie W    9 SNOW-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Myers, Morgan A      9 BWST-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Baker, Annabel E    10 MACH-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- De Jong, Emma E      7 Phoenix-VA           2:30.12         DQ        
 -- Howard, Jade J       8 HACC-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Nathi, Harika       10 HACC-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Ly, Nisha            9 MACH-PV                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.59  ZONE
                56.29  PVJO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Sofie         9 SNOW-PV                50.49      41.98 ZONE   
  2 Barco, Keely D      10 PSDN-VA                46.85      44.87 ZONE   
  3 Reverte, Claudia L  10 HACC-PV                   NT      45.78 PVJO   
  4 Moser, Julia        10 CUBU-PV                   NT      46.19 PVJO   
  5 Hoeft, Cassidy H     9 CUBU-PV                51.20      46.77 PVJO   
  6 McFarlane, Malley   10 SNOW-PV                53.61      46.82 PVJO   
  7 Missing, Annabel D  10 SNOW-PV                52.25      46.89 PVJO   
  8 Carothers, Loretta  10 SNOW-PV                   NT      47.49 PVJO   
  9 Baker, Sisi R       10 CUBU-PV                   NT      47.63 PVJO   
 10 Nguyen, Katie Q     10 HACC-PV                   NT      47.68 PVJO   
 11 Lowery, Faith       10 CUBU-PV                50.91      47.92 PVJO   
 12 Davis, Kyrsten E    10 CUBU-PV                57.84      49.73 PVJO   
 13 Fergus, Mackenzie   10 Phoenix-VA           1:03.27      49.77 PVJO   
 14 Gupton, Madison A   10 BWST-PV                57.57      49.86 PVJO   
 15 Nguyen, Elise Q     10 BWST-PV                51.34      50.10 PVJO   
 16 Waldron, Clara R    10 CUBU-PV                50.97      50.11 PVJO   
 17 Borden, Kassidy      9 SNOW-PV                56.26      50.14 PVJO   
 18 Nagle, Alyssa M     10 MACH-PV                   NT      50.22 PVJO   
 19 Wenner, Jordan      10 BWST-PV                   NT      50.31 PVJO   
 20 Kim, Carolyn K      10 CUBU-PV                57.38      50.62 PVJO   
 21 Herbstritt, Katie   10 UN-BW-PV               57.39      50.77 PVJO   
 22 Bell, Brinley M      9 SNOW-PV                54.50      51.46 PVJO   
 23 Kopac, Allison N     9 SNOW-PV                55.61      51.69 PVJO   
 24 Ryan, Lisa A        10 SNOW-PV              1:03.62      51.81 PVJO   
 25 Lundgren, Kaylie M  10 PSDN-VA                48.53      51.84 PVJO   
 26 Schlemmer, Rachel    9 SNOW-PV                   NT      51.99 PVJO   
 27 Popovich, Kylee N   10 SNOW-PV                55.84      52.34 PVJO   
 28 Miralao, Gabriela    8 MACH-PV                   NT      52.36 PVJO   
 29 Ye, Hannah           9 SNOW-PV                   NT      53.00 PVJO   
 30 Baker, Annabel E    10 MACH-PV                   NT      53.58 PVJO   
 31 Blanchard, Ashley   10 CUBU-PV                   NT      53.59 PVJO   
 32 Delta, Katherine M  10 MACH-PV              1:00.44      53.76 PVJO   
 33 Harter, Abby E       9 BWST-PV                   NT      54.14 PVJO   
 34 Kooshian, Kenna R   10 CUBU-PV                   NT      54.75 PVJO   
 35 Mozeleski, Elise A   9 MACH-PV                   NT      55.27 PVJO   
 36 Korotovskikh, Dana   9 BWST-PV                   NT      55.29 PVJO   
 37 Asbell, Taylor M    10 BWST-PV                   NT      55.45 PVJO   
 38 Allen, Kari J       10 BWST-PV                55.83      55.82 PVJO   
 39 Marshall, Charlott   9 PSDN-VA                58.09      55.88 PVJO   
 40 Rossbach, Josie W    9 SNOW-PV                   NT      55.90 PVJO   
 41 Hoffman, Leah B      8 PSDN-VA                52.71      56.59        
 42 Graham, Kayla P      9 BWST-PV                   NT      56.70        
 43 Burton, Morgan T     8 PSDN-VA              1:04.15      56.86        
 44 Marcheschi, Elizab   8 SNOW-PV                   NT      57.37        
 45 McKay, Kaia M        8 SNOW-PV                   NT      58.44        
 46 Rex, Kennedy R       9 PSDN-VA                   NT      58.79        
 47 Jordan, Emily        8 SNOW-PV                   NT      59.28        
 48 MacMillan, Allie C  10 BWST-PV              1:04.81      59.39        
 49 Flinn, Madi M        9 CUBU-PV              1:03.70      59.40        
 50 Frie, Rita C        10 SNOW-PV                   NT      59.49        
 51 Myers, Morgan A      9 BWST-PV                   NT      59.50        
 52 Pollock, Karleigh    9 BWST-PV              1:00.49      59.53        
 53 Howard, Jade J       8 HACC-PV                   NT      59.88        
 54 Hicks, Sydney C     10 BWST-PV                   NT    1:00.27        
 55 De Jong, Emma E      7 Phoenix-VA           1:21.12    1:00.57        
 56 Luong, Jennifer      7 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:02.27        
 57 Winklosky, Katie E   9 BWST-PV                   NT    1:02.40        
 58 Jones, Julia L      10 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:02.64        
 59 Thornton, Lizzy R   10 BWST-PV                   NT    1:02.79        
 60 Frie, Sarah E        9 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:03.09        
 61 Herms, Anna M       10 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:03.86        
 62 McOsker, Alexandra  10 TSU-VA               1:08.00    1:05.17        
 63 Frothingham, Elino   8 MACH-PV                   NT    1:06.16        
 64 Tryon, Genevieve G   8 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:07.29        
 65 Shannon, Alina D    10 HACC-PV              1:09.50    1:07.45        
 66 Falgiano, Emma N     9 BWST-PV                   NT    1:08.68        
 67 Nichols, Jocelyn     8 HACC-PV                   NT    1:13.16        
 68 Maxwell, Morgan E    9 BWST-PV                   NT    1:33.84        
 -- Nathi, Harika       10 HACC-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Pradhan, Tania       9 HACC-PV                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:38.29  ZONE
              1:57.89  PVJO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Sofie         9 SNOW-PV              1:43.96    1:34.84 ZONE   
  2 Barco, Keely D      10 PSDN-VA              1:47.04    1:37.77 ZONE   
  3 Reverte, Claudia L  10 HACC-PV              1:56.54    1:42.15 PVJO   
  4 Moser, Julia        10 CUBU-PV              1:51.98    1:45.17 PVJO   
  5 Hoeft, Cassidy H     9 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:46.36 PVJO   
  6 Nagle, Alyssa M     10 MACH-PV                   NT    1:46.82 PVJO   
  7 Borden, Kassidy      9 SNOW-PV              2:05.72    1:47.36 PVJO   
  8 Baker, Sisi R       10 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:47.65 PVJO   
  9 Waldron, Clara R    10 CUBU-PV              1:47.66    1:50.24 PVJO   
 10 Popovich, Kylee N   10 SNOW-PV              2:01.36    1:51.57 PVJO   
 11 Baker, Annabel E    10 MACH-PV                   NT    1:52.25 PVJO   
 12 Burkley, Sally      10 SNOW-PV              1:59.63    1:52.31 PVJO   
 13 Miralao, Gabriela    8 MACH-PV                   NT    1:52.43 PVJO   
 14 Kim, Carolyn K      10 CUBU-PV              2:02.32    1:52.78 PVJO   
 15 Bell, Brinley M      9 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:53.47 PVJO   
 16 Ye, Hannah           9 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:56.28 PVJO   
 17 Sun, Hanna D         8 HACC-PV                   NT    1:57.94        
 18 Viricochea, Michel  10 CUBU-PV              2:02.06    1:58.49        
 19 Pontzer, Emma G      9 CUBU-PV                   NT    2:00.62        
 20 Soyster Heinz, Slo  10 CUBU-PV                   NT    2:02.34        
 21 Burton, Morgan T     8 PSDN-VA              2:17.04    2:07.99        
 22 Gordon, Keara A     10 MACH-PV              2:22.83    2:08.74        
 23 Herms, Anna M       10 CUBU-PV                   NT    2:10.38        
 24 Frie, Rita C        10 SNOW-PV                   NT    2:13.98        
 25 Ramberg, Abigail S   8 SNOW-PV                   NT    2:16.35        
 26 Chennamaraja, Shru   9 HACC-PV                   NT    2:18.15        
 27 Jones, Julia L      10 CUBU-PV                   NT    2:22.39        
 28 Ly, Nalin            9 MACH-PV                   NT    2:26.11        
 29 Ly, Nisha            9 MACH-PV                   NT    2:29.56        
 30 Nichols, Jocelyn     8 HACC-PV                   NT    2:35.04        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  ZONE
                50.19  PVJO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Hannah M    10 SNOW-PV                46.91      36.97 ZONE   
  2 Ryan, Lisa A        10 SNOW-PV                43.21      38.90 PVJO   
  3 Gupton, Madison A   10 BWST-PV                48.54      40.82 PVJO   
  4 Nguyen, Elise Q     10 BWST-PV                43.51      41.63 PVJO   
  5 Reverte, Claudia L  10 HACC-PV                51.23      41.66 PVJO   
  6 Lowery, Faith       10 CUBU-PV                44.24      43.68 PVJO   
  7 Fanz, Lindsey G     10 PSDN-VA                   NT      43.73 PVJO   
  8 Baker, Sisi R       10 CUBU-PV                   NT      45.07 PVJO   
  9 Sun, Hanna D         8 HACC-PV                   NT      45.36 PVJO   
 10 Schlemmer, Rachel    9 SNOW-PV                   NT      46.20 PVJO   
 11 Smithers, Natalie    9 BWST-PV                   NT      46.55 PVJO   
 12 Harter, Abby E       9 BWST-PV                   NT      47.10 PVJO   
 12 Davis, Kyrsten E    10 CUBU-PV                48.59      47.10 PVJO   
 14 Caldwell, Saralyn   10 HACC-PV                46.77      47.62 PVJO   
 15 Miralao, Gabriela    8 MACH-PV                   NT      47.77 PVJO   
 16 MacMillan, Allie C  10 BWST-PV                58.83      48.08 PVJO   
 17 Hoeft, Cassidy H     9 CUBU-PV                   NT      48.09 PVJO   
 17 Korotovskikh, Dana   9 BWST-PV                   NT      48.09 PVJO   
 19 Moser, Julia        10 CUBU-PV              1:02.17      49.08 PVJO   
 20 Chenault, Valerie    9 BWST-PV                   NT      49.29 PVJO   
 21 Pollock, Karleigh    9 BWST-PV                51.82      49.32 PVJO   
 22 Graham, Kayla P      9 BWST-PV                   NT      49.59 PVJO   
 22 Kooshian, Kenna R   10 CUBU-PV                   NT      49.59 PVJO   
 22 Baker, Annabel E    10 MACH-PV                   NT      49.59 PVJO   
 25 Herbstritt, Katie   10 UN-BW-PV                  NT      49.81 PVJO   
 26 Allen, Kari J       10 BWST-PV                50.27      49.97 PVJO   
 27 Salassi, Julia R     9 HACC-PV                   NT      49.99 PVJO   
 28 Myers, Morgan A      9 BWST-PV                   NT      50.21        
 29 Luong, Jennifer      7 SNOW-PV                   NT      50.77        
 30 Gordon, Keara A     10 MACH-PV                52.57      51.17        
 31 Pickering, Emma A    9 SNOW-PV                   NT      51.53        
 32 McKay, Kaia M        8 SNOW-PV                   NT      52.09        
 33 Delta, Katherine M  10 MACH-PV                55.35      52.87        
 34 Flinn, Madi M        9 CUBU-PV              1:05.95      53.18        
 35 Frie, Rita C        10 SNOW-PV                   NT      53.43        
 36 Lucas, Campbell K   10 BWST-PV                57.02      54.19        
 37 Bowers, Lauren N    10 BWST-PV                   NT      54.58        
 38 Ye, Hannah           9 SNOW-PV                   NT      54.75        
 39 Saab, Nicole S       9 CUBU-PV              1:04.55      55.16        
 40 Thornton, Lizzy R   10 BWST-PV                   NT      56.12        
 41 Hoffman, Leah B      8 PSDN-VA                59.50      57.53        
 42 Asbell, Taylor M    10 BWST-PV                   NT      58.49        
 43 Jones, Julia L      10 CUBU-PV                   NT      59.05        
 44 Winklosky, Katie E   9 BWST-PV                   NT      59.54        
 45 Howard, Jade J       8 HACC-PV                   NT      59.71        
 46 Moore, Karleigh B   10 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:00.52        
 47 Mietlicki, Rachel    9 HACC-PV                   NT    1:00.60        
 48 Ryniewicz, Jenni A   9 TSU-VA                    NT    1:05.00        
 49 Maxwell, Morgan E    9 BWST-PV                   NT    1:05.25        
 50 Frie, Sarah E        9 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:06.59        
 51 Nichols, Jocelyn     8 HACC-PV                   NT    1:07.66        
 -- Popovich, Kylee N   10 SNOW-PV                56.16         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.39  ZONE
              1:58.19  PVJO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Lisa A        10 SNOW-PV              1:31.55    1:28.01 PVJO   
  2 Lee, Michelle J     10 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:38.54 PVJO   
  3 Mozeleski, Elise A   9 MACH-PV                   NT    1:44.84 PVJO   
  4 Shannon, Alina D    10 HACC-PV                   NT    1:47.58 PVJO   
  5 Viricochea, Michel  10 CUBU-PV              1:48.94    1:52.01 PVJO   
  6 Flinn, Madi M        9 CUBU-PV              2:20.01    2:01.21        
  7 Pak, Rachel L       10 CUBU-PV                   NT    2:03.38        
  8 Mietlicki, Rachel    9 HACC-PV                   NT    2:04.78        
  9 Luong, Jennifer      7 SNOW-PV                   NT    2:04.96        
 10 Chiruvella, Nita    10 HACC-PV                   NT    2:07.39        
 11 Baker, Annabel E    10 MACH-PV                   NT    2:10.54        
 12 Jones, Julia L      10 CUBU-PV                   NT    2:12.99        
 13 Blanchard, Ashley   10 CUBU-PV                   NT    2:17.40        
 -- Ly, Nalin            9 MACH-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Ly, Nisha            9 MACH-PV                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:58.79  ZONE
              3:44.89  PVJO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barco, Keely D      10 PSDN-VA              3:26.30    3:05.19 PVJO   
                1:29.82   3:05.19 (1:35.37)                                        
  2 McFarlane, Malley   10 SNOW-PV              3:31.94    3:10.25 PVJO   
                1:29.87   3:10.25 (1:40.38)                                        
  3 Gupton, Madison A   10 BWST-PV              3:38.45    3:15.20 PVJO   
                1:35.35   3:15.20 (1:39.85)                                        
  4 Davis, Sofie         9 SNOW-PV              3:44.22    3:16.60 PVJO   
                1:35.44   3:16.60 (1:41.16)                                        
  5 Steele, Allie G     10 SNOW-PV                   NT    3:22.05 PVJO   
                1:35.22   3:22.05 (1:46.83)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Elise Q     10 BWST-PV                   NT    3:23.13 PVJO   
                1:37.11   3:23.13 (1:46.02)                                        
  7 Schlemmer, Rachel    9 SNOW-PV                   NT    3:28.31 PVJO   
                1:42.37   3:28.31 (1:45.94)                                        
  8 Kopac, Allison N     9 SNOW-PV              3:56.34    3:29.46 PVJO   
                1:41.41   3:29.46 (1:48.05)                                        
  9 Mozeleski, Elise A   9 MACH-PV                   NT    3:32.82 PVJO   
                1:43.60   3:32.82 (1:49.22)                                        
 10 Smithers, Natalie    9 BWST-PV                   NT    3:35.99 PVJO   
                1:39.83   3:35.99 (1:56.16)                                        
 11 Davis, Kyrsten E    10 CUBU-PV                   NT    3:36.54 PVJO   
                1:46.57   3:36.54 (1:49.97)                                        
 12 Nagle, Alyssa M     10 MACH-PV                   NT    3:37.26 PVJO   
                1:51.16   3:37.26 (1:46.10)                                        
 13 MacMillan, Allie C  10 BWST-PV              3:57.78    3:38.47 PVJO   
                1:41.05   3:38.47 (1:57.42)                                        
 14 Allen, Kari J       10 BWST-PV              4:00.88    3:39.39 PVJO   
                1:41.53   3:39.39 (1:57.86)                                        
 15 Graham, Kayla P      9 BWST-PV                   NT    3:40.39 PVJO   
                1:44.27   3:40.39 (1:56.12)                                        
 16 Korotovskikh, Dana   9 BWST-PV                   NT    3:40.55 PVJO   
 17 Waldron, Clara R    10 CUBU-PV                   NT    3:40.83 PVJO   
                1:45.03   3:40.83 (1:55.80)                                        
 18 Moser, Julia        10 CUBU-PV                   NT    3:41.39 PVJO   
                1:53.38   3:41.39 (1:48.01)                                        
 19 Lucas, Campbell K   10 BWST-PV              3:50.43    3:42.73 PVJO   
                1:48.53   3:42.73 (1:54.20)                                        
 20 Cutrell, Grace E    10 HACC-PV                   NT    3:46.50        
                1:45.56   3:46.50 (2:00.94)                                        
 21 Lee, Michelle J     10 CUBU-PV                   NT    3:48.34        
                1:43.79   3:48.34 (2:04.55)                                        
 22 Bowers, Lauren N    10 BWST-PV                   NT    3:50.71        
                1:52.61   3:50.71 (1:58.10)                                        
 23 Blanchard, Ashley   10 CUBU-PV                   NT    3:51.01        
                1:55.83   3:51.01 (1:55.18)                                        
 24 Pak, Rachel L       10 CUBU-PV                   NT    3:52.46        
                2:01.23   3:52.46 (1:51.23)                                        
 25 Thornton, Lizzy R   10 BWST-PV                   NT    3:52.84        
                1:47.91   3:52.84 (2:04.93)                                        
 26 Pollock, Karleigh    9 BWST-PV                   NT    3:54.56        
                1:52.66   3:54.56 (2:01.90)                                        
 27 Miklich, Meghan O    9 SNOW-PV                   NT    3:55.44        
                1:54.10   3:55.44 (2:01.34)                                        
 28 Belt, Zoe E         10 PSDN-VA                   NT    3:57.36        
                1:51.80   3:57.36 (2:05.56)                                        
 29 Asbell, Taylor M    10 BWST-PV                   NT    4:00.80        
                2:02.09   4:00.80 (1:58.71)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.39  ZONE
                33.99  PVJO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Lia B     11 CUBU-PV                31.41      29.71 ZONE   
