FISH LC Derby

George Mason University
May 16-17, 2009

Sanction # PVC-09-53

 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          36.49  A
          40.89  BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gibson, Claudia     10 RMSC-PV                32.05      31.51 A      
  2 Harnood, Eliya      10 RMSC-PV                34.02      32.40 A      
  3 Rongione, Isabella   9 FISH-PV                33.92      32.90 A      
  4 Mooney, Lindsay     10 Coastal Aquatics-MD    33.50      33.52 A      
  5 Salvatori, Mariann  10 LBA-MD                 34.29      34.27 A      
  6 Brown, Elizabeth     9 LBA-MD                 36.07      36.14 A      
BB - Division  
  1 Tsai, Victoria      10 RMSC-PV                38.74      34.01 A      
  2 Ellett, Katherine   10 RMSC-PV                39.07      34.51 A      
  3 Sun, Grace          10 RMSC-PV                37.27      35.56 A      
  4 Zhang, Kellie       10 RMSC-PV                40.39      36.70 BB     
  5 VanNetta, Alyssa     9 SPRC-MD                39.13      37.32 BB     
  6 Janocha, Hailey      9 GTAC-MD                38.11      38.08 BB     
  7 Suzich, Renee       10 CUBU-PV                40.17      39.03 BB     
  8 Tilgman, Rachel     10 Coastal Aquatics-MD    38.88      39.27 BB     
  9 Kopecky, Madison    10 BWST-PV                37.02      39.33 BB     
 10 Colyer, Claire       9 GTAC-MD                39.86      41.55        
 11 Siegmund, Alicen     9 Coastal Aquatics-MD    40.67      41.81        
C - Division  
  1 Tanner, Lindsay     10 RMSC-PV                   NT      34.34 A      
  2 Ball, Julia         10 LBA-MD                 42.27      36.07 A      
  3 McGuire-Wen, Elean  10 ASA-PV                    NT      37.24 BB     
  4 Kohnert, Hannah     10 ASA-PV                 41.85      37.88 BB     
  5 Fu, Joanne           9 FISH-PV                42.37      37.91 BB     
  6 Wright, Katie       10 ASA-PV                    NT      38.18 BB     
  7 Gent, Grace          9 FISH-PV                   NT      38.43 BB     
  8 Qian, Lydia          9 BWST-PV                42.42      38.98 BB     
  9 Wolff, Claire        9 FISH-PV                46.98      39.37 BB     
 10 Mulvenon, Kate       9 MAKO-PV                   NT      39.44 BB     
 11 Park, Grace         10 BWST-PV                41.27      39.45 BB     
 12 Wolfson, Margaret   10 ASA-PV                 45.62      40.33 BB     
 13 Wittich, Diana       9 LBA-MD                 43.54      40.54 BB     
 14 Streeter, Elena     10 BWST-PV                48.57      40.69 BB     
 15 Tierney, Grace       9 FISH-PV                   NT      40.95        
 16 Schopick, ZoŽ       10 Phoenix-VA             46.82      41.18        
 17 Gasaway, Marielle    9 ASA-PV                 42.91      41.33        
 18 Sturiale, Charlott  10 MAKO-PV                   NT      41.50        
 19 Hagadorn, Merriam    9 Raiders-MD                NT      41.81        
 20 Williams, Holly     10 BWST-PV                48.53      41.92        
 21 Harrington, Sydney   8 FISH-PV                   NT      42.00        
 22 Mandrgoc, Elizabet  10 BWST-PV                41.56      42.12        
 23 Myers, Marybeth      9 MAKO-PV                   NT      42.13        
 24 Mihalic, Rachel      9 BWST-PV                48.28      42.55        
 25 Granader, Natalie    9 ASA-PV                 47.05      42.74        
 26 Zehner, Katerine    10 ASA-PV                    NT      42.95        
 27 Wellisch, Talya     10 ASA-PV                    NT      43.04        
 28 Fergus, Abigail     10 Phoenix-VA             45.10      43.11        
 29 Huber, Bryce        10 FISH-PV                   NT      43.67        
 30 Cimino, Allison     10 FISH-PV                42.85      43.73        
 31 Patterson, Megan    10 BWST-PV                41.94      44.08        
 32 Morrisroe, Tess     10 BWST-PV                54.86      44.09        
 32 Murthy, Diya         7 FISH-PV                   NT      44.09        
 34 Sears, Abigail      10 Phoenix-VA             50.55      44.13        
 35 Marshall, Megan      9 BWST-PV                46.20      44.46        
 36 Blum, Caroline       9 LBA-MD                 44.32      44.51        
 37 Allen, Kari          8 BWST-PV                48.67      45.58        
 38 Fuller, Sadie       10 MAKO-PV                   NT      45.82        
 39 Brennan, Grace       8 ASA-PV                    NT      46.47        
 40 Behnke, Maria        9 Raiders-MD                NT      46.48        
 41 Pollock, Kaitlyn    10 BWST-PV                49.37      47.49        
 42 Harper, Taylor       9 BWST-PV                58.65      47.58        
 43 Canova, Meredith     8 CUBU-PV                49.54      47.81        
 44 Ballance, Sofia      7 ASA-PV                    NT      48.22        
 45 Fergus, Mackenzie    8 Phoenix-VA             50.21      49.03        
 46 Wright, Elisabeth    8 ASA-PV                    NT      49.81        
 47 Foutz, Callie        9 Coastal Aquatics-MD    48.39      50.74        
 48 Schupak, Madeline    9 ASA-PV                    NT      50.84        
 49 Huang, Erin          9 ASA-PV                    NT      52.19        
 50 Zehner, Jessica      8 ASA-PV                    NT      59.44        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:21.89  A
        1:32.99  BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gibson, Claudia     10 RMSC-PV              1:12.12    1:08.83 A      
                  33.35     1:08.83 (35.48)                                        
  2 Harnood, Eliya      10 RMSC-PV              1:17.26    1:10.29 A      
                  34.64     1:10.29 (35.65)                                        
  3 Rongione, Isabella   9 FISH-PV              1:16.71    1:13.99 A      
                  35.70     1:13.99 (38.29)                                        
  4 Hoelting, Avery     10 LBA-MD               1:17.13    1:14.70 A      
                  34.89     1:14.70 (39.81)                                        
  5 Pfeifer, Emily      10 DST-MA               1:17.98    1:15.47 A      
                  36.71     1:15.47 (38.76)                                        
  6 Mooney, Lindsay     10 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:14.12    1:15.57 A      
                  35.81     1:15.57 (39.76)                                        
  7 Brown, Elizabeth     9 LBA-MD               1:19.79    1:19.13 A      
                  36.81     1:19.13 (42.32)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Tsai, Victoria      10 RMSC-PV              1:31.66    1:16.08 A      
  2 Kaplan, Mara        10 RMSC-PV              1:24.59    1:16.42 A      
  3 Sun, Grace          10 RMSC-PV              1:25.60    1:16.92 A      
  4 Vozzola, Francesca   9 CUBU-PV              1:25.44    1:17.12 A      
  5 Ellett, Katherine   10 RMSC-PV              1:25.91    1:17.28 A      
  6 Mullinix, Miranda   10 SPRC-MD              1:29.93    1:20.35 A      
  7 Blankenship, Quinn  10 Phoenix-VA           1:25.66    1:22.52 BB     
  8 Bol, Katherine       9 CUBU-PV              1:27.50    1:23.60 BB     
  9 Janocha, Hailey      9 GTAC-MD              1:24.14    1:26.63 BB     
 10 Tilgman, Rachel     10 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:24.72    1:27.50 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Owens, Michelle      9 FISH-PV                   NT    1:17.13 A      
  2 Ball, Julia         10 LBA-MD               1:36.45    1:21.48 A      
  3 McGuire-Wen, Elean  10 ASA-PV                    NT    1:26.48 BB     
  4 Wright, Katie       10 ASA-PV                    NT    1:26.79 BB     
  5 Kohnert, Hannah     10 ASA-PV               1:42.26    1:27.28 BB     
  6 Fu, Joanne           9 FISH-PV              1:37.96    1:27.31 BB     
  7 Qian, Lydia          9 BWST-PV              1:36.69    1:28.48 BB     
  8 Colyer, Claire       9 GTAC-MD              1:33.22    1:29.56 BB     
  9 French, Olivia       9 CUBU-PV              1:45.00    1:30.99 BB     
 10 Mulvenon, Kate       9 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:31.10 BB     
 11 Park, Grace         10 BWST-PV              1:33.42    1:31.76 BB     
 12 Wittich, Diana       9 LBA-MD               1:37.39    1:32.14 BB     
 13 Blum, Caroline       9 LBA-MD               1:45.27    1:32.56 BB     
 14 Siegmund, Alicen     9 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:36.34    1:32.80 BB     
 15 Walker, Maggie       9 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:33.18        
 16 Gent, Grace          9 FISH-PV                   NT    1:33.33        
 17 Tierney, Grace       9 FISH-PV              1:43.58    1:34.13        
 18 Campbell, Juliana    9 DST-MA                    NT    1:34.38        
 19 Dahlin, Kellie       9 CUBU-PV              1:33.66    1:35.49        
 20 Hagadorn, Merriam    9 Raiders-MD                NT    1:35.63        
 21 Sears, Abigail      10 Phoenix-VA           1:46.30    1:35.73        
 22 Mandrgoc, Elizabet  10 BWST-PV              1:33.15    1:36.16        
 23 Arquero, Carla      10 Raiders-MD                NT    1:36.38        
 24 Huber, Bryce        10 FISH-PV                   NT    1:36.81        
 25 Yeh, Christie       10 FISH-PV                   NT    1:37.05        
 26 Gasaway, Marielle    9 ASA-PV               1:45.16    1:37.29        
 27 Galbreath, Charlot   9 ASA-PV                    NT    1:37.94        
 28 Morin, Hannah        9 CUBU-PV              1:43.85    1:39.64        
 29 Granader, Natalie    9 ASA-PV                    NT    1:39.78        
 30 Cimino, Allison     10 FISH-PV              1:42.26    1:39.87        
 31 Harrington, Sydney   8 FISH-PV                   NT    1:40.76        
 32 Wright, Elisabeth    8 ASA-PV                    NT    1:41.28        
 33 Marshall, Megan      9 BWST-PV              1:45.39    1:41.84        
 34 Wolff, Claire        9 FISH-PV              1:41.77    1:44.19        
 35 Kronfli, Nicole      8 ASA-PV                    NT    1:44.42        
 36 Behnke, Maria        9 Raiders-MD                NT    1:46.20        
 37 Pollock, Kaitlyn    10 BWST-PV              1:45.22    1:47.41        
 38 Foutz, Callie        9 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:51.68    1:51.08        
 39 Harper, Taylor       9 BWST-PV              1:40.21    1:51.34        
 40 Kohnert, Vanessa     9 ASA-PV                    NT    1:55.22        
 41 Allen, Kari          8 BWST-PV              1:55.38    1:55.94        
 42 Cohen, Rachel        9 ASA-PV                    NT    1:56.17        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:58.69  A
        3:23.79  BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gibson, Claudia     10 RMSC-PV              2:38.28    2:34.13 A      
                  36.92     1:16.24 (39.32)     1:56.14 (39.90)     2:34.13 (37.99)
  2 Rongione, Isabella   9 FISH-PV              2:53.52    2:37.64 A      
                  36.56     1:17.67 (41.11)     1:58.97 (41.30)     2:37.64 (38.67)
  3 Hoelting, Avery     10 LBA-MD               2:48.58    2:46.17 A      
                  36.68     1:19.29 (42.61)     2:02.88 (43.59)     2:46.17 (43.29)
  4 Brown, Elizabeth     9 LBA-MD               2:57.66    2:50.19 A      
                  38.16     1:22.83 (44.67)     2:07.07 (44.24)     2:50.19 (43.12)
  5 Pfeifer, Emily      10 DST-MA               2:45.04    2:51.23 A      
                  38.24     1:22.35 (44.11)     2:07.31 (44.96)     2:51.23 (43.92)
  6 Mooney, Lindsay     10 Coastal Aquatics-MD  2:39.93    2:51.24 A      
                  38.31     1:22.62 (44.31)     2:08.64 (46.02)     2:51.24 (42.60)
BB - Division  
  1 Vozzola, Francesca   9 CUBU-PV              3:02.76    2:43.75 A      
                                1:19.63 ( )     2:02.63 (43.00)     2:43.75 (41.12)
  2 Blankenship, Quinn  10 Phoenix-VA           3:00.98    2:57.70 A      
                  41.46     1:27.79 (46.33)     2:14.16 (46.37)     2:57.70 (43.54)
  3 Bol, Katherine       9 CUBU-PV              3:15.93    3:03.86 BB     
                                1:29.13 ( )     2:17.79 (48.66)     3:03.86 (46.07)
  4 Tilgman, Rachel     10 Coastal Aquatics-MD  3:09.40    3:04.70 BB     
                  41.78     1:31.54 (49.76)     2:19.55 (48.01)     3:04.70 (45.15)
C - Division  
  1 Owens, Michelle      9 FISH-PV                   NT    2:48.40 A      
                  39.01     1:23.40 (44.39)     2:06.67 (43.27)     2:48.40 (41.73)
  2 Tsai, Victoria      10 RMSC-PV                   NT    2:50.56 A      
                  38.43     1:24.03 (45.60)     2:08.86 (44.83)     2:50.56 (41.70)
  3 Zhang, Kellie       10 RMSC-PV              3:28.66    2:55.51 A      
                  40.44     1:25.77 (45.33)     2:11.37 (45.60)     2:55.51 (44.14)
  4 Ball, Julia         10 LBA-MD               3:43.61    3:01.06 BB     
                  39.16     1:26.14 (46.98)     2:14.25 (48.11)     3:01.06 (46.81)
  5 McGuire-Wen, Elean  10 ASA-PV                    NT    3:03.98 BB     
                  41.40     1:29.86 (48.46)     2:18.82 (48.96)     3:03.98 (45.16)
  6 Wright, Katie       10 ASA-PV                    NT    3:04.99 BB     
                  43.56     1:32.51 (48.95)     2:22.53 (50.02)     3:04.99 (42.46)
  7 Fu, Joanne           9 FISH-PV                   NT    3:08.73 BB     
                  43.32     1:34.14 (50.82)     2:25.57 (51.43)     3:08.73 (43.16)
  8 Wittich, Diana       9 LBA-MD               3:49.66    3:15.24 BB     
                  42.49     1:34.17 (51.68)     2:27.09 (52.92)     3:15.24 (48.15)
  9 Dahlin, Kellie       9 CUBU-PV              3:24.75    3:19.65 BB     
                  44.41     1:36.93 (52.52)     2:31.78 (54.85)     3:19.65 (47.87)
 10 Sears, Abigail      10 Phoenix-VA           3:46.87    3:22.75 BB     
                  46.30     1:38.75 (52.45)     2:31.65 (52.90)     3:22.75 (51.10)
 11 Blum, Caroline       9 LBA-MD               3:51.55    3:23.36 BB     
                  43.28     1:36.72 (53.44)     2:30.50 (53.78)     3:23.36 (52.86)
 12 Gasaway, Marielle    9 ASA-PV               3:51.14    3:28.14        
                  45.47     1:39.74 (54.27)     2:37.38 (57.64)     3:28.14 (50.76)
 13 Gent, Grace          9 FISH-PV                   NT    3:31.03        
                  44.86     1:40.99 (56.13)     2:38.61 (57.62)     3:31.03 (52.42)
 14 Hagadorn, Merriam    9 Raiders-MD                NT    3:33.98        
                  48.32     1:45.89 (57.57)     2:43.58 (57.69)     3:33.98 (50.40)
 15 Granader, Natalie    9 ASA-PV                    NT    3:34.41        
                  48.13     1:44.64 (56.51)     2:42.19 (57.55)     3:34.41 (52.22)
 16 Wright, Elisabeth    8 ASA-PV                    NT    3:39.68        
                  49.75     1:49.07 (59.32)     2:46.42 (57.35)     3:39.68 (53.26)
 17 Galbreath, Charlot   9 ASA-PV                    NT    3:41.50        
                  47.26     1:44.26 (57.00)     2:43.35 (59.09)     3:41.50 (58.15)
 18 Harrington, Sydney   8 FISH-PV                   NT    3:42.03        
                  50.91     1:48.19 (57.28)     2:47.38 (59.19)     3:42.03 (54.65)
 19 Yeh, Christie       10 FISH-PV                   NT    3:49.29        
                  46.97   1:47.07 (1:00.10)   2:47.93 (1:00.86)   3:49.29 (1:01.36)
 20 Kronfli, Nicole      8 ASA-PV                    NT    3:53.54        
                  53.01     1:52.71 (59.70)   2:53.76 (1:01.05)     3:53.54 (59.78)
 21 Foutz, Callie        9 Coastal Aquatics-MD       NT    3:54.91        
                  52.08   1:53.15 (1:01.07)   2:54.38 (1:01.23)   3:54.91 (1:00.53)
 22 Cohen, Rachel        9 ASA-PV                    NT    4:26.52        
                1:03.20   2:14.68 (1:11.48)   3:22.99 (1:08.31)   4:26.52 (1:03.53)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:09.69  10&U A
        6:55.79  10&U BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pfeifer, Emily      10 DST-MA               5:46.33    5:39.29 A      
                  37.13     1:20.37 (43.24)     2:04.03 (43.66)     2:46.51 (42.48)
        3:29.48 (42.97)     4:12.59 (43.11)     4:56.35 (43.76)     5:39.29 (42.94)
  2 Vozzola, Francesca   9 CUBU-PV              5:46.91    5:43.14 A      
                  38.21     1:21.95 (43.74)     2:05.57 (43.62)     2:49.27 (43.70)
        3:33.35 (44.08)     4:17.22 (43.87)     5:01.09 (43.87)     5:43.14 (42.05)
BB - Division  
  1 Blankenship, Quinn  10 Phoenix-VA           6:15.99    6:03.36 A      
                  40.92     1:26.79 (45.87)     2:13.31 (46.52)     3:00.71 (47.40)
        3:46.60 (45.89)     4:33.62 (47.02)     5:17.35 (43.73)     6:03.36 (46.01)
  2 Jackson, Erin       10 Phoenix-VA           6:25.45    6:19.75 BB     
                  42.18     1:28.46 (46.28)     2:17.15 (48.69)     3:05.60 (48.45)
        3:54.33 (48.73)     4:43.50 (49.17)     5:32.48 (48.98)     6:19.75 (47.27)
C - Division  
  1 Rongione, Isabella   9 FISH-PV                   NT    5:28.05 A      
                  36.43     1:18.07 (41.64)     2:00.32 (42.25)     2:41.97 (41.65)
        3:24.66 (42.69)     4:07.38 (42.72)     4:49.28 (41.90)     5:28.05 (38.77)
  2 Owens, Michelle      9 FISH-PV                   NT    5:39.37 A      
                  37.90     1:21.39 (43.49)     2:04.49 (43.10)     2:47.63 (43.14)
        3:30.83 (43.20)     4:14.88 (44.05)     4:57.24 (42.36)     5:39.37 (42.13)
  3 Tanner, Lindsay     10 RMSC-PV                   NT    6:05.40 A      
                  37.90     1:23.27 (45.37)     2:09.73 (46.46)     2:57.54 (47.81)
        3:44.97 (47.43)     4:32.53 (47.56)     5:20.04 (47.51)     6:05.40 (45.36)
  4 McGuire-Wen, Elean  10 ASA-PV                    NT    6:17.54 BB     
                  39.07     1:26.32 (47.25)     2:15.53 (49.21)     3:03.17 (47.64)
        3:55.36 (52.19)     4:44.69 (49.33)     5:32.39 (47.70)     6:17.54 (45.15)
  5 Schopick, ZoŽ       10 Phoenix-VA           7:12.69    6:56.31        
                  46.28     1:38.67 (52.39)     2:31.31 (52.64)     3:25.24 (53.93)
        4:18.53 (53.29)     5:12.47 (53.94)     6:05.15 (52.68)     6:56.31 (51.16)
  6 Sears, Abigail      10 Phoenix-VA           7:05.23    6:59.40        
                  46.07     1:39.47 (53.40)     2:32.74 (53.27)     3:26.04 (53.30)
        4:20.45 (54.41)     5:14.59 (54.14)     6:08.38 (53.79)     6:59.40 (51.02)
  7 Gasaway, Marielle    9 ASA-PV                    NT    7:06.60        
                  45.57     1:40.09 (54.52)     2:33.86 (53.77)     3:30.39 (56.53)
                                5:22.51 ( )     6:18.70 (56.19)     7:06.60 (47.90)
  8 Suzich, Renee       10 CUBU-PV              7:50.98    7:13.18        
                  45.45     1:39.32 (53.87)     2:36.26 (56.94)     3:32.24 (55.98)
        4:27.65 (55.41)     5:26.28 (58.63)     6:20.53 (54.25)     7:13.18 (52.65)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          43.69  A
          49.89  BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Harnood, Eliya      10 RMSC-PV                37.23      37.18 A      
  1 Gibson, Claudia     10 RMSC-PV                39.27      37.18 A      
  3 Hoelting, Avery     10 LBA-MD                 40.76      39.90 A      
  4 Mooney, Lindsay     10 Coastal Aquatics-MD    40.12      41.58 A      
  5 Brown, Elizabeth     9 LBA-MD                 42.94      41.69 A      
  6 Gasaway, Marielle    9 ASA-PV                 43.60      43.52 A      
 -- Rongione, Isabella   9 FISH-PV                42.86         DQ        
BB - Division  
  1 Sun, Grace          10 RMSC-PV                47.36      40.99 A      
  2 Ellett, Katherine   10 RMSC-PV                46.96      42.71 A      
  3 Tilgman, Rachel     10 Coastal Aquatics-MD    43.82      43.66 A      
  4 Zhang, Kellie       10 RMSC-PV                45.61      45.18 BB     
  5 Mullinix, Miranda   10 SPRC-MD                47.77      45.29 BB     
  6 Wittich, Diana       9 LBA-MD                 48.37      45.44 BB     
  7 Tierney, Grace       9 FISH-PV                47.48      45.59 BB     
  8 Bol, Katherine       9 CUBU-PV                46.61      45.80 BB     
  9 Kohnert, Hannah     10 ASA-PV                 48.98      46.45 BB     
 10 Mandrgoc, Elizabet  10 BWST-PV                45.32      46.48 BB     
 11 Colyer, Claire       9 GTAC-MD                46.97      46.76 BB     
 12 Park, Grace         10 BWST-PV                48.66      48.69 BB     
 13 Siegmund, Alicen     9 Coastal Aquatics-MD    46.86      49.96        
C - Division  
  1 Gent, Grace          9 FISH-PV                   NT      41.64 A      
  2 McGuire-Wen, Elean  10 ASA-PV                    NT      42.69 A      
  3 Fu, Joanne           9 FISH-PV                50.81      43.75 BB     
  4 Arquero, Carla      10 Raiders-MD                NT      43.88 BB     
  5 Summers, Elena       9 MAKO-PV                   NT      44.12 BB     
  6 Qian, Lydia          9 BWST-PV                53.30      44.29 BB     
  7 Cimino, Allison     10 FISH-PV                53.03      45.32 BB     
  8 Blum, Caroline       9 LBA-MD                 51.83      47.20 BB     
  9 Wright, Katie       10 ASA-PV                    NT      47.42 BB     
 10 Janocha, Hailey      9 GTAC-MD                51.55      47.59 BB     
 11 French, Olivia       9 CUBU-PV                52.72      47.72 BB     
 12 Ball, Julia         10 LBA-MD                 55.19      47.77 BB     
 13 Walker, Maggie       9 MAKO-PV                   NT      48.00 BB     
 14 Huber, Bryce        10 FISH-PV                   NT      48.15 BB     
 15 Sears, Abigail      10 Phoenix-VA             54.40      48.63 BB     
 16 Foutz, Callie        9 Coastal Aquatics-MD    52.49      49.40 BB     
 17 Hagadorn, Merriam    9 Raiders-MD                NT      49.43 BB     
 18 Harrington, Sydney   8 FISH-PV                   NT      49.98        
 19 Pollock, Kaitlyn    10 BWST-PV                58.55      50.19        
 20 Morin, Hannah        9 CUBU-PV                59.83      50.32        
 21 Allen, Kari          8 BWST-PV                56.62      50.35        
 22 Marshall, Megan      9 BWST-PV                54.41      50.95        
 23 Galbreath, Charlot   9 ASA-PV                    NT      51.84        
 24 Murthy, Diya         7 FISH-PV                   NT      51.97        
 25 Campbell, Juliana    9 DST-MA                    NT      52.00        
 26 Wolff, Claire        9 FISH-PV                55.65      53.24        
 27 Srour, Meredith     10 RMSC-PV                   NT      55.13        
 28 Harper, Taylor       9 BWST-PV                53.55      55.19        
 29 Granader, Natalie    9 ASA-PV                    NT      55.51        
 30 Wright, Elisabeth    8 ASA-PV                    NT      55.89        
 31 Kronfli, Nicole      8 ASA-PV                    NT      57.77        
 32 Kohnert, Vanessa     9 ASA-PV                    NT      59.56        
 33 Cohen, Rachel        9 ASA-PV                    NT    1:02.13        
 34 Chidanandan, Yukta   8 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:12.01        
 -- Behnke, Maria        9 Raiders-MD                NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:35.29  A
        1:48.89  BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Harnood, Eliya      10 RMSC-PV              1:19.86    1:18.41 A      
                  38.45     1:18.41 (39.96)                                        
  2 Hoelting, Avery     10 LBA-MD               1:24.60    1:26.07 A      
                  41.52     1:26.07 (44.55)                                        
  3 Rongione, Isabella   9 FISH-PV              1:33.60    1:27.08 A      
                  42.47     1:27.08 (44.61)                                        
  4 Brown, Elizabeth     9 LBA-MD               1:34.67    1:28.06 A      
                  42.99     1:28.06 (45.07)                                        
  5 Kopecky, Madison    10 BWST-PV              1:27.45    1:31.67 A      
                  45.09     1:31.67 (46.58)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Jackson, Erin       10 Phoenix-VA           1:35.45    1:27.98 A      
                  42.90     1:27.98 (45.08)                                        
  2 Sun, Grace          10 RMSC-PV              1:41.49    1:28.21 A      
                  42.90     1:28.21 (45.31)                                        
  3 Ridge, Kelsey       10 RMSC-PV              1:39.30    1:29.65 A      
                  43.93     1:29.65 (45.72)                                        
  4 VanNetta, Alyssa     9 SPRC-MD              1:37.50    1:31.41 A      
                  44.28     1:31.41 (47.13)                                        
  5 Tilgman, Rachel     10 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:35.37    1:31.83 A      
                  43.94     1:31.83 (47.89)                                        
  6 Zhang, Kellie       10 RMSC-PV              1:36.02    1:32.22 A      
                  45.04     1:32.22 (47.18)                                        
  7 Vozzola, Francesca   9 CUBU-PV              1:45.51    1:33.23 A      
                  45.60     1:33.23 (47.63)                                        
  8 Blankenship, Quinn  10 Phoenix-VA           1:41.71    1:35.41 BB     
                  47.68     1:35.41 (47.73)                                        
  9 Colyer, Claire       9 GTAC-MD              1:38.78    1:37.45 BB     
                  47.70     1:37.45 (49.75)                                        
 10 Wittich, Diana       9 LBA-MD               1:48.57    1:38.81 BB     
                  47.82     1:38.81 (50.99)                                        
 11 Janocha, Hailey      9 GTAC-MD              1:41.56    1:41.02 BB     
                  49.57     1:41.02 (51.45)                                        
 12 Williams, Holly     10 BWST-PV              1:38.29    1:43.95 BB     
                  51.74     1:43.95 (52.21)                                        
 13 Siegmund, Alicen     9 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:42.88    1:45.21 BB     
                  51.47     1:45.21 (53.74)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Owens, Michelle      9 FISH-PV                   NT    1:29.78 A      
                  44.25     1:29.78 (45.53)                                        
  2 McGuire-Wen, Elean  10 ASA-PV                    NT    1:32.74 A      
                  45.50     1:32.74 (47.24)                                        
  3 Gent, Grace          9 FISH-PV                   NT    1:34.03 A      
                  44.17     1:34.03 (49.86)                                        
  4 Fu, Joanne           9 FISH-PV                   NT    1:34.64 A      
                  46.30     1:34.64 (48.34)                                        
  5 Gasaway, Marielle    9 ASA-PV               1:50.80    1:36.63 BB     
                  46.68     1:36.63 (49.95)                                        
  6 Goodkind, Grace     10 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:37.84 BB     
                  48.83     1:37.84 (49.01)                                        
  7 Kohnert, Hannah     10 ASA-PV               1:49.23    1:38.53 BB     
                  47.76     1:38.53 (50.77)                                        
  8 Blum, Caroline       9 LBA-MD               1:50.57    1:39.97 BB     
                  48.93     1:39.97 (51.04)                                        
  9 Wright, Katie       10 ASA-PV                    NT    1:40.28 BB     
                  50.13     1:40.28 (50.15)                                        
 10 Myers, Marybeth      9 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:41.10 BB     
                  47.77     1:41.10 (53.33)                                        
 11 Huber, Bryce        10 FISH-PV                   NT    1:43.60 BB     
                  49.90     1:43.60 (53.70)                                        
 12 Ball, Julia         10 LBA-MD               1:55.08    1:44.79 BB     
                  50.49     1:44.79 (54.30)                                        
 13 Behnke, Maria        9 Raiders-MD                NT    1:48.37 BB     
                  53.43     1:48.37 (54.94)                                        
 14 Fergus, Abigail     10 Phoenix-VA           1:58.23    1:49.85        
                  53.79     1:49.85 (56.06)                                        
 15 Hagadorn, Merriam    9 Raiders-MD                NT    1:49.94        
                  53.41     1:49.94 (56.53)                                        
 16 Fergus, Mackenzie    8 Phoenix-VA           1:57.67    1:50.36        
                  53.80     1:50.36 (56.56)                                        
 17 Morrisroe, Tess     10 BWST-PV              1:54.35    1:50.40        
                  53.93     1:50.40 (56.47)                                        
 18 Cimino, Allison     10 FISH-PV                   NT    1:51.44        
                  53.99     1:51.44 (57.45)                                        
 19 Foutz, Callie        9 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:55.93    1:51.88        
                  52.61     1:51.88 (59.27)                                        
 20 Patterson, Megan    10 BWST-PV              1:50.52    1:52.58        
 21 Granader, Natalie    9 ASA-PV                    NT    1:53.34        
                  52.93   1:53.34 (1:00.41)                                        
 22 Yeh, Christie       10 FISH-PV                   NT    1:53.55        
                  52.97   1:53.55 (1:00.58)                                        
 23 Galbreath, Charlot   9 ASA-PV                    NT    1:54.52        
                  55.09     1:54.52 (59.43)                                        
 24 Marshall, Megan      9 BWST-PV              1:54.25    1:56.86        
                  58.27     1:56.86 (58.59)                                        
 25 Zehner, Katerine    10 ASA-PV                    NT    1:57.99        
                  58.62     1:57.99 (59.37)                                        
 26 Wright, Elisabeth    8 ASA-PV                    NT    1:58.22        
                  57.19   1:58.22 (1:01.03)                                        
 27 Wellisch, Talya     10 ASA-PV                    NT    2:05.41        
                1:00.87   2:05.41 (1:04.54)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          48.29  A
          54.89  BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gibson, Claudia     10 RMSC-PV                44.18      44.00 A      
  2 Hoelting, Avery     10 LBA-MD                 44.91      44.02 A      
  3 Pfeifer, Emily      10 DST-MA                 46.58      46.42 A      
  4 Mooney, Lindsay     10 Coastal Aquatics-MD    44.53      48.85 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Kaplan, Mara        10 RMSC-PV                49.94      43.63 A      
  2 Zhang, Kellie       10 RMSC-PV                48.49      45.26 A      
  3 Vozzola, Francesca   9 CUBU-PV                50.39      45.96 A      
  4 Ellett, Katherine   10 RMSC-PV                48.69      46.83 A      
  5 Harnood, Eliya      10 RMSC-PV                49.72      48.79 BB     
  6 Wittich, Diana       9 LBA-MD                 52.64      49.87 BB     
  7 Tsai, Victoria      10 RMSC-PV                54.00      50.42 BB     
  8 Wolff, Claire        9 FISH-PV                54.11      52.80 BB     
  9 French, Olivia       9 CUBU-PV                54.74      55.46        
 10 Cimino, Allison     10 FISH-PV                54.86      55.55        
 11 Mandrgoc, Elizabet  10 BWST-PV                52.87      55.93        
 12 Harper, Taylor       9 BWST-PV                54.52      59.92        
C - Division  
  1 Owens, Michelle      9 FISH-PV                   NT      46.57 A      
  2 Summers, Elena       9 MAKO-PV                   NT      49.49 BB     
  3 Kohnert, Hannah     10 ASA-PV                    NT      50.66 BB     
  4 Walker, Maggie       9 MAKO-PV                   NT      50.84 BB     
  5 Ball, Julia         10 LBA-MD                 55.17      51.30 BB     
  6 Gent, Grace          9 FISH-PV                   NT      51.74 BB     
  7 Blankenship, Quinn  10 Phoenix-VA           1:00.09      52.45 BB     
  8 Sears, Abigail      10 Phoenix-VA             59.46      52.78 BB     
  9 Janocha, Hailey      9 GTAC-MD                59.44      53.30 BB     
 10 Blum, Caroline       9 LBA-MD                 58.81      53.85 BB     
 11 Mullinix, Miranda   10 SPRC-MD                56.20      53.89 BB     
 12 Bol, Katherine       9 CUBU-PV              1:02.58      54.75 BB     
 12 Arquero, Carla      10 Raiders-MD                NT      54.75 BB     
 14 Siegmund, Alicen     9 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:05.57      54.94        
 15 Tierney, Grace       9 FISH-PV              1:03.64      55.10        
 16 Tilgman, Rachel     10 Coastal Aquatics-MD    55.40      55.49        
 17 Colyer, Claire       9 GTAC-MD                58.39      55.75        
 18 Cohen, Rachel        9 ASA-PV                    NT      55.87        
 19 Harrington, Sydney   8 FISH-PV                   NT      56.14        
 20 Mulvenon, Kate       9 MAKO-PV                   NT      56.16        
 21 Huber, Bryce        10 FISH-PV                   NT      56.72        
 22 Galbreath, Charlot   9 ASA-PV                    NT      57.32        
 23 Qian, Lydia          9 BWST-PV              1:01.68      57.52        
 24 Hagadorn, Merriam    9 Raiders-MD                NT      57.97        
 25 Park, Grace         10 BWST-PV                56.01      58.04        
 26 Yeh, Christie       10 FISH-PV                   NT      58.26        
 27 Singhvi, Shreya      8 ASA-PV                    NT      58.46        
 28 Murthy, Diya         7 FISH-PV                   NT      58.57        
 29 Foutz, Callie        9 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:01.31      58.82        
 30 Dahlin, Kellie       9 CUBU-PV                59.53    1:00.48        
 31 Pollock, Kaitlyn    10 BWST-PV              1:01.68    1:01.55        
 32 Marshall, Megan      9 BWST-PV              1:01.85    1:02.94        
 33 Allen, Kari          8 BWST-PV              1:03.25    1:03.62        
 34 Gasaway, Marielle    9 ASA-PV               1:01.08    1:03.86        
 35 Behnke, Maria        9 Raiders-MD                NT    1:12.64        
 36 Chidanandan, Yukta   8 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:17.43        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:47.09  A
        2:02.39  BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pfeifer, Emily      10 DST-MA               1:38.11    1:33.22 A      
                  45.59     1:33.22 (47.63)                                        
  2 Gibson, Claudia     10 RMSC-PV              1:36.39    1:34.47 A      
                  45.48     1:34.47 (48.99)                                        
  3 Hoelting, Avery     10 LBA-MD               1:35.92    1:34.65 A      
                  45.30     1:34.65 (49.35)                                        
  4 Salvatori, Mariann  10 LBA-MD               1:34.03    1:35.01 A      
                  44.50     1:35.01 (50.51)                                        
  5 Zhang, Kellie       10 RMSC-PV              1:39.93    1:36.79 A      
                  47.16     1:36.79 (49.63)                                        
  6 Vozzola, Francesca   9 CUBU-PV              1:41.65    1:37.82 A      
                  47.86     1:37.82 (49.96)                                        
  7 Mooney, Lindsay     10 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:40.83    1:43.37 A      
                  48.78     1:43.37 (54.59)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Tsai, Victoria      10 RMSC-PV              1:51.21    1:46.47 A      
                  50.73     1:46.47 (55.74)                                        
  2 Wittich, Diana       9 LBA-MD               2:02.10    1:49.10 BB     
                  52.55     1:49.10 (56.55)                                        
  3 Brown, Elizabeth     9 LBA-MD               1:58.62    1:50.73 BB     
                  51.60     1:50.73 (59.13)                                        
  4 Blankenship, Quinn  10 Phoenix-VA           1:59.48    1:51.96 BB     
                  54.69     1:51.96 (57.27)                                        
  5 Ridge, Kelsey       10 RMSC-PV              1:49.87    1:52.53 BB     
                  54.10     1:52.53 (58.43)                                        
  6 Suzich, Renee       10 CUBU-PV              1:52.99    1:54.15 BB     
                  54.97     1:54.15 (59.18)                                        
  7 Ball, Julia         10 LBA-MD               2:02.09    1:57.45 BB     
                  54.28   1:57.45 (1:03.17)                                        
  8 Park, Grace         10 BWST-PV              2:00.78    1:57.65 BB     
                  56.90   1:57.65 (1:00.75)                                        
  9 Streeter, Elena     10 BWST-PV              1:56.10    1:58.01 BB     
                  55.73   1:58.01 (1:02.28)                                        
 10 Janocha, Hailey      9 GTAC-MD              1:57.74    1:58.07 BB     
                  55.73   1:58.07 (1:02.34)                                        
 11 Tilgman, Rachel     10 Coastal Aquatics-MD  2:00.51    2:00.44 BB     
                  58.07   2:00.44 (1:02.37)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Ellett, Katherine   10 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:38.92 A      
                  48.93     1:38.92 (49.99)                                        
  2 Owens, Michelle      9 FISH-PV                   NT    1:39.39 A      
                  46.99     1:39.39 (52.40)                                        
  3 Goodkind, Grace     10 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:42.55 A      
                  48.78     1:42.55 (53.77)                                        
  4 Kohnert, Hannah     10 ASA-PV                    NT    1:48.94 BB     
                  50.94     1:48.94 (58.00)                                        
  5 Jackson, Erin       10 Phoenix-VA           2:08.95    1:49.31 BB     
                  50.78     1:49.31 (58.53)                                        
  6 Schupak, Madeline    9 ASA-PV                    NT    1:49.59 BB     
                  52.43     1:49.59 (57.16)                                        
  7 Wolff, Claire        9 FISH-PV              2:07.57    1:51.24 BB     
                  54.26     1:51.24 (56.98)                                        
  8 Sears, Abigail      10 Phoenix-VA           2:06.12    1:51.32 BB     
                  53.56     1:51.32 (57.76)                                        
  9 Wolfson, Margaret   10 ASA-PV                    NT    1:55.86 BB     
                  53.47   1:55.86 (1:02.39)                                        
 10 Siegmund, Alicen     9 Coastal Aquatics-MD  2:20.00    1:58.63 BB     
                  56.05   1:58.63 (1:02.58)                                        
 11 Gent, Grace          9 FISH-PV                   NT    1:59.32 BB     
                  55.75   1:59.32 (1:03.57)                                        
 12 Harrington, Sydney   8 FISH-PV                   NT    1:59.65 BB     
                  55.85   1:59.65 (1:03.80)                                        
 13 Schopick, ZoŽ       10 Phoenix-VA           2:18.69    2:00.26 BB     
                  59.13   2:00.26 (1:01.13)                                        
 14 Blum, Caroline       9 LBA-MD               2:12.58    2:00.81 BB     
                  58.83   2:00.81 (1:01.98)                                        
 15 Sturiale, Charlott  10 MAKO-PV                   NT    2:01.82 BB     
                  58.51   2:01.82 (1:03.31)                                        
 16 Foutz, Callie        9 Coastal Aquatics-MD  2:12.21    2:02.26 BB     
                  59.24   2:02.26 (1:03.02)                                        
 17 Hagadorn, Merriam    9 Raiders-MD                NT    2:03.17        
                  58.61   2:03.17 (1:04.56)                                        
 18 Tierney, Grace       9 FISH-PV                   NT    2:04.77        
                  55.90   2:04.77 (1:08.87)                                        
 19 Cimino, Allison     10 FISH-PV                   NT    2:05.16        
                1:01.25   2:05.16 (1:03.91)                                        
 20 Huber, Bryce        10 FISH-PV                   NT    2:06.44        
                1:00.66   2:06.44 (1:05.78)                                        
 21 Fuller, Sadie       10 MAKO-PV                   NT    2:06.54        
                  59.55   2:06.54 (1:06.99)                                        
 22 Fergus, Abigail     10 Phoenix-VA           2:07.48    2:06.78        
                  59.16   2:06.78 (1:07.62)                                        
 23 Mihalic, Rachel      9 BWST-PV              2:11.39    2:08.22        
                1:01.37   2:08.22 (1:06.85)                                        
 24 Pollock, Kaitlyn    10 BWST-PV              2:14.60    2:10.07        
                1:03.33   2:10.07 (1:06.74)                                        
 25 Galbreath, Charlot   9 ASA-PV                    NT    2:10.40        
                  59.87   2:10.40 (1:10.53)                                        
 26 Morrisroe, Tess     10 BWST-PV              2:06.81    2:13.31        
                1:03.62   2:13.31 (1:09.69)                                        
 27 Huang, Erin          9 ASA-PV                    NT    2:14.30        
                1:05.64   2:14.30 (1:08.66)                                        
 28 Harper, Taylor       9 BWST-PV              2:41.24    2:16.69        
                1:02.63   2:16.69 (1:14.06)                                        
 29 Canova, Meredith     8 CUBU-PV              2:32.67    2:17.04        
                1:06.49   2:17.04 (1:10.55)                                        
 30 Fergus, Mackenzie    8 Phoenix-VA           2:21.72    2:18.61        
                1:06.28   2:18.61 (1:12.33)                                        
 31 Gasaway, Marielle    9 ASA-PV               2:22.87    2:19.97        
                1:06.99   2:19.97 (1:12.98)                                        
 32 Allen, Kari          8 BWST-PV                   NT    2:21.10        
                1:09.77   2:21.10 (1:11.33)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          42.09  A
          48.59  BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rongione, Isabella   9 FISH-PV                38.30      35.36 A      
  2 Harnood, Eliya      10 RMSC-PV                36.38      36.12 A      
  3 Hoelting, Avery     10 LBA-MD                 37.48      37.76 A      
  4 Pfeifer, Emily      10 DST-MA                 40.65      38.78 A      
  5 Mooney, Lindsay     10 Coastal Aquatics-MD    38.91      41.19 A      
BB - Division  
  1 Gibson, Claudia     10 RMSC-PV                42.21      35.51 A      
  2 Tsai, Victoria      10 RMSC-PV                43.34      37.46 A      
  3 Qian, Lydia          9 BWST-PV                48.26      39.81 A      
  4 Fu, Joanne           9 FISH-PV                46.07      40.31 A      
  5 Salvatori, Mariann  10 LBA-MD                 42.73      40.37 A      
  6 Ridge, Kelsey       10 RMSC-PV                44.42      41.62 A      
  7 Sun, Grace          10 RMSC-PV                43.85      42.95 BB     
  8 Mandrgoc, Elizabet  10 BWST-PV                48.27      48.44 BB     
  9 Mihalic, Rachel      9 BWST-PV                45.81      49.91        
 10 Kopecky, Madison    10 BWST-PV                43.99      50.59        
 11 Streeter, Elena     10 BWST-PV                46.35      56.11        
C - Division  
  1 Tanner, Lindsay     10 RMSC-PV                   NT      41.71 A      
  2 McGuire-Wen, Elean  10 ASA-PV                    NT      42.01 A      
  3 Ellett, Katherine   10 RMSC-PV                   NT      44.23 BB     
  4 Tierney, Grace       9 FISH-PV                52.58      44.61 BB     
  5 Gent, Grace          9 FISH-PV                   NT      45.50 BB     
  6 Wright, Katie       10 ASA-PV                    NT      47.52 BB     
  7 Fergus, Abigail     10 Phoenix-VA             52.92      48.16 BB     
  8 Colyer, Claire       9 GTAC-MD                52.83      48.80        
  9 Wolff, Claire        9 FISH-PV                54.80      49.02        
 10 Mulvenon, Kate       9 MAKO-PV                   NT      49.36        
 11 Janocha, Hailey      9 GTAC-MD                53.49      49.88        
 12 Park, Grace         10 BWST-PV                52.76      51.23        
 13 Blum, Caroline       9 LBA-MD                 52.25      51.32        
 14 Harrington, Sydney   8 FISH-PV                   NT      51.67        
 15 Patterson, Megan    10 BWST-PV                50.75      52.17        
 16 Morrisroe, Tess     10 BWST-PV                49.52      52.62        
 17 Wellisch, Talya     10 ASA-PV                    NT      53.40        
 18 Siegmund, Alicen     9 Coastal Aquatics-MD    48.76      53.57        
 19 Foutz, Callie        9 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:03.08      53.69        
 20 Huber, Bryce        10 FISH-PV                   NT      53.90        
 21 Brennan, Grace       8 ASA-PV                    NT      53.94        
 22 Granader, Natalie    9 ASA-PV                    NT      54.20        
 23 Yeh, Christie       10 FISH-PV                   NT      55.01        
 24 Wright, Elisabeth    8 ASA-PV                    NT      55.28        
 25 Hagadorn, Merriam    9 Raiders-MD                NT      55.38        
 26 Murthy, Diya         7 FISH-PV                   NT      55.57        
 27 Fergus, Mackenzie    8 Phoenix-VA           1:18.90      56.14        
 28 Zehner, Katerine    10 ASA-PV                    NT      56.75        
 29 Suzich, Renee       10 CUBU-PV                55.18      57.77        
 30 Wolfson, Margaret   10 ASA-PV                    NT      58.67        
 31 Huang, Erin          9 ASA-PV                    NT      58.98        
 32 Myers, Marybeth      9 MAKO-PV                   NT      59.60        
 33 Pollock, Kaitlyn    10 BWST-PV              1:00.11      59.88        
 34 Williams, Holly     10 BWST-PV                51.92    1:00.19        
 35 Allen, Kari          8 BWST-PV              1:03.59    1:00.48        
 36 Marshall, Megan      9 BWST-PV                57.11    1:01.06        
 37 Harper, Taylor       9 BWST-PV                56.34    1:01.42        
 38 Ballance, Sofia      7 ASA-PV                    NT    1:04.19        
 39 Bergman, Amelia      7 ASA-PV                    NT    1:08.90        
 40 Velling, Anna       10 BWST-PV                53.72    1:09.12        
 41 Behnke, Maria        9 Raiders-MD                NT    1:17.06        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:38.69  A
        1:56.19  BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rongione, Isabella   9 FISH-PV              1:29.94    1:21.78 A      
                  40.12     1:21.78 (41.66)                                        
  2 Vozzola, Francesca   9 CUBU-PV              1:34.19    1:22.27 A      
                  39.61     1:22.27 (42.66)                                        
  3 Harnood, Eliya      10 RMSC-PV              1:25.47    1:22.71 A      
                  38.84     1:22.71 (43.87)                                        
  4 Pfeifer, Emily      10 DST-MA               1:31.01    1:25.34 A      
                  39.67     1:25.34 (45.67)                                        
  5 Sun, Grace          10 RMSC-PV              1:37.93    1:33.73 A      
                  43.50     1:33.73 (50.23)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Tsai, Victoria      10 RMSC-PV              1:43.06    1:25.84 A      
                  39.89     1:25.84 (45.95)                                        
  2 Mullinix, Miranda   10 SPRC-MD              1:39.07    1:30.71 A      
                  42.04     1:30.71 (48.67)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Mara        10 RMSC-PV              1:45.67    1:32.19 A      
                  41.98     1:32.19 (50.21)                                        
  4 Blankenship, Quinn  10 Phoenix-VA           1:49.00    1:34.80 A      
                  43.84     1:34.80 (50.96)                                        
  5 Brown, Elizabeth     9 LBA-MD               1:53.77    1:35.15 A      
                  42.91     1:35.15 (52.24)                                        
  6 Qian, Lydia          9 BWST-PV              1:55.21    1:39.45 BB     
                  44.79     1:39.45 (54.66)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Fu, Joanne           9 FISH-PV                   NT    1:33.42 A      
                  44.49     1:33.42 (48.93)                                        
  2 Zhang, Kellie       10 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:34.51 A      
                  44.77     1:34.51 (49.74)                                        
  3 McGuire-Wen, Elean  10 ASA-PV                    NT    1:38.53 A      
                  44.67     1:38.53 (53.86)                                        
  4 Owens, Michelle      9 FISH-PV                   NT    1:41.26 BB     
                  47.70     1:41.26 (53.56)                                        
  5 Kohnert, Hannah     10 ASA-PV                    NT    1:44.43 BB     
                  46.38     1:44.43 (58.05)                                        
  6 Wright, Katie       10 ASA-PV                    NT    1:55.04 BB     
                  52.15   1:55.04 (1:02.89)                                        
  7 Wolff, Claire        9 FISH-PV                   NT    1:57.13        
                  55.64   1:57.13 (1:01.49)                                        
  8 Kronfli, Nicole      8 ASA-PV                    NT    2:09.80        
                  58.87   2:09.80 (1:10.93)                                        
  9 Granader, Natalie    9 ASA-PV                    NT    2:11.57        
                  56.62   2:11.57 (1:14.95)                                        
