2008 NCSA Junior National Swimming Champs - 3/18/2008 to 3/22/2008       
                                    Results        

FULL FINAL RESULTS-TIME TRIAL RESULTS BELOW MEET RESULTS                            
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   22.75        2003 Brooke Biship, Stanford Cov.                 
                23.69  JRS
                24.59  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  24.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Grothe, Alexis M          18 Boulder City Hen-CA       NT      23.53 JRS    
  2 Perks, Caitlin L          17 Qdd Swim Team-VA          NT      23.55 JRS    
  3 Fonteno, Megan M          15 Bolles School Sh-FL       NT      23.63 JRS    
  4 Smith, Skylar S           15 Aquastar-GU               NT      23.76 NCSA   
  4 Green, Amber R            16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ       NT      23.76 NCSA   
  6 Kendall, Amanda E         17 Mason Makos Swim-PV       NT      23.82 NCSA   
  7 Reynolds, Taylor L        18 St Charles Swim-IL        NT      24.04 NCSA   
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   22.75        2003 Brooke Biship, Stanford Cov.                 
                23.69  JRS
                24.59  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  24.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Skylar S           15 Aquastar-GU               NT      23.48 JRS    
  2 Green, Amber R            16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ       NT      23.52 JRS    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.39  OLYT
                27.19  JRS
                27.79  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  27.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jensen, Liv E             17 Una Pasa-PC            22.31      25.62 OLYT   
  2 Bateman, Sarah B          17 Patriot Aquatics-FL    22.95      26.02 OLYT   
  3 Murphy, Kathryn T         15 Marin Pirates-PC       23.47      26.15 OLYT   
  4 Thompson, Rebecca M       17 Waukesha Express-WI    23.45      26.16 OLYT   
  5 Stafford, Shara E         18 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    23.55      26.18 OLYT   
  6 Franklin, Missy J         12 Colorado Stars-CO      23.61      26.21 OLYT   
  7 Smith, Skylar S           15 Aquastar-GU            23.66      26.54 JRS    
  8 Wilkins, Atlantis M       18 Fox Valley Swim-IL     23.47      26.94 JRS    
B - Final
  9 Armstrong, Stephanie A    16 Waukesha Express-WI    23.75      26.57 JRS    
 10 Fonteno, Megan M          15 Bolles School Sh-FL    23.76      26.72 JRS    
 11 Bootsma, Rachel K         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    23.74      26.74 JRS    
 12 Bassett, Kate P           15 Nova of Virginia-VA    23.75      26.75 JRS    
 13 Grothe, Alexis M          18 Boulder City Hen-CA    23.76      26.79 JRS    
 14 Green, Amber R            16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    23.66      26.93 JRS    
 15 Amundsen, Kelsey J        17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    23.68      26.96 JRS    
 16 Lydzinski, Megan A        14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      23.73      26.99 JRS    
C - Final
 17 Smith, Lisha A            16 McMinnville Swim-OR    23.77      26.45 JRS    
 18 Winters, Kelsey A         18 Georgia Coastal-GA     23.85      26.50 JRS    
 19 Miller, Laura M           16 David Douglas Sw-OR    23.78      26.74 JRS    
 20 Kendall, Amanda E         17 Mason Makos Swim-PV    23.76      26.84 JRS    
 21 Pitman, Sloane S          16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    23.77      26.87 JRS    
 22 Spak, Elena M             17 Rockville Montgo-PV    23.84      26.92 JRS    
 23 Fitzgerald, Maddy M       18 Seal Beach Swim-CA     23.84      27.07 JRS    
 24 Nolan, Katie M            16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     23.83      27.09 JRS    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   22.75        2003 Brooke Biship, Stanford Cov.                 
                23.69  JRS
                24.59  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  24.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jensen, Liv E             17 Una Pasa-PC            22.60      22.31 JRS    
  2 Bateman, Sarah B          17 Patriot Aquatics-FL    22.89      22.95 JRS    
  3 Thompson, Rebecca M       17 Waukesha Express-WI    23.20      23.45 JRS    
  4 Wilkins, Atlantis M       18 Fox Valley Swim-IL     23.35      23.47 JRS    
  4 Murphy, Kathryn T         15 Marin Pirates-PC       23.70      23.47 JRS    
  6 Stafford, Shara E         18 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    22.94      23.55 JRS    
  7 Franklin, Missy J         12 Colorado Stars-CO      23.88      23.61 JRS    
  8 Green, Amber R            16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    23.39     J23.66 JRS    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Skylar S           15 Aquastar-GU            23.37     J23.66 JRS    
 10 Amundsen, Kelsey J        17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    23.43      23.68 JRS    
 11 Lydzinski, Megan A        14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      24.31      23.73 NCSA   
 12 Bootsma, Rachel K         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.11      23.74 NCSA   
 13 Armstrong, Stephanie A    16 Waukesha Express-WI    23.68      23.75 NCSA   
 13 Bassett, Kate P           15 Nova of Virginia-VA    24.00      23.75 NCSA   
 15 Grothe, Alexis M          18 Boulder City Hen-CA    23.70     J23.76 NCSA   
 16 Fonteno, Megan M          15 Bolles School Sh-FL    23.77     J23.76 NCSA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kendall, Amanda E         17 Mason Makos Swim-PV    23.68     J23.76 NCSA   
 18 Pitman, Sloane S          16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    23.58     J23.77 NCSA   
 19 Smith, Lisha A            16 McMinnville Swim-OR    24.27     J23.77 NCSA   
 20 Miller, Laura M           16 David Douglas Sw-OR    23.57      23.78 NCSA   
 21 Van Dongen, Tiffany C     17 Premier Aquatics-GU    23.82      23.83 NCSA   
 21 Nolan, Katie M            16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     23.76      23.83 NCSA   
 22 Fitzgerald, Maddy M       18 Seal Beach Swim-CA     23.69     J23.84 NCSA   
 23 Spak, Elena M             17 Rockville Montgo-PV    23.69     J23.84 NCSA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 24 Winters, Kelsey A         18 Georgia Coastal-GA     24.06     J23.85 NCSA   
 25 Perks, Caitlin L          17 Qdd Swim Team-VA       23.85     J23.86 NCSA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 26 Reynolds, Taylor N        17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    24.51     J23.86 NCSA   
 28 Trickett, Morgan G        17 Team Greenville-SC     23.38      23.87 NCSA   
 28 Dauw, Caitlin M           17 St Charles Swim-IL     24.71      23.87 NCSA   
 30 Fascella, Cynthia A       16 Golden West Swim-CA    24.12      23.88 NCSA   
 31 Gregoire, Jenna L         16 Falfins Swimming-CO    24.15      23.92 NCSA   
 32 Hagerty, Kelly A          16 Northbrook Spart-IL    23.75      23.93 NCSA   
 33 Peck, Emily E             18 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     24.06      23.95 NCSA   
 34 Lafferty, Megan L         16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    24.31      24.00 NCSA   
 34 Martin, Ruby R            16 Badger Aquatics-WI     23.61      24.00 NCSA   
 36 Atkinson, Brooke E        18 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    23.57      24.01 NCSA   
 37 Fotsch, Colleen P         18 Una Pasa-PC            24.15      24.02 NCSA   
 38 Nicholson, Caitlin A      16 Lansing Cats-NI        24.60      24.04 NCSA   
 38 Burns, Rae A              17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    24.21      24.04 NCSA   
 38 Giberson, Sara            15 Blue Arrow Swim-MR     23.59      24.04 NCSA   
 38 Scott, Lauren E           16 Southern Crescen-GA    24.53      24.04 NCSA   
 42 Brackett, Charlotte E     17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    23.61      24.06 NCSA   
 43 Tran, Cindy               16 Golden West Swim-CA    23.91      24.07 NCSA   
 44 Votava, Lauren E          14 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    23.81      24.08 NCSA   
 44 Titley, Allison R         15 Nova of Virginia-VA    24.52      24.08 NCSA   
 46 Huff, Katherine S         13 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    24.35      24.09 NCSA   
 47 Cubelic, Daniela B        17 Northbrook Spart-IL    23.93      24.10 NCSA   
 48 Cooper, Melissa L         15 Heritage Aquatic-FG    24.13      24.11 NCSA   
 49 Schmid, Kristin M         17 Colorado Stars-CO      24.25      24.12 NCSA   
 50 Pitman, Arden T           14 Baylor Swim Club-SE    23.91      24.15 NCSA   
 51 Jones, Rebecca L          16 Tide-VA                23.80      24.17 NCSA   
 51 Slater, Laura E           15 North Bay Aquati-PC    24.33      24.17 NCSA   
 53 Koselka, Liz D            17 Club Wolverine-MI      27.74L     24.18 NCSA   
 53 Fish, Abbie M             18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    24.46      24.18 NCSA   
 53 Simmons, Caroline I       17 Stafford Aquatic-VA    24.01      24.18 NCSA   
 53 Kelly, Emily C            15 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.81      24.18 NCSA   
 53 Rasnic, Lexi S            16 Hot Springs Fami-AR    23.93      24.18 NCSA   
 58 Cavalier, Meredith A      16 Qdd Swim Team-VA       23.73      24.22 NCSA   
 58 Dressel, Marissa L        15 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.03      24.22 NCSA   
 60 Smith, Maggie E           16 Shorewood Swim C-WI    24.11      24.23 NCSA   
 61 Tse, Katherine            16 Unattached-CA          24.10      24.24 NCSA   
 61 Brousseau, Jacqueline V   17 Unattached-CA          23.78      24.24 NCSA   
 61 Carducci, Kimberly R      15 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    23.87      24.24 NCSA   
 64 Johnson, Ellie M          17 Arizona Swimming-AZ    23.52      24.26 NCSA   
 65 Sutton, Alex K            16 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    24.14      24.27 NCSA   
 66 Stoehr, Rachel E          14 Lake Forest Swim-IL    24.47      24.29 NCSA   
 67 Kaufman, Emilie A         16 Wave Aquatics-PN       24.57      24.30 NCSA   
 68 Pietila, Haley M          14 Lake Country Swi-WI    24.33      24.31 NCSA   
 68 Howard, Katie             16 Una Pasa-PC            24.43      24.31 NCSA   
 70 Tocci, Francesca L        17 Bernal's Gator S-NE    24.21      24.32 NCSA   
 71 Van Hout, Aja R           15 Badger Aquatics-WI     23.84      24.34 NCSA   
 71 Savegnago, Kara A         17 Academy Bullets-IL     23.73      24.34 NCSA   
 71 Peterson, Chelsea G       17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    24.18      24.34 NCSA   
 74 Behrens, Tess A           15 New Hope Crystal-MN    24.49      24.35 NCSA   
 74 Norberg, Lindsey E        16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     24.16      24.35 NCSA   
 76 Caruso, Danielle K        17 Florida Atlantic-FG    24.27      24.36 NCSA   
 76 Hughes, Christine V       17 Team Greenville-SC     24.41      24.36 NCSA   
 78 Savage, Heather N         17 Canandaigua Aqua-NI    23.88      24.37 NCSA   
 79 Menguy, Anais             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.00      24.38 NCSA   
 79 Flynn, Kelly D            17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    24.35      24.38 NCSA   
 81 Bottelberghe, Jessica M   15 Una Pac-OR             24.20      24.40 NCSA   
 81 Landgrebe, Shannon N      17 Piranha Swim Tea-CA    24.32      24.40 NCSA   
 83 Bosma, Samantha J         15 Stingrays-GA           24.26      24.41 NCSA   
 84 Holloway, Meaghan P       17 Unique Swimming-VA     24.74      24.42 NCSA   
 85 Weiss, Meghan O           17 Star Swim Team-MN      27.27L     24.43 NCSA   
 85 Hettenbach, Sarah M       17 Manhattan Marlin-MV    27.60L     24.43 NCSA   
 87 Ferguson, Emily A         18 Potomac Marlins-PV     23.85      24.44 NCSA   
 87 Williams, Lauryl E        14 Spartan Splash S-SC    24.20      24.44 NCSA   
 87 Gorenc, Arianna M         16 Waukesha Express-WI    24.20      24.44 NCSA   
 90 Vucic, Mina               17 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.16      24.45 NCSA   
 91 Tsay, Cynthia J           15 Unattached             24.47      24.46 NCSA   
 91 Stephens, Carter G        16 Nova of Virginia-VA    24.44      24.46 NCSA   
 93 Stranski, Kara E          15 Portland Aquatic-OR    24.18      24.47 NCSA   
 93 Gillespie, Alli M         14 Golden West Swim-CA    24.72      24.47 NCSA   
 95 Rapp, Erica C             18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     24.06      24.49 NCSA   
 96 Johnson, Elizabeth A      18 Club Wolverine-MI      24.91      24.50 NCSA   
 96 Thompson, Meghan L        17 Mason Makos Swim-PV    24.20      24.50 NCSA   
 96 Hughey, Stevie D          16 Bakersfield Swim-CC    24.40      24.50 NCSA   
 99 Degrazia, Kristen A       17 Team Suffolk-MR        25.03      24.51 NCSA   
 99 Nessler, Dana M           16 Bolles School Sh-FL    27.65L     24.51 NCSA   
 99 Bowen, Hannah E           14 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    24.56      24.51 NCSA   
102 Kamai, Elizabeth M        17 North Bay Aquati-PC    24.20      24.52 NCSA   
102 Quinn, Meghan M           18 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    23.90      24.52 NCSA   
102 Millet, Rachel M          15 Spokane Waves Aq-IE    24.30      24.52 NCSA   
105 Powell, Jackie M          16 Badger Aquatics-WI     23.88      24.53 NCSA   
105 Ruiz, Natilee E           13 Tri-city Channel-IE    23.96      24.53 NCSA   
107 Urban, Madeline A         15 New Trier Swim C-IL    24.37      24.54 NCSA   
108 Janzen, Kiera A           15 Star Swim Team-MN      23.80      24.57 NCSA   
108 Niessl, Steffi E          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    23.83      24.57 NCSA   
110 Graber, Jessica           16 Unattached-GA          24.38      24.58 NCSA   
110 Hagens, Lindsey M         18 Greenwood Memori-NE    24.74      24.58 NCSA   
112 Bessire, Suzanne B        15 Highlander Aquat-FL    24.76      24.59 NCSA   
113 Zeiger, Blake E           14 Little Rhody Aqu-NE    24.55      24.61        
113 Hatteberg, Heidi J        17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    24.05      24.61        
115 Beins, Bailey M           17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    27.43L     24.62        
116 Bunster, Kelly E          17 Connetquot Swim-MR     24.09      24.63        
116 Plume, Olivia J           17 Una Pasa-PC            24.55      24.63        
118 Pedron, Rebecca V         17 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.58      24.64        
118 Cook, Katie M             15 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    24.41      24.64        
118 Kuethe, Blair B           14 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    24.58      24.64        
118 Bates, Kristen L          15 Southern Crescen-GA    24.61      24.64        
122 Corwin, Tarin E           18 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    23.61      24.65        
122 Williams, Ashley M        15 Marin Pirates-PC       24.58      24.65        
122 Osterhage, Molly J        16 Una DR-OH              24.15      24.65        
122 Gray, Madison E           18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    27.56L     24.65        
126 Frigo, Anne M             17 Wildkit Swimming-IL    24.28      24.67        
126 Zeiger, Heidi A           16 Unattached             24.46      24.67        
128 Guardalabene, Isa         16 Bear Swimming-PC       24.58      24.68        
129 Macedonia, Maggie A       18 Arlington Aquati-PV    24.40      24.69        
130 Ring, Treasa F            16 Twin Cities Swim-MN    23.63      24.70        
130 Gropp, Kristen L          17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    25.02      24.70        
130 Leneave, Kelsey A         15 The Woodlands Sw-GU    24.35      24.70        
133 Gaskill, Kali E           18 Prince William S-VA    24.27      24.71        
134 Chuang, Cara Y            16 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.18      24.73        
134 Foley, Caitlin K          16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    24.41      24.73        
134 Deornellas, Jean M        17 Mason Makos Swim-PV    24.43      24.73        
137 Wolfarth, Emily T         17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    24.54      24.74        
137 Hall, Elizabeth M         16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    24.19      24.74        
137 Leake, Natalie L          15 Mason Makos Swim-PV    24.50      24.74        
140 Reyes, Vanessa E          18 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.45      24.75        
140 Finucane, Francesca M     17 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    24.28      24.75        
142 Dicus, Emily G            15 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    24.33      24.76        
142 Rogers, Beth A            16 Canton City Scho-LE    24.58      24.76        
144 Hough, Jordan E           16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    24.28      24.77        
145 Broadley, Sarah N         18 Swim Orlando Ymc-FL    25.03      24.78        
145 Randolf, Melissa R        15 StingRay Swimmin-PN    24.52      24.78        
145 Nunes, Annie E            13 Team Delaware-MA       24.66      24.78        
145 Hendren, Allison M        16 New Wave Swim Te-NC    24.50      24.78        
145 Schafer, Ellen C          16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    24.39      24.78        
150 Woolbright, Kathryn A     15 Swim Orlando Ymc-FL    24.84      24.79        
151 Hawthorne, Meghan C       16 Unattached             24.53      24.80        
151 Liu, Helen L              15 Issaquah Swim Te-PN    23.95      24.80        
151 Huo, Yvonne A             15 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.43      24.80        
151 Ryczek, Emily S           14 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.22      24.80        
155 Connolly, Meaghan N       14 First Colony Swi-GU    24.36      24.81        
155 Wilde, Courtney E         15 Irvine Novaquati-CA    24.45      24.81        
155 Gasior, Michelle          15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    24.62      24.81        
158 Rogers, Katie L           15 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.69      24.82        
158 Fuller, Karalee           17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    24.74      24.82        
160 Trattner, Alesha N        18 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    23.71      24.83        
160 Peterson, Sylvie A        15 Eugene City Swim-OR    24.47      24.83        
162 Gaffey, Melanie A         16 Connetquot Swim-MR     24.69      24.84        
162 Randolph, Colleen E       16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    24.44      24.84        
164 Parsons, Kristina M       17 Marin Pirates-PC       24.93      24.85        
165 Bergman, Jesse L          15 Una Pasa-PC            24.78      24.86        
166 List, Sarah E             17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    23.96      24.87        
166 Polhill, Ali C            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.34      24.87        
168 Kling, Hannah E           17 AK Sharks-FG           27.58L     24.88        
168 Isaacson, Ashly N         15 Clearwater Aquat-FL    24.52      24.88        
170 Scott, Kayla S            16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    24.87      24.89        
170 Borja, Elise M            15 Waukesha Express-WI    24.11      24.89        
172 Nelson, Melissa M         18 New Hope Crystal-MN    24.28      24.90        
172 Heaton, Kenzie A          15 Unattached-CA          27.60L     24.90        
174 Cronin, Caitlin R         16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    24.43      24.92        
174 Bicek, Adrienne L         17 Express Swim Tea-IL    25.03      24.92        
176 Landers, Shannon M        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.76      24.93        
176 Adamczyk, Emily M         16 Unattached-CA          28.20L     24.93        
176 Larson, Kim P             16 Islip Aquatics-MR      24.24      24.93        
179 Bechard, Sarah A          17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    24.73      24.94        
179 Krattiger, Jill F         18 Waukesha Express-WI    24.46      24.94        
179 Borgersen, Hanne K        14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    27.26L     24.94        
179 Anderson, Kaela E         15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    25.05      24.94        
179 Brown, Mary E             16 Unattached-CA          24.53      24.94        
184 Klick, Laura M            17 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA    24.62      24.95        
185 Stephey, Michelle L       17 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL    24.48      24.98        
185 Myers, Abby E             14 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    24.14      24.98        
187 Dressel, Kaitlyn E        14 Spartan Aquatic-FL     24.44      24.99        
188 Rogers, Christy K         16 Bend Swim Club-OR      24.87      25.00        
189 Harrell, Olivia S         16 Missouri State A-MV    24.77      25.01        
190 Wallen, Natalie F         18 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    27.30L     25.02        
191 Ward, Colleen A           14 Coast Guard Blue-VA    24.49      25.04        
192 Iverson, Jordan L         16 Corvallis Aquati-OR    24.47      25.05        
192 Priess, Katie M           17 Una Nova-CA            24.46      25.05        
194 Mizerak, Gabrielle M      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.04      25.07        
195 Kinnear, Katie M          13 Issaquah Swim Te-PN    24.54      25.08        
195 Duckett, Camille M        18 Una Port-CA            24.33      25.08        
195 Spencer, Haley J          17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    24.23      25.08        
195 Powers, Mackenzie E       16 Una Acad-IL            24.81      25.08        
199 Rossick, Katelyn M        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    25.05      25.09        
199 Riley, Kate M             17 Greensboro Swimm-NC    24.41      25.09        
199 Phillips, Julianne M      14 Coast Guard Blue-VA    24.52      25.09        
202 McClelland, Amanda L      17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    24.52      25.10        
202 Harris, Lacey N           16 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL    24.09      25.10        
204 Read, Haley L             17 Una Pasa-PC            27.55L     25.11        
205 Tanner, Carly R           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.76      25.12        
205 Lindsay, Laura A          18 Canton City Scho-LE    24.35      25.12        
207 Folk, Breanna L           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    25.00      25.13        
208 Simunek, Jessica M        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       24.80      25.15        
208 Martin, Ivy J             14 Badger Aquatics-WI     24.36      25.15        
210 Buckley, Kelsey R         14 Clearwater Aquat-FL    24.62      25.16        
210 Foster, Erin P            15 The Woodlands Sw-GU    24.54      25.16        
212 Albright, Danielle S      13 Tampa YMCA Swimm-FL    27.63L     25.17        
212 Borchers, Grace G         17 Wildkit Swimming-IL    24.84      25.17        
214 Alf-Huynh, Kayla M        16 Parkrose Swim Cl-OR    24.93      25.18        
214 Vance, Abby L             16 New Wave Swim Te-NC    24.79      25.18        
214 Gu, Kristine D            16 Una Tpa-FL             24.94      25.18        