  2 Burton, Meghan E    12 PSDN-VA                31.80      30.50 PVJO   
  3 Walsh, Mallory P    12 CUBU-PV                30.88      31.18 PVJO   
  4 Greene, Claire A    12 MACH-PV                31.40      31.26 PVJO   
  5 Baker, Mimi L       12 CUBU-PV                   NT      31.51 PVJO   
  6 Lee, Kaitlin H      12 HACC-PV                35.69      32.61 PVJO   
  7 Grandle, Natalie D  12 CUBU-PV                33.49      32.75 PVJO   
  8 Hauck, Kacey A      12 SNOW-PV                34.39      32.99 PVJO   
  8 Lee, Abby M         11 SNOW-PV                34.91      32.99 PVJO   
 10 Slominski, Allison  12 TSU-VA                 33.00      33.15 PVJO   
 11 Schopick, ZoŽ N     12 Phoenix-VA             39.61      33.18 PVJO   
 12 Qian, Lydia A       11 BWST-PV                34.63      33.25 PVJO   
 13 Oh, Rebecca *       11 SNOW-PV                   NT      33.28 PVJO   
 14 Rowell, Jessi K     12 SNOW-PV                   NT      33.52 PVJO   
 15 Doran, Tess T       12 CUBU-PV                34.45      33.54 PVJO   
 16 Duncan, Jane E      12 PSDN-VA                   NT      33.63 PVJO   
 17 Nguyen, Emily L     11 HACC-PV                   NT      33.73 PVJO   
 18 Williams, Holly K   12 BWST-PV                35.19      33.82 PVJO   
 19 Park, Grace J       12 SNOW-PV                   NT      33.97 PVJO   
 20 Miralao, Sidney M   11 MACH-PV                   NT      34.19        
 21 Cutrell, Gillian M  11 HACC-PV                   NT      34.20        
 22 Gallahan, Sarah M   11 CUBU-PV                35.38      34.27        
 23 Lopez, Nicole E     12 MACH-PV                37.61      34.57        
 23 Johnson, Endea      11 SNOW-PV                   NT      34.57        
 25 Jarvis, Celine J    11 Phoenix-VA             37.59      34.61        
 25 Patterson, Megan N  12 BWST-PV                35.89      34.61        
 27 Lumley, Alex J      11 SNOW-PV                38.74      34.62        
 28 Calhoun, Meg        11 HACC-PV                   NT      34.74        
 29 Pontzer, Katherine  11 CUBU-PV                39.69      34.83        
 30 Davis, Mayleigh M   11 CUBU-PV                38.91      35.00        
 31 Bartelloni, Maddy   12 SNOW-PV                   NT      35.20        
 31 Yeganeh, Miranda L  12 SNOW-PV                41.42      35.20        
 33 Nguyen, Caitlin U   11 MACH-PV                37.80      35.33        
 34 Harper, Taylor B    11 BWST-PV                39.83      35.39        
 35 Champ, Melody D     11 SNOW-PV                38.33      35.61        
 36 Melton, Alix M      12 PSDN-VA                36.78      35.64        
 36 Kauffman, Claire M  12 SNOW-PV                   NT      35.64        
 38 Oliver, Maren E     11 SNOW-PV                39.81      35.66        
 39 Marshall, Megan E   11 BWST-PV                38.71      35.67        
 40 Putt, Rachel G      12 SNOW-PV                37.07      35.92        
 41 Fergus, Abigail B   12 Phoenix-VA             38.71      36.06        
 42 Daniels, Eleanor    12 SNOW-PV                   NT      36.12        
 43 Davis, Spencer M    11 SNOW-PV                37.96      36.31        
 44 Mandrgoc, Lizzy P   12 BWST-PV                38.15      36.33        
 45 Streeter, Ellie D   12 BWST-PV                38.41      36.42        
 46 Alemayehu, Jade J   12 SNOW-PV                40.32      36.60        
 47 DeFlumeri, Catie M  12 CUBU-PV                36.76      36.64        
 48 Pittard, Caroline   11 PSDN-VA                38.33      36.78        
 49 Juday, Sinead M     11 WST-VA                 37.98      36.83        
 50 Manning, Molly A    12 SNOW-PV                   NT      36.88        
 51 Watts, Meredith G   11 WST-VA                 39.94      36.95        
 52 Mihalic, Rachel E   11 BWST-PV                38.02      37.05        
 53 Turton, Emma J      11 PSDN-VA                35.69      37.15        
 54 Karras, Sally D     12 HACC-PV                   NT      37.28        
 54 Lang, Shelby M      12 PSDN-VA                43.52      37.28        
 56 Chang, Rebekah J    12 UN-CU-PV                  NT      37.54        
 57 Smithson, Emma K    11 PSDN-VA                   NT      37.55        
 58 Uzzell, Cydney M    12 CUBU-PV                41.49      37.94        
 59 Moore, Zoe E        11 PSDN-VA                37.79      38.11        
 60 Jimenez, Margarita  11 CUBU-PV                   NT      38.15        
 61 Schlemmer, Anna C   11 SNOW-PV                41.57      38.29        
 62 Vlattas, Madeline   11 HACC-PV                   NT      38.48        
 63 Pollock, Kaitlyn M  12 BWST-PV                42.39      39.24        
 64 Shepard, Ashley R   11 MACH-PV                39.20      39.34        
 65 Boland, Emily E     11 CUBU-PV                43.94      39.59        
 66 Taylor, Anna V      12 CUBU-PV                   NT      40.38        
 67 Wolfe, Grace K      11 MACH-PV                   NT      40.88        
 68 Dinh, Trang         11 BWST-PV                45.34      41.15        
 69 Ihanainen, Noelle   12 BWST-PV                   NT      41.69        
 70 Wong, Victoria N    12 BWST-PV                   NT      41.79        
 71 Hill, Jessica A     11 CUBU-PV                   NT      41.97        
 72 Gibson, Sierra R    11 TSU-VA                 41.00      42.63        
 73 Schmidt, Nicole C   11 MACH-PV                   NT      45.03        
 74 Carley, Samantha M  11 CUBU-PV                   NT      45.95        
 75 Sule, Anna P        11 WST-VA                    NT      46.48        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.09  ZONE
              1:13.09  PVJO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ladd, Hailey M      12 PSDN-VA              1:09.75    1:05.83 ZONE   
  2 Campbell, Lia B     11 CUBU-PV              1:09.27    1:06.33 PVJO   
  3 Lee, Kaitlin H      12 HACC-PV              1:18.21    1:10.89 PVJO   
  4 Walsh, Mallory P    12 CUBU-PV              1:14.24    1:10.92 PVJO   
  5 Boswell, Yasmine    11 SNOW-PV              1:16.02    1:11.61 PVJO   
  6 Grandle, Natalie D  12 CUBU-PV              1:13.84    1:11.68 PVJO   
  7 Kline, Jesse A      12 SDS-PV                    NT    1:12.36 PVJO   
  8 Doran, Tess T       12 CUBU-PV              1:47.70    1:13.47        
  9 Lee, Abby M         11 SNOW-PV              1:22.88    1:13.75        
 10 Park, Grace J       12 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:14.30        
 11 Yeganeh, Miranda L  12 SNOW-PV              1:35.35    1:14.78        
 12 Baker, Mimi L       12 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:15.22        
 13 Bartelloni, Maddy   12 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:15.36        
 14 Rosenkoetter, Emil  12 SDS-PV               1:24.52    1:15.39        
 15 Gallahan, Sarah M   11 CUBU-PV              1:24.66    1:15.54        
 16 Kauffman, Claire M  12 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:15.95        
 17 Kinney, Yaiza A     11 SNOW-PV              1:34.13    1:16.20        
 18 Missing, Emilia J   12 SNOW-PV              1:23.74    1:16.41        
 19 Lopez, Nicole E     12 MACH-PV              1:28.34    1:16.70        
 20 Hausamann, Elli     12 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:16.83        
 21 Gordon, Karyss S    12 MACH-PV              1:20.72    1:17.23        
 21 King, Caitlyn N     12 HACC-PV                   NT    1:17.23        
 23 Herbstritt, Heathe  12 UN-BW-PV             1:20.41    1:17.28        
 24 Caron, Dakota E     12 SNOW-PV              1:23.60    1:17.33        
 25 Carney, Megan A     11 HACC-PV                   NT    1:17.44        
 26 Duncan, Jane E      12 PSDN-VA                   NT    1:17.53        
 27 Cutrell, Gillian M  11 HACC-PV                   NT    1:17.63        
 28 Melton, Alix M      12 PSDN-VA              1:19.50    1:17.84        
 28 Pace, Celeste A     12 MACH-PV                   NT    1:17.84        
 30 Oliver, Maren E     11 SNOW-PV              1:29.72    1:18.62        
 31 Streeter, Ellie D   12 BWST-PV              1:23.87    1:18.64        
 32 Rowell, Jessi K     12 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:18.70        
 33 Nguyen, Caitlin U   11 MACH-PV              1:44.27    1:18.71        
 34 Miralao, Sidney M   11 MACH-PV                   NT    1:18.83        
 35 Jarvis, Celine J    11 Phoenix-VA           1:28.01    1:19.78        
 36 Manning, Molly A    12 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:20.19        
 37 Alemayehu, Jade J   12 SNOW-PV              1:29.65    1:20.48        
 38 Davis, Mayleigh M   11 CUBU-PV              1:28.60    1:20.62        
 39 Fergus, Abigail B   12 Phoenix-VA           1:34.04    1:20.84        
 40 Melton, Livi C      11 PSDN-VA              1:22.32    1:21.10        
 41 Daniels, Eleanor    12 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:21.53        
 42 Manbeck, Avery N    12 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:21.63        
 43 Turton, Emma J      11 PSDN-VA              1:21.86    1:21.68        
 44 Champ, Melody D     11 SNOW-PV              1:28.29    1:22.13        
 45 Johnson, Endea      11 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:22.20        
 45 DeFlumeri, Catie M  12 CUBU-PV              1:25.31    1:22.20        
 47 Lang, Shelby M      12 PSDN-VA              1:33.84    1:22.31        
 48 McKay, Madison P    11 SNOW-PV              1:38.05    1:22.77        
 49 Uzzell, Cydney M    12 CUBU-PV              1:30.82    1:23.38        
 50 Holp, Rachael A     11 MACH-PV              1:22.88    1:24.48        
 51 Pontzer, Katherine  11 CUBU-PV              1:38.98    1:25.21        
 52 Wolfgang, Courtney  11 TSU-VA               1:33.89    1:25.28        
 53 Schlemmer, Anna C   11 SNOW-PV              1:39.39    1:25.42        
 54 Byrd, Katie G       11 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:25.52        
 55 Watts, Meredith G   11 WST-VA               1:28.95    1:25.83        
 56 Jimenez, Margarita  11 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:26.03        
 57 Moore, Zoe E        11 PSDN-VA              1:21.76    1:26.83        
 58 Picard, Cassandra   11 MACH-PV                   NT    1:26.95        
 59 Boland, Emily E     11 CUBU-PV              1:38.93    1:27.91        
 60 Flinn, Kira M       11 CUBU-PV              1:26.42    1:27.97        
 61 Smithson, Emma K    11 PSDN-VA                   NT    1:28.85        
 62 Dooley, Erin K      11 WST-VA               1:39.62    1:29.45        
 63 Vlattas, Madeline   11 HACC-PV                   NT    1:29.63        
 64 Moore, Katy E       12 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:29.68        
 65 Shepard, Ashley R   11 MACH-PV              1:31.86    1:29.97        
 66 Broadwater, Meredi  12 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:31.64        
 67 Ahmed, Iman         12 HACC-PV                   NT    1:35.04        
 68 Gibson, Sierra R    11 TSU-VA               1:36.00    1:38.30        
 69 Schmidt, Nicole C   11 MACH-PV                   NT    1:41.02        
 70 Semicheva, Vlada    12 HACC-PV                   NT    1:42.22        
 71 Tuel, Hailey R      11 TSU-VA               1:47.00    1:47.15        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:23.29  ZONE
              2:39.29  PVJO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ladd, Hailey M      12 PSDN-VA              2:33.76    2:25.38 PVJO   
                1:11.15   2:25.38 (1:14.23)                                        
  2 Campbell, Lia B     11 CUBU-PV              2:34.38    2:29.32 PVJO   
                1:13.50   2:29.32 (1:15.82)                                        
  3 Grandle, Natalie D  12 CUBU-PV              2:40.25    2:33.35 PVJO   
                1:15.06   2:33.35 (1:18.29)                                        
  4 Hauck, Kacey A      12 SNOW-PV              2:39.51    2:34.84 PVJO   
                1:15.46   2:34.84 (1:19.38)                                        
  5 Boswell, Yasmine    11 SNOW-PV              2:45.80    2:37.14 PVJO   
                1:16.75   2:37.14 (1:20.39)                                        
  6 Walsh, Mallory P    12 CUBU-PV              2:43.66    2:37.78 PVJO   
                1:17.04   2:37.78 (1:20.74)                                        
  7 Qian, Lydia A       11 BWST-PV              2:46.43    2:40.38        
                1:17.98   2:40.38 (1:22.40)                                        
  8 Lee, Abby M         11 SNOW-PV              2:55.81    2:40.45        
                1:20.45   2:40.45 (1:20.00)                                        
  9 Lumley, Alex J      11 SNOW-PV              2:53.08    2:41.20        
                1:20.16   2:41.20 (1:21.04)                                        
 10 Caron, Dakota E     12 SNOW-PV              2:55.13    2:41.50        
                1:20.32   2:41.50 (1:21.18)                                        
 11 Jobson, Cameron E   11 SNOW-PV              2:49.63    2:41.55        
                1:22.48   2:41.55 (1:19.07)                                        
 12 Patterson, Megan N  12 BWST-PV                   NT    2:46.76        
                1:20.01   2:46.76 (1:26.75)                                        
 13 Williams, Holly K   12 BWST-PV              2:53.81    2:47.56        
                1:20.46   2:47.56 (1:27.10)                                        
 14 Alemayehu, Jade J   12 SNOW-PV                   NT    2:49.84        
                1:21.84   2:49.84 (1:28.00)                                        
 15 Jarvis, Celine J    11 Phoenix-VA           3:08.12    2:51.34        
                1:23.17   2:51.34 (1:28.17)                                        
 16 Davis, Mayleigh M   11 CUBU-PV                   NT    2:51.59        
                1:23.59   2:51.59 (1:28.00)                                        
 17 Melton, Livi C      11 PSDN-VA                   NT    2:53.00        
                1:26.21   2:53.00 (1:26.79)                                        
 18 Mihalic, Rachel E   11 BWST-PV              2:59.02    2:53.17        
                1:21.31   2:53.17 (1:31.86)                                        
 19 Melton, Alix M      12 PSDN-VA              2:50.78    2:53.82        
                1:24.79   2:53.82 (1:29.03)                                        
 20 Streeter, Ellie D   12 BWST-PV              3:01.11    2:54.57        
                1:25.26   2:54.57 (1:29.31)                                        
 21 Daniels, Eleanor    12 SNOW-PV                   NT    2:54.62        
                1:26.02   2:54.62 (1:28.60)                                        
 22 Mandrgoc, Lizzy P   12 BWST-PV              3:00.01    2:56.25        
                1:24.10   2:56.25 (1:32.15)                                        
 23 Harper, Taylor B    11 BWST-PV              3:09.58    2:56.63        
                1:26.27   2:56.63 (1:30.36)                                        
 24 Lang, Shelby M      12 PSDN-VA                   NT    2:57.97        
                1:29.27   2:57.97 (1:28.70)                                        
 25 DeFlumeri, Catie M  12 CUBU-PV              3:06.16    2:59.07        
                1:28.46   2:59.07 (1:30.61)                                        
 26 Juday, Sinead M     11 WST-VA               3:03.10    2:59.26        
                1:28.12   2:59.26 (1:31.14)                                        
 27 Calhoun, Meg        11 HACC-PV                   NT    3:01.05        
                1:25.30   3:01.05 (1:35.75)                                        
 28 Holp, Rachael A     11 MACH-PV              3:09.06    3:01.79        
                1:28.17   3:01.79 (1:33.62)                                        
 29 Flinn, Kira M       11 CUBU-PV                   NT    3:03.62        
                1:30.55   3:03.62 (1:33.07)                                        
 30 Moore, Zoe E        11 PSDN-VA              3:02.77    3:04.39        
                1:29.64   3:04.39 (1:34.75)                                        
 31 Marshall, Megan E   11 BWST-PV              3:07.86    3:05.30        
                1:29.86   3:05.30 (1:35.44)                                        
 32 Smithson, Emma K    11 PSDN-VA                   NT    3:07.11        
                1:31.66   3:07.11 (1:35.45)                                        
 33 Pontzer, Katherine  11 CUBU-PV              3:21.47    3:07.17        
                1:30.22   3:07.17 (1:36.95)                                        
 34 Shepard, Ashley R   11 MACH-PV                   NT    3:13.91        
                1:34.98   3:13.91 (1:38.93)                                        
 35 Pollock, Kaitlyn M  12 BWST-PV              3:24.82    3:14.07        
                1:34.74   3:14.07 (1:39.33)                                        
 36 Ahmed, Iman         12 HACC-PV                   NT    3:15.95        
                1:34.63   3:15.95 (1:41.32)                                        
 37 Wong, Victoria N    12 BWST-PV                   NT    3:20.31        
                1:37.21   3:20.31 (1:43.10)                                        
 38 Dinh, Trang         11 BWST-PV                   NT    3:21.87        
                1:38.75   3:21.87 (1:43.12)                                        
 39 Taylor, Anna V      12 CUBU-PV                   NT    3:22.78        
                1:38.43   3:22.78 (1:44.35)                                        
 40 Ihanainen, Noelle   12 BWST-PV                   NT    3:29.70        
                1:38.18   3:29.70 (1:51.52)                                        
 41 Hill, Jessica A     11 CUBU-PV                   NT    3:35.40        
                1:42.83   3:35.40 (1:52.57)                                        
 42 Gibson, Sierra R    11 TSU-VA               3:37.00    3:37.76        
                1:46.19   3:37.76 (1:51.57)                                        
 43 Schmidt, Nicole C   11 MACH-PV                   NT    3:44.73        
                1:47.29   3:44.73 (1:57.44)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:58.29  ZONE
              6:00.09  PVJO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ladd, Hailey M      12 PSDN-VA              5:19.68    5:03.05 PVJO   
                1:11.58   2:29.05 (1:17.47)   3:47.08 (1:18.03)   5:03.05 (1:15.97)