 10 Wright, Elisabeth    8 ASA-PV                    NT    2:11.79        
                1:02.15   2:11.79 (1:09.64)                                        
 11 Morin, Hannah        9 CUBU-PV              2:46.73    2:16.70        
                  56.39   2:16.70 (1:20.31)                                        
 -- Summers, Elena       9 MAKO-PV                   NT         DQ        
                  47.74          DQ (59.40)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:20.59  A
        3:47.29  BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gibson, Claudia     10 RMSC-PV              3:05.48    2:53.24 A      
                  39.16     1:24.71 (45.55)     2:15.82 (51.11)     2:53.24 (37.42)
  2 Harnood, Eliya      10 RMSC-PV              2:59.29    2:56.84 A      
                  39.12     1:23.27 (44.15)     2:18.07 (54.80)     2:56.84 (38.77)
  3 Pfeifer, Emily      10 DST-MA               3:03.44    2:57.93 A      
                  41.10     1:28.27 (47.17)     2:18.28 (50.01)     2:57.93 (39.65)
  4 Hoelting, Avery     10 LBA-MD               3:00.61    2:59.64 A      
                  38.88     1:25.52 (46.64)     2:18.43 (52.91)     2:59.64 (41.21)
  5 Vozzola, Francesca   9 CUBU-PV              3:13.73    2:59.89 A      
                  38.59     1:27.95 (49.36)     2:20.14 (52.19)     2:59.89 (39.75)
  6 Salvatori, Mariann  10 LBA-MD               3:09.00    3:07.96 A      
                  42.26     1:33.14 (50.88)     2:25.34 (52.20)     3:07.96 (42.62)
  7 Mooney, Lindsay     10 Coastal Aquatics-MD  3:10.36    3:12.90 A      
                  44.63     1:35.39 (50.76)     2:32.19 (56.80)     3:12.90 (40.71)
  8 Brown, Elizabeth     9 LBA-MD               3:17.33    3:13.53 A      
                  42.80     1:32.50 (49.70)     2:31.98 (59.48)     3:13.53 (41.55)
  9 Kopecky, Madison    10 BWST-PV              3:19.40    3:30.01 BB     
                  53.69     1:45.22 (51.53)   2:46.41 (1:01.19)     3:30.01 (43.60)
BB - Division  
  1 Sun, Grace          10 RMSC-PV              3:24.09    3:05.05 A      
                  43.18     1:29.48 (46.30)     2:25.16 (55.68)     3:05.05 (39.89)
  2 Zhang, Kellie       10 RMSC-PV              3:29.70    3:10.11 A      
                  43.73     1:34.36 (50.63)     2:25.62 (51.26)     3:10.11 (44.49)
  3 Tsai, Victoria      10 RMSC-PV              3:43.35    3:12.10 A      
                  41.19     1:33.40 (52.21)     2:28.54 (55.14)     3:12.10 (43.56)
  4 Jackson, Erin       10 Phoenix-VA           3:21.43    3:14.33 A      
                  41.73     1:32.48 (50.75)     2:31.39 (58.91)     3:14.33 (42.94)
  5 Blankenship, Quinn  10 Phoenix-VA           3:34.67    3:19.31 A      
                  44.90     1:36.39 (51.49)     2:36.20 (59.81)     3:19.31 (43.11)
  6 VanNetta, Alyssa     9 SPRC-MD              3:34.04    3:25.36 BB     
                  46.41     1:36.39 (49.98)   2:39.45 (1:03.06)     3:25.36 (45.91)
  7 Qian, Lydia          9 BWST-PV              3:28.96    3:30.62 BB     
                  46.48     1:38.62 (52.14)   2:44.49 (1:05.87)     3:30.62 (46.13)
  8 Tilgman, Rachel     10 Coastal Aquatics-MD  3:32.89    3:39.27 BB     
                  54.73     1:44.66 (49.93)   2:54.14 (1:09.48)     3:39.27 (45.13)
  9 Mihalic, Rachel      9 BWST-PV              3:37.56    3:41.64 BB     
                  52.29     1:49.72 (57.43)   2:56.82 (1:07.10)     3:41.64 (44.82)
 10 Mandrgoc, Elizabet  10 BWST-PV              3:37.09    3:44.51 BB     
                  53.91     1:49.36 (55.45)   2:56.56 (1:07.20)     3:44.51 (47.95)
 11 Streeter, Elena     10 BWST-PV              3:39.17    3:45.22 BB     
                  57.75   1:58.32 (1:00.57)   2:58.89 (1:00.57)     3:45.22 (46.33)
C - Division  
  1 Fu, Joanne           9 FISH-PV                   NT    3:24.91 BB     
                  44.60     1:37.52 (52.92)   2:41.08 (1:03.56)     3:24.91 (43.83)
  2 Goodkind, Grace     10 RMSC-PV                   NT    3:26.36 BB     
                  53.05     1:45.35 (52.30)     2:42.31 (56.96)     3:26.36 (44.05)
  3 Schopick, ZoŽ       10 Phoenix-VA           4:10.23    3:33.18 BB     
                  46.26     1:43.22 (56.96)   2:45.50 (1:02.28)     3:33.18 (47.68)
  4 Wright, Katie       10 ASA-PV                    NT    3:33.95 BB     
                  50.43     1:44.03 (53.60)   2:50.06 (1:06.03)     3:33.95 (43.89)
  5 Kohnert, Hannah     10 ASA-PV               4:00.11    3:34.64 BB     
                  50.87     1:43.63 (52.76)   2:45.39 (1:01.76)     3:34.64 (49.25)
  6 Ball, Julia         10 LBA-MD               4:19.26    3:35.41 BB     
                  55.26     1:52.50 (57.24)   2:54.00 (1:01.50)     3:35.41 (41.41)
  7 Wittich, Diana       9 LBA-MD               3:49.93    3:36.78 BB     
                  52.59     1:48.83 (56.24)     2:48.76 (59.93)     3:36.78 (48.02)
  8 Sears, Abigail      10 Phoenix-VA           4:11.69    3:50.82        
                  59.43     1:57.79 (58.36)   3:00.64 (1:02.85)     3:50.82 (50.18)
  9 Harrington, Sydney   8 FISH-PV                   NT    3:53.63        
                  53.92   1:54.61 (1:00.69)   2:58.06 (1:03.45)     3:53.63 (55.57)
 10 Williams, Holly     10 BWST-PV              3:49.21    3:59.96        
                1:01.19     1:58.33 (57.14)   3:08.94 (1:10.61)     3:59.96 (51.02)
 11 Granader, Natalie    9 ASA-PV                    NT    4:03.58        
                1:02.64     1:59.68 (57.04)   3:12.67 (1:12.99)     4:03.58 (50.91)
 12 Murthy, Diya         7 FISH-PV                   NT    4:04.98        
                                2:04.82 ( )   3:11.61 (1:06.79)     4:04.98 (53.37)
 13 Yeh, Christie       10 FISH-PV                   NT    4:15.01        
                  58.95   2:01.77 (1:02.82)   3:17.69 (1:15.92)     4:15.01 (57.32)
 14 Wellisch, Talya     10 ASA-PV                    NT    4:16.84        
                  57.90   2:04.38 (1:06.48)   3:18.68 (1:14.30)     4:16.84 (58.16)
 -- Wright, Elisabeth    8 ASA-PV                    NT         DQ        
                                2:03.28 ( )   3:29.40 (1:26.12)          DQ (52.43)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.69  A
          36.39  BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McTaggart, Carolin  12 ASA-PV                 29.31      28.37 A      
  2 Gu, Elaina          11 RMSC-PV                32.12      29.94 A      
  3 Krumenacker, Kenda  12 LBA-MD                 29.49      30.28 A      
  4 Vargus, Kristen     12 GTAC-MD                29.79      30.52 A      
  5 Robinson, Jalyn     12 RMSC-PV                30.77      30.58 A      
  6 Gouger, Hannah      11 LBA-MD                 31.62      31.00 A      
  7 Song, Dorit         11 RMSC-PV                32.73      31.27 A      
  8 Cirillo, Melanie    12 RMSC-PV                33.59      31.35 A      
  9 Chalk, Regan        12 GTAC-MD                31.15      31.75 A      
 10 Yin, Diana          12 RMSC-PV                33.52      32.08 A      
 11 Colyer, Alison      12 GTAC-MD                31.97      32.52 A      
 12 Down, Caitlin       11 LBA-MD                 32.38      32.71 A      
 13 Scallion, Paige     12 BWST-PV                33.58      33.15 A      
 14 Vera, Ines          12 FISH-PV                33.27      33.16 A      
 15 Wall, Natalie       12 GTAC-MD                33.37      34.31 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Hauri, Michaela     11 RMSC-PV                34.46      31.84 A      
  2 Sy, Kriza           11 ASA-PV                 34.77      32.26 A      
  3 Yang, Katarina      12 RMSC-PV                33.85      32.55 A      
  4 Lindsey, Hannah     11 ASA-PV                 35.21      32.64 A      
  5 Linder, Taylor      11 Phoenix-VA             34.57      32.79 A      
  6 Zhou, Amy           12 RMSC-PV                35.20      32.86 A      
  7 Langworthy, Anna    11 CUBU-PV                34.64      32.95 A      
  8 Mattingly, Mary Ma  12 BWST-PV                34.08      33.28 A      
  9 Hobbs, Maggie       11 Coastal Aquatics-MD    33.91      33.41 A      
 10 Mayer, Morgan       11 RMSC-PV                34.38      33.43 A      
 11 Voelker, Hannah     12 LBA-MD                 34.46      33.50 A      
 12 Braviak, Caroline   11 RMSC-PV                34.81      33.57 A      
 12 Webb, Tori          11 BWST-PV                34.19      33.57 A      
 14 Murphy, Kasey       11 Coastal Aquatics-MD    34.29      34.10 BB     
 15 Srour, Lucy         11 RMSC-PV                36.36      34.15 BB     
 16 Mooney, Taylor      12 Coastal Aquatics-MD    34.50      34.22 BB     
 17 Scott, Madison      12 Phoenix-VA             36.08      34.39 BB     
 18 Turulski, Erin      11 DST-MA                 36.06      34.40 BB     
 19 Wittich, Jessica    11 LBA-MD                 34.59      35.09 BB     
 20 Wolff, Veronica     11 FISH-PV                34.69      35.21 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Burke, Brigid       12 SDS-PV                    NT      31.98 A      
  2 Rogers, Leah        12 MAKO-PV                   NT      32.35 A      
  3 Bourdelais, Elise   11 MAKO-PV                42.10      32.42 A      
  4 Hagasorn, Hannah    11 Raiders-MD                NT      32.61 A      
  5 Berry, Michaela     11 Phoenix-VA             36.70      33.14 A      
  6 Tierney, Emma       12 FISH-PV                   NT      33.31 A      
  7 Martin, Isabella    12 RMSC-PV                36.91      34.03 BB     
  8 Coe, Rachel         12 Raiders-MD                NT      34.28 BB     
  9 Yang, Catherine     12 DST-MA                 36.66      34.54 BB     
 10 Dolan, Veronica     12 FISH-PV                36.83      34.61 BB     
 11 Ho, Connie          11 RMSC-PV                37.84      34.63 BB     
 12 Haines, Caroline    12 BWST-PV                36.52      34.70 BB     
 13 Zhang, Lynn         11 RMSC-PV                44.98      34.85 BB     
 14 Roth, Madison       12 Raiders-MD                NT      35.14 BB     
 15 Fergus, Sara        11 Phoenix-VA             39.59      35.66 BB     
 16 Karayianis, Kather  11 RMSC-PV                42.04      36.18 BB     
 17 Sohl, Lia           12 ASA-PV                    NT      36.35 BB     
 18 Lewan, Victoria     11 MAKO-PV                   NT      36.36 BB     
 19 Radebaugh, Bryana   12 LBA-MD                 40.63      36.51        
 20 Klein, Lily         12 LBA-MD                 36.79      36.67        
 21 Bergman, Meredith   11 ASA-PV                    NT      36.70        
 22 Williams, Kelly     12 RMSC-PV                39.84      36.80        
 23 Thiede, Megan       11 BWST-PV                41.82      36.97        
 24 Dorsch, Hannah      11 LBA-MD                 36.96      37.05        
 25 McBride, Vela       11 FISH-PV                   NT      37.07        
 25 Herbst, Leyla       12 ASA-PV                    NT      37.07        
 27 Clark, Sarah        12 MAKO-PV                   NT      37.18        
 28 Mery, Nicole        11 BWST-PV                41.13      37.19        
 29 Doherty, Caitlin    12 ASA-PV                    NT      37.48        
 30 Cassatt, Jordan     11 GTAC-MD                37.83      37.78        
 31 Donati, Kathryn     11 BWST-PV                42.42      37.92        
 32 McCreary, Megan     11 FISH-PV                40.38      38.13        
 33 Hornick, Jordan     12 SPRC-MD                48.12      38.29        
 34 Broccoli, Briana    11 FISH-PV                39.35      38.72        
 35 Park, Erica         12 BWST-PV                39.10      38.80        
 36 Smith, Jessica      11 FISH-PV                40.57      38.82        
 37 Brocato, Abigail    11 MAKO-PV                   NT      38.98        
 38 Norrilinger, Jessi  11 BWST-PV                44.27      39.11        
 39 Griffin, Laura      11 MAKO-PV                   NT      39.32        
 40 Meister, Kyra       12 BWST-PV                49.72      39.59        
 41 Sears, Christine    12 Phoenix-VA             41.17      39.66        
 42 Chao, Amanda        11 FISH-PV                   NT      40.33        
 43 Goveia, Elaina      11 GTAC-MD                43.47      41.38        
 44 Sturiale, Samantha  12 MAKO-PV                   NT      42.06        
 45 Diaz, Alexandra     11 BWST-PV                45.62      43.05        
 46 Gottdenker, Eliana  11 ASA-PV                    NT      43.82        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.09  A
        1:20.19  BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McTaggart, Carolin  12 ASA-PV               1:03.62    1:03.16 A      
                  31.01     1:03.16 (32.15)                                        
  2 Robinson, Jalyn     12 RMSC-PV              1:05.86    1:04.77 A      
                  31.33     1:04.77 (33.44)                                        
  3 Gu, Elaina          11 RMSC-PV              1:08.17    1:05.27 A      
                  31.59     1:05.27 (33.68)                                        
  4 Vargus, Kristen     12 GTAC-MD              1:06.87    1:06.01 A      
                  32.03     1:06.01 (33.98)                                        
  5 Han, Sherril        11 RMSC-PV              1:09.69    1:07.11 A      
                  33.11     1:07.11 (34.00)                                        
  6 Gouger, Hannah      11 LBA-MD               1:08.33    1:08.10 A      
                  33.10     1:08.10 (35.00)                                        
  7 Chalk, Regan        12 GTAC-MD              1:08.78    1:08.34 A      
                  32.63     1:08.34 (35.71)                                        
  8 Colyer, Alison      12 GTAC-MD              1:09.98    1:08.51 A      
                  32.99     1:08.51 (35.52)                                        
  9 Northshield, Madis  11 DST-MA               1:11.21    1:11.34 A      
                  34.35     1:11.34 (36.99)                                        
 10 Scallion, Paige     12 BWST-PV              1:12.25    1:11.60 A      
                  34.14     1:11.60 (37.46)                                        
 11 Kyllianen, Kata     11 LBA-MD               1:13.85    1:13.13 A      
                  34.66     1:13.13 (38.47)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Yang, Katarina      12 RMSC-PV              1:15.14    1:10.80 A      
                  33.75     1:10.80 (37.05)                                        
  2 Chen, Jessica       12 RMSC-PV              1:19.53    1:10.81 A      
                  34.43     1:10.81 (36.38)                                        
  3 Kim, Brittany       12 SPRC-MD              1:19.20    1:11.29 A      
                  34.42     1:11.29 (36.87)                                        
  4 Sy, Kriza           11 ASA-PV               1:19.90    1:11.71 A      
                  34.80     1:11.71 (36.91)                                        
  5 Lindsey, Hannah     11 ASA-PV               1:17.48    1:12.75 A      
                  34.72     1:12.75 (38.03)                                        
  6 Down, Caitlin       11 LBA-MD               1:15.64    1:13.37 A      
                  34.40     1:13.37 (38.97)                                        
  7 Murphy, Kasey       11 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:16.69    1:14.38 BB     
                  35.99     1:14.38 (38.39)                                        
  8 Wall, Natalie       12 GTAC-MD              1:15.55    1:14.44 BB     
                  35.67     1:14.44 (38.77)                                        
  9 Mooney, Taylor      12 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:15.91    1:14.50 BB     
                  35.91     1:14.50 (38.59)                                        
 10 Vera, Ines          12 FISH-PV              1:17.28    1:14.90 BB     
                  35.34     1:14.90 (39.56)                                        
 11 Wittich, Jessica    11 LBA-MD               1:14.71    1:15.44 BB     
                  35.93     1:15.44 (39.51)                                        
 12 Voelker, Hannah     12 LBA-MD               1:17.18    1:15.78 BB     
                  34.61     1:15.78 (41.17)                                        
 13 Mattingly, Mary Ma  12 BWST-PV              1:16.50    1:15.98 BB     
                  34.69     1:15.98 (41.29)                                        
 14 Hobbs, Maggie       11 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:20.10    1:16.90 BB     
                  36.14     1:16.90 (40.76)                                        
 15 Wolff, Veronica     11 FISH-PV              1:16.91    1:17.15 BB     
                  36.54     1:17.15 (40.61)                                        
 16 Turulski, Erin      11 DST-MA               1:19.29    1:19.33 BB     
                  38.57     1:19.33 (40.76)                                        
 17 Linder, Taylor      11 Phoenix-VA           1:17.35    1:19.78 BB     
                  36.75     1:19.78 (43.03)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Hauri, Michaela     11 RMSC-PV              1:22.11    1:11.35 A      
                  33.81     1:11.35 (37.54)                                        
  2 Langworthy, Anna    11 CUBU-PV              1:20.59    1:12.16 A      
                  35.16     1:12.16 (37.00)                                        
  3 Zhou, Amy           12 RMSC-PV              1:23.35    1:12.65 A      
                  35.09     1:12.65 (37.56)                                        
  4 Bourdelais, Elise   11 MAKO-PV              1:39.22    1:12.81 A      
                  35.47     1:12.81 (37.34)                                        
  5 Short, Julianna     11 DST-MA                    NT    1:13.37 A      
                  35.03     1:13.37 (38.34)                                        
  6 Murray, Alexa       12 DST-MA               1:21.98    1:14.15 BB     
                  35.38     1:14.15 (38.77)                                        
  7 Rahaman, Elaina     12 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:15.10 BB     
                  36.63     1:15.10 (38.47)                                        
  8 Ho, Connie          11 RMSC-PV              1:20.71    1:15.14 BB     
                  36.23     1:15.14 (38.91)                                        
  9 Zhang, Lynn         11 RMSC-PV              1:43.50    1:15.53 BB     
                  37.54     1:15.53 (37.99)                                        
 10 Hagasorn, Hannah    11 Raiders-MD                NT    1:15.56 BB     
                  37.10     1:15.56 (38.46)                                        
 11 Urban, Natalie      12 CUBU-PV              1:22.36    1:15.58 BB     
                  35.94     1:15.58 (39.64)                                        
 12 Hock, Johnna        12 LBA-MD               1:23.92    1:15.84 BB     
                  37.78     1:15.84 (38.06)                                        
 13 Owens, Amy          11 FISH-PV                   NT    1:15.89 BB     
                  35.83     1:15.89 (40.06)                                        
 14 Spak, Kathryn       12 RMSC-PV              1:23.02    1:16.29 BB     
                  36.42     1:16.29 (39.87)                                        
 15 DeGravelles, Natal  12 ASA-PV               1:21.55    1:16.67 BB     
                  36.29     1:16.67 (40.38)                                        
 16 Dolan, Veronica     12 FISH-PV              1:27.98    1:17.54 BB     
                  37.52     1:17.54 (40.02)                                        
 17 Carro, Martha       12 FISH-PV              1:28.05    1:17.95 BB     
                  36.38     1:17.95 (41.57)                                        
 18 Hamlin, Kendall     12 SPRC-MD              1:22.70    1:18.03 BB     
                  36.80     1:18.03 (41.23)                                        
 19 Duncan, Susan       12 Raiders-MD                NT    1:18.46 BB     
                  38.66     1:18.46 (39.80)                                        
 20 Haines, Caroline    12 BWST-PV              1:20.81    1:18.49 BB     
                  38.27     1:18.49 (40.22)                                        
 21 Wheatley, Victoria  12 ASA-PV               1:29.97    1:18.77 BB     
                  36.35     1:18.77 (42.42)                                        
 22 Karayianis, Kather  11 RMSC-PV              1:38.92    1:19.14 BB     
                  37.81     1:19.14 (41.33)                                        
 23 Arquero, Noemi      11 Raiders-MD                NT    1:19.96 BB     
                  37.61     1:19.96 (42.35)                                        
 24 Chung, Julie        11 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:20.37        
                  37.68     1:20.37 (42.69)                                        
 25 Holland, Elizabeth  11 ASA-PV                    NT    1:20.60        
                  38.37     1:20.60 (42.23)                                        
 26 Klein, Lily         12 LBA-MD               1:37.10    1:20.70        
                  37.86     1:20.70 (42.84)                                        
 27 Lewan, Victoria     11 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:20.95        
                  38.66     1:20.95 (42.29)                                        
 28 Robert, Jillian     12 GTAC-MD              1:35.32    1:21.28        
                  39.11     1:21.28 (42.17)                                        
 29 Sohl, Lia           12 ASA-PV                    NT    1:21.32        
                  38.56     1:21.32 (42.76)                                        
 30 Maguire, Katherine  12 FISH-PV              1:21.90    1:21.43        
                  38.43     1:21.43 (43.00)                                        
 31 Roth, Madison       12 Raiders-MD                NT    1:21.62        
                  38.79     1:21.62 (42.83)                                        
 32 Hicks, Sierra       12 SPRC-MD              1:28.28    1:21.76        
                  37.39     1:21.76 (44.37)                                        
 33 Copp, Rachel        11 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:21.98        
                  38.65     1:21.98 (43.33)                                        
 34 Radebaugh, Bryana   12 LBA-MD               1:34.49    1:22.62        
                  39.14     1:22.62 (43.48)                                        
 35 Gelbaugh, Elizabet  12 ASA-PV               1:28.06    1:23.23        
                  40.15     1:23.23 (43.08)                                        
 36 Sears, Christine    12 Phoenix-VA           1:27.56    1:23.77        
                  40.04     1:23.77 (43.73)                                        
 37 Herbst, Leyla       12 ASA-PV                    NT    1:23.89        
                  39.28     1:23.89 (44.61)                                        
 38 Baruch-Fry, Abigai  11 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:24.15        
                  40.31     1:24.15 (43.84)                                        
 39 Park, Erica         12 BWST-PV              1:26.23    1:24.57        
                  41.37     1:24.57 (43.20)                                        
 40 Mery, Nicole        11 BWST-PV              1:27.60    1:25.00        
 41 Dieu, Jolly         11 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:25.66        
                  40.88     1:25.66 (44.78)                                        
 42 Broccoli, Briana    11 FISH-PV              1:26.94    1:25.98        
                  39.78     1:25.98 (46.20)                                        
 43 Milburn, Clare      12 WST-VA               1:38.74    1:26.95        
                  40.74     1:26.95 (46.21)                                        
 44 Bergman, Meredith   11 ASA-PV                    NT    1:26.98        
                  40.58     1:26.98 (46.40)                                        
 45 Hornick, Jordan     12 SPRC-MD              1:41.07    1:27.61        
                  40.01     1:27.61 (47.60)                                        
 46 Meister, Kyra       12 BWST-PV              1:51.96    1:28.47        
                  41.30     1:28.47 (47.17)                                        
 47 Griffin, Laura      11 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:29.88        
                  42.17     1:29.88 (47.71)                                        
 48 Donati, Kathryn     11 BWST-PV              1:34.93    1:30.16        
                  42.33     1:30.16 (47.83)                                        
 49 Norrilinger, Jessi  11 BWST-PV              1:43.39    1:30.20        
                  39.76     1:30.20 (50.44)                                        
 50 Freeman, Lauren     11 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:30.97        
                  42.07     1:30.97 (48.90)                                        
 51 Goveia, Elaina      11 GTAC-MD              1:45.37    1:32.26        
                  43.26     1:32.26 (49.00)                                        
 52 Chao, Amanda        11 FISH-PV                   NT    1:32.41        
                  41.49     1:32.41 (50.92)                                        
 53 DiGiovanna, Jessic  11 BWST-PV              1:28.97    1:35.40        
                  43.56     1:35.40 (51.84)                                        
 54 Gottdenker, Eliana  11 ASA-PV                    NT    1:43.27        
                  46.65     1:43.27 (56.62)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:39.19  A
        2:52.39  BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gu, Elaina          11 RMSC-PV              2:30.81    2:20.46 A      
                  32.98     1:09.16 (36.18)     1:45.29 (36.13)     2:20.46 (35.17)
  2 McTaggart, Carolin  12 ASA-PV               2:20.10    2:20.66 A      
                  32.94     1:09.04 (36.10)     1:46.11 (37.07)     2:20.66 (34.55)
  3 Han, Sherril        11 RMSC-PV              2:28.52    2:24.01 A      
                  33.81     1:10.53 (36.72)     1:49.01 (38.48)     2:24.01 (35.00)
  4 Song, Dorit         11 RMSC-PV              2:34.62    2:28.60 A      
                  35.89     1:14.13 (38.24)     1:51.85 (37.72)     2:28.60 (36.75)
  5 Gouger, Hannah      11 LBA-MD               2:31.98    2:30.95 A      
                  34.12     1:12.84 (38.72)     1:52.79 (39.95)     2:30.95 (38.16)
  6 Hopler, Nicole      12 SDS-PV               2:37.06    2:32.02 A      
                  35.44     1:14.30 (38.86)     1:54.30 (40.00)     2:32.02 (37.72)
  7 Northshield, Madis  11 DST-MA               2:34.27    2:33.55 A      
                  34.63     1:13.77 (39.14)     1:54.58 (40.81)     2:33.55 (38.97)
  8 Chalk, Regan        12 GTAC-MD              2:32.15    2:33.94 A      
                  34.79     1:14.08 (39.29)     1:54.30 (40.22)     2:33.94 (39.64)
  9 Down, Caitlin       11 LBA-MD               2:35.65    2:37.89 A      
                  35.28     1:16.21 (40.93)     1:57.41 (41.20)     2:37.89 (40.48)
BB - Division  
  1 Zhang, Emily        12 RMSC-PV              2:46.38    2:29.51 A      
                  34.15     1:13.97 (39.82)     1:52.80 (38.83)     2:29.51 (36.71)
  2 Langworthy, Anna    11 CUBU-PV              2:39.67    2:34.38 A      
                  35.66     1:14.87 (39.21)     1:55.50 (40.63)     2:34.38 (38.88)
  3 Yang, Katarina      12 RMSC-PV              2:45.32    2:36.10 A      
                  35.26     1:15.38 (40.12)     1:56.38 (41.00)     2:36.10 (39.72)
  4 Murphy, Kasey       11 Coastal Aquatics-MD  2:45.40    2:38.58 A      
                  37.18     1:17.55 (40.37)     1:58.33 (40.78)     2:38.58 (40.25)
  5 Kyllianen, Kata     11 LBA-MD               2:41.44    2:39.25 BB     
                  35.81     1:16.95 (41.14)     1:59.16 (42.21)     2:39.25 (40.09)
  6 Murray, Alexa       12 DST-MA               2:47.23    2:40.96 BB     
                  36.38     1:17.69 (41.31)     2:00.38 (42.69)     2:40.96 (40.58)
  7 Scallion, Paige     12 BWST-PV              2:50.75    2:41.38 BB     
                  36.91     1:17.87 (40.96)     2:00.88 (43.01)     2:41.38 (40.50)
  8 Ho, Connie          11 RMSC-PV              2:45.06    2:41.89 BB     
                  37.59     1:19.24 (41.65)     2:01.77 (42.53)     2:41.89 (40.12)
  9 Wittich, Jessica    11 LBA-MD               2:40.60    2:42.93 BB     
                  36.96     1:19.16 (42.20)     2:01.10 (41.94)     2:42.93 (41.83)
 10 Turulski, Erin      11 DST-MA               2:50.43    2:50.54 BB     
                  38.93     1:22.74 (43.81)     2:07.60 (44.86)     2:50.54 (42.94)
C - Division  
  1 Short, Julianna     11 DST-MA                    NT    2:34.68 A      
                  35.46     1:14.98 (39.52)     1:55.01 (40.03)     2:34.68 (39.67)
  2 Kim, Brittany       12 SPRC-MD              2:55.62    2:37.67 A      
                  36.83     1:17.42 (40.59)     1:58.32 (40.90)     2:37.67 (39.35)
  3 Ashley, Sarah       12 BWST-PV              2:54.85    2:39.92 BB     
                  36.32     1:17.66 (41.34)     1:59.35 (41.69)     2:39.92 (40.57)
  4 Owens, Amy          11 FISH-PV                   NT    2:40.75 BB     
                  36.40     1:16.85 (40.45)     1:59.48 (42.63)     2:40.75 (41.27)
  5 Lindsey, Hannah     11 ASA-PV               2:58.86    2:40.89 BB     
                  36.85     1:18.98 (42.13)     2:01.31 (42.33)     2:40.89 (39.58)
  6 Sy, Kriza           11 ASA-PV               2:59.98    2:41.01 BB     
                  38.42     1:20.29 (41.87)     2:02.32 (42.03)     2:41.01 (38.69)
  7 Chen, Jessica       12 RMSC-PV                   NT    2:43.80 BB     
                  36.81     1:19.57 (42.76)     2:02.35 (42.78)     2:43.80 (41.45)
  8 Rahaman, Elaina     12 MAKO-PV                   NT    2:44.05 BB     
                  38.42     1:20.67 (42.25)     2:04.33 (43.66)     2:44.05 (39.72)
  9 Scott, Madison      12 Phoenix-VA           2:53.99    2:45.08 BB     
                  38.47     1:22.04 (43.57)     2:04.94 (42.90)     2:45.08 (40.14)
 10 Hobbs, Maggie       11 Coastal Aquatics-MD  3:18.29    2:46.00 BB     
                  37.17     1:19.07 (41.90)     2:03.61 (44.54)     2:46.00 (42.39)
 11 Dorsch, Hannah      11 LBA-MD               2:59.09    2:46.50 BB     
                  38.95     1:21.49 (42.54)     2:04.12 (42.63)     2:46.50 (42.38)
 12 Spak, Kathryn       12 RMSC-PV                   NT    2:48.76 BB     
                  38.83     1:23.26 (44.43)     2:08.29 (45.03)     2:48.76 (40.47)
 13 Karayianis, Kather  11 RMSC-PV                   NT    2:50.12 BB     
                  38.82     1:22.45 (43.63)     2:07.25 (44.80)     2:50.12 (42.87)
 14 Voelker, Hannah     12 LBA-MD               2:57.54    2:50.99 BB     
                  39.62     1:22.82 (43.20)     2:06.93 (44.11)     2:50.99 (44.06)
 15 Berry, Michaela     11 Phoenix-VA           3:08.69    2:51.31 BB     
                  36.90     1:19.99 (43.09)     2:06.39 (46.40)     2:51.31 (44.92)
 16 Linder, Taylor      11 Phoenix-VA           3:05.10    2:51.47 BB     
                  39.70     1:24.06 (44.36)     2:07.39 (43.33)     2:51.47 (44.08)
 17 DeGravelles, Natal  12 ASA-PV                    NT    2:51.87 BB     
                  36.81     1:22.52 (45.71)     2:10.21 (47.69)     2:51.87 (41.66)
 18 Amaguana, Rosario   11 RMSC-PV              3:07.07    2:52.51        
                  39.60     1:25.24 (45.64)     2:09.27 (44.03)     2:52.51 (43.24)
 19 Duncan, Susan       12 Raiders-MD                NT    2:52.63        
                  41.01     1:26.51 (45.50)     2:09.91 (43.40)     2:52.63 (42.72)
 20 Fergus, Sara        11 Phoenix-VA           3:12.30    2:53.34        
                  40.23     1:26.66 (46.43)     2:11.02 (44.36)     2:53.34 (42.32)
 21 Maguire, Katherine  12 FISH-PV              3:08.96    2:53.37        
                  39.52     1:24.12 (44.60)     2:09.11 (44.99)     2:53.37 (44.26)
 22 Haines, Caroline    12 BWST-PV              2:54.10    2:53.71        
                  39.31     1:22.59 (43.28)     2:09.29 (46.70)     2:53.71 (44.42)
 23 Klein, Lily         12 LBA-MD               3:38.19    2:55.17        
                  39.73     1:25.19 (45.46)     2:10.94 (45.75)     2:55.17 (44.23)
 24 Radebaugh, Bryana   12 LBA-MD               3:30.82    2:59.67        
                  40.50     1:25.61 (45.11)     2:12.52 (46.91)     2:59.67 (47.15)
 25 Sears, Christine    12 Phoenix-VA           3:12.27    3:03.89        
                  41.06     1:28.07 (47.01)     2:16.05 (47.98)     3:03.89 (47.84)
 26 Brennan, Natasha    11 ASA-PV                    NT    3:04.41        
                  42.00     1:29.15 (47.15)     2:17.47 (48.32)     3:04.41 (46.94)
 27 Sohl, Lia           12 ASA-PV                    NT    3:06.86        
                  37.57     1:25.40 (47.83)     2:16.92 (51.52)     3:06.86 (49.94)
 28 Mery, Nicole        11 BWST-PV              3:05.83    3:07.72        
                  42.74     1:30.09 (47.35)     2:21.10 (51.01)     3:07.72 (46.62)
 29 Broccoli, Briana    11 FISH-PV              3:10.79    3:11.79        
                  40.90     1:31.87 (50.97)     2:24.44 (52.57)     3:11.79 (47.35)
 30 Park, Erica         12 BWST-PV              3:14.42    3:12.18        
                  43.52     1:33.15 (49.63)     2:23.41 (50.26)     3:12.18 (48.77)
 31 Donati, Kathryn     11 BWST-PV              3:25.40    3:13.77        
                  43.31     1:33.78 (50.47)     2:24.75 (50.97)     3:13.77 (49.02)
 32 Meister, Kyra       12 BWST-PV              3:17.42    3:14.73        
                  43.80     1:33.64 (49.84)     2:24.78 (51.14)     3:14.73 (49.95)
 33 Hornick, Jordan     12 SPRC-MD              3:34.80    3:14.74        
                  44.46     1:35.06 (50.60)     2:25.47 (50.41)     3:14.74 (49.27)
 34 Norrilinger, Jessi  11 BWST-PV              3:15.81    3:18.22        
                  42.43     1:32.89 (50.46)     2:28.16 (55.27)     3:18.22 (50.06)
 35 Chao, Amanda        11 FISH-PV                   NT    3:27.43        
                  42.62     1:35.09 (52.47)     2:31.01 (55.92)     3:27.43 (56.42)
 36 Gottdenker, Eliana  11 ASA-PV                    NT    3:49.28        
                  48.95     1:48.11 (59.16)   2:51.04 (1:02.93)     3:49.28 (58.24)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:32.39  11-12 A
        6:00.09  11-12 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kannan, Sarah       12 RMSC-PV              5:18.87    4:57.43 A      
                  33.73     1:11.07 (37.34)     1:49.24 (38.17)     2:27.07 (37.83)
        3:04.75 (37.68)     3:42.55 (37.80)     4:21.02 (38.47)     4:57.43 (36.41)
  2 Horikawa, Natsumi   12 RMSC-PV              5:05.78    5:01.02 A      
                  33.85     1:11.48 (37.63)     1:49.93 (38.45)     2:28.15 (38.22)
        3:06.55 (38.40)     3:44.99 (38.44)     4:23.61 (38.62)     5:01.02 (37.41)
  3 Robinson, Jalyn     12 RMSC-PV              5:04.07    5:02.40 A      
                  32.72     1:09.86 (37.14)     1:48.23 (38.37)     2:26.94 (38.71)
        3:06.18 (39.24)     3:45.68 (39.50)     4:24.72 (39.04)     5:02.40 (37.68)
  4 McTaggart, Carolin  12 ASA-PV               5:08.66    5:03.92 A      
                  33.27     1:11.41 (38.14)     1:50.61 (39.20)     2:30.05 (39.44)
        3:09.10 (39.05)     3:49.53 (40.43)     4:28.39 (38.86)     5:03.92 (35.53)
  5 Han, Sherril        11 RMSC-PV              5:21.85    5:05.79 A      
                  34.88     1:13.21 (38.33)     1:52.56 (39.35)     2:32.69 (40.13)
        3:12.42 (39.73)     3:52.07 (39.65)     4:29.75 (37.68)     5:05.79 (36.04)
  6 Dahlin, Katie       12 CUBU-PV              5:28.60    5:21.43 A      
                  34.97     1:14.73 (39.76)     1:55.01 (40.28)     2:35.92 (40.91)
        3:17.08 (41.16)     3:59.18 (42.10)     4:40.75 (41.57)     5:21.43 (40.68)
  7 Ashley, Sarah       12 BWST-PV              5:25.27    5:32.24 A      
                  36.55     1:17.03 (40.48)     1:59.62 (42.59)     2:42.05 (42.43)
        3:25.12 (43.07)     4:08.27 (43.15)     4:50.57 (42.30)     5:32.24 (41.67)
BB - Division  
  1 Clancy, Mary        11 LBA-MD               5:37.72    5:15.88 A      
                  34.87     1:14.59 (39.72)     1:55.05 (40.46)     2:35.50 (40.45)
        3:14.48 (38.98)     3:55.30 (40.82)     4:36.32 (41.02)     5:15.88 (39.56)
  2 Rurka, Katherine    11 RMSC-PV              5:49.86    5:30.03 A      
                  38.07     1:21.32 (43.25)     2:04.14 (42.82)     2:46.96 (42.82)
        3:28.73 (41.77)     4:10.88 (42.15)     4:51.34 (40.46)     5:30.03 (38.69)
  3 Turulski, Erin      11 DST-MA               5:54.33    5:39.22 BB     
                  38.52     1:22.04 (43.52)     2:04.23 (42.19)     2:47.89 (43.66)
        3:31.61 (43.72)     4:14.78 (43.17)     4:58.84 (44.06)     5:39.22 (40.38)
  4 Langworthy, Anna    11 CUBU-PV              5:43.33    5:41.77 BB     
                  37.46     1:21.05 (43.59)     2:05.17 (44.12)     2:48.50 (43.33)
        3:32.30 (43.80)     4:15.96 (43.66)     4:59.59 (43.63)     5:41.77 (42.18)
  5 Scallion, Paige     12 BWST-PV              5:45.36    5:51.75 BB     
                  38.13     1:21.77 (43.64)     2:06.91 (45.14)     2:52.61 (45.70)
        3:37.75 (45.14)     4:23.08 (45.33)     5:08.35 (45.27)     5:51.75 (43.40)
C - Division  
  1 Song, Dorit         11 RMSC-PV                   NT    5:08.43 A      
                  35.59     1:14.53 (38.94)     1:53.72 (39.19)     2:33.32 (39.60)
        3:12.61 (39.29)     3:52.13 (39.52)     4:30.75 (38.62)     5:08.43 (37.68)
  2 Short, Julianna     11 DST-MA                    NT    5:10.26 A      
                  34.97     1:13.82 (38.85)     1:53.24 (39.42)     2:32.77 (39.53)
        3:12.57 (39.80)     3:52.27 (39.70)     4:31.27 (39.00)     5:10.26 (38.99)
  3 Martin, Isabella    12 RMSC-PV                   NT    5:27.27 A      
                  37.58     1:18.83 (41.25)     2:00.67 (41.84)     2:43.40 (42.73)
        3:24.90 (41.50)     4:06.72 (41.82)     4:47.02 (40.30)     5:27.27 (40.25)
  4 Chen, Jessica       12 RMSC-PV                   NT    5:32.58 BB     
                  37.45     1:19.75 (42.30)     2:02.68 (42.93)     2:45.32 (42.64)
        3:26.96 (41.64)     4:10.09 (43.13)     4:51.07 (40.98)     5:32.58 (41.51)
  5 Owens, Amy          11 FISH-PV                   NT    5:32.59 BB     
                  36.79     1:19.17 (42.38)     2:02.93 (43.76)     2:46.19 (43.26)
        3:27.98 (41.79)     4:11.55 (43.57)     4:52.68 (41.13)     5:32.59 (39.91)
  6 Zhou, Amy           12 RMSC-PV                   NT    5:33.21 BB     
                  38.46     1:21.42 (42.96)     2:04.83 (43.41)     2:47.56 (42.73)
        3:30.38 (42.82)     4:12.35 (41.97)     4:54.14 (41.79)     5:33.21 (39.07)
  7 Sy, Kriza           11 ASA-PV                    NT    5:40.20 BB     
                  37.72     1:19.62 (41.90)     2:02.82 (43.20)     2:47.14 (44.32)
        3:30.82 (43.68)     4:14.10 (43.28)     4:58.81 (44.71)     5:40.20 (41.39)
  8 Donati, Kathryn     11 BWST-PV              7:06.36    6:40.71        
                  45.57     1:35.50 (49.93)     2:25.87 (50.37)     3:16.85 (50.98)
        4:08.33 (51.48)     4:59.16 (50.83)     5:51.19 (52.03)     6:40.71 (49.52)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          39.19  A
          42.49  BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Robinson, Jalyn     12 RMSC-PV                33.76      34.84 A      
  2 McTaggart, Carolin  12 ASA-PV                 36.06      35.43 A      
  3 Gu, Elaina          11 RMSC-PV                36.35      35.63 A      
  4 Sun, Scarlett       12 RMSC-PV                38.44      35.96 A      
  5 Gouger, Hannah      11 LBA-MD                 38.11      36.42 A      
  6 Chalk, Regan        12 GTAC-MD                37.81      36.75 A      
  7 Han, Sherril        11 RMSC-PV                38.78      36.92 A      
  8 Scallion, Paige     12 BWST-PV                38.02      37.72 A      
  9 Murphy, Kasey       11 Coastal Aquatics-MD    37.21      38.07 A      
 10 Mooney, Taylor      12 Coastal Aquatics-MD    36.32      38.61 A      
 11 Hobbs, Maggie       11 Coastal Aquatics-MD    39.17      40.69 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Ward, Rachel        12 MAKO-PV                40.72      37.59 A      
  2 Hopler, Nicole      12 SDS-PV                 40.81      37.84 A      
  3 Lindsey, Hannah     11 ASA-PV                 42.24      37.86 A      
  4 Colyer, Alison      12 GTAC-MD                40.53      37.90 A      
  5 Zhang, Emily        12 RMSC-PV                39.42      38.50 A      
  6 Wall, Natalie       12 GTAC-MD                39.52      38.77 A      
  7 Murray, Alexa       12 DST-MA                 41.36      39.12 A      
  8 Hicks, Sierra       12 SPRC-MD                42.04      39.47 BB     
  9 Maguire, Katherine  12 FISH-PV                41.80      39.50 BB     
 10 Yang, Katarina      12 RMSC-PV                40.78      39.53 BB     
 11 Mattingly, Mary Ma  12 BWST-PV                39.54      39.76 BB     
 12 Vera, Ines          12 FISH-PV                40.25      40.51 BB     
 13 DeGravelles, Natal  12 ASA-PV                 41.77      41.16 BB     
 14 Tierney, Emma       12 FISH-PV                41.68      41.53 BB     
 15 Ho, Connie          11 RMSC-PV                42.20      41.95 BB     
 16 Haines, Caroline    12 BWST-PV                41.54      41.99 BB     
 17 Wolff, Veronica     11 FISH-PV                42.26      44.00        
C - Division  
  1 Hagasorn, Hannah    11 Raiders-MD                NT      38.65 A      
  2 Dolan, Veronica     12 FISH-PV                42.83      39.51 BB     
  3 Wheatley, Victoria  12 ASA-PV                 45.56      39.92 BB     
  4 Kim, Brittany       12 SPRC-MD                43.71      40.12 BB     
  5 Hamlin, Kendall     12 SPRC-MD                42.96      40.44 BB     
  6 Bergman, Meredith   11 ASA-PV                    NT      40.49 BB     
  7 Roth, Madison       12 Raiders-MD                NT      40.53 BB     
  8 Song, Dorit         11 RMSC-PV                43.12      40.65 BB     
  9 Ashley, Sarah       12 BWST-PV                45.24      40.96 BB     
 10 Zhang, Lynn         11 RMSC-PV                49.80      41.18 BB     
 11 Fergus, Sara        11 Phoenix-VA             44.14      41.27 BB     
 12 Jones, Meghan       11 DST-MA                 43.82      41.33 BB     
 13 Hock, Johnna        12 LBA-MD                 45.82      41.37 BB     
 14 Berry, Michaela     11 Phoenix-VA             44.16      41.57 BB     
 15 Holland, Elizabeth  11 ASA-PV                    NT      41.73 BB     
 16 Arquero, Noemi      11 Raiders-MD                NT      42.29 BB     
 17 Carro, Martha       12 FISH-PV                50.10      42.52        
 18 Karayianis, Kather  11 RMSC-PV                51.20      42.71        
 19 Herbst, Leyla       12 ASA-PV                    NT      42.80        
 20 Urban, Natalie      12 CUBU-PV                49.21      42.93        
 21 Brennan, Natasha    11 ASA-PV                 53.03      43.12        
 22 Gelbaugh, Elizabet  12 ASA-PV                 45.04      43.18        
 23 Radebaugh, Bryana   12 LBA-MD                 46.85      43.38        
 24 Scott, Madison      12 Phoenix-VA             46.31      43.42        
 25 Duncan, Susan       12 Raiders-MD                NT      43.90        
 26 Copp, Rachel        11 MAKO-PV                   NT      43.93        
 27 Meister, Kyra       12 BWST-PV                52.35      44.06        
 28 Voelker, Hannah     12 LBA-MD                 45.40      44.50        
 29 Thiede, Megan       11 BWST-PV                44.80      44.53        
 30 Norrilinger, Jessi  11 BWST-PV                51.53      44.70        
 31 Sohl, Lia           12 ASA-PV                    NT      44.84        
 32 Amaguana, Rosario   11 RMSC-PV                46.08      44.91        
 33 Park, Erica         12 BWST-PV                44.60      45.05        
 34 Robert, Jillian     12 GTAC-MD                45.00      45.33        
 35 Goveia, Elaina      11 GTAC-MD                51.16      45.36        
 36 Dorsch, Hannah      11 LBA-MD                 47.29      45.49        
 37 Mery, Nicole        11 BWST-PV                48.22      45.54        
 38 Donati, Kathryn     11 BWST-PV                45.69      45.67        
 39 Broccoli, Briana    11 FISH-PV                46.62      45.96        
 40 Dieu, Jolly         11 MAKO-PV                   NT      46.60        
 41 Milburn, Clare      12 WST-VA                 53.96      46.91        
 42 Sears, Christine    12 Phoenix-VA             50.83      47.43        
 43 Chao, Amanda        11 FISH-PV                   NT      48.59        
 44 Gottdenker, Eliana  11 ASA-PV                    NT      50.37        
 45 Griffin, Laura      11 MAKO-PV                   NT      50.70        
 46 DiGiovanna, Jessic  11 BWST-PV                50.35      51.08        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.29  A
        1:34.39  BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Horikawa, Natsumi   12 RMSC-PV              1:13.52    1:13.33 A      
                  35.21     1:13.33 (38.12)                                        
  2 Krumenacker, Kenda  12 LBA-MD               1:17.69    1:15.51 A      
                  36.55     1:15.51 (38.96)                                        
  3 Sun, Scarlett       12 RMSC-PV              1:18.65    1:16.50 A      
                  37.42     1:16.50 (39.08)                                        
  4 Gu, Elaina          11 RMSC-PV              1:24.07    1:16.96 A      
                  36.75     1:16.96 (40.21)                                        
  5 Han, Sherril        11 RMSC-PV              1:20.91    1:17.17 A      
                  37.76     1:17.17 (39.41)                                        
  6 Colyer, Alison      12 GTAC-MD              1:19.88    1:17.24 A      
                  37.51     1:17.24 (39.73)                                        
  7 Robinson, Jalyn     12 RMSC-PV              1:11.83    1:17.44 A      
                  36.78     1:17.44 (40.66)                                        
  8 McTaggart, Carolin  12 ASA-PV               1:22.94    1:18.76 A      
                  38.65     1:18.76 (40.11)                                        
  9 Chalk, Regan        12 GTAC-MD              1:18.01    1:18.94 A      
                  38.44     1:18.94 (40.50)                                        
 10 Gouger, Hannah      11 LBA-MD               1:19.46    1:19.58 A      
                  39.02     1:19.58 (40.56)                                        
 11 Hopler, Nicole      12 SDS-PV               1:25.49    1:20.64 A      
                  39.75     1:20.64 (40.89)                                        
 12 Murphy, Kasey       11 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:19.21    1:21.43 A      
                  39.54     1:21.43 (41.89)                                        
 13 Kannan, Sarah       12 RMSC-PV              1:24.65    1:21.84 A      
                  40.96     1:21.84 (40.88)                                        
 14 Zhang, Emily        12 RMSC-PV              1:25.37    1:22.44 A      
                  39.50     1:22.44 (42.94)                                        
 15 Braviak, Caroline   11 RMSC-PV              1:23.31    1:22.62 A      
                  40.14     1:22.62 (42.48)                                        
 16 Scallion, Paige     12 BWST-PV              1:24.69    1:24.10 A      
                  39.40     1:24.10 (44.70)                                        
 17 Mooney, Taylor      12 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:21.13    1:24.18 A      
                  40.92     1:24.18 (43.26)                                        
 18 Wall, Natalie       12 GTAC-MD              1:24.92    1:25.34 A      
                  41.68     1:25.34 (43.66)                                        
 19 Northshield, Madis  11 DST-MA               1:25.45    1:25.62 A      
                  42.19     1:25.62 (43.43)                                        
 20 Down, Caitlin       11 LBA-MD               1:22.32    1:26.51 BB     
                  41.43     1:26.51 (45.08)                                        
 21 Hobbs, Maggie       11 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:24.00    1:26.72 BB     
                  41.64     1:26.72 (45.08)                                        
 22 Mayer, Morgan       11 RMSC-PV              1:23.45    1:31.12 BB     
                  44.42     1:31.12 (46.70)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Zhou, Amy           12 RMSC-PV              1:32.98    1:20.39 A      
                  38.83     1:20.39 (41.56)                                        
  2 Song, Dorit         11 RMSC-PV              1:31.83    1:23.36 A      
                  41.10     1:23.36 (42.26)                                        
  3 Yang, Katarina      12 RMSC-PV              1:26.85    1:23.53 A      
                  40.12     1:23.53 (43.41)                                        
  4 Yin, Diana          12 RMSC-PV              1:28.97    1:24.01 A      
                  41.52     1:24.01 (42.49)                                        
  5 Ho, Connie          11 RMSC-PV              1:26.45    1:24.62 A      
                  40.73     1:24.62 (43.89)                                        
  6 Deng, Lisa          12 RMSC-PV              1:29.38    1:24.91 A      
                  41.71     1:24.91 (43.20)                                        
  7 Kirsch, Sydney      11 RMSC-PV              1:29.23    1:25.49 A      
                  41.91     1:25.49 (43.58)                                        
  8 Dolan, Veronica     12 FISH-PV              1:29.13    1:25.79 A      
                  41.31     1:25.79 (44.48)                                        
  9 Wittich, Jessica    11 LBA-MD               1:33.92    1:25.85 A      
                  41.70     1:25.85 (44.15)                                        
 10 Peng, Erica         12 RMSC-PV              1:27.89    1:26.20 A      