214 Colton, Annalise M        17 Edina Swim Club-MN     25.08      25.18        
214 Grace, Courtney A         15 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    25.09      25.18        
219 Hough, Kendall R          13 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    24.53      25.20        
219 Kochman, Julie N          18 Unattached-NJ          24.74      25.20        
221 Harrison, Caitlyn M       17 Qdd Swim Team-VA       24.75      25.21        
221 Schwartz, Carleigh C      17 Club Wolverine-MI      24.94      25.21        
223 Lawrenz, Emma N           15 Twin Cities Swim-MN    24.59      25.23        
224 Lewinson, Rebecca M       15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      24.34      25.25        
225 Sweeney, Carly N          14 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA    24.73      25.26        
226 Dunleavy, Sarah E         18 Bethel Park Recr-AM    24.49      25.27        
227 Faletti, Jenna E          16 Club Wolverine-MI      24.10      25.28        
227 Driscoll, Lauren N        14 Fort Lauderdale-FG     27.75L     25.28        
229 Solimani, Shaida F        17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    24.48      25.30        
230 King, Mackenzie J         17 Badger Aquatics-WI     24.55      25.31        
230 Braun, Liz A              15 Marietta Marlins-GA    24.45      25.31        
232 Fitzgerald, Molly A       16 Seal Beach Swim-CA     25.03      25.32        
233 Foster, Taylor R          15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.92      25.33        
234 Rapp, Samantha M          16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     25.01      25.34        
235 Cardinal, Randee J        17 The Great Wolf S-MN    24.56      25.36        
236 Tavierne, Elisabeth R     17 St Charles Swim-IL     25.07      25.37        
237 Weaver, Caroline A        16 Green Mountain A-NE    25.02      25.38        
237 Voss, Allison A           17 Carolina Aquatic-SC    24.52      25.38        
239 Dunn, Kelly L             14 W Chicago Sharks-IL    24.76      25.39        
239 Webb, Blair K             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.72      25.39        
241 Goral, Emma L             14 Lake Country Swi-WI    24.77      25.41        
242 Lin, Olivia S             16 Houston Swim Clu-GU    24.87      25.42        
242 Foster, Clare R           17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     24.76      25.42        
244 Clark, Casey L            14 Premier Aquatics-GU    24.39      25.45        
245 Larson, Nikki M           13 Team Foxjet-MN         24.48      25.46        
246 Husband, Samantha L       18 Team Foxjet-MN         24.82      25.48        
247 Groves, Kelley A          18 Pack Swim Team o-NI    24.32      25.49        
248 Festa, Julia D            16 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.88      25.52        
249 Reynolds, Taylor L        18 St Charles Swim-IL     24.79      25.53        
250 Cardwell, Maureen K       17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    24.20      25.55        
251 Skenandore, Kayla F       14 Waukesha Express-WI    24.54      25.56        
251 Morrissey, Ellie R        14 Irvine Novaquati-CA    25.07      25.56        
251 Richie, Chelsea E         16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    25.08      25.56        
251 Daugherty, Lauren E       16 Club Wolverine-MI      24.58      25.56        
251 Bley, Jess E              18 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    24.38      25.56        
256 Burlingham, Eva M         15 Qdd Swim Team-VA       24.76      25.58        
257 Carvell, Elena D          16 Academy Bullets-IL     24.52      25.61        
258 Sweeney, Kaitlyn M        17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    24.83      25.64        
259 Purdy, Megan H            13 Boulder City Hen-CA    24.78      25.70        
260 Faulkner, Elly A          15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    24.88      25.72        
261 Patterson, Anna L         14 Premier Aquatics-GU    24.96      25.73        
261 Coutts, Heather J         15 Bolles School Sh-FL    24.71      25.73        
263 Tsay, Annie J             17 Unattached             25.06      25.77        
264 Boyle, Casie N            15 Qdd Swim Team-VA       24.61      25.78        
265 Glaeser, Suzannah L       18 Qdd Swim Team-VA       24.81      25.80        
266 Rist, Konnor E            14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    25.09      25.90        
267 Considine, Nora M         14 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.57      25.95        
268 Nguyen, Christina M       17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    27.79L     25.98        
269 Jacumski, Victoria L      15 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.95      26.23        
270 Masters, Amanda G         17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    24.99      28.17        
 -- Baumgardner, Ellyn C      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.48         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Roth, Deborah A           15 North Bay Aquati-PC    24.46         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Dittmer, Erica K          16 Premier Aquatics-GU    23.57         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Finn, Alisa M             16 New Trier Swim C-IL    24.74         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Drazga, Paige J           14 Club Wolverine-MI      24.59         DQ        
      False start
 -- Parrett, Lauren O         16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    24.87        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Anaya, Ana L              15 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    24.68         NS        
 -- Peacock, Aubrey A         16 Bolles School Sh-FL    27.68L        NS        
 -- Criter, Kate S            14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    24.64         NS        
 -- Gaid, Kelsey P            17 Marietta Marlins-GA    27.53L       SCR        
 -- Emery, Molly C            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.55        SCR        
 -- Newnam, Arielle N         18 Unattached-FG          24.92        SCR        
 -- Britt, Chelsea E          13 Fort Lauderdale-FG     24.76        SCR        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  OLYT
                58.49  JRS
              1:00.19  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jensen, Liv E             17 Una Pasa-PC            48.62      56.39 OLYT   
                  26.79       56.39 (29.60)                                        
  2 Stafford, Shara E         18 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    49.61      57.12 OLYT   
                  27.31       57.12 (29.81)                                        
  3 Jones, Rebecca L          16 Tide-VA                50.70      57.23 JRS    
                  27.65       57.23 (29.58)                                        
  4 Franklin, Missy J         12 Colorado Stars-CO      50.50      57.26 JRS    
                  27.40       57.26 (29.86)                                        
  5 Perks, Caitlin L          17 Qdd Swim Team-VA       50.79      57.39 JRS    
                  28.17       57.39 (29.22)                                        
  6 Winters, Kelsey A         18 Georgia Coastal-GA     50.82      58.01 JRS    
                  27.62       58.01 (30.39)                                        
  7 Thompson, Rebecca M       17 Waukesha Express-WI    50.91      58.10 JRS    
                  28.28       58.10 (29.82)                                        
  7 Amundsen, Kelsey J        17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    50.78      58.10 JRS    
                  27.32       58.10 (30.78)                                        
B - Final
  9 Miller, Laura M           16 David Douglas Sw-OR    51.11      57.95 JRS    
                  27.90       57.95 (30.05)                                        
 10 Green, Amber R            16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    51.42      58.54 NCSA   
 11 Smith, Skylar S           15 Aquastar-GU            51.43      58.62 NCSA   
                  28.30       58.62 (30.32)                                        
 12 Kendall, Amanda E         17 Mason Makos Swim-PV    51.26      58.73 NCSA   
                  27.88       58.73 (30.85)                                        
 13 Kelly, Emily C            15 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.41      58.77 NCSA   
                  28.23       58.77 (30.54)                                        
 14 Van Dongen, Tiffany C     17 Premier Aquatics-GU    51.53      59.14 NCSA   
                  28.91       59.14 (30.23)                                        
 15 Fish, Abbie M             18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    51.31      59.24 NCSA   
                  28.97       59.24 (30.27)                                        
 16 Caron, Hannah M           16 Raleigh Swimming-NC    51.21      59.87 NCSA   
                  28.80       59.87 (31.07)                                        
C - Final
 17 Bootsma, Rachel K         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    51.58      58.56 NCSA   
                  28.65       58.56 (29.91)                                        
 18 Giberson, Sara            15 Blue Arrow Swim-MR     51.85      58.67 NCSA   
                  28.04       58.67 (30.63)                                        
 19 Koselka, Liz D            17 Club Wolverine-MI      51.65      59.03 NCSA   
                  28.66       59.03 (30.37)                                        
 20 Weiss, Meghan O           17 Star Swim Team-MN      51.79      59.14 NCSA   
 21 Fonteno, Megan M          15 Bolles School Sh-FL    51.66      59.28 NCSA   
                  28.93       59.28 (30.35)                                        
 22 Gregoire, Jenna L         16 Falfins Swimming-CO    51.85      59.48 NCSA   
                  29.04       59.48 (30.44)                                        
 23 Fotsch, Colleen P         18 Una Pasa-PC            51.68      59.50 NCSA   
                  28.61       59.50 (30.89)                                        
 24 Martin, Ruby R            16 Badger Aquatics-WI     51.74      59.81 NCSA   
                  28.74       59.81 (31.07)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   49.69        2002 Cait A Connealy, Afox                        
                51.39  JRS
                52.89  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  52.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jensen, Liv E             17 Una Pasa-PC            50.20      48.62 JRS    
                  23.10       48.62 (25.52)                                        
  2 Stafford, Shara E         18 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    50.98      49.61 JRS    
                  23.94       49.61 (25.67)                                        
  3 Franklin, Missy J         12 Colorado Stars-CO      50.27      50.50 JRS    
                  24.40       50.50 (26.10)                                        
  4 Jones, Rebecca L          16 Tide-VA                51.16      50.70 JRS    
                  24.62       50.70 (26.08)                                        
  5 Amundsen, Kelsey J        17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    50.99      50.78 JRS    
                  23.95       50.78 (26.83)                                        
  6 Perks, Caitlin L          17 Qdd Swim Team-VA       50.55      50.79 JRS    
                  24.41       50.79 (26.38)                                        
  7 Winters, Kelsey A         18 Georgia Coastal-GA     51.61      50.82 JRS    
                  24.50       50.82 (26.32)                                        
  8 Thompson, Rebecca M       17 Waukesha Express-WI    50.61      50.91 JRS    
                  24.44       50.91 (26.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Laura M           16 David Douglas Sw-OR    51.17      51.11 JRS    
                  24.42       51.11 (26.69)                                        
 10 Caron, Hannah M           16 Raleigh Swimming-NC    51.05      51.21 JRS    
                  24.91       51.21 (26.30)                                        
 11 Kendall, Amanda E         17 Mason Makos Swim-PV    50.76      51.26 JRS    
                  24.77       51.26 (26.49)                                        
 12 Fish, Abbie M             18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    50.69      51.31 JRS    
                  25.11       51.31 (26.20)                                        
 13 Kelly, Emily C            15 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.04      51.41 NCSA   
                  24.78       51.41 (26.63)                                        
 14 Green, Amber R            16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    51.08      51.42 NCSA   
                  24.37       51.42 (27.05)                                        
 15 Smith, Skylar S           15 Aquastar-GU            50.90      51.43 NCSA   
                  24.80       51.43 (26.63)                                        
 16 Van Dongen, Tiffany C     17 Premier Aquatics-GU    50.30      51.53 NCSA   
                  24.60       51.53 (26.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bootsma, Rachel K         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    52.42      51.58 NCSA   
                  25.08       51.58 (26.50)                                        
 18 Koselka, Liz D            17 Club Wolverine-MI      51.27      51.65 NCSA   
                  25.13       51.65 (26.52)                                        
 19 Fonteno, Megan M          15 Bolles School Sh-FL    51.62      51.66 NCSA   
                  24.84       51.66 (26.82)                                        
 20 Fotsch, Colleen P         18 Una Pasa-PC            53.16      51.68 NCSA   
                  24.33       51.68 (27.35)                                        
 21 Martin, Ruby R            16 Badger Aquatics-WI     51.08      51.74 NCSA   
                  24.88       51.74 (26.86)                                        
 22 Weiss, Meghan O           17 Star Swim Team-MN      51.38      51.79 NCSA   
                  24.98       51.79 (26.81)                                        
 23 Giberson, Sara            15 Blue Arrow Swim-MR     50.92      51.85 NCSA   
                  24.89       51.85 (26.96)                                        
 23 Gregoire, Jenna L         16 Falfins Swimming-CO    52.03      51.85 NCSA   
                  25.26       51.85 (26.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Scott, Lauren E           16 Southern Crescen-GA    53.80      51.86 NCSA   
                  24.83       51.86 (27.03)                                        
 26 Cubelic, Daniela B        17 Northbrook Spart-IL    51.32      51.88 NCSA   
                  24.94       51.88 (26.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Norberg, Lindsey E        16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     51.93      51.90 NCSA   
                  25.15       51.90 (26.75)                                        
 27 Nolan, Katie M            16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     50.98      51.90 NCSA   
                  25.00       51.90 (26.90)                                        
 29 Armstrong, Stephanie A    16 Waukesha Express-WI    50.71      51.91 NCSA   
                  24.42       51.91 (27.49)                                        
 30 Weis, Lauren C            16 Star Swim Team-MN      59.65L     51.93 NCSA   
                  25.47       51.93 (26.46)                                        
 31 Murphy, Kathryn T         15 Marin Pirates-PC       51.53      51.95 NCSA   
                  24.77       51.95 (27.18)                                        
 32 Spak, Elena M             17 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.25      51.99 NCSA   
                  24.72       51.99 (27.27)                                        
 32 Powell, Jackie M          16 Badger Aquatics-WI     52.00      51.99 NCSA   
                  24.94       51.99 (27.05)                                        
 34 Foster, Erin P            15 The Woodlands Sw-GU    51.78      52.00 NCSA   
                  25.20       52.00 (26.80)                                        
 35 Grothe, Alexis M          18 Boulder City Hen-CA    51.79      52.01 NCSA   
                  25.03       52.01 (26.98)                                        
 36 Burns, Rae A              17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    52.45      52.04 NCSA   
                  24.86       52.04 (27.18)                                        
 36 Titley, Allison R         15 Nova of Virginia-VA    51.92      52.04 NCSA   
                  25.14       52.04 (26.90)                                        
 38 Naurath, Rachel S         15 Nova of Virginia-VA    52.77      52.05 NCSA   
                  25.34       52.05 (26.71)                                        
 39 King, Meredith C          17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    51.96      52.06 NCSA   
                  25.36       52.06 (26.70)                                        
 40 Hawthorne, Meghan C       16 Unattached             51.54      52.09 NCSA   
                  25.30       52.09 (26.79)                                        
 40 Smith, Lisha A            16 McMinnville Swim-OR    52.76      52.09 NCSA   
                  25.16       52.09 (26.93)                                        
 40 Landgrebe, Shannon N      17 Piranha Swim Tea-CA    52.02      52.09 NCSA   
                  25.38       52.09 (26.71)                                        
 40 Roth, Deborah A           15 North Bay Aquati-PC    52.00      52.09 NCSA   
                  25.55       52.09 (26.54)                                        
 44 Henry, Sarah M            16 Raleigh Swimming-NC    51.31      52.11 NCSA   
                  25.25       52.11 (26.86)                                        
 45 Reynolds, Taylor N        17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    52.89      52.12 NCSA   
                  25.16       52.12 (26.96)                                        
 46 Atkinson, Brooke E        18 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    52.92      52.14 NCSA   
                  24.92       52.14 (27.22)                                        
 47 Emery, Molly C            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.81      52.17 NCSA   
                  25.50       52.17 (26.67)                                        
 48 Pietila, Haley M          14 Lake Country Swi-WI    52.04      52.22 NCSA   
                  25.22       52.22 (27.00)                                        
 49 Tsay, Cynthia J           15 Unattached             52.19      52.23 NCSA   
                  25.38       52.23 (26.85)                                        
 50 Flynn, Kelly D            17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    51.25      52.24 NCSA   
                  25.28       52.24 (26.96)                                        
 51 Scott, Olivia J           15 Academy Bullets-IL     51.61      52.25 NCSA   
                  25.29       52.25 (26.96)                                        
 51 Savegnago, Kara A         17 Academy Bullets-IL     51.46      52.25 NCSA   
                  24.78       52.25 (27.47)                                        
 53 Hughes, Christine V       17 Team Greenville-SC     52.79      52.26 NCSA   
                  25.12       52.26 (27.14)                                        
 54 Broadley, Sarah N         18 Swim Orlando Ymc-FL    52.10      52.29 NCSA   
                  25.33       52.29 (26.96)                                        
 55 Peck, Emily E             18 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     51.90      52.31 NCSA   
                  25.07       52.31 (27.24)                                        
 55 Brousseau, Jacqueline V   17 Unattached-CA          52.42      52.31 NCSA   
                  25.28       52.31 (27.03)                                        
 57 Janzen, Kiera A           15 Star Swim Team-MN      51.75      52.33 NCSA   
                  25.46       52.33 (26.87)                                        
 58 Tran, Cindy               16 Golden West Swim-CA    51.90      52.34 NCSA   
                  25.14       52.34 (27.20)                                        
 59 Bessire, Suzanne B        15 Highlander Aquat-FL    52.68      52.35 NCSA   
                  25.11       52.35 (27.24)                                        
 60 Dressel, Marissa L        15 Town of Tonawand-NI    52.64      52.37 NCSA   
                  25.29       52.37 (27.08)                                        
 61 Ferguson, Emily A         18 Potomac Marlins-PV     52.47      52.38 NCSA   
                  25.14       52.38 (27.24)                                        
 61 Hagerty, Kelly A          16 Northbrook Spart-IL    51.40      52.38 NCSA   
                  25.13       52.38 (27.25)                                        
 63 Pitman, Sloane S          16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    51.63      52.39 NCSA   
                  25.58       52.39 (26.81)                                        
 64 Tribou, Sydney C          16 Highlander Aquat-FL    59.28L     52.42 NCSA   
                  25.44       52.42 (26.98)                                        
 65 Kuras, Brittney J         17 Canandaigua Aqua-NI    51.82      52.43 NCSA   
                  25.55       52.43 (26.88)                                        
 66 Hendren, Allison M        16 New Wave Swim Te-NC    52.54      52.47 NCSA   
                  25.57       52.47 (26.90)                                        
 67 Huff, Katherine S         13 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    52.56      52.49 NCSA   
                  25.41       52.49 (27.08)                                        
 68 Corwin, Tarin E           18 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    51.45      52.51 NCSA   
                  25.15       52.51 (27.36)                                        
 69 Hall, Elizabeth M         16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    53.14      52.56 NCSA   
                  25.36       52.56 (27.20)                                        
 70 Hatteberg, Heidi J        17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    51.82      52.58 NCSA   
                  25.50       52.58 (27.08)                                        
 71 Dicus, Emily G            15 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    52.03      52.60 NCSA   
                  25.12       52.60 (27.48)                                        
 72 Tocci, Francesca L        17 Bernal's Gator S-NE    51.95      52.61 NCSA   
                  25.62       52.61 (26.99)                                        
 73 Votava, Lauren E          14 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    51.40      52.63 NCSA   
                  25.37       52.63 (27.26)                                        
 74 Howard, Katie             16 Una Pasa-PC            52.03      52.64 NCSA   
                  25.02       52.64 (27.62)                                        
 74 Van Hout, Aja R           15 Badger Aquatics-WI     52.06      52.64 NCSA   
                  25.39       52.64 (27.25)                                        
 76 Bosma, Samantha J         15 Stingrays-GA           52.26      52.65 NCSA   
                  25.47       52.65 (27.18)                                        
 76 Trickett, Morgan G        17 Team Greenville-SC     51.05      52.65 NCSA   
                  25.52       52.65 (27.13)                                        