  2 Hauck, Kacey A      12 SNOW-PV              5:25.11    5:17.89 PVJO   
                1:15.40   2:36.61 (1:21.21)   3:58.67 (1:22.06)   5:17.89 (1:19.22)
  3 Boswell, Yasmine    11 SNOW-PV              5:55.07    5:29.57 PVJO   
                1:19.53   2:44.90 (1:25.37)   4:08.86 (1:23.96)   5:29.57 (1:20.71)
  4 Schopick, ZoŽ N     12 Phoenix-VA           5:46.61    5:36.96 PVJO   
                1:20.34   2:46.50 (1:26.16)   4:12.32 (1:25.82)   5:36.96 (1:24.64)
  5 Park, Grace J       12 SNOW-PV                   NT    5:38.64 PVJO   
                1:21.64   2:48.85 (1:27.21)   4:16.26 (1:27.41)   5:38.64 (1:22.38)
  6 Kinney, Yaiza A     11 SNOW-PV                   NT    5:39.44 PVJO   
                1:20.22   2:48.49 (1:28.27)   4:15.25 (1:26.76)   5:39.44 (1:24.19)
  7 Lumley, Alex J      11 SNOW-PV              5:52.72    5:41.78 PVJO   
                1:22.04   2:50.04 (1:28.00)   4:18.09 (1:28.05)   5:41.78 (1:23.69)
  8 Lee, Kaitlin H      12 HACC-PV                   NT    5:46.45 PVJO   
                1:19.64   2:49.04 (1:29.40)   4:18.69 (1:29.65)   5:46.45 (1:27.76)
  9 Alemayehu, Jade J   12 SNOW-PV                   NT    5:47.70 PVJO   
                2:53.73                             4:22.46 ( )   5:47.70 (1:25.24)
 10 Davis, Spencer M    11 SNOW-PV              6:10.25    6:09.03        
                1:25.84   2:59.61 (1:33.77)   4:35.82 (1:36.21)   6:09.03 (1:33.21)
 11 Jarvis, Celine J    11 Phoenix-VA           7:20.12    6:11.68        
                1:26.17   3:01.18 (1:35.01)   4:38.62 (1:37.44)   6:11.68 (1:33.06)
 12 Melton, Livi C      11 PSDN-VA                   NT    6:11.74        
                1:31.04   3:09.77 (1:38.73)   4:42.73 (1:32.96)   6:11.74 (1:29.01)
 13 Moore, Zoe E        11 PSDN-VA                   NT    6:32.39        
                1:31.73   3:16.40 (1:44.67)   4:58.47 (1:42.07)   6:32.39 (1:33.92)
 14 Vlattas, Madeline   11 HACC-PV                   NT    6:39.59        
                1:37.08   3:21.50 (1:44.42)   5:04.94 (1:43.44)   6:39.59 (1:34.65)
 15 Shepard, Ashley R   11 MACH-PV                   NT    6:42.79        
                1:34.81   3:18.67 (1:43.86)   5:02.43 (1:43.76)   6:42.79 (1:40.36)
 16 Burkley, Amelia     12 SNOW-PV                   NT    6:45.94        
                1:35.67   3:20.47 (1:44.80)   5:05.84 (1:45.37)   6:45.94 (1:40.10)
 17 Smithson, Emma K    11 PSDN-VA                   NT    6:52.64        
                1:39.48   3:25.09 (1:45.61)   5:12.88 (1:47.79)   6:52.64 (1:39.76)
 18 Picard, Cassandra   11 MACH-PV                   NT    6:53.37        
                1:35.90   3:22.78 (1:46.88)   5:10.99 (1:48.21)   6:53.37 (1:42.38)
 19 Gibson, Sierra R    11 TSU-VA               8:36.00    7:34.87        
                1:45.55   3:47.21 (2:01.66)   5:44.22 (1:57.01)   7:34.87 (1:50.65)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.59  ZONE
                41.39  PVJO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Meghan E    12 PSDN-VA                34.87      33.60 ZONE   
  2 Lee, Abby M         11 SNOW-PV                40.60      37.02 PVJO   
  3 Kline, Jesse A      12 SDS-PV                    NT      37.58 PVJO   
  4 Patterson, Megan N  12 BWST-PV                42.61      38.00 PVJO   
  5 Melton, Alix M      12 PSDN-VA                38.33      38.01 PVJO   
  6 Hauck, Kacey A      12 SNOW-PV                38.50      38.04 PVJO   
  7 Nguyen, Caitlin U   11 MACH-PV                39.66      38.65 PVJO   
  8 Kauffman, Claire M  12 SNOW-PV                   NT      39.47 PVJO   
  9 Qian, Lydia A       11 BWST-PV                41.35      39.50 PVJO   
 10 Lumley, Alex J      11 SNOW-PV                41.01      39.53 PVJO   
 11 Marshall, Megan E   11 BWST-PV                42.51      39.94 PVJO   
 12 Carney, Megan A     11 HACC-PV                   NT      39.95 PVJO   
 13 Manbeck, Avery N    12 SNOW-PV                   NT      40.44 PVJO   
 14 Hausamann, Elli     12 SNOW-PV                   NT      40.60 PVJO   
 15 Yeganeh, Miranda L  12 SNOW-PV                45.71      41.02 PVJO   
 16 Pittard, Caroline   11 PSDN-VA                40.79      41.29 PVJO   
 17 Williams, Holly K   12 BWST-PV                43.79      41.68        
 18 Gordon, Karyss S    12 MACH-PV                43.45      42.04        
 19 Manning, Molly A    12 SNOW-PV                   NT      42.07        
 20 Champ, Melody D     11 SNOW-PV                45.98      42.21        
 21 Loi, MacKenzie G    11 CUBU-PV                   NT      42.29        
 22 Caron, Dakota E     12 SNOW-PV                45.77      42.50        
 23 Mihalic, Rachel E   11 BWST-PV                44.46      42.63        
 24 Gallahan, Sarah M   11 CUBU-PV                   NT      42.69        
 25 Mandrgoc, Lizzy P   12 BWST-PV                43.20      42.79        
 26 Uzzell, Cydney M    12 CUBU-PV                50.20      42.81        
 27 King, Caitlyn N     12 HACC-PV                44.62      42.98        
 28 Putt, Rachel G      12 SNOW-PV                44.42      43.14        
 29 Harper, Taylor B    11 BWST-PV                48.54      43.61        
 30 Streeter, Ellie D   12 BWST-PV                43.87      43.76        
 31 Smithson, Emma K    11 PSDN-VA                   NT      44.02        
 32 Jarvis, Celine J    11 Phoenix-VA             50.81      44.29        
 33 Pollock, Kaitlyn M  12 BWST-PV                47.40      44.44        
 34 Akins, Sarah        11 BWST-PV                54.53      44.52        
 35 Wolfe, Grace K      11 MACH-PV                   NT      44.82        
 36 Vlattas, Madeline   11 HACC-PV                   NT      44.86        
 37 Lang, Shelby M      12 PSDN-VA                52.06      44.90        
 38 McKay, Madison P    11 SNOW-PV                50.27      44.93        
 39 Daniels, Eleanor    12 SNOW-PV                   NT      45.06        
 40 Turton, Emma J      11 PSDN-VA                45.63      45.91        
 41 Shepard, Ashley R   11 MACH-PV                44.54      45.93        
 42 Watts, Meredith G   11 WST-VA                 47.95      45.94        
 43 Davis, Mayleigh M   11 CUBU-PV                53.70      45.97        
 44 Flinn, Kira M       11 CUBU-PV                47.12      46.54        
 45 Wong, Victoria N    12 BWST-PV                   NT      46.78        
 46 Broadwater, Meredi  12 CUBU-PV                   NT      46.98        
 47 Pontzer, Katherine  11 CUBU-PV                49.85      47.93        
 48 Ihanainen, Noelle   12 BWST-PV                   NT      48.73        
 49 Dinh, Trang         11 BWST-PV                52.49      49.80        
 50 Jimenez, Margarita  11 CUBU-PV                   NT      50.17        
 51 Burkley, Amelia     12 SNOW-PV                54.10      51.08        
 52 Gibson, Sierra R    11 TSU-VA                 52.00      51.52        
 53 Picard, Cassandra   11 MACH-PV                   NT      51.81        
 54 Wade, Rachel M      12 HACC-PV                   NT      52.34        
 55 Tuel, Hailey R      11 TSU-VA                 56.00      56.15        
 56 Semicheva, Vlada    12 HACC-PV                   NT      57.18        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.59  ZONE
              1:26.09  PVJO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Meghan E    12 PSDN-VA              1:18.67    1:13.91 ZONE   
  2 Ladd, Hailey M      12 PSDN-VA              1:21.17    1:15.94 PVJO   
  3 Hauck, Kacey A      12 SNOW-PV              1:23.59    1:18.29 PVJO   
  4 Boswell, Yasmine    11 SNOW-PV              1:40.07    1:22.90 PVJO   
  5 Lee, Abby M         11 SNOW-PV              1:31.57    1:23.00 PVJO   
  6 Park, Grace J       12 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:23.38 PVJO   
  7 Lee, Kaitlin H      12 HACC-PV                   NT    1:24.46 PVJO   
  8 Lumley, Alex J      11 SNOW-PV              1:33.96    1:24.54 PVJO   
  9 Nguyen, Caitlin U   11 MACH-PV              1:27.35    1:25.33 PVJO   
 10 Kauffman, Claire M  12 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:25.94 PVJO   
 11 Pace, Celeste A     12 MACH-PV                   NT    1:26.08 PVJO   
 12 Melton, Alix M      12 PSDN-VA              1:29.78    1:26.65        
 13 Yeganeh, Miranda L  12 SNOW-PV              1:43.64    1:27.09        
 14 Pittard, Caroline   11 PSDN-VA              1:30.40    1:27.91        
 15 Grandle, Natalie D  12 CUBU-PV              1:41.84    1:28.30        
 16 Tomenchok, Lara E   11 PSDN-VA              1:33.29    1:28.35        
 17 Melton, Livi C      11 PSDN-VA                   NT    1:28.75        
 18 Baker, Mimi L       12 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:28.82        
 19 Caron, Dakota E     12 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:29.51        
 20 Kinney, Yaiza A     11 SNOW-PV              1:49.24    1:31.01        
 21 Manning, Molly A    12 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:31.25        
 22 Gallahan, Sarah M   11 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:32.03        
 23 Champ, Melody D     11 SNOW-PV              1:46.59    1:33.05        
 24 Holp, Rachael A     11 MACH-PV              1:33.75    1:33.46        
 25 Lang, Shelby M      12 PSDN-VA              1:50.39    1:33.73        
 26 Smithson, Emma K    11 PSDN-VA                   NT    1:33.78        
 27 Putt, Rachel G      12 SNOW-PV              1:38.40    1:34.06        
 28 Uzzell, Cydney M    12 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:35.18        
 29 Flinn, Kira M       11 CUBU-PV              1:42.49    1:37.06        
 30 Turton, Emma J      11 PSDN-VA              1:40.92    1:37.57        
 31 Chang, Rebekah J    12 UN-CU-PV                  NT    1:38.21        
 32 Watts, Meredith G   11 WST-VA               1:51.38    1:39.50        
 33 Boland, Emily E     11 CUBU-PV              1:53.23    1:39.72        
 34 Vlattas, Madeline   11 HACC-PV                   NT    1:39.98        
 35 Jimenez, Margarita  11 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:42.57        
 36 Mitkowski, Courtne  11 SNOW-PV              1:56.00    1:43.12        
 37 Taylor, Anna V      12 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:43.78        
 38 Gibson, Sierra R    11 TSU-VA               1:47.00    1:50.63        
 39 Sule, Anna P        11 WST-VA                    NT    1:57.82        
 -- Ahmed, Iman         12 HACC-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Shepard, Ashley R   11 MACH-PV              1:43.30         DQ        
 -- Carley, Samantha M  11 CUBU-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Slominski, Allison  12 TSU-VA               1:28.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.49  ZONE
                46.89  PVJO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Lia B     11 CUBU-PV                49.23      42.23 PVJO   
  2 Davis, Spencer M    11 SNOW-PV                46.63      43.42 PVJO   
  3 Kinney, Yaiza A     11 SNOW-PV                52.07      43.55 PVJO   
  4 Jobson, Cameron E   11 SNOW-PV                46.45      44.26 PVJO   
  5 Fergus, Abigail B   12 Phoenix-VA             47.52      44.44 PVJO   
  6 Patterson, Megan N  12 BWST-PV                54.17      44.62 PVJO   
  7 Missing, Emilia J   12 SNOW-PV                46.95      44.75 PVJO   
  8 Duncan, Jane E      12 PSDN-VA                   NT      45.34 PVJO   
  9 Lee, Kaitlin H      12 HACC-PV                47.87      45.43 PVJO   
 10 Bartelloni, Maddy   12 SNOW-PV                   NT      45.59 PVJO   
 11 Daniels, Eleanor    12 SNOW-PV                   NT      45.78 PVJO   
 12 Karras, Sally D     12 HACC-PV                   NT      46.34 PVJO   
 13 Slominski, Allison  12 TSU-VA                 47.00      46.45 PVJO   
 14 Chang, Rebekah J    12 UN-CU-PV                  NT      46.57 PVJO   
 15 Oliver, Maren E     11 SNOW-PV                47.73      46.62 PVJO   
 16 Harper, Taylor B    11 BWST-PV                48.20      47.00        
 17 Mandrgoc, Lizzy P   12 BWST-PV                46.09      47.20        
 18 Streeter, Ellie D   12 BWST-PV                50.42      47.35        
 19 Schlemmer, Anna C   11 SNOW-PV                50.99      47.53        
 20 Calhoun, Meg        11 HACC-PV                   NT      47.79        
 21 Rowell, Jessi K     12 SNOW-PV                   NT      47.85        
 22 Qian, Lydia A       11 BWST-PV                49.87      47.95        
 23 Cutrell, Gillian M  11 HACC-PV                   NT      48.10        
 24 Yeganeh, Miranda L  12 SNOW-PV                52.91      48.41        
 25 Nguyen, Emily L     11 HACC-PV                   NT      48.48        
 26 Putt, Rachel G      12 SNOW-PV                48.26      48.67        
 27 Vlattas, Madeline   11 HACC-PV                   NT      48.68        
 28 Mihalic, Rachel E   11 BWST-PV                49.47      48.90        
 29 Miralao, Sidney M   11 MACH-PV                   NT      49.34        
 30 Nguyen, Caitlin U   11 MACH-PV                52.44      49.35        
 31 Jarvis, Celine J    11 Phoenix-VA             54.13      49.85        
 32 Melton, Livi C      11 PSDN-VA                   NT      49.94        
 33 Pontzer, Katherine  11 CUBU-PV                50.95      50.57        
 34 Johnson, Endea      11 SNOW-PV                   NT      50.63        
 35 Champ, Melody D     11 SNOW-PV              1:02.43      50.70        
 36 Moore, Zoe E        11 PSDN-VA                50.53      50.80        
 37 Alemayehu, Jade J   12 SNOW-PV                53.78      50.82        
 38 Pollock, Kaitlyn M  12 BWST-PV                46.12      50.97        
 39 Burkley, Amelia     12 SNOW-PV              1:01.27      51.66        
 40 Williams, Holly K   12 BWST-PV                52.05      51.93        
 41 Jimenez, Margarita  11 CUBU-PV                   NT      52.50        
 42 Holp, Rachael A     11 MACH-PV                59.07      52.75        
 43 Tomenchok, Lara E   11 PSDN-VA              1:00.25      52.81        
 44 Kauffman, Claire M  12 SNOW-PV                   NT      52.91        
 45 Uzzell, Cydney M    12 CUBU-PV                57.88      53.01        
 46 Marshall, Megan E   11 BWST-PV                56.19      53.17        
 47 Davis, Mayleigh M   11 CUBU-PV                57.39      53.30        
 48 Mitkowski, Courtne  11 SNOW-PV              1:01.02      54.13        
 49 Wolfe, Grace K      11 MACH-PV                   NT      55.74        
 50 Dinh, Trang         11 BWST-PV                59.04      56.49        
 51 Wong, Victoria N    12 BWST-PV                   NT      57.72        
 52 Hill, Jessica A     11 CUBU-PV                   NT      58.14        
 53 Schmidt, Nicole C   11 MACH-PV                   NT    1:00.44        
 54 Ihanainen, Noelle   12 BWST-PV                   NT    1:00.50        
 55 Sule, Anna P        11 WST-VA                    NT    1:04.58        
 -- Carley, Samantha M  11 CUBU-PV                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:26.19  ZONE
              1:40.89  PVJO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doran, Tess T       12 CUBU-PV              1:39.17    1:33.34 PVJO   
  2 Greene, Claire A    12 MACH-PV              1:31.55    1:34.50 PVJO   
  3 Kinney, Yaiza A     11 SNOW-PV              1:49.21    1:34.64 PVJO   
  4 Jobson, Cameron E   11 SNOW-PV              1:35.67    1:35.41 PVJO   
  5 Davis, Spencer M    11 SNOW-PV              1:42.30    1:36.08 PVJO   
  6 Bartelloni, Maddy   12 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:36.36 PVJO   
  7 Missing, Emilia J   12 SNOW-PV              1:45.07    1:36.44 PVJO   
  8 Pace, Celeste A     12 MACH-PV                   NT    1:37.45 PVJO   
  9 Oliver, Maren E     11 SNOW-PV              1:41.40    1:38.25 PVJO   
 10 Daniels, Eleanor    12 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:38.88 PVJO   
 11 Fergus, Abigail B   12 Phoenix-VA           1:48.40    1:39.90 PVJO   
 12 Harper, Taylor B    11 BWST-PV              1:50.79    1:41.14        
 13 Baker, Mimi L       12 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:42.14        
 14 Schlemmer, Anna C   11 SNOW-PV              1:54.11    1:42.17        
 14 Duncan, Jane E      12 PSDN-VA                   NT    1:42.17        
 16 Boswell, Yasmine    11 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:43.04        
 17 Loi, MacKenzie G    11 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:43.13        
 18 Moore, Katy E       12 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:43.45        
 19 Gallahan, Sarah M   11 CUBU-PV              1:44.88    1:44.56        
 20 Wolfgang, Courtney  11 TSU-VA               1:57.45    1:44.77        
 21 Putt, Rachel G      12 SNOW-PV              1:53.51    1:45.50        
 22 Alemayehu, Jade J   12 SNOW-PV              1:54.13    1:46.47        
 23 DeFlumeri, Catie M  12 CUBU-PV              1:48.96    1:46.63        
 24 Streeter, Ellie D   12 BWST-PV              1:47.81    1:47.09        
 25 Rowell, Jessi K     12 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:47.89        
 26 Herbstritt, Heathe  12 UN-BW-PV             1:53.86    1:48.40        
 27 Moore, Zoe E        11 PSDN-VA              1:46.72    1:49.03        
 28 Broadwater, Meredi  12 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:50.13        
 29 Pontzer, Katherine  11 CUBU-PV              2:01.43    1:51.31        
 30 Picard, Cassandra   11 MACH-PV                   NT    1:52.33        
 31 McKay, Madison P    11 SNOW-PV              2:04.16    1:53.50        
 32 Burkley, Amelia     12 SNOW-PV              2:07.75    1:54.53        
 33 Uzzell, Cydney M    12 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:54.67        
 34 Dooley, Erin K      11 WST-VA               2:03.70    1:58.78        
 35 Wade, Rachel M      12 HACC-PV                   NT    1:58.85        
 36 Boland, Emily E     11 CUBU-PV              2:01.38    1:59.11        
 37 Johnson, Endea      11 SNOW-PV                   NT    2:00.40        
 38 Byrd, Katie G       11 CUBU-PV                   NT    2:02.95        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.99  ZONE
                38.59  PVJO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Meghan E    12 PSDN-VA                32.63      31.17 ZONE   
  2 Campbell, Lia B     11 CUBU-PV                33.72      33.70 PVJO   
  3 Rosenkoetter, Emil  12 SDS-PV                    NT      34.45 PVJO   
  4 Walsh, Mallory P    12 CUBU-PV                37.96      35.62 PVJO   