                  41.73     1:26.20 (44.47)                                        
 11 Ashley, Sarah       12 BWST-PV              1:32.57    1:26.31 BB     
                  42.37     1:26.31 (43.94)                                        
 12 Rurka, Katherine    11 RMSC-PV              1:32.14    1:26.93 BB     
                  42.80     1:26.93 (44.13)                                        
 13 Langworthy, Anna    11 CUBU-PV              1:32.61    1:27.54 BB     
                  43.03     1:27.54 (44.51)                                        
 14 Vera, Ines          12 FISH-PV              1:27.53    1:28.77 BB     
                  41.99     1:28.77 (46.78)                                        
 15 Haines, Caroline    12 BWST-PV              1:29.68    1:30.98 BB     
                  44.61     1:30.98 (46.37)                                        
 15 Webb, Tori          11 BWST-PV              1:31.15    1:30.98 BB     
                  44.39     1:30.98 (46.59)                                        
 17 Dorsch, Hannah      11 LBA-MD               1:34.16    1:33.46 BB     
                  46.08     1:33.46 (47.38)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Lindsey, Hannah     11 ASA-PV                    NT    1:24.19 A      
                  39.98     1:24.19 (44.21)                                        
  2 Cirillo, Melanie    12 RMSC-PV              1:46.43    1:24.60 A      
                  40.59     1:24.60 (44.01)                                        
  3 Hagasorn, Hannah    11 Raiders-MD                NT    1:24.83 A      
                  42.09     1:24.83 (42.74)                                        
  4 Bourdelais, Elise   11 MAKO-PV              1:57.34    1:26.34 BB     
                  41.83     1:26.34 (44.51)                                        
  5 Owens, Amy          11 FISH-PV                   NT    1:26.50 BB     
                  41.65     1:26.50 (44.85)                                        
  6 Jones, Meghan       11 DST-MA                    NT    1:26.51 BB     
                  42.23     1:26.51 (44.28)                                        
  7 Zhang, Lynn         11 RMSC-PV              1:54.77    1:27.14 BB     
                  43.48     1:27.14 (43.66)                                        
  8 Roth, Madison       12 Raiders-MD                NT    1:27.75 BB     
                  43.93     1:27.75 (43.82)                                        
  9 Fergus, Sara        11 Phoenix-VA           1:35.57    1:28.93 BB     
                  43.50     1:28.93 (45.43)                                        
 10 Scott, Madison      12 Phoenix-VA           1:36.38    1:28.94 BB     
                  44.95     1:28.94 (43.99)                                        
 11 Williams, Kelly     12 RMSC-PV              1:32.54    1:29.62 BB     
 11 Karayianis, Kather  11 RMSC-PV              1:55.34    1:29.62 BB     
                  45.18     1:29.62 (44.44)                                        
 13 Short, Julianna     11 DST-MA                    NT    1:30.26 BB     
                  43.48     1:30.26 (46.78)                                        
 14 Amaguana, Rosario   11 RMSC-PV              1:37.33    1:30.61 BB     
                  44.96     1:30.61 (45.65)                                        
 15 Thiede, Megan       11 BWST-PV              1:35.24    1:30.86 BB     
                  44.52     1:30.86 (46.34)                                        
 16 Gelbaugh, Elizabet  12 ASA-PV               1:36.97    1:32.01 BB     
                  44.89     1:32.01 (47.12)                                        
 17 Bergman, Meredith   11 ASA-PV                    NT    1:32.20 BB     
                  43.59     1:32.20 (48.61)                                        
 18 Clark, Sarah        12 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:32.77 BB     
                  44.69     1:32.77 (48.08)                                        
 19 Radebaugh, Bryana   12 LBA-MD               1:44.30    1:33.14 BB     
                  45.55     1:33.14 (47.59)                                        
 20 Doherty, Caitlin    12 ASA-PV                    NT    1:33.52 BB     
                  44.79     1:33.52 (48.73)                                        
 21 Brennan, Natasha    11 ASA-PV               1:37.75    1:33.78 BB     
                  46.02     1:33.78 (47.76)                                        
 22 Park, Erica         12 BWST-PV              1:35.95    1:35.30        
                  46.38     1:35.30 (48.92)                                        
 23 Meister, Kyra       12 BWST-PV              1:37.31    1:36.10        
                  47.46     1:36.10 (48.64)                                        
 24 Voelker, Hannah     12 LBA-MD               1:46.81    1:37.55        
                  46.17     1:37.55 (51.38)                                        
 25 Brocato, Abigail    11 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:38.90        
                  47.83     1:38.90 (51.07)                                        
 26 Lewan, Victoria     11 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:38.97        
                  49.40     1:38.97 (49.57)                                        
 27 Norrilinger, Jessi  11 BWST-PV              1:38.92    1:39.02        
                  45.69     1:39.02 (53.33)                                        
 28 Sohl, Lia           12 ASA-PV                    NT    1:39.29        
                  48.03     1:39.29 (51.26)                                        
 29 McCreary, Megan     11 FISH-PV              1:47.17    1:40.72        
                  49.77     1:40.72 (50.95)                                        
 30 Goveia, Elaina      11 GTAC-MD              1:51.59    1:40.74        
                  49.78     1:40.74 (50.96)                                        
 31 Smith, Jessica      11 FISH-PV              1:46.52    1:40.98        
                  49.33     1:40.98 (51.65)                                        
 32 McBride, Vela       11 FISH-PV                   NT    1:41.57        
                  48.57     1:41.57 (53.00)                                        
 33 Berman, Jade        11 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:41.81        
                  48.89     1:41.81 (52.92)                                        
 34 Broccoli, Briana    11 FISH-PV              1:42.55    1:42.90        
                  49.99     1:42.90 (52.91)                                        
 35 Sears, Christine    12 Phoenix-VA           1:45.64    1:43.82        
                  49.54     1:43.82 (54.28)                                        
 36 Diaz, Alexandra     11 BWST-PV              1:53.11    1:45.94        
                  52.74     1:45.94 (53.20)                                        
 37 Chao, Amanda        11 FISH-PV                   NT    1:46.20        
                  48.73     1:46.20 (57.47)                                        
 38 Gottdenker, Eliana  11 ASA-PV                    NT    1:50.34        
                  50.69     1:50.34 (59.65)                                        
 39 Griffin, Laura      11 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:50.35        
                  56.86     1:50.35 (53.49)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        3:00.69  A
        3:15.79  BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Robinson, Jalyn     12 RMSC-PV              2:37.30    2:47.21 A      
                  37.65     1:19.78 (42.13)     2:03.26 (43.48)     2:47.21 (43.95)
  2 Vargus, Kristen     12 GTAC-MD              2:50.00    2:47.47 A      
                  40.65     1:23.97 (43.32)     2:07.02 (43.05)     2:47.47 (40.45)
  3 Murphy, Kasey       11 Coastal Aquatics-MD  2:50.00    2:51.38 A      
                  41.72     1:24.63 (42.91)     2:08.99 (44.36)     2:51.38 (42.39)
  4 Kyllianen, Kata     11 LBA-MD               2:59.01    2:54.11 A      
                  40.69     1:25.12 (44.43)     2:10.22 (45.10)     2:54.11 (43.89)
  5 Wall, Natalie       12 GTAC-MD              2:59.16    2:54.86 A      
                  41.98     1:26.43 (44.45)     2:11.49 (45.06)     2:54.86 (43.37)
  6 Hopler, Nicole      12 SDS-PV               2:55.67    2:56.09 A      
                  41.67     1:27.46 (45.79)     2:12.32 (44.86)     2:56.09 (43.77)
  7 Dahlin, Katie       12 CUBU-PV              2:48.83    2:56.35 A      
                  40.68     1:24.96 (44.28)     2:11.01 (46.05)     2:56.35 (45.34)
  8 Mooney, Taylor      12 Coastal Aquatics-MD  2:50.29    2:57.53 A      
                  42.04     1:27.26 (45.22)     2:12.15 (44.89)     2:57.53 (45.38)
BB - Division  
  1 Clancy, Mary        11 LBA-MD               3:03.01    2:52.15 A      
                  40.46     1:24.73 (44.27)     2:09.18 (44.45)     2:52.15 (42.97)
  2 Yang, Katarina      12 RMSC-PV              3:08.49    3:00.00 A      
                  41.68     1:27.89 (46.21)     2:15.41 (47.52)     3:00.00 (44.59)
  3 Hock, Johnna        12 LBA-MD               3:06.07    3:05.10 BB     
                  44.55     1:32.55 (48.00)     2:20.22 (47.67)     3:05.10 (44.88)
C - Division  
  1 Zhou, Amy           12 RMSC-PV              3:17.87    2:55.62 A      
                  42.91     1:29.13 (46.22)     2:12.44 (43.31)     2:55.62 (43.18)
  2 Lindsey, Hannah     11 ASA-PV                    NT    2:56.01 A      
                  42.28     1:28.51 (46.23)     2:13.89 (45.38)     2:56.01 (42.12)
  3 Owens, Amy          11 FISH-PV                   NT    2:58.64 A      
                  42.68     1:28.37 (45.69)     2:14.71 (46.34)     2:58.64 (43.93)
  4 Dolan, Veronica     12 FISH-PV              3:18.48    3:03.51 BB     
                  44.31     1:30.55 (46.24)     2:17.34 (46.79)     3:03.51 (46.17)
  5 Jones, Meghan       11 DST-MA                    NT    3:06.22 BB     
                  44.55     1:31.48 (46.93)     2:19.66 (48.18)     3:06.22 (46.56)
  6 Rahaman, Elaina     12 MAKO-PV                   NT    3:13.33 BB     
                                1:36.53 ( )   3:13.33 (1:36.80)                    
  7 DeGravelles, Natal  12 ASA-PV                    NT    3:16.94        
                  46.48     1:37.60 (51.12)     2:27.71 (50.11)     3:16.94 (49.23)
  8 Hicks, Sierra       12 SPRC-MD              3:42.26    3:17.10        
                  44.12     1:34.09 (49.97)     2:26.84 (52.75)     3:17.10 (50.26)
  9 Sohl, Lia           12 ASA-PV                    NT    3:32.33        
                  48.31     1:44.41 (56.10)     2:41.47 (57.06)     3:32.33 (50.86)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.09  A
          45.59  BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Vargus, Kristen     12 GTAC-MD                39.98      39.21 A      
  2 Gelbaugh, Elizabet  12 ASA-PV                 41.64      39.23 A      
  3 Zhang, Emily        12 RMSC-PV                41.62      39.34 A      
  4 Down, Caitlin       11 LBA-MD                 41.37      40.53 A      
  5 Song, Dorit         11 RMSC-PV                41.80      40.75 A      
BB - Division  
  1 Clancy, Mary        11 LBA-MD                 43.96      41.26 A      
  2 Ward, Rachel        12 MAKO-PV                45.44      41.82 A      
  3 Mattingly, Mary Ma  12 BWST-PV                42.25      42.49 BB     
  4 Sy, Kriza           11 ASA-PV                 43.51      42.66 BB     
  5 Hamlin, Kendall     12 SPRC-MD                44.33      42.94 BB     
  6 Dahlin, Katie       12 CUBU-PV                43.70      43.38 BB     
  7 Wittich, Jessica    11 LBA-MD                 42.47      43.72 BB     
  8 Dorsch, Hannah      11 LBA-MD                 44.21      43.91 BB     
  9 Chalk, Regan        12 GTAC-MD                44.23      45.40 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Gu, Elaina          11 RMSC-PV                53.70      43.44 BB     
  2 Tierney, Emma       12 FISH-PV                45.76      43.88 BB     
  3 Hagasorn, Hannah    11 Raiders-MD                NT      44.12 BB     
  4 Wall, Natalie       12 GTAC-MD                47.63      44.65 BB     
  5 Ashley, Sarah       12 BWST-PV                46.55      45.22 BB     
  6 Bourdelais, Elise   11 MAKO-PV                   NT      45.71        
  7 Hauri, Michaela     11 RMSC-PV                46.51      46.14        
  8 Murray, Alexa       12 DST-MA                 51.54      46.39        
  9 Baruch-Fry, Abigai  11 RMSC-PV                   NT      46.46        
 10 Linder, Taylor      11 Phoenix-VA             49.61      46.75        
 11 Turulski, Erin      11 DST-MA                 48.64      46.76        
 12 Duncan, Susan       12 Raiders-MD                NT      46.99        
 13 Scott, Madison      12 Phoenix-VA             56.86      47.00        
 14 Short, Julianna     11 DST-MA                    NT      47.02        
 15 Zhang, Lynn         11 RMSC-PV                51.97      47.13        
 16 Courtney, Jacqueli  11 CUBU-PV                   NT      47.37        
 17 Fergus, Sara        11 Phoenix-VA             57.00      47.44        
 18 Kim, Brittany       12 SPRC-MD                49.06      47.45        
 19 Sears, Christine    12 Phoenix-VA             49.80      47.48        
 20 Klein, Lily         12 LBA-MD                 45.73      47.75        
 21 Voelker, Hannah     12 LBA-MD                 48.96      47.81        
 22 Karayianis, Kather  11 RMSC-PV              1:00.85      48.18        
 23 Holland, Elizabeth  11 ASA-PV                    NT      48.21        
 24 Robert, Jillian     12 GTAC-MD                50.54      48.78        
 25 Zhou, Amy           12 RMSC-PV                59.19      48.96        
 26 Freeman, Lauren     11 MAKO-PV                   NT      49.30        
 27 Arquero, Noemi      11 Raiders-MD                NT      49.32        
 28 Herbst, Leyla       12 ASA-PV                    NT      49.44        
 29 Meister, Kyra       12 BWST-PV              1:02.16      50.15        
 30 Amaguana, Rosario   11 RMSC-PV                51.07      50.16        
 31 Colyer, Alison      12 GTAC-MD                49.01      50.64        
 32 Norrilinger, Jessi  11 BWST-PV                49.39      50.74        
 33 Lewan, Victoria     11 MAKO-PV                   NT      51.22        
 34 Haines, Caroline    12 BWST-PV                52.08      51.83        
 35 Broccoli, Briana    11 FISH-PV                53.43      52.70        
 36 Mery, Nicole        11 BWST-PV                53.67      52.74        
 37 Griffin, Laura      11 MAKO-PV                   NT      53.63        
 38 Vera, Ines          12 FISH-PV                52.89      54.35        
 39 Park, Erica         12 BWST-PV                51.98      55.78        
 40 Hicks, Sierra       12 SPRC-MD                55.39      56.09        
 41 Chao, Amanda        11 FISH-PV                   NT      57.04        
 42 DiGiovanna, Jessic  11 BWST-PV                55.56      57.17        
 42 Donati, Kathryn     11 BWST-PV              1:13.27      57.17        
 44 Gottdenker, Eliana  11 ASA-PV                    NT      57.86        
 45 Hornick, Jordan     12 SPRC-MD              1:02.30      58.22        
 46 Goveia, Elaina      11 GTAC-MD              1:07.20      59.64        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.79  A
        1:41.89  BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chen, Jessica       12 RMSC-PV              1:25.11    1:22.14 A      
                  38.77     1:22.14 (43.37)                                        
  2 Vargus, Kristen     12 GTAC-MD              1:26.31    1:25.64 A      
                  40.99     1:25.64 (44.65)                                        
  3 Gelbaugh, Elizabet  12 ASA-PV               1:29.75    1:26.90 A      
                  41.69     1:26.90 (45.21)                                        
  4 Peng, Erica         12 RMSC-PV              1:23.26    1:26.92 A      
                  41.69     1:26.92 (45.23)                                        
  5 Sun, Scarlett       12 RMSC-PV              1:29.07    1:26.98 A      
                  41.95     1:26.98 (45.03)                                        
  6 Zhang, Emily        12 RMSC-PV              1:28.96    1:27.55 A      
                  41.57     1:27.55 (45.98)                                        
  7 Down, Caitlin       11 LBA-MD               1:30.94    1:28.83 A      
                  42.56     1:28.83 (46.27)                                        
  8 Kannan, Sarah       12 RMSC-PV              1:29.36    1:29.58 A      
                  42.62     1:29.58 (46.96)                                        
  9 Cirillo, Melanie    12 RMSC-PV              1:32.18    1:30.28 A      
                  43.20     1:30.28 (47.08)                                        
 10 Wittich, Jessica    11 LBA-MD               1:32.53    1:32.67 A      
                  43.94     1:32.67 (48.73)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Yin, Diana          12 RMSC-PV              1:34.06    1:28.90 A      
                  42.59     1:28.90 (46.31)                                        
  2 Clancy, Mary        11 LBA-MD               1:36.34    1:29.35 A      
                  41.69     1:29.35 (47.66)                                        
  3 Deng, Lisa          12 RMSC-PV              1:35.05    1:29.40 A      
                  42.81     1:29.40 (46.59)                                        
  4 Yang, Catherine     12 DST-MA               1:34.19    1:32.61 A      
                  44.22     1:32.61 (48.39)                                        
  5 Horikawa, Natsumi   12 RMSC-PV              1:38.63    1:33.80 BB     
                  45.03     1:33.80 (48.77)                                        
  6 Wall, Natalie       12 GTAC-MD              1:35.72    1:34.75 BB     
                  45.90     1:34.75 (48.85)                                        
  7 Dahlin, Katie       12 CUBU-PV              1:33.96    1:34.85 BB     
                  44.29     1:34.85 (50.56)                                        
  8 Sy, Kriza           11 ASA-PV               1:41.39    1:35.53 BB     
                  45.53     1:35.53 (50.00)                                        
  9 Ashley, Sarah       12 BWST-PV              1:37.10    1:35.73 BB     
                  45.35     1:35.73 (50.38)                                        
 10 Dorsch, Hannah      11 LBA-MD               1:34.92    1:35.80 BB     
                  46.15     1:35.80 (49.65)                                        
 11 Hopler, Nicole      12 SDS-PV               1:37.01    1:36.68 BB     
                  45.89     1:36.68 (50.79)                                        
 12 Northshield, Madis  11 DST-MA               1:38.47    1:38.62 BB     
                  48.09     1:38.62 (50.53)                                        
 13 Tierney, Emma       12 FISH-PV              1:38.91    1:38.81 BB     
                  47.21     1:38.81 (51.60)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Burke, Brigid       12 SDS-PV                    NT    1:31.01 A      
                  43.66     1:31.01 (47.35)                                        
  2 Mayer, Morgan       11 RMSC-PV              1:42.18    1:36.59 BB     
                  46.42     1:36.59 (50.17)                                        
  3 Hauri, Michaela     11 RMSC-PV              1:43.99    1:36.82 BB     
                  46.29     1:36.82 (50.53)                                        
  4 Hagasorn, Hannah    11 Raiders-MD                NT    1:37.26 BB     
                  48.06     1:37.26 (49.20)                                        
  5 Mattingly, Mary Ma  12 BWST-PV                   NT    1:37.28 BB     
                  44.61     1:37.28 (52.67)                                        
  6 Doherty, Caitlin    12 ASA-PV                    NT    1:37.48 BB     
                  45.46     1:37.48 (52.02)                                        
  7 Kyllianen, Kata     11 LBA-MD               1:51.12    1:39.72 BB     
                  46.50     1:39.72 (53.22)                                        
  8 Rurka, Katherine    11 RMSC-PV              1:45.76    1:39.73 BB     
                  48.53     1:39.73 (51.20)                                        
  9 Short, Julianna     11 DST-MA                    NT    1:39.93 BB     
                  47.33     1:39.93 (52.60)                                        
 10 Kirsch, Sydney      11 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:40.76 BB     
                  49.01     1:40.76 (51.75)                                        
 11 Klein, Lily         12 LBA-MD               1:43.44    1:42.49        
                  47.62     1:42.49 (54.87)                                        
 12 Zhang, Lynn         11 RMSC-PV              2:00.66    1:42.54        
                  48.65     1:42.54 (53.89)                                        
 13 Karayianis, Kather  11 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:42.67        
                  49.24     1:42.67 (53.43)                                        
 14 Yang, Katarina      12 RMSC-PV              1:50.53    1:43.08        
                  49.56     1:43.08 (53.52)                                        
 15 Thiede, Megan       11 BWST-PV              1:49.42    1:44.11        
                  48.96     1:44.11 (55.15)                                        
 16 Owens, Amy          11 FISH-PV                   NT    1:44.49        
                  48.85     1:44.49 (55.64)                                        
 17 Chung, Julie        11 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:46.05        
                  50.29     1:46.05 (55.76)                                        
 18 Carro, Martha       12 FISH-PV              1:56.27    1:46.27        
                  50.28     1:46.27 (55.99)                                        
 19 Linder, Taylor      11 Phoenix-VA           1:48.91    1:46.33        
                  49.98     1:46.33 (56.35)                                        
 20 Amaguana, Rosario   11 RMSC-PV              1:49.40    1:46.53        
                  51.12     1:46.53 (55.41)                                        
 21 Sears, Christine    12 Phoenix-VA           1:47.53    1:46.61        
                  49.91     1:46.61 (56.70)                                        
 22 Cassatt, Jordan     11 GTAC-MD              1:47.10    1:46.77        
                  49.89     1:46.77 (56.88)                                        
 23 Braviak, Caroline   11 RMSC-PV              1:47.04    1:46.86        
                  50.59     1:46.86 (56.27)                                        
 24 Michelle, Michelle  11 FISH-PV                   NT    1:46.96        
                  50.84     1:46.96 (56.12)                                        
 25 Berry, Michaela     11 Phoenix-VA           2:00.90    1:48.39        
                  51.49     1:48.39 (56.90)                                        
 26 Voelker, Hannah     12 LBA-MD               1:57.54    1:49.17        
                  50.20     1:49.17 (58.97)                                        
 27 Lewan, Victoria     11 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:49.26        
                  51.28     1:49.26 (57.98)                                        
 28 Herbst, Leyla       12 ASA-PV                    NT    1:51.10        
                  51.60     1:51.10 (59.50)                                        
 29 Meister, Kyra       12 BWST-PV              2:14.06    1:51.92        
                  53.50     1:51.92 (58.42)                                        
 30 Jones, Meghan       11 DST-MA               1:46.93    1:52.21        
                  52.84     1:52.21 (59.37)                                        
 31 Mery, Nicole        11 BWST-PV              2:14.41    1:53.96        
                  53.59   1:53.96 (1:00.37)                                        
 32 Smith, Jessica      11 FISH-PV              2:01.85    1:57.69        
                  54.89   1:57.69 (1:02.80)                                        
 33 Donati, Kathryn     11 BWST-PV              2:24.79    1:57.98        
                  56.64   1:57.98 (1:01.34)                                        
 34 Broccoli, Briana    11 FISH-PV              1:55.95    1:58.02        
                  54.24   1:58.02 (1:03.78)                                        
 35 Sturiale, Samantha  12 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:59.43        
                  56.92   1:59.43 (1:02.51)                                        
 36 Gottdenker, Eliana  11 ASA-PV                    NT    2:07.32        
                1:01.49   2:07.32 (1:05.83)                                        
 37 Hornick, Jordan     12 SPRC-MD              2:14.07    2:08.01        
                  58.37   2:08.01 (1:09.64)                                        
 38 Chao, Amanda        11 FISH-PV                   NT    2:08.07        
                1:01.05   2:08.07 (1:07.02)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:23.69  A
        3:40.59  BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chen, Jessica       12 RMSC-PV              3:09.68    3:03.00 A      
                  41.65     1:29.51 (47.86)     2:16.88 (47.37)     3:03.00 (46.12)
  2 Vargus, Kristen     12 GTAC-MD              3:02.30    3:03.21 A      
                  40.59     1:27.98 (47.39)     2:16.74 (48.76)     3:03.21 (46.47)
  3 Zhang, Emily        12 RMSC-PV              3:05.30    3:03.53 A      
                  42.32     1:28.77 (46.45)     2:17.06 (48.29)     3:03.53 (46.47)
  4 Down, Caitlin       11 LBA-MD               3:18.34    3:08.42 A      
                  42.80     1:30.16 (47.36)     2:20.73 (50.57)     3:08.42 (47.69)
  5 Sun, Scarlett       12 RMSC-PV              3:12.82    3:11.81 A      
                  44.41     1:33.65 (49.24)     2:23.50 (49.85)     3:11.81 (48.31)
  6 Gelbaugh, Elizabet  12 ASA-PV               3:17.83    3:13.64 A      
                  44.40     1:35.03 (50.63)     2:24.61 (49.58)     3:13.64 (49.03)
  7 Ashley, Sarah       12 BWST-PV              3:22.04    3:20.78 A      
                  45.69     1:36.98 (51.29)     2:29.46 (52.48)     3:20.78 (51.32)
  8 Dahlin, Katie       12 CUBU-PV              3:21.55    3:20.80 A      
                  45.37     1:36.61 (51.24)     2:28.33 (51.72)     3:20.80 (52.47)
BB - Division  
  1 Clancy, Mary        11 LBA-MD               3:31.15    3:09.44 A      
                                  25.47 ( )   3:09.44 (2:43.97)                    
  2 Wittich, Jessica    11 LBA-MD               3:28.84    3:15.54 A      
                                  26.45 ( )   3:15.54 (2:49.09)                    
  3 Hauri, Michaela     11 RMSC-PV              3:38.25    3:30.37 BB     
                  51.02   3:30.37 (2:39.35)                                        
  4 Hamlin, Kendall     12 SPRC-MD              3:33.55    3:30.44 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Ward, Rachel        12 MAKO-PV                   NT    3:18.73 A      
                  46.79     1:39.29 (52.50)     2:30.99 (51.70)     3:18.73 (47.74)
  2 Short, Julianna     11 DST-MA                    NT    3:21.42 A      
                  47.51     1:38.50 (50.99)     2:30.09 (51.59)     3:21.42 (51.33)
  3 Dorsch, Hannah      11 LBA-MD               3:47.01    3:23.97 BB     
                  56.53   3:23.97 (2:27.44)                                        
  4 Northshield, Madis  11 DST-MA                    NT    3:25.52 BB     
                  47.04     1:40.57 (53.53)     2:33.06 (52.49)     3:25.52 (52.46)
  5 Ho, Connie          11 RMSC-PV                   NT    3:26.55 BB     
                  47.02     1:40.32 (53.30)     2:33.31 (52.99)     3:26.55 (53.24)
  6 Tierney, Emma       12 FISH-PV                   NT    3:28.68 BB     
                  46.60     1:40.61 (54.01)     2:34.17 (53.56)     3:28.68 (54.51)
  7 Sy, Kriza           11 ASA-PV                    NT    3:28.93 BB     
                  48.32     1:42.32 (54.00)     2:36.98 (54.66)     3:28.93 (51.95)
  8 Klein, Lily         12 LBA-MD               3:52.74    3:33.68 BB     
                                  28.64 ( )   3:33.68 (3:05.04)                    
  9 Thiede, Megan       11 BWST-PV              3:52.05    3:39.03 BB     
                                  23.50 ( )   3:39.03 (3:15.53)                    
 10 Baruch-Fry, Abigai  11 RMSC-PV                   NT    3:47.94        
                  49.99   1:51.17 (1:01.18)     2:49.95 (58.78)     3:47.94 (57.99)
 11 Dieu, Jolly         11 MAKO-PV                   NT    3:50.24        
                  52.77     1:52.37 (59.60)   2:53.40 (1:01.03)     3:50.24 (56.84)
 12 Lewan, Victoria     11 MAKO-PV                   NT    3:51.69        
                  51.94     1:50.17 (58.23)   2:51.42 (1:01.25)   3:51.69 (1:00.27)
 13 Copp, Rachel        11 MAKO-PV                   NT    3:55.97        
                  52.57   1:53.19 (1:00.62)   2:55.86 (1:02.67)   3:55.97 (1:00.11)
 14 Courtney, Jacqueli  11 CUBU-PV              4:22.36    3:58.81        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.59  A
          39.69  BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Han, Sherril        11 RMSC-PV                34.82      32.85 A      
  2 Robinson, Jalyn     12 RMSC-PV                34.71      32.89 A      
  3 McTaggart, Carolin  12 ASA-PV                 34.12      32.95 A      
  4 Vargus, Kristen     12 GTAC-MD                32.00      33.61 A      
  5 Clancy, Mary        11 LBA-MD                 34.03      33.72 A      
  6 Krumenacker, Kenda  12 LBA-MD                 36.40      34.07 A      
  7 Gouger, Hannah      11 LBA-MD                 35.46      34.73 A      
  8 Song, Dorit         11 RMSC-PV                35.17      34.81 A      
  9 Chalk, Regan        12 GTAC-MD                35.82      35.54 A      
 10 Kyllianen, Kata     11 LBA-MD                 36.43      36.73 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Kirsch, Sydney      11 RMSC-PV                37.57      34.64 A      
  2 Hopler, Nicole      12 SDS-PV                 37.64      35.54 A      
  3 Chen, Jessica       12 RMSC-PV                37.93      35.63 A      
  4 Yang, Catherine     12 DST-MA                 37.65      36.65 BB     
  5 Wolff, Veronica     11 FISH-PV                38.00      36.85 BB     
  6 Hobbs, Maggie       11 Coastal Aquatics-MD    37.16      36.96 BB     
  7 Linder, Taylor      11 Phoenix-VA             38.45      37.40 BB     
  8 Ho, Connie          11 RMSC-PV                37.54      38.06 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Rogers, Leah        12 MAKO-PV                   NT      33.70 A      
  2 Gu, Elaina          11 RMSC-PV                40.37      35.76 A      
  3 Scott, Madison      12 Phoenix-VA             40.61      36.12 A      
  4 Bourdelais, Elise   11 MAKO-PV                   NT      36.25 A      
  5 Lindsey, Hannah     11 ASA-PV                 43.17      37.07 BB     
  6 Coe, Rachel         12 Raiders-MD                NT      38.34 BB     
  7 Zhou, Amy           12 RMSC-PV                41.67      38.42 BB     
  8 Michelle, Michelle  11 FISH-PV                   NT      38.73 BB     
  9 Vera, Ines          12 FISH-PV                39.79      39.23 BB     
 10 Hauri, Michaela     11 RMSC-PV                44.73      39.27 BB     
 11 Tierney, Emma       12 FISH-PV                39.95      39.66 BB     
 12 Fergus, Sara        11 Phoenix-VA             45.29      39.86        
 13 Turulski, Erin      11 DST-MA                 41.59      39.90        
 14 Srour, Lucy         11 RMSC-PV                42.65      39.93        
 15 Hunter, Chloe       12 DST-MA                    NT      39.94        
 16 Brennan, Natasha    11 ASA-PV                    NT      40.21        
 17 Bergman, Meredith   11 ASA-PV                    NT      40.31        
 18 Murphy, Kasey       11 Coastal Aquatics-MD    43.25      40.33        
 19 Haines, Caroline    12 BWST-PV                40.74      40.35        
 20 Radebaugh, Bryana   12 LBA-MD                 45.00      40.43        
 21 Gelbaugh, Elizabet  12 ASA-PV                 44.11      40.48        
 22 Berry, Michaela     11 Phoenix-VA             42.56      41.09        
 23 Mooney, Taylor      12 Coastal Aquatics-MD    43.71      41.30        
 24 Sy, Kriza           11 ASA-PV                 45.78      41.35        
 25 Wall, Natalie       12 GTAC-MD                48.51      42.62        
 26 Owens, Amy          11 FISH-PV                   NT      42.87        
 27 Carro, Martha       12 FISH-PV                50.70      42.96        
 28 Lewan, Victoria     11 MAKO-PV                   NT      43.26        
 29 Webb, Tori          11 BWST-PV                41.63      43.34        
 30 Klein, Lily         12 LBA-MD                 45.36      43.37        
 31 Norrilinger, Jessi  11 BWST-PV                52.04      43.39        
 32 Sohl, Lia           12 ASA-PV                    NT      43.48        
 33 Amaguana, Rosario   11 RMSC-PV                44.58      43.71        
 34 McBride, Vela       11 FISH-PV                   NT      44.04        
 35 McCreary, Megan     11 FISH-PV                57.51      46.25        
 36 Herbst, Leyla       12 ASA-PV                    NT      46.42        
 37 Chao, Amanda        11 FISH-PV                   NT      48.77        
 38 Sears, Christine    12 Phoenix-VA             58.27      48.97        
 39 Doherty, Caitlin    12 ASA-PV                    NT      49.24        
 40 Griffin, Laura      11 MAKO-PV                   NT      50.44        
 41 Hornick, Jordan     12 SPRC-MD                55.30      51.89        
 42 Goveia, Elaina      11 GTAC-MD                59.88      53.47        
 43 Diaz, Alexandra     11 BWST-PV                47.09      57.62        
 44 Sturiale, Samantha  12 MAKO-PV                   NT      58.22        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:22.89  A
        1:30.79  BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Han, Sherril        11 RMSC-PV              1:19.90    1:15.52 A      
                  35.38     1:15.52 (40.14)                                        
  2 Robinson, Jalyn     12 RMSC-PV              1:19.03    1:15.85 A      
                  33.92     1:15.85 (41.93)                                        
  2 Clancy, Mary        11 LBA-MD               1:17.03    1:15.85 A      
                  34.39     1:15.85 (41.46)                                        
  4 Sun, Scarlett       12 RMSC-PV              1:15.11    1:15.87 A      
                  36.05     1:15.87 (39.82)                                        
  5 Gouger, Hannah      11 LBA-MD               1:22.54    1:19.90 A      
                  38.03     1:19.90 (41.87)                                        
  6 Kyllianen, Kata     11 LBA-MD               1:20.51    1:21.59 A      
                  37.20     1:21.59 (44.39)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 McTaggart, Carolin  12 ASA-PV               1:23.73    1:16.50 A      
                  36.20     1:16.50 (40.30)                                        
  2 Hopler, Nicole      12 SDS-PV               1:28.27    1:23.09 BB     
                  38.44     1:23.09 (44.65)                                        
  3 Scott, Madison      12 Phoenix-VA           1:28.65    1:23.99 BB     
                  39.05     1:23.99 (44.94)                                        
  4 Scallion, Paige     12 BWST-PV              1:26.30    1:25.40 BB     
                  38.26     1:25.40 (47.14)                                        
  5 Northshield, Madis  11 DST-MA               1:24.40    1:25.47 BB     
                  39.50     1:25.47 (45.97)                                        
  6 Wolff, Veronica     11 FISH-PV              1:24.89    1:25.95 BB     
                  39.52     1:25.95 (46.43)                                        
  7 Linder, Taylor      11 Phoenix-VA           1:30.54    1:26.71 BB     
                  39.94     1:26.71 (46.77)                                        
  8 Hobbs, Maggie       11 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:25.90    1:28.36 BB     
                  40.46     1:28.36 (47.90)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Song, Dorit         11 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:18.09 A      
  2 Chen, Jessica       12 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:22.00 A      
  3 Zhou, Amy           12 RMSC-PV              1:35.75    1:24.60 BB     
                  39.40     1:24.60 (45.20)                                        
  4 Hagasorn, Hannah    11 Raiders-MD                NT    1:30.00 BB     
  5 Hock, Johnna        12 LBA-MD               1:35.89    1:30.83        
                  42.31     1:30.83 (48.52)                                        
  5 Turulski, Erin      11 DST-MA               1:34.40    1:30.83        
                  42.39     1:30.83 (48.44)                                        
  7 Chung, Julie        11 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:31.56        
  8 Langworthy, Anna    11 CUBU-PV              1:31.31    1:34.02        
                  41.85     1:34.02 (52.17)                                        
  9 Spak, Kathryn       12 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:34.53        
 10 Jones, Meghan       11 DST-MA               1:43.95    1:35.93        
                  43.52     1:35.93 (52.41)                                        
 11 Fergus, Sara        11 Phoenix-VA           1:46.80    1:36.00        
 12 Owens, Amy          11 FISH-PV                   NT    1:37.38        
 13 Courtney, Jacqueli  11 CUBU-PV              1:39.30    1:38.92        
                  41.98     1:38.92 (56.94)                                        
 14 Urban, Natalie      12 CUBU-PV              1:45.54    1:38.97        
 15 Berry, Michaela     11 Phoenix-VA           1:47.54    1:39.32        
 16 Brennan, Natasha    11 ASA-PV                    NT    1:39.44        
 17 Radebaugh, Bryana   12 LBA-MD               1:51.72    1:39.59        
 18 Bergman, Meredith   11 ASA-PV                    NT    1:40.37        
 19 Carro, Martha       12 FISH-PV              1:54.86    1:42.54        
 20 Milburn, Clare      12 WST-VA               1:57.37    1:51.37        
 -- Bourdelais, Elise   11 MAKO-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Holland, Elizabeth  11 ASA-PV                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        3:02.59  A
        3:17.79  BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Han, Sherril        11 RMSC-PV              2:55.86    2:48.17 A      
                  37.09     1:19.75 (42.66)     2:04.61 (44.86)     2:48.17 (43.56)
BB - Division  
  1 Clancy, Mary        11 LBA-MD               3:04.01    2:54.10 A      
                  35.30     1:18.57 (43.27)     2:05.32 (46.75)     2:54.10 (48.78)
  2 Deng, Lisa          12 RMSC-PV              3:17.04    2:55.90 A      
                  38.72     1:23.14 (44.42)     2:09.00 (45.86)     2:55.90 (46.90)
C - Division  
  1 Kyllianen, Kata     11 LBA-MD               3:19.91    2:58.58 A      
                  38.46     1:23.03 (44.57)     2:11.65 (48.62)     2:58.58 (46.93)
  2 Northshield, Madis  11 DST-MA                    NT    3:00.10 A      
                  39.10     1:23.71 (44.61)     2:13.12 (49.41)     3:00.10 (46.98)
  3 Sun, Scarlett       12 RMSC-PV                   NT    3:01.79 A      
                  40.77     1:27.89 (47.12)     2:16.74 (48.85)     3:01.79 (45.05)
  4 Zhang, Emily        12 RMSC-PV                   NT    3:04.20 BB     
                  40.24     1:27.55 (47.31)     2:16.66 (49.11)     3:04.20 (47.54)
  5 Wolff, Veronica     11 FISH-PV                   NT    3:12.00 BB     
                  39.15     1:26.57 (47.42)     2:19.15 (52.58)     3:12.00 (52.85)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:00.19  A
        3:15.19  BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Vargus, Kristen     12 GTAC-MD              2:43.82    2:41.70 A      
                  34.08     1:18.24 (44.16)     2:05.27 (47.03)     2:41.70 (36.43)
  2 Zhang, Emily        12 RMSC-PV              2:57.33    2:42.59 A      
                  35.11     1:17.30 (42.19)     2:06.19 (48.89)     2:42.59 (36.40)
  3 Sun, Scarlett       12 RMSC-PV              2:48.10    2:45.95 A      
                  36.13     1:19.48 (43.35)     2:08.46 (48.98)     2:45.95 (37.49)
  4 Krumenacker, Kenda  12 LBA-MD               2:52.13    2:48.15 A      
                  35.59     1:19.42 (43.83)     2:09.76 (50.34)     2:48.15 (38.39)
  5 Chalk, Regan        12 GTAC-MD              2:49.26    2:48.50 A      
                  35.90     1:17.81 (41.91)     2:09.86 (52.05)     2:48.50 (38.64)
  6 Gu, Elaina          11 RMSC-PV              2:56.41    2:48.72 A      
                  36.59     1:18.86 (42.27)     2:12.65 (53.79)     2:48.72 (36.07)
  7 Gouger, Hannah      11 LBA-MD               2:53.79    2:52.74 A      
                  37.85     1:21.52 (43.67)     2:14.60 (53.08)     2:52.74 (38.14)
  8 Down, Caitlin       11 LBA-MD               2:55.53    2:53.94 A      
                  38.97     1:26.49 (47.52)     2:13.40 (46.91)     2:53.94 (40.54)
  9 Northshield, Madis  11 DST-MA               2:56.27    2:54.73 A      
                  39.48     1:25.29 (45.81)     2:17.31 (52.02)     2:54.73 (37.42)
 10 Kyllianen, Kata     11 LBA-MD               2:58.89    2:56.05 A      
                  36.83     1:21.65 (44.82)     2:17.58 (55.93)     2:56.05 (38.47)
 11 Ho, Connie          11 RMSC-PV              3:00.18    2:58.57 A      
                  38.62     1:23.75 (45.13)     2:17.00 (53.25)     2:58.57 (41.57)
 12 Wittich, Jessica    11 LBA-MD               3:00.02    2:59.80 A      
                  39.93     1:25.87 (45.94)     2:18.89 (53.02)     2:59.80 (40.91)
BB - Division  
  1 Yang, Catherine     12 DST-MA               3:05.92    2:54.46 A      
                  37.82     1:24.91 (47.09)     2:14.09 (49.18)     2:54.46 (40.37)
  2 Hopler, Nicole      12 SDS-PV               3:06.91    2:55.33 A      
                  38.41     1:22.96 (44.55)     2:17.28 (54.32)     2:55.33 (38.05)
  3 Peng, Erica         12 RMSC-PV              3:01.50    2:56.17 A      
                  38.84     1:26.71 (47.87)     2:13.72 (47.01)     2:56.17 (42.45)
  4 Ashley, Sarah       12 BWST-PV              3:11.33    2:57.06 A      
                  42.48     1:26.78 (44.30)     2:18.51 (51.73)     2:57.06 (38.55)
  5 Turulski, Erin      11 DST-MA               3:15.11    3:00.45 BB     
                  40.34     1:29.89 (49.55)     2:22.05 (52.16)     3:00.45 (38.40)
  6 Jones, Meghan       11 DST-MA               3:13.17    3:00.65 BB     
                  40.17     1:25.97 (45.80)     2:21.06 (55.09)     3:00.65 (39.59)
  7 Yang, Katarina      12 RMSC-PV              3:04.25    3:01.58 BB     
                  43.45     1:28.21 (44.76)     2:23.21 (55.00)     3:01.58 (38.37)
  8 Martin, Isabella    12 RMSC-PV              3:14.67    3:02.94 BB     
                  41.31     1:29.67 (48.36)     2:24.14 (54.47)     3:02.94 (38.80)
  9 Scallion, Paige     12 BWST-PV              3:00.39    3:06.11 BB     
                  40.08     1:25.88 (45.80)     2:22.74 (56.86)     3:06.11 (43.37)
 10 Langworthy, Anna    11 CUBU-PV              3:09.50    3:07.40 BB     
                  40.35     1:29.70 (49.35)     2:27.28 (57.58)     3:07.40 (40.12)
 11 Murphy, Kasey       11 Coastal Aquatics-MD  3:03.20    3:07.65 BB     
                  44.11     1:27.35 (43.24)     2:26.93 (59.58)     3:07.65 (40.72)
 12 Hobbs, Maggie       11 Coastal Aquatics-MD  3:03.21    3:11.85 BB     
                  41.00     1:31.95 (50.95)     2:28.11 (56.16)     3:11.85 (43.74)
 13 Mooney, Taylor      12 Coastal Aquatics-MD  3:12.38    3:13.92 BB     
                  45.28     1:31.48 (46.20)   2:33.34 (1:01.86)     3:13.92 (40.58)
 14 Dorsch, Hannah      11 LBA-MD               3:12.11    3:14.22 BB     
                  48.45     1:37.75 (49.30)     2:30.44 (52.69)     3:14.22 (43.78)
C - Division  
  1 Burke, Brigid       12 SDS-PV                    NT    2:47.41 A      
                  38.30     1:21.17 (42.87)     2:09.81 (48.64)     2:47.41 (37.60)
  2 Chen, Jessica       12 RMSC-PV                   NT    2:49.96 A      
                  38.72     1:26.70 (47.98)     2:11.02 (44.32)     2:49.96 (38.94)
  3 Short, Julianna     11 DST-MA                    NT    2:57.20 A      
                  41.76     1:27.43 (45.67)     2:19.28 (51.85)     2:57.20 (37.92)
  4 Scott, Madison      12 Phoenix-VA           3:21.17    3:03.73 BB     
                  40.12     1:30.61 (50.49)     2:24.79 (54.18)     3:03.73 (38.94)
  5 Lindsey, Hannah     11 ASA-PV                    NT    3:04.49 BB     
                  39.14     1:26.87 (47.73)     2:21.84 (54.97)     3:04.49 (42.65)
  6 Wolff, Veronica     11 FISH-PV              3:17.50    3:04.76 BB     
                  38.52     1:28.36 (49.84)     2:24.52 (56.16)     3:04.76 (40.24)
  7 Hagasorn, Hannah    11 Raiders-MD                NT    3:07.33 BB     
                  43.04     1:31.93 (48.89)     2:26.05 (54.12)     3:07.33 (41.28)
  8 Thiede, Megan       11 BWST-PV              3:24.35    3:08.06 BB     
                  41.70     1:29.29 (47.59)     2:25.20 (55.91)     3:08.06 (42.86)
  9 Karayianis, Kather  11 RMSC-PV                   NT    3:09.80 BB     
                  42.83     1:31.63 (48.80)     2:27.24 (55.61)     3:09.80 (42.56)
 10 Fergus, Sara        11 Phoenix-VA           3:36.03    3:09.90 BB     
                  43.44     1:30.21 (46.77)     2:27.12 (56.91)     3:09.90 (42.78)
 11 Gelbaugh, Elizabet  12 ASA-PV               3:28.16    3:11.41 BB     
                  43.61     1:36.62 (53.01)     2:25.79 (49.17)     3:11.41 (45.62)
 12 Linder, Taylor      11 Phoenix-VA           3:29.60    3:11.71 BB     
                  40.48     1:31.11 (50.63)     2:30.00 (58.89)     3:11.71 (41.71)
 13 Srour, Lucy         11 RMSC-PV                   NT    3:15.05 BB     
                  44.20     1:35.81 (51.61)     2:32.70 (56.89)     3:15.05 (42.35)
 14 Haines, Caroline    12 BWST-PV              3:15.91    3:15.72        
                  45.04     1:34.26 (49.22)   2:34.68 (1:00.42)     3:15.72 (41.04)
 15 Dolan, Veronica     12 FISH-PV              3:28.13    3:16.01        
                  46.16     1:34.01 (47.85)     2:33.57 (59.56)     3:16.01 (42.44)
 16 Klein, Lily         12 LBA-MD               3:19.50    3:16.08        
                  43.45     1:33.92 (50.47)     2:28.88 (54.96)     3:16.08 (47.20)
 17 Chung, Julie        11 MAKO-PV                   NT    3:16.19        
                  41.01     1:35.08 (54.07)     2:31.66 (56.58)     3:16.19 (44.53)
 18 Carro, Martha       12 FISH-PV              3:42.74    3:17.07        
                  44.21     1:35.70 (51.49)   2:35.74 (1:00.04)     3:17.07 (41.33)
 19 Radebaugh, Bryana   12 LBA-MD               3:49.29    3:18.94        
                  44.13     1:34.28 (50.15)   2:36.09 (1:01.81)     3:18.94 (42.85)
 20 Bergman, Meredith   11 ASA-PV                    NT    3:20.91        
                  46.50     1:35.70 (49.20)   2:38.02 (1:02.32)     3:20.91 (42.89)
 21 Michelle, Michelle  11 FISH-PV                   NT    3:24.17        
                  41.06     1:39.04 (57.98)     2:38.40 (59.36)     3:24.17 (45.77)
 22 Berry, Michaela     11 Phoenix-VA           3:36.49    3:24.45        
                  42.31     1:35.67 (53.36)   2:38.79 (1:03.12)     3:24.45 (45.66)
 23 Voelker, Hannah     12 LBA-MD               3:48.46    3:25.39        
                  44.84     1:40.63 (55.79)   2:42.66 (1:02.03)     3:25.39 (42.73)
 24 Webb, Tori          11 BWST-PV              3:19.25    3:26.15        
                  46.75     1:37.42 (50.67)   2:42.06 (1:04.64)     3:26.15 (44.09)
 25 Brennan, Natasha    11 ASA-PV               3:38.33    3:26.32        
                                1:35.09 ( )   2:40.36 (1:05.27)     3:26.32 (45.96)
 26 Mattingly, Mary Ma  12 BWST-PV                   NT    3:27.12        
                  44.58     1:36.05 (51.47)   2:37.68 (1:01.63)     3:27.12 (49.44)
 27 McCreary, Megan     11 FISH-PV              4:01.43    3:27.63        
                  47.38     1:40.34 (52.96)   2:41.70 (1:01.36)     3:27.63 (45.93)
 28 Mery, Nicole        11 BWST-PV              3:28.98    3:29.06        
                  49.27     1:40.92 (51.65)   2:44.01 (1:03.09)     3:29.06 (45.05)
 29 McBride, Vela       11 FISH-PV                   NT    3:29.61        
                  48.30     1:43.37 (55.07)     2:41.71 (58.34)     3:29.61 (47.90)
 30 Norrilinger, Jessi  11 BWST-PV              3:40.52    3:29.99        
                  44.08     1:39.39 (55.31)   2:43.61 (1:04.22)     3:29.99 (46.38)
 31 Herbst, Leyla       12 ASA-PV                    NT    3:30.40        
                  48.49     1:41.91 (53.42)   2:42.39 (1:00.48)     3:30.40 (48.01)
 32 Brocato, Abigail    11 MAKO-PV                   NT    3:33.10        
                  46.36     1:41.18 (54.82)   2:44.39 (1:03.21)     3:33.10 (48.71)
 33 Park, Erica         12 BWST-PV              3:27.78    3:34.75        
                  53.26     1:44.37 (51.11)   2:49.26 (1:04.89)     3:34.75 (45.49)
 34 Sohl, Lia           12 ASA-PV                    NT    3:36.22        
                  47.51     1:46.52 (59.01)   2:50.03 (1:03.51)     3:36.22 (46.19)
 35 Smith, Jessica      11 FISH-PV              3:50.32    3:39.14        
                  52.67     1:46.82 (54.15)   2:51.17 (1:04.35)     3:39.14 (47.97)
 36 Hornick, Jordan     12 SPRC-MD              4:06.85    3:56.06        
                  52.74   1:54.22 (1:01.48)   3:01.81 (1:07.59)     3:56.06 (54.25)
 37 Gottdenker, Eliana  11 ASA-PV                    NT    4:19.27        
                1:04.43   2:07.57 (1:03.14)   3:19.21 (1:11.64)   4:19.27 (1:00.06)
 -- Williams, Kelly     12 RMSC-PV              3:40.25         DQ        
                  47.64     1:33.64 (46.00)   2:35.28 (1:01.64)          DQ (41.69)
 