 78 Johnson, Elizabeth A      18 Club Wolverine-MI      52.60      52.69 NCSA   
                  25.68       52.69 (27.01)                                        
 79 Nicholson, Caitlin A      16 Lansing Cats-NI        52.80      52.70 NCSA   
                  25.43       52.70 (27.27)                                        
 79 Bassett, Kate P           15 Nova of Virginia-VA    52.70      52.70 NCSA   
                  24.98       52.70 (27.72)                                        
 81 Lo, Alyssa S              17 Marin Pirates-PC       53.55      52.71 NCSA   
                  25.29       52.71 (27.42)                                        
 81 Ruiz, Natilee E           13 Tri-city Channel-IE    52.40      52.71 NCSA   
                  25.29       52.71 (27.42)                                        
 83 Menguy, Anais             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.60      52.74 NCSA   
                  25.50       52.74 (27.24)                                        
 83 Carducci, Kimberly R      15 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    51.86      52.74 NCSA   
                  25.41       52.74 (27.33)                                        
 85 Mattern, Jordan M         15 Colorado Stars-CO      52.95      52.77 NCSA   
                  25.36       52.77 (27.41)                                        
 85 Simmons, Caroline I       17 Stafford Aquatic-VA    52.61      52.77 NCSA   
                  25.22       52.77 (27.55)                                        
 87 Plume, Olivia J           17 Una Pasa-PC            53.48      52.79 NCSA   
                  25.00       52.79 (27.79)                                        
 88 Malandra, Jaime L         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    51.66      52.84 NCSA   
                  25.45       52.84 (27.39)                                        
 88 Slater, Laura E           15 North Bay Aquati-PC    52.74      52.84 NCSA   
                  25.31       52.84 (27.53)                                        
 90 Tse, Katherine            16 Unattached-CA          52.34      52.86 NCSA   
                  25.57       52.86 (27.29)                                        
 91 Cavalier, Meredith A      16 Qdd Swim Team-VA       51.77      52.88 NCSA   
                  25.30       52.88 (27.58)                                        
 92 Peterson, Chelsea G       17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    52.62      52.90        
                  25.25       52.90 (27.65)                                        
 93 Smith, Maggie E           16 Shorewood Swim C-WI    52.74      52.92        
                  25.19       52.92 (27.73)                                        
 94 Garber, Taylor R          16 Dayton Raiders-OH      52.49      52.95        
                  25.62       52.95 (27.33)                                        
 95 Schmid, Kristin M         17 Colorado Stars-CO      52.83      52.96        
                  25.29       52.96 (27.67)                                        
 96 Kaufman, Emilie A         16 Wave Aquatics-PN       53.22      52.99        
                  25.33       52.99 (27.66)                                        
 97 Fascella, Cynthia A       16 Golden West Swim-CA    52.21      53.03        
                  25.29       53.03 (27.74)                                        
 97 Lafferty, Megan L         16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    52.67      53.03        
                  25.10       53.03 (27.93)                                        
 99 Myers, Abby E             14 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    52.54      53.04        
                  25.51       53.04 (27.53)                                        
 99 Fredlake, Grace C         16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  1:00.02L     53.04        
                  25.62       53.04 (27.42)                                        
 99 Mascia, Nina S            15 New Wave Swim Te-NC    53.53      53.04        
                  25.72       53.04 (27.32)                                        
102 Isaacson, Ashly N         15 Clearwater Aquat-FL    53.84      53.05        
                  25.11       53.05 (27.94)                                        
102 Prestinario, Amy N        18 St Charles Swim-IL     52.61      53.05        
                  25.56       53.05 (27.49)                                        
104 Deornellas, Jean M        17 Mason Makos Swim-PV    53.25      53.08        
                  25.43       53.08 (27.65)                                        
104 Pheil, Katie L            15 Central Florida-FL     52.87      53.08        
                  25.84       53.08 (27.24)                                        
104 Nelson, Melissa M         18 New Hope Crystal-MN    52.40      53.08        
                  25.53       53.08 (27.55)                                        
104 Gaskill, Kali E           18 Prince William S-VA    52.41      53.08        
                  25.42       53.08 (27.66)                                        
108 Schilling, Jillienne W    18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    59.98L     53.10        
                  25.76       53.10 (27.34)                                        
109 Finn, Alisa M             16 New Trier Swim C-IL    52.07      53.14        
                  25.63       53.14 (27.51)                                        
110 Huang, Salena             15 Mission San Jose-PC    52.89      53.15        
                  25.95       53.15 (27.20)                                        
111 Piehl, Caroline A         14 Colorado Stars-CO      52.84      53.16        
                  25.43       53.16 (27.73)                                        
112 Millet, Rachel M          15 Spokane Waves Aq-IE    52.17      53.17        
                  25.51       53.17 (27.66)                                        
112 Foley, Caitlin K          16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    52.75      53.17        
                  25.47       53.17 (27.70)                                        
112 Poore, Lauren E           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.51      53.17        
                  25.11       53.17 (28.06)                                        
115 Osterhage, Molly J        16 Una DR-OH              52.69      53.18        
                  25.45       53.18 (27.73)                                        
116 Kuethe, Blair B           14 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  1:00.01L     53.19        
                  25.69       53.19 (27.50)                                        
116 Gropp, Kristen L          17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    52.69      53.19        
                  26.04       53.19 (27.15)                                        
116 Macedonia, Maggie A       18 Arlington Aquati-PV    53.19      53.19        
                  25.30       53.19 (27.89)                                        
119 Savage, Heather N         17 Canandaigua Aqua-NI    51.88      53.20        
                  25.32       53.20 (27.88)                                        
119 Nessler, Dana M           16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:00.97L     53.20        
                  25.88       53.20 (27.32)                                        
121 Stupp, Hallie B           16 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    53.29      53.23        
                  25.53       53.23 (27.70)                                        
122 Krattiger, Jill F         18 Waukesha Express-WI    52.84      53.24        
                  25.50       53.24 (27.74)                                        
123 Weaver, Joan M            16 Islip Aquatics-MR      53.51      53.25        
                  25.70       53.25 (27.55)                                        
124 Vucic, Mina               17 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.59      53.26        
                  25.48       53.26 (27.78)                                        
125 Peacock, Aubrey A         16 Bolles School Sh-FL    51.64      53.27        
                  25.36       53.27 (27.91)                                        
126 Belcher, Erica L          14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    52.56      53.28        
                  25.78       53.28 (27.50)                                        
127 Wallen, Natalie F         18 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    52.78      53.29        
                  25.63       53.29 (27.66)                                        
128 Randolf, Melissa R        15 StingRay Swimmin-PN    53.27      53.30        
                  25.76       53.30 (27.54)                                        
128 Urban, Madeline A         15 New Trier Swim C-IL    53.84      53.30        
                  25.81       53.30 (27.49)                                        
130 Stephens, Carter G        16 Nova of Virginia-VA    53.18      53.31        
                  25.86       53.31 (27.45)                                        
131 Denman, Heather N         17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    52.23      53.33        
                  25.91       53.33 (27.42)                                        
132 Gorenc, Arianna M         16 Waukesha Express-WI    53.00      53.38        
                  25.89       53.38 (27.49)                                        
133 Phillips, Julianne M      14 Coast Guard Blue-VA    53.35      53.40        
                  25.85       53.40 (27.55)                                        
134 Snyder, Rose R            18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    52.68      53.41        
                  25.96       53.41 (27.45)                                        
135 Rogers, Katie L           15 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.78      53.42        
                  25.64       53.42 (27.78)                                        
135 Dittmer, Erica K          16 Premier Aquatics-GU    52.47      53.42        
                  25.31       53.42 (28.11)                                        
137 Korsberg, Kristin E       17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    53.76      53.45        
                  26.00       53.45 (27.45)                                        
137 Jones, Kaitlin S          14 Swim Quest-VA          53.84      53.45        
                  25.66       53.45 (27.79)                                        
137 Larson, Kim P             16 Islip Aquatics-MR      51.57      53.45        
                  25.73       53.45 (27.72)                                        
137 Zeiger, Heidi A           16 Unattached             53.43      53.45        
                  25.69       53.45 (27.76)                                        
141 Norberg, Lauren A         16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     53.26      53.49        
                  26.14       53.49 (27.35)                                        
141 Brackett, Charlotte E     17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    51.45      53.49        
                  25.45       53.49 (28.04)                                        
143 Cook, Katie M             15 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    53.39      53.50        
                  25.78       53.50 (27.72)                                        
144 Thompson, Meghan L        17 Mason Makos Swim-PV    53.13      53.52        
                  25.67       53.52 (27.85)                                        
145 Suppan, Alex I            17 Green Mountain A-NE    53.80      53.54        
                  25.96       53.54 (27.58)                                        
146 Hughey, Stevie D          16 Bakersfield Swim-CC    53.49      53.55        
                  25.71       53.55 (27.84)                                        
147 Husband, Samantha L       18 Team Foxjet-MN         53.00      53.58        
                  25.59       53.58 (27.99)                                        
147 Kling, Hannah E           17 AK Sharks-FG           52.38      53.58        
                  25.69       53.58 (27.89)                                        
147 Read, Haley L             17 Una Pasa-PC          1:00.18L     53.58        
                  25.77       53.58 (27.81)                                        
147 Stoehr, Rachel E          14 Lake Forest Swim-IL    52.65      53.58        
                  25.61       53.58 (27.97)                                        
151 Schwartz, Carleigh C      17 Club Wolverine-MI    1:00.12L     53.59        
                  26.11       53.59 (27.48)                                        
152 Fitzgerald, Maddy M       18 Seal Beach Swim-CA   1:01.14L     53.60        
                  25.38       53.60 (28.22)                                        
152 Winckler, Kelly R         18 Badger Aquatics-WI     52.69      53.60        
                  25.98       53.60 (27.62)                                        
152 Klaren, Melanie R         15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    52.81      53.60        
                  26.19       53.60 (27.41)                                        
152 Gillespie, Alli M         14 Golden West Swim-CA    52.61      53.60        
                  25.90       53.60 (27.70)                                        
156 Todhunter, Logan P        17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     53.43      53.61        
                  26.06       53.61 (27.55)                                        
157 Pepper, Elizabeth         14 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.95      53.64        
                  25.60       53.64 (28.04)                                        
158 Molden, Haley J           13 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    53.62      53.65        
                  25.77       53.65 (27.88)                                        
158 Vance, Abby L             16 New Wave Swim Te-NC    53.42      53.65        
                  26.01       53.65 (27.64)                                        
160 Williams, Ashley M        15 Marin Pirates-PC       53.72      53.66        
                  25.39       53.66 (28.27)                                        
161 Wozniak, Erika G          14 Una Gcat-GA            53.71      53.67        
                  26.27       53.67 (27.40)                                        
162 Parsons, Kristina M       17 Marin Pirates-PC       53.64      53.68        
                  26.11       53.68 (27.57)                                        
163 Devenuto, Siena B         15 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    53.02      53.69        
                  26.09       53.69 (27.60)                                        
163 Heaton, Kenzie A          15 Unattached-CA        1:01.19L     53.69        
                  25.58       53.69 (28.11)                                        
165 Kwong, Audrey L           16 Una Pasa-PC            53.07      53.70        
                  26.21       53.70 (27.49)                                        
166 Harvey, Theresa A         17 Mason Makos Swim-PV    52.26      53.71        
                  25.35       53.71 (28.36)                                        
167 Braun, Liz A              15 Marietta Marlins-GA    52.99      53.72        
                  25.75       53.72 (27.97)                                        
168 Bergman, Jesse L          15 Una Pasa-PC            53.28      53.74        
                  25.83       53.74 (27.91)                                        
169 Quinn, Meghan M           18 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    52.60      53.75        
                  25.27       53.75 (28.48)                                        
169 Swalin, Jayme L           18 Wave Aquatics-PN       52.61      53.75        
                  25.84       53.75 (27.91)                                        
171 Foster, Clare R           17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     52.57      53.78        
                  25.69       53.78 (28.09)                                        
171 Wells, Caroline V         18 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:00.05L     53.78        
                  25.93       53.78 (27.85)                                        
171 Daly, Jenna S             17 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.66      53.78        
                  26.18       53.78 (27.60)                                        
171 Nunes, Annie E            13 Team Delaware-MA       52.90      53.78        
                  25.65       53.78 (28.13)                                        
171 Holz, Jessi A             16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    53.32      53.78        
                  26.02       53.78 (27.76)                                        
176 Bunster, Kelly E          17 Connetquot Swim-MR     51.83      53.81        
                  25.97       53.81 (27.84)                                        
177 Borgersen, Hanne K        14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    59.88L     53.82        
                  26.17       53.82 (27.65)                                        
177 List, Sarah E             17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    53.59      53.82        
                  25.81       53.82 (28.01)                                        
179 Venlos, Megan L           16 St Charles Swim-IL     53.33      53.84        
                  26.02       53.84 (27.82)                                        
180 Rapp, Erica C             18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     52.60      53.85        
                  25.78       53.85 (28.07)                                        
180 Ryczek, Emily S           14 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.32      53.85        
                  25.75       53.85 (28.10)                                        
182 Wolfarth, Emily T         17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:01.19L     53.86        
                  26.08       53.86 (27.78)                                        
183 Fitzgerald, Molly A       16 Seal Beach Swim-CA     59.32L     53.87        
                  25.96       53.87 (27.91)                                        
184 Bowen, Hannah E           14 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    53.43      53.91        
                  25.90       53.91 (28.01)                                        
185 Chuang, Cara Y            16 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.98      53.92        
                  25.74       53.92 (28.18)                                        
186 Riley, Kate M             17 Greensboro Swimm-NC    52.47      53.93        
                  26.02       53.93 (27.91)                                        
186 Buckley, Kelsey R         14 Clearwater Aquat-FL    52.72      53.93        
                  25.83       53.93 (28.10)                                        
186 Gaffey, Melanie A         16 Connetquot Swim-MR     52.72      53.93        
                  25.45       53.93 (28.48)                                        
189 Zimmer, Becca A           16 Bethel Park Recr-AM    53.54      53.94        
                  26.15       53.94 (27.79)                                        
189 Kruszewski, Karissa H     17 Una Azot-CA            53.31      53.94        
                  26.31       53.94 (27.63)                                        
191 Guardalabene, Isa         16 Bear Swimming-PC       52.85      53.95        
                  25.62       53.95 (28.33)                                        
192 Alf-Huynh, Kayla M        16 Parkrose Swim Cl-OR    53.81      53.98        
                  26.03       53.98 (27.95)                                        
193 Wilkins, Atlantis M       18 Fox Valley Swim-IL     53.09      53.99        
                  25.43       53.99 (28.56)                                        
193 Friese, Brittany M        13 Newburgh Sharks-MR     52.53      53.99        
                  26.12       53.99 (27.87)                                        
193 Klick, Laura M            17 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA    53.20      53.99        
                  25.83       53.99 (28.16)                                        
196 Stranski, Kara E          15 Portland Aquatic-OR    53.63      54.06        
                  25.95       54.06 (28.11)                                        
197 Kamai, Elizabeth M        17 North Bay Aquati-PC    52.66      54.07        
                  25.92       54.07 (28.15)                                        
198 Ward, Colleen A           14 Coast Guard Blue-VA    53.37      54.09        
                  25.95       54.09 (28.14)                                        
199 Reyes, Vanessa E          18 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.28      54.11        
                  25.48       54.11 (28.63)                                        
199 Kinnear, Katie M          13 Issaquah Swim Te-PN    53.33      54.11        
                  25.87       54.11 (28.24)                                        
199 Weaver, Caroline A        16 Green Mountain A-NE    53.84      54.11        
                  25.65       54.11 (28.46)                                        
202 Clark, Casey L            14 Premier Aquatics-GU    52.17      54.12        
                  25.73       54.12 (28.39)                                        
203 Bottelberghe, Jessica M   15 Una Pac-OR             52.94      54.15        
                  25.53       54.15 (28.62)                                        
203 Skjong-Nilsen, Caroline   18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    53.76      54.15        
                  26.28       54.15 (27.87)                                        
205 Hettenbach, Sarah M       17 Manhattan Marlin-MV    53.20      54.16        
                  25.64       54.16 (28.52)                                        
206 Lawrenz, Emma N           15 Twin Cities Swim-MN    53.03      54.18        
                  25.97       54.18 (28.21)                                        
207 Lin, Olivia S             16 Houston Swim Clu-GU    53.07      54.19        
                  26.11       54.19 (28.08)                                        
208 Borja, Elise M            15 Waukesha Express-WI    53.11      54.20        
                  26.30       54.20 (27.90)                                        
209 Doran, Meredith A         18 The Woodlands Sw-GU    53.73      54.22        
                  26.25       54.22 (27.97)                                        
209 Woolbright, Kathryn A     15 Swim Orlando Ymc-FL    53.06      54.22        
                  26.28       54.22 (27.94)                                        
211 Harrison, Caitlyn M       17 Qdd Swim Team-VA       53.46      54.24        
                  26.47       54.24 (27.77)                                        
212 Festa, Julia D            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.81L     54.27        
                  26.23       54.27 (28.04)                                        
212 Connolly, Meaghan N       14 First Colony Swi-GU    52.30      54.27        
                  25.83       54.27 (28.44)                                        
214 Gu, Kristine D            16 Una Tpa-FL             52.85      54.28        
                  25.61       54.28 (28.67)                                        
215 Ring, Treasa F            16 Twin Cities Swim-MN    53.40      54.31        
                  25.99       54.31 (28.32)                                        
216 Webb, Blair K             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.34      54.36        