  5 Grandle, Natalie D  12 CUBU-PV                37.24      35.69 PVJO   
  6 Gordon, Karyss S    12 MACH-PV                36.86      35.70 PVJO   
  7 Qian, Lydia A       11 BWST-PV                35.72      35.83 PVJO   
  7 Schopick, ZoŽ N     12 Phoenix-VA             36.41      35.83 PVJO   
  9 Patterson, Megan N  12 BWST-PV                38.80      36.11 PVJO   
 10 Lopez, Nicole E     12 MACH-PV                43.84      36.81 PVJO   
 11 Doran, Tess T       12 CUBU-PV                39.44      37.72 PVJO   
 12 Lee, Abby M         11 SNOW-PV                40.34      38.14 PVJO   
 13 Missing, Emilia J   12 SNOW-PV                41.77      38.69        
 14 Harper, Taylor B    11 BWST-PV                57.76      38.80        
 15 Cutrell, Gillian M  11 HACC-PV                   NT      38.95        
 16 Pittard, Caroline   11 PSDN-VA                40.61      39.19        
 17 Kauffman, Claire M  12 SNOW-PV                   NT      39.24        
 18 Manning, Molly A    12 SNOW-PV                   NT      39.41        
 19 Yeganeh, Miranda L  12 SNOW-PV                   NT      40.15        
 20 Nguyen, Caitlin U   11 MACH-PV                45.20      40.81        
 21 Mihalic, Rachel E   11 BWST-PV                43.66      40.92        
 22 Boland, Emily E     11 CUBU-PV                46.36      42.04        
 23 Wolfe, Grace K      11 MACH-PV                   NT      42.29        
 24 Bartelloni, Maddy   12 SNOW-PV                   NT      42.55        
 25 Miralao, Sidney M   11 MACH-PV                   NT      42.61        
 26 Turton, Emma J      11 PSDN-VA                43.31      42.62        
 27 Holp, Rachael A     11 MACH-PV                43.07      42.78        
 28 Marshall, Megan E   11 BWST-PV                46.37      42.86        
 29 Davis, Spencer M    11 SNOW-PV                47.18      43.12        
 30 Watts, Meredith G   11 WST-VA                 46.10      44.49        
 31 Williams, Holly K   12 BWST-PV                49.12      44.65        
 32 Mandrgoc, Lizzy P   12 BWST-PV                44.65      44.80        
 33 Davis, Mayleigh M   11 CUBU-PV                54.23      44.97        
 34 Oliver, Maren E     11 SNOW-PV                48.15      45.64        
 35 Wong, Victoria N    12 BWST-PV                   NT      45.82        
 36 Johnson, Endea      11 SNOW-PV                   NT      47.99        
 37 Dinh, Trang         11 BWST-PV                51.83      50.44        
 38 Akins, Sarah        11 BWST-PV                   NT      50.55        
 39 Pollock, Kaitlyn M  12 BWST-PV                52.17      50.72        
 40 Schmidt, Nicole C   11 MACH-PV                   NT      51.09        
 41 Ihanainen, Noelle   12 BWST-PV                   NT      51.35        
 42 Wade, Rachel M      12 HACC-PV                   NT      58.10        
 43 Tuel, Hailey R      11 TSU-VA               1:12.00    1:00.01        
 -- Moore, Katy E       12 CUBU-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.79  ZONE
              1:33.49  PVJO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Meghan E    12 PSDN-VA              1:17.96    1:13.35 ZONE   
  2 Schopick, ZoŽ N     12 Phoenix-VA           1:21.36    1:18.21 PVJO   
  3 Ladd, Hailey M      12 PSDN-VA              1:27.04    1:20.65 PVJO   
  4 Doran, Tess T       12 CUBU-PV              1:32.76    1:22.52 PVJO   
  5 Oh, Rebecca *       11 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:23.26 PVJO   
  6 Greene, Claire A    12 MACH-PV              1:20.55    1:23.52 PVJO   
  7 Walsh, Mallory P    12 CUBU-PV              1:47.75    1:27.07 PVJO   
  8 Caron, Dakota E     12 SNOW-PV              1:35.42    1:27.60 PVJO   
  9 Missing, Emilia J   12 SNOW-PV              1:45.46    1:28.06 PVJO   
 10 Lopez, Nicole E     12 MACH-PV              1:42.90    1:28.84 PVJO   
 11 Tomenchok, Lara E   11 PSDN-VA              1:35.14    1:28.88 PVJO   
 12 Pittard, Caroline   11 PSDN-VA              1:33.16    1:30.86 PVJO   
 13 Kinney, Yaiza A     11 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:32.00 PVJO   
 14 Nguyen, Emily L     11 HACC-PV                   NT    1:32.32 PVJO   
 15 Manning, Molly A    12 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:32.72 PVJO   
 16 Miralao, Sidney M   11 MACH-PV                   NT    1:34.10        
 17 Cutrell, Gillian M  11 HACC-PV                   NT    1:35.06        
 18 Juday, Sinead M     11 WST-VA                    NT    1:38.36        
 19 Flinn, Kira M       11 CUBU-PV              1:49.48    1:40.44        
 20 Boland, Emily E     11 CUBU-PV              1:46.20    1:41.49        
 21 Turton, Emma J      11 PSDN-VA              1:39.84    1:43.09        
 22 Mitkowski, Courtne  11 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:47.74        
 23 Watts, Meredith G   11 WST-VA                    NT    1:47.82        
 24 Johnson, Endea      11 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:50.31        
 25 Burkley, Amelia     12 SNOW-PV                   NT    2:00.36        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:42.39  ZONE
              3:02.09  PVJO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ladd, Hailey M      12 PSDN-VA              3:02.51    2:46.47 PVJO   
                1:19.12   2:46.47 (1:27.35)                                        
  2 Campbell, Lia B     11 CUBU-PV              3:09.48    2:48.82 PVJO   
                1:21.01   2:48.82 (1:27.81)                                        
  3 Greene, Claire A    12 MACH-PV              2:51.93    2:55.93 PVJO   
                1:24.20   2:55.93 (1:31.73)                                        
  4 Grandle, Natalie D  12 CUBU-PV              3:09.09    2:59.48 PVJO   
                1:25.33   2:59.48 (1:34.15)                                        
  5 Patterson, Megan N  12 BWST-PV              3:32.46    3:01.57 PVJO   
                1:24.67   3:01.57 (1:36.90)                                        
  6 Qian, Lydia A       11 BWST-PV              3:08.89    3:01.73 PVJO   
                1:23.29   3:01.73 (1:38.44)                                        
  7 Walsh, Mallory P    12 CUBU-PV              3:15.69    3:02.48        
                1:28.31   3:02.48 (1:34.17)                                        
  8 Jobson, Cameron E   11 SNOW-PV              3:11.02    3:02.62        
                1:33.15   3:02.62 (1:29.47)                                        
  9 Carney, Megan A     11 HACC-PV                   NT    3:04.94        
                1:25.97   3:04.94 (1:38.97)                                        
 10 Baker, Mimi L       12 CUBU-PV                   NT    3:10.42        
                1:34.80   3:10.42 (1:35.62)                                        
 11 Hausamann, Elli     12 SNOW-PV                   NT    3:11.62        
                1:30.61   3:11.62 (1:41.01)                                        
 12 Mihalic, Rachel E   11 BWST-PV              3:16.42    3:11.78        
                1:30.02   3:11.78 (1:41.76)                                        
 13 Fergus, Abigail B   12 Phoenix-VA           3:22.46    3:12.44        
                1:37.83   3:12.44 (1:34.61)                                        
 14 King, Caitlyn N     12 HACC-PV              3:29.21    3:12.57        
                1:34.11   3:12.57 (1:38.46)                                        
 15 Melton, Livi C      11 PSDN-VA                   NT    3:12.86        
                1:36.22   3:12.86 (1:36.64)                                        
 16 Mandrgoc, Lizzy P   12 BWST-PV              3:23.81    3:13.86        
                1:34.20   3:13.86 (1:39.66)                                        
 17 Cutrell, Gillian M  11 HACC-PV                   NT    3:16.48        
                1:29.44   3:16.48 (1:47.04)                                        
 18 Tomenchok, Lara E   11 PSDN-VA                   NT    3:19.51        
                1:32.29   3:19.51 (1:47.22)                                        
 19 Miralao, Sidney M   11 MACH-PV                   NT    3:19.70        
                1:37.34   3:19.70 (1:42.36)                                        
 20 Lang, Shelby M      12 PSDN-VA                   NT    3:20.44        
                1:34.08   3:20.44 (1:46.36)                                        
 21 DeFlumeri, Catie M  12 CUBU-PV              3:29.51    3:22.21        
                1:41.43   3:22.21 (1:40.78)                                        
 22 Holp, Rachael A     11 MACH-PV              3:32.76    3:22.26        
                1:33.58   3:22.26 (1:48.68)                                        
 23 Schlemmer, Anna C   11 SNOW-PV              3:44.20    3:24.85        
                1:47.61   3:24.85 (1:37.24)                                        
 24 Herbstritt, Heathe  12 UN-BW-PV                  NT    3:24.89        
                1:40.34   3:24.89 (1:44.55)                                        
 25 Duncan, Jane E      12 PSDN-VA                   NT    3:27.32        
                1:44.18   3:27.32 (1:43.14)                                        
 26 Flinn, Kira M       11 CUBU-PV                   NT    3:28.88        
 27 Manbeck, Avery N    12 SNOW-PV                   NT    3:28.91        
 28 Wolfgang, Courtney  11 TSU-VA               3:35.00    3:29.03        
                1:47.49   3:29.03 (1:41.54)                                        
 29 Williams, Holly K   12 BWST-PV              3:25.80    3:30.29        
                1:42.96   3:30.29 (1:47.33)                                        
 30 Jimenez, Margarita  11 CUBU-PV                   NT    3:32.29        
                1:47.95   3:32.29 (1:44.34)                                        
 31 Marshall, Megan E   11 BWST-PV              3:38.34    3:32.54        
                1:39.71   3:32.54 (1:52.83)                                        
 32 Pollock, Kaitlyn M  12 BWST-PV              3:41.69    3:34.13        
                1:45.49   3:34.13 (1:48.64)                                        
 33 Wong, Victoria N    12 BWST-PV                   NT    3:38.12        
                1:40.59   3:38.12 (1:57.53)                                        
 34 Akins, Sarah        11 BWST-PV                   NT    3:38.62        
                1:43.99   3:38.62 (1:54.63)                                        
 35 Byrd, Katie G       11 CUBU-PV                   NT    3:44.07        
                1:53.87   3:44.07 (1:50.20)                                        
 36 Dinh, Trang         11 BWST-PV                   NT    3:46.43        
                1:48.19   3:46.43 (1:58.24)                                        
 37 Dooley, Erin K      11 WST-VA                    NT    3:51.07        
 38 Ahmed, Iman         12 HACC-PV                   NT    3:54.61        
                1:56.78   3:54.61 (1:57.83)                                        
 39 Picard, Cassandra   11 MACH-PV                   NT    3:57.26        
                2:05.87   3:57.26 (1:51.39)                                        
 40 Ihanainen, Noelle   12 BWST-PV                   NT    3:57.48        
                1:49.60   3:57.48 (2:07.88)                                        
 -- Kline, Jesse A      12 SDS-PV                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:23.08        DQ (1:37.20)                                        
 -- Champ, Melody D     11 SNOW-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:53.23        DQ (1:48.95)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:41.99  ZONE
              3:04.99  PVJO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauck, Kacey A      12 SNOW-PV              2:54.92    2:43.72 PVJO   
                1:21.15   2:43.72 (1:22.57)                                        
  2 Burton, Meghan E    12 PSDN-VA              2:56.70    2:44.89 PVJO   
                1:24.73   2:44.89 (1:20.16)                                        
  3 Park, Grace J       12 SNOW-PV                   NT    2:57.41 PVJO   
                1:27.71   2:57.41 (1:29.70)                                        
  4 Jobson, Cameron E   11 SNOW-PV                   NT    3:00.78 PVJO   
                1:31.29   3:00.78 (1:29.49)                                        
  5 Lumley, Alex J      11 SNOW-PV              3:21.52    3:00.82 PVJO   
                1:29.79   3:00.82 (1:31.03)                                        
  6 Melton, Alix M      12 PSDN-VA              3:00.78    3:01.96 PVJO   
                1:28.23   3:01.96 (1:33.73)                                        
  7 Pittard, Caroline   11 PSDN-VA                   NT    3:08.49        
                1:33.76   3:08.49 (1:34.73)                                        
  8 Tomenchok, Lara E   11 PSDN-VA                   NT    3:11.39        
                1:34.37   3:11.39 (1:37.02)                                        
  9 Putt, Rachel G      12 SNOW-PV                   NT    3:16.88        
                1:36.88   3:16.88 (1:40.00)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:04.39  ZONE
              3:30.99  PVJO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doran, Tess T       12 CUBU-PV              3:30.60    3:16.10 PVJO   
                1:36.16   3:16.10 (1:39.94)                                        
  2 Greene, Claire A    12 MACH-PV              3:18.38    3:22.48 PVJO   
                1:39.94   3:22.48 (1:42.54)                                        
  3 Bartelloni, Maddy   12 SNOW-PV                   NT    3:22.75 PVJO   
                1:39.38   3:22.75 (1:43.37)                                        
  4 Jobson, Cameron E   11 SNOW-PV              3:24.63    3:23.64 PVJO   
                1:39.90   3:23.64 (1:43.74)                                        
  5 Missing, Emilia J   12 SNOW-PV              3:38.81    3:25.09 PVJO   
                1:41.26   3:25.09 (1:43.83)                                        
  6 Oliver, Maren E     11 SNOW-PV              3:40.70    3:26.50 PVJO   
                1:39.72   3:26.50 (1:46.78)                                        
  7 Davis, Spencer M    11 SNOW-PV              3:38.97    3:29.66 PVJO   
                1:39.09   3:29.66 (1:50.57)                                        
  8 Gallahan, Sarah M   11 CUBU-PV              3:50.91    3:30.35 PVJO   
                1:45.29   3:30.35 (1:45.06)                                        
  9 Fergus, Abigail B   12 Phoenix-VA           3:52.12    3:30.39 PVJO   
                1:41.35   3:30.39 (1:49.04)                                        
 10 Karras, Sally D     12 HACC-PV                   NT    3:35.97        
                1:43.55   3:35.97 (1:52.42)                                        
 11 Schlemmer, Anna C   11 SNOW-PV              3:59.13    3:37.04        
                1:49.38   3:37.04 (1:47.66)                                        
 12 DeFlumeri, Catie M  12 CUBU-PV              3:46.47    3:42.53        
                1:47.34   3:42.53 (1:55.19)                                        
 13 Duncan, Jane E      12 PSDN-VA                   NT    3:43.12        
                1:44.51   3:43.12 (1:58.61)                                        
 14 Campbell, Shannon    9 CUBU-PV                   NT    3:46.37        
                1:52.19   3:46.37 (1:54.18)                                        
 15 Burkley, Amelia     12 SNOW-PV                   NT    3:59.08        
                1:53.25   3:59.08 (2:05.83)                                        
 16 Ahmed, Iman         12 HACC-PV                   NT    4:27.87        
                2:09.56   4:27.87 (2:18.31)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:44.39  ZONE
              3:18.09  PVJO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schopick, ZoŽ N     12 Phoenix-VA           3:02.71    2:47.61 PVJO   
                1:20.32   2:47.61 (1:27.29)                                        
  2 Greene, Claire A    12 MACH-PV              3:05.56    3:06.41 PVJO   
                1:26.93   3:06.41 (1:39.48)                                        
  3 Rosenkoetter, Emil  12 SDS-PV                    NT    3:11.22 PVJO   
                1:29.00   3:11.22 (1:42.22)                                        
  4 Caron, Dakota E     12 SNOW-PV              3:28.16    3:16.18 PVJO   
                1:31.84   3:16.18 (1:44.34)                                        
  5 Tomenchok, Lara E   11 PSDN-VA                   NT    3:20.60        
                1:36.93   3:20.60 (1:43.67)                                        
  6 Ahmed, Iman         12 HACC-PV                   NT    4:19.76        
                2:02.31   4:19.76 (2:17.45)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              6:11.49  PVJO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schopick, ZoŽ N     12 Phoenix-VA           7:21.12    6:12.21        
                1:20.61   2:59.67 (1:39.06)   4:50.34 (1:50.67)   6:12.21 (1:21.87)
  2 Boswell, Yasmine    11 SNOW-PV                   NT    6:24.96        
                1:38.02   3:12.24 (1:34.22)   5:03.65 (1:51.41)   6:24.96 (1:21.31)
  3 Park, Grace J       12 SNOW-PV                   NT    6:30.57        
                1:40.25   3:15.68 (1:35.43)   5:10.51 (1:54.83)   6:30.57 (1:20.06)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.49  ZONE
                31.59  PVJO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fanz, Casey R       13 PSDN-VA                29.99      28.92 ZONE   
  2 Humphrey, Cassidy   14 MACH-PV                29.50      29.06 ZONE   
  3 Lee, Carrie R       13 SNOW-PV                30.04      29.25 ZONE   
  4 Dolan, Suzanne D    13 MACH-PV                28.95      29.66 PVJO   
  5 Jeter, Sierra H     14 MACH-PV                29.10      30.07 PVJO   
  6 Muir, Fiona L       13 MACH-PV                34.21      30.27 PVJO   
  7 Garner, Kristen K   14 SNOW-PV                31.19      30.42 PVJO   
  8 Ogango, Imelda A    14 SNOW-PV                29.74      30.43 PVJO   
  9 Woodmansee, Sarah   13 PSDN-VA                31.65      30.44 PVJO   
 10 Silpacharn, Pim     13 SNOW-PV                33.95      30.56 PVJO   
 11 Word, Jordan M      14 PSDN-VA                31.15      30.84 PVJO   
 12 Cruzado, Jessica J  14 SDS-PV                 30.72      31.00 PVJO   
 13 Hopler, Nicole A    14 SDS-PV                 31.70      31.36 PVJO   