Girls 14 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.79  14&U A
          35.49  14&U BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fosburgh, Elizabet  14 SDS-PV                 28.50      28.72 A      
  2 Ares, Natalya       14 ASA-PV                 28.34      28.85 A      
  3 Griffin, Victoria   14 GTAC-MD                28.75      29.20 A      
  4 Musselman, Leigh    14 LBA-MD                 29.59      29.80 A      
  5 Tiberino, Alicia    13 RMSC-PV                31.24      30.04 A      
  6 Dinn, Celia         14 RMSC-PV                29.80      30.08 A      
  7 Hixenbaugh, Faye    14 RMSC-PV                29.84      30.19 A      
  8 Srour, Allison      14 CUBU-PV                31.30      30.25 A      
  9 Ridge, Shannon      14 RMSC-PV                30.65      30.45 A      
  9 Klatzkin, Alexandr  14 RMSC-PV                30.90      30.45 A      
 11 Dickerson, Brittan  13 CUBU-PV                31.77      30.50 A      
 12 Dorsch, Melissa     14 LBA-MD                 30.69      30.52 A      
 13 Clift, Summer       13 Coastal Aquatics-MD    30.13      30.68 A      
 14 Meyers, Rebecca     14 LBA-MD                 31.41      30.79 A      
 15 DuMez, Rachel       14 Phoenix-VA             30.00      30.85 A      
 16 Levy, Yaly          14 RMSC-PV                29.75      30.92 A      
 17 Gasaway, Cecilia    13 ASA-PV                 30.21      31.04 A      
 18 Li, Kristina        13 CUBU-PV                32.44      31.15 A      
 19 Murphy, Megan       13 FISH-PV                31.47      31.30 A      
 20 Anderson, Rachel    13 MAKO-PV                32.78      31.51 A      
 21 Graham, Sarah       14 MAKO-PV                31.46      31.57 A      
 22 Parven, Olivia      14 ASA-PV                 32.18      31.83 A      
 22 Rosenberg, Katheri  13 LBA-MD                 31.61      31.83 A      
 24 Edmunds, Abigail    14 LBA-MD                 32.29      32.11 A      
 25 Slaughter, Laura    14 LBA-MD                 32.00      32.19 A      
 26 Cohen, Nina         13 CUBU-PV                31.86      32.22 A      
 27 Longosz, Elizabeth  13 FISH-PV                31.92      32.31 A      
 28 Radolec, Megan      14 SPRC-MD                32.06      32.47 A      
 29 Marders, Nicole     13 ASA-PV                 32.38      32.66 A      
 30 Koenig, Rachel      14 SPRC-MD                30.95      33.15 BB     
 31 Hopler, Michelle    14 SDS-PV                 31.88      33.28 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Lew, Alexandra      14 WST-VA                 34.91      30.74 A      
  2 Fornatora, Carolin  14 BWST-PV                32.92      31.34 A      
  3 Welch, Jeanette     13 RMSC-PV                33.67      31.39 A      
  4 Cuomo, Kylie        13 MAKO-PV                34.72      31.54 A      
  5 Fisher, Taylor      14 CUBU-PV                33.36      32.04 A      
  6 Saunders, Brooke    13 DST-MA                 33.29      32.11 A      
  7 Crews, Gillian      13 MAKO-PV                33.49      32.19 A      
  8 Staveley, Monique   14 GTAC-MD                33.36      32.25 A      
  8 Carro, Annie        13 FISH-PV                35.21      32.25 A      
 10 Kitchin, Amelia     14 WST-VA                 33.09      32.33 A      
 11 Nevin, Kathryn      13 GTAC-MD                32.86      32.82 BB     
 12 Kronfli, Natalie    13 ASA-PV                 33.98      32.89 BB     
 13 Corcos, Hannah      14 Coastal Aquatics-MD    33.58      34.02 BB     
 14 Carter, MacKenzie   14 GTAC-MD                33.66      34.08 BB     
 15 Neubig, Kathleen    13 FISH-PV                33.55      34.09 BB     
 16 Stimely, Jessica    13 GTAC-MD                33.53      34.32 BB     
 17 Gumtow, Victoria    13 LBA-MD                 34.78      34.86 BB     
 18 Lombardo, Mary      14 LBA-MD                 33.76      34.93 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Cimino, Hazel       13 FISH-PV                37.92      30.74 A      
  2 Rogers, Rachel      14 MAKO-PV                   NT      30.83 A      
  3 Hunter, Alexandra   14 MAKO-PV                   NT      30.95 A      
  4 Zeidan, Alexandra   14 SDS-PV                    NT      31.12 A      
  5 Hickey, Megan       13 MAKO-PV                   NT      31.29 A      
  6 Meyer, Charlotte    14 RMSC-PV                37.02      31.54 A      
  7 Roesel, Erica       14 SDS-PV                    NT      31.55 A      
  8 Griffin, Maeve      13 MAKO-PV                   NT      31.88 A      
  9 Geinzer, Claire     14 SDS-PV                    NT      31.96 A      
 10 Belilos, Eleanor    13 FISH-PV                   NT      32.14 A      
 11 Miron, Claire       14 MAKO-PV                   NT      32.42 A      
 12 Luteran, Madeline   14 CUBU-PV                44.23      32.66 A      
 13 Nihill, Devin       13 FISH-PV                35.79      32.89 BB     
 14 Wilkinson, Stephan  14 MAKO-PV                   NT      33.21 BB     
 15 Rosenberg, Rachel   14 ASA-PV                    NT      33.30 BB     
 16 Gjerloev, Amalia    13 SPRC-MD                37.50      33.76 BB     
 17 Hamlin, Allison     14 SPRC-MD                37.36      34.86 BB     
 18 Duncan, Allison     14 Raiders-MD                NT      36.18        
 19 Meister, Chloe      13 BWST-PV                44.36      37.85        
 20 Urbanowicz, Bianca  13 WST-VA                    NT      38.43        
 