                  26.37       54.36 (27.99)                                        
217 Iriondo, Damaris          14 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:00.17L     54.37        
                  26.19       54.37 (28.18)                                        
217 Johnson, Morgan B         14 Lifetime Aquatic-VA    53.21      54.37        
                  26.12       54.37 (28.25)                                        
219 Scott, Kayla S            16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  1:00.28L     54.38        
                  26.32       54.38 (28.06)                                        
219 Parrett, Lauren O         16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    53.67      54.38        
                  26.30       54.38 (28.08)                                        
221 Daugherty, Lauren E       16 Club Wolverine-MI      52.91      54.39        
                  25.98       54.39 (28.41)                                        
222 Sutton, Alex K            16 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    53.77      54.42        
                  25.38       54.42 (29.04)                                        
223 Heine, Mary Beth B        16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    53.17      54.45        
                  25.79       54.45 (28.66)                                        
224 McClelland, Amanda L      17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    53.17      54.49        
                  25.72       54.49 (28.77)                                        
225 Bicek, Adrienne L         17 Express Swim Tea-IL    52.89      54.50        
                  25.94       54.50 (28.56)                                        
225 Cronin, Caitlin R         16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    53.24      54.50        
                  26.02       54.50 (28.48)                                        
227 Cardinal, Randee J        17 The Great Wolf S-MN    53.67      54.51        
                  26.21       54.51 (28.30)                                        
228 Harris, Lacey N           16 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL    53.22      54.52        
                  26.11       54.52 (28.41)                                        
229 Randolph, Colleen E       16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    53.66      54.56        
                  26.35       54.56 (28.21)                                        
230 Carvell, Elena D          16 Academy Bullets-IL     51.89      54.57        
                  26.05       54.57 (28.52)                                        
231 Bechard, Sarah A          17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    53.34      54.60        
                  26.33       54.60 (28.27)                                        
232 Hough, Jordan E           16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    53.58      54.64        
                  25.92       54.64 (28.72)                                        
233 Albright, Danielle S      13 Tampa YMCA Swimm-FL    53.36      54.66        
                  26.41       54.66 (28.25)                                        
233 Morrissey, Ellie R        14 Irvine Novaquati-CA    53.84      54.66        
                  26.29       54.66 (28.37)                                        
235 Leslie, Mailene E         17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:01.02L     54.72        
                  26.44       54.72 (28.28)                                        
236 Sweeney, Kaitlyn M        17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    53.82      54.78        
                  26.34       54.78 (28.44)                                        
237 Hough, Kendall R          13 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    53.43      54.86        
                  25.95       54.86 (28.91)                                        
238 Huo, Yvonne A             15 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.42      54.88        
                  26.03       54.88 (28.85)                                        
239 Zeiger, Blake E           14 Little Rhody Aqu-NE    53.66      54.94        
                  26.59       54.94 (28.35)                                        
240 Layne, Kaitie F           16 First Colony Swi-GU    53.88      54.95        
                  26.48       54.95 (28.47)                                        
241 Lamb, Erin M              16 Maverick Swim Cl-IL    53.25      54.96        
                  26.37       54.96 (28.59)                                        
242 Edwards, Katie B          17 Unattached             53.27      54.99        
                  26.43       54.99 (28.56)                                        
243 Drazga, Paige J           14 Club Wolverine-MI      53.73      55.06        
                  26.46       55.06 (28.60)                                        
244 Lindsay, Laura A          18 Canton City Scho-LE    53.27      55.08        
                  26.20       55.08 (28.88)                                        
245 Davitt, Allie M           17 Scout Aquatics-IL      53.41      55.11        
                  26.41       55.11 (28.70)                                        
246 Lynch, Sarah Ellen E      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.75      55.15        
                  26.32       55.15 (28.83)                                        
247 Ramirez, Emily A          14 Fort Lauderdale-FG     53.50      55.25        
                  26.32       55.25 (28.93)                                        
248 Finucane, Francesca M     17 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    53.54      55.28        
                  26.70       55.28 (28.58)                                        
249 Reminger, Danielle C      16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    53.88      55.36        
                  26.48       55.36 (28.88)                                        
250 Soapes, Chandler G        13 Bolles School Sh-FL    53.13      55.43        
                  25.95       55.43 (29.48)                                        
251 Skenandore, Kayla F       14 Waukesha Express-WI    52.44      55.46        
                  26.05       55.46 (29.41)                                        
252 Ryan, Kelly L             15 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    53.85      55.50        
                  26.45       55.50 (29.05)                                        
253 Martin, Ivy J             14 Badger Aquatics-WI     53.67      55.60        
                  26.54       55.60 (29.06)                                        
254 Larson, Nikki M           13 Team Foxjet-MN         53.44      56.36        
                  26.48       56.36 (29.88)                                        
255 Groves, Kelley A          18 Pack Swim Team o-NI    53.64      56.53        
                  26.73       56.53 (29.80)                                        
256 Nguyen, Christina M       17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  1:01.03L     56.73        
                  26.87       56.73 (29.86)                                        
 -- Trattner, Alesha N        18 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    51.84         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Leake, Natalie L          15 Mason Makos Swim-PV    53.72         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Hagens, Lindsey M         18 Greenwood Memori-NE    53.01         NS        
 -- Britt, Chelsea E          13 Fort Lauderdale-FG     53.31        SCR        
 -- Hall, Marybeth E          16 Club Wolverine-MI      53.11        SCR        
 -- Driscoll, Lauren N        14 Fort Lauderdale-FG     52.55        SCR        
 -- Harrell, Olivia S         16 Missouri State A-MV    52.60        SCR        
 -- Behrens, Tess A           15 New Hope Crystal-MN    53.07        SCR        
 -- Pitman, Arden T           14 Baylor Swim Club-SE    52.00        SCR        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:03.39  OLYT
              2:05.99  JRS
              2:09.09  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelly, Emily C            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:48.76    2:02.44 OLYT   
                1:00.01   2:02.44 (1:02.43)                                        
  2 Jones, Rebecca L          16 Tide-VA              1:48.11    2:02.56 OLYT   
                  59.80   2:02.56 (1:02.76)                                        
  3 Franklin, Missy J         12 Colorado Stars-CO    1:49.84    2:03.45 JRS    
                  58.41   2:03.45 (1:05.04)                                        
  4 Weis, Lauren C            16 Star Swim Team-MN    1:48.95    2:04.65 JRS    
                1:00.53   2:04.65 (1:04.12)                                        
  5 Miller, Laura M           16 David Douglas Sw-OR  1:49.62    2:05.02 JRS    
                1:00.44   2:05.02 (1:04.58)                                        
  6 Jensen, Liv E             17 Una Pasa-PC          1:47.92    2:05.47 JRS    
                1:00.15   2:05.47 (1:05.32)                                        
  7 Stafford, Shara E         18 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:47.83    2:07.36 NCSA   
                1:00.27   2:07.36 (1:07.09)                                        
  8 Caron, Hannah M           16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:50.15    2:07.47 NCSA   
                1:02.00   2:07.47 (1:05.47)                                        
B - Final
  9 Perks, Caitlin L          17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     1:50.27    2:04.43 JRS    
                1:01.10   2:04.43 (1:03.33)                                        
 10 Landgrebe, Shannon N      17 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  1:50.34    2:04.58 JRS    
                1:01.31   2:04.58 (1:03.27)                                        
 11 Malandra, Jaime L         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:50.27    2:04.98 JRS    
                1:00.65   2:04.98 (1:04.33)                                        
 12 Naurath, Rachel S         15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:50.44    2:05.53 JRS    
                1:01.54   2:05.53 (1:03.99)                                        
 13 Giberson, Sara            15 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   1:50.58    2:05.58 JRS    
                1:01.87   2:05.58 (1:03.71)                                        
 14 Pitman, Sloane S          16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:50.45    2:06.93 NCSA   
                1:01.78   2:06.93 (1:05.15)                                        
 15 Titley, Allison R         15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:50.36    2:07.20 NCSA   
                1:02.77   2:07.20 (1:04.43)                                        
 16 Devenuto, Siena B         15 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  1:50.63    2:08.17 NCSA   
                1:02.50   2:08.17 (1:05.67)                                        
C - Final
 17 Fish, Abbie M             18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:51.08    2:05.04 JRS    
                1:01.04   2:05.04 (1:04.00)                                        
 18 Hawthorne, Meghan C       16 Unattached           1:51.17    2:05.67 JRS    
                1:01.71   2:05.67 (1:03.96)                                        
 19 Smith, Lisha A            16 McMinnville Swim-OR  1:51.37    2:06.10 NCSA   
                1:02.30   2:06.10 (1:03.80)                                        
 20 Broadley, Sarah N         18 Swim Orlando Ymc-FL  1:51.45    2:07.58 NCSA   
                1:02.32   2:07.58 (1:05.26)                                        
 21 Klaren, Melanie R         15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:51.48    2:07.97 NCSA   
                1:02.24   2:07.97 (1:05.73)                                        
 22 King, Meredith C          17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:51.15    2:08.35 NCSA   
                1:02.33   2:08.35 (1:06.02)                                        
 23 Fredlake, Grace C         16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  1:51.14    2:08.52 NCSA   
                1:02.65   2:08.52 (1:05.87)                                        
 24 Van Dongen, Tiffany C     17 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:51.08    2:10.80        
                1:03.13   2:10.80 (1:07.67)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:47.67        2002 Cait A Connealy, Afox                      
                1:50.49  JRS
                1:54.19  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:54.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stafford, Shara E         18 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:47.95    1:47.83 JRS    
                  25.41       52.39 (26.98)     1:20.04 (27.65)     1:47.83 (27.79)
  2 Jensen, Liv E             17 Una Pasa-PC          1:48.85    1:47.92 JRS    
                  24.59       51.84 (27.25)     1:19.80 (27.96)     1:47.92 (28.12)
  3 Jones, Rebecca L          16 Tide-VA              1:48.45    1:48.11 JRS    
                  26.11       53.65 (27.54)     1:21.07 (27.42)     1:48.11 (27.04)
  4 Kelly, Emily C            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:47.90    1:48.76 JRS    
                  25.58       53.07 (27.49)     1:20.77 (27.70)     1:48.76 (27.99)
  5 Weis, Lauren C            16 Star Swim Team-MN    1:49.20    1:48.95 JRS    
                  25.68       53.47 (27.79)     1:21.42 (27.95)     1:48.95 (27.53)
  6 Miller, Laura M           16 David Douglas Sw-OR  1:48.90    1:49.62 JRS    
                  25.83       53.55 (27.72)     1:21.28 (27.73)     1:49.62 (28.34)
  7 Franklin, Missy J         12 Colorado Stars-CO    1:48.72    1:49.84 JRS    
                  25.32       52.87 (27.55)     1:21.33 (28.46)     1:49.84 (28.51)
  8 Caron, Hannah M           16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:49.50    1:50.15 JRS    
                  26.07       53.90 (27.83)     1:22.12 (28.22)     1:50.15 (28.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Malandra, Jaime L         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:48.14    1:50.27 JRS    
                  26.17       54.02 (27.85)     1:22.09 (28.07)     1:50.27 (28.18)
  9 Perks, Caitlin L          17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     1:49.84    1:50.27 JRS    
                  25.88       53.83 (27.95)     1:22.24 (28.41)     1:50.27 (28.03)
 11 Landgrebe, Shannon N      17 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  1:51.01    1:50.34 JRS    
                  26.35       54.75 (28.40)     1:22.49 (27.74)     1:50.34 (27.85)
 12 Titley, Allison R         15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:50.72    1:50.36 JRS    
                  26.85       55.23 (28.38)     1:23.06 (27.83)     1:50.36 (27.30)
 13 Naurath, Rachel S         15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:50.36    1:50.44 JRS    
                  26.28       54.42 (28.14)     1:22.75 (28.33)     1:50.44 (27.69)
 14 Pitman, Sloane S          16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:53.49    1:50.45 JRS    
                  25.83       53.11 (27.28)     1:21.45 (28.34)     1:50.45 (29.00)
 15 Giberson, Sara            15 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   1:50.14    1:50.58 NCSA   
                  25.94       54.30 (28.36)     1:22.33 (28.03)     1:50.58 (28.25)
 16 Devenuto, Siena B         15 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  1:51.91    1:50.63 NCSA   
                  26.08       54.07 (27.99)     1:22.47 (28.40)     1:50.63 (28.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Henry, Sarah M            16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:49.31    1:51.05 NCSA   
                  26.01       53.62 (27.61)     1:22.24 (28.62)     1:51.05 (28.81)
 18 Van Dongen, Tiffany C     17 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:50.56    1:51.08 NCSA   
                  26.44       54.92 (28.48)     1:23.15 (28.23)     1:51.08 (27.93)
 18 Fish, Abbie M             18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:47.73    1:51.08 NCSA   
                  26.06       53.87 (27.81)     1:22.64 (28.77)     1:51.08 (28.44)
 20 Fredlake, Grace C         16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  1:53.15    1:51.14 NCSA   
                  26.27       54.51 (28.24)     1:23.20 (28.69)     1:51.14 (27.94)
 21 King, Meredith C          17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:50.37    1:51.15 NCSA   
                  26.09       54.20 (28.11)     1:22.80 (28.60)     1:51.15 (28.35)
 22 Hawthorne, Meghan C       16 Unattached           1:50.87    1:51.17 NCSA   
                  26.44       54.88 (28.44)     1:23.32 (28.44)     1:51.17 (27.85)
 23 Smith, Lisha A            16 McMinnville Swim-OR  1:53.16    1:51.37 NCSA   
                  26.02       54.59 (28.57)     1:23.33 (28.74)     1:51.37 (28.04)
 24 Broadley, Sarah N         18 Swim Orlando Ymc-FL  1:50.59    1:51.45 NCSA   
                  26.25       54.67 (28.42)     1:23.43 (28.76)     1:51.45 (28.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Klaren, Melanie R         15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:52.81    1:51.48 NCSA   
                  26.61       54.67 (28.06)     1:23.09 (28.42)     1:51.48 (28.39)
 26 Korsberg, Kristin E       17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:51.19    1:51.50 NCSA   
                  26.12       54.21 (28.09)     1:22.62 (28.41)     1:51.50 (28.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Weiss, Meghan O           17 Star Swim Team-MN    1:52.33    1:51.51 NCSA   
                  26.11       53.63 (27.52)     1:21.97 (28.34)     1:51.51 (29.54)
 28 Roth, Deborah A           15 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:53.36    1:51.57 NCSA   
                  26.54       55.02 (28.48)     1:23.55 (28.53)     1:51.57 (28.02)
 29 Sostarecz, Taylor S       15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:52.52    1:51.58 NCSA   
                  26.36       54.50 (28.14)     1:23.12 (28.62)     1:51.58 (28.46)
 30 Armstrong, Stephanie A    16 Waukesha Express-WI  1:50.23    1:51.61 NCSA   
                  26.33       55.32 (28.99)     1:23.65 (28.33)     1:51.61 (27.96)
 31 Kendall, Amanda E         17 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:51.29    1:51.62 NCSA   
                  26.08       53.67 (27.59)     1:22.61 (28.94)     1:51.62 (29.01)
 32 Janzen, Kiera A           15 Star Swim Team-MN    1:53.88    1:51.68 NCSA   
                  26.19       54.56 (28.37)     1:23.51 (28.95)     1:51.68 (28.17)
 33 Winters, Kelsey A         18 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:52.79    1:51.78 NCSA   
                  25.55       53.65 (28.10)     1:22.66 (29.01)     1:51.78 (29.12)
 34 Nolan, Katie M            16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:54.69    1:51.79 NCSA   
                  25.91       54.31 (28.40)     1:23.18 (28.87)     1:51.79 (28.61)
 35 Koselka, Liz D            17 Club Wolverine-MI    1:49.39    1:51.88 NCSA   
                  26.48       55.10 (28.62)     1:23.41 (28.31)     1:51.88 (28.47)
 36 Schilling, Jillienne W    18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  1:53.07    1:51.89 NCSA   
                  26.53       54.62 (28.09)     1:23.08 (28.46)     1:51.89 (28.81)
 36 Gregoire, Jenna L         16 Falfins Swimming-CO  1:53.88    1:51.89 NCSA   
                  26.33       55.01 (28.68)     1:23.85 (28.84)     1:51.89 (28.04)
 38 Pitman, Arden T           14 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:09.23L   1:51.92 NCSA   
                  25.74       54.29 (28.55)     1:23.34 (29.05)     1:51.92 (28.58)
 39 Mattern, Jordan M         15 Colorado Stars-CO    1:51.50    1:52.04 NCSA   
                  25.66       53.58 (27.92)     1:22.53 (28.95)     1:52.04 (29.51)
 40 Emery, Molly C            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:49.81    1:52.07 NCSA   
                  26.07       54.38 (28.31)     1:23.22 (28.84)     1:52.07 (28.85)
 41 Amundsen, Kelsey J        17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:08.04L   1:52.27 NCSA   
                  26.74       55.50 (28.76)     1:24.05 (28.55)     1:52.27 (28.22)
 42 Edwards, Katie B          17 Unattached           1:52.23    1:52.28 NCSA   
                  26.58       55.03 (28.45)     1:23.95 (28.92)     1:52.28 (28.33)
 43 Hughes, Christine V       17 Team Greenville-SC   1:53.71    1:52.33 NCSA   
                  26.94       55.35 (28.41)     1:23.66 (28.31)     1:52.33 (28.67)
 44 Cubelic, Daniela B        17 Northbrook Spart-IL  1:50.55    1:52.35 NCSA   
                  26.22       54.40 (28.18)     1:23.20 (28.80)     1:52.35 (29.15)
 44 Smalling, Aislinn N       18 Unattached-CA        1:49.88    1:52.35 NCSA   
                  26.71       55.14 (28.43)     1:23.84 (28.70)     1:52.35 (28.51)
 46 Storie, Sloan M           17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:52.25    1:52.37 NCSA   
                  26.62       54.84 (28.22)     1:23.62 (28.78)     1:52.37 (28.75)
 47 Anderson, Kaela E         15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:52.22    1:52.41 NCSA   
                  26.46       55.01 (28.55)     1:23.68 (28.67)     1:52.41 (28.73)
 48 Murphy, Kathryn T         15 Marin Pirates-PC     1:54.75    1:52.43 NCSA   
                  26.55       54.48 (27.93)     1:23.63 (29.15)     1:52.43 (28.80)
 49 Belcher, Erica L          14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:52.81    1:52.45 NCSA   
                  26.33       54.44 (28.11)     1:23.29 (28.85)     1:52.45 (29.16)
 50 Winckler, Kelly R         18 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:52.97    1:52.51 NCSA   
                  25.90       54.06 (28.16)     1:23.18 (29.12)     1:52.51 (29.33)
 51 Grothe, Alexis M          18 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:53.85    1:52.53 NCSA   
                  26.23       55.38 (29.15)     1:24.53 (29.15)     1:52.53 (28.00)
 52 Haulsee, Alison M         15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:53.67    1:52.54 NCSA   
                  26.77       55.55 (28.78)     1:24.37 (28.82)     1:52.54 (28.17)
 53 Martin, Katelyn A         17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:51.91    1:52.55 NCSA   
                  26.40       54.54 (28.14)     1:23.68 (29.14)     1:52.55 (28.87)
 54 Huang, Salena             15 Mission San Jose-PC  1:52.20    1:52.68 NCSA   
                  26.78       55.17 (28.39)     1:23.95 (28.78)     1:52.68 (28.73)
 55 McCotter, Maureen A       15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:52.14    1:52.78 NCSA   
                  27.44       56.23 (28.79)     1:24.99 (28.76)     1:52.78 (27.79)
 56 Sosdian, Erin J           16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:51.97    1:52.79 NCSA   
                  26.59       55.06 (28.47)     1:24.09 (29.03)     1:52.79 (28.70)
 57 Bosma, Samantha J         15 Stingrays-GA         1:53.68    1:52.82 NCSA   
                  26.90       55.48 (28.58)     1:24.30 (28.82)     1:52.82 (28.52)
 58 Hendren, Allison M        16 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:52.80    1:52.90 NCSA   
                  26.39       55.07 (28.68)     1:24.11 (29.04)     1:52.90 (28.79)
 59 Flynn, Kelly D            17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:49.96    1:52.91 NCSA   
                  26.75       55.60 (28.85)     1:24.26 (28.66)     1:52.91 (28.65)
 60 Thompson, Rebecca M       17 Waukesha Express-WI  1:51.68    1:52.93 NCSA   