 14 Thiede, Megan C     13 BWST-PV                34.69      31.44 PVJO   
 15 Copp, Rachel V      13 CUBU-PV                   NT      31.74        
 16 Moody, Paige S      14 PSDN-VA                31.08      31.78        
 17 Unmussig, Natalie   14 PSDN-VA                32.40      31.93        
 18 White, Madeline T   13 UNPSD-VA               34.91      31.99        
 19 Eggleston, Jordan   13 PSDN-VA                31.64      32.05        
 20 Tan, Katherine T    14 MACH-PV                32.66      32.16        
 21 Sheridan, Sarah E   14 SNOW-PV                32.83      32.24        
 22 Fergus, Sara E      13 Phoenix-VA             33.31      32.31        
 23 Scott, Madison L    14 Phoenix-VA             32.48      32.33        
 24 Pierce, Shannon M   14 SNOW-PV                34.60      32.38        
 24 Juday, Maeve A      13 WST-VA                 35.55      32.38        
 26 Luong, Vivian P     13 CUBU-PV                35.37      32.44        
 27 Jarvis, Simone Y    14 Phoenix-VA             43.94      32.47        
 28 Zhang, Edith J      13 HACC-PV                   NT      32.89        
 29 Martin, Carly A     13 CUBU-PV                33.03      33.03        
 30 Weldon, Ashley E    13 CUBU-PV                35.07      33.17        
 30 Deloye, Erin A      14 PSDN-VA                34.72      33.17        
 32 Urias, Ariana C     13 CUBU-PV                32.89      33.25        
 33 Miklich, Hannah E   14 SNOW-PV                33.83      33.29        
 34 Oliver, Maddie N    13 SNOW-PV                35.81      33.34        
 35 Shifflett, Kimberl  14 MACH-PV                33.15      33.51        
 36 Park, Erica J       14 SNOW-PV                35.93      33.73        
 37 Mohrmann, Anna L    14 WST-VA                    NT      34.13        
 38 Leighton, Laura E   14 PSDN-VA                33.41      34.76        
 39 Russello, Haley C   13 SNOW-PV                38.09      34.79        
 40 Albers, Corrie      13 BWST-PV                37.72      34.90        
 41 Brochetti, Julie A  13 PSDN-VA                34.78      34.99        
 42 Mitchum, Emma H     13 SNOW-PV                36.23      35.57        
 42 Chen, Arianna       13 HACC-PV                   NT      35.57        
 44 Bowman, Hannah G    13 SNOW-PV                36.89      36.16        
 45 Groot, Chantal      13 SNOW-PV                   NT      36.25        
 46 Hern, Megan M       13 HACC-PV                38.66      36.50        
 47 Mitkowski, Kyrsten  14 SNOW-PV                   NT      36.99        
 48 Burns, Anne-Kather  14 Phoenix-VA             51.12      37.23        
 49 Smith, Natalie G    14 CUBU-PV                38.09      37.55        
 50 Goggins, Natalie A  13 CUBU-PV                   NT      38.53        
 51 Cruz Castillo, Mar  13 HACC-PV                   NT      39.28        
 52 Vought, Emily C     13 HACC-PV                43.35      41.71        
 53 Nair, Amritha       14 SNOW-PV                   NT      44.85        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.09  ZONE
              1:08.19  PVJO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tomenchok, Kira E   14 PSDN-VA              1:04.24    1:04.15 PVJO   
  2 Lee, Carrie R       13 SNOW-PV              1:06.11    1:04.20 PVJO   
  3 Fanz, Casey R       13 PSDN-VA              1:05.78    1:04.28 PVJO   
  4 Henry, Caroline C   13 PSDN-VA              1:05.57    1:06.48 PVJO   
  5 Woodmansee, Sarah   13 PSDN-VA              1:07.71    1:06.64 PVJO   
  6 Musco, Michelle K   14 PSDN-VA              1:08.64    1:06.93 PVJO   
  6 Jachimowski, Linds  14 SNOW-PV              1:06.60    1:06.93 PVJO   
  8 Muir, Fiona L       13 MACH-PV              1:10.90    1:08.10 PVJO   
  9 Sullivan, Laura F   14 MACH-PV              1:11.08    1:08.17 PVJO   
 10 Word, Jordan M      14 PSDN-VA              1:08.23    1:08.21        
 11 Call, Livvy A       14 PSDN-VA              1:05.78    1:08.34        
 12 Elmendorf, Abbey N  14 PSDN-VA              1:08.95    1:08.64        
 13 Silpacharn, Pim     13 SNOW-PV              1:15.83    1:08.67        
 14 Ginieczki, Karly R  14 HACC-PV              1:10.44    1:09.26        
 15 Unmussig, Natalie   14 PSDN-VA              1:10.80    1:09.56        
 16 Copp, Rachel V      13 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:09.57        
 17 Jeter, Sierra H     14 MACH-PV              1:04.45    1:09.63        
 18 Eggleston, Jordan   13 PSDN-VA              1:10.21    1:09.75        
 19 Haines, Caroline L  14 BWST-PV              1:15.16    1:10.36        
 20 Garner, Kristen K   14 SNOW-PV              1:10.72    1:10.91        
 21 Coggins, Marissa S  13 BWST-PV              1:17.77    1:11.37        
 22 Webb, Tori S        13 BWST-PV              1:10.07    1:11.43        
 23 Tan, Katherine T    14 MACH-PV              1:14.14    1:11.87        
 24 Oliver, Maddie N    13 SNOW-PV              1:17.43    1:12.04        
 25 White, Madeline T   13 UNPSD-VA             1:16.55    1:12.05        
 26 Moody, Paige S      14 PSDN-VA              1:07.93    1:12.19        
 27 Sheridan, Sarah E   14 SNOW-PV              1:13.60    1:12.35        
 28 Scott, Madison L    14 Phoenix-VA           1:09.24    1:12.56        
 29 Weldon, Ashley E    13 CUBU-PV              1:13.55    1:12.76        
 30 Deloye, Erin A      14 PSDN-VA              1:14.66    1:12.92        
 31 Urias, Ariana C     13 CUBU-PV              1:12.30    1:12.93        
 32 Luong, Vivian P     13 CUBU-PV              1:26.97    1:13.02        
 33 Whitmer, Shelby L   14 SNOW-PV              1:13.22    1:13.59        
 34 Curran, Keely C     13 PSDN-VA              1:17.64    1:13.81        
 35 Park, Erica J       14 SNOW-PV              1:17.82    1:14.14        
 36 Miklich, Hannah E   14 SNOW-PV              1:13.68    1:14.18        
 37 Shifflett, Kimberl  14 MACH-PV              1:16.39    1:14.37        
 38 Leighton, Laura E   14 PSDN-VA              1:13.98    1:14.80        
 39 Pierce, Shannon M   14 SNOW-PV              1:19.07    1:15.43        
 40 Zhang, Edith J      13 HACC-PV                   NT    1:15.64        
 41 Brochetti, Julie A  13 PSDN-VA              1:25.78    1:16.79        
 42 Knapik, Marina E    13 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:17.10        
 43 Seth, Juhi D        13 BWST-PV              1:17.71    1:17.32        
 44 Mitchum, Emma H     13 SNOW-PV              1:19.11    1:17.69        
 45 Snider, Kayla E     13 SNOW-PV              1:44.70    1:17.93        
 46 Sheehan, Emily K    14 BWST-PV              1:18.65    1:18.02        
 47 Phalen, Anastasia   14 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:18.94        
 48 Hern, Megan M       13 HACC-PV                   NT    1:19.74        
 49 Groot, Chantal      13 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:20.84        
 50 Mitkowski, Kyrsten  14 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:20.85        
 51 Tondreau, Jessica   13 SNOW-PV              1:21.97    1:21.63        
 52 Smith, Natalie G    14 CUBU-PV              1:25.23    1:22.27        
 53 Goggins, Natalie A  13 CUBU-PV              1:27.53    1:23.02        
 54 Bowman, Hannah G    13 SNOW-PV              1:28.52    1:24.22        
 55 Meister, Kyra L     14 BWST-PV              1:23.70    1:24.83        
 56 Downey, Suzy J      13 Phoenix-VA           1:50.95    1:24.97        
 57 Burns, Anne-Kather  14 Phoenix-VA           1:42.12    1:28.69        
 58 Cruz Castillo, Mar  13 HACC-PV                   NT    1:28.88        
 59 Downer, Maggie G    13 BWST-PV                   NT    1:29.21        
 60 Vought, Emily C     13 HACC-PV              1:39.14    1:31.37        
 61 Nair, Amritha       14 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:46.78        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:18.69  ZONE
              2:27.39  PVJO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Bridie M     14 SDS-PV               2:18.74    2:15.63 ZONE   
                1:05.85   2:15.63 (1:09.78)                                        
  2 Tomenchok, Kira E   14 PSDN-VA              2:29.47    2:21.02 PVJO   
                1:08.93   2:21.02 (1:12.09)                                        
  3 Lee, Carrie R       13 SNOW-PV              2:22.24    2:21.11 PVJO   
                1:08.59   2:21.11 (1:12.52)                                        
  4 Jachimowski, Linds  14 SNOW-PV              2:23.07    2:22.73 PVJO   
                1:09.39   2:22.73 (1:13.34)                                        
  5 Musco, Michelle K   14 PSDN-VA              2:19.09    2:23.56 PVJO   
                1:10.20   2:23.56 (1:13.36)                                        
  6 Fanz, Casey R       13 PSDN-VA              2:25.78    2:24.03 PVJO   
                1:08.39   2:24.03 (1:15.64)                                        
  7 Hopler, Nicole A    14 SDS-PV               2:23.51    2:24.73 PVJO   
                1:10.16   2:24.73 (1:14.57)                                        
  8 Lieberman, Haley A  14 PSDN-VA              2:24.79    2:25.73 PVJO   
                1:11.75   2:25.73 (1:13.98)                                        
  9 Henry, Caroline C   13 PSDN-VA              2:20.09    2:26.21 PVJO   
                1:11.19   2:26.21 (1:15.02)                                        
 10 Elmendorf, Abbey N  14 PSDN-VA              2:25.75    2:28.03        
                1:12.46   2:28.03 (1:15.57)                                        
 11 Word, Jordan M      14 PSDN-VA              2:28.31    2:28.11        
                1:12.10   2:28.11 (1:16.01)                                        
 12 Schlemmer, Sara E   13 SNOW-PV                   NT    2:31.57        
                1:14.26   2:31.57 (1:17.31)                                        
 13 Copp, Rachel V      13 CUBU-PV                   NT    2:32.81        
                1:14.90   2:32.81 (1:17.91)                                        
 14 Haines, Caroline L  14 BWST-PV              2:42.57    2:34.24        
                1:15.23   2:34.24 (1:19.01)                                        
 15 Cruzado, Jessica J  14 SDS-PV               2:33.06    2:34.80        
                1:13.59   2:34.80 (1:21.21)                                        
 16 Eggleston, Jordan   13 PSDN-VA              2:37.22    2:35.22        
                1:14.85   2:35.22 (1:20.37)                                        
 17 Tan, Katherine T    14 MACH-PV              2:48.03    2:37.08        
                1:14.10   2:37.08 (1:22.98)                                        
 18 Sheridan, Sarah E   14 SNOW-PV              2:40.02    2:38.30        
                1:16.98   2:38.30 (1:21.32)                                        
 19 Shifflett, Kimberl  14 MACH-PV              2:43.47    2:38.52        
                1:16.02   2:38.52 (1:22.50)                                        
 20 Moody, Paige S      14 PSDN-VA              2:31.42    2:38.99        
                1:15.75   2:38.99 (1:23.24)                                        
 21 Haviland, Victoria  14 SDS-PV                    NT    2:39.04        
                1:18.25   2:39.04 (1:20.79)                                        
 22 Coggins, Marissa S  13 BWST-PV              2:54.78    2:39.16        
                1:18.19   2:39.16 (1:20.97)                                        
 23 Deloye, Erin A      14 PSDN-VA              2:43.74    2:39.24        
                1:16.63   2:39.24 (1:22.61)                                        
 24 Leighton, Laura E   14 PSDN-VA              2:39.42    2:40.22        
                1:17.73   2:40.22 (1:22.49)                                        
 25 Pierce, Shannon M   14 SNOW-PV              2:48.31    2:41.50        
                1:17.44   2:41.50 (1:24.06)                                        
 26 Sheehan, Emily K    14 BWST-PV              2:47.60    2:48.28        
                1:19.88   2:48.28 (1:28.40)                                        
 27 Jarvis, Simone Y    14 Phoenix-VA           2:52.73    2:50.81        
                1:21.44   2:50.81 (1:29.37)                                        
 28 Juday, Maeve A      13 WST-VA               2:57.46    2:51.27        
                1:21.09   2:51.27 (1:30.18)                                        
 29 Delean, Baylie M    13 SNOW-PV                   NT    2:53.21        
                1:19.94   2:53.21 (1:33.27)                                        
 30 Snider, Kayla E     13 SNOW-PV              3:36.11    2:56.31        
                1:28.34   2:56.31 (1:27.97)                                        
 31 Bowman, Hannah G    13 SNOW-PV              3:13.89    2:56.83        
                1:28.66   2:56.83 (1:28.17)                                        
 32 Groot, Chantal      13 SNOW-PV                   NT    2:57.15        
                1:23.37   2:57.15 (1:33.78)                                        
 33 Witmer, Abigail L   13 HACC-PV              2:59.80    2:57.93        
                1:27.61   2:57.93 (1:30.32)                                        
 34 Zhang, Edith J      13 HACC-PV                   NT    2:58.24        
                1:21.80   2:58.24 (1:36.44)                                        
 35 Smith, Natalie G    14 CUBU-PV                   NT    3:03.14        
                1:26.57   3:03.14 (1:36.57)                                        
 36 Vought, Emily C     13 HACC-PV              3:35.94    3:20.21        
                1:35.61   3:20.21 (1:44.60)                                        
 37 Albers, Corrie      13 BWST-PV              3:18.29    3:24.18        
                1:31.68   3:24.18 (1:52.50)                                        
 38 Downer, Maggie G    13 BWST-PV                   NT    3:25.71        
                1:37.53   3:25.71 (1:48.18)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:47.29  ZONE
              5:09.89  PVJO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Musco, Michelle K   14 PSDN-VA              4:48.64    4:57.67 PVJO   
                1:12.39   2:27.14 (1:14.75)   3:43.19 (1:16.05)   4:57.67 (1:14.48)
  2 Jachimowski, Linds  14 SNOW-PV              5:00.37    5:00.45 PVJO   
                1:12.32   2:28.68 (1:16.36)   3:45.54 (1:16.86)   5:00.45 (1:14.91)
  3 Word, Jordan M      14 PSDN-VA              5:30.26    5:03.83 PVJO   
                1:14.31   2:31.68 (1:17.37)   3:49.87 (1:18.19)   5:03.83 (1:13.96)
  4 Unmussig, Natalie   14 PSDN-VA              5:07.67    5:04.03 PVJO   
                1:13.72   2:31.04 (1:17.32)   3:48.12 (1:17.08)   5:04.03 (1:15.91)
  5 Lieberman, Haley A  14 PSDN-VA              4:54.86    5:08.92 PVJO   
                1:14.00   2:33.12 (1:19.12)   3:51.58 (1:18.46)   5:08.92 (1:17.34)
  6 Fergus, Sara E      13 Phoenix-VA           5:41.58    5:16.29        
                1:16.11   2:37.42 (1:21.31)   3:57.70 (1:20.28)   5:16.29 (1:18.59)
  7 Scott, Madison L    14 Phoenix-VA           5:32.34    5:29.19        
                1:20.31   2:44.33 (1:24.02)   4:08.24 (1:23.91)   5:29.19 (1:20.95)
  8 Dolan, Suzanne D    13 MACH-PV              5:37.30    5:30.22        
                1:15.13   2:39.48 (1:24.35)   4:05.51 (1:26.03)   5:30.22 (1:24.71)
  9 Park, Erica J       14 SNOW-PV              6:02.93    5:36.55        
                1:20.43   2:46.70 (1:26.27)   4:13.07 (1:26.37)   5:36.55 (1:23.48)
 10 Russello, Haley C   13 SNOW-PV              6:29.57    5:40.22        
                1:25.22   2:54.33 (1:29.11)   4:21.10 (1:26.77)   5:40.22 (1:19.12)
 11 Shifflett, Kimberl  14 MACH-PV              6:01.97    5:42.73        
                1:19.82   2:47.04 (1:27.22)   4:15.96 (1:28.92)   5:42.73 (1:26.77)
 12 Jarvis, Simone Y    14 Phoenix-VA           6:33.12    6:01.90        
                1:22.46   2:56.31 (1:33.85)   4:30.79 (1:34.48)   6:01.90 (1:31.11)
 13 Smith, Natalie G    14 CUBU-PV                   NT    6:26.18        
                1:28.64   3:10.29 (1:41.65)   4:48.15 (1:37.86)   6:26.18 (1:38.03)
 14 Downey, Suzy J      13 Phoenix-VA           6:58.12    6:38.06        
                3:18.36                             5:02.38 ( )   6:38.06 (1:35.68)
 15 Burns, Anne-Kather  14 Phoenix-VA           6:52.12    7:14.56        
                1:39.27   3:34.21 (1:54.94)   5:26.79 (1:52.58)   7:14.56 (1:47.77)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Carrie R       13 SNOW-PV                33.06      33.00        
  2 Muir, Fiona L       13 MACH-PV                37.45      35.92        
  3 Thiede, Megan C     13 BWST-PV                39.19      36.26        
  4 Byrd, Rebecca A     13 CUBU-PV                   NT      36.60        
  5 Silpacharn, Pim     13 SNOW-PV                40.55      37.59        
  6 Urias, Ariana C     13 CUBU-PV                39.66      38.24        
  7 Weldon, Ashley E    13 CUBU-PV                38.25      39.12        
  8 Loi, Caitlin A      13 CUBU-PV                   NT      40.60        
  9 Whitmer, Shelby L   14 SNOW-PV                41.25      41.27        
 10 Knapik, Marina E    13 SNOW-PV                   NT      42.21        
 11 Tondreau, Jessica   13 SNOW-PV                   NT      44.80        
 12 Mitkowski, Kyrsten  14 SNOW-PV                   NT      44.93        
 13 Phalen, Anastasia   14 SNOW-PV                   NT      45.15        
 14 Vought, Emily C     13 HACC-PV                52.50      46.64        
 15 Cruz Castillo, Mar  13 HACC-PV                   NT      46.80        
 16 Nair, Amritha       14 SNOW-PV                   NT      55.46        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.09  ZONE
              1:19.79  PVJO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Carrie R       13 SNOW-PV              1:11.23    1:08.93 ZONE   
  2 Tomenchok, Kira E   14 PSDN-VA              1:11.13    1:12.28 ZONE   
  3 Burke, Bridie M     14 SDS-PV               1:13.41    1:12.88 ZONE   
  4 Henry, Caroline C   13 PSDN-VA              1:14.41    1:14.62 PVJO   
  5 Woodmansee, Sarah   13 PSDN-VA              1:25.35    1:14.75 PVJO   
  6 Muir, Fiona L       13 MACH-PV              1:21.47    1:15.65 PVJO   
  7 Fanz, Casey R       13 PSDN-VA              1:20.78    1:16.58 PVJO   
  8 Vu, Cynthia M       14 SNOW-PV              1:18.47    1:16.87 PVJO   
  9 Thiede, Megan C     13 BWST-PV              1:24.14    1:17.88 PVJO   