Girls 14 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.09  14&U A
        1:16.99  14&U BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ares, Natalya       14 ASA-PV               1:02.96    1:01.33 A      
                  29.62     1:01.33 (31.71)                                        
  2 Fosburgh, Elizabet  14 SDS-PV               1:02.41    1:01.69 A      
                  29.79     1:01.69 (31.90)                                        
  3 Griffin, Victoria   14 GTAC-MD              1:02.19    1:03.19 A      
                  30.32     1:03.19 (32.87)                                        
  4 Dodson, Kathleen    14 SDS-PV               1:04.47    1:04.06 A      
                  30.15     1:04.06 (33.91)                                        
  5 Meyer, Charlotte    14 RMSC-PV              1:08.69    1:04.43 A      
                  30.80     1:04.43 (33.63)                                        
  6 Musselman, Leigh    14 LBA-MD               1:05.02    1:04.82 A      
                  30.71     1:04.82 (34.11)                                        
  7 Hixenbaugh, Faye    14 RMSC-PV              1:04.66    1:04.83 A      
                  31.38     1:04.83 (33.45)                                        
  8 Ridge, Shannon      14 RMSC-PV              1:09.53    1:04.93 A      
                  31.43     1:04.93 (33.50)                                        
  9 Srour, Allison      14 CUBU-PV              1:08.61    1:05.18 A      
                  31.36     1:05.18 (33.82)                                        
 10 Alagia, Madeline    14 SDS-PV               1:06.47    1:05.85 A      
                  32.11     1:05.85 (33.74)                                        
 11 Coulson-Moore, Log  13 MAKO-PV              1:07.78    1:05.86 A      
                  31.45     1:05.86 (34.41)                                        
 12 Gasaway, Cecilia    13 ASA-PV               1:05.50    1:05.98 A      
                  31.47     1:05.98 (34.51)                                        
 13 Dinn, Celia         14 RMSC-PV              1:06.86    1:06.10 A      
                  32.02     1:06.10 (34.08)                                        
 14 Dickerson, Brittan  13 CUBU-PV              1:07.03    1:06.18 A      
                  31.70     1:06.18 (34.48)                                        
 15 Hicks, Taylor       14 RMSC-PV              1:09.59    1:06.39 A      
                  31.55     1:06.39 (34.84)                                        
 16 Clift, Summer       13 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:05.13    1:06.65 A      
                  31.44     1:06.65 (35.21)                                        
 17 Meyers, Rebecca     14 LBA-MD               1:05.74    1:06.66 A      
                  32.07     1:06.66 (34.59)                                        
 18 Rosenberg, Katheri  13 LBA-MD               1:10.73    1:07.06 A      
                  31.84     1:07.06 (35.22)                                        
 19 Klatzkin, Alexandr  14 RMSC-PV              1:11.02    1:07.47 A      
                  32.00     1:07.47 (35.47)                                        
 20 Rysak, Bethany      13 RMSC-PV              1:11.05    1:07.86 A      
                  32.56     1:07.86 (35.30)                                        
 21 Cohen, Nina         13 CUBU-PV              1:09.83    1:07.94 A      
                  31.64     1:07.94 (36.30)                                        
 22 Dorsch, Melissa     14 LBA-MD               1:07.86    1:08.35 A      
                  32.40     1:08.35 (35.95)                                        
 23 Slaughter, Laura    14 LBA-MD               1:09.23    1:09.53 A      
                  32.96     1:09.53 (36.57)                                        
 24 Longosz, Elizabeth  13 FISH-PV              1:10.41    1:11.75 BB     
                  33.60     1:11.75 (38.15)                                        
 25 Koenig, Rachel      14 SPRC-MD              1:10.92    1:12.60 BB     
                  33.96     1:12.60 (38.64)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Tiberino, Alicia    13 RMSC-PV              1:11.78    1:04.70 A      
                  31.05     1:04.70 (33.65)                                        
  2 Rogers, Rachel      14 MAKO-PV              1:12.50    1:06.69 A      
                  31.43     1:06.69 (35.26)                                        
  3 Cernoch, Christine  13 RMSC-PV              1:12.96    1:07.29 A      
                  32.30     1:07.29 (34.99)                                        
  4 Welch, Jeanette     13 RMSC-PV              1:11.53    1:07.37 A      
                  32.40     1:07.37 (34.97)                                        
  5 Parven, Olivia      14 ASA-PV               1:11.63    1:09.25 A      
                  32.75     1:09.25 (36.50)                                        
  6 Graham, Brooke      13 BWST-PV              1:14.78    1:09.48 A      
                  33.66     1:09.48 (35.82)                                        
  7 Fisher, Taylor      14 CUBU-PV              1:12.38    1:09.50 A      
                  33.01     1:09.50 (36.49)                                        
  7 Li, Kristina        13 CUBU-PV              1:12.62    1:09.50 A      
                  33.09     1:09.50 (36.41)                                        
  9 Crews, Gillian      13 MAKO-PV              1:12.55    1:11.05 A      
                  33.65     1:11.05 (37.40)                                        
 10 Staveley, Monique   14 GTAC-MD              1:11.72    1:12.35 BB     
                  35.78     1:12.35 (36.57)                                        
 11 Kitchin, Amelia     14 WST-VA               1:12.60    1:12.39 BB     
                  35.86     1:12.39 (36.53)                                        
 12 Marders, Nicole     13 ASA-PV               1:12.56    1:12.48 BB     
                  35.46     1:12.48 (37.02)                                        
 13 Radolec, Megan      14 SPRC-MD              1:11.25    1:12.57 BB     
                  34.31     1:12.57 (38.26)                                        
 14 Nevin, Kathryn      13 GTAC-MD              1:13.26    1:13.12 BB     
                  34.84     1:13.12 (38.28)                                        
 15 Neubig, Kathleen    13 FISH-PV              1:12.35    1:13.21 BB     
                  35.15     1:13.21 (38.06)                                        
 16 Blockowicz, Anna    13 RMSC-PV              1:12.43    1:13.70 BB     
                  34.63     1:13.70 (39.07)                                        
 17 Kaplan, Zoe         13 CUBU-PV              1:16.88    1:14.24 BB     
                  35.27     1:14.24 (38.97)                                        
 18 Kronfli, Natalie    13 ASA-PV               1:15.24    1:14.30 BB     
                  34.90     1:14.30 (39.40)                                        
 19 Barr, Danielle      13 Phoenix-VA           1:12.03    1:14.48 BB     
                  34.56     1:14.48 (39.92)                                        
 20 Carter, MacKenzie   14 GTAC-MD              1:14.17    1:14.59 BB     
                  35.11     1:14.59 (39.48)                                        
 21 Lombardo, Mary      14 LBA-MD               1:15.34    1:14.71 BB     
                  35.35     1:14.71 (39.36)                                        
 22 McArthur, Meagan    13 FISH-PV              1:14.92    1:15.50 BB     
                  35.95     1:15.50 (39.55)                                        
 23 Corcos, Hannah      14 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:13.54    1:16.47 BB     
                  35.73     1:16.47 (40.74)                                        
 24 Stimely, Jessica    13 GTAC-MD              1:15.34    1:16.90 BB     
                  37.31     1:16.90 (39.59)                                        
 25 Gumtow, Victoria    13 LBA-MD               1:16.98    1:18.33        
                  37.01     1:18.33 (41.32)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Murphy, Megan       13 FISH-PV                   NT    1:07.93 A      
                  32.37     1:07.93 (35.56)                                        
  2 Anderson, Rachel    13 MAKO-PV              1:17.45    1:08.18 A      
                  33.18     1:08.18 (35.00)                                        
  3 Zeidan, Alexandra   14 SDS-PV                    NT    1:09.24 A      
                  32.92     1:09.24 (36.32)                                        
  4 Belilos, Eleanor    13 FISH-PV                   NT    1:09.59 A      
                  32.90     1:09.59 (36.69)                                        
  5 Lew, Alexandra      14 WST-VA               1:21.70    1:10.56 A      
                  33.82     1:10.56 (36.74)                                        
  6 Roesel, Erica       14 SDS-PV                    NT    1:11.23 BB     
                  33.79     1:11.23 (37.44)                                        
  7 Rosenberg, Rachel   14 ASA-PV                    NT    1:13.70 BB     
                  34.09     1:13.70 (39.61)                                        
  8 Fornatora, Carolin  14 BWST-PV              1:24.57    1:13.78 BB     
                  34.35     1:13.78 (39.43)                                        
  9 Griffin, Maeve      13 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:13.98 BB     
                  33.69     1:13.98 (40.29)                                        
 10 Herrera, Maria      14 BWST-PV              1:21.65    1:15.46 BB     
                  35.21     1:15.46 (40.25)                                        
 11 Carro, Annie        13 FISH-PV              1:20.08    1:17.30        
                  36.38     1:17.30 (40.92)                                        
 12 Nihill, Devin       13 FISH-PV              1:23.34    1:19.01        
                  37.16     1:19.01 (41.85)                                        
 13 Meister, Chloe      13 BWST-PV              1:44.62    1:22.45        
                  38.79     1:22.45 (43.66)                                        
 14 Cimino, Hazel       13 FISH-PV              1:28.76    1:24.67        
                  39.28     1:24.67 (45.39)                                        
 