                  26.59       55.77 (29.18)     1:24.59 (28.82)     1:52.93 (28.34)
 61 Rogers, Katie L           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:52.32    1:52.97 NCSA   
                  26.57       55.18 (28.61)     1:24.13 (28.95)     1:52.97 (28.84)
 62 Spak, Elena M             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:53.36    1:52.99 NCSA   
                  26.11       54.57 (28.46)     1:23.60 (29.03)     1:52.99 (29.39)
 62 Tribou, Sydney C          16 Highlander Aquat-FL  2:05.99L   1:52.99 NCSA   
                  26.02       54.16 (28.14)     1:23.68 (29.52)     1:52.99 (29.31)
 64 Garber, Taylor R          16 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:53.91    1:53.02 NCSA   
                  26.22       55.01 (28.79)     1:23.84 (28.83)     1:53.02 (29.18)
 65 Green, Amber R            16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:53.38    1:53.05 NCSA   
                  25.81       54.57 (28.76)     1:23.55 (28.98)     1:53.05 (29.50)
 65 Fonteno, Megan M          15 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:51.41    1:53.05 NCSA   
                  26.49       55.09 (28.60)     1:23.95 (28.86)     1:53.05 (29.10)
 65 Pheil, Katie L            15 Central Florida-FL   1:54.26    1:53.05 NCSA   
                  26.50       54.68 (28.18)     1:24.00 (29.32)     1:53.05 (29.05)
 68 Bartholomew, Erin K       17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:54.65    1:53.11 NCSA   
                  26.64       55.47 (28.83)     1:24.64 (29.17)     1:53.11 (28.47)
 69 Schroeder, Katie J        16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:52.55    1:53.13 NCSA   
                  26.50       55.22 (28.72)     1:24.54 (29.32)     1:53.13 (28.59)
 70 Powell, Jackie M          16 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:51.63    1:53.18 NCSA   
                  26.57       55.21 (28.64)     1:24.16 (28.95)     1:53.18 (29.02)
 71 Swalin, Jayme L           18 Wave Aquatics-PN     1:52.08    1:53.28 NCSA   
                  26.81       55.50 (28.69)     1:24.62 (29.12)     1:53.28 (28.66)
 72 Driscoll, Lauren N        14 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:50.96    1:53.30 NCSA   
                  26.65       55.45 (28.80)     1:24.74 (29.29)     1:53.30 (28.56)
 73 Furgatch, Sarah R         16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:54.02    1:53.31 NCSA   
                  26.85       55.79 (28.94)     1:24.89 (29.10)     1:53.31 (28.42)
 74 Phillips, Julianne M      14 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:52.73    1:53.34 NCSA   
                  26.55       55.18 (28.63)     1:24.46 (29.28)     1:53.34 (28.88)
 75 Brown, Alaina B           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:54.05    1:53.38 NCSA   
                  27.29       55.89 (28.60)     1:24.62 (28.73)     1:53.38 (28.76)
 76 Gadowry, Michelle E       17 Charlotte County-FL  1:54.56    1:53.42 NCSA   
                  26.73       55.26 (28.53)     1:24.57 (29.31)     1:53.42 (28.85)
 77 Iriondo, Damaris          14 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:52.67    1:53.49 NCSA   
                  26.87       55.50 (28.63)     1:24.41 (28.91)     1:53.49 (29.08)
 77 Poore, Lauren E           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:54.15    1:53.49 NCSA   
                  26.81       55.76 (28.95)     1:24.96 (29.20)     1:53.49 (28.53)
 79 Menguy, Anais             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:50.74    1:53.52 NCSA   
                  26.74       55.48 (28.74)     1:24.54 (29.06)     1:53.52 (28.98)
 80 Patterson, Monica M       14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:53.28    1:53.56 NCSA   
                  26.75       54.98 (28.23)     1:23.93 (28.95)     1:53.56 (29.63)
 81 Van Hout, Aja R           15 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:52.00    1:53.60 NCSA   
                  26.78       55.75 (28.97)     1:24.95 (29.20)     1:53.60 (28.65)
 82 Duckett, Camille M        18 Una Port-CA          1:49.32    1:53.65 NCSA   
                  26.42       55.10 (28.68)     1:24.61 (29.51)     1:53.65 (29.04)
 83 Endsley, Paige E          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:54.61    1:53.67 NCSA   
                  26.46       55.11 (28.65)     1:24.47 (29.36)     1:53.67 (29.20)
 84 Vance, Abby L             16 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:53.31    1:53.70 NCSA   
                  26.77       55.54 (28.77)     1:24.74 (29.20)     1:53.70 (28.96)
 85 Votava, Lauren E          14 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:52.27    1:53.72 NCSA   
                  26.66       55.54 (28.88)     1:25.07 (29.53)     1:53.72 (28.65)
 86 Menzel, Nicole M          16 Una Gcat-GA          1:54.60    1:53.77 NCSA   
                  26.87       55.41 (28.54)     1:24.57 (29.16)     1:53.77 (29.20)
 87 Stenkvist, Henriette J    14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:54.47    1:53.78 NCSA   
                  26.55       55.59 (29.04)     1:24.96 (29.37)     1:53.78 (28.82)
 87 Tsay, Cynthia J           15 Unattached           1:52.74    1:53.78 NCSA   
                  26.53       55.44 (28.91)     1:24.88 (29.44)     1:53.78 (28.90)
 89 Wells, Caroline V         18 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:53.77    1:53.79 NCSA   
                  26.93       55.50 (28.57)     1:24.50 (29.00)     1:53.79 (29.29)
 89 Wozniak, Erika G          14 Una Gcat-GA          1:54.69    1:53.79 NCSA   
                  26.64       54.99 (28.35)     1:24.21 (29.22)     1:53.79 (29.58)
 91 Bomicino, Megan L         17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:54.05    1:53.83 NCSA   
                  26.75       55.86 (29.11)     1:25.18 (29.32)     1:53.83 (28.65)
 92 Ferguson, Emily A         18 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:52.72    1:53.87 NCSA   
                  26.30       54.77 (28.47)     1:24.35 (29.58)     1:53.87 (29.52)
 93 Burns, Rae A              17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  1:51.89    1:53.89 NCSA   
                  25.77       54.51 (28.74)     1:24.03 (29.52)     1:53.89 (29.86)
 94 Crenshaw, Ansley N        16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:54.27    1:53.94 NCSA   
                  26.94       55.86 (28.92)     1:25.04 (29.18)     1:53.94 (28.90)
 95 Leslie, Mailene E         17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:53.35    1:53.95 NCSA   
                  26.85       55.58 (28.73)     1:24.72 (29.14)     1:53.95 (29.23)
 96 Dicus, Emily G            15 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:09.07L   1:53.98 NCSA   
                  26.01       54.41 (28.40)     1:24.09 (29.68)     1:53.98 (29.89)
 97 Vucic, Mina               17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:53.90    1:53.99 NCSA   
                  26.78       55.84 (29.06)     1:24.70 (28.86)     1:53.99 (29.29)
 98 Dauw, Caitlin M           17 St Charles Swim-IL   1:51.10    1:54.01 NCSA   
                  26.38       55.46 (29.08)     1:24.78 (29.32)     1:54.01 (29.23)
 99 Fayhee, Kally P           16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:51.68    1:54.06 NCSA   
                  26.47       55.08 (28.61)     1:24.55 (29.47)     1:54.06 (29.51)
100 Vincent, Mandy L          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:08.52L   1:54.07 NCSA   
                  27.11       55.67 (28.56)     1:25.06 (29.39)     1:54.07 (29.01)
100 Jones, Kaitlin S          14 Swim Quest-VA        1:53.01    1:54.07 NCSA   
                  26.65       55.27 (28.62)     1:24.94 (29.67)     1:54.07 (29.13)
102 Festa, Julia D            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.59    1:54.14 NCSA   
                  26.44       55.18 (28.74)     1:24.62 (29.44)     1:54.14 (29.52)
103 Tocci, Francesca L        17 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:54.25    1:54.15 NCSA   
                  26.12       54.48 (28.36)     1:23.98 (29.50)     1:54.15 (30.17)
104 Brabson, Laurel A         17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:53.59    1:54.16 NCSA   
                  26.88       55.54 (28.66)     1:24.68 (29.14)     1:54.16 (29.48)
105 Nunn, Abigail E           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:53.54    1:54.17 NCSA   
                  27.13       55.90 (28.77)     1:25.31 (29.41)     1:54.17 (28.86)
106 Borgersen, Hanne K        14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:52.56    1:54.21        
                  27.05       55.94 (28.89)     1:25.40 (29.46)     1:54.21 (28.81)
107 Kwong, Audrey L           16 Una Pasa-PC          1:52.75    1:54.23        
                  26.83       55.66 (28.83)     1:24.72 (29.06)     1:54.23 (29.51)
107 Nelson, Liz C             17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:53.83    1:54.23        
                  27.08       56.07 (28.99)     1:25.41 (29.34)     1:54.23 (28.82)
109 Braun, Liz A              15 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:52.22    1:54.25        
                  26.97       56.01 (29.04)     1:25.44 (29.43)     1:54.25 (28.81)
109 Daly, Jenna S             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.81    1:54.25        
                  26.69       55.16 (28.47)     1:24.66 (29.50)     1:54.25 (29.59)
111 Peck, Emily E             18 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:53.42    1:54.31        
                  26.57       55.61 (29.04)     1:25.03 (29.42)     1:54.31 (29.28)
112 Fosburgh, Callie W        14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:53.13    1:54.33        
                  26.75       55.45 (28.70)     1:24.94 (29.49)     1:54.33 (29.39)
113 Norberg, Lindsey E        16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:53.03    1:54.36        
                  26.90       56.01 (29.11)     1:25.31 (29.30)     1:54.36 (29.05)
114 Field, Kara L             16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:55.00    1:54.37        
                  26.98       55.91 (28.93)     1:25.34 (29.43)     1:54.37 (29.03)
115 Nelson, Melissa M         18 New Hope Crystal-MN  1:54.63    1:54.42        
                  26.92       55.79 (28.87)     1:25.17 (29.38)     1:54.42 (29.25)
116 Wild, Chelsea T           17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:53.71    1:54.45        
                  27.05       56.18 (29.13)     1:25.27 (29.09)     1:54.45 (29.18)
117 Huff, Katherine S         13 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:53.71    1:54.57        
                  27.31       56.58 (29.27)     1:25.48 (28.90)     1:54.57 (29.09)
118 Craig, Megan E            17 Club Wolverine-MI    1:53.98    1:54.60        
                  27.38       56.33 (28.95)     1:25.67 (29.34)     1:54.60 (28.93)
118 Urban, Madeline A         15 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:54.73    1:54.60        
                  27.58       56.80 (29.22)     1:25.53 (28.73)     1:54.60 (29.07)
120 Pepper, Elizabeth         14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:53.21    1:54.61        
                  26.76       55.78 (29.02)     1:25.54 (29.76)     1:54.61 (29.07)
121 Weaver, Joan M            16 Islip Aquatics-MR    1:54.13    1:54.63        
                  26.88       55.93 (29.05)     1:25.49 (29.56)     1:54.63 (29.14)
122 James, Jessie L           14 Bend Swim Club-OR    1:54.81    1:54.67        
                  27.16       56.43 (29.27)     1:25.87 (29.44)     1:54.67 (28.80)
123 Kruszewski, Karissa H     17 Una Azot-CA          1:53.98    1:54.68        
                  27.03       56.07 (29.04)     1:25.48 (29.41)     1:54.68 (29.20)
124 Rossi, Megan C            15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:54.77    1:54.70        
                  26.90       55.77 (28.87)     1:25.29 (29.52)     1:54.70 (29.41)
124 Schwartz, Carleigh C      17 Club Wolverine-MI    1:53.93    1:54.70        
                  27.09       56.04 (28.95)     1:25.56 (29.52)     1:54.70 (29.14)
126 Connolly, Meaghan N       14 First Colony Swi-GU  1:53.25    1:54.71        
                  26.61       55.48 (28.87)     1:24.91 (29.43)     1:54.71 (29.80)
127 Savage, Heather N         17 Canandaigua Aqua-NI  1:55.27    1:54.72        
                  26.71       56.16 (29.45)     1:25.31 (29.15)     1:54.72 (29.41)
128 Jahanshahi, Yasi          17 Golden West Swim-CA  1:52.72    1:54.76        
                  26.52       55.53 (29.01)     1:25.23 (29.70)     1:54.76 (29.53)
129 Ruiz, Natilee E           13 Tri-city Channel-IE  1:52.21    1:54.81        
                  26.63       55.86 (29.23)     1:25.51 (29.65)     1:54.81 (29.30)
130 Zimmer, Becca A           16 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:52.00    1:54.85        
                  26.70       55.44 (28.74)     1:24.99 (29.55)     1:54.85 (29.86)
130 Larson, Kim P             16 Islip Aquatics-MR    1:50.73    1:54.85        
                  26.59       55.28 (28.69)     1:24.73 (29.45)     1:54.85 (30.12)
132 Pietila, Haley M          14 Lake Country Swi-WI  1:53.97    1:54.86        
                  26.38       55.34 (28.96)     1:25.25 (29.91)     1:54.86 (29.61)
133 Bowen, Jordan L           16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:53.89    1:54.92        
                  26.89       55.65 (28.76)     1:25.21 (29.56)     1:54.92 (29.71)
134 Harrell, Olivia S         16 Missouri State A-MV  1:53.90    1:54.95        
                  26.86       56.13 (29.27)     1:25.94 (29.81)     1:54.95 (29.01)
135 Rudolph, Jackie E         16 Tide-VA              1:53.46    1:54.98        
                  27.18       56.55 (29.37)     1:25.96 (29.41)     1:54.98 (29.02)
136 Osten, Amie               18 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:55.75    1:54.99        
                  27.08       56.53 (29.45)     1:25.96 (29.43)     1:54.99 (29.03)
137 McClelland, Amanda L      17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:55.55    1:55.02        
                  27.39       56.77 (29.38)     1:25.83 (29.06)     1:55.02 (29.19)
138 Delaney, Alexandra D      16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:54.18    1:55.05        
                  27.18       56.00 (28.82)     1:25.66 (29.66)     1:55.05 (29.39)
139 O'Brien, Alex H           18 Blackline Aquati-MN  1:53.73    1:55.07        
                  27.55       56.27 (28.72)     1:25.63 (29.36)     1:55.07 (29.44)
140 Morris, Kasey T           16 Tidewater Aquati-VA  1:53.33    1:55.09        
                  27.26       56.32 (29.06)     1:25.51 (29.19)     1:55.09 (29.58)
141 Kuethe, Blair B           14 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  1:55.29    1:55.12        
                  26.87       56.10 (29.23)     1:25.87 (29.77)     1:55.12 (29.25)
142 Piehl, Caroline A         14 Colorado Stars-CO    1:54.29    1:55.13        
                  26.52       55.58 (29.06)     1:25.41 (29.83)     1:55.13 (29.72)
143 Bunster, Kelly E          17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:55.08    1:55.14        
                  26.89       56.25 (29.36)     1:25.85 (29.60)     1:55.14 (29.29)
144 Lin, Olivia S             16 Houston Swim Clu-GU  1:52.69    1:55.17        
                  27.67       56.88 (29.21)     1:26.12 (29.24)     1:55.17 (29.05)
145 Harris, Emily R           17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:54.22    1:55.19        
                  26.70       55.48 (28.78)     1:25.26 (29.78)     1:55.19 (29.93)
146 Nicholson, Caitlin A      16 Lansing Cats-NI      2:10.97L   1:55.20        
                  26.71       55.82 (29.11)     1:25.49 (29.67)     1:55.20 (29.71)
147 Miller, Cory E            18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:53.20    1:55.21        
                  26.77       55.84 (29.07)     1:25.58 (29.74)     1:55.21 (29.63)
147 Garcia, Monica F          16 Una Pasa-PC          1:53.65    1:55.21        
                  27.05       56.39 (29.34)     1:25.79 (29.40)     1:55.21 (29.42)
147 Mascia, Nina S            15 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:53.52    1:55.21        
                  27.28       56.60 (29.32)     1:26.27 (29.67)     1:55.21 (28.94)
150 Prestinario, Amy N        18 St Charles Swim-IL   1:52.79    1:55.22        
                  26.40       55.09 (28.69)     1:24.98 (29.89)     1:55.22 (30.24)
151 Friese, Brittany M        13 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:53.45    1:55.23        
                  27.11       56.35 (29.24)     1:26.09 (29.74)     1:55.23 (29.14)
152 Skjong-Nilsen, Caroline   18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:54.67    1:55.25        
                  27.05       56.63 (29.58)     1:26.18 (29.55)     1:55.25 (29.07)
153 Myers, Abby E             14 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:52.80    1:55.28        
                  26.33       54.99 (28.66)     1:24.91 (29.92)     1:55.28 (30.37)
154 Reifinger, Erica L        13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:55.35    1:55.32        
                  27.07       56.52 (29.45)     1:26.01 (29.49)     1:55.32 (29.31)
155 Fitzgerald, Molly A       16 Seal Beach Swim-CA   1:53.02    1:55.33        
                  26.18       55.16 (28.98)     1:24.86 (29.70)     1:55.33 (30.47)
156 Wilde, Courtney E         15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:54.19    1:55.37        
                  26.96       56.25 (29.29)     1:25.77 (29.52)     1:55.37 (29.60)
157 Suppan, Alex I            17 Green Mountain A-NE  1:54.26    1:55.38        
                  26.96       56.37 (29.41)     1:26.27 (29.90)     1:55.38 (29.11)
158 Glass, Parker P           15 City of Mobile S-SE  1:54.17    1:55.42        
                  26.97       56.05 (29.08)     1:25.76 (29.71)     1:55.42 (29.66)
159 Delaney, Katie M          15 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:53.73    1:55.44        
                  27.28       56.38 (29.10)     1:26.01 (29.63)     1:55.44 (29.43)
159 Myers, Caroline M         16 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:55.33    1:55.44        
                  26.70       55.90 (29.20)     1:25.81 (29.91)     1:55.44 (29.63)
161 Swank, Rebecca D          16 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  2:07.46L   1:55.45        
                  27.95       56.82 (28.87)     1:26.15 (29.33)     1:55.45 (29.30)
162 O'Malley, Kayla E         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:53.85    1:55.47        
                  27.12       56.40 (29.28)     1:25.76 (29.36)     1:55.47 (29.71)
163 Watkins, Alicia A         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:54.32    1:55.52        
                  27.20       56.38 (29.18)     1:26.00 (29.62)     1:55.52 (29.52)
164 Papadopoulos, Tina M      14 Fast Lane-FL         1:52.94    1:55.53        
                  26.57       55.37 (28.80)     1:25.32 (29.95)     1:55.53 (30.21)
165 Ciesielski, Courtney L    15 Stingrays-GA         1:56.01    1:55.54        
                  26.86       56.19 (29.33)     1:25.76 (29.57)     1:55.54 (29.78)
166 Schauer, Alexis R         17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:55.73    1:55.55        
                  27.39       56.51 (29.12)     1:26.30 (29.79)     1:55.55 (29.25)
166 Pope, Courtney M          15 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:54.80    1:55.55        
                  27.25       56.53 (29.28)     1:26.11 (29.58)     1:55.55 (29.44)
168 Atkinson, Brooke E        18 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  1:54.42    1:55.61        
                  26.40       55.68 (29.28)     1:25.63 (29.95)     1:55.61 (29.98)
169 Fujimura, Aya             16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:55.39    1:55.66        
                  27.09       56.08 (28.99)     1:25.82 (29.74)     1:55.66 (29.84)
170 Stoehr, Rachel E          14 Lake Forest Swim-IL  1:53.63    1:55.68        
                  26.91       56.13 (29.22)     1:25.99 (29.86)     1:55.68 (29.69)
171 Denman, Heather N         17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:53.92    1:55.70        
                  26.24       55.04 (28.80)     1:25.32 (30.28)     1:55.70 (30.38)
172 Liggett, Kath Y           17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  1:54.97    1:55.76        
                  27.37       56.65 (29.28)     1:25.88 (29.23)     1:55.76 (29.88)
173 Selbert, Brigette M       17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:54.76    1:55.83        
                  26.87       56.70 (29.83)     1:26.42 (29.72)     1:55.83 (29.41)
174 Purdy, Megan H            13 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:55.07    1:55.84        
                  27.59       56.84 (29.25)     1:26.34 (29.50)     1:55.84 (29.50)
174 Fawley, Erin M            17 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:54.12    1:55.84        
                  27.37       56.46 (29.09)     1:26.27 (29.81)     1:55.84 (29.57)
176 Harrison, Caitlyn M       17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     1:53.46    1:55.85        
                  26.65       56.11 (29.46)     1:26.16 (30.05)     1:55.85 (29.69)
177 Stouffer, Lara A          18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:55.45    1:55.86        
                  26.91       56.00 (29.09)     1:25.69 (29.69)     1:55.86 (30.17)
178 Johnson, Elizabeth A      18 Club Wolverine-MI    1:49.63    1:55.87        
                  26.58       55.78 (29.20)     1:25.96 (30.18)     1:55.87 (29.91)
179 Snyder, Rose R            18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:53.20    1:55.94        
                  27.06       56.44 (29.38)     1:26.37 (29.93)     1:55.94 (29.57)
180 Lamb, Erin M              16 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  1:53.69    1:55.97        
                  27.38       56.69 (29.31)     1:26.14 (29.45)     1:55.97 (29.83)
181 Gorenc, Arianna M         16 Waukesha Express-WI  1:54.47    1:55.99        
                  27.63       57.30 (29.67)     1:26.87 (29.57)     1:55.99 (29.12)
182 Gray, Madison E           18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:54.31    1:56.01        
                  26.91       56.55 (29.64)     1:26.50 (29.95)     1:56.01 (29.51)
183 Faykes, Lauren C          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:55.88    1:56.02        
                  27.31       56.51 (29.20)     1:26.67 (30.16)     1:56.02 (29.35)
184 Molden, Haley J           13 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:53.54    1:56.06        
                  26.21       55.23 (29.02)     1:25.87 (30.64)     1:56.06 (30.19)
185 Woolbright, Kathryn A     15 Swim Orlando Ymc-FL  1:52.88    1:56.08        
                  27.19       56.31 (29.12)     1:26.28 (29.97)     1:56.08 (29.80)
186 Games, Annika N           17 Golden West Swim-CA  1:52.69    1:56.09        
                  27.26       56.54 (29.28)     1:26.61 (30.07)     1:56.09 (29.48)
187 Oswald, Addie E           17 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:53.98    1:56.12        
                  27.04       56.17 (29.13)     1:25.99 (29.82)     1:56.12 (30.13)
188 Mason, Molly S            16 Twin Cities Swim-MN  1:54.12    1:56.22        
                  26.90       56.06 (29.16)     1:26.27 (30.21)     1:56.22 (29.95)
189 Hutchinson, Margaret P    16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:55.57    1:56.25        
                  26.93       56.34 (29.41)     1:26.27 (29.93)     1:56.25 (29.98)
190 Gropp, Kristen L          17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:55.46    1:56.29        
                  27.35       56.78 (29.43)     1:26.69 (29.91)     1:56.29 (29.60)
191 Frantz, Kelsey E          13 Charlotte County-FL  1:54.82    1:56.32        
                  27.68       56.91 (29.23)     1:26.70 (29.79)     1:56.32 (29.62)