 10 Miklich, Hannah E   14 SNOW-PV              1:22.45    1:18.12 PVJO   
 11 Hopler, Nicole A    14 SDS-PV               1:16.23    1:18.16 PVJO   
 12 Jachimowski, Linds  14 SNOW-PV              1:16.69    1:18.28 PVJO   
 13 Dolan, Suzanne D    13 MACH-PV              1:18.39    1:18.92 PVJO   
 14 Fergus, Sara E      13 Phoenix-VA           1:18.01    1:19.33 PVJO   
 15 White, Madeline T   13 UNPSD-VA             1:22.37    1:19.59 PVJO   
 16 Eggleston, Jordan   13 PSDN-VA              1:20.26    1:19.90        
 17 Silpacharn, Pim     13 SNOW-PV              1:28.25    1:19.95        
 18 Jeter, Sierra H     14 MACH-PV              1:17.36    1:20.13        
 19 Coggins, Marissa S  13 BWST-PV              1:24.00    1:20.47        
 20 Haines, Caroline L  14 BWST-PV              1:24.02    1:21.10        
 21 Tan, Katherine T    14 MACH-PV              1:24.95    1:22.23        
 22 Pierce, Shannon M   14 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:23.11        
 23 Weldon, Ashley E    13 CUBU-PV              1:25.13    1:23.59        
 24 Copp, Rachel V      13 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:23.71        
 25 Leighton, Laura E   14 PSDN-VA              1:24.37    1:24.05        
 26 Park, Erica J       14 SNOW-PV              1:30.11    1:24.37        
 27 Sheehan, Emily K    14 BWST-PV              1:24.64    1:25.01        
 28 Urias, Ariana C     13 CUBU-PV              1:25.49    1:25.15        
 29 Mitchum, Emma H     13 SNOW-PV              1:25.84    1:26.33        
 30 Moody, Paige S      14 PSDN-VA              1:24.64    1:26.75        
 31 Shifflett, Kimberl  14 MACH-PV              1:25.05    1:27.64        
 32 Martin, Carly A     13 CUBU-PV              1:31.29    1:27.96        
 33 Chen, Arianna       13 HACC-PV                   NT    1:29.55        
 34 Goggins, Natalie A  13 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:30.27        
 35 Witmer, Abigail L   13 HACC-PV              1:36.69    1:30.31        
 36 Delean, Baylie M    13 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:30.34        
 37 Juday, Maeve A      13 WST-VA               1:38.57    1:30.50        
 38 Snider, Kayla E     13 SNOW-PV              1:46.34    1:31.28        
 39 Bowman, Hannah G    13 SNOW-PV              1:37.69    1:33.50        
 40 Jarvis, Simone Y    14 Phoenix-VA           1:37.11    1:33.55        
 41 Brochetti, Julie A  13 PSDN-VA              1:34.78    1:34.37        
 42 Albers, Corrie      13 BWST-PV              1:40.00    1:38.30        
 43 Groot, Chantal      13 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:38.37        
 44 Burns, Anne-Kather  14 Phoenix-VA           1:48.12    1:41.61        
 45 Downer, Maggie G    13 BWST-PV                   NT    1:52.45        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.49  ZONE
              2:48.19  PVJO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Carrie R       13 SNOW-PV              2:36.42    2:31.17 ZONE   
                1:14.39   2:31.17 (1:16.78)                                        
  2 Tomenchok, Kira E   14 PSDN-VA              2:30.93    2:33.39 ZONE   
                1:15.01   2:33.39 (1:18.38)                                        
  3 Jordan, Kylie V     13 SNOW-PV              2:42.69    2:36.98 PVJO   
                1:18.08   2:36.98 (1:18.90)                                        
  4 Henry, Caroline C   13 PSDN-VA              2:39.62    2:39.59 PVJO   
                1:19.12   2:39.59 (1:20.47)                                        
  5 Fanz, Casey R       13 PSDN-VA              2:40.78    2:43.94 PVJO   
                1:20.29   2:43.94 (1:23.65)                                        
  6 Ginieczki, Karly R  14 HACC-PV              2:45.64    2:44.14 PVJO   
                1:21.55   2:44.14 (1:22.59)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Laura F   14 MACH-PV              2:48.80    2:46.04 PVJO   
                1:22.25   2:46.04 (1:23.79)                                        
  8 Miklich, Hannah E   14 SNOW-PV              3:05.24    2:47.64 PVJO   
                1:21.89   2:47.64 (1:25.75)                                        
  9 Vu, Cynthia M       14 SNOW-PV              2:47.36    2:48.83        
                1:22.56   2:48.83 (1:26.27)                                        
 10 White, Madeline T   13 UNPSD-VA             2:57.59    2:50.58        
                1:24.01   2:50.58 (1:26.57)                                        
 11 Curran, Keely C     13 PSDN-VA              3:05.78    2:50.70        
                1:24.20   2:50.70 (1:26.50)                                        
 12 Eggleston, Jordan   13 PSDN-VA              2:53.37    2:52.76        
                1:25.77   2:52.76 (1:26.99)                                        
 13 Tan, Katherine T    14 MACH-PV              3:01.49    2:54.97        
                1:25.17   2:54.97 (1:29.80)                                        
 14 Leighton, Laura E   14 PSDN-VA              2:55.00    2:56.76        
                1:27.71   2:56.76 (1:29.05)                                        
 15 Call, Livvy A       14 PSDN-VA              2:45.87    2:56.96        
                1:28.65   2:56.96 (1:28.31)                                        
 16 Jeter, Sierra H     14 MACH-PV              2:50.51    2:57.88        
                1:27.77   2:57.88 (1:30.11)                                        
 17 Byrd, Rebecca A     13 CUBU-PV                   NT    2:59.04        
                1:28.29   2:59.04 (1:30.75)                                        
 18 Deloye, Erin A      14 PSDN-VA              2:58.66    3:00.31        
                1:28.11   3:00.31 (1:32.20)                                        
 19 Mitchum, Emma H     13 SNOW-PV              3:02.20    3:01.00        
                1:28.58   3:01.00 (1:32.42)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dolan, Suzanne D    13 MACH-PV                38.94      38.04        
  2 Ogango, Imelda A    14 SNOW-PV                39.39      39.01        
  3 Garner, Kristen K   14 SNOW-PV                40.20      40.66        
  4 Hern, Megan M       13 HACC-PV                44.63      42.30        
  5 Russello, Haley C   13 SNOW-PV                43.56      44.26        
  6 Oliver, Maddie N    13 SNOW-PV                45.50      46.10        
  7 Luong, Vivian P     13 CUBU-PV                53.44      47.03        
  8 Zhang, Edith J      13 HACC-PV                   NT      47.63        
  9 Chen, Arianna       13 HACC-PV                   NT      47.64        
 10 Park, Erica J       14 SNOW-PV                55.78      48.96        
 11 Smith, Natalie G    14 CUBU-PV                   NT      51.28        
 12 Vought, Emily C     13 HACC-PV                54.21      54.51        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.59  ZONE
              1:29.79  PVJO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodmansee, Sarah   13 PSDN-VA              1:26.71    1:24.38 PVJO   
  2 Ogango, Imelda A    14 SNOW-PV              1:25.86    1:25.11 PVJO   
  3 Sheridan, Sarah E   14 SNOW-PV              1:26.43    1:26.93 PVJO   
  4 Elmendorf, Abbey N  14 PSDN-VA              1:25.44    1:27.35 PVJO   
  5 Unmussig, Natalie   14 PSDN-VA              1:29.00    1:27.56 PVJO   
  6 Dolan, Suzanne D    13 MACH-PV              1:28.03    1:28.26 PVJO   
  7 Garner, Kristen K   14 SNOW-PV              1:27.72    1:29.37 PVJO   
  8 Word, Jordan M      14 PSDN-VA              1:30.53    1:31.01        
  9 Deloye, Erin A      14 PSDN-VA              1:33.02    1:31.05        
 10 Schlemmer, Sara E   13 SNOW-PV              1:32.88    1:31.08        
 11 Copp, Rachel V      13 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:31.83        
 12 Vu, Cynthia M       14 SNOW-PV              1:31.09    1:32.23        
 13 Coggins, Marissa S  13 BWST-PV              1:39.56    1:33.96        
 14 Haines, Caroline L  14 BWST-PV              1:45.92    1:34.38        
 15 Call, Livvy A       14 PSDN-VA              1:30.78    1:34.44        
 16 Hern, Megan M       13 HACC-PV              1:43.40    1:34.75        
 17 Muir, Fiona L       13 MACH-PV                   NT    1:34.88        
 18 Snider, Kayla E     13 SNOW-PV              1:56.68    1:34.92        
 18 Russello, Haley C   13 SNOW-PV              1:35.74    1:34.92        
 20 Curran, Keely C     13 PSDN-VA              1:34.53    1:36.43        
 21 Loi, Caitlin A      13 CUBU-PV                   NT    1:37.01        
 22 Moody, Paige S      14 PSDN-VA              1:33.76    1:37.44        
 23 Oliver, Maddie N    13 SNOW-PV              1:40.12    1:37.69        
 24 Jeter, Sierra H     14 MACH-PV              1:30.40    1:37.77        
 24 Brochetti, Julie A  13 PSDN-VA              1:40.78    1:37.77        
 26 Webb, Tori S        13 BWST-PV              1:45.61    1:38.89        
 27 Pierce, Shannon M   14 SNOW-PV              1:38.00    1:39.00        
 28 Luong, Vivian P     13 CUBU-PV              1:53.06    1:42.29        
 29 Groot, Chantal      13 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:42.43        
 30 Meister, Kyra L     14 BWST-PV              1:46.93    1:45.29        
 31 Park, Erica J       14 SNOW-PV              1:49.50    1:45.53        
 32 Sheehan, Emily K    14 BWST-PV                   NT    1:52.52        
 33 Vought, Emily C     13 HACC-PV              2:00.65    2:00.68        
 34 Downer, Maggie G    13 BWST-PV                   NT    2:00.90        
 35 Seth, Juhi D        13 BWST-PV              1:48.69    2:02.42        
 36 Cruz Castillo, Mar  13 HACC-PV                   NT    2:03.71        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:57.79  ZONE
              3:12.89  PVJO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Kylie V     13 SNOW-PV                   NT    2:58.00 PVJO   
                1:26.19   2:58.00 (1:31.81)                                        
  2 Roesel, Gretchen E  14 SDS-PV               2:55.96    3:01.53 PVJO   
                1:26.80   3:01.53 (1:34.73)                                        
  3 Woodmansee, Sarah   13 PSDN-VA              2:58.19    3:03.38 PVJO   
                1:28.32   3:03.38 (1:35.06)                                        
  4 Unmussig, Natalie   14 PSDN-VA              3:09.34    3:06.62 PVJO   
                1:30.02   3:06.62 (1:36.60)                                        
  5 Elmendorf, Abbey N  14 PSDN-VA              3:01.82    3:07.69 PVJO   
                1:30.34   3:07.69 (1:37.35)                                        
  6 Vu, Catherine M     14 SNOW-PV                   NT    3:08.02 PVJO   
                1:29.43   3:08.02 (1:38.59)                                        
  7 Garner, Kristen K   14 SNOW-PV              3:06.50    3:08.51 PVJO   
                1:31.01   3:08.51 (1:37.50)                                        
  8 Sheridan, Sarah E   14 SNOW-PV              3:07.06    3:08.90 PVJO   
                1:31.95   3:08.90 (1:36.95)                                        
  9 Word, Jordan M      14 PSDN-VA              3:07.74    3:10.24 PVJO   
                1:33.01   3:10.24 (1:37.23)                                        
 10 Vu, Cynthia M       14 SNOW-PV              3:12.64    3:10.78 PVJO   
                1:31.93   3:10.78 (1:38.85)                                        
 11 White, Madeline T   13 UNPSD-VA             3:21.27    3:12.25 PVJO   
                1:33.13   3:12.25 (1:39.12)                                        
 12 Schlemmer, Sara E   13 SNOW-PV              3:23.45    3:12.98        
                1:33.20   3:12.98 (1:39.78)                                        
 13 Deloye, Erin A      14 PSDN-VA              3:19.69    3:15.36        
                1:34.49   3:15.36 (1:40.87)                                        
 14 Russello, Haley C   13 SNOW-PV              3:24.63    3:20.30        
                1:38.70   3:20.30 (1:41.60)                                        
 15 Weldon, Ashley E    13 CUBU-PV                   NT    3:24.20        
                1:37.40   3:24.20 (1:46.80)                                        
 16 Haviland, Victoria  14 SDS-PV                    NT    3:26.81        
                1:41.97   3:26.81 (1:44.84)                                        
 17 Oliver, Maddie N    13 SNOW-PV                   NT    3:29.06        
                1:39.47   3:29.06 (1:49.59)                                        
 18 Hern, Megan M       13 HACC-PV              3:44.28    3:33.51        
                1:42.88   3:33.51 (1:50.63)                                        
 19 Brochetti, Julie A  13 PSDN-VA              3:29.78    3:36.54        
                1:43.81   3:36.54 (1:52.73)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ogango, Imelda A    14 SNOW-PV                32.82      33.27        
  2 Vu, Catherine M     14 SNOW-PV                33.99      33.91        
  3 Schlemmer, Sara E   13 SNOW-PV                34.21      34.15        
  4 Muir, Fiona L       13 MACH-PV                36.79      34.33        
  5 Dolan, Suzanne D    13 MACH-PV                34.35      34.45        
  6 Luong, Vivian P     13 CUBU-PV                38.68      34.58        
  7 Byrd, Rebecca A     13 CUBU-PV                   NT      35.75        
  8 Whitmer, Shelby L   14 SNOW-PV                38.47      36.51        
  9 Oliver, Maddie N    13 SNOW-PV                43.33      38.20        
 10 Phalen, Anastasia   14 SNOW-PV                   NT      39.04        
 11 Bowman, Hannah G    13 SNOW-PV                48.94      40.51        
 12 Burns, Anne-Kather  14 Phoenix-VA             48.12      41.40        
 13 Zhang, Edith J      13 HACC-PV                   NT      41.41        
 14 Mitkowski, Kyrsten  14 SNOW-PV                   NT      42.37        
 15 Hern, Megan M       13 HACC-PV                48.47      44.29        
 16 Downey, Suzy J      13 Phoenix-VA             58.70      44.62        
 17 Groot, Chantal      13 SNOW-PV                   NT      47.43        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.29  ZONE
              1:18.99  PVJO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Cassidy   14 MACH-PV              1:10.27    1:09.57 ZONE   
  2 Jordan, Kylie V     13 SNOW-PV              1:15.45    1:12.42 PVJO   
  3 Vu, Catherine M     14 SNOW-PV              1:12.75    1:12.80 PVJO   
  4 Scott, Madison L    14 Phoenix-VA           1:13.95    1:14.10 PVJO   
  5 Henry, Caroline C   13 PSDN-VA              1:12.59    1:14.73 PVJO   
  6 Jachimowski, Linds  14 SNOW-PV              1:17.37    1:15.66 PVJO   
  7 Elmendorf, Abbey N  14 PSDN-VA              1:15.38    1:16.43 PVJO   
  8 Cruzado, Jessica J  14 SDS-PV               1:16.53    1:16.90 PVJO   
  9 Schlemmer, Sara E   13 SNOW-PV              1:20.76    1:17.09 PVJO   
 10 Lieberman, Haley A  14 PSDN-VA              1:12.29    1:17.66 PVJO   
 11 Jeter, Sierra H     14 MACH-PV              1:14.83    1:17.86 PVJO   
 12 Ogango, Imelda A    14 SNOW-PV              1:17.67    1:18.55 PVJO   
 12 Vu, Cynthia M       14 SNOW-PV              1:19.26    1:18.55 PVJO   
 14 Roesel, Gretchen E  14 SDS-PV               1:20.68    1:18.58 PVJO   
 15 Haines, Caroline L  14 BWST-PV              1:26.36    1:19.09        
 16 Musco, Michelle K   14 PSDN-VA              1:25.03    1:19.10        
 17 Luong, Vivian P     13 CUBU-PV              1:42.01    1:19.59        
 18 Silpacharn, Pim     13 SNOW-PV              1:29.83    1:20.56        
 19 Coggins, Marissa S  13 BWST-PV              1:31.41    1:25.76        
 20 Witmer, Abigail L   13 HACC-PV              1:37.75    1:29.50        
 21 Urias, Ariana C     13 CUBU-PV              1:28.94    1:31.21        
 22 Mitchum, Emma H     13 SNOW-PV              1:31.12    1:33.61        
 23 Sheehan, Emily K    14 BWST-PV                   NT    1:36.15        
 24 Snider, Kayla E     13 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:39.95        
 25 Mitkowski, Kyrsten  14 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:39.98        
 26 Burns, Anne-Kather  14 Phoenix-VA           1:44.12    1:48.05        
 27 Cruz Castillo, Mar  13 HACC-PV                   NT    1:50.81        
 28 Downer, Maggie G    13 BWST-PV                   NT    1:53.34        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:37.39  ZONE
              2:59.79  PVJO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vu, Catherine M     14 SNOW-PV              2:43.51    2:40.00 PVJO   
                1:14.27   2:40.00 (1:25.73)                                        
  2 Jordan, Kylie V     13 SNOW-PV              3:06.83    2:43.29 PVJO   
                1:15.40   2:43.29 (1:27.89)                                        
  3 Scott, Madison L    14 Phoenix-VA           2:48.45    2:49.56 PVJO   
                1:20.40   2:49.56 (1:29.16)                                        
  4 Fergus, Sara E      13 Phoenix-VA           3:05.95    2:52.81 PVJO   
                1:21.77   2:52.81 (1:31.04)                                        
  5 Lieberman, Haley A  14 PSDN-VA              2:40.90    2:54.92 PVJO   
                1:20.63   2:54.92 (1:34.29)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.59  ZONE
              2:46.99  PVJO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Kylie V     13 SNOW-PV              2:42.77    2:35.63 ZONE   
                1:15.13   2:35.63 (1:20.50)                                        
  2 Tomenchok, Kira E   14 PSDN-VA              2:39.02    2:37.41 ZONE   
                1:12.11   2:37.41 (1:25.30)                                        
  3 Henry, Caroline C   13 PSDN-VA              2:40.45    2:40.83 PVJO   
                1:16.04   2:40.83 (1:24.79)                                        
  4 Vu, Catherine M     14 SNOW-PV              2:44.32    2:41.82 PVJO   
                1:16.64   2:41.82 (1:25.18)                                        
  5 Woodmansee, Sarah   13 PSDN-VA              2:49.39    2:43.48 PVJO   
                1:21.29   2:43.48 (1:22.19)                                        
  6 Elmendorf, Abbey N  14 PSDN-VA              2:40.61    2:43.79 PVJO   
                1:19.16   2:43.79 (1:24.63)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Laura F   14 MACH-PV              2:48.60    2:43.91 PVJO   
                1:17.81   2:43.91 (1:26.10)                                        