Girls 14 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:32.59  14&U A
        2:45.29  14&U BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Meyers, Rebecca     14 LBA-MD               2:20.15    2:17.74 A      
                  32.52     1:07.10 (34.58)     1:42.79 (35.69)     2:17.74 (34.95)
  2 Griffin, Victoria   14 GTAC-MD              2:19.83    2:18.30 A      
                  31.97     1:07.65 (35.68)     1:43.84 (36.19)     2:18.30 (34.46)
  3 Alagia, Madeline    14 SDS-PV               2:23.58    2:21.38 A      
                  32.84     1:08.72 (35.88)     1:45.71 (36.99)     2:21.38 (35.67)
  4 Gasaway, Cecilia    13 ASA-PV               2:26.37    2:22.63 A      
                  33.05     1:09.78 (36.73)     1:46.44 (36.66)     2:22.63 (36.19)
  5 Musselman, Leigh    14 LBA-MD               2:21.13    2:22.79 A      
                  32.20     1:08.06 (35.86)     1:45.39 (37.33)     2:22.79 (37.40)
  6 Hixenbaugh, Faye    14 RMSC-PV              2:21.19    2:23.22 A      
                  32.96     1:09.11 (36.15)     1:46.73 (37.62)     2:23.22 (36.49)
  7 Welch, Jeanette     13 RMSC-PV              2:31.53    2:28.31 A      
                  33.98     1:12.69 (38.71)     1:51.37 (38.68)     2:28.31 (36.94)
  8 Clift, Summer       13 Coastal Aquatics-MD  2:21.43    2:28.45 A      
                  33.81     1:11.97 (38.16)     1:50.08 (38.11)     2:28.45 (38.37)
  9 Dorsch, Melissa     14 LBA-MD               2:30.24    2:29.96 A      
                  33.50     1:11.15 (37.65)     1:50.88 (39.73)     2:29.96 (39.08)
 10 Fisher, Taylor      14 CUBU-PV              2:31.81    2:32.57 A      
                  35.19     1:13.75 (38.56)     1:53.21 (39.46)     2:32.57 (39.36)
BB - Division  
  1 Murphy, Megan       13 FISH-PV              2:44.70    2:30.70 A      
                  34.48     1:14.18 (39.70)     1:53.38 (39.20)     2:30.70 (37.32)
  2 Parven, Olivia      14 ASA-PV               2:41.37    2:31.34 A      
                  35.56     1:15.61 (40.05)     1:54.30 (38.69)     2:31.34 (37.04)
  3 Cohen, Nina         13 CUBU-PV              2:33.91    2:31.56 A      
                  35.31     1:15.30 (39.99)     1:54.18 (38.88)     2:31.56 (37.38)
  4 Saunders, Brooke    13 DST-MA               2:32.96    2:31.78 A      
                  34.32     1:14.03 (39.71)     1:53.86 (39.83)     2:31.78 (37.92)
  5 Hopler, Michelle    14 SDS-PV               2:35.54    2:32.27 A      
                  35.86     1:15.52 (39.66)     1:54.23 (38.71)     2:32.27 (38.04)
  6 Edmunds, Abigail    14 LBA-MD               2:33.93    2:34.32 BB     
                  34.66     1:13.75 (39.09)     1:55.24 (41.49)     2:34.32 (39.08)
  7 Nevin, Kathryn      13 GTAC-MD              2:41.08    2:37.77 BB     
                  35.29     1:15.46 (40.17)     1:56.94 (41.48)     2:37.77 (40.83)
  8 Kitchin, Amelia     14 WST-VA               2:45.14    2:38.11 BB     
                  35.76     1:16.75 (40.99)     1:58.07 (41.32)     2:38.11 (40.04)
  9 Longosz, Elizabeth  13 FISH-PV              2:38.84    2:38.58 BB     
                  33.95     1:13.58 (39.63)     1:55.83 (42.25)     2:38.58 (42.75)
 10 Neubig, Kathleen    13 FISH-PV              2:36.60    2:39.74 BB     
                  36.00     1:15.97 (39.97)     1:58.01 (42.04)     2:39.74 (41.73)
 11 Lombardo, Mary      14 LBA-MD               2:42.82    2:40.60 BB     
                  35.81     1:16.45 (40.64)     1:59.09 (42.64)     2:40.60 (41.51)
 12 Graham, Brooke      13 BWST-PV              2:38.67    2:43.87 BB     
                  37.74     1:20.28 (42.54)     2:03.14 (42.86)     2:43.87 (40.73)
 13 Kaplan, Zoe         13 CUBU-PV              2:41.47    2:46.32        
                  38.94     1:20.82 (41.88)     2:03.44 (42.62)     2:46.32 (42.88)
 14 Corcos, Hannah      14 Coastal Aquatics-MD  2:42.06    2:55.62        
                  38.85     1:22.97 (44.12)     2:08.87 (45.90)     2:55.62 (46.75)
C - Division  
  1 Slaughter, Laura    14 LBA-MD               2:28.37    2:23.88 A      
                  33.48     1:10.72 (37.24)     1:47.93 (37.21)     2:23.88 (35.95)
  2 Zeidan, Alexandra   14 SDS-PV                    NT    2:29.51 A      
                  33.39     1:11.45 (38.06)     1:50.80 (39.35)     2:29.51 (38.71)
  3 Rosenberg, Katheri  13 LBA-MD               2:30.89    2:31.17 A      
                  34.08     1:12.88 (38.80)     1:52.50 (39.62)     2:31.17 (38.67)
  4 Hunter, Alexandra   14 MAKO-PV                   NT    2:32.69 BB     
                  33.67     1:13.23 (39.56)     1:54.16 (40.93)     2:32.69 (38.53)
  5 Belilos, Eleanor    13 FISH-PV                   NT    2:33.32 BB     
                  34.99     1:14.10 (39.11)     1:53.41 (39.31)     2:33.32 (39.91)
  6 Fornatora, Carolin  14 BWST-PV              2:53.71    2:44.40 BB     
                  37.38     1:19.16 (41.78)     2:02.64 (43.48)     2:44.40 (41.76)
  7 Herrera, Maria      14 BWST-PV              2:54.05    2:46.69        
                  37.74     1:20.62 (42.88)     2:04.92 (44.30)     2:46.69 (41.77)
  8 Stimely, Jessica    13 GTAC-MD              2:50.20    2:47.62        
                  38.70     1:22.06 (43.36)     2:06.80 (44.74)     2:47.62 (40.82)
  9 Rosenberg, Rachel   14 ASA-PV                    NT    2:47.68        
                  36.42     1:19.32 (42.90)     2:06.23 (46.91)     2:47.68 (41.45)
 10 Hamlin, Allison     14 SPRC-MD              2:58.66    2:47.80        
                  39.05     1:23.63 (44.58)     2:06.89 (43.26)     2:47.80 (40.91)
 11 Lew, Alexandra      14 WST-VA                    NT    2:48.60        
                  35.96     1:18.88 (42.92)     2:03.63 (44.75)     2:48.60 (44.97)
 12 Duncan, Allison     14 Raiders-MD                NT    2:51.18        
                  39.20     1:24.54 (45.34)     2:09.30 (44.76)     2:51.18 (41.88)
 13 Carro, Annie        13 FISH-PV              2:54.88    2:51.78        
                  38.99     1:22.95 (43.96)     2:08.26 (45.31)     2:51.78 (43.52)
 14 Meister, Chloe      13 BWST-PV              3:06.36    3:09.59        
                  41.38     1:29.09 (47.71)     2:19.37 (50.28)     3:09.59 (50.22)
 15 Harmon, Omari       13 Coastal Aquatics-MD  3:29.15    3:22.49        
                  40.23     1:33.03 (52.80)     2:29.26 (56.23)     3:22.49 (53.23)
 
Girls 14 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:16.59  14&U A
        5:42.99  14&U BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Meyers, Rebecca     14 LBA-MD               4:50.85    4:49.55 A      
                  32.29     1:08.09 (35.80)     1:43.92 (35.83)     2:21.10 (37.18)
        2:57.46 (36.36)     3:34.97 (37.51)     4:12.59 (37.62)     4:49.55 (36.96)
  2 Welch, Jeanette     13 RMSC-PV              5:12.34    5:15.63 A      
                  34.73     1:13.91 (39.18)     1:54.67 (40.76)     2:35.29 (40.62)
        3:15.92 (40.63)     3:56.50 (40.58)     4:36.53 (40.03)     5:15.63 (39.10)
BB - Division  
  1 Fisher, Taylor      14 CUBU-PV              5:29.99    5:17.32 BB     
                  35.24     1:15.41 (40.17)     1:54.64 (39.23)     2:35.40 (40.76)
        3:15.77 (40.37)     3:57.05 (41.28)     4:37.63 (40.58)     5:17.32 (39.69)
  2 Hopler, Michelle    14 SDS-PV               5:31.21    5:18.43 BB     
                  36.22     1:16.90 (40.68)     1:57.92 (41.02)     2:38.95 (41.03)
        3:19.58 (40.63)     4:00.27 (40.69)     4:39.93 (39.66)     5:18.43 (38.50)
  3 Li, Kristina        13 CUBU-PV              5:31.67    5:19.32 BB     
                  36.33     1:16.88 (40.55)     1:57.84 (40.96)     2:38.81 (40.97)
        3:18.70 (39.89)     3:59.49 (40.79)     4:39.96 (40.47)     5:19.32 (39.36)
  4 Longosz, Elizabeth  13 FISH-PV              5:28.45    5:37.99 BB     
                  35.61     1:16.14 (40.53)     1:58.97 (42.83)     2:42.37 (43.40)
        3:26.41 (44.04)     4:10.67 (44.26)     4:55.66 (44.99)     5:37.99 (42.33)
C - Division  
  1 Gent, Anne          13 FISH-PV                   NT    5:19.53 BB     
                  35.09     1:16.69 (41.60)     1:58.56 (41.87)     2:39.45 (40.89)
        3:19.78 (40.33)     4:01.10 (41.32)     4:41.53 (40.43)     5:19.53 (38.00)
  2 Parven, Olivia      14 ASA-PV                    NT    5:21.62 BB     
                  35.71     1:15.86 (40.15)     1:57.02 (41.16)     2:38.45 (41.43)
        3:19.94 (41.49)     4:02.20 (42.26)     4:42.20 (40.00)     5:21.62 (39.42)
  3 Belilos, Eleanor    13 FISH-PV                   NT    5:26.73 BB     
                  34.76     1:14.47 (39.71)     1:56.92 (42.45)     2:38.57 (41.65)
        3:20.99 (42.42)     4:02.58 (41.59)     4:45.11 (42.53)     5:26.73 (41.62)
  4 Kitchin, Amelia     14 WST-VA                    NT    5:34.62 BB     
                  36.61     1:17.29 (40.68)     1:59.24 (41.95)     2:42.41 (43.17)
        3:26.14 (43.73)     4:09.66 (43.52)     4:52.85 (43.19)     5:34.62 (41.77)
  5 Kaplan, Zoe         13 CUBU-PV              5:57.55    5:51.22        
                  41.69     1:26.69 (45.00)     2:11.70 (45.01)     2:57.42 (45.72)
        3:42.26 (44.84)     4:27.31 (45.05)     5:10.75 (43.44)     5:51.22 (40.47)
  6 Graham, Brooke      13 BWST-PV              5:50.18    5:51.49        
                  40.66     1:25.17 (44.51)     2:10.96 (45.79)     2:56.55 (45.59)
        3:41.68 (45.13)     4:26.84 (45.16)     5:10.32 (43.48)     5:51.49 (41.17)
  7 Herrera, Maria      14 BWST-PV              6:11.32    5:57.19        
                  40.15     1:24.71 (44.56)     2:10.47 (45.76)     2:56.25 (45.78)
        3:42.18 (45.93)     4:28.44 (46.26)     5:13.73 (45.29)     5:57.19 (43.46)
 -- Rosenberg, Rachel   14 ASA-PV                    NT         DQ        
                  36.71     1:19.08 (42.37)     2:05.99 (46.91)     2:52.59 (46.60)
        3:36.71 (44.12)   4:48.63 (1:11.92)          DQ (25.75)                    
 
Girls 14 & Under 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       20:39.79  14&U A
       22:23.09  14&U BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Meyers, Rebecca     14 LBA-MD              19:37.66   18:58.99 A      
                  33.78     1:10.85 (37.07)     1:42.96 (32.11)     2:26.10 (43.14)
        3:04.06 (37.96)     3:42.57 (38.51)     4:20.77 (38.20)     4:59.18 (38.41)
        5:32.97 (33.79)     6:16.06 (43.09)     6:54.39 (38.33)     7:33.15 (38.76)
        8:04.30 (31.15)     8:49.85 (45.55)     9:28.11 (38.26)    10:06.93 (38.82)
       10:39.34 (32.41)    11:23.54 (44.20)    12:01.71 (38.17)    12:40.16 (38.45)
       13:18.32 (38.16)    13:56.63 (38.31)    14:35.10 (38.47)    15:13.52 (38.42)
       15:52.03 (38.51)    16:30.27 (38.24)    17:02.95 (32.68)    17:45.86 (42.91)
       18:12.56 (26.70)    18:58.99 (46.43)                                        
  2 DuMez, Rachel       14 Phoenix-VA          19:52.40   20:22.41 A      
                  36.32     1:17.33 (41.01)     1:58.51 (41.18)     2:40.30 (41.79)
        3:21.63 (41.33)     4:03.51 (41.88)     4:45.10 (41.59)     5:26.75 (41.65)
        6:00.63 (33.88)     6:49.19 (48.56)     7:30.18 (40.99)     8:10.92 (40.74)
        8:52.29 (41.37)     9:34.09 (41.80)    10:15.15 (41.06)    10:56.08 (40.93)
       11:37.19 (41.11)    12:18.53 (41.34)    12:49.23 (30.70)    13:40.85 (51.62)
       14:10.63 (29.78)    15:02.31 (51.68)    15:33.01 (30.70)    16:24.22 (51.21)
       16:59.52 (35.30)    17:45.45 (45.93)    18:21.77 (36.32)    19:06.15 (44.38)
       19:36.42 (30.27)    20:22.41 (45.99)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Ares, Natalya       14 ASA-PV                    NT   19:26.02 A      
                  34.81     1:13.65 (38.84)     1:52.17 (38.52)     2:30.64 (38.47)
        3:10.03 (39.39)     3:49.48 (39.45)     4:28.47 (38.99)     5:08.07 (39.60)
        5:47.85 (39.78)     6:26.88 (39.03)     7:06.22 (39.34)     7:46.24 (40.02)
        8:25.83 (39.59)     9:05.38 (39.55)     9:44.49 (39.11)    10:22.53 (38.04)
       11:02.14 (39.61)    11:40.70 (38.56)    12:19.57 (38.87)    12:58.89 (39.32)
       13:38.18 (39.29)    14:17.12 (38.94)    14:55.82 (38.70)    15:35.28 (39.46)
       16:14.71 (39.43)    16:53.58 (38.87)    17:32.67 (39.09)    18:10.63 (37.96)
       18:49.30 (38.67)    19:26.02 (36.72)                                        
  2 Saunders, Brooke    13 DST-MA                    NT   20:25.20 A      
                  34.93     1:13.86 (38.93)     1:53.63 (39.77)     2:34.64 (41.01)
        3:14.77 (40.13)     3:55.90 (41.13)     4:35.81 (39.91)     5:15.63 (39.82)
        5:56.00 (40.37)     6:37.19 (41.19)     7:17.34 (40.15)     7:57.72 (40.38)
        8:38.80 (41.08)     9:19.45 (40.65)    10:00.31 (40.86)    10:42.38 (42.07)
       11:23.87 (41.49)    12:05.65 (41.78)    12:47.04 (41.39)    13:29.45 (42.41)
       14:11.43 (41.98)    14:51.55 (40.12)    15:33.11 (41.56)    16:15.23 (42.12)
       16:56.60 (41.37)    17:39.28 (42.68)    18:19.37 (40.09)    19:01.28 (41.91)
       19:42.53 (41.25)    20:25.20 (42.67)                                        
  3 Murphy, Megan       13 FISH-PV                   NT   20:35.68 A      
                  35.80     1:16.87 (41.07)     1:58.03 (41.16)     2:39.95 (41.92)
        3:21.40 (41.45)     4:03.96 (42.56)     4:45.76 (41.80)     5:28.13 (42.37)
        6:01.12 (32.99)     6:52.03 (50.91)     7:32.92 (40.89)     8:14.32 (41.40)
        8:55.43 (41.11)     9:37.29 (41.86)    10:18.39 (41.10)    11:00.17 (41.78)
       11:41.38 (41.21)    12:23.01 (41.63)    13:04.31 (41.30)    13:46.28 (41.97)
       14:26.95 (40.67)    15:08.53 (41.58)    15:49.64 (41.11)    16:31.56 (41.92)
       17:12.87 (41.31)    17:54.47 (41.60)    18:34.62 (40.15)    19:15.86 (41.24)
       19:56.21 (40.35)    20:35.68 (39.47)                                        
  4 Belilos, Eleanor    13 FISH-PV                   NT   21:34.45 BB     
                  34.70     1:14.76 (40.06)     1:56.41 (41.65)     2:39.17 (42.76)
        3:22.21 (43.04)     4:04.95 (42.74)     4:48.01 (43.06)     5:31.77 (43.76)
        6:14.04 (42.27)     6:57.31 (43.27)     7:40.49 (43.18)     8:24.20 (43.71)
        9:07.24 (43.04)     9:50.90 (43.66)    10:33.90 (43.00)    11:17.79 (43.89)
       12:00.92 (43.13)    12:44.51 (43.59)    13:28.59 (44.08)    14:12.64 (44.05)
       14:56.22 (43.58)    15:40.07 (43.85)    16:23.66 (43.59)    17:07.95 (44.29)
       17:52.02 (44.07)    18:36.59 (44.57)    19:18.28 (41.69)    20:05.44 (47.16)
       20:49.69 (44.25)    21:34.45 (44.76)                                        
  5 Longosz, Elizabeth  13 FISH-PV                   NT   22:18.83 BB     
                  35.91     1:17.42 (41.51)     1:56.17 (38.75)     2:44.80 (48.63)
        3:29.92 (45.12)     4:14.79 (44.87)     5:00.61 (45.82)     5:46.68 (46.07)
        6:31.61 (44.93)     7:17.13 (45.52)     8:01.28 (44.15)     8:46.30 (45.02)
        9:29.69 (43.39)    10:18.05 (48.36)    11:03.57 (45.52)    11:48.18 (44.61)
       12:33.44 (45.26)    13:18.50 (45.06)    14:02.36 (43.86)    14:48.64 (46.28)
       15:34.81 (46.17)    16:20.41 (45.60)    17:05.96 (45.55)    17:50.38 (44.42)
       18:37.13 (46.75)    19:20.94 (43.81)    20:06.46 (45.52)    20:52.62 (46.16)
       21:30.75 (38.13)    22:18.83 (48.08)                                        
  6 Neubig, Kathleen    13 FISH-PV                   NT   22:20.02 BB     
                  36.67     1:17.54 (40.87)     1:59.92 (42.38)     2:42.61 (42.69)
        3:25.17 (42.56)     4:08.58 (43.41)     4:44.69 (36.11)     5:36.05 (51.36)
        6:19.84 (43.79)     7:05.35 (45.51)     7:49.35 (44.00)     8:33.85 (44.50)
        9:18.36 (44.51)    10:04.27 (45.91)    10:49.46 (45.19)    11:35.60 (46.14)
       12:21.08 (45.48)    13:07.03 (45.95)    13:52.86 (45.83)    14:39.52 (46.66)
       15:25.71 (46.19)    16:13.74 (48.03)    16:59.66 (45.92)    17:46.63 (46.97)
       18:32.79 (46.16)    19:18.11 (45.32)    20:03.82 (45.71)    20:50.62 (46.80)
       21:35.08 (44.46)    22:20.02 (44.94)                                        
 
Girls 14 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.09  14&U A
        1:26.79  14&U BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fosburgh, Elizabet  14 SDS-PV               1:11.30    1:10.15 A      
                  34.26     1:10.15 (35.89)                                        
  2 Griffin, Victoria   14 GTAC-MD              1:11.98    1:11.86 A      
                  34.88     1:11.86 (36.98)                                        
  3 Ridge, Shannon      14 RMSC-PV              1:14.07    1:12.12 A      
                  35.36     1:12.12 (36.76)                                        
  4 Meyer, Charlotte    14 RMSC-PV              1:13.83    1:12.36 A      
                  35.38     1:12.36 (36.98)                                        
  5 Ares, Natalya       14 ASA-PV               1:10.91    1:12.46 A      
                  35.95     1:12.46 (36.51)                                        
  6 Klatzkin, Alexandr  14 RMSC-PV              1:14.68    1:13.68 A      
                  35.52     1:13.68 (38.16)                                        
  7 Tiberino, Alicia    13 RMSC-PV              1:17.08    1:13.82 A      
                  35.89     1:13.82 (37.93)                                        
  8 Dorsch, Melissa     14 LBA-MD               1:15.01    1:14.61 A      
                  36.43     1:14.61 (38.18)                                        
  9 DuMez, Rachel       14 Phoenix-VA           1:12.84    1:15.03 A      
                  36.44     1:15.03 (38.59)                                        
 10 Clift, Summer       13 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:11.23    1:15.87 A      
                  37.16     1:15.87 (38.71)                                        
 11 Musselman, Leigh    14 LBA-MD               1:17.28    1:16.13 A      
                  36.71     1:16.13 (39.42)                                        
 12 Murphy, Megan       13 FISH-PV              1:17.86    1:16.47 A      
                  36.50     1:16.47 (39.97)                                        
 13 Dickerson, Brittan  13 CUBU-PV              1:16.76    1:16.59 A      
                  37.69     1:16.59 (38.90)                                        
 14 Radolec, Megan      14 SPRC-MD              1:17.74    1:18.03 A      
                  37.79     1:18.03 (40.24)                                        
 15 Saunders, Brooke    13 DST-MA               1:19.25    1:18.64 A      
                  37.82     1:18.64 (40.82)                                        
 16 Lew, Alexandra      14 WST-VA               1:17.42    1:26.25 BB     
                  42.56     1:26.25 (43.69)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Li, Kristina        13 CUBU-PV              1:22.22    1:16.70 A      
                  37.14     1:16.70 (39.56)                                        
  2 Cohen, Nina         13 CUBU-PV              1:23.28    1:18.85 A      
                  38.26     1:18.85 (40.59)                                        
  3 Edmunds, Abigail    14 LBA-MD               1:20.10    1:19.05 A      
                  39.14     1:19.05 (39.91)                                        
  4 Graham, Sarah       14 MAKO-PV              1:20.14    1:19.17 A      
                  38.79     1:19.17 (40.38)                                        
  5 Srour, Allison      14 CUBU-PV              1:22.99    1:19.42 A      
                  39.09     1:19.42 (40.33)                                        
  6 Slaughter, Laura    14 LBA-MD               1:23.15    1:21.26 BB     
                  39.84     1:21.26 (41.42)                                        
  7 Levy, Yaly          14 RMSC-PV              1:25.40    1:21.76 BB     
                  40.08     1:21.76 (41.68)                                        
  8 Corcos, Hannah      14 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:20.24    1:22.45 BB     
                  40.03     1:22.45 (42.42)                                        
  9 Alagia, Madeline    14 SDS-PV               1:25.82    1:23.10 BB     
                  41.65     1:23.10 (41.45)                                        
 10 Stimely, Jessica    13 GTAC-MD              1:25.71    1:25.35 BB     
                  42.58     1:25.35 (42.77)                                        
 11 Graham, Brooke      13 BWST-PV              1:22.35    1:25.41 BB     
                  41.87     1:25.41 (43.54)                                        
 12 Carter, MacKenzie   14 GTAC-MD              1:25.80    1:28.48        
                  43.03     1:28.48 (45.45)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Anderson, Rachel    13 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:18.38 A      
                  38.48     1:18.38 (39.90)                                        
  2 Geinzer, Claire     14 SDS-PV                    NT    1:20.20 BB     
                  39.54     1:20.20 (40.66)                                        
  3 Ward, Rebecca       14 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:20.59 BB     
                  38.70     1:20.59 (41.89)                                        
  4 Zeidan, Alexandra   14 SDS-PV                    NT    1:21.27 BB     
                  38.89     1:21.27 (42.38)                                        
  5 Dinn, Celia         14 RMSC-PV              1:38.37    1:21.53 BB     
                  40.34     1:21.53 (41.19)                                        
  6 Marders, Nicole     13 ASA-PV               1:28.10    1:22.57 BB     
                  40.79     1:22.57 (41.78)                                        
  7 Parven, Olivia      14 ASA-PV               1:27.84    1:24.02 BB     
                  40.92     1:24.02 (43.10)                                        
  8 Fisher, Taylor      14 CUBU-PV              1:26.82    1:25.35 BB     
                  42.41     1:25.35 (42.94)                                        
  9 Staveley, Monique   14 GTAC-MD              1:27.17    1:25.77 BB     
                  41.55     1:25.77 (44.22)                                        
 10 Kronfli, Natalie    13 ASA-PV               1:27.42    1:25.89 BB     
                  41.35     1:25.89 (44.54)                                        
 11 Fornatora, Carolin  14 BWST-PV              1:39.95    1:26.43 BB     
                  42.01     1:26.43 (44.42)                                        
 12 Cuomo, Kylie        13 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:27.00        
                  41.09     1:27.00 (45.91)                                        
 13 Gjerloev, Amalia    13 SPRC-MD              1:32.51    1:27.87        
                  44.14     1:27.87 (43.73)                                        
 14 Nevin, Kathryn      13 GTAC-MD              1:34.04    1:28.44        
                  42.39     1:28.44 (46.05)                                        
 15 Hopler, Michelle    14 SDS-PV               1:34.78    1:29.51        
                  43.70     1:29.51 (45.81)                                        
 16 Kaplan, Zoe         13 CUBU-PV              1:29.84    1:29.52        
                  43.92     1:29.52 (45.60)                                        
 17 Gumtow, Victoria    13 LBA-MD               1:28.98    1:30.25        
                  44.18     1:30.25 (46.07)                                        
 18 Duncan, Allison     14 Raiders-MD                NT    1:30.76        
                  45.58     1:30.76 (45.18)                                        
 19 Carro, Annie        13 FISH-PV              1:34.05    1:32.29        
                  44.28     1:32.29 (48.01)                                        
 20 Nihill, Devin       13 FISH-PV                   NT    1:32.99        
                  45.59     1:32.99 (47.40)                                        
 21 Hamlin, Allison     14 SPRC-MD              1:37.54    1:33.09        
                  46.43     1:33.09 (46.66)                                        
 22 Rosenberg, Rachel   14 ASA-PV                    NT    1:34.92        
                  44.20     1:34.92 (50.72)                                        
 23 Harmon, Omari       13 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:50.58    1:35.19        
 24 Meister, Chloe      13 BWST-PV              1:42.24    1:42.32        
                  49.97     1:42.32 (52.35)                                        
 