192 Harvey, Theresa A         17 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:52.79    1:56.39        
                  26.96       56.51 (29.55)     1:26.76 (30.25)     1:56.39 (29.63)
193 Ramirez, Emily A          14 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:54.07    1:56.43        
                  27.69       56.97 (29.28)     1:26.90 (29.93)     1:56.43 (29.53)
194 Hagerty, Kelly A          16 Northbrook Spart-IL  1:55.75    1:56.44        
                  26.86       56.45 (29.59)     1:26.46 (30.01)     1:56.44 (29.98)
194 Venlos, Megan L           16 St Charles Swim-IL   1:55.52    1:56.44        
                  27.04       56.19 (29.15)     1:26.36 (30.17)     1:56.44 (30.08)
196 Wolfarth, Emily T         17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:54.05    1:56.65        
                  27.06       56.35 (29.29)     1:26.53 (30.18)     1:56.65 (30.12)
197 Moorhead, Paige C         15 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL  1:55.05    1:56.75        
                  26.94       56.62 (29.68)     1:26.67 (30.05)     1:56.75 (30.08)
198 Swanson, Alyssa L         16 Colorado Stars-CO    1:55.28    1:56.77        
                  27.07       56.70 (29.63)     1:26.73 (30.03)     1:56.77 (30.04)
199 Howard, Katie             16 Una Pasa-PC          1:52.46    1:56.78        
                  26.56       55.85 (29.29)     1:26.42 (30.57)     1:56.78 (30.36)
200 Golden, Kallie J          15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:54.84    1:56.81        
                  27.13       56.40 (29.27)     1:26.51 (30.11)     1:56.81 (30.30)
201 Peterson, Chelsea G       17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:54.29    1:56.85        
                  26.58       56.11 (29.53)     1:26.40 (30.29)     1:56.85 (30.45)
202 Davidson, Katie E         16 Blue Dolfins-FL      1:53.68    1:56.86        
                  27.30       56.75 (29.45)     1:26.70 (29.95)     1:56.86 (30.16)
203 Boyle, Casie N            15 Qdd Swim Team-VA     1:55.42    1:56.91        
                  27.46       56.97 (29.51)     1:26.96 (29.99)     1:56.91 (29.95)
204 Greene, Eva J             14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:54.44    1:57.00        
                  26.47       55.61 (29.14)     1:25.82 (30.21)     1:57.00 (31.18)
205 Van Oost, Alex N          16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:55.79    1:57.12        
                  26.91       56.71 (29.80)     1:26.88 (30.17)     1:57.12 (30.24)
206 Bottelberghe, Jessica M   15 Una Pac-OR           1:54.06    1:57.20        
                  27.07       56.73 (29.66)     1:27.06 (30.33)     1:57.20 (30.14)
207 Solimani, Shaida F        17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  1:54.50    1:57.25        
                  27.09       56.71 (29.62)     1:27.00 (30.29)     1:57.25 (30.25)
208 Killpatrick, Melissa M    16 Team Foxjet-MN       1:53.09    1:57.48        
                  27.40       57.28 (29.88)     1:27.63 (30.35)     1:57.48 (29.85)
209 Cook, Katie M             15 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  1:56.03    1:57.50        
                  26.53       56.30 (29.77)     1:27.20 (30.90)     1:57.50 (30.30)
210 Foley, Caitlin K          16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  1:54.64    1:57.61        
                  26.44       55.87 (29.43)     1:26.73 (30.86)     1:57.61 (30.88)
211 Crosby, Taylor M          18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  1:55.38    1:57.65        
                  27.36       56.73 (29.37)     1:27.28 (30.55)     1:57.65 (30.37)
212 Bicek, Adrienne L         17 Express Swim Tea-IL  1:53.24    1:57.74        
                  26.59       56.27 (29.68)     1:27.13 (30.86)     1:57.74 (30.61)
213 Ryczek, Emily S           14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:56.16    1:57.79        
                  26.50       56.24 (29.74)     1:27.13 (30.89)     1:57.79 (30.66)
214 Stephens, Carter G        16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:54.68    1:57.89        
                  27.16       56.59 (29.43)     1:27.09 (30.50)     1:57.89 (30.80)
215 Stringfield, Katy G       13 Smokey Mountain-NC   1:54.13    1:58.15        
                  27.22       57.16 (29.94)     1:27.57 (30.41)     1:58.15 (30.58)
216 Petty, Tomi M             17 Unattached           1:55.33    1:58.16        
                  27.50       57.48 (29.98)     1:27.77 (30.29)     1:58.16 (30.39)
217 Randolf, Melissa R        15 StingRay Swimmin-PN  1:55.17    1:58.35        
                  27.25       57.23 (29.98)     1:27.96 (30.73)     1:58.35 (30.39)
217 Nunn, Emma C              14 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:53.92    1:58.35        
                  27.02       57.80 (30.78)     1:29.11 (31.31)     1:58.35 (29.24)
219 Davis, Kim N              15 Excel Aquatics-SE    1:55.97    1:58.37        
                  27.74       57.66 (29.92)     1:28.19 (30.53)     1:58.37 (30.18)
220 Buckley, Kelsey R         14 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:52.23    1:58.47        
                  26.95       56.49 (29.54)     1:27.61 (31.12)     1:58.47 (30.86)
221 Doran, Meredith A         18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:56.07    1:58.50        
                  27.07       56.97 (29.90)     1:27.90 (30.93)     1:58.50 (30.60)
222 Dunleavy, Sarah E         18 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:53.65    1:58.54        
                  26.74       56.06 (29.32)     1:26.65 (30.59)     1:58.54 (31.89)
223 Green, Jordyn E           18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:53.92    1:58.71        
                  27.91       57.68 (29.77)     1:28.41 (30.73)     1:58.71 (30.30)
224 Flynn, Ashley J           17 Unattached           1:53.84    1:58.84        
                  27.83       57.88 (30.05)     1:28.50 (30.62)     1:58.84 (30.34)
225 Slater, Laura E           15 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:55.96    1:59.04        
                  27.68       57.64 (29.96)     1:28.49 (30.85)     1:59.04 (30.55)
226 Gaskill, Kali E           18 Prince William S-VA  1:54.65    1:59.10        
                  27.36       56.96 (29.60)     1:27.62 (30.66)     1:59.10 (31.48)
227 Sellinger, Elli P         16 Shorewood Swim C-WI  1:54.54    1:59.20        
                  27.64       57.75 (30.11)     1:28.48 (30.73)     1:59.20 (30.72)
228 Finucane, Francesca M     17 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  1:55.32    1:59.56        
                  27.61       57.93 (30.32)     1:28.57 (30.64)     1:59.56 (30.99)
229 Deis, Sarah L             15 New Hope Crystal-MN  1:54.17    2:00.02        
                  27.42       57.65 (30.23)     1:29.26 (31.61)     2:00.02 (30.76)
230 Skenandore, Kayla F       14 Waukesha Express-WI  1:52.13    2:00.10        
                  27.18       57.05 (29.87)     1:28.39 (31.34)     2:00.10 (31.71)
231 Foster, Mary M            17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:08.64L   2:00.14        
                  28.13       57.77 (29.64)     1:28.73 (30.96)     2:00.14 (31.41)
232 Patterson, Anna L         14 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:54.90    2:00.48        
                  28.00       58.35 (30.35)     1:29.92 (31.57)     2:00.48 (30.56)
233 Cummings, Kelsey M        15 Golden West Swim-CA  1:53.04    2:00.59        
                  27.92       58.20 (30.28)     1:29.59 (31.39)     2:00.59 (31.00)
234 Trattner, Alesha N        18 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:09.45L   2:01.16        
                  28.04       58.72 (30.68)     1:29.83 (31.11)     2:01.16 (31.33)
235 Johnson, Morgan B         14 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  1:55.51    2:01.56        
                  26.81       56.65 (29.84)     1:29.24 (32.59)     2:01.56 (32.32)
236 Gean, Michelle L          15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:56.01    2:01.57        
                  27.01       57.34 (30.33)     1:29.25 (31.91)     2:01.57 (32.32)
 -- Martin, Ruby R            16 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:52.95         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Barnes-Waychus, Casey E   17 Una Pasa-PC          1:55.52         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Foster, Erin P            15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:49.37         DQ        
      False start
                  25.66       53.81 (28.15)     1:23.17 (29.36)          DQ (29.91)
 -- Corwin, Tarin E           18 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  1:54.56         NS        
 -- Avers, Whitney E          17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:54.64        SCR        
 -- Wallen, Natalie F         18 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  1:53.50        SCR        
 -- Kamai, Elizabeth M        17 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:55.38        SCR        
 -- Cardwell, Maureen K       17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:55.78        SCR        
 -- Hojan-Clark, Kelsey M     14 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  1:52.74        SCR        
 -- Behrens, Tess A           15 New Hope Crystal-MN  1:55.65        SCR        
 -- Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M      15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:53.30        SCR        
 -- Mizerak, Gabrielle M      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:54.85        SCR        
 -- Chuang, Cara Y            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:53.06        SCR        
 -- Hatteberg, Heidi J        17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:54.18        SCR        
 -- Carducci, Kimberly R      15 Chattahoochee Sw-GA  1:52.61        SCR        
 -- Foster, Clare R           17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:54.09        SCR        
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle FINALS
===============================================================================
                4:19.39  OLYT
                4:30.69  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  4:30.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelly, Emily C            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:47.75    4:17.39 OLYT   
                  30.18     1:02.57 (32.39)     1:35.46 (32.89)     2:08.61 (33.15)
        2:41.81 (33.20)     3:15.00 (33.19)     3:46.53 (31.53)     4:17.39 (30.86)
  2 Naurath, Rachel S         15 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:47.97    4:18.92 OLYT   
                  30.31     1:02.98 (32.67)     1:35.72 (32.74)     2:08.70 (32.98)
        2:41.61 (32.91)     3:14.81 (33.20)     3:47.40 (32.59)     4:18.92 (31.52)
  3 Foster, Erin P            15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:50.91    4:19.26 OLYT   
                  30.27     1:02.66 (32.39)     1:35.80 (33.14)     2:08.95 (33.15)
        2:41.39 (32.44)     3:14.30 (32.91)     3:47.25 (32.95)     4:19.26 (32.01)
  4 Woolbright, Kathryn A     15 Swim Orlando Ymc-FL  4:50.54    4:20.13 NCSA   
                  30.77     1:03.25 (32.48)     1:36.25 (33.00)     2:09.26 (33.01)
        2:42.30 (33.04)     3:15.43 (33.13)     3:48.28 (32.85)     4:20.13 (31.85)
  5 McCotter, Maureen A       15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:51.53    4:22.42 NCSA   
                  31.38     1:04.32 (32.94)     1:37.73 (33.41)     2:10.98 (33.25)
        2:44.65 (33.67)     3:18.01 (33.36)     3:50.82 (32.81)     4:22.42 (31.60)
  6 Devenuto, Siena B         15 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  4:49.79    4:22.63 NCSA   
                  29.99     1:02.78 (32.79)     1:35.78 (33.00)     2:09.20 (33.42)
        2:42.63 (33.43)     3:16.08 (33.45)     3:49.83 (33.75)     4:22.63 (32.80)
  7 Malandra, Jaime L         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:51.40    4:23.32 NCSA   
                  30.12     1:02.75 (32.63)     1:35.98 (33.23)     2:09.64 (33.66)
        2:42.87 (33.23)     3:16.53 (33.66)     3:50.21 (33.68)     4:23.32 (33.11)
  8 Martin, Katelyn A         17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:51.26    4:30.40 NCSA   
                  30.91     1:03.63 (32.72)     1:37.45 (33.82)     2:11.54 (34.09)
        2:46.50 (34.96)     3:21.39 (34.89)     3:56.61 (35.22)     4:30.40 (33.79)
B - Final
  9 Fish, Abbie M             18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:53.75    4:22.12 NCSA   
                  30.40     1:03.59 (33.19)     1:37.28 (33.69)     2:10.50 (33.22)
        2:44.07 (33.57)     3:17.48 (33.41)     3:50.73 (33.25)     4:22.12 (31.39)
 10 Jones, Rebecca L          16 Tide-VA              4:54.72    4:23.54 NCSA   
                  30.34     1:03.31 (32.97)     1:37.18 (33.87)     2:10.53 (33.35)
        2:44.04 (33.51)     3:17.54 (33.50)     3:51.23 (33.69)     4:23.54 (32.31)
 11 Wine, Sterling A          16 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:55.09    4:24.12 NCSA   
                  31.18     1:04.34 (33.16)     1:37.92 (33.58)     2:11.53 (33.61)
        2:44.72 (33.19)     3:18.54 (33.82)     3:51.99 (33.45)     4:24.12 (32.13)
 12 Henry, Sarah M            16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:51.90    4:25.28 NCSA   
                  31.26     1:04.69 (33.43)     1:38.13 (33.44)     2:11.71 (33.58)
        2:45.09 (33.38)     3:18.50 (33.41)     3:52.33 (33.83)     4:25.28 (32.95)
 13 Franklin, Missy J         12 Colorado Stars-CO    4:54.02    4:27.21 NCSA   
                  29.67     1:02.48 (32.81)     1:36.74 (34.26)     2:10.89 (34.15)
        2:45.64 (34.75)     3:20.02 (34.38)     3:54.05 (34.03)     4:27.21 (33.16)
 14 Sostarecz, Taylor S       15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:51.69    4:28.63 NCSA   
                  31.07     1:04.48 (33.41)     1:38.40 (33.92)     2:12.35 (33.95)
        2:46.11 (33.76)     3:20.31 (34.20)     3:54.64 (34.33)     4:28.63 (33.99)
 15 Winckler, Kelly R         18 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:54.47    4:29.60 NCSA   
                  30.43     1:03.95 (33.52)     1:37.91 (33.96)     2:12.36 (34.45)
        2:46.95 (34.59)     3:21.55 (34.60)     3:56.16 (34.61)     4:29.60 (33.44)
 16 Schroeder, Katie J        16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:55.08    4:29.66 NCSA   
                  30.07     1:03.79 (33.72)     1:37.68 (33.89)     2:12.44 (34.76)
        2:47.25 (34.81)     3:22.03 (34.78)     3:56.39 (34.36)     4:29.66 (33.27)
C - Final
 17 Swartz, Gen H             16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:56.39    4:24.32 NCSA   
                  29.98     1:02.40 (32.42)     1:36.05 (33.65)     2:10.11 (34.06)
        2:43.72 (33.61)     3:17.55 (33.83)     3:51.05 (33.50)     4:24.32 (33.27)
 18 Derlath, Erica A          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:56.34    4:24.65 NCSA   
                  31.16     1:04.35 (33.19)     1:37.86 (33.51)     2:11.61 (33.75)
        2:45.43 (33.82)     3:19.59 (34.16)     3:52.40 (32.81)     4:24.65 (32.25)
 19 Emery, Molly C            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:56.48    4:25.25 NCSA   
                  31.29     1:04.92 (33.63)     1:38.88 (33.96)     2:13.15 (34.27)
        2:46.91 (33.76)     3:20.41 (33.50)     3:53.52 (33.11)     4:25.25 (31.73)
 20 Festa, Julia D            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:56.24    4:25.83 NCSA   
                  30.92     1:04.69 (33.77)     1:38.52 (33.83)     2:12.42 (33.90)
        2:46.09 (33.67)     3:19.98 (33.89)     3:53.36 (33.38)     4:25.83 (32.47)
 21 Weis, Lauren C            16 Star Swim Team-MN    4:55.37    4:26.47 NCSA   
                  30.75     1:03.97 (33.22)     1:37.30 (33.33)     2:10.88 (33.58)
        2:44.94 (34.06)     3:19.00 (34.06)     3:53.14 (34.14)     4:26.47 (33.33)
 22 Korsberg, Kristin E       17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:56.20    4:26.74 NCSA   
                  31.04     1:04.70 (33.66)     1:38.40 (33.70)     2:12.28 (33.88)
        2:45.82 (33.54)     3:19.86 (34.04)     3:53.56 (33.70)     4:26.74 (33.18)
 23 Vincent, Mandy L          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:55.80    4:26.78 NCSA   
                  31.29     1:04.85 (33.56)     1:38.78 (33.93)     2:12.92 (34.14)
        2:46.79 (33.87)     3:20.27 (33.48)     3:53.76 (33.49)     4:26.78 (33.02)
 24 Swalin, Jayme L           18 Wave Aquatics-PN     4:56.71    4:29.40 NCSA   
                  30.80     1:03.52 (32.72)     1:37.47 (33.95)     2:11.65 (34.18)
        2:45.88 (34.23)     3:20.43 (34.55)     3:55.14 (34.71)     4:29.40 (34.26)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle PRELIMinaries
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:45.80        2002 Stephanie Cota, Sierra Marlins             
                4:53.29  JRS
                5:03.29  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  5:03.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Emily C            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:46.41    4:47.75 JRS    
                  26.71       55.36 (28.65)     1:24.36 (29.00)     1:53.53 (29.17)
        2:22.95 (29.42)     2:52.27 (29.32)     3:21.35 (29.08)     3:50.41 (29.06)
        4:19.22 (28.81)     4:47.75 (28.53)                                        
  2 Naurath, Rachel S         15 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:50.50    4:47.97 JRS    
                  26.72       55.26 (28.54)     1:24.11 (28.85)     1:53.02 (28.91)
        2:22.02 (29.00)     2:51.23 (29.21)     3:20.43 (29.20)     3:49.87 (29.44)
        4:19.19 (29.32)     4:47.97 (28.78)                                        
  3 Devenuto, Siena B         15 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  4:49.06    4:49.79 JRS    
                  26.59       55.04 (28.45)     1:24.10 (29.06)     1:53.41 (29.31)
        2:23.01 (29.60)     2:52.34 (29.33)     3:21.92 (29.58)     3:51.38 (29.46)
        4:20.98 (29.60)     4:49.79 (28.81)                                        
  4 Woolbright, Kathryn A     15 Swim Orlando Ymc-FL  4:54.14    4:50.54 JRS    
                  27.58       56.38 (28.80)     1:25.67 (29.29)     1:55.14 (29.47)
        2:24.49 (29.35)     2:53.64 (29.15)     3:22.93 (29.29)     3:52.43 (29.50)
        4:22.10 (29.67)     4:50.54 (28.44)                                        
  5 Foster, Erin P            15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:51.47    4:50.91 JRS    
                  26.44       55.14 (28.70)     1:24.54 (29.40)     1:54.01 (29.47)
        2:23.26 (29.25)     2:52.89 (29.63)     3:22.44 (29.55)     3:52.08 (29.64)
        4:21.83 (29.75)     4:50.91 (29.08)                                        
  6 Martin, Katelyn A         17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:53.37    4:51.26 JRS    
                  27.23       56.28 (29.05)     1:25.37 (29.09)     1:54.92 (29.55)
        2:24.25 (29.33)     2:54.04 (29.79)     3:23.33 (29.29)     3:53.13 (29.80)
        4:22.79 (29.66)     4:51.26 (28.47)                                        
  7 Malandra, Jaime L         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:48.43    4:51.40 JRS    
                  26.90       55.78 (28.88)     1:25.06 (29.28)     1:54.48 (29.42)
        2:24.18 (29.70)     2:53.84 (29.66)     3:23.29 (29.45)     3:52.98 (29.69)
        4:22.35 (29.37)     4:51.40 (29.05)                                        
  8 McCotter, Maureen A       15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:55.01    4:51.53 JRS    
                  27.70       56.81 (29.11)     1:26.32 (29.51)     1:55.91 (29.59)
        2:25.46 (29.55)     2:54.93 (29.47)     3:24.64 (29.71)     3:54.17 (29.53)
        4:23.30 (29.13)     4:51.53 (28.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sostarecz, Taylor S       15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:52.42    4:51.69 JRS    
                  27.00       55.77 (28.77)     1:24.73 (28.96)     1:54.04 (29.31)
        2:23.43 (29.39)     2:52.97 (29.54)     3:22.45 (29.48)     3:52.48 (30.03)
        4:22.24 (29.76)     4:51.69 (29.45)                                        
 10 Henry, Sarah M            16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:51.68    4:51.90 JRS    
                  27.00       55.85 (28.85)     1:25.16 (29.31)     1:54.78 (29.62)
        2:24.05 (29.27)     2:53.39 (29.34)     3:22.96 (29.57)     3:52.96 (30.00)
        4:22.82 (29.86)     4:51.90 (29.08)                                        
 11 Fish, Abbie M             18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:48.98    4:53.75 NCSA   
                  26.44       55.03 (28.59)     1:24.32 (29.29)     1:53.87 (29.55)
        2:23.50 (29.63)     2:53.45 (29.95)     3:23.71 (30.26)     3:54.15 (30.44)
        4:24.42 (30.27)     4:53.75 (29.33)                                        
 12 Franklin, Missy J         12 Colorado Stars-CO    4:56.19    4:54.02 NCSA   
                  26.74       56.16 (29.42)     1:26.16 (30.00)     1:56.42 (30.26)
        2:26.54 (30.12)     2:56.76 (30.22)     3:26.74 (29.98)     3:56.17 (29.43)
        4:25.15 (28.98)     4:54.02 (28.87)                                        
 13 Winckler, Kelly R         18 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:56.25    4:54.47 NCSA   
                  26.77       56.07 (29.30)     1:25.40 (29.33)     1:54.81 (29.41)
        2:24.62 (29.81)     2:54.46 (29.84)     3:24.63 (30.17)     3:54.66 (30.03)
        4:24.82 (30.16)     4:54.47 (29.65)                                        
 14 Jones, Rebecca L          16 Tide-VA              4:50.02    4:54.72 NCSA   
                  27.09       56.76 (29.67)     1:26.21 (29.45)     1:55.73 (29.52)
        2:25.49 (29.76)     2:54.97 (29.48)     3:25.06 (30.09)     3:55.30 (30.24)
        4:25.69 (30.39)     4:54.72 (29.03)                                        
 15 Schroeder, Katie J        16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:57.70    4:55.08 NCSA   
                  26.57       55.46 (28.89)     1:25.13 (29.67)     1:54.92 (29.79)
        2:25.05 (30.13)     2:55.17 (30.12)     3:25.32 (30.15)     3:55.62 (30.30)
        4:26.08 (30.46)     4:55.08 (29.00)                                        
 16 Wine, Sterling A          16 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:52.76    4:55.09 NCSA   
                  27.89       57.15 (29.26)     1:26.95 (29.80)     1:56.50 (29.55)
        2:26.21 (29.71)     2:55.98 (29.77)     3:25.89 (29.91)     3:56.04 (30.15)
        4:26.25 (30.21)     4:55.09 (28.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weis, Lauren C            16 Star Swim Team-MN    4:52.85    4:55.37 NCSA   
                  26.92       56.39 (29.47)     1:25.96 (29.57)     1:55.66 (29.70)
        2:25.31 (29.65)     2:55.26 (29.95)     3:25.32 (30.06)     3:55.39 (30.07)
        4:25.69 (30.30)     4:55.37 (29.68)                                        
 18 Vincent, Mandy L          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:57.01    4:55.80 NCSA   
                  26.90       55.93 (29.03)     1:25.49 (29.56)     1:55.41 (29.92)
        2:25.48 (30.07)     2:55.44 (29.96)     3:25.67 (30.23)     3:55.82 (30.15)
        4:25.91 (30.09)     4:55.80 (29.89)                                        
 19 Korsberg, Kristin E       17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:55.96    4:56.20 NCSA   
                  26.89       55.91 (29.02)     1:25.20 (29.29)     1:54.89 (29.69)
        2:24.80 (29.91)     2:54.85 (30.05)     3:25.21 (30.36)     3:55.69 (30.48)
        4:26.03 (30.34)     4:56.20 (30.17)                                        
 20 Festa, Julia D            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:55.38    4:56.24 NCSA   