  8 Fergus, Sara E      13 Phoenix-VA           2:48.21    2:44.58 PVJO   
                1:17.89   2:44.58 (1:26.69)                                        
  9 Fanz, Casey R       13 PSDN-VA              2:55.78    2:48.24        
                1:19.74   2:48.24 (1:28.50)                                        
 10 Lieberman, Haley A  14 PSDN-VA              2:45.05    2:48.37        
                1:19.67   2:48.37 (1:28.70)                                        
 11 White, Madeline T   13 UNPSD-VA             3:00.17    2:48.98        
                1:20.59   2:48.98 (1:28.39)                                        
 12 Ginieczki, Karly R  14 HACC-PV              2:51.80    2:49.65        
                1:18.76   2:49.65 (1:30.89)                                        
 13 Musco, Michelle K   14 PSDN-VA              2:42.64    2:49.72        
                1:21.95   2:49.72 (1:27.77)                                        
 14 Haines, Caroline L  14 BWST-PV              3:04.15    2:49.73        
                1:20.52   2:49.73 (1:29.21)                                        
 15 Sheridan, Sarah E   14 SNOW-PV              2:48.74    2:50.10        
                1:25.41   2:50.10 (1:24.69)                                        
 16 Schlemmer, Sara E   13 SNOW-PV              2:56.79    2:51.40        
                1:25.77   2:51.40 (1:25.63)                                        
 17 Vu, Cynthia M       14 SNOW-PV              2:48.38    2:53.25        
                1:22.06   2:53.25 (1:31.19)                                        
 18 Eggleston, Jordan   13 PSDN-VA              3:02.15    2:56.12        
                1:23.39   2:56.12 (1:32.73)                                        
 19 Coggins, Marissa S  13 BWST-PV              3:04.47    2:56.72        
                1:25.04   2:56.72 (1:31.68)                                        
 20 Silpacharn, Pim     13 SNOW-PV                   NT    2:57.97        
                1:21.84   2:57.97 (1:36.13)                                        
 21 Leighton, Laura E   14 PSDN-VA              2:56.83    2:58.42        
                1:26.41   2:58.42 (1:32.01)                                        
 22 Tan, Katherine T    14 MACH-PV              3:10.03    2:58.47        
                1:24.26   2:58.47 (1:34.21)                                        
 23 Weldon, Ashley E    13 CUBU-PV                   NT    2:58.61        
                1:23.74   2:58.61 (1:34.87)                                        
 24 Pierce, Shannon M   14 SNOW-PV              3:04.70    3:01.06        
                  15.02   3:01.06 (2:46.04)                                        
 25 Moody, Paige S      14 PSDN-VA              2:59.09    3:03.06        
                1:26.59   3:03.06 (1:36.47)                                        
 26 Jarvis, Simone Y    14 Phoenix-VA           3:15.55    3:04.19        
                1:27.52   3:04.19 (1:36.67)                                        
 27 Mitchum, Emma H     13 SNOW-PV              3:07.18    3:06.74        
                1:28.09   3:06.74 (1:38.65)                                        
 28 Webb, Tori S        13 BWST-PV              3:09.53    3:07.88        
                1:30.98   3:07.88 (1:36.90)                                        
 29 Shifflett, Kimberl  14 MACH-PV              3:12.80    3:08.26        
                1:29.18   3:08.26 (1:39.08)                                        
 30 Loi, Caitlin A      13 CUBU-PV                   NT    3:08.31        
                1:35.22   3:08.31 (1:33.09)                                        
 31 Russello, Haley C   13 SNOW-PV              3:42.80    3:09.99        
                1:40.04   3:09.99 (1:29.95)                                        
 32 Snider, Kayla E     13 SNOW-PV              3:49.50    3:12.81        
                1:35.50   3:12.81 (1:37.31)                                        
 33 Brochetti, Julie A  13 PSDN-VA              3:15.78    3:14.54        
                1:36.70   3:14.54 (1:37.84)                                        
 34 Knapik, Marina E    13 SNOW-PV                   NT    3:15.82        
                1:34.23   3:15.82 (1:41.59)                                        
 35 Sheehan, Emily K    14 BWST-PV              3:17.77    3:18.44        
                1:36.19   3:18.44 (1:42.25)                                        
 36 Zhang, Edith J      13 HACC-PV                   NT    3:19.48        
                1:36.89   3:19.48 (1:42.59)                                        
 37 Goggins, Natalie A  13 CUBU-PV                   NT    3:19.98        
                1:37.28   3:19.98 (1:42.70)                                        
 38 Meister, Kyra L     14 BWST-PV                   NT    3:20.66        
                1:35.79   3:20.66 (1:44.87)                                        
 39 Bowman, Hannah G    13 SNOW-PV                   NT    3:23.26        
                1:34.60   3:23.26 (1:48.66)                                        
 40 Smith, Natalie G    14 CUBU-PV                   NT    3:30.66        
                1:42.68   3:30.66 (1:47.98)                                        
 41 Seth, Juhi D        13 BWST-PV              3:28.97    3:34.96        
                1:34.87   3:34.96 (2:00.09)                                        
 42 Downer, Maggie G    13 BWST-PV                   NT    3:53.17        
                1:54.20   3:53.17 (1:58.97)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:28.59  ZONE
              6:11.49  PVJO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Bridie M     14 SDS-PV               5:30.51    5:27.54 ZONE   
                1:12.99   2:38.68 (1:25.69)   4:13.75 (1:35.07)   5:27.54 (1:13.79)
  2 Jordan, Kylie V     13 SNOW-PV                   NT    5:28.62 PVJO   
                1:16.63   2:39.57 (1:22.94)   4:14.13 (1:34.56)   5:28.62 (1:14.49)
  3 Tomenchok, Kira E   14 PSDN-VA              5:49.38    5:36.91 PVJO   
                1:15.19   2:40.10 (1:24.91)   4:25.59 (1:45.49)   5:36.91 (1:11.32)
  4 Humphrey, Cassidy   14 MACH-PV              5:44.25    5:37.49 PVJO   
                1:15.44   2:41.10 (1:25.66)   4:26.45 (1:45.35)   5:37.49 (1:11.04)
  5 Vu, Catherine M     14 SNOW-PV              5:32.76    5:39.49 PVJO   
                1:14.36   2:40.83 (1:26.47)   4:21.85 (1:41.02)   5:39.49 (1:17.64)
  6 Musco, Michelle K   14 PSDN-VA              5:38.34    5:50.40 PVJO   
                1:22.55   2:51.55 (1:29.00)   4:36.01 (1:44.46)   5:50.40 (1:14.39)
  7 Unmussig, Natalie   14 PSDN-VA              6:03.21    5:50.65 PVJO   
                1:22.95   2:53.40 (1:30.45)   4:31.25 (1:37.85)   5:50.65 (1:19.40)
  8 Fergus, Sara E      13 Phoenix-VA           5:50.59    5:52.30 PVJO   
                1:21.10   2:50.69 (1:29.59)   4:32.46 (1:41.77)   5:52.30 (1:19.84)
  9 Roesel, Gretchen E  14 SDS-PV               5:59.19    5:55.55 PVJO   
                1:20.56   2:55.70 (1:35.14)   4:34.81 (1:39.11)   5:55.55 (1:20.74)
 10 Lieberman, Haley A  14 PSDN-VA              5:42.78    5:56.66 PVJO   
                1:23.28   2:52.41 (1:29.13)   4:39.36 (1:46.95)   5:56.66 (1:17.30)
 11 Scott, Madison L    14 Phoenix-VA           6:24.68    6:07.73 PVJO   
                1:20.39   4:46.74 (3:26.35)   6:07.73 (1:20.99)         6:07.73 ( )
 12 Haviland, Victoria  14 SDS-PV                    NT    6:18.11        
                1:30.40   3:08.66 (1:38.26)   4:55.21 (1:46.55)   6:18.11 (1:22.90)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.89  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speers, Abigail M   16 MACH-PV                26.78      27.42 ZONE   
  2 Zeidan, Alexandra   16 MACH-PV                   NT      29.59        
  3 Hagy, Hannah M      17 SDS-PV                 29.44      29.66        
  4 Haufler, Kristin M  15 MACH-PV                28.11      29.99        
  5 Haufler, Alli T     17 MACH-PV                28.91      30.12        
  6 Hallock, Stephanie  16 MACH-PV                30.25      30.16        
  7 Baker, Marina L     17 Phoenix-VA             30.14      30.26        
  8 Kellan, Laura F     15 MACH-PV                28.78      30.42        
  9 De Jong, Megan A    17 Phoenix-VA             30.24      30.54        
 10 Van Camp, Jenna I   17 HACC-PV                   NT      30.62        
 11 DuMez, Rachel N     16 Phoenix-VA             30.00      30.80        
 12 McCauley, Katie S   15 PSDN-VA                28.88      31.03        
 13 Parrish, Tori L     16 PSDN-VA                30.74      31.06        
 14 Rice, Carolyn A     17 MACH-PV                29.67      31.10        
 15 Catron, Emilia L    15 PSDN-VA                30.12      31.29        
 16 Lee, Katie E        15 SNOW-PV                30.96      31.54        
 17 Feichtl, Brooke S   18 MACH-PV                32.25      31.91        
 18 Grove, Elizabeth A  15 WST-VA                 33.06      32.01        
 19 Brendsel, Natalie   16 MACH-PV                31.38      32.13        
 20 Kellogg, Kim A      17 SDS-PV                 30.47      32.18        
 21 Barr, Danielle N    15 Phoenix-VA             31.51      32.24        
 22 Moore, Nathalie R   15 SNOW-PV                32.72      32.36        
 23 Unmussig, Jessee J  16 PSDN-VA                30.47      32.54        
 24 Salassi, Savanna    16 HACC-PV                32.66      32.73        
 25 Harbour, Gabby R    17 SNOW-PV                33.41      33.01        
 26 Caldwell, Mary Eli  17 HACC-PV                32.25      33.06        
 27 Barr, Jessica A     18 Phoenix-VA             33.32      33.36        
 28 Kozlowski, Katie M  15 WST-VA                 32.51      33.57        
 29 Panella, Amanda M   15 PSDN-VA                31.91      33.66        
 30 Pollard, Julia K    15 PSDN-VA                35.78      33.96        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.09  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Shannon A   16 MACH-PV                59.96    1:02.25 ZONE   
  2 Presgraves, Amanda  17 SNOW-PV              1:06.69    1:04.21        
  3 DuMez, Rachel N     16 Phoenix-VA           1:07.85    1:04.93        
  4 Baker, Marina L     17 Phoenix-VA           1:06.29    1:05.17        
  5 Haufler, Kristin M  15 MACH-PV              1:02.71    1:05.60        
  6 Sweeney, Maggie O   16 PSDN-VA              1:03.58    1:06.42        
  7 Kellan, Laura F     15 MACH-PV              1:06.19    1:06.64        
  8 De Jong, Megan A    17 Phoenix-VA           1:04.20    1:06.71        
  9 Ryan, Kelsey L      18 SNOW-PV              1:05.94    1:06.82        
 10 Parrish, Tori L     16 PSDN-VA              1:04.86    1:07.55        
 11 Van Camp, Jenna I   17 HACC-PV                   NT    1:08.62        
 12 Lee, Katie E        15 SNOW-PV              1:08.65    1:09.65        
 13 Catron, Emilia L    15 PSDN-VA              1:05.54    1:09.74        
 13 McCauley, Katie S   15 PSDN-VA              1:03.91    1:09.74        
 15 Feichtl, Brooke S   18 MACH-PV              1:08.98    1:09.84        
 16 Grove, Elizabeth A  15 WST-VA               1:10.70    1:11.04        
 17 Moore, Nathalie R   15 SNOW-PV              1:11.90    1:11.48        
 18 Lee, Christina Y    15 WST-VA               1:13.20    1:12.74        
 19 Dingman, Kelsey L   15 Phoenix-VA           1:12.12    1:12.84        
 20 Webb, Katherine L   15 PSDN-VA              1:06.21    1:12.94        
 21 Unmussig, Jessee J  16 PSDN-VA              1:08.35    1:13.20        
 22 Panella, Amanda M   15 PSDN-VA              1:10.50    1:14.11        
 23 Harbour, Gabby R    17 SNOW-PV              1:13.60    1:14.51        
 24 Song, Shannon M     15 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:15.63        
 25 Pollard, Julia K    15 PSDN-VA              1:15.10    1:15.77        
 26 Tuel, Victoria A    15 TSU-VA               1:46.00    1:18.82        
 27 Russello, Stacey D  47 SNOW-PV              1:18.63    1:20.96        
 28 Johnson, Kasey M    15 Phoenix-VA           1:27.64    1:34.60        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boswell, Madison J  15 PSDN-VA              2:12.41    2:11.28 ZONE   
                1:05.44   2:11.28 (1:05.84)                                        
  2 Speers, Abigail M   16 MACH-PV              2:19.08    2:17.70        
                1:06.55   2:17.70 (1:11.15)                                        
  3 Boege, Hedda L      16 SDS-PV               2:22.48    2:18.61        
                1:07.83   2:18.61 (1:10.78)                                        
  4 Presgraves, Amanda  17 SNOW-PV              2:20.82    2:18.72        
                1:07.37   2:18.72 (1:11.35)                                        
  5 Zeidan, Alexandra   16 MACH-PV                   NT    2:19.70        
                1:07.09   2:19.70 (1:12.61)                                        
  6 Marks, Jalyn S      17 SNOW-PV              2:19.52    2:20.56        
                1:08.40   2:20.56 (1:12.16)                                        
  7 McGuire, Maria P    17 SDS-PV                    NT    2:21.62        
                1:07.84   2:21.62 (1:13.78)                                        
  8 De Jong, Megan A    17 Phoenix-VA           2:20.26    2:22.89        
                1:09.80   2:22.89 (1:13.09)                                        
  9 Kellan, Laura F     15 MACH-PV              2:18.82    2:23.55        
                1:09.19   2:23.55 (1:14.36)                                        
 10 Caldwell, Mary Eli  17 HACC-PV              2:26.95    2:27.25        
                1:11.22   2:27.25 (1:16.03)                                        
 11 Troncoso, Alessand  17 MACH-PV              2:30.25    2:28.75        
                1:11.76   2:28.75 (1:16.99)                                        
 12 Lee, Katie E        15 SNOW-PV              2:26.43    2:28.94        
                1:13.46   2:28.94 (1:15.48)                                        
 13 Hopler, Michelle A  16 SDS-PV               2:31.93    2:29.22        
                1:13.08   2:29.22 (1:16.14)                                        
 14 Kellogg, Kim A      17 SDS-PV               2:15.91    2:29.29        
                1:12.18   2:29.29 (1:17.11)                                        
 15 Parrish, Tori L     16 PSDN-VA              2:22.61    2:29.33        
                1:14.49   2:29.33 (1:14.84)                                        
 16 Brendsel, Natalie   16 MACH-PV              2:40.10    2:30.39        
                1:13.59   2:30.39 (1:16.80)                                        
 17 Scoggin, Sierra W   17 MACH-PV              2:35.56    2:31.01        
                1:13.23   2:31.01 (1:17.78)                                        
 18 Salassi, Savanna    16 HACC-PV              2:34.38    2:31.40        
                1:12.91   2:31.40 (1:18.49)                                        
 19 Baker, Marina L     17 Phoenix-VA           2:25.52    2:31.59        
                1:11.09   2:31.59 (1:20.50)                                        
 20 Won, Je Moon        16 SDS-PV                    NT    2:33.27        
                1:10.57   2:33.27 (1:22.70)                                        
 21 Webb, Katherine L   15 PSDN-VA              2:25.85    2:33.89        
                1:15.98   2:33.89 (1:17.91)                                        
 22 Catron, Emilia L    15 PSDN-VA              2:27.73    2:35.12        
                1:16.42   2:35.12 (1:18.70)                                        
 23 Unmussig, Jessee J  16 PSDN-VA              2:26.20    2:35.73        
                1:13.95   2:35.73 (1:21.78)                                        
 24 Panella, Amanda M   15 PSDN-VA              2:34.51    2:35.82        
                1:16.90   2:35.82 (1:18.92)                                        
 25 Grap, Maddie C      16 PSDN-VA              2:29.74    2:35.94        
                1:17.98   2:35.94 (1:17.96)                                        
 26 Moore, Nathalie R   15 SNOW-PV              2:40.24    2:35.97        
                1:14.89   2:35.97 (1:21.08)                                        
 27 Martin, Erin E      15 SNOW-PV              2:34.82    2:39.42        
                1:17.84   2:39.42 (1:21.58)                                        
 28 Barr, Danielle N    15 Phoenix-VA           2:38.02    2:39.53        
                1:17.46   2:39.53 (1:22.07)                                        
 29 Harbour, Gabby R    17 SNOW-PV              2:37.07    2:39.56        
                1:17.72   2:39.56 (1:21.84)                                        
 30 Barr, Jessica A     18 Phoenix-VA           2:48.96    2:50.99        
                1:21.18   2:50.99 (1:29.81)                                        
 31 Pollard, Julia K    15 PSDN-VA              2:40.78    2:53.34        
                1:21.45   2:53.34 (1:31.89)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:46.99  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boswell, Madison J  15 PSDN-VA              4:34.73    4:33.36 ZONE   
                1:06.11   2:15.79 (1:09.68)   3:25.55 (1:09.76)   4:33.36 (1:07.81)
  2 Marks, Jalyn S      17 SNOW-PV              4:43.88    4:47.80        
                1:09.08   2:21.57 (1:12.49)   3:34.85 (1:13.28)   4:47.80 (1:12.95)
  3 Presgraves, Amanda  17 SNOW-PV              4:58.23    4:52.75        
                1:08.73   2:23.12 (1:14.39)   3:38.19 (1:15.07)   4:52.75 (1:14.56)
  4 Rosenburg, Kaleigh  15 SNOW-PV              4:54.89    4:53.67        
                1:11.19   2:25.68 (1:14.49)   3:41.13 (1:15.45)   4:53.67 (1:12.54)
  5 Ryan, Kelsey L      18 SNOW-PV              4:58.00    4:59.54        
                1:12.21   2:29.36 (1:17.15)   3:46.01 (1:16.65)   4:59.54 (1:13.53)
  6 De Jong, Megan A    17 Phoenix-VA           4:57.70    5:03.97        
                1:12.12   2:29.19 (1:17.07)   3:47.18 (1:17.99)   5:03.97 (1:16.79)
  7 DuMez, Rachel N     16 Phoenix-VA           5:08.13    5:04.69        
                1:14.23   2:32.42 (1:18.19)   3:48.90 (1:16.48)   5:04.69 (1:15.79)
  8 Caldwell, Mary Eli  17 HACC-PV              5:05.22    5:08.41        
                1:12.56   2:31.68 (1:19.12)   3:50.57 (1:18.89)   5:08.41 (1:17.84)
  9 Baker, Marina L     17 Phoenix-VA           5:13.47    5:17.41        
                1:13.72   2:32.89 (1:19.17)   3:53.79 (1:20.90)   5:17.41 (1:23.62)