Girls 14 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:51.39  14&U A
        3:05.69  14&U BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fosburgh, Elizabet  14 SDS-PV               2:35.71    2:33.76 A      
                  36.26     1:14.96 (38.70)     1:54.97 (40.01)     2:33.76 (38.79)
  2 Griffin, Victoria   14 GTAC-MD              2:32.94    2:35.61 A      
                  36.03     1:14.95 (38.92)     1:55.32 (40.37)     2:35.61 (40.29)
  3 Dorsch, Melissa     14 LBA-MD               2:37.90    2:37.03 A      
                  37.34     1:17.08 (39.74)     1:57.57 (40.49)     2:37.03 (39.46)
  4 DuMez, Rachel       14 Phoenix-VA           2:34.52    2:38.49 A      
                  37.06     1:17.26 (40.20)     1:58.21 (40.95)     2:38.49 (40.28)
  5 Clift, Summer       13 Coastal Aquatics-MD  2:31.77    2:39.31 A      
                  37.72     1:17.72 (40.00)     1:58.72 (41.00)     2:39.31 (40.59)
  6 Coulson-Moore, Log  13 MAKO-PV              2:40.72    2:40.97 A      
                  37.77     1:19.29 (41.52)     2:01.90 (42.61)     2:40.97 (39.07)
  7 Musselman, Leigh    14 LBA-MD               2:48.34    2:43.87 A      
                  37.45     1:18.69 (41.24)     2:01.02 (42.33)     2:43.87 (42.85)
  8 Saunders, Brooke    13 DST-MA               2:45.17    2:46.60 A      
                  38.70     1:21.06 (42.36)     2:04.65 (43.59)     2:46.60 (41.95)
  9 Graham, Sarah       14 MAKO-PV              2:51.18    2:47.34 A      
                  39.85     1:22.80 (42.95)     2:05.46 (42.66)     2:47.34 (41.88)
 10 Radolec, Megan      14 SPRC-MD              2:47.92    2:48.85 A      
                  40.05     1:22.41 (42.36)     2:05.81 (43.40)     2:48.85 (43.04)
BB - Division  
  1 Srour, Allison      14 CUBU-PV              3:03.04    2:49.31 A      
                  40.10     1:23.11 (43.01)     2:06.84 (43.73)     2:49.31 (42.47)
  2 Slaughter, Laura    14 LBA-MD               2:56.42    2:52.01 BB     
                  40.71     1:24.79 (44.08)     2:09.36 (44.57)     2:52.01 (42.65)
  3 Corcos, Hannah      14 Coastal Aquatics-MD  2:51.62    2:52.78 BB     
                  41.59     1:24.85 (43.26)     2:09.38 (44.53)     2:52.78 (43.40)
  4 Fornatora, Carolin  14 BWST-PV              3:02.26    2:56.78 BB     
                  40.36     1:24.77 (44.41)     2:11.17 (46.40)     2:56.78 (45.61)
  5 Stimely, Jessica    13 GTAC-MD              3:03.99    3:00.83 BB     
                  43.46     1:30.91 (47.45)     2:17.33 (46.42)     3:00.83 (43.50)
  6 Barr, Danielle      13 Phoenix-VA           2:59.69    3:06.34        
                  41.52     1:28.68 (47.16)     2:17.56 (48.88)     3:06.34 (48.78)
C - Division  
  1 Klatzkin, Alexandr  14 RMSC-PV                   NT    2:39.68 A      
                  36.37     1:17.43 (41.06)     1:58.83 (41.40)     2:39.68 (40.85)
  2 Geinzer, Claire     14 SDS-PV                    NT    2:53.62 BB     
                  40.93     1:25.65 (44.72)     2:10.62 (44.97)     2:53.62 (43.00)
  3 Zeidan, Alexandra   14 SDS-PV                    NT    2:56.78 BB     
                  40.82     1:26.97 (46.15)     2:12.68 (45.71)     2:56.78 (44.10)
  4 Gent, Anne          13 FISH-PV                   NT    3:00.12 BB     
                  40.84     1:28.20 (47.36)     2:15.05 (46.85)     3:00.12 (45.07)
  5 Nevin, Kathryn      13 GTAC-MD              3:17.70    3:04.74 BB     
                  43.49     1:31.79 (48.30)     2:18.43 (46.64)     3:04.74 (46.31)
  6 Gumtow, Victoria    13 LBA-MD               3:31.01    3:05.58 BB     
                  44.19     1:32.08 (47.89)     2:20.40 (48.32)     3:05.58 (45.18)
  7 McArthur, Meagan    13 FISH-PV              3:09.98    3:07.96        
                  43.14     1:31.57 (48.43)     2:21.24 (49.67)     3:07.96 (46.72)
 
Girls 14 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.09  14&U A
        1:36.59  14&U BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rosenberg, Katheri  13 LBA-MD               1:23.51    1:23.48 A      
                  38.90     1:23.48 (44.58)                                        
  2 Levy, Yaly          14 RMSC-PV              1:19.57    1:23.95 A      
                  40.16     1:23.95 (43.79)                                        
  3 Hixenbaugh, Faye    14 RMSC-PV              1:26.31    1:27.23 A      
                  41.27     1:27.23 (45.96)                                        
  4 Clift, Summer       13 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:23.50    1:28.20 A      
                  42.01     1:28.20 (46.19)                                        
  5 Meyer, Charlotte    14 RMSC-PV              1:24.23    1:29.94 BB     
                  43.09     1:29.94 (46.85)                                        
  6 DuMez, Rachel       14 Phoenix-VA           1:26.38    1:32.64 BB     
                  43.84     1:32.64 (48.80)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Kronfli, Natalie    13 ASA-PV               1:29.89    1:27.80 A      
                  40.51     1:27.80 (47.29)                                        
  2 Hicks, Taylor       14 RMSC-PV              1:30.44    1:29.36 BB     
                  42.43     1:29.36 (46.93)                                        
  3 Lew, Alexandra      14 WST-VA               1:30.59    1:30.50 BB     
                  42.75     1:30.50 (47.75)                                        
  4 Ridge, Shannon      14 RMSC-PV              1:32.48    1:30.76 BB     
                  43.87     1:30.76 (46.89)                                        
  5 Meyers, Rebecca     14 LBA-MD               1:29.69    1:30.86 BB     
                  42.66     1:30.86 (48.20)                                        
  6 Belilos, Eleanor    13 FISH-PV              1:34.25    1:32.37 BB     
                  43.42     1:32.37 (48.95)                                        
  7 Barr, Danielle      13 Phoenix-VA           1:35.59    1:33.01 BB     
                  43.89     1:33.01 (49.12)                                        
  8 Herrera, Maria      14 BWST-PV              1:32.71    1:34.07 BB     
                  45.53     1:34.07 (48.54)                                        
  9 Graham, Brooke      13 BWST-PV              1:33.92    1:34.14 BB     
                  44.63     1:34.14 (49.51)                                        
 10 Li, Kristina        13 CUBU-PV              1:33.12    1:34.32 BB     
                  44.40     1:34.32 (49.92)                                        
 11 Nevin, Kathryn      13 GTAC-MD              1:33.79    1:34.38 BB     
                  43.48     1:34.38 (50.90)                                        
 12 Hopler, Michelle    14 SDS-PV               1:33.30    1:35.55 BB     
                  45.73     1:35.55 (49.82)                                        
 13 Koenig, Rachel      14 SPRC-MD              1:32.44    1:35.86 BB     
                  45.44     1:35.86 (50.42)                                        
 14 Carter, MacKenzie   14 GTAC-MD              1:35.79    1:37.13        
                  44.79     1:37.13 (52.34)                                        
 15 Lombardo, Mary      14 LBA-MD               1:36.52    1:38.84        
                  46.28     1:38.84 (52.56)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Chase, Sophie       14 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:23.47 A      
                  39.60     1:23.47 (43.87)                                        
  2 Roesel, Erica       14 SDS-PV                    NT    1:27.24 A      
                  41.39     1:27.24 (45.85)                                        
  3 Cernoch, Christine  13 RMSC-PV              2:01.20    1:31.08 BB     
                  42.51     1:31.08 (48.57)                                        
  4 Gasaway, Cecilia    13 ASA-PV               1:37.01    1:31.50 BB     
                  44.08     1:31.50 (47.42)                                        
  5 Saunders, Brooke    13 DST-MA                    NT    1:31.86 BB     
                  43.61     1:31.86 (48.25)                                        
  6 Welch, Jeanette     13 RMSC-PV              1:37.16    1:33.60 BB     
                  44.66     1:33.60 (48.94)                                        
  7 Alagia, Madeline    14 SDS-PV               1:38.03    1:33.72 BB     
                  44.77     1:33.72 (48.95)                                        
  8 Neubig, Kathleen    13 FISH-PV              1:36.88    1:38.67        
                  45.43     1:38.67 (53.24)                                        
  9 Rysak, Bethany      13 RMSC-PV              1:43.55    1:41.38        
                  48.45     1:41.38 (52.93)                                        
 10 Fisher, Taylor      14 CUBU-PV              1:46.81    1:43.21        
                  48.91     1:43.21 (54.30)                                        
 11 Dinn, Celia         14 RMSC-PV              2:00.00    1:43.24        
                  48.77     1:43.24 (54.47)                                        
 12 Blockowicz, Anna    13 RMSC-PV              1:49.87    1:43.85        
                  49.42     1:43.85 (54.43)                                        
 13 Gumtow, Victoria    13 LBA-MD               1:48.82    1:44.14        
                  50.23     1:44.14 (53.91)                                        
 14 Corcos, Hannah      14 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:40.22    1:46.64        
                  50.06     1:46.64 (56.58)                                        
 15 Staveley, Monique   14 GTAC-MD              1:50.47    1:47.73        
                  48.71     1:47.73 (59.02)                                        
 16 Cimino, Hazel       13 FISH-PV              1:55.86    1:48.17        
                  50.81     1:48.17 (57.36)                                        
 17 Nihill, Devin       13 FISH-PV                   NT    1:48.82        
                  52.89     1:48.82 (55.93)                                        
 18 Meister, Chloe      13 BWST-PV              2:05.50    1:50.84        
                  52.41     1:50.84 (58.43)                                        
 19 McArthur, Meagan    13 FISH-PV              1:59.02    1:54.12        
                  52.03   1:54.12 (1:02.09)                                        
 
Girls 14 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:11.99  14&U A
        3:27.99  14&U BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Clift, Summer       13 Coastal Aquatics-MD  2:57.97    3:04.32 A      
                  41.43     1:28.76 (47.33)     2:16.66 (47.90)     3:04.32 (47.66)
  2 Hixenbaugh, Faye    14 RMSC-PV              3:09.89    3:07.07 A      
                  41.96     1:31.15 (49.19)     2:20.84 (49.69)     3:07.07 (46.23)
  3 Meyers, Rebecca     14 LBA-MD               3:10.02    3:09.67 A      
                  42.47     1:30.39 (47.92)     2:20.50 (50.11)     3:09.67 (49.17)
BB - Division  
  1 Luteran, Madeline   14 CUBU-PV              3:18.00    3:11.78 A      
                  43.69     1:33.88 (50.19)     2:22.27 (48.39)     3:11.78 (49.51)
  2 Kronfli, Natalie    13 ASA-PV               3:19.17    3:14.77 BB     
                  44.72     1:35.81 (51.09)     2:26.43 (50.62)     3:14.77 (48.34)
  3 Nevin, Kathryn      13 GTAC-MD              3:19.62    3:15.96 BB     
                  43.76     1:35.36 (51.60)     2:26.87 (51.51)     3:15.96 (49.09)
  4 Graham, Brooke      13 BWST-PV              3:24.51    3:17.30 BB     
                  45.29     1:35.68 (50.39)     2:26.87 (51.19)     3:17.30 (50.43)
  5 Welch, Jeanette     13 RMSC-PV              3:24.12    3:18.99 BB     
                  45.70     1:36.44 (50.74)     2:28.33 (51.89)     3:18.99 (50.66)
  6 Herrera, Maria      14 BWST-PV              3:13.79    3:19.61 BB     
                  45.83     1:35.55 (49.72)     2:27.75 (52.20)     3:19.61 (51.86)
  7 Neubig, Kathleen    13 FISH-PV              3:23.49    3:21.69 BB     
                  46.01     1:38.04 (52.03)     2:29.84 (51.80)     3:21.69 (51.85)
  8 Koenig, Rachel      14 SPRC-MD              3:18.62    3:25.37 BB     
                  46.50     1:36.96 (50.46)     2:30.86 (53.90)     3:25.37 (54.51)
C - Division  
  1 Rosenberg, Katheri  13 LBA-MD               3:05.95    3:07.22 A      
                  41.30     1:29.40 (48.10)     2:19.29 (49.89)     3:07.22 (47.93)
  2 Gasaway, Cecilia    13 ASA-PV               3:35.16    3:13.65 BB     
                  44.68     1:35.22 (50.54)     2:24.98 (49.76)     3:13.65 (48.67)
  3 Belilos, Eleanor    13 FISH-PV                   NT    3:19.64 BB     
                  44.30     1:35.43 (51.13)     2:26.80 (51.37)     3:19.64 (52.84)
  4 Carter, MacKenzie   14 GTAC-MD              3:29.07    3:27.16 BB     
                  46.46     1:38.82 (52.36)     2:33.34 (54.52)     3:27.16 (53.82)
  5 Gumtow, Victoria    13 LBA-MD               3:55.01    3:38.04        
                  49.86     1:45.63 (55.77)     2:43.81 (58.18)     3:38.04 (54.23)
  6 Corcos, Hannah      14 Coastal Aquatics-MD  3:42.67    3:50.09        
                  51.77     1:50.10 (58.33)   2:50.37 (1:00.27)     3:50.09 (59.72)
 
Girls 14 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:17.29  14&U A
        1:23.69  14&U BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fosburgh, Elizabet  14 SDS-PV               1:06.48    1:06.88 A      
                  31.58     1:06.88 (35.30)                                        
  2 Ares, Natalya       14 ASA-PV               1:06.15    1:08.27 A      
                  31.91     1:08.27 (36.36)                                        
  3 Dickerson, Brittan  13 CUBU-PV              1:09.71    1:10.88 A      
                  33.20     1:10.88 (37.68)                                        
  4 Dinn, Celia         14 RMSC-PV              1:09.64    1:11.64 A      
                  33.86     1:11.64 (37.78)                                        
  5 Klatzkin, Alexandr  14 RMSC-PV              1:10.71    1:12.06 A      
                  33.54     1:12.06 (38.52)                                        
  6 Griffin, Victoria   14 GTAC-MD              1:14.19    1:15.96 A      
                  35.07     1:15.96 (40.89)                                        
  7 Meyers, Rebecca     14 LBA-MD               1:13.77    1:16.56 A      
                  35.96     1:16.56 (40.60)                                        
  8 Musselman, Leigh    14 LBA-MD               1:15.18    1:17.09 A      
                  35.32     1:17.09 (41.77)                                        
  9 Tiberino, Alicia    13 RMSC-PV              1:16.85    1:18.65 BB     
                  36.24     1:18.65 (42.41)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Crews, Gillian      13 MAKO-PV              1:21.67    1:12.36 A      
                  33.42     1:12.36 (38.94)                                        
  2 Li, Kristina        13 CUBU-PV              1:19.21    1:15.24 A      
                  35.79     1:15.24 (39.45)                                        
  3 Srour, Allison      14 CUBU-PV              1:22.17    1:15.68 A      
                  34.56     1:15.68 (41.12)                                        
  4 Alagia, Madeline    14 SDS-PV               1:18.16    1:15.74 A      
                  35.41     1:15.74 (40.33)                                        
  5 Koenig, Rachel      14 SPRC-MD              1:23.50    1:24.11        
                  38.47     1:24.11 (45.64)                                        
  6 Lombardo, Mary      14 LBA-MD               1:22.93    1:24.12        
                  37.99     1:24.12 (46.13)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Anderson, Rachel    13 MAKO-PV              1:24.57    1:12.36 A      
                  35.83     1:12.36 (36.53)                                        
  2 Rogers, Rachel      14 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:13.12 A      
                  33.86     1:13.12 (39.26)                                        
  3 Murphy, Megan       13 FISH-PV                   NT    1:16.97 A      
                  36.38     1:16.97 (40.59)                                        
  4 Cuomo, Kylie        13 MAKO-PV              1:42.75    1:19.60 BB     
                  36.32     1:19.60 (43.28)                                        
  5 Radolec, Megan      14 SPRC-MD              1:26.74    1:20.37 BB     
                  36.08     1:20.37 (44.29)                                        
  6 Geinzer, Claire     14 SDS-PV                    NT    1:20.54 BB     
                  37.02     1:20.54 (43.52)                                        
  7 Roesel, Erica       14 SDS-PV                    NT    1:21.03 BB     
                  37.19     1:21.03 (43.84)                                        
  8 Longosz, Elizabeth  13 FISH-PV              1:26.64    1:23.13 BB     
                  36.58     1:23.13 (46.55)                                        
  9 Marders, Nicole     13 ASA-PV               1:32.55    1:23.39 BB     
                  38.28     1:23.39 (45.11)                                        
 10 Levy, Yaly          14 RMSC-PV              1:35.04    1:23.47 BB     
                  38.59     1:23.47 (44.88)                                        
 11 Hickey, Megan       13 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:25.27        
                  35.49     1:25.27 (49.78)                                        
 12 Kitchin, Amelia     14 WST-VA               1:28.15    1:28.48        
                  40.25     1:28.48 (48.23)                                        
 13 Gumtow, Victoria    13 LBA-MD               1:36.71    1:30.70        
                  43.28     1:30.70 (47.42)                                        
 14 Graham, Brooke      13 BWST-PV              1:30.67    1:34.58        
                  42.29     1:34.58 (52.29)                                        
 
Girls 14 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:49.49  14&U A
        3:03.59  14&U BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dickerson, Brittan  13 CUBU-PV              2:36.51    2:40.61 A      
                  34.85     1:14.76 (39.91)     1:57.76 (43.00)     2:40.61 (42.85)
  2 DuMez, Rachel       14 Phoenix-VA           2:47.57    2:49.65 BB     
                  35.48     1:18.67 (43.19)     2:04.42 (45.75)     2:49.65 (45.23)
  3 Dodson, Kathleen    14 SDS-PV               2:36.85    2:51.80 BB     
                  35.76     1:17.71 (41.95)     2:03.95 (46.24)     2:51.80 (47.85)
C - Division  
  1 Murphy, Megan       13 FISH-PV                   NT    2:55.31 BB     
                  39.22     1:24.48 (45.26)     2:11.06 (46.58)     2:55.31 (44.25)
  2 Gent, Anne          13 FISH-PV                   NT    3:16.27        
                  40.55     1:29.23 (48.68)     2:23.53 (54.30)     3:16.27 (52.74)
  3 Neubig, Kathleen    13 FISH-PV                   NT    3:48.49        
                  47.61   1:49.45 (1:01.84)     2:48.78 (59.33)     3:48.49 (59.71)
 
Girls 14 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:52.39  14&U A
        3:06.79  14&U BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fosburgh, Elizabet  14 SDS-PV               2:39.93    2:31.71 A      
                  31.89     1:10.88 (38.99)     1:57.87 (46.99)     2:31.71 (33.84)
  2 Griffin, Victoria   14 GTAC-MD              2:34.45    2:34.49 A      
                  34.57     1:13.44 (38.87)     1:58.43 (44.99)     2:34.49 (36.06)
  3 Ridge, Shannon      14 RMSC-PV              2:44.46    2:40.37 A      
                  35.03     1:16.25 (41.22)     2:04.96 (48.71)     2:40.37 (35.41)
  4 Clift, Summer       13 Coastal Aquatics-MD  2:37.80    2:41.44 A      
                  36.11     1:17.83 (41.72)     2:05.09 (47.26)     2:41.44 (36.35)
  5 Dickerson, Brittan  13 CUBU-PV              2:39.37    2:41.62 A      
                  34.34     1:16.54 (42.20)     2:04.56 (48.02)     2:41.62 (37.06)
  6 Musselman, Leigh    14 LBA-MD               2:43.26    2:43.67 A      
                  34.41     1:15.66 (41.25)     2:08.17 (52.51)     2:43.67 (35.50)
  7 Alagia, Madeline    14 SDS-PV               2:50.54    2:45.29 A      
                  34.86     1:18.68 (43.82)     2:10.78 (52.10)     2:45.29 (34.51)
  8 Hicks, Taylor       14 RMSC-PV              2:47.92    2:45.38 A      
                  35.30     1:17.68 (42.38)     2:08.69 (51.01)     2:45.38 (36.69)
  9 Saunders, Brooke    13 DST-MA               2:46.12    2:50.48 A      
                  38.08     1:21.92 (43.84)     2:11.59 (49.67)     2:50.48 (38.89)
 10 Cohen, Nina         13 CUBU-PV              2:51.29    2:50.75 A      
                  34.32     1:17.77 (43.45)     2:11.38 (53.61)     2:50.75 (39.37)
 11 Levy, Yaly          14 RMSC-PV              2:42.69    2:55.92 BB     
                  41.79     1:28.75 (46.96)     2:17.86 (49.11)     2:55.92 (38.06)
 12 Radolec, Megan      14 SPRC-MD              2:50.23    2:56.87 BB     
                  37.38     1:20.25 (42.87)     2:17.27 (57.02)     2:56.87 (39.60)
BB - Division  
  1 Ares, Natalya       14 ASA-PV               2:52.42    2:34.41 A      
                  31.97     1:11.26 (39.29)     2:00.18 (48.92)     2:34.41 (34.23)
  2 Anderson, Rachel    13 MAKO-PV              3:03.93    2:46.47 A      
                  34.63     1:18.41 (43.78)     2:08.25 (49.84)     2:46.47 (38.22)
  3 Gasaway, Cecilia    13 ASA-PV               2:54.38    2:47.05 A      
                2:09.40     2:47.05 (37.65)         2:47.05 ( )                    
  4 Li, Kristina        13 CUBU-PV              2:56.57    2:47.13 A      
                  36.90     1:19.67 (42.77)     2:10.14 (50.47)     2:47.13 (36.99)
  5 Dorsch, Melissa     14 LBA-MD               2:53.42    2:47.40 A      
                  36.40     1:19.45 (43.05)     2:09.49 (50.04)     2:47.40 (37.91)
  6 Srour, Allison      14 CUBU-PV              3:02.93    2:47.88 A      
                  35.30     1:19.34 (44.04)     2:11.59 (52.25)     2:47.88 (36.29)
  7 Rosenberg, Katheri  13 LBA-MD               2:54.84    2:49.20 A      
                  38.06     1:23.60 (45.54)     2:10.91 (47.31)     2:49.20 (38.29)
  8 Slaughter, Laura    14 LBA-MD               3:00.27    2:52.15 A      
                  38.15     1:23.19 (45.04)     2:14.73 (51.54)     2:52.15 (37.42)
  9 Lombardo, Mary      14 LBA-MD               3:00.55    2:58.41 BB     
                  37.93     1:24.88 (46.95)     2:17.69 (52.81)     2:58.41 (40.72)
 10 Barr, Danielle      13 Phoenix-VA           3:05.84    2:59.82 BB     
                  38.33     1:27.28 (48.95)     2:20.33 (53.05)     2:59.82 (39.49)
 11 Nevin, Kathryn      13 GTAC-MD              3:03.65    3:00.66 BB     
                  41.81     1:28.14 (46.33)     2:20.27 (52.13)     3:00.66 (40.39)
 12 Koenig, Rachel      14 SPRC-MD              2:55.96    3:01.13 BB     
                  39.42     1:25.89 (46.47)     2:19.55 (53.66)     3:01.13 (41.58)
 13 Graham, Brooke      13 BWST-PV              3:04.53    3:01.43 BB     
                  41.27     1:30.59 (49.32)     2:22.36 (51.77)     3:01.43 (39.07)
 14 Hopler, Michelle    14 SDS-PV               3:00.76    3:02.02 BB     
                  42.40     1:29.88 (47.48)     2:23.38 (53.50)     3:02.02 (38.64)
 15 Carter, MacKenzie   14 GTAC-MD              3:03.65    3:05.00 BB     
                  42.84     1:31.19 (48.35)     2:23.96 (52.77)     3:05.00 (41.04)
 16 Fornatora, Carolin  14 BWST-PV              3:01.16    3:08.22        
                  39.25     1:28.38 (49.13)     2:24.87 (56.49)     3:08.22 (43.35)
 17 Gumtow, Victoria    13 LBA-MD               3:06.17    3:10.82        
                  43.70     1:32.42 (48.72)     2:29.46 (57.04)     3:10.82 (41.36)
 18 Corcos, Hannah      14 Coastal Aquatics-MD  3:04.23    3:12.49        
                  42.93     1:29.78 (46.85)     2:29.02 (59.24)     3:12.49 (43.47)
C - Division  
  1 Tiberino, Alicia    13 RMSC-PV                   NT    2:49.94 A      
                  35.78     1:20.33 (44.55)     2:12.30 (51.97)     2:49.94 (37.64)
  2 Crews, Gillian      13 MAKO-PV                   NT    2:54.04 BB     
                  35.18     1:21.52 (46.34)     2:15.13 (53.61)     2:54.04 (38.91)
  3 Longosz, Elizabeth  13 FISH-PV              3:08.07    2:56.27 BB     
                  35.27     1:21.38 (46.11)     2:16.33 (54.95)     2:56.27 (39.94)
  4 Kronfli, Natalie    13 ASA-PV               3:10.55    2:58.05 BB     
                  38.84     1:27.47 (48.63)     2:16.91 (49.44)     2:58.05 (41.14)
  5 Kaplan, Zoe         13 CUBU-PV              3:11.45    2:59.38 BB     
                  40.36     1:28.76 (48.40)     2:18.71 (49.95)     2:59.38 (40.67)
  6 Belilos, Eleanor    13 FISH-PV              3:17.35    2:59.93 BB     
                  42.16     1:28.83 (46.67)     2:20.71 (51.88)     2:59.93 (39.22)
  7 Herrera, Maria      14 BWST-PV              3:06.80    3:02.23 BB     
                  39.85     1:30.27 (50.42)     2:20.33 (50.06)     3:02.23 (41.90)
  8 Kitchin, Amelia     14 WST-VA               3:08.51    3:07.30        
                  40.21     1:30.00 (49.79)     2:29.40 (59.40)     3:07.30 (37.90)
  9 Stimely, Jessica    13 GTAC-MD              3:07.83    3:08.44        
                  41.57     1:29.58 (48.01)     2:27.75 (58.17)     3:08.44 (40.69)
 10 Staveley, Monique   14 GTAC-MD              3:10.54    3:12.69        
                  42.15     1:31.11 (48.96)   2:31.24 (1:00.13)     3:12.69 (41.45)
 11 Carro, Annie        13 FISH-PV              3:17.51    3:18.12        
                  44.81     1:36.45 (51.64)     2:34.94 (58.49)     3:18.12 (43.18)
 12 Meister, Chloe      13 BWST-PV              3:28.52    3:34.03        
                  48.31     1:45.38 (57.07)   2:47.68 (1:02.30)     3:34.03 (46.35)
 