                  27.26       56.80 (29.54)     1:26.44 (29.64)     1:56.37 (29.93)
        2:26.18 (29.81)     2:55.95 (29.77)     3:25.80 (29.85)     3:56.06 (30.26)
        4:26.71 (30.65)     4:56.24 (29.53)                                        
 21 Derlath, Erica A          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:52.75    4:56.34 NCSA   
                  27.34       56.25 (28.91)     1:25.71 (29.46)     1:55.40 (29.69)
        2:25.45 (30.05)     2:55.57 (30.12)     3:25.77 (30.20)     3:56.40 (30.63)
        4:26.92 (30.52)     4:56.34 (29.42)                                        
 22 Swartz, Gen H             16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  5:03.15    4:56.39 NCSA   
                  26.99       56.22 (29.23)     1:26.11 (29.89)     1:56.27 (30.16)
        2:26.37 (30.10)     2:56.73 (30.36)     3:26.93 (30.20)     3:56.90 (29.97)
        4:26.83 (29.93)     4:56.39 (29.56)                                        
 23 Emery, Molly C            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:53.41    4:56.48 NCSA   
                  27.26       56.78 (29.52)     1:26.69 (29.91)     1:56.86 (30.17)
        2:27.19 (30.33)     2:57.71 (30.52)     3:28.13 (30.42)     3:58.45 (30.32)
        4:28.09 (29.64)     4:56.48 (28.39)                                        
 24 Swalin, Jayme L           18 Wave Aquatics-PN     4:55.81    4:56.71 NCSA   
                  27.34       56.52 (29.18)     1:26.36 (29.84)     1:56.35 (29.99)
        2:26.36 (30.01)     2:56.33 (29.97)     3:26.40 (30.07)     3:56.46 (30.06)
        4:26.58 (30.12)     4:56.71 (30.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fredlake, Grace C         16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  4:54.50    4:56.80 NCSA   
                  27.13       56.52 (29.39)     1:26.14 (29.62)     1:55.97 (29.83)
        2:26.04 (30.07)     2:56.31 (30.27)     3:26.58 (30.27)     3:56.99 (30.41)
        4:27.41 (30.42)     4:56.80 (29.39)                                        
 26 Andrews, Sarah E          16 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:57.31    4:56.85 NCSA   
                  28.14       57.88 (29.74)     1:27.84 (29.96)     1:57.94 (30.10)
        2:28.22 (30.28)     2:58.53 (30.31)     3:29.07 (30.54)     3:59.15 (30.08)
        4:29.21 (30.06)     4:56.85 (27.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Perks, Caitlin L          17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     5:01.87    4:57.44 NCSA   
                  26.69       56.55 (29.86)     1:27.14 (30.59)     1:57.69 (30.55)
        2:27.88 (30.19)     2:58.09 (30.21)     3:28.54 (30.45)     3:58.71 (30.17)
        4:28.72 (30.01)     4:57.44 (28.72)                                        
 28 Landgrebe, Shannon N      17 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  5:01.17    4:57.52 NCSA   
                  26.87       56.65 (29.78)     1:26.76 (30.11)     1:57.09 (30.33)
        2:27.40 (30.31)     2:57.98 (30.58)     3:28.37 (30.39)     3:58.50 (30.13)
        4:28.39 (29.89)     4:57.52 (29.13)                                        
 29 Van Hout, Aja R           15 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:54.38    4:57.75 NCSA   
                  27.28       56.65 (29.37)     1:26.44 (29.79)     1:56.47 (30.03)
        2:26.50 (30.03)     2:56.72 (30.22)     3:27.03 (30.31)     3:57.32 (30.29)
        4:27.88 (30.56)     4:57.75 (29.87)                                        
 30 King, Meredith C          17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:55.47    4:57.76 NCSA   
                  26.65       55.47 (28.82)     1:24.85 (29.38)     1:54.65 (29.80)
        2:24.89 (30.24)     2:55.32 (30.43)     3:25.98 (30.66)     3:56.84 (30.86)
        4:27.68 (30.84)     4:57.76 (30.08)                                        
 31 Koselka, Liz D            17 Club Wolverine-MI    4:57.26    4:57.85 NCSA   
                  27.50       56.83 (29.33)     1:26.81 (29.98)     1:57.14 (30.33)
        2:26.69 (29.55)     2:57.07 (30.38)     3:27.33 (30.26)     3:57.71 (30.38)
        4:28.30 (30.59)     4:57.85 (29.55)                                        
 32 Tribou, Sydney C          16 Highlander Aquat-FL  5:05.52    4:57.91 NCSA   
                  27.09       56.14 (29.05)     1:25.91 (29.77)     1:56.06 (30.15)
        2:26.25 (30.19)     2:56.77 (30.52)     3:27.17 (30.40)     3:58.11 (30.94)
        4:28.38 (30.27)     4:57.91 (29.53)                                        
 33 Sosdian, Erin J           16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:55.56    4:57.94 NCSA   
                  27.35       56.42 (29.07)     1:26.21 (29.79)     1:56.16 (29.95)
        2:26.25 (30.09)     2:56.55 (30.30)     3:27.04 (30.49)     3:57.57 (30.53)
        4:28.17 (30.60)     4:57.94 (29.77)                                        
 34 Points, Hannah K          18 Tigard Tualatin-OR   4:58.05    4:58.01 NCSA   
                  28.02       58.06 (30.04)     1:28.22 (30.16)     1:58.66 (30.44)
        2:28.82 (30.16)     2:58.98 (30.16)     3:28.87 (29.89)     3:59.13 (30.26)
        4:29.10 (29.97)     4:58.01 (28.91)                                        
 35 Brown, Alaina B           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  5:03.02    4:58.17 NCSA   
                  27.46       56.72 (29.26)     1:26.60 (29.88)     1:56.74 (30.14)
        2:27.21 (30.47)     2:57.73 (30.52)     3:27.90 (30.17)     3:58.16 (30.26)
        4:28.54 (30.38)     4:58.17 (29.63)                                        
 36 Janzen, Kiera A           15 Star Swim Team-MN    4:58.12    4:58.22 NCSA   
                  26.60       56.07 (29.47)     1:26.09 (30.02)     1:56.55 (30.46)
        2:27.23 (30.68)     2:57.87 (30.64)     3:28.64 (30.77)     3:59.40 (30.76)
        4:29.65 (30.25)     4:58.22 (28.57)                                        
 37 Haulsee, Alison M         15 Nova of Virginia-VA  5:04.00    4:58.35 NCSA   
                  27.36       57.23 (29.87)     1:27.48 (30.25)     1:57.67 (30.19)
        2:27.85 (30.18)     2:58.47 (30.62)     3:28.87 (30.40)     3:59.33 (30.46)
        4:29.13 (29.80)     4:58.35 (29.22)                                        
 38 Gardner, Kailey T         16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   4:58.00    4:58.39 NCSA   
                  27.11       56.26 (29.15)     1:26.04 (29.78)     1:56.09 (30.05)
        2:26.17 (30.08)     2:56.70 (30.53)     3:27.84 (31.14)     3:58.53 (30.69)
        4:28.89 (30.36)     4:58.39 (29.50)                                        
 39 Anderson, Kaela E         15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  4:57.60    4:58.42 NCSA   
                  27.07       56.77 (29.70)     1:26.43 (29.66)     1:56.39 (29.96)
        2:26.47 (30.08)     2:56.55 (30.08)     3:27.10 (30.55)     3:57.66 (30.56)
        4:28.31 (30.65)     4:58.42 (30.11)                                        
 40 Wild, Chelsea T           17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:59.05    4:58.59 NCSA   
                  27.54       57.12 (29.58)     1:27.39 (30.27)     1:57.71 (30.32)
        2:27.72 (30.01)     2:57.84 (30.12)     3:28.21 (30.37)     3:58.57 (30.36)
        4:28.88 (30.31)     4:58.59 (29.71)                                        
 41 Smith, Danielle A         16 Florida Atlantic-FG  5:01.68    4:58.73 NCSA   
                  27.27       56.82 (29.55)     1:27.11 (30.29)     1:57.57 (30.46)
        2:28.12 (30.55)     2:58.11 (29.99)     3:28.58 (30.47)     3:59.46 (30.88)
        4:29.81 (30.35)     4:58.73 (28.92)                                        
 42 Gadowry, Michelle E       17 Charlotte County-FL  4:57.50    4:58.81 NCSA   
                  27.23       56.59 (29.36)     1:26.77 (30.18)     1:57.03 (30.26)
        2:27.37 (30.34)     2:57.56 (30.19)     3:28.02 (30.46)     3:58.42 (30.40)
        4:28.89 (30.47)     4:58.81 (29.92)                                        
 43 Justice, Lizzie E         16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:57.15    4:59.21 NCSA   
                  27.41       56.46 (29.05)     1:26.26 (29.80)     1:56.55 (30.29)
        2:26.97 (30.42)     2:57.56 (30.59)     3:28.22 (30.66)     3:58.77 (30.55)
        4:29.28 (30.51)     4:59.21 (29.93)                                        
 44 Dauw, Caitlin M           17 St Charles Swim-IL   5:02.76    4:59.25 NCSA   
                  27.58       57.61 (30.03)     1:28.54 (30.93)     1:59.38 (30.84)
        2:29.86 (30.48)     3:00.13 (30.27)     3:30.70 (30.57)     4:01.16 (30.46)
        4:30.89 (29.73)     4:59.25 (28.36)                                        
 45 Storie, Sloan M           17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  4:26.55L   4:59.31 NCSA   
                  27.66       57.28 (29.62)     1:27.21 (29.93)     1:57.02 (29.81)
        2:27.00 (29.98)     2:57.26 (30.26)     3:27.60 (30.34)     3:58.19 (30.59)
        4:29.05 (30.86)     4:59.31 (30.26)                                        
 46 Edwards, Katie B          17 Unattached           4:59.13    4:59.40 NCSA   
                  27.98       57.76 (29.78)     1:28.11 (30.35)     1:58.69 (30.58)
        2:29.09 (30.40)     2:59.44 (30.35)     3:29.77 (30.33)     4:00.22 (30.45)
        4:30.47 (30.25)     4:59.40 (28.93)                                        
 47 Smith, Lisha A            16 McMinnville Swim-OR  5:05.53    4:59.42 NCSA   
                  26.93       56.44 (29.51)     1:26.58 (30.14)     1:57.17 (30.59)
        2:27.88 (30.71)     2:58.10 (30.22)     3:28.72 (30.62)     3:59.23 (30.51)
        4:29.83 (30.60)     4:59.42 (29.59)                                        
 48 Hawthorne, Meghan C       16 Unattached           4:53.49    4:59.65 NCSA   
                  27.21       56.72 (29.51)     1:26.28 (29.56)     1:56.54 (30.26)
        2:26.77 (30.23)     2:57.52 (30.75)     3:28.26 (30.74)     3:59.21 (30.95)
        4:29.90 (30.69)     4:59.65 (29.75)                                        
 49 Menzel, Nicole M          16 Una Gcat-GA          5:00.85    4:59.70 NCSA   
                  27.40       56.76 (29.36)     1:26.77 (30.01)     1:57.06 (30.29)
        2:27.52 (30.46)     2:57.92 (30.40)     3:28.49 (30.57)     3:59.28 (30.79)
        4:29.85 (30.57)     4:59.70 (29.85)                                        
 50 Daly, Jenna S             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:58.57    4:59.74 NCSA   
                  27.43       57.03 (29.60)     1:27.06 (30.03)     1:57.30 (30.24)
        2:27.36 (30.06)     2:57.66 (30.30)     3:28.15 (30.49)     3:58.83 (30.68)
        4:29.63 (30.80)     4:59.74 (30.11)                                        
 51 Rainer, Rebecca L         14 Nova of Virginia-VA  5:04.94    4:59.82 NCSA   
                  27.37       57.01 (29.64)     1:27.26 (30.25)     1:57.63 (30.37)
        2:27.88 (30.25)     2:58.30 (30.42)     3:28.85 (30.55)     3:59.58 (30.73)
        4:30.05 (30.47)     4:59.82 (29.77)                                        
 52 Schilling, Jillienne W    18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  5:00.97    4:59.99 NCSA   
                  27.49       57.06 (29.57)     1:27.13 (30.07)     1:57.60 (30.47)
        2:28.25 (30.65)     2:58.38 (30.13)     3:28.71 (30.33)     3:58.95 (30.24)
        4:29.50 (30.55)     4:59.99 (30.49)                                        
 53 Rogers, Katie L           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:00.15    5:00.00 NCSA   
                  27.50       57.16 (29.66)     1:27.07 (29.91)     1:57.29 (30.22)
        2:27.57 (30.28)     2:58.30 (30.73)     3:29.00 (30.70)     3:59.86 (30.86)
        4:30.47 (30.61)     5:00.00 (29.53)                                        
 54 Titley, Allison R         15 Nova of Virginia-VA  5:01.93    5:00.17 NCSA   
                  27.51       57.25 (29.74)     1:27.19 (29.94)     1:57.29 (30.10)
        2:27.42 (30.13)     2:58.06 (30.64)     3:28.86 (30.80)     3:59.73 (30.87)
        4:30.24 (30.51)     5:00.17 (29.93)                                        
 55 Huang, Salena             15 Mission San Jose-PC  5:00.13    5:00.28 NCSA   
                  27.56       57.08 (29.52)     1:27.36 (30.28)     1:57.83 (30.47)
        2:28.21 (30.38)     2:58.46 (30.25)     3:29.15 (30.69)     3:59.68 (30.53)
        4:30.27 (30.59)     5:00.28 (30.01)                                        
 56 Leslie, Mailene E         17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  4:55.87    5:00.30 NCSA   
                  27.65       57.08 (29.43)     1:27.10 (30.02)     1:57.55 (30.45)
        2:27.87 (30.32)     2:58.14 (30.27)     3:28.54 (30.40)     3:59.01 (30.47)
        4:29.74 (30.73)     5:00.30 (30.56)                                        
 57 Burns, Rae A              17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  4:59.81    5:00.38 NCSA   
                  26.78       56.77 (29.99)     1:27.56 (30.79)     1:58.03 (30.47)
        2:28.58 (30.55)     2:59.31 (30.73)     3:29.97 (30.66)     4:00.49 (30.52)
        4:31.02 (30.53)     5:00.38 (29.36)                                        
 58 Smalling, Aislinn N       18 Unattached-CA        4:52.82    5:00.39 NCSA   
                  27.88       57.23 (29.35)     1:26.98 (29.75)     1:57.10 (30.12)
        2:27.40 (30.30)     2:57.73 (30.33)     3:28.80 (31.07)     3:59.38 (30.58)
        4:30.02 (30.64)     5:00.39 (30.37)                                        
 59 Wozniak, Erika G          14 Una Gcat-GA          5:01.43    5:00.43 NCSA   
                  27.63       57.01 (29.38)     1:26.89 (29.88)     1:57.13 (30.24)
        2:27.53 (30.40)     2:58.24 (30.71)     3:29.05 (30.81)     4:00.22 (31.17)
        4:31.21 (30.99)     5:00.43 (29.22)                                        
 60 Gregoire, Jenna L         16 Falfins Swimming-CO  5:04.03    5:00.49 NCSA   
                  27.38       56.93 (29.55)     1:27.03 (30.10)     1:57.04 (30.01)
        2:27.60 (30.56)     2:58.26 (30.66)     3:28.94 (30.68)     3:59.44 (30.50)
        4:30.63 (31.19)     5:00.49 (29.86)                                        
 61 Nelson, Liz C             17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:55.47    5:00.57 NCSA   
                  27.15       56.29 (29.14)     1:26.28 (29.99)     1:56.61 (30.33)
        2:27.34 (30.73)     2:57.79 (30.45)     3:28.55 (30.76)     3:59.49 (30.94)
        4:30.46 (30.97)     5:00.57 (30.11)                                        
 62 Broadley, Sarah N         18 Swim Orlando Ymc-FL  5:02.51    5:00.60 NCSA   
                  26.70       55.94 (29.24)     1:26.00 (30.06)     1:56.41 (30.41)
        2:27.00 (30.59)     2:57.68 (30.68)     3:28.36 (30.68)     3:59.54 (31.18)
        4:30.68 (31.14)     5:00.60 (29.92)                                        
 63 Hendren, Allison M        16 New Wave Swim Te-NC  5:00.54    5:00.72 NCSA   
                  26.72       55.68 (28.96)     1:25.76 (30.08)     1:55.76 (30.00)
        2:26.37 (30.61)     2:57.41 (31.04)     3:28.15 (30.74)     3:59.52 (31.37)
        4:30.65 (31.13)     5:00.72 (30.07)                                        
 64 Brabson, Laurel A         17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  5:02.97    5:01.21 NCSA   
                  28.10       58.20 (30.10)     1:27.88 (29.68)     1:57.96 (30.08)
        2:28.37 (30.41)     2:58.71 (30.34)     3:29.20 (30.49)     3:59.60 (30.40)
        4:30.76 (31.16)     5:01.21 (30.45)                                        
 65 James, Jessie L           14 Bend Swim Club-OR    5:05.71    5:01.29 NCSA   
                  27.65       57.60 (29.95)     1:28.50 (30.90)     1:59.13 (30.63)
        2:29.25 (30.12)     2:59.65 (30.40)     3:30.23 (30.58)     4:01.35 (31.12)
        4:31.82 (30.47)     5:01.29 (29.47)                                        
 66 Rudolph, Jackie E         16 Tide-VA              5:04.26    5:01.32 NCSA   
                  28.15       58.62 (30.47)     1:28.93 (30.31)     1:59.36 (30.43)
        2:30.02 (30.66)     3:00.48 (30.46)     3:30.77 (30.29)     4:00.97 (30.20)
        4:31.56 (30.59)     5:01.32 (29.76)                                        
 67 Belcher, Erica L          14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  5:02.02    5:01.33 NCSA   
                  27.35       56.51 (29.16)     1:26.03 (29.52)     1:56.20 (30.17)
        2:26.50 (30.30)     2:57.45 (30.95)     3:28.39 (30.94)     3:59.46 (31.07)
        4:30.76 (31.30)     5:01.33 (30.57)                                        
 68 Endsley, Paige E          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  5:03.00    5:01.34 NCSA   
                  27.27       56.87 (29.60)     1:26.85 (29.98)     1:57.13 (30.28)
        2:27.71 (30.58)     2:58.31 (30.60)     3:29.15 (30.84)     4:00.08 (30.93)
        4:31.19 (31.11)     5:01.34 (30.15)                                        
 69 Zimmer, Becca A           16 Bethel Park Recr-AM  4:58.08    5:01.51 NCSA   
                  27.61       57.43 (29.82)     1:27.63 (30.20)     1:58.14 (30.51)
        2:28.46 (30.32)     2:59.06 (30.60)     3:29.83 (30.77)     4:00.87 (31.04)
        4:31.55 (30.68)     5:01.51 (29.96)                                        
 70 Nunn, Abigail E           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  5:01.66    5:01.72 NCSA   
                  28.10       57.86 (29.76)     1:28.01 (30.15)     1:57.98 (29.97)
        2:28.28 (30.30)     2:58.81 (30.53)     3:29.73 (30.92)     4:00.68 (30.95)
        4:31.85 (31.17)     5:01.72 (29.87)                                        
 71 Phillips, Julianne M      14 Coast Guard Blue-VA  5:00.73    5:01.74 NCSA   
                  28.20       58.65 (30.45)     1:28.93 (30.28)     1:59.35 (30.42)
        2:29.32 (29.97)     2:59.89 (30.57)     3:30.40 (30.51)     4:01.31 (30.91)
        4:31.76 (30.45)     5:01.74 (29.98)                                        
 71 Shanley, Lauren E         18 Club Wolverine-MI    5:01.34    5:01.74 NCSA   
                  28.48       58.73 (30.25)     1:28.89 (30.16)     1:59.18 (30.29)
        2:29.67 (30.49)     3:00.00 (30.33)     3:30.70 (30.70)     4:01.32 (30.62)
        4:31.89 (30.57)     5:01.74 (29.85)                                        
 73 Dressel, Marissa L        15 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:54.57    5:01.76 NCSA   
                  26.86       56.32 (29.46)     1:26.31 (29.99)     1:56.91 (30.60)
        2:27.75 (30.84)     2:58.95 (31.20)     3:29.50 (30.55)     4:00.16 (30.66)
        4:31.17 (31.01)     5:01.76 (30.59)                                        
 74 Weaver, Joan M            16 Islip Aquatics-MR    5:02.16    5:01.77 NCSA   
                  27.01       56.54 (29.53)     1:27.26 (30.72)     1:57.63 (30.37)
        2:28.60 (30.97)     2:59.61 (31.01)     3:30.46 (30.85)     4:01.51 (31.05)
        4:31.90 (30.39)     5:01.77 (29.87)                                        
 75 Myers, Melissa D          16 Tigard Tualatin-OR   5:02.88    5:01.86 NCSA   
                  27.59       57.54 (29.95)     1:27.91 (30.37)     1:58.54 (30.63)
        2:29.30 (30.76)     2:59.81 (30.51)     3:30.43 (30.62)     4:01.27 (30.84)
        4:31.84 (30.57)     5:01.86 (30.02)                                        
 75 Hojan-Clark, Kelsey M     14 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  5:00.79    5:01.86 NCSA   
                  27.56       57.14 (29.58)     1:27.92 (30.78)     1:58.22 (30.30)
        2:28.91 (30.69)     2:59.62 (30.71)     3:30.67 (31.05)     4:01.68 (31.01)
        4:32.14 (30.46)     5:01.86 (29.72)                                        
 77 Bowen, Jordan L           16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  5:03.01    5:01.90 NCSA   
                  27.58       57.23 (29.65)     1:27.62 (30.39)     1:58.30 (30.68)
        2:29.17 (30.87)     2:59.83 (30.66)     3:30.92 (31.09)     4:01.89 (30.97)
        4:32.47 (30.58)     5:01.90 (29.43)                                        
 78 Bartholomew, Erin K       17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  5:03.47    5:01.97 NCSA   
                  27.34       56.74 (29.40)     1:26.89 (30.15)     1:56.94 (30.05)
        2:27.21 (30.27)     2:58.11 (30.90)     3:29.07 (30.96)     4:00.28 (31.21)
        4:31.59 (31.31)     5:01.97 (30.38)                                        
 79 Duckett, Camille M        18 Una Port-CA          5:00.32    5:02.03 NCSA   
                  27.07       56.82 (29.75)     1:27.40 (30.58)     1:58.05 (30.65)
        2:28.91 (30.86)     2:59.68 (30.77)     3:30.61 (30.93)     4:01.30 (30.69)
        4:32.29 (30.99)     5:02.03 (29.74)                                        
 80 Swanson, Nuffy E          17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  5:00.20    5:02.08 NCSA   
                  27.57       57.53 (29.96)     1:28.08 (30.55)     1:58.79 (30.71)
        2:29.23 (30.44)     2:59.79 (30.56)     3:30.27 (30.48)     4:01.09 (30.82)
        4:32.24 (31.15)     5:02.08 (29.84)                                        
 81 Swank, Rebecca D          16 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  4:29.80L   5:02.10 NCSA   
                  28.55       58.30 (29.75)     1:28.59 (30.29)     1:59.08 (30.49)
        2:29.65 (30.57)     3:00.06 (30.41)     3:30.78 (30.72)     4:01.73 (30.95)
        4:32.71 (30.98)     5:02.10 (29.39)                                        
 82 Bomicino, Megan L         17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  5:02.80    5:02.16 NCSA   
                  27.44       57.65 (30.21)     1:28.33 (30.68)     1:59.18 (30.85)
        2:29.81 (30.63)     3:00.79 (30.98)     3:31.71 (30.92)     4:02.65 (30.94)
        4:33.07 (30.42)     5:02.16 (29.09)                                        
 83 Rodriguez, Erin G         16 Arlington Alliga-IL  5:02.68    5:02.17 NCSA   
                  27.67       57.67 (30.00)     1:28.27 (30.60)     1:59.01 (30.74)
        2:29.88 (30.87)     3:00.19 (30.31)     3:30.27 (30.08)     4:00.75 (30.48)
        4:31.81 (31.06)     5:02.17 (30.36)                                        
 83 Leneave, Kelsey A         15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  5:05.29    5:02.17 NCSA   
                  27.27       57.09 (29.82)     1:27.67 (30.58)     1:58.71 (31.04)
        2:29.50 (30.79)     3:00.31 (30.81)     3:31.38 (31.07)     4:02.09 (30.71)
        4:32.75 (30.66)     5:02.17 (29.42)                                        
 85 Borgersen, Hanne K        14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  5:00.26    5:02.45 NCSA   
                  27.22       57.37 (30.15)     1:27.67 (30.30)     1:58.52 (30.85)
        2:29.46 (30.94)     2:59.98 (30.52)     3:31.21 (31.23)     4:02.23 (31.02)
        4:33.49 (31.26)     5:02.45 (28.96)                                        
 86 Hasenberg, Stephanie A    17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  5:07.46    5:02.49 NCSA   
                  27.61       57.15 (29.54)     1:27.32 (30.17)     1:57.76 (30.44)
        2:28.45 (30.69)     2:59.27 (30.82)     3:30.07 (30.80)     4:01.16 (31.09)
        4:32.32 (31.16)     5:02.49 (30.17)                                        
 87 Mason, Molly S            16 Twin Cities Swim-MN  5:01.28    5:02.65 NCSA   
                  27.99       57.85 (29.86)     1:28.15 (30.30)     1:58.68 (30.53)
        2:29.28 (30.60)     3:00.00 (30.72)     3:30.66 (30.66)     4:01.51 (30.85)
        4:32.62 (31.11)     5:02.65 (30.03)                                        
 88 Grant, Kelly B            16 Team Foxjet-MN       4:59.27    5:02.72 NCSA   
                  27.45       57.02 (29.57)     1:26.99 (29.97)     1:57.47 (30.48)
        2:28.24 (30.77)     2:58.99 (30.75)     3:30.11 (31.12)     4:01.06 (30.95)
        4:32.06 (31.00)     5:02.72 (30.66)                                        
 89 Braun, Liz A              15 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:01.05    5:02.74 NCSA   
                  27.24       56.74 (29.50)     1:27.08 (30.34)     1:57.77 (30.69)