 10 Webb, Katherine L   15 PSDN-VA              5:03.35    5:22.85        
                1:18.97   2:41.36 (1:22.39)   4:02.65 (1:21.29)   5:22.85 (1:20.20)
 11 Brendsel, Natalie   16 MACH-PV                   NT    5:22.93        
                1:16.31   2:38.35 (1:22.04)   4:01.40 (1:23.05)   5:22.93 (1:21.53)
 12 Panella, Amanda M   15 PSDN-VA              5:18.74    5:26.53        
                1:18.43   2:41.91 (1:23.48)   4:05.52 (1:23.61)   5:26.53 (1:21.01)
 13 Martin, Erin E      15 SNOW-PV                   NT    5:33.08        
                1:20.48   2:45.89 (1:25.41)   4:10.78 (1:24.89)   5:33.08 (1:22.30)
 14 Dingman, Kelsey L   15 Phoenix-VA           6:42.12    5:39.06        
                1:19.95   2:48.16 (1:28.21)   4:15.61 (1:27.45)   5:39.06 (1:23.45)
 15 Harbour, Gabby R    17 SNOW-PV              5:43.90    5:39.67        
                1:18.01   2:46.01 (1:28.00)   4:13.85 (1:27.84)   5:39.67 (1:25.82)
 16 Lee, Christina Y    15 WST-VA               5:58.56    5:49.84        
                1:22.51   2:52.50 (1:29.99)   4:23.60 (1:31.10)   5:49.84 (1:26.24)
 17 Russello, Stacey D  47 SNOW-PV              6:05.78    6:04.60        
                1:26.74   3:01.13 (1:34.39)   4:35.05 (1:33.92)   6:04.60 (1:29.55)
 18 Tuel, Victoria A    15 TSU-VA               6:15.00    6:35.88        
                1:31.34   3:12.01 (1:40.67)   4:54.87 (1:42.86)   6:35.88 (1:41.01)
 19 Johnson, Kasey M    15 Phoenix-VA           6:41.63    7:10.63        
                1:42.67   3:34.57 (1:51.90)   5:24.03 (1:49.46)   7:10.63 (1:46.60)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenburg, Kaleigh  15 SNOW-PV                40.18      35.70        
  2 Song, Shannon M     15 SNOW-PV                   NT      38.56        
  3 Kozlowski, Katie M  15 WST-VA                    NT      38.79        
  4 Moore, Nathalie R   15 SNOW-PV                41.16      39.31        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.69  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Kelsey L      18 SNOW-PV              1:10.37    1:12.04 ZONE   
  2 Boswell, Madison J  15 PSDN-VA              1:18.48    1:12.70        
  3 DuMez, Rachel N     16 Phoenix-VA           1:12.84    1:13.29        
  4 Speers, Abigail M   16 MACH-PV              1:12.42    1:13.55        
  5 Scoggin, Sierra W   17 MACH-PV              1:12.15    1:13.74        
  6 Lee, Katie E        15 SNOW-PV              1:16.64    1:14.52        
  7 Boege, Hedda L      16 SDS-PV               1:16.14    1:16.70        
  8 Catron, Emilia L    15 PSDN-VA              1:16.00    1:16.90        
  9 Grap, Maddie C      16 PSDN-VA              1:17.68    1:17.84        
 10 Gelozin, Gabby L    15 PSDN-VA              1:17.28    1:18.76        
 11 Webb, Katherine L   15 PSDN-VA              1:17.26    1:19.05        
 12 Parrish, Tori L     16 PSDN-VA              1:16.95    1:19.82        
 13 Rice, Carolyn A     17 MACH-PV              1:18.79    1:20.04        
 14 Troncoso, Alessand  17 MACH-PV              1:25.59    1:20.42        
 15 Feichtl, Brooke S   18 MACH-PV              1:21.93    1:22.07        
 16 Grove, Elizabeth A  15 WST-VA               1:21.54    1:22.65        
 17 Kuno, Julia L       16 PSDN-VA              1:18.93    1:23.24        
 18 Barr, Danielle N    15 Phoenix-VA           1:23.63    1:24.38        
 19 Panella, Amanda M   15 PSDN-VA              1:20.38    1:25.88        
 20 Pollard, Julia K    15 PSDN-VA              1:26.83    1:27.29        
 21 Kellogg, Kim A      17 SDS-PV               1:19.40    1:28.14        
 22 Martin, Erin E      15 SNOW-PV              1:24.10    1:29.11        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.49  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Kelsey L      18 SNOW-PV              2:32.97    2:34.61 ZONE   
                1:14.86   2:34.61 (1:19.75)                                        
  2 DuMez, Rachel N     16 Phoenix-VA           2:34.52    2:36.05        
                1:15.79   2:36.05 (1:20.26)                                        
  3 Lee, Katie E        15 SNOW-PV              2:37.90    2:41.63        
                1:19.81   2:41.63 (1:21.82)                                        
  4 Catron, Emilia L    15 PSDN-VA              2:34.53    2:42.76        
                1:21.59   2:42.76 (1:21.17)                                        
  5 Scoggin, Sierra W   17 MACH-PV              2:46.94    2:45.76        
                1:20.57   2:45.76 (1:25.19)                                        
  6 Gelozin, Gabby L    15 PSDN-VA              2:40.51    2:48.72        
                1:21.85   2:48.72 (1:26.87)                                        
  7 Parrish, Tori L     16 PSDN-VA              2:44.33    2:52.13        
                1:24.50   2:52.13 (1:27.63)                                        
  8 Rice, Carolyn A     17 MACH-PV                   NT    2:52.79        
                1:26.00   2:52.79 (1:26.79)                                        
  9 Grove, Elizabeth A  15 WST-VA                    NT    2:56.12        
                1:27.68   2:56.12 (1:28.44)                                        
 10 Kuno, Julia L       16 PSDN-VA              2:52.24    2:57.27        
                1:27.29   2:57.27 (1:29.98)                                        
 11 Panella, Amanda M   15 PSDN-VA              2:51.18    3:07.90        
                1:32.29   3:07.90 (1:35.61)                                        
 12 Pollard, Julia K    15 PSDN-VA              2:59.99    3:10.07        
                1:35.15   3:10.07 (1:34.92)                                        
 13 Walton, Sydney B    15 WST-VA                    NT    3:14.81        
                1:36.38   3:14.81 (1:38.43)                                        
 14 Tuel, Victoria A    15 TSU-VA               3:30.00    3:36.19        
                1:42.22   3:36.19 (1:53.97)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Camp, Jenna I   17 HACC-PV                   NT      34.65        
  2 Rosenburg, Kaleigh  15 SNOW-PV                36.69      37.88        
  3 Kozlowski, Katie M  15 WST-VA                 38.59      39.77        
  4 Won, Je Moon        16 SDS-PV                    NT      43.77        
  5 Russello, Stacey D  47 SNOW-PV                42.71      43.96        
 -- Hagy, Hannah M      17 SDS-PV                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.59  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Camp, Jenna I   17 HACC-PV                   NT    1:16.26 ZONE   
  2 Presgraves, Amanda  17 SNOW-PV              1:18.79    1:17.71 ZONE   
  3 Rosenburg, Kaleigh  15 SNOW-PV              1:16.40    1:20.15 ZONE   
  4 Kozlowski, Katie M  15 WST-VA               1:26.23    1:23.28        
  5 Boswell, Madison J  15 PSDN-VA              1:28.87    1:25.22        
  6 Murphy, Briana E    18 MACH-PV              1:28.67    1:28.75        
  7 Baker, Marina L     17 Phoenix-VA           1:28.49    1:30.64        
  8 Unmussig, Jessee J  16 PSDN-VA              1:28.02    1:30.66        
  9 Rice, Carolyn A     17 MACH-PV              1:29.33    1:31.80        
 10 Martin, Erin E      15 SNOW-PV              1:29.31    1:31.90        
 11 McCauley, Katie S   15 PSDN-VA              1:29.15    1:32.47        
 12 Kuno, Julia L       16 PSDN-VA              1:30.49    1:32.83        
 13 Feichtl, Brooke S   18 MACH-PV              1:32.60    1:33.65        
 14 Russello, Stacey D  47 SNOW-PV              1:36.57    1:37.09        
 15 Brendsel, Natalie   16 MACH-PV              1:44.12    1:37.79        
 16 Song, Shannon M     15 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:38.12        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:56.29  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailar, Schuyler H  15 SDS-PV               2:49.96    2:47.07 ZONE   
                1:21.14   2:47.07 (1:25.93)                                        
  2 Presgraves, Amanda  17 SNOW-PV              2:50.07    2:48.83 ZONE   
                1:21.59   2:48.83 (1:27.24)                                        
  3 Rosenburg, Kaleigh  15 SNOW-PV              2:47.05    2:51.20 ZONE   
                1:23.66   2:51.20 (1:27.54)                                        
  4 Van Camp, Jenna I   17 HACC-PV                   NT    2:54.04 ZONE   
                1:21.38   2:54.04 (1:32.66)                                        
  5 Kozlowski, Katie M  15 WST-VA               3:02.71    3:02.05        
                1:28.40   3:02.05 (1:33.65)                                        
  6 Hopler, Michelle A  16 SDS-PV               3:09.27    3:09.62        
                1:32.02   3:09.62 (1:37.60)                                        
  7 McGuire, Maria P    17 SDS-PV                    NT    3:10.81        
                1:31.11   3:10.81 (1:39.70)                                        
  8 McCauley, Katie S   15 PSDN-VA              3:09.53    3:12.94        
                1:35.57   3:12.94 (1:37.37)                                        
  9 Unmussig, Jessee J  16 PSDN-VA              3:15.46    3:13.08        
                1:34.44   3:13.08 (1:38.64)                                        
 10 Martin, Erin E      15 SNOW-PV              3:08.18    3:13.24        
                1:33.28   3:13.24 (1:39.96)                                        
 11 Rice, Carolyn A     17 MACH-PV              3:08.65    3:14.03        
                1:34.45   3:14.03 (1:39.58)                                        
 12 Gelozin, Gabby L    15 PSDN-VA              3:08.67    3:15.88        
                1:34.66   3:15.88 (1:41.22)                                        
 13 Boege, Hedda L      16 SDS-PV               3:21.06    3:20.94        
                1:36.83   3:20.94 (1:44.11)                                        
 14 Kuno, Julia L       16 PSDN-VA              3:14.28    3:21.12        
                1:38.54   3:21.12 (1:42.58)                                        
 15 Moore, Nathalie R   15 SNOW-PV              3:27.26    3:22.39        
                1:37.69   3:22.39 (1:44.70)                                        
 16 Russello, Stacey D  47 SNOW-PV              3:29.98    3:30.13        
                1:42.67   3:30.13 (1:47.46)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haufler, Kristin M  15 MACH-PV                32.80      32.62        
  2 Murphy, Briana E    18 MACH-PV                   NT      33.47        
  3 Lee, Christina Y    15 WST-VA                 39.73      33.50        
  4 Feichtl, Brooke S   18 MACH-PV                33.82      33.60        
  5 Marks, Jalyn S      17 SNOW-PV                34.54      34.05        
  6 Harbour, Gabby R    17 SNOW-PV                37.09      36.75        
  7 Caldwell, Mary Eli  17 HACC-PV                37.40      37.98        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.89  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haufler, Alli T     17 MACH-PV              1:04.23    1:06.89 ZONE   
  2 Bailar, Schuyler H  15 SDS-PV               1:09.80    1:09.48 ZONE   
  3 Marks, Jalyn S      17 SNOW-PV              1:10.84    1:11.02        
  4 Haufler, Kristin M  15 MACH-PV              1:09.05    1:12.39        
  5 Ryan, Kelsey L      18 SNOW-PV              1:08.46    1:12.86        
  6 Kellan, Laura F     15 MACH-PV              1:16.77    1:13.22        
  7 McGuire, Maria P    17 SDS-PV                    NT    1:13.26        
  8 Rosenburg, Kaleigh  15 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:14.15        
  9 Zeidan, Alexandra   16 MACH-PV                   NT    1:14.58        
 10 McCauley, Katie S   15 PSDN-VA              1:08.88    1:15.24        
 11 DuMez, Rachel N     16 Phoenix-VA           1:12.57    1:15.41        
 12 Feichtl, Brooke S   18 MACH-PV              1:17.32    1:15.56        
 13 Hagy, Hannah M      17 SDS-PV               1:13.79    1:16.52        
 14 Gelozin, Gabby L    15 PSDN-VA              1:12.92    1:16.78        
 15 Kuno, Julia L       16 PSDN-VA              1:16.04    1:20.70        
 16 Troncoso, Alessand  17 MACH-PV              1:12.82    1:20.91        
 17 Barr, Jessica A     18 Phoenix-VA           1:24.40    1:22.13        
 18 Salassi, Savanna    16 HACC-PV                   NT    1:23.59        
 19 Harbour, Gabby R    17 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:23.72        
 20 Caldwell, Mary Eli  17 HACC-PV              1:23.45    1:26.32        
 21 Russello, Stacey D  47 SNOW-PV              1:38.25    1:40.03        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:31.59  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boswell, Madison J  15 PSDN-VA              2:22.82    2:27.61 ZONE   
                1:11.26   2:27.61 (1:16.35)                                        
  2 Marks, Jalyn S      17 SNOW-PV              2:28.87    2:31.83        
                1:12.19   2:31.83 (1:19.64)                                        
  3 Gelozin, Gabby L    15 PSDN-VA              2:46.10    2:49.59        
                1:18.62   2:49.59 (1:30.97)                                        
  4 Walton, Sydney B    15 WST-VA                    NT    3:16.84        
                1:27.84   3:16.84 (1:49.00)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:35.89  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Shannon A   16 MACH-PV              2:28.20    2:35.61 ZONE   
                1:11.77   2:35.61 (1:23.84)                                        
  2 De Jong, Megan A    17 Phoenix-VA           2:33.84    2:37.82        
                1:15.95   2:37.82 (1:21.87)                                        
  3 Murphy, Briana E    18 MACH-PV              2:38.22    2:37.92        
                1:14.79   2:37.92 (1:23.13)                                        
  4 Sweeney, Maggie O   16 PSDN-VA              2:33.34    2:42.18        
                1:19.23   2:42.18 (1:22.95)                                        
  5 Haufler, Kristin M  15 MACH-PV              2:40.52    2:42.38        
                1:15.48   2:42.38 (1:26.90)                                        
  6 Van Camp, Jenna I   17 HACC-PV                   NT    2:43.59        
                1:19.32   2:43.59 (1:24.27)                                        
  7 Scoggin, Sierra W   17 MACH-PV              2:50.35    2:44.42        
                1:17.61   2:44.42 (1:26.81)                                        
  8 Kellan, Laura F     15 MACH-PV              2:41.05    2:44.44        
                1:17.31   2:44.44 (1:27.13)                                        
  9 Rice, Carolyn A     17 MACH-PV              2:36.98    2:45.44        
                1:18.48   2:45.44 (1:26.96)                                        
 10 Gelozin, Gabby L    15 PSDN-VA              2:39.58    2:46.69        
                1:17.40   2:46.69 (1:29.29)                                        
 11 Lee, Katie E        15 SNOW-PV              3:08.00    2:49.44        
                1:18.50   2:49.44 (1:30.94)                                        
 12 McCauley, Katie S   15 PSDN-VA              2:40.65    2:49.48        
                1:23.51   2:49.48 (1:25.97)                                        
 13 Unmussig, Jessee J  16 PSDN-VA              2:45.32    2:52.91        
                1:22.14   2:52.91 (1:30.77)                                        
 14 Grove, Elizabeth A  15 WST-VA               2:50.01    2:54.36        
                1:23.37   2:54.36 (1:30.99)                                        
 15 Webb, Katherine L   15 PSDN-VA              2:50.05    2:54.51        
                1:19.94   2:54.51 (1:34.57)                                        
 16 Kuno, Julia L       16 PSDN-VA              2:51.58    2:55.37        
                1:21.34   2:55.37 (1:34.03)                                        
 17 Kozlowski, Katie M  15 WST-VA               2:57.40    2:56.05        
                1:27.88   2:56.05 (1:28.17)                                        
 18 Martin, Erin E      15 SNOW-PV              2:54.85    2:56.14        
                1:27.51   2:56.14 (1:28.63)                                        
 19 Catron, Emilia L    15 PSDN-VA              2:52.25    2:59.64        
                1:25.83   2:59.64 (1:33.81)                                        
 20 Moore, Nathalie R   15 SNOW-PV              2:53.26    3:01.08        
                1:25.65   3:01.08 (1:35.43)                                        
 21 Dingman, Kelsey L   15 Phoenix-VA           2:59.12    3:03.97        
 22 Walton, Sydney B    15 WST-VA                    NT    3:13.50        
                1:33.79   3:13.50 (1:39.71)                                        
 23 Pollard, Julia K    15 PSDN-VA              3:12.82    3:14.93        
                1:32.45   3:14.93 (1:42.48)                                        
 24 Johnson, Kasey M    15 Phoenix-VA           3:31.95    3:36.67        
                1:40.77   3:36.67 (1:55.90)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:30.49  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boswell, Madison J  15 PSDN-VA              5:16.82    5:23.97 ZONE   
                1:12.10   2:39.18 (1:27.08)   4:14.11 (1:34.93)   5:23.97 (1:09.86)
  2 Bailar, Schuyler H  15 SDS-PV                    NT    5:28.15 ZONE   
                1:16.25   2:43.14 (1:26.89)   4:13.75 (1:30.61)   5:28.15 (1:14.40)
  3 Ryan, Kelsey L      18 SNOW-PV              5:38.65    5:37.47        
                1:14.03   2:39.62 (1:25.59)   4:24.55 (1:44.93)   5:37.47 (1:12.92)
  4 De Jong, Megan A    17 Phoenix-VA           5:36.41    5:37.67        
                1:16.33   2:43.81 (1:27.48)   4:22.24 (1:38.43)   5:37.67 (1:15.43)
  5 Presgraves, Amanda  17 SNOW-PV              5:40.18    5:43.34        
                1:24.01   2:55.50 (1:31.49)   4:28.07 (1:32.57)   5:43.34 (1:15.27)
  6 Grap, Maddie C      16 PSDN-VA              6:00.57    6:02.30        
                1:29.74   2:59.78 (1:30.04)   4:39.59 (1:39.81)   6:02.30 (1:22.71)
  7 Webb, Katherine L   15 PSDN-VA                   NT    6:15.60        
                1:32.70   3:03.64 (1:30.94)   4:52.83 (1:49.19)   6:15.60 (1:22.77)
  8 Baker, Marina L     17 Phoenix-VA           6:13.79    6:27.40        
                1:39.65   3:18.67 (1:39.02)   5:05.19 (1:46.52)   6:27.40 (1:22.21)