Girls 14 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        6:02.29  14&U A
        6:32.49  14&U BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Meyer, Charlotte    14 RMSC-PV              5:27.24    5:30.14 A      
                  33.70     1:14.18 (40.48)     1:57.03 (42.85)     2:36.00 (38.97)
        3:25.50 (49.50)     4:15.31 (49.81)     4:53.63 (38.32)     5:30.14 (36.51)
  2 Ridge, Shannon      14 RMSC-PV              5:52.46    5:35.02 A      
                  35.00     1:15.43 (40.43)     1:58.31 (42.88)     2:39.30 (40.99)
        3:29.34 (50.04)     4:19.10 (49.76)     4:58.67 (39.57)     5:35.02 (36.35)
  3 Dickerson, Brittan  13 CUBU-PV              5:44.52    5:38.24 A      
                  35.20     1:16.24 (41.04)     2:00.81 (44.57)     2:45.26 (44.45)
        3:33.40 (48.14)     4:22.79 (49.39)     5:00.97 (38.18)     5:38.24 (37.27)
  4 DuMez, Rachel       14 Phoenix-VA           5:37.82    5:39.29 A      
                  35.85     1:18.67 (42.82)     2:01.93 (43.26)     2:43.34 (41.41)
        3:33.50 (50.16)     4:24.26 (50.76)     5:02.82 (38.56)     5:39.29 (36.47)
  5 Saunders, Brooke    13 DST-MA               5:44.17    5:56.41 A      
                  38.42     1:23.21 (44.79)     2:09.48 (46.27)     2:54.34 (44.86)
        3:44.52 (50.18)     4:36.37 (51.85)     5:18.29 (41.92)     5:56.41 (38.12)
BB - Division  
  1 Li, Kristina        13 CUBU-PV              6:02.71    5:56.25 A      
                  36.48     1:19.90 (43.42)     2:06.41 (46.51)     2:51.89 (45.48)
        3:44.20 (52.31)     4:36.16 (51.96)     5:17.31 (41.15)     5:56.25 (38.94)
  2 Luteran, Madeline   14 CUBU-PV              6:23.84    6:13.00 BB     
                  40.05     1:28.09 (48.04)     2:15.26 (47.17)     3:01.37 (46.11)
        3:53.10 (51.73)     4:46.12 (53.02)     5:30.17 (44.05)     6:13.00 (42.83)
  3 Herrera, Maria      14 BWST-PV              6:18.34    6:40.74        
                  41.55     1:29.07 (47.52)     2:23.22 (54.15)     3:14.40 (51.18)
        4:09.02 (54.62)     5:03.84 (54.82)     5:53.73 (49.89)     6:40.74 (47.01)
C - Division  
  1 Roesel, Erica       14 SDS-PV                    NT    6:07.78 BB     
                  40.00     1:28.16 (48.16)     2:17.69 (49.53)     3:06.60 (48.91)
        3:54.74 (48.14)     4:44.08 (49.34)     5:27.52 (43.44)     6:07.78 (40.26)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.29  15&O A
          34.99  15&O BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Adams, Bethany      17 GTAC-MD                26.47      26.98 A      
  2 Kendall, Amanda     18 MAKO-PV                26.83      27.92 A      
  3 Burke, Kaitlin      17 LBA-MD                 28.54      28.06 A      
  4 Chuang, Cara        17 RMSC-PV                27.79      28.36 A      
  5 Paavola, Jordan     17 LBA-MD                 28.92      28.37 A      
  6 Ziegler, Kate       20 FISH-PV                26.65      28.55 A      
  7 Rogers, Katie       16 RMSC-PV                27.93      28.70 A      
  8 DeOrnellas, Jean    18 MAKO-PV                29.16      28.80 A      
  9 Ferguson, Ashleigh  15 RMSC-PV                27.90      28.91 A      
 10 Wilson, Amina       15 RMSC-PV                29.44      28.96 A      
 11 Koch, Katherine     16 LBA-MD                 29.31      29.10 A      
 11 Impink, Caitlin     20 MASN-PV                29.00      29.10 A      
 13 Saunders, Christia  16 SDS-PV                 28.81      29.30 A      
 14 Pepper, Elizabeth   15 RMSC-PV                29.51      29.31 A      
 15 Schulkin, Danielle  17 SDS-PV                 30.18      29.40 A      
 16 Tong, Reia          15 RMSC-PV                30.09      29.47 A      
 17 Won, Shinhye        17 SDS-PV                 30.49      29.55 A      
 18 Watkins, Maria      17 RMSC-PV                28.89      29.81 A      
 19 Leake, Natalie      16 MAKO-PV                29.02      29.84 A      
 20 Wannamaker, Millic  20 MASN-PV                29.88      29.88 A      
 21 Marsilii, Mary      15 FISH-PV                30.86      30.14 A      
 22 Harman, Nicole      19 MASN-PV                29.12      30.15 A      
 23 Mills, Kaitlin      17 RMSC-PV                30.39      30.22 A      
 24 Robinson, Katie     19 GTAC-MD                28.97      30.37 A      
 25 Schiavone, Hattie   18 WST-VA                 30.47      30.41 A      
 26 Snare, Victoria     15 SDS-PV                 31.18      30.44 A      
 27 Drill, Sidney       15 RMSC-PV                29.28      30.63 A      
 28 Davis, Allison      18 LBA-MD                 30.31      30.69 A      
 29 Lair Ferrai, Malen  17 SDS-PV                 29.87      30.71 A      
 30 Kirby, Alyssa       16 LBA-MD                 29.43      30.73 A      
 31 De Jong, Megan      15 Phoenix-VA             30.24      30.74 A      
 32 Hagy, Hannah        15 SDS-PV                 30.71      30.78 A      
 33 Tate, Caylyn        17 FISH-PV                30.92      30.88 A      
 33 Kvartunas, Samanth  15 SDS-PV                 30.41      30.88 A      
 35 Kellogg, Kimberly   15 SDS-PV                 30.31      30.90 A      
 35 Dickerson, Elizabe  15 CUBU-PV                30.79      30.90 A      
 37 Tomasky, Emily      15 GTAC-MD                30.56      31.13 A      
 38 Makarsky, Ashley    17 SDS-PV                 31.31      31.19 A      
 39 Arzadon, Jasmine    16 MAKO-PV                29.95      31.29 A      
 40 Pasztor, Abby       15 BWST-PV                32.03      31.46 A      
 41 Murphy, Kelley      15 Coastal Aquatics-MD    29.94      31.57 A      
 42 Hall, Emily         15 ASA-PV                 31.64      31.60 A      
 43 Gibson, Nadine      18 SDS-PV                 30.31      31.90 A      
 44 Urovsky, Tessa      15 RMSC-PV                31.43      32.06 A      
 45 Lin, Lisa           17 ASA-PV                 31.56      32.09 A      
 46 Broderick, Emily    16 LBA-MD                 31.60      32.24 A      
 47 O'Connor, Erin      16 ASA-PV                 31.65      32.44 BB     
 48 Koenig, Erika       16 SPRC-MD                31.28      32.64 BB     
 49 Murray, Laura       15 CUBU-PV                32.13      32.69 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Shoemaker, Lara     21 MASN-PV                32.56      30.64 A      
  2 Ferwerda, Ashley    15 SPRC-MD                33.49      31.16 A      
  3 Hoelting, Emily     15 LBA-MD                 32.43      31.48 A      
  4 McClellan, Caitlin  15 WST-VA                 32.93      31.82 A      
  5 Feichtl, Brooke     16 MAKO-PV                33.90      32.25 A      
  6 Hock, Juliana       16 LBA-MD                 33.75      32.89 BB     
  7 Neubig, Margaret    16 FISH-PV                32.71      33.00 BB     
  8 Shpak, Eva          15 ASA-PV                 34.86      33.76 BB     
  9 Balhoff, Natalie    17 LBA-MD                 33.79      34.23 BB     
 10 Timreck, Sarah      17 FISH-PV                33.78      34.49 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Siegfried, Leigh    16 FISH-PV                   NT      30.18 A      
  2 Tokarz, Kira        23 ASA-PV                    NT      31.69 A      
  3 Robison, Mary Ann   15 SDS-PV                    NT      31.95 A      
  4 Griffin, Emma       15 MAKO-PV                   NT      32.44 BB     
  5 O'Dwyer, Caroline   17 FISH-PV                   NT      36.87        
  6 Atitkar, Rama       15 CUBU-PV                39.23      38.79        
  7 Sharpless, Sarah    15 CUBU-PV                40.36      40.99        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.59  15&O A
        1:15.29  15&O BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Adams, Bethany      17 GTAC-MD                57.91      58.86 A      
                  28.13       58.86 (30.73)                                        
  2 Danner, Ashley      18 MASN-PV                59.99      59.52 A      
                  28.55       59.52 (30.97)                                        
  3 Burke, Kaitlin      17 LBA-MD               1:02.06      59.67 A      
                  28.76       59.67 (30.91)                                        
  4 Fosburgh, Caroline  15 SDS-PV                 59.64    1:00.02 A      
                  28.94     1:00.02 (31.08)                                        
  5 Rogers, Katie       16 RMSC-PV                59.63    1:00.81 A      
                  29.18     1:00.81 (31.63)                                        
  6 Koch, Katherine     16 LBA-MD               1:03.53    1:02.16 A      
                  30.13     1:02.16 (32.03)                                        
  7 Wilson, Amina       15 RMSC-PV              1:04.94    1:03.19 A      
                  30.18     1:03.19 (33.01)                                        
  8 Paavola, Jordan     17 LBA-MD               1:01.93    1:03.22 A      
                  30.01     1:03.22 (33.21)                                        
  9 Won, Shinhye        17 SDS-PV               1:08.13    1:03.45 A      
                  30.08     1:03.45 (33.37)                                        
 10 Kellogg, Kimberly   15 SDS-PV               1:04.53    1:03.60 A      
                  30.68     1:03.60 (32.92)                                        
 11 Tong, Reia          15 RMSC-PV              1:05.63    1:03.69 A      
                  30.29     1:03.69 (33.40)                                        
 12 Watkins, Maria      17 RMSC-PV              1:04.27    1:04.06 A      
                  30.81     1:04.06 (33.25)                                        
 13 Kirby, Alyssa       16 LBA-MD               1:03.34    1:04.13 A      
                  30.72     1:04.13 (33.41)                                        
 14 Tate, Caylyn        17 FISH-PV              1:05.42    1:04.54 A      
                  31.37     1:04.54 (33.17)                                        
 15 Marsilii, Mary      15 FISH-PV              1:07.95    1:04.90 A      
                  31.16     1:04.90 (33.74)                                        
 16 Chen, Euphenia      17 RMSC-PV              1:05.61    1:04.94 A      
                  31.22     1:04.94 (33.72)                                        
 17 Robinson, Katie     19 GTAC-MD              1:03.67    1:05.09 A      
                  30.94     1:05.09 (34.15)                                        
 18 Chen, Eugenia       17 RMSC-PV              1:04.35    1:05.13 A      
                  31.21     1:05.13 (33.92)                                        
 19 Troncoso, Alessand  15 SDS-PV               1:03.47    1:05.15 A      
                  31.18     1:05.15 (33.97)                                        
 20 Lair Ferrai, Malen  17 SDS-PV               1:03.46    1:05.39 A      
                  31.38     1:05.39 (34.01)                                        
 21 Fortman, Erin       15 SDS-PV               1:06.65    1:05.51 A      
                  31.55     1:05.51 (33.96)                                        
 22 Snare, Victoria     15 SDS-PV               1:07.70    1:05.52 A      
                  31.26     1:05.52 (34.26)                                        
 23 Yost, Rebecca       16 FISH-PV              1:07.61    1:05.58 A      
                  31.23     1:05.58 (34.35)                                        
 24 Ferguson, Ashleigh  15 RMSC-PV              1:01.63    1:05.65 A      
                  31.64     1:05.65 (34.01)                                        
 25 Kwon, Sara          15 RMSC-PV              1:03.87    1:05.88 A      
                  31.11     1:05.88 (34.77)                                        
 26 Kvartunas, Samanth  15 SDS-PV               1:05.67    1:05.99 A      
                  31.69     1:05.99 (34.30)                                        
 27 Woodman, Lisa       15 LBA-MD               1:06.83    1:06.11 A      
                  31.31     1:06.11 (34.80)                                        
 28 Arzadon, Jasmine    16 MAKO-PV              1:07.34    1:06.98 A      
                  31.40     1:06.98 (35.58)                                        
 29 Hanson, Caroline    17 CUBU-PV              1:06.55    1:07.15 A      
                  32.53     1:07.15 (34.62)                                        
 30 Tomasky, Emily      15 GTAC-MD              1:06.66    1:07.48 A      
                  32.39     1:07.48 (35.09)                                        
 31 De Jong, Megan      15 Phoenix-VA           1:06.18    1:07.60 A      
                  33.11     1:07.60 (34.49)                                        
 32 Davis, Allison      18 LBA-MD               1:07.37    1:07.83 A      
                  31.98     1:07.83 (35.85)                                        
 33 Murphy, Kelley      15 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:03.97    1:07.92 A      
                  32.72     1:07.92 (35.20)                                        
 34 Dickerson, Elizabe  15 CUBU-PV              1:08.13    1:08.40 A      
                  32.35     1:08.40 (36.05)                                        
 35 Wilkinson, Shannon  16 MAKO-PV              1:08.30    1:09.93 BB     
                  33.26     1:09.93 (36.67)                                        
 36 Gibson, Nadine      18 SDS-PV               1:06.14    1:10.21 BB     
                  33.34     1:10.21 (36.87)                                        
 37 Broderick, Emily    16 LBA-MD               1:08.40    1:11.52 BB     
                  34.63     1:11.52 (36.89)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Ferwerda, Ashley    15 SPRC-MD              1:10.86    1:08.40 A      
                  32.51     1:08.40 (35.89)                                        
  2 Hoelting, Emily     15 LBA-MD               1:10.78    1:08.59 A      
                  32.50     1:08.59 (36.09)                                        
  3 Hall, Emily         15 ASA-PV               1:10.12    1:08.85 A      
                  32.58     1:08.85 (36.27)                                        
  4 O'Connor, Erin      16 ASA-PV               1:10.54    1:09.86 BB     
                  34.14     1:09.86 (35.72)                                        
  5 Urovsky, Tessa      15 RMSC-PV              1:11.56    1:10.01 BB     
                  33.26     1:10.01 (36.75)                                        
  6 Koenig, Erika       16 SPRC-MD              1:11.28    1:10.94 BB     
                  33.86     1:10.94 (37.08)                                        
  7 Balhoff, Natalie    17 LBA-MD               1:15.10    1:15.58        
                  35.68     1:15.58 (39.90)                                        
  8 Timreck, Sarah      17 FISH-PV              1:15.04    1:16.50        
                  36.08     1:16.50 (40.42)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Saunders, Christia  16 SDS-PV              10:03.06    1:03.65 A      
                  30.08     1:03.65 (33.57)                                        
  2 Lewan, Elizabeth    16 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:08.68 A      
                  32.65     1:08.68 (36.03)                                        
  3 Robison, Mary Ann   15 SDS-PV                    NT    1:11.73 BB     
                  33.70     1:11.73 (38.03)                                        
  4 Griffin, Emma       15 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:12.09 BB     
                  33.52     1:12.09 (38.57)                                        
  5 Hock, Juliana       16 LBA-MD               1:16.30    1:12.18 BB     
                  34.50     1:12.18 (37.68)                                        
  6 Feichtl, Brooke     16 MAKO-PV              1:21.46    1:13.95 BB     
                  34.72     1:13.95 (39.23)                                        
  7 Barr, Jessica       16 Phoenix-VA           1:15.77    1:18.05        
                  36.25     1:18.05 (41.80)                                        
  8 Crisman, Samantha   15 Phoenix-VA           1:21.69    1:20.82        
                  37.40     1:20.82 (43.42)                                        
  9 Haydu, Elizabeth    18 Phoenix-VA           1:17.30    1:20.95        
                  37.25     1:20.95 (43.70)                                        
 10 Doherty, Sierra     15 WST-VA               1:59.03    1:21.67        
                  39.05     1:21.67 (42.62)                                        
 11 O'Dwyer, Caroline   17 FISH-PV                   NT    1:22.35        
                  38.42     1:22.35 (43.93)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:29.39  15&O A
        2:41.89  15&O BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Adams, Bethany      17 GTAC-MD              2:07.19    2:08.51 A      
                  29.14     1:01.25 (32.11)     1:34.64 (33.39)     2:08.51 (33.87)
  2 Burke, Kaitlin      17 LBA-MD               2:15.43    2:08.57 A      
                  29.93     1:02.56 (32.63)     1:36.06 (33.50)     2:08.57 (32.51)
  3 Fosburgh, Caroline  15 SDS-PV               2:10.94    2:09.75 A      
                  30.09     1:03.03 (32.94)     1:36.41 (33.38)     2:09.75 (33.34)
  4 Rogers, Katie       16 RMSC-PV              2:08.21    2:11.28 A      
                  30.76     1:03.84 (33.08)     1:37.76 (33.92)     2:11.28 (33.52)
  5 Paavola, Jordan     17 LBA-MD               2:14.56    2:13.03 A      
                  30.33     1:03.63 (33.30)     1:38.40 (34.77)     2:13.03 (34.63)
  6 Danner, Ashley      18 MASN-PV              2:11.84    2:14.51 A      
                  31.76     1:06.56 (34.80)     1:40.23 (33.67)     2:14.51 (34.28)
  7 Chuang, Cara        17 RMSC-PV              2:08.23    2:15.29 A      
                  30.56     1:04.91 (34.35)     1:40.75 (35.84)     2:15.29 (34.54)
  8 Watkins, Maria      17 RMSC-PV              2:10.76    2:16.97 A      
                  31.18     1:04.84 (33.66)     1:40.46 (35.62)     2:16.97 (36.51)
  9 Tate, Caylyn        17 FISH-PV              2:14.78    2:17.40 A      
                  32.34     1:07.15 (34.81)     1:42.82 (35.67)     2:17.40 (34.58)
 10 Mills, Kaitlin      17 RMSC-PV              2:19.23    2:20.36 A      
                  33.48     1:08.88 (35.40)     1:45.15 (36.27)     2:20.36 (35.21)
 11 Wilson, Amina       15 RMSC-PV              2:22.34    2:20.58 A      
                  32.46     1:08.58 (36.12)     1:44.88 (36.30)     2:20.58 (35.70)
 12 Troncoso, Alessand  15 SDS-PV               2:27.82    2:20.79 A      
                  33.48     1:09.72 (36.24)     1:45.85 (36.13)     2:20.79 (34.94)
 13 Ferguson, Ashleigh  15 RMSC-PV              2:11.13    2:21.24 A      
                  31.82     1:07.91 (36.09)     1:44.19 (36.28)     2:21.24 (37.05)
 14 Kirby, Alyssa       16 LBA-MD               2:17.47    2:21.42 A      
                  32.43     1:08.54 (36.11)     1:45.09 (36.55)     2:21.42 (36.33)
 15 Kellogg, Kimberly   15 SDS-PV               2:17.46    2:21.84 A      
                  32.49     1:08.05 (35.56)     1:45.07 (37.02)     2:21.84 (36.77)
 16 Hanson, Caroline    17 CUBU-PV              2:18.96    2:22.35 A      
                  33.04     1:09.23 (36.19)     1:45.62 (36.39)     2:22.35 (36.73)
 17 Murphy, Kelley      15 Coastal Aquatics-MD  2:15.87    2:22.50 A      
                  33.40     1:09.95 (36.55)     1:46.45 (36.50)     2:22.50 (36.05)
 18 Kwon, Sara          15 RMSC-PV              2:17.68    2:23.42 A      
                  32.29     1:08.05 (35.76)     1:45.44 (37.39)     2:23.42 (37.98)
 19 De Jong, Megan      15 Phoenix-VA           2:25.40    2:23.89 A      
                  34.35     1:11.37 (37.02)     1:48.54 (37.17)     2:23.89 (35.35)
 20 Mangione, MaryElle  15 LBA-MD               2:26.24    2:25.69 A      
                  33.90     1:11.14 (37.24)     1:48.51 (37.37)     2:25.69 (37.18)
 21 Tomasky, Emily      15 GTAC-MD              2:23.05    2:25.81 A      
                  33.25     1:10.91 (37.66)     1:48.89 (37.98)     2:25.81 (36.92)
 22 Broderick, Emily    16 LBA-MD               2:28.94    2:38.61 BB     
                  36.33     1:17.08 (40.75)     1:58.36 (41.28)     2:38.61 (40.25)
BB - Division  
  1 Shaak, Rebecca      18 FISH-PV              2:31.62    2:22.31 A      
                  32.74     1:08.92 (36.18)     1:46.30 (37.38)     2:22.31 (36.01)
  2 Yost, Rebecca       16 FISH-PV              2:29.84    2:25.31 A      
                  33.48     1:10.62 (37.14)     1:48.60 (37.98)     2:25.31 (36.71)
  3 Hall, Emily         15 ASA-PV               2:31.32    2:26.20 A      
                  33.82     1:11.36 (37.54)     1:49.27 (37.91)     2:26.20 (36.93)
  4 Hoelting, Emily     15 LBA-MD               2:29.89    2:28.77 A      
                  33.97     1:12.46 (38.49)     1:50.81 (38.35)     2:28.77 (37.96)
  5 Murray, Laura       15 CUBU-PV              2:32.93    2:29.72 BB     
                  34.19     1:12.30 (38.11)     1:50.88 (38.58)     2:29.72 (38.84)
  6 Nirenberg, Katheri  15 SDS-PV               2:34.27    2:30.37 BB     
                  36.09     1:15.21 (39.12)     1:53.47 (38.26)     2:30.37 (36.90)
  7 Dickerson, Elizabe  15 CUBU-PV              2:35.19    2:31.06 BB     
                  34.33     1:12.75 (38.42)     1:51.94 (39.19)     2:31.06 (39.12)
  8 Davis, Allison      18 LBA-MD               2:31.02    2:31.09 BB     
                  34.10     1:12.72 (38.62)     1:52.70 (39.98)     2:31.09 (38.39)
  9 Hock, Juliana       16 LBA-MD               2:39.83    2:31.13 BB     
                  34.79     1:13.69 (38.90)     1:53.52 (39.83)     2:31.13 (37.61)
 10 Koenig, Erika       16 SPRC-MD              2:33.57    2:34.05 BB     
                  35.33     1:15.06 (39.73)     1:55.76 (40.70)     2:34.05 (38.29)
 11 Lin, Lisa           17 ASA-PV               2:40.63    2:34.40 BB     
                  36.06     1:16.33 (40.27)     1:55.77 (39.44)     2:34.40 (38.63)
 12 Snare, Victoria     15 SDS-PV               2:33.24    2:34.53 BB     
                  36.72     1:15.87 (39.15)     1:55.74 (39.87)     2:34.53 (38.79)
 13 Neubig, Margaret    16 FISH-PV              2:36.63    2:35.61 BB     
                  35.44     1:15.08 (39.64)     1:56.02 (40.94)     2:35.61 (39.59)
 14 Pasztor, Abby       15 BWST-PV              2:32.53    2:40.29 BB     
                  36.22     1:16.42 (40.20)     1:58.44 (42.02)     2:40.29 (41.85)
C - Division  
  1 O'Connor, Erin      16 ASA-PV               2:46.11    2:30.72 BB     
                  35.65     1:14.54 (38.89)     1:54.46 (39.92)     2:30.72 (36.26)
  2 Siegfried, Leigh    16 FISH-PV                   NT    2:33.74 BB     
                  34.43     1:12.68 (38.25)     1:53.76 (41.08)     2:33.74 (39.98)
  3 Ferwerda, Ashley    15 SPRC-MD              2:47.75    2:38.10 BB     
                  35.48     1:16.15 (40.67)     1:58.10 (41.95)     2:38.10 (40.00)
  4 Balhoff, Natalie    17 LBA-MD               2:44.87    2:44.29        
                  35.99     1:18.11 (42.12)     2:02.27 (44.16)     2:44.29 (42.02)
  5 Feichtl, Brooke     16 MAKO-PV                   NT    2:46.36        
                  38.61     1:24.14 (45.53)     2:04.92 (40.78)     2:46.36 (41.44)
  6 Doherty, Sierra     15 WST-VA                    NT    2:55.90        
                  38.22     1:23.72 (45.50)   2:55.90 (1:32.18)                    
  7 O'Dwyer, Caroline   17 FISH-PV                   NT    2:58.45        
                  39.92     1:25.38 (45.46)     2:11.84 (46.46)     2:58.45 (46.61)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:12.19  15&O A
        5:38.19  15&O BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rogers, Katie       16 RMSC-PV              4:31.29    4:31.22 A      
                  31.32     1:05.22 (33.90)     1:39.58 (34.36)     2:14.19 (34.61)
        2:48.64 (34.45)     3:23.33 (34.69)     3:58.01 (34.68)     4:31.22 (33.21)
  2 Marsilii, Mary      15 FISH-PV              5:00.88    4:53.31 A      
                  33.04     1:09.85 (36.81)     1:47.39 (37.54)     2:24.73 (37.34)
        3:02.26 (37.53)     3:39.45 (37.19)     4:16.72 (37.27)     4:53.31 (36.59)
  3 Kellogg, Kimberly   15 SDS-PV               4:46.63    4:56.83 A      
                  33.92     1:11.38 (37.46)     1:49.87 (38.49)     2:27.84 (37.97)
        3:06.65 (38.81)     3:44.70 (38.05)     4:22.55 (37.85)     4:56.83 (34.28)
  4 Kwon, Sara          15 RMSC-PV              4:47.34    4:56.88 A      
                  33.10     1:10.24 (37.14)     1:48.10 (37.86)     2:26.51 (38.41)
        3:04.36 (37.85)     3:43.10 (38.74)     4:21.69 (38.59)     4:56.88 (35.19)
  5 Murphy, Kelley      15 Coastal Aquatics-MD  4:48.80    4:58.15 A      
                  34.32     1:12.29 (37.97)     1:49.96 (37.67)     2:28.51 (38.55)
        3:05.83 (37.32)     3:43.94 (38.11)     4:21.32 (37.38)     4:58.15 (36.83)
  6 De Jong, Megan      15 Phoenix-VA           5:02.84    5:04.74 A      
                  35.01     1:13.18 (38.17)     1:51.92 (38.74)     2:30.70 (38.78)
        3:09.89 (39.19)     3:49.12 (39.23)     4:27.32 (38.20)     5:04.74 (37.42)
BB - Division  
  1 Hall, Emily         15 ASA-PV               5:23.74    4:59.55 A      
                  32.86     1:10.40 (37.54)     1:48.21 (37.81)     2:27.34 (39.13)
        3:05.98 (38.64)     3:45.09 (39.11)     4:22.86 (37.77)     4:59.55 (36.69)
  2 Yost, Rebecca       16 FISH-PV              5:20.42    5:01.85 A      
                  32.99     1:10.28 (37.29)     1:48.82 (38.54)     2:27.77 (38.95)
        3:06.82 (39.05)     3:46.13 (39.31)     4:25.15 (39.02)     5:01.85 (36.70)
  3 Kvartunas, Samanth  15 SDS-PV               5:13.38    5:07.61 A      
                  34.50     1:13.04 (38.54)     1:53.09 (40.05)     2:32.59 (39.50)
        3:11.73 (39.14)     3:51.37 (39.64)     4:31.07 (39.70)     5:07.61 (36.54)
  4 Troncoso, Isabella  16 SDS-PV               5:20.52    5:29.21 BB     
                  35.56     1:16.39 (40.83)     1:58.50 (42.11)     2:41.31 (42.81)
        3:23.58 (42.27)     4:06.15 (42.57)     4:48.32 (42.17)     5:29.21 (40.89)
C - Division  
  1 Ferwerda, Ashley    15 SPRC-MD              5:57.25    5:43.99        
                  37.92     1:20.80 (42.88)     2:04.34 (43.54)     2:47.79 (43.45)
        3:31.95 (44.16)     4:16.10 (44.15)     5:00.95 (44.85)     5:43.99 (43.04)
  2 Pasztor, Abby       15 BWST-PV              5:38.55    5:48.93        
                  38.88     1:22.46 (43.58)     2:07.16 (44.70)     2:51.59 (44.43)
        3:37.25 (45.66)     4:22.57 (45.32)     5:08.03 (45.46)     5:48.93 (40.90)
  3 Doherty, Sierra     15 WST-VA                    NT    6:12.13        
                  39.89     1:24.87 (44.98)     2:11.71 (46.84)     3:00.18 (48.47)
                                4:37.98 ( )   6:12.13 (1:34.15)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       20:28.39  15&O A
       22:10.69  15&O BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tate, Caylyn        17 FISH-PV             17:46.83   17:54.56 A      
                  32.48     1:07.93 (35.45)     1:43.47 (35.54)     2:18.86 (35.39)
        2:54.41 (35.55)     3:30.03 (35.62)     4:05.39 (35.36)     4:40.99 (35.60)
        5:16.94 (35.95)     5:52.25 (35.31)     6:28.10 (35.85)     7:04.08 (35.98)
        7:40.17 (36.09)     8:15.67 (35.50)     8:51.69 (36.02)     9:27.72 (36.03)
       10:03.86 (36.14)    10:39.56 (35.70)    11:16.18 (36.62)    11:52.40 (36.22)
       12:22.21 (29.81)    13:04.88 (42.67)    13:37.15 (32.27)    14:17.72 (40.57)
       14:54.30 (36.58)    15:30.64 (36.34)    16:02.10 (31.46)    16:43.05 (40.95)
       17:19.64 (36.59)    17:54.56 (34.92)                                        
  2 Rogers, Katie       16 RMSC-PV             18:14.65   18:10.97 A      
                  32.92     1:08.28 (35.36)     1:37.78 (29.50)     2:19.89 (42.11)
        2:56.05 (36.16)     3:32.22 (36.17)     4:08.23 (36.01)     4:44.30 (36.07)
        5:21.09 (36.79)     5:57.57 (36.48)     6:33.88 (36.31)     7:10.96 (37.08)
        7:47.42 (36.46)     8:24.08 (36.66)     9:01.02 (36.94)     9:37.86 (36.84)
       10:14.54 (36.68)    10:50.91 (36.37)    11:27.85 (36.94)    12:04.55 (36.70)
       12:41.50 (36.95)    13:18.03 (36.53)    13:55.17 (37.14)    14:31.87 (36.70)
       15:07.94 (36.07)    15:44.85 (36.91)    16:21.56 (36.71)    16:58.46 (36.90)
       17:29.70 (31.24)    18:10.97 (41.27)                                        
  3 Marsilii, Mary      15 FISH-PV             19:39.92   18:30.81 A      
                  33.25     1:09.32 (36.07)     1:45.96 (36.64)     2:22.48 (36.52)
        2:59.16 (36.68)     3:35.91 (36.75)     4:13.29 (37.38)     4:50.50 (37.21)
        5:27.67 (37.17)     6:04.67 (37.00)     6:41.91 (37.24)     7:19.27 (37.36)
        7:48.96 (29.69)     8:33.88 (44.92)     9:11.12 (37.24)     9:48.35 (37.23)
       10:26.05 (37.70)    11:03.34 (37.29)    11:41.00 (37.66)    12:18.28 (37.28)
       12:55.91 (37.63)    13:32.93 (37.02)    14:10.18 (37.25)    14:47.64 (37.46)
       15:25.31 (37.67)    16:02.46 (37.15)    16:40.18 (37.72)    17:17.50 (37.32)
       17:55.19 (37.69)    18:30.81 (35.62)                                        
  4 Hall, Emily         15 ASA-PV              20:21.90   19:55.71 A      
                  36.06     1:16.66 (40.60)     1:56.71 (40.05)     2:36.78 (40.07)
        3:16.78 (40.00)     3:57.68 (40.90)     4:38.71 (41.03)     5:19.61 (40.90)
        6:00.54 (40.93)     6:41.45 (40.91)     7:12.67 (31.22)     8:02.38 (49.71)
        8:43.30 (40.92)     9:23.97 (40.67)    10:05.02 (41.05)    10:45.67 (40.65)
       11:25.95 (40.28)    12:05.50 (39.55)    12:45.57 (40.07)    13:25.84 (40.27)
       14:05.96 (40.12)    14:45.66 (39.70)    15:25.72 (40.06)    16:05.20 (39.48)
       16:44.83 (39.63)    17:24.60 (39.77)    18:03.08 (38.48)    18:41.82 (38.74)
       19:19.74 (37.92)    19:55.71 (35.97)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 De Jong, Megan      15 Phoenix-VA          20:40.94   20:22.18 A      
                  36.77     1:17.84 (41.07)     1:59.11 (41.27)     2:40.61 (41.50)
        3:21.51 (40.90)     4:03.76 (42.25)     4:45.28 (41.52)     5:26.84 (41.56)
        6:06.63 (39.79)     6:48.97 (42.34)     7:29.82 (40.85)     8:11.08 (41.26)
        8:52.33 (41.25)     9:33.52 (41.19)    10:14.50 (40.98)    10:55.65 (41.15)
       11:36.77 (41.12)    12:17.93 (41.16)    12:58.91 (40.98)    13:40.03 (41.12)
       14:20.70 (40.67)    15:02.13 (41.43)    15:42.76 (40.63)    16:24.01 (41.25)
       17:04.69 (40.68)    17:45.74 (41.05)    18:26.04 (40.30)    19:06.60 (40.56)
       19:45.68 (39.08)    20:22.18 (36.50)                                        
  2 Neubig, Margaret    16 FISH-PV             21:18.55   21:02.06 BB     
                  37.30     1:17.83 (40.53)     1:58.34 (40.51)     2:39.48 (41.14)
        3:21.25 (41.77)     4:03.31 (42.06)     4:45.07 (41.76)     5:26.96 (41.89)
        6:09.19 (42.23)     6:51.58 (42.39)     7:34.35 (42.77)     8:16.41 (42.06)
        8:58.74 (42.33)     9:41.37 (42.63)    10:24.57 (43.20)    11:07.28 (42.71)
       11:50.03 (42.75)    12:33.46 (43.43)    13:17.28 (43.82)    13:59.34 (42.06)
       14:42.41 (43.07)    15:24.77 (42.36)    16:07.63 (42.86)    16:50.43 (42.80)
       17:33.43 (43.00)    18:15.55 (42.12)    18:57.78 (42.23)    19:40.20 (42.42)
       20:12.16 (31.96)    21:02.06 (49.90)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Yost, Rebecca       16 FISH-PV                   NT   19:41.38 A      
                  33.61     1:11.96 (38.35)     1:50.74 (38.78)     2:30.14 (39.40)
        3:09.20 (39.06)     3:48.77 (39.57)     4:28.05 (39.28)     5:07.35 (39.30)
        5:46.27 (38.92)     6:25.69 (39.42)     7:05.42 (39.73)     7:45.05 (39.63)
        8:24.55 (39.50)     9:04.40 (39.85)     9:43.64 (39.24)    10:23.28 (39.64)
       11:02.91 (39.63)    11:43.01 (40.10)    12:22.91 (39.90)    13:03.11 (40.20)
       13:38.72 (35.61)    14:23.14 (44.42)    15:03.22 (40.08)    15:44.00 (40.78)
       16:24.03 (40.03)    17:03.94 (39.91)    17:43.90 (39.96)    18:23.89 (39.99)
       19:03.06 (39.17)    19:41.38 (38.32)                                        
  2 Siegfried, Leigh    16 FISH-PV                   NT   21:43.46 BB     
                  36.73     1:17.53 (40.80)     1:57.04 (39.51)     2:42.72 (45.68)
        3:25.80 (43.08)     4:09.21 (43.41)     4:41.54 (32.33)     5:35.66 (54.12)
        6:19.34 (43.68)     7:03.00 (43.66)     7:46.52 (43.52)     8:29.99 (43.47)
        9:14.29 (44.30)     9:57.43 (43.14)    10:40.23 (42.80)    11:23.50 (43.27)
       12:06.33 (42.83)    12:48.95 (42.62)    13:32.19 (43.24)    14:15.37 (43.18)
       14:59.56 (44.19)    15:43.29 (43.73)    16:27.81 (44.52)    17:12.32 (44.51)
       17:58.00 (45.68)    18:42.61 (44.61)    19:28.35 (45.74)    20:13.68 (45.33)
       20:59.01 (45.33)    21:43.46 (44.45)                                        
  3 O'Dwyer, Caroline   17 FISH-PV                   NT   24:25.64        
                  40.75     1:26.91 (46.16)     2:14.91 (48.00)     3:03.56 (48.65)
        3:52.66 (49.10)     4:42.43 (49.77)     5:25.37 (42.94)     6:21.75 (56.38)
        7:11.72 (49.97)     8:01.58 (49.86)     8:50.57 (48.99)     9:39.46 (48.89)
       10:28.78 (49.32)    11:18.19 (49.41)    12:08.30 (50.11)    12:58.48 (50.18)
       13:47.70 (49.22)    14:37.25 (49.55)    15:28.16 (50.91)    16:17.89 (49.73)
       17:08.25 (50.36)    17:56.93 (48.68)    18:46.64 (49.71)    19:34.83 (48.19)
       20:24.02 (49.19)    21:13.32 (49.30)    22:02.59 (49.27)    22:50.15 (47.56)
       23:38.84 (48.69)    24:25.64 (46.80)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.29  15&O A
        1:24.79  15&O BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chuang, Cara        17 RMSC-PV              1:04.25    1:07.02 A      
                  32.44     1:07.02 (34.58)                                        
  2 Ferguson, Ashleigh  15 RMSC-PV              1:06.70    1:08.74 A      
                  33.53     1:08.74 (35.21)                                        
  3 Robinson, Katie     19 GTAC-MD              1:05.86    1:09.03 A      
                  33.67     1:09.03 (35.36)                                        
  4 Burke, Kaitlin      17 LBA-MD               1:13.32    1:10.82 A      
                  34.97     1:10.82 (35.85)                                        
  5 Saunders, Christia  16 SDS-PV               1:08.44    1:10.88 A      
                  34.54     1:10.88 (36.34)                                        
  6 Schulkin, Danielle  17 SDS-PV               1:10.21    1:11.37 A      
                  35.08     1:11.37 (36.29)                                        
  7 Lair Ferrai, Malen  17 SDS-PV               1:10.04    1:11.68 A      
                  34.28     1:11.68 (37.40)                                        
  8 Pepper, Elizabeth   15 RMSC-PV              1:13.40    1:12.06 A      
                  35.38     1:12.06 (36.68)                                        
  9 Fosburgh, Caroline  15 SDS-PV               1:16.27    1:13.69 A      
                  36.22     1:13.69 (37.47)                                        
 10 Yu, Dorothy         17 RMSC-PV              1:13.35    1:14.15 A      
                  36.04     1:14.15 (38.11)                                        
 11 Drill, Sidney       15 RMSC-PV              1:15.05    1:14.35 A      
                  36.00     1:14.35 (38.35)                                        
 12 Makarsky, Ashley    17 SDS-PV               1:15.06    1:15.14 A      
                  36.61     1:15.14 (38.53)                                        
 13 Harman, Nicole      19 MASN-PV              1:08.96    1:15.29 A      
                  35.57     1:15.29 (39.72)                                        
 14 Tomasky, Emily      15 GTAC-MD              1:14.84    1:15.31 A      
                  36.12     1:15.31 (39.19)                                        
 15 Murphy, Kelley      15 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:09.27    1:15.96 A      
                  37.20     1:15.96 (38.76)                                        
 16 Koenig, Erika       16 SPRC-MD              1:15.29    1:16.03 A      
                  36.26     1:16.03 (39.77)                                        
 17 Arzadon, Jasmine    16 MAKO-PV              1:16.24    1:16.59 A      
                  36.00     1:16.59 (40.59)                                        
 18 Troncoso, Isabella  16 SDS-PV               1:17.49    1:17.05 A      
                  37.70     1:17.05 (39.35)                                        
 19 Mangione, MaryElle  15 LBA-MD               1:18.05    1:17.50 A      
                  38.04     1:17.50 (39.46)                                        
 20 Leake, Natalie      16 MAKO-PV              1:16.45    1:18.67 BB     
                  38.37     1:18.67 (40.30)                                        
 21 DeOrnellas, Jean    18 MAKO-PV              1:14.17    1:18.68 BB     
                  37.35     1:18.68 (41.33)                                        
 22 Traynham, Sarah     20 MASN-PV              1:15.66    1:20.64 BB     
                  39.42     1:20.64 (41.22)                                        
 23 Broderick, Emily    16 LBA-MD               1:16.53    1:21.48 BB     
                  39.34     1:21.48 (42.14)                                        
 24 Schiavone, Hattie   18 WST-VA               1:17.88    1:23.44 BB     
                  39.79     1:23.44 (43.65)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Hall, Emily         15 ASA-PV               1:18.68    1:16.55 A      
                  36.90     1:16.55 (39.65)                                        
  2 Chen, Eugenia       17 RMSC-PV              1:21.55    1:17.79 A      
                  37.70     1:17.79 (40.09)                                        
  3 Marsilii, Mary      15 FISH-PV              1:19.09    1:17.89 A      
                  38.44     1:17.89 (39.45)                                        
  4 Snare, Victoria     15 SDS-PV               1:18.91    1:18.03 A      
                  38.80     1:18.03 (39.23)                                        
  5 Tong, Reia          15 RMSC-PV              1:23.45    1:18.13 A      
                  37.96     1:18.13 (40.17)                                        
  6 Kvartunas, Samanth  15 SDS-PV               1:20.32    1:18.80 BB     
                  38.25     1:18.80 (40.55)                                        
  7 Chen, Euphenia      17 RMSC-PV              1:21.77    1:19.01 BB     
                  39.32     1:19.01 (39.69)                                        
  8 Pasztor, Abby       15 BWST-PV              1:23.04    1:20.83 BB     
                  39.04     1:20.83 (41.79)                                        
  9 Gibson, Nadine      18 SDS-PV               1:18.96    1:24.20 BB     
                  40.90     1:24.20 (43.30)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Dickerson, Elizabe  15 CUBU-PV              1:24.86    1:19.22 BB     
                  38.37     1:19.22 (40.85)                                        
  2 Tokarz, Kira        23 ASA-PV                    NT    1:20.08 BB     
                  37.81     1:20.08 (42.27)                                        
  3 Hock, Juliana       16 LBA-MD               1:27.20    1:20.83 BB     
                  38.99     1:20.83 (41.84)                                        
  4 Siegfried, Leigh    16 FISH-PV                   NT    1:21.27 BB     
                  39.53     1:21.27 (41.74)                                        
  5 Feichtl, Brooke     16 MAKO-PV              1:26.49    1:21.93 BB     
                  39.92     1:21.93 (42.01)                                        
  6 Lin, Lisa           17 ASA-PV               1:25.15    1:23.72 BB     
                  40.44     1:23.72 (43.28)                                        
  7 Neubig, Margaret    16 FISH-PV              1:27.83    1:25.66        
                  41.61     1:25.66 (44.05)                                        
  8 Robison, Mary Ann   15 SDS-PV                    NT    1:27.50        
                  41.69     1:27.50 (45.81)                                        
  9 Ferwerda, Ashley    15 SPRC-MD              1:28.14    1:28.30        
                  43.67     1:28.30 (44.63)                                        
 10 McClellan, Caitlin  15 WST-VA               1:33.14    1:31.88        
                  43.77     1:31.88 (48.11)                                        
 11 Shpak, Eva          15 ASA-PV                    NT    1:32.04        
                  44.81     1:32.04 (47.23)                                        
 12 Balhoff, Natalie    17 LBA-MD               1:28.74    1:32.58        
                  44.56     1:32.58 (48.02)                                        
 13 Doherty, Sierra     15 WST-VA                    NT    1:33.78        
                  44.71     1:33.78 (49.07)                                        
 14 O'Dwyer, Caroline   17 FISH-PV                   NT    1:34.53        
                  45.42     1:34.53 (49.11)                                        
 15 Sharpless, Sarah    15 CUBU-PV              1:47.51    1:50.86        
                  53.64     1:50.86 (57.22)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:47.29  15&O A
        3:01.29  15&O BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chuang, Cara        17 RMSC-PV              2:19.67    2:25.42 A      
                  33.24     1:10.42 (37.18)     1:48.41 (37.99)     2:25.42 (37.01)
  2 Ferguson, Ashleigh  15 RMSC-PV              2:22.72    2:25.99 A      
                  34.36     1:11.39 (37.03)     1:49.33 (37.94)     2:25.99 (36.66)
  3 Robinson, Katie     19 GTAC-MD              2:22.53    2:28.72 A      
                  35.16     1:12.69 (37.53)     1:51.10 (38.41)     2:28.72 (37.62)
  4 Mills, Kaitlin      17 RMSC-PV              2:25.53    2:28.78 A      
                  35.81     1:13.20 (37.39)     1:51.68 (38.48)     2:28.78 (37.10)
  5 Saunders, Christia  16 SDS-PV               2:33.23    2:31.80 A      
                  35.72     1:14.07 (38.35)     1:52.93 (38.86)     2:31.80 (38.87)
  6 Pepper, Elizabeth   15 RMSC-PV              2:31.99    2:33.17 A      
                  37.32     1:16.23 (38.91)     1:55.00 (38.77)     2:33.17 (38.17)
  7 Lair Ferrai, Malen  17 SDS-PV               2:31.51    2:35.72 A      
                  37.45     1:17.28 (39.83)     1:57.61 (40.33)     2:35.72 (38.11)
  8 Case, Kimberly      20 FISH-PV              2:30.00    2:38.17 A      
                  37.20     1:16.73 (39.53)     1:57.52 (40.79)     2:38.17 (40.65)
  9 Harman, Nicole      19 MASN-PV              2:32.99    2:39.14 A      
                  37.41     1:18.58 (41.17)     2:00.08 (41.50)     2:39.14 (39.06)
 10 Tomasky, Emily      15 GTAC-MD              2:41.98    2:41.21 A      
                  37.65     1:19.29 (41.64)     2:01.83 (42.54)     2:41.21 (39.38)
 11 Murphy, Kelley      15 Coastal Aquatics-MD  2:28.32    2:41.64 A      
                  38.61     1:19.44 (40.83)     2:00.72 (41.28)     2:41.64 (40.92)
 12 Mangione, MaryElle  15 LBA-MD               2:43.05    2:42.86 A      
                  39.77     1:21.36 (41.59)     2:02.67 (41.31)     2:42.86 (40.19)
 13 Koenig, Erika       16 SPRC-MD              2:44.57    2:43.77 A      
                  38.34     1:20.32 (41.98)     2:02.90 (42.58)     2:43.77 (40.87)
 14 Yu, Dorothy         17 RMSC-PV              2:35.51    2:43.89 A      
                  37.81     1:19.88 (42.07)     2:01.44 (41.56)     2:43.89 (42.45)
 15 De Jong, Megan      15 Phoenix-VA           2:41.97    2:46.25 A      
                  40.43     1:22.29 (41.86)     2:05.22 (42.93)     2:46.25 (41.03)
 16 Troncoso, Isabella  16 SDS-PV               2:46.25    2:49.66 BB     
                  39.70     1:22.67 (42.97)     2:07.30 (44.63)     2:49.66 (42.36)
 17 Broderick, Emily    16 LBA-MD               2:44.55    2:52.81 BB     
                  40.45     1:24.53 (44.08)     2:08.63 (44.10)     2:52.81 (44.18)
 -- Adams, Bethany      17 GTAC-MD              2:27.56         DQ        
BB - Division  
  1 Hall, Emily         15 ASA-PV               2:48.99    2:43.34 A      
                  38.65     1:19.83 (41.18)     2:01.99 (42.16)     2:43.34 (41.35)
  2 Fortman, Erin       15 SDS-PV               2:52.88    2:49.80 BB     
                  40.36     1:24.14 (43.78)     2:06.95 (42.81)     2:49.80 (42.85)
C - Division  
  1 Hock, Juliana       16 LBA-MD               3:04.63    2:52.19 BB     
                  39.69     1:22.92 (43.23)     2:07.91 (44.99)     2:52.19 (44.28)
  2 Siegfried, Leigh    16 FISH-PV                   NT    2:55.14 BB     
                  39.27     1:22.94 (43.67)     2:09.10 (46.16)     2:55.14 (46.04)
  3 Tokarz, Kira        23 ASA-PV                    NT    2:59.36 BB     
                  41.83     1:29.15 (47.32)     2:15.79 (46.64)     2:59.36 (43.57)
  4 Doherty, Sierra     15 WST-VA                    NT    3:19.57        
                  47.08     1:38.53 (51.45)     2:30.41 (51.88)     3:19.57 (49.16)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.69  15&O A
        1:34.99  15&O BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Danner, Ashley      18 MASN-PV              1:12.89    1:13.52 A      
                  34.67     1:13.52 (38.85)                                        
  2 Won, Shinhye        17 SDS-PV               1:16.98    1:14.25 A      
                  35.32     1:14.25 (38.93)                                        
  3 Adams, Bethany      17 GTAC-MD              1:12.82    1:16.06 A      
                  34.83     1:16.06 (41.23)                                        
  4 Kirby, Alyssa       16 LBA-MD               1:17.90    1:19.77 A      
                  37.18     1:19.77 (42.59)                                        
  5 Yu, Dorothy         17 RMSC-PV              1:17.81    1:20.25 A      
                  37.32     1:20.25 (42.93)                                        
  6 Fosburgh, Caroline  15 SDS-PV               1:16.55    1:20.31 A      
                  36.66     1:20.31 (43.65)                                        
  7 Hoelting, Emily     15 LBA-MD               1:21.42    1:20.44 A      
                  37.38     1:20.44 (43.06)                                        
  8 Koch, Katherine     16 LBA-MD               1:20.26    1:20.54 A      
                  38.59     1:20.54 (41.95)                                        
  9 Troncoso, Alessand  15 SDS-PV               1:16.92    1:21.68 A      
                  38.33     1:21.68 (43.35)                                        
 10 Chen, Euphenia      17 RMSC-PV              1:18.32    1:22.02 A      
                  39.16     1:22.02 (42.86)                                        
 11 Hanson, Caroline    17 CUBU-PV              1:19.39    1:22.99 A      
                  39.66     1:22.99 (43.33)                                        
 12 Mangione, MaryElle  15 LBA-MD               1:22.80    1:24.02 A      
                  39.81     1:24.02 (44.21)                                        
 13 Yost, Rebecca       16 FISH-PV              1:24.22    1:24.60 A      
                  39.24     1:24.60 (45.36)                                        
 14 Tong, Reia          15 RMSC-PV              1:23.67    1:25.00 A      
                  39.62     1:25.00 (45.38)                                        
 15 Davis, Allison      18 LBA-MD               1:25.88    1:25.99 A      
                  40.93     1:25.99 (45.06)                                        
 16 Tate, Caylyn        17 FISH-PV              1:27.32    1:26.92 A      
                  40.98     1:26.92 (45.94)                                        
 17 Kellogg, Kimberly   15 SDS-PV               1:27.36    1:32.42 BB     
                  42.79     1:32.42 (49.63)                                        
 -- Woodman, Lisa       15 LBA-MD               1:25.27         DQ        
                  38.76          DQ (44.63)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 O'Connor, Erin      16 ASA-PV               1:31.38    1:27.52 A      
                  42.29     1:27.52 (45.23)                                        
  2 Wilson, Amina       15 RMSC-PV              1:29.12    1:28.35 BB     
                  42.12     1:28.35 (46.23)                                        
  3 Hagy, Hannah        15 SDS-PV               1:27.78    1:29.25 BB     
                  42.95     1:29.25 (46.30)                                        
  4 Nirenberg, Katheri  15 SDS-PV               1:31.49    1:36.56        
                  46.11     1:36.56 (50.45)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Lewan, Elizabeth    16 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:30.49 BB     
                  42.87     1:30.49 (47.62)                                        
  2 Robison, Mary Ann   15 SDS-PV                    NT    1:31.30 BB     
                  42.25     1:31.30 (49.05)                                        
  3 Pepper, Elizabeth   15 RMSC-PV              1:35.83    1:31.49 BB     
                  43.82     1:31.49 (47.67)                                        
  4 Feichtl, Brooke     16 MAKO-PV              1:43.40    1:37.47        
                  46.53     1:37.47 (50.94)                                        
  5 Timreck, Sarah      17 FISH-PV              1:38.74    1:40.11        
                  46.05     1:40.11 (54.06)                                        
  6 Barr, Jessica       16 Phoenix-VA           1:39.50    1:43.86        
                  48.52     1:43.86 (55.34)                                        
  7 Crisman, Samantha   15 Phoenix-VA           1:43.69    1:54.15        
                  53.10   1:54.15 (1:01.05)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:08.49  15&O A
        3:24.19  15&O BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Won, Shinhye        17 SDS-PV               2:51.55    2:43.51 A      
                  38.90     1:20.93 (42.03)     2:02.51 (41.58)     2:43.51 (41.00)
  2 Yu, Dorothy         17 RMSC-PV              2:44.89    2:48.67 A      
                  37.77     1:20.41 (42.64)     2:04.51 (44.10)     2:48.67 (44.16)
  3 Koch, Katherine     16 LBA-MD               2:54.37    2:50.44 A      
                  38.96     1:21.57 (42.61)     2:05.89 (44.32)     2:50.44 (44.55)
  4 Maneely, Devan      18 RMSC-PV              2:40.06    2:51.92 A      
                  39.30     1:22.53 (43.23)     2:06.53 (44.00)     2:51.92 (45.39)
  5 Hoelting, Emily     15 LBA-MD               2:51.47    2:52.09 A      
                  38.12     1:22.09 (43.97)     2:06.67 (44.58)     2:52.09 (45.42)
  6 Hanson, Caroline    17 CUBU-PV              2:49.76    2:53.22 A      
                  40.48     1:23.93 (43.45)     2:08.27 (44.34)     2:53.22 (44.95)
  7 Shaak, Rebecca      18 FISH-PV              3:04.85    2:56.08 A      
                  41.77     1:25.63 (43.86)     2:11.47 (45.84)     2:56.08 (44.61)
  8 Mangione, MaryElle  15 LBA-MD               2:53.66    2:56.27 A      
                  39.01     1:23.17 (44.16)     2:09.41 (46.24)     2:56.27 (46.86)
  9 Case, Kimberly      20 FISH-PV              2:50.00    2:58.56 A      
                  41.67     1:26.29 (44.62)     2:12.22 (45.93)     2:58.56 (46.34)
 10 Kirby, Alyssa       16 LBA-MD               2:53.30    2:59.85 A      
                  39.31     1:24.23 (44.92)     2:12.39 (48.16)     2:59.85 (47.46)
 11 Woodman, Lisa       15 LBA-MD               2:59.71    3:01.13 A      
                  40.25     1:25.85 (45.60)     2:13.69 (47.84)     3:01.13 (47.44)
 12 Troncoso, Alessand  15 SDS-PV               2:51.85    3:01.78 A      
                  41.11     1:28.78 (47.67)     2:15.30 (46.52)     3:01.78 (46.48)
 13 Davis, Allison      18 LBA-MD               3:06.84    3:08.98 BB     
                  41.45     1:28.89 (47.44)     2:18.64 (49.75)     3:08.98 (50.34)
 14 Fortman, Erin       15 SDS-PV               3:04.09    3:11.81 BB     
                  43.64     1:31.83 (48.19)     2:21.39 (49.56)     3:11.81 (50.42)
 15 Hagy, Hannah        15 SDS-PV               3:05.66    3:13.93 BB     
                  42.80     1:33.44 (50.64)     2:22.57 (49.13)     3:13.93 (51.36)
BB - Division  
  1 Yost, Rebecca       16 FISH-PV              3:13.59    3:08.35 A      
                  40.49     1:28.36 (47.87)     2:18.45 (50.09)     3:08.35 (49.90)
  2 Shpak, Eva          15 ASA-PV               3:11.92    3:10.44 BB     
                  44.88     1:33.21 (48.33)     2:22.25 (49.04)     3:10.44 (48.19)
  3 Nirenberg, Katheri  15 SDS-PV               3:14.21    3:18.26 BB     
                  47.06     1:37.71 (50.65)     2:29.46 (51.75)     3:18.26 (48.80)
  4 Makarsky, Ashley    17 SDS-PV               3:11.88    3:19.19 BB     
                  45.09     1:35.54 (50.45)     2:28.21 (52.67)     3:19.19 (50.98)
C - Division  
  1 Leake, Natalie      16 MAKO-PV              3:00.80    2:57.22 A      
                  40.11     1:25.40 (45.29)     2:11.09 (45.69)     2:57.22 (46.13)
  2 O'Connor, Erin      16 ASA-PV                    NT    3:06.56 A      
                  43.10     1:31.47 (48.37)     2:20.22 (48.75)     3:06.56 (46.34)
  3 Robison, Mary Ann   15 SDS-PV                    NT    3:21.61 BB     
                  44.18     1:35.22 (51.04)     2:28.53 (53.31)     3:21.61 (53.08)
  4 Timreck, Sarah      17 FISH-PV              3:39.77    3:37.97        
                  49.38     1:44.25 (54.87)     2:41.50 (57.25)     3:37.97 (56.47)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:15.89  15&O A
        1:22.19  15&O BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schulkin, Danielle  17 SDS-PV               1:04.33    1:03.23 A      
                  30.02     1:03.23 (33.21)                                        
  2 Paavola, Jordan     17 LBA-MD               1:07.32    1:04.64 A      
                  30.16     1:04.64 (34.48)                                        
  3 Impink, Caitlin     20 MASN-PV              1:09.55    1:06.15 A      
                  31.68     1:06.15 (34.47)                                        
  4 Koch, Katherine     16 LBA-MD               1:09.47    1:07.04 A      
                  31.35     1:07.04 (35.69)                                        
  5 Fosburgh, Caroline  15 SDS-PV               1:07.45    1:08.32 A      
                  32.10     1:08.32 (36.22)                                        
  6 Saunders, Christia  16 SDS-PV               1:09.05    1:08.51 A      
                  32.06     1:08.51 (36.45)                                        
  7 Burke, Kaitlin      17 LBA-MD               1:10.32    1:09.86 A      
                  32.80     1:09.86 (37.06)                                        
  8 Shoemaker, Lara     21 MASN-PV              1:12.56    1:10.28 A      
                  33.13     1:10.28 (37.15)                                        
  9 Robinson, Katie     19 GTAC-MD              1:08.37    1:10.96 A      
                  32.36     1:10.96 (38.60)                                        
 10 Woodman, Lisa       15 LBA-MD               1:14.29    1:11.80 A      
                  32.68     1:11.80 (39.12)                                        
 11 Chen, Eugenia       17 RMSC-PV              1:11.83    1:12.14 A      
                  33.97     1:12.14 (38.17)                                        
 12 Chen, Euphenia      17 RMSC-PV              1:12.47    1:13.39 A      
                  33.69     1:13.39 (39.70)                                        
 13 Lair Ferrai, Malen  17 SDS-PV               1:14.23    1:13.93 A      
                  34.36     1:13.93 (39.57)                                        
 14 Kirby, Alyssa       16 LBA-MD               1:11.64    1:14.04 A      
                  34.21     1:14.04 (39.83)                                        
 15 Wannamaker, Millic  20 MASN-PV              1:14.25    1:14.63 A      
                  35.16     1:14.63 (39.47)                                        
 16 Kwon, Sara          15 RMSC-PV              1:12.85    1:15.43 A      
                  34.74     1:15.43 (40.69)                                        
 17 Traynham, Sarah     20 MASN-PV              1:15.41    1:15.76 A      
                  36.39     1:15.76 (39.37)                                        
 18 Murphy, Kelley      15 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:11.93    1:17.48 BB     
                  35.70     1:17.48 (41.78)                                        
 19 Pasztor, Abby       15 BWST-PV              1:14.39    1:18.53 BB     
                  36.50     1:18.53 (42.03)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 DeOrnellas, Jean    18 MAKO-PV              1:17.08    1:11.91 A      
                  33.32     1:11.91 (38.59)                                        
  2 Won, Shinhye        17 SDS-PV               1:17.37    1:13.47 A      
                  34.17     1:13.47 (39.30)                                        
  3 Marsilii, Mary      15 FISH-PV              1:17.05    1:14.38 A      
                  35.23     1:14.38 (39.15)                                        
  4 Mills, Kaitlin      17 RMSC-PV              1:19.03    1:15.14 A      
                  35.09     1:15.14 (40.05)                                        
  5 Schiavone, Hattie   18 WST-VA               1:15.95    1:15.28 A      
                  34.55     1:15.28 (40.73)                                        
  6 Yost, Rebecca       16 FISH-PV              1:21.33    1:16.47 BB     
                  35.10     1:16.47 (41.37)                                        
  7 Kvartunas, Samanth  15 SDS-PV               1:18.55    1:19.56 BB     
                  37.46     1:19.56 (42.10)                                        
  8 Gibson, Nadine      18 SDS-PV               1:15.98    1:19.67 BB     
                  36.72     1:19.67 (42.95)                                        
  9 Davis, Allison      18 LBA-MD               1:21.07    1:23.35        
                  35.64     1:23.35 (47.71)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Hagy, Hannah        15 SDS-PV               1:25.21    1:13.79 A      
                  34.80     1:13.79 (38.99)                                        
  2 Hall, Emily         15 ASA-PV               1:22.83    1:16.06 BB     
                  36.72     1:16.06 (39.34)                                        
  3 Tokarz, Kira        23 ASA-PV                    NT    1:16.35 BB     
                  35.33     1:16.35 (41.02)                                        
  4 Dickerson, Elizabe  15 CUBU-PV              1:22.25    1:16.92 BB     
                  36.24     1:16.92 (40.68)                                        
  5 Tong, Reia          15 RMSC-PV              1:23.45    1:22.15 BB     
                  36.54     1:22.15 (45.61)                                        
  6 Timreck, Sarah      17 FISH-PV              1:26.72    1:25.70        
                  40.64     1:25.70 (45.06)                                        
  7 Nirenberg, Katheri  15 SDS-PV               1:22.59    1:26.08        
                  39.16     1:26.08 (46.92)                                        
  8 Troncoso, Isabella  16 SDS-PV               1:27.93    1:28.26        
                  41.35     1:28.26 (46.91)                                        
  9 Murray, Laura       15 CUBU-PV              1:25.66    1:33.65        
                  42.85     1:33.65 (50.80)                                        
 10 McClellan, Caitlin  15 WST-VA               1:27.81    1:41.25        
                  43.46     1:41.25 (57.79)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:44.69  15&O A
        2:58.39  15&O BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schulkin, Danielle  17 SDS-PV               2:21.61    2:23.86 A      
                  31.80     1:07.23 (35.43)     1:44.59 (37.36)     2:23.86 (39.27)
  2 Kendall, Amanda     18 MAKO-PV              2:31.49    2:26.48 A      
                  32.23     1:08.85 (36.62)     1:47.33 (38.48)     2:26.48 (39.15)
  3 Paavola, Jordan     17 LBA-MD               2:29.26    2:29.72 A      
                  32.26     1:10.46 (38.20)     1:50.83 (40.37)     2:29.72 (38.89)
  4 Fosburgh, Caroline  15 SDS-PV               2:41.35    2:31.73 A      
                  33.69     1:11.77 (38.08)     1:51.32 (39.55)     2:31.73 (40.41)
  5 Koch, Katherine     16 LBA-MD               2:35.10    2:32.63 A      
                  33.12     1:10.89 (37.77)     1:50.26 (39.37)     2:32.63 (42.37)
  6 Watkins, Maria      17 RMSC-PV              2:23.00    2:37.27 A      
                  33.79     1:12.87 (39.08)     1:54.78 (41.91)     2:37.27 (42.49)
  7 Hagy, Hannah        15 SDS-PV               2:39.44    3:01.28        
                  37.90     1:22.35 (44.45)     2:12.72 (50.37)     3:01.28 (48.56)
BB - Division  
  1 Burke, Kaitlin      17 LBA-MD               2:46.60    2:31.87 A      
                  34.47     1:13.75 (39.28)     1:54.93 (41.18)     2:31.87 (36.94)
  2 Marsilii, Mary      15 FISH-PV              2:52.33    2:46.03 BB     
                  37.46     1:18.95 (41.49)     2:02.59 (43.64)     2:46.03 (43.44)
C - Division  
  1 Pasztor, Abby       15 BWST-PV              3:00.78    2:53.33 BB     
                  36.39     1:19.93 (43.54)     2:06.19 (46.26)     2:53.33 (47.14)
  2 Tokarz, Kira        23 ASA-PV                    NT    2:59.22        
                  37.08     1:21.63 (44.55)     2:10.12 (48.49)     2:59.22 (49.10)
  3 Nirenberg, Katheri  15 SDS-PV               3:10.01    3:02.34        
                  38.94     1:26.35 (47.41)     2:16.48 (50.13)     3:02.34 (45.86)
  4 Yost, Rebecca       16 FISH-PV                   NT    3:05.42        
                  37.56     1:23.01 (45.45)     2:13.76 (50.75)     3:05.42 (51.66)
  5 Siegfried, Leigh    16 FISH-PV                   NT    3:13.18        
                  40.24     1:28.59 (48.35)     2:19.71 (51.12)     3:13.18 (53.47)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:48.09  15&O A
        3:02.09  15&O BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Adams, Bethany      17 GTAC-MD              2:23.15    2:27.35 A      
                  30.73     1:09.41 (38.68)     1:52.27 (42.86)     2:27.35 (35.08)
  2 Koch, Katherine     16 LBA-MD               2:32.44    2:33.09 A      
                1:57.43     2:33.09 (35.66)                                        
  3 Chen, Eugenia       17 RMSC-PV              2:37.90    2:36.94 A      
                  34.04     1:14.74 (40.70)     2:00.12 (45.38)     2:36.94 (36.82)
  4 Tate, Caylyn        17 FISH-PV              2:43.20    2:37.06 A      
                  35.28     1:16.68 (41.40)     2:01.31 (44.63)     2:37.06 (35.75)
  5 Kirby, Alyssa       16 LBA-MD               2:35.07    2:38.28 A      
                  33.78     1:15.96 (42.18)     2:02.14 (46.18)     2:38.28 (36.14)
  6 Won, Shinhye        17 SDS-PV               2:36.15    2:38.39 A      
                  33.70     1:16.38 (42.68)     2:00.29 (43.91)     2:38.39 (38.10)
  7 Marsilii, Mary      15 FISH-PV              2:41.27    2:38.62 A      
                  34.45     1:15.83 (41.38)     2:04.81 (48.98)     2:38.62 (33.81)
  8 Woodman, Lisa       15 LBA-MD               2:40.24    2:39.98 A      
                  33.34     1:14.77 (41.43)     2:01.29 (46.52)     2:39.98 (38.69)
  9 Paavola, Jordan     17 LBA-MD               2:38.16    2:41.46 A      
                  32.31     1:15.83 (43.52)     2:06.78 (50.95)     2:41.46 (34.68)
 10 Lair Ferrai, Malen  17 SDS-PV               2:46.62    2:42.38 A      
                  34.39     1:14.47 (40.08)     2:05.15 (50.68)     2:42.38 (37.23)
 11 De Jong, Megan      15 Phoenix-VA           2:39.80    2:43.81 A      
                  35.27     1:19.76 (44.49)     2:07.22 (47.46)     2:43.81 (36.59)
 12 Mangione, MaryElle  15 LBA-MD               2:43.31    2:44.21 A      
                  37.41     1:20.12 (42.71)     2:06.43 (46.31)     2:44.21 (37.78)
 13 Fortman, Erin       15 SDS-PV               2:47.39    2:45.95 A      
                  36.37     1:20.95 (44.58)     2:09.28 (48.33)     2:45.95 (36.67)
 14 Hoelting, Emily     15 LBA-MD               2:47.13    2:46.02 A      
                  38.47     1:21.03 (42.56)     2:07.42 (46.39)     2:46.02 (38.60)
 15 Troncoso, Alessand  15 SDS-PV               2:38.62    2:46.14 A      
                  35.38     1:21.28 (45.90)     2:09.00 (47.72)     2:46.14 (37.14)
 16 Murphy, Kelley      15 Coastal Aquatics-MD  2:36.31    2:46.50 A      
                  36.66     1:18.90 (42.24)     2:08.83 (49.93)     2:46.50 (37.67)
 17 Koenig, Erika       16 SPRC-MD              2:47.07    2:53.37 BB     
                  38.58     1:20.58 (42.00)     2:11.79 (51.21)     2:53.37 (41.58)
BB - Division  
  1 Hall, Emily         15 ASA-PV               2:50.34    2:41.31 A      
                  33.89     1:15.78 (41.89)     2:04.65 (48.87)     2:41.31 (36.66)
  2 Tong, Reia          15 RMSC-PV              2:54.32    2:41.54 A      
                  36.37     1:18.65 (42.28)     2:06.68 (48.03)     2:41.54 (34.86)
  3 Kvartunas, Samanth  15 SDS-PV               2:50.01    2:50.24 BB     
                  36.62     1:19.31 (42.69)     2:12.32 (53.01)     2:50.24 (37.92)
  4 Hagy, Hannah        15 SDS-PV               2:54.65    2:51.15 BB     
                  37.70     1:21.52 (43.82)     2:11.50 (49.98)     2:51.15 (39.65)
  5 Dickerson, Elizabe  15 CUBU-PV              3:00.11    2:52.37 BB     
                  35.14     1:19.61 (44.47)     2:12.90 (53.29)     2:52.37 (39.47)
  6 Hock, Juliana       16 LBA-MD               2:57.96    2:55.01 BB     
                  39.50     1:22.92 (43.42)     2:16.00 (53.08)     2:55.01 (39.01)
  7 Pasztor, Abby       15 BWST-PV              2:51.83    2:55.98 BB     
                  35.39     1:22.53 (47.14)     2:17.31 (54.78)     2:55.98 (38.67)
  8 Broderick, Emily    16 LBA-MD               2:52.18    3:00.64 BB     
                  40.59     1:25.47 (44.88)     2:18.88 (53.41)     3:00.64 (41.76)
C - Division  
  1 O'Connor, Erin      16 ASA-PV                    NT    2:50.16 BB     
                  40.56     1:26.17 (45.61)     2:13.44 (47.27)     2:50.16 (36.72)
  1 Lewan, Elizabeth    16 MAKO-PV                   NT    2:50.16 BB     
                  34.67     1:20.74 (46.07)     2:10.67 (49.93)     2:50.16 (39.49)
  3 Snare, Victoria     15 SDS-PV                    NT    2:53.59 BB     
                  37.56     1:21.19 (43.63)     2:14.69 (53.50)     2:53.59 (38.90)
  4 Robison, Mary Ann   15 SDS-PV                    NT    2:56.99 BB     
                  39.05     1:26.37 (47.32)     2:17.42 (51.05)     2:56.99 (39.57)
  5 Timreck, Sarah      17 FISH-PV              3:04.94    3:05.13        
                  39.85     1:30.28 (50.43)     2:24.59 (54.31)     3:05.13 (40.54)
  6 Balhoff, Natalie    17 LBA-MD               3:09.19    3:11.88        
                  44.73     1:34.10 (49.37)     2:32.10 (58.00)     3:11.88 (39.78)
 -- Crisman, Samantha   15 Phoenix-VA           3:21.23         DQ        
                  45.48     1:42.11 (56.63)   2:45.42 (1:03.31)          DQ (46.09)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:56.59  15&O A
        6:26.29  15&O BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Koch, Katherine     16 LBA-MD               5:28.35    5:22.99 A      
                  33.24     1:10.51 (37.27)     1:54.22 (43.71)     2:37.80 (43.58)
        3:22.01 (44.21)     4:08.43 (46.42)     4:46.19 (37.76)     5:22.99 (36.80)
  2 Wilson, Amina       15 RMSC-PV              5:42.79    5:28.93 A      
                  34.91     1:16.61 (41.70)     1:58.20 (41.59)     2:37.60 (39.40)
        3:26.23 (48.63)     4:15.05 (48.82)     4:52.19 (37.14)     5:28.93 (36.74)
  3 Chen, Eugenia       17 RMSC-PV              5:45.55    5:33.75 A      
                  35.18     1:14.26 (39.08)     1:59.51 (45.25)     2:44.91 (45.40)
        3:29.33 (44.42)     4:15.64 (46.31)     4:55.55 (39.91)     5:33.75 (38.20)
  4 Shaak, Rebecca      18 FISH-PV              5:55.80    5:36.71 A      
                  39.02     1:25.19 (46.17)     2:08.57 (43.38)     2:51.01 (42.44)
        3:38.56 (47.55)     4:24.70 (46.14)     5:01.16 (36.46)     5:36.71 (35.55)
  5 Hanson, Caroline    17 CUBU-PV              5:33.74    5:39.52 A      
                  39.52     1:24.76 (45.24)     2:10.68 (45.92)     2:54.59 (43.91)
        3:39.23 (44.64)     4:24.78 (45.55)     5:03.35 (38.57)     5:39.52 (36.17)
  6 Chen, Euphenia      17 RMSC-PV              5:48.27    5:40.16 A      
                  34.72     1:17.37 (42.65)     2:04.07 (46.70)     2:50.51 (46.44)
        3:37.16 (46.65)     4:24.47 (47.31)     5:02.57 (38.10)     5:40.16 (37.59)
  7 Woodman, Lisa       15 LBA-MD               5:38.40    5:40.55 A      
                  35.90     1:18.16 (42.26)     2:03.99 (45.83)     2:49.59 (45.60)
        3:36.71 (47.12)     4:25.89 (49.18)     5:05.30 (39.41)     5:40.55 (35.25)
  8 Urovsky, Tessa      15 RMSC-PV              5:54.32    5:41.15 A      
                  36.08     1:15.72 (39.64)     1:59.07 (43.35)     2:42.48 (43.41)
        3:34.11 (51.63)     4:25.65 (51.54)     5:03.71 (38.06)     5:41.15 (37.44)
  9 Mangione, MaryElle  15 LBA-MD               5:40.66    5:44.45 A      
                  37.38     1:23.11 (45.73)     2:07.97 (44.86)     2:52.13 (44.16)
        3:39.15 (47.02)     4:26.96 (47.81)     5:06.28 (39.32)     5:44.45 (38.17)
 10 De Jong, Megan      15 Phoenix-VA           5:38.23    5:49.63 A      
                  37.13     1:20.31 (43.18)     2:07.69 (47.38)     2:51.84 (44.15)
        3:41.50 (49.66)     4:30.66 (49.16)     5:11.60 (40.94)     5:49.63 (38.03)
 11 Troncoso, Alessand  15 SDS-PV               5:42.18    5:54.02 A      
                  36.38     1:22.44 (46.06)     2:10.98 (48.54)     2:57.61 (46.63)
        3:45.63 (48.02)     4:35.25 (49.62)     5:14.90 (39.65)     5:54.02 (39.12)
 12 Kellogg, Kimberly   15 SDS-PV               5:43.99    5:58.43 BB     
                  40.35     1:28.19 (47.84)     2:15.54 (47.35)     3:01.56 (46.02)
        3:54.12 (52.56)     4:46.65 (52.53)     5:22.87 (36.22)     5:58.43 (35.56)
BB - Division  
  1 Hagy, Hannah        15 SDS-PV               6:16.31    6:10.07 BB     
                  39.40     1:29.74 (50.34)     2:17.30 (47.56)     3:04.79 (47.49)
        3:54.63 (49.84)     4:46.60 (51.97)     5:28.87 (42.27)     6:10.07 (41.20)
  2 Troncoso, Isabella  16 SDS-PV               6:18.77    6:21.54 BB     
                  42.68     1:34.81 (52.13)     2:20.67 (45.86)     3:06.23 (45.56)
        4:02.39 (56.16)     5:00.81 (58.42)     5:41.67 (40.86)     6:21.54 (39.87)
 -- Hock, Juliana       16 LBA-MD               6:05.01         DQ        
                  39.27     1:24.13 (44.86)     2:09.54 (45.41)     2:53.82 (44.28)
        3:46.83 (53.01)     4:39.37 (52.54)     5:20.21 (40.84)          DQ (40.19)
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chuang, Cara        17 RMSC-PV                30.30      31.10         20  
  2 Mills, Kaitlin      17 RMSC-PV                31.77      32.49         17  
  3 Robinson, Katie     19 GTAC-MD                32.84      32.56         16  
  4 Ferguson, Ashleigh  15 RMSC-PV                30.82      32.89         15  
  5 Wilson, Amina       15 RMSC-PV                33.36      33.24         14  
  6 Ares, Natalya       14 ASA-PV                 34.43      33.49         13  
  7 Harman, Nicole      19 MASN-PV                32.45      33.64         12  
  8 Tiberino, Alicia    13 RMSC-PV                34.26      33.80         11  
  9 Griffin, Victoria   14 GTAC-MD                33.87      33.88          9  
 10 Meyer, Charlotte    14 RMSC-PV                38.61      34.01          7  
 11 Arzadon, Jasmine    16 MAKO-PV                34.58      34.11          6  
 12 Coulson-Moore, Log  13 MAKO-PV                34.08      34.35          5  
 13 Tomasky, Emily      15 GTAC-MD                37.12      35.42          4  
 14 Murphy, Megan       13 FISH-PV                   NT      35.95          3  
 15 Snare, Victoria     15 SDS-PV                 37.16      36.05          2  
 16 Saunders, Brooke    13 DST-MA                    NT      36.23          1  
 17 Dorsch, Melissa     14 LBA-MD                 39.10      36.27        
 18 Troncoso, Isabella  16 SDS-PV                 36.80      36.52        
 19 Hoelting, Emily     15 LBA-MD                 39.99      36.88        
 20 Geinzer, Claire     14 SDS-PV                    NT      37.58        
 21 Urovsky, Tessa      15 RMSC-PV                36.75      37.77        
 22 Siegfried, Leigh    16 FISH-PV                   NT      37.86        
 23 Marders, Nicole     13 ASA-PV                 39.28      37.93        
 24 Chen, Euphenia      17 RMSC-PV                33.21      38.02        
 25 Parven, Olivia      14 ASA-PV                    NT      38.43        
 25 Hock, Juliana       16 LBA-MD                 35.95      38.43        
 27 Rysak, Bethany      13 RMSC-PV                39.08      38.70        
 28 Lew, Alexandra      14 WST-VA                    NT      38.71        
 29 Griffin, Emma       15 MAKO-PV                   NT      39.34        
 30 Fornatora, Carolin  14 BWST-PV                43.93      39.37        
 31 Gibson, Nadine      18 SDS-PV                 36.73      39.65        
 32 O'Connor, Erin      16 ASA-PV                 38.77      39.72        
 32 Stimely, Jessica    13 GTAC-MD                40.21      39.72        
 34 Ferwerda, Ashley    15 SPRC-MD                45.95      39.87        
 35 Griffin, Maeve      13 MAKO-PV                   NT      40.26        
 36 Carter, MacKenzie   14 GTAC-MD                41.28      40.43        
 37 Carro, Annie        13 FISH-PV                42.66      41.92        
 38 McArthur, Meagan    13 FISH-PV                40.96      41.96        
 39 Nihill, Devin       13 FISH-PV                45.26      42.52        
 40 Rosenberg, Rachel   14 ASA-PV                    NT      42.57        
 41 O'Dwyer, Caroline   17 FISH-PV                   NT      43.31        
 42 Balhoff, Natalie    17 LBA-MD                 41.21      43.34        
 43 Haydu, Elizabeth    18 Phoenix-VA             45.69      43.48        
 44 Neubig, Kathleen    13 FISH-PV                47.63      45.76        
 45 Meister, Chloe      13 BWST-PV                51.12      49.34        
 46 Cimino, Hazel       13 FISH-PV                50.82      49.68        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Bethany      17 GTAC-MD                33.95      34.03         20  
  2 Danner, Ashley      18 MASN-PV                33.56      34.24         17  
  3 Hoelting, Emily     15 LBA-MD                 36.99      36.69         16  
  4 Yost, Rebecca       16 FISH-PV                37.67      37.64         15  
  5 Shaak, Rebecca      18 FISH-PV                39.08      38.24         14  
  6 Miron, Claire       14 MAKO-PV                47.56      38.45         13  
  7 Rosenberg, Katheri  13 LBA-MD                 37.93      38.51         12  
  8 Kronfli, Natalie    13 ASA-PV                 40.28      38.73         11  
  9 Griffin, Maeve      13 MAKO-PV                   NT      38.92          9  
 10 Ares, Natalya       14 ASA-PV                 42.96      39.57          7  
 11 Tate, Caylyn        17 FISH-PV                41.14      39.90          6  
 12 Shpak, Eva          15 ASA-PV                 41.56      40.42          5  
 13 O'Connor, Erin      16 ASA-PV                 42.44      40.61          4  
 14 Belilos, Eleanor    13 FISH-PV                   NT      41.58          3  
 15 Lew, Alexandra      14 WST-VA                 41.27      42.20          2  
 16 Carter, MacKenzie   14 GTAC-MD                45.00      42.35          1  
 17 Dorsch, Melissa     14 LBA-MD                 42.68      42.70        
 18 Slaughter, Laura    14 LBA-MD                 42.01      43.30        
 19 Edmunds, Abigail    14 LBA-MD                 49.75      43.72        
 20 Hopler, Michelle    14 SDS-PV                 43.50      44.02        
 21 Griffin, Emma       15 MAKO-PV                   NT      44.20        
 22 Hickey, Megan       13 MAKO-PV                   NT      44.30        
 23 Tiberino, Alicia    13 RMSC-PV                44.05      44.46        
 24 Siegfried, Leigh    16 FISH-PV                   NT      45.19        
 25 Timreck, Sarah      17 FISH-PV                45.82      46.08        
 26 Lombardo, Mary      14 LBA-MD                 46.01      46.15        
 27 Gjerloev, Amalia    13 SPRC-MD                56.11      46.26        
 28 Neubig, Kathleen    13 FISH-PV                44.71      46.37        
 29 Cimino, Hazel       13 FISH-PV                50.15      46.73        
 30 Hamlin, Allison     14 SPRC-MD                56.45      47.07        
 31 Parven, Olivia      14 ASA-PV                 48.17      47.17        
 32 Neubig, Margaret    16 FISH-PV                47.15      47.32        
 33 Rosenberg, Rachel   14 ASA-PV                    NT      47.44        
 34 Ferwerda, Ashley    15 SPRC-MD                51.15      48.28        
 35 Nihill, Devin       13 FISH-PV                52.53      48.80        
 36 Staveley, Monique   14 GTAC-MD                52.90      50.19        
 37 Urbanowicz, Bianca  13 WST-VA                    NT      52.10        
 -- Harmon, Omari       13 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:01.42         DQ        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ares, Natalya       14 ASA-PV                 30.60      29.94         20  
  2 Klatzkin, Alexandr  14 RMSC-PV                32.26      31.20         17  
  3 Rogers, Rachel      14 MAKO-PV                33.31      31.41         16  
  4 Pepper, Elizabeth   15 RMSC-PV                36.24      31.80         15  
  5 Pasztor, Abby       15 BWST-PV                33.18      32.34         14  
  6 Murphy, Megan       13 FISH-PV                33.52      32.67         13  
  7 Cernoch, Christine  13 RMSC-PV                40.87      32.81         12  
  8 Tiberino, Alicia    13 RMSC-PV                32.65      33.13         11  
  9 Tokarz, Kira        23 ASA-PV                    NT      33.14          9  
 10 Urovsky, Tessa      15 RMSC-PV                32.49      33.25          7  
 11 Anderson, Rachel    13 MAKO-PV                34.29      33.46          6  
 12 Ferwerda, Ashley    15 SPRC-MD                40.00      34.15          5  
 13 Roesel, Erica       14 SDS-PV                    NT      34.23          4  
 14 Levy, Yaly          14 RMSC-PV                36.22      34.43          3  
 15 Gasaway, Cecilia    13 ASA-PV                 37.53      34.73          2  
 16 Longosz, Elizabeth  13 FISH-PV                34.28      34.94          1  
 17 Feichtl, Brooke     16 MAKO-PV                   NT      35.55        
 18 Tate, Caylyn        17 FISH-PV                35.03      35.60        
 19 Griffin, Emma       15 MAKO-PV                   NT      35.61        
 20 Marders, Nicole     13 ASA-PV                 36.04      35.67        
 21 Lew, Alexandra      14 WST-VA                 39.64      36.23        
 22 Chase, Sophie       14 MAKO-PV                   NT      36.35        
 23 Barr, Jessica       16 Phoenix-VA             37.85      36.61        
 24 Parven, Olivia      14 ASA-PV                    NT      36.98        
 25 Griffin, Maeve      13 MAKO-PV                   NT      37.14        
 26 Timreck, Sarah      17 FISH-PV                36.36      37.30        
 27 Kitchin, Amelia     14 WST-VA                 42.81      38.31        
 28 Kronfli, Natalie    13 ASA-PV                 40.60      38.65        
 29 Blockowicz, Anna    13 RMSC-PV                43.71      38.97        
 30 Rosenberg, Rachel   14 ASA-PV                    NT      39.14        
 31 Staveley, Monique   14 GTAC-MD                41.92      40.73        
 32 Salvatori, Isabell  15 LBA-MD                 35.01      43.42