        2:28.04 (30.27)     2:59.24 (31.20)     3:30.63 (31.39)     4:02.04 (31.41)
        4:33.16 (31.12)     5:02.74 (29.58)                                        
 90 Zeiger, Heidi A           16 Unattached           5:04.24    5:02.81 NCSA   
                  28.09       58.04 (29.95)     1:28.19 (30.15)     1:58.60 (30.41)
        2:29.52 (30.92)     3:00.57 (31.05)     3:31.50 (30.93)     4:02.13 (30.63)
        4:32.90 (30.77)     5:02.81 (29.91)                                        
 91 Webb, Blair K             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:00.67    5:03.06 NCSA   
                  28.43       58.63 (30.20)     1:28.93 (30.30)     1:59.17 (30.24)
        2:29.91 (30.74)     3:00.61 (30.70)     3:31.35 (30.74)     4:01.92 (30.57)
        4:32.75 (30.83)     5:03.06 (30.31)                                        
 92 Delaney, Katie M          15 Badger Aquatics-WI   5:00.56    5:03.14 NCSA   
                  27.89       57.86 (29.97)     1:28.21 (30.35)     1:59.06 (30.85)
        2:29.92 (30.86)     3:00.76 (30.84)     3:31.75 (30.99)     4:02.55 (30.80)
        4:33.41 (30.86)     5:03.14 (29.73)                                        
 93 Zarriello, Megan T        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.60    5:03.22 NCSA   
                  28.03       58.12 (30.09)     1:28.36 (30.24)     1:58.99 (30.63)
        2:29.63 (30.64)     3:00.45 (30.82)     3:31.45 (31.00)     4:02.43 (30.98)
        4:33.18 (30.75)     5:03.22 (30.04)                                        
 94 Crenshaw, Ansley N        16 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:02.10    5:03.32        
                  27.99       57.95 (29.96)     1:28.95 (31.00)     2:00.41 (31.46)
        2:31.49 (31.08)     3:02.44 (30.95)     3:33.15 (30.71)     4:03.51 (30.36)
        4:33.82 (30.31)     5:03.32 (29.50)                                        
 95 Schmitz, Amanda K         18 Una Pasa-PC          5:02.82    5:03.49        
                  28.72       58.83 (30.11)     1:29.43 (30.60)     2:00.36 (30.93)
        2:31.04 (30.68)     3:01.69 (30.65)     3:32.16 (30.47)     4:02.57 (30.41)
        4:33.37 (30.80)     5:03.49 (30.12)                                        
 96 Rossi, Megan C            15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  5:01.06    5:04.08        
                  27.21       57.08 (29.87)     1:27.42 (30.34)     1:57.94 (30.52)
        2:28.74 (30.80)     2:59.77 (31.03)     3:30.75 (30.98)     4:02.07 (31.32)
        4:33.31 (31.24)     5:04.08 (30.77)                                        
 97 Prestinario, Amy N        18 St Charles Swim-IL   4:30.56L   5:04.15        
                  27.24       57.42 (30.18)     1:28.06 (30.64)     1:58.61 (30.55)
        2:29.76 (31.15)     3:00.94 (31.18)     3:32.32 (31.38)     4:03.06 (30.74)
        4:34.18 (31.12)     5:04.15 (29.97)                                        
 98 Myers, Caroline M         16 Clearwater Aquat-FL  5:03.24    5:04.33        
                  27.42       56.99 (29.57)     1:27.20 (30.21)     1:57.90 (30.70)
        2:29.01 (31.11)     2:59.93 (30.92)     3:31.07 (31.14)     4:02.60 (31.53)
        4:33.80 (31.20)     5:04.33 (30.53)                                        
 99 Wang, Willa X             13 Club Wolverine-MI    5:05.40    5:04.50        
                  27.88       58.29 (30.41)     1:28.86 (30.57)     1:59.82 (30.96)
        2:30.93 (31.11)     3:02.25 (31.32)     3:33.18 (30.93)     4:04.44 (31.26)
        4:35.05 (30.61)     5:04.50 (29.45)                                        
100 Field, Kara L             16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  5:04.33    5:04.65        
                  27.69       57.81 (30.12)     1:28.20 (30.39)     1:59.19 (30.99)
        2:30.00 (30.81)     3:01.19 (31.19)     3:32.45 (31.26)     4:03.69 (31.24)
        4:34.69 (31.00)     5:04.65 (29.96)                                        
101 Pope, Courtney M          15 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  5:03.70    5:04.78        
                  27.75       57.80 (30.05)     1:28.55 (30.75)     1:59.42 (30.87)
        2:30.32 (30.90)     3:01.50 (31.18)     3:32.84 (31.34)     4:04.06 (31.22)
        4:34.80 (30.74)     5:04.78 (29.98)                                        
102 Burkey, Cece G            15 Bernal's Gator S-NE  5:02.19    5:04.82        
                  27.93       57.77 (29.84)     1:28.41 (30.64)     1:59.26 (30.85)
        2:30.31 (31.05)     3:01.48 (31.17)     3:32.48 (31.00)     4:03.79 (31.31)
        4:34.68 (30.89)     5:04.82 (30.14)                                        
103 Oswald, Addie E           17 Boulder City Hen-CA  5:00.75    5:04.94        
                  28.09       58.29 (30.20)     1:29.12 (30.83)     2:00.17 (31.05)
        2:31.22 (31.05)     3:02.29 (31.07)     3:33.31 (31.02)     4:04.24 (30.93)
        4:34.91 (30.67)     5:04.94 (30.03)                                        
104 O'Brien, Alex H           18 Blackline Aquati-MN  4:59.42    5:05.11        
                  28.91       59.08 (30.17)     1:29.39 (30.31)     1:59.78 (30.39)
        2:30.15 (30.37)     3:00.90 (30.75)     3:31.86 (30.96)     4:02.97 (31.11)
        4:34.49 (31.52)     5:05.11 (30.62)                                        
105 Melton, Taylor D          14 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  5:05.44    5:05.24        
                  26.54       55.86 (29.32)     1:26.03 (30.17)     1:57.11 (31.08)
        2:28.31 (31.20)     2:59.95 (31.64)     3:31.71 (31.76)     4:03.72 (32.01)
        4:35.19 (31.47)     5:05.24 (30.05)                                        
106 Molden, Haley J           13 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  5:05.60    5:05.38        
                  27.18       57.25 (30.07)     1:28.14 (30.89)     1:59.63 (31.49)
        2:31.06 (31.43)     3:02.04 (30.98)     3:33.32 (31.28)     4:04.16 (30.84)
        4:35.87 (31.71)     5:05.38 (29.51)                                        
107 Dolan, Erin I             18 Nebraska Aquatic-MW  4:30.10L   5:05.44        
                  27.52       57.42 (29.90)     1:27.86 (30.44)     1:58.56 (30.70)
        2:29.62 (31.06)     3:00.77 (31.15)     3:32.08 (31.31)     4:03.66 (31.58)
        4:34.98 (31.32)     5:05.44 (30.46)                                        
107 Wilde, Courtney E         15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:57.80    5:05.44        
                  27.51       57.30 (29.79)     1:27.29 (29.99)     1:57.91 (30.62)
        2:28.76 (30.85)     2:59.58 (30.82)     3:30.92 (31.34)     4:02.50 (31.58)
        4:33.95 (31.45)     5:05.44 (31.49)                                        
109 Stenkvist, Henriette J    14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  5:07.62    5:05.46        
                  28.20       59.07 (30.87)     1:29.97 (30.90)     2:01.57 (31.60)
        2:32.93 (31.36)     3:04.21 (31.28)     3:35.47 (31.26)     4:06.13 (30.66)
        4:36.37 (30.24)     5:05.46 (29.09)                                        
110 Games, Annika N           17 Golden West Swim-CA  5:02.05    5:05.57        
                  27.58       56.95 (29.37)     1:27.21 (30.26)     1:57.91 (30.70)
        2:28.95 (31.04)     3:00.51 (31.56)     3:31.94 (31.43)     4:03.55 (31.61)
        4:35.19 (31.64)     5:05.57 (30.38)                                        
111 Craig, Megan E            17 Club Wolverine-MI    5:04.96    5:05.79        
                  28.17       58.53 (30.36)     1:29.20 (30.67)     2:00.07 (30.87)
        2:31.01 (30.94)     3:01.78 (30.77)     3:32.88 (31.10)     4:04.17 (31.29)
        4:35.48 (31.31)     5:05.79 (30.31)                                        
112 Matevish, Lauren E        16 Solon Stars Swim-LE  5:02.58    5:05.92        
                  27.68       57.82 (30.14)     1:28.71 (30.89)     1:59.95 (31.24)
        2:31.17 (31.22)     3:02.50 (31.33)     3:33.82 (31.32)     4:05.09 (31.27)
        4:36.19 (31.10)     5:05.92 (29.73)                                        
113 Fayhee, Kally P           16 Academy Bullets-IL   4:57.03    5:05.99        
                  27.46       57.00 (29.54)     1:27.56 (30.56)     1:58.37 (30.81)
        2:29.49 (31.12)     3:00.64 (31.15)     3:32.00 (31.36)     4:03.54 (31.54)
        4:35.02 (31.48)     5:05.99 (30.97)                                        
114 Nugent, Susan A           16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:02.25    5:06.06        
                  27.36       56.83 (29.47)     1:27.46 (30.63)     1:58.38 (30.92)
        2:29.29 (30.91)     3:00.89 (31.60)     3:32.14 (31.25)     4:03.69 (31.55)
        4:35.25 (31.56)     5:06.06 (30.81)                                        
115 Reeves, Katie W           17 Una Pasa-PC          5:02.44    5:06.10        
                  28.30       58.67 (30.37)     1:29.55 (30.88)     2:00.67 (31.12)
        2:31.76 (31.09)     3:02.51 (30.75)     3:33.73 (31.22)     4:04.91 (31.18)
        4:35.88 (30.97)     5:06.10 (30.22)                                        
116 Rupp, Madison H           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   5:06.31    5:06.25        
                  28.02       58.63 (30.61)     1:29.93 (31.30)     2:01.12 (31.19)
        2:32.03 (30.91)     3:02.84 (30.81)     3:33.66 (30.82)     4:04.51 (30.85)
        4:35.65 (31.14)     5:06.25 (30.60)                                        
117 Votava, Lauren E          14 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  5:00.95    5:06.26        
                  27.10       56.83 (29.73)     1:27.44 (30.61)     1:57.98 (30.54)
        2:28.73 (30.75)     2:59.52 (30.79)     3:30.76 (31.24)     4:02.58 (31.82)
        4:34.77 (32.19)     5:06.26 (31.49)                                        
118 Grimes, Meaghan L         16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  5:04.04    5:06.30        
                  28.00       58.26 (30.26)     1:29.11 (30.85)     1:59.99 (30.88)
        2:31.35 (31.36)     3:02.39 (31.04)     3:33.62 (31.23)     4:04.80 (31.18)
        4:36.01 (31.21)     5:06.30 (30.29)                                        
119 Jones, Kaitlin S          14 Swim Quest-VA        5:02.61    5:06.31        
                  27.37       57.72 (30.35)     1:28.42 (30.70)     1:59.55 (31.13)
        2:30.68 (31.13)     3:02.00 (31.32)     3:33.50 (31.50)     4:04.61 (31.11)
        4:35.99 (31.38)     5:06.31 (30.32)                                        
120 Lineback, Keenan C        15 Myrtle Beach Swi-SC  5:08.27    5:06.49        
                  28.37       58.66 (30.29)     1:29.81 (31.15)     2:00.90 (31.09)
        2:32.04 (31.14)     3:03.01 (30.97)     3:34.31 (31.30)     4:05.45 (31.14)
        4:36.40 (30.95)     5:06.49 (30.09)                                        
121 Swanson, Alyssa L         16 Colorado Stars-CO    5:05.58    5:06.58        
                  17.46       57.99 (40.53)     1:28.72 (30.73)     1:59.70 (30.98)
        2:30.63 (30.93)     3:01.75 (31.12)     3:32.95 (31.20)     4:04.74 (31.79)
        4:35.98 (31.24)     5:06.58 (30.60)                                        
122 Ferguson, Emily A         18 Potomac Marlins-PV   5:07.82    5:06.72        
                  27.80       57.93 (30.13)     1:28.55 (30.62)     1:59.51 (30.96)
        2:30.46 (30.95)     3:01.77 (31.31)     3:33.16 (31.39)     4:04.46 (31.30)
        4:35.87 (31.41)     5:06.72 (30.85)                                        
123 Frantz, Kelsey E          13 Charlotte County-FL  5:02.10    5:06.85        
                  27.85       57.82 (29.97)     1:28.52 (30.70)     1:59.93 (31.41)
        2:31.21 (31.28)     3:02.55 (31.34)     3:33.99 (31.44)     4:05.30 (31.31)
        4:36.55 (31.25)     5:06.85 (30.30)                                        
124 Delaney, Alexandra D      16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  5:06.77    5:06.92        
                  27.82       58.44 (30.62)     1:29.26 (30.82)     2:00.73 (31.47)
        2:31.86 (31.13)     3:03.01 (31.15)     3:34.16 (31.15)     4:05.35 (31.19)
        4:36.37 (31.02)     5:06.92 (30.55)                                        
125 Schwartz, Carleigh C      17 Club Wolverine-MI    4:30.74L   5:07.03        
                  27.94       58.53 (30.59)     1:29.27 (30.74)     2:00.40 (31.13)
        2:31.53 (31.13)     3:02.92 (31.39)     3:34.29 (31.37)     4:05.76 (31.47)
        4:37.15 (31.39)     5:07.03 (29.88)                                        
126 Avers, Whitney E          17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  5:04.41    5:07.08        
                  28.70       59.72 (31.02)     1:30.88 (31.16)     2:02.45 (31.57)
        2:33.64 (31.19)     3:04.34 (30.70)     3:35.49 (31.15)     4:06.35 (30.86)
        4:37.16 (30.81)     5:07.08 (29.92)                                        
127 Kearns, Jill M            18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   5:05.69    5:07.19        
                  28.14       58.41 (30.27)     1:29.25 (30.84)     2:00.28 (31.03)
        2:31.41 (31.13)     3:02.53 (31.12)     3:33.82 (31.29)     4:05.05 (31.23)
        4:36.35 (31.30)     5:07.19 (30.84)                                        
128 Barnes-Waychus, Casey E   17 Una Pasa-PC          4:58.78    5:07.26        
                  28.18       58.47 (30.29)     1:29.40 (30.93)     2:00.55 (31.15)
        2:31.53 (30.98)     3:02.77 (31.24)     3:34.01 (31.24)     4:05.25 (31.24)
        4:36.53 (31.28)     5:07.26 (30.73)                                        
129 Fawley, Erin M            17 Dayton Raiders-OH    5:03.16    5:07.42        
                  27.93       57.70 (29.77)     1:28.27 (30.57)     1:59.12 (30.85)
        2:30.05 (30.93)     3:01.05 (31.00)     3:32.60 (31.55)     4:04.30 (31.70)
        4:36.08 (31.78)     5:07.42 (31.34)                                        
130 Deardorf, Erika G         17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  5:03.15    5:07.44        
                  27.64       57.47 (29.83)     1:27.93 (30.46)     1:59.03 (31.10)
        2:30.08 (31.05)     3:01.37 (31.29)     3:32.88 (31.51)     4:04.69 (31.81)
        4:36.60 (31.91)     5:07.44 (30.84)                                        
131 Patterson, Leigh Anne A   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:07.64    5:07.52        
                  28.21       58.09 (29.88)     1:28.77 (30.68)     1:59.69 (30.92)
        2:31.16 (31.47)     3:02.91 (31.75)     3:34.59 (31.68)     4:06.31 (31.72)
        4:37.53 (31.22)     5:07.52 (29.99)                                        
132 Reifinger, Erica L        13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:02.99    5:07.56        
                  28.16       58.62 (30.46)     1:29.47 (30.85)     2:00.23 (30.76)
        2:31.49 (31.26)     3:03.15 (31.66)     3:34.16 (31.01)     4:05.59 (31.43)
        4:37.00 (31.41)     5:07.56 (30.56)                                        
133 Norberg, Lindsey E        16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   5:08.09    5:07.58        
                  27.85       58.01 (30.16)     1:28.78 (30.77)     1:59.78 (31.00)
        2:31.16 (31.38)     3:02.07 (30.91)     3:33.44 (31.37)     4:05.06 (31.62)
        4:36.82 (31.76)     5:07.58 (30.76)                                        
134 Killpatrick, Melissa M    16 Team Foxjet-MN       5:00.14    5:07.64        
                  27.80       58.25 (30.45)     1:29.58 (31.33)     2:00.76 (31.18)
        2:32.08 (31.32)     3:03.13 (31.05)     3:34.65 (31.52)     4:06.31 (31.66)
        4:37.58 (31.27)     5:07.64 (30.06)                                        
135 Patterson, Monica M       14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  5:03.91    5:07.75        
                  27.28       57.04 (29.76)     1:27.11 (30.07)     1:57.95 (30.84)
        2:29.38 (31.43)     3:01.11 (31.73)     3:32.68 (31.57)     4:04.52 (31.84)
        4:36.35 (31.83)     5:07.75 (31.40)                                        
136 Emig, Briana J            17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   5:02.80    5:07.84        
                  28.10       58.33 (30.23)     1:29.39 (31.06)     2:00.48 (31.09)
        2:31.70 (31.22)     3:02.95 (31.25)     3:34.29 (31.34)     4:05.62 (31.33)
        4:36.95 (31.33)     5:07.84 (30.89)                                        
137 Klaren, Melanie R         15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  5:01.08    5:07.90        
                  27.83       57.86 (30.03)     1:28.70 (30.84)     1:59.78 (31.08)
        2:31.05 (31.27)     3:02.57 (31.52)     3:34.09 (31.52)     4:05.67 (31.58)
        4:37.27 (31.60)     5:07.90 (30.63)                                        
138 Schirmers, Alie G         18 The Great Wolf S-MN  5:03.29    5:08.00        
                  27.67       57.21 (29.54)     1:27.50 (30.29)     1:58.41 (30.91)
        2:29.82 (31.41)     3:01.49 (31.67)     3:33.13 (31.64)     4:04.95 (31.82)
        4:36.90 (31.95)     5:08.00 (31.10)                                        
139 Ciesielski, Courtney L    15 Stingrays-GA         4:31.32L   5:08.09        
                  28.58       59.11 (30.53)     1:30.23 (31.12)     2:01.28 (31.05)
        2:32.19 (30.91)     3:03.05 (30.86)     3:34.25 (31.20)     4:05.69 (31.44)
        4:37.45 (31.76)     5:08.09 (30.64)                                        
140 Vieau, Taylor C           18 Team Foxjet-MN       5:03.95    5:08.22        
                  28.14       58.51 (30.37)     1:29.57 (31.06)     2:00.82 (31.25)
        2:32.15 (31.33)     3:03.65 (31.50)     3:34.96 (31.31)     4:06.22 (31.26)
        4:37.22 (31.00)     5:08.22 (31.00)                                        
140 Fitzgerald, Molly A       16 Seal Beach Swim-CA   5:01.69    5:08.22        
                  27.48       57.27 (29.79)     1:27.88 (30.61)     1:58.69 (30.81)
        2:29.88 (31.19)     3:01.10 (31.22)     3:32.75 (31.65)     4:04.43 (31.68)
        4:36.53 (32.10)     5:08.22 (31.69)                                        
142 Larson, Kim P             16 Islip Aquatics-MR    4:57.65    5:08.26        
                  27.10       56.56 (29.46)     1:26.49 (29.93)     1:56.87 (30.38)
        2:27.62 (30.75)     2:59.17 (31.55)     3:30.64 (31.47)     4:03.08 (32.44)
        4:35.65 (32.57)     5:08.26 (32.61)                                        
143 Sorenson, Deanna R        17 Springfield Aqua-MV  5:03.20    5:08.93        
                  28.15       58.90 (30.75)     1:29.89 (30.99)     2:01.03 (31.14)
        2:31.59 (30.56)     3:02.67 (31.08)     3:34.02 (31.35)     4:06.01 (31.99)
        4:38.04 (32.03)     5:08.93 (30.89)                                        
144 Wolfarth, Emily T         17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  5:07.71    5:09.14        
                  28.25       58.32 (30.07)     1:29.18 (30.86)     2:00.29 (31.11)
        2:31.34 (31.05)     3:02.98 (31.64)     3:35.18 (32.20)     4:07.23 (32.05)
        4:38.84 (31.61)     5:09.14 (30.30)                                        
145 Petty, Tomi M             17 Unattached           5:01.15    5:09.28        
                  28.05       58.37 (30.32)     1:29.15 (30.78)     2:00.36 (31.21)
        2:31.66 (31.30)     3:02.69 (31.03)     3:34.22 (31.53)     4:06.02 (31.80)
        4:37.88 (31.86)     5:09.28 (31.40)                                        
146 Johnson, Rachel M         15 Club Wolverine-MI    5:02.89    5:09.39        
                  28.18       58.55 (30.37)     1:29.66 (31.11)     2:00.96 (31.30)
        2:32.60 (31.64)     3:04.16 (31.56)     3:35.80 (31.64)     4:07.66 (31.86)
        4:38.90 (31.24)     5:09.39 (30.49)                                        
147 Prewitt-Thomas, Eleanor   17 Team Dolphins-MV     5:07.17    5:09.84        
                  29.87     1:00.80 (30.93)     1:31.76 (30.96)     2:02.54 (30.78)
        2:33.42 (30.88)     3:04.52 (31.10)     3:35.74 (31.22)     4:07.48 (31.74)
        4:39.19 (31.71)     5:09.84 (30.65)                                        
148 Adamson, Kyra E           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:07.11    5:10.07        
                  28.97       59.67 (30.70)     1:30.96 (31.29)     2:02.38 (31.42)
        2:33.85 (31.47)     3:05.31 (31.46)     3:36.97 (31.66)     4:08.71 (31.74)
        4:39.93 (31.22)     5:10.07 (30.14)                                        
149 Petry, Tori G             15 Central Florida-FL   5:02.86    5:10.13        
                  27.67       58.10 (30.43)     1:29.04 (30.94)     2:00.85 (31.81)
        2:32.43 (31.58)     3:04.18 (31.75)     3:35.55 (31.37)     4:07.59 (32.04)
        4:39.16 (31.57)     5:10.13 (30.97)                                        
150 Stoehr, Rachel E          14 Lake Forest Swim-IL  5:07.02    5:10.14        
                  28.67     1:00.03 (31.36)     1:31.52 (31.49)     2:02.98 (31.46)
        2:34.59 (31.61)     3:06.05 (31.46)     3:37.61 (31.56)     4:09.27 (31.66)
        4:40.43 (31.16)     5:10.14 (29.71)                                        
151 Cahill, Jennifer B        16 Hawaii Swimming-HI   5:04.85    5:10.29        
                  27.96       58.88 (30.92)     1:30.24 (31.36)     2:01.59 (31.35)
        2:32.91 (31.32)     3:04.19 (31.28)     3:35.78 (31.59)     4:07.45 (31.67)
        4:39.04 (31.59)     5:10.29 (31.25)                                        
152 Dlugopolski, Kayla K      14 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  5:06.84    5:10.32        
                  28.73       59.92 (31.19)     1:31.47 (31.55)     2:03.11 (31.64)
        2:34.38 (31.27)     3:05.93 (31.55)     3:37.44 (31.51)     4:09.23 (31.79)
        4:40.55 (31.32)     5:10.32 (29.77)                                        
153 Bicek, Adrienne L         17 Express Swim Tea-IL  4:59.49    5:10.41        
                  27.29       57.39 (30.10)     1:27.63 (30.24)     1:58.56 (30.93)
        2:29.41 (30.85)     3:01.26 (31.85)     3:33.32 (32.06)     4:05.46 (32.14)
        4:38.20 (32.74)     5:10.41 (32.21)                                        
154 Reall, Amanda K           18 Team Orlando Swi-FL  5:05.22    5:10.92        
                  29.07       59.97 (30.90)     1:31.00 (31.03)     2:02.48 (31.48)
        2:33.94 (31.46)     3:05.46 (31.52)     3:36.98 (31.52)     4:08.58 (31.60)
        4:40.15 (31.57)     5:10.92 (30.77)                                        
155 Chang, Catie E            15 Team Foxjet-MN       5:04.32    5:10.96        
                  28.51       59.20 (30.69)     1:30.42 (31.22)     2:02.23 (31.81)
        2:33.89 (31.66)     3:05.25 (31.36)     3:37.14 (31.89)     4:08.79 (31.65)
        4:40.16 (31.37)     5:10.96 (30.80)                                        
156 Kwong, Audrey L           16 Una Pasa-PC          5:00.82    5:11.38        
                  28.25       58.66 (30.41)     1:29.60 (30.94)     2:01.00 (31.40)
        2:32.55 (31.55)     3:04.27 (31.72)     3:35.83 (31.56)     4:07.72 (31.89)
        4:39.93 (32.21)     5:11.38 (31.45)                                        
157 Boyle, Casie N            15 Qdd Swim Team-VA     5:01.08    5:11.87        
                  27.79       58.13 (30.34)     1:29.22 (31.09)     2:00.87 (31.65)
        2:32.45 (31.58)     3:04.12 (31.67)     3:36.10 (31.98)     4:08.59 (32.49)
        4:40.65 (32.06)     5:11.87 (31.22)                                        
158 Friese, Brittany M        13 Newburgh Sharks-MR   5:06.90    5:12.16        
                  27.73       58.14 (30.41)     1:29.29 (31.15)     2:00.79 (31.50)
        2:32.40 (31.61)     3:03.75 (31.35)     3:35.86 (32.11)     4:08.29 (32.43)
        4:40.58 (32.29)     5:12.16 (31.58)                                        
159 Krager, Rachael A         17 Unattached-CA        5:03.95    5:12.45        
                  27.58       58.02 (30.44)     1:28.83 (30.81)     2:00.13 (31.30)
        2:31.83 (31.70)     3:03.30 (31.47)     3:35.35 (32.05)     4:07.98 (32.63)
        4:40.55 (32.57)     5:12.45 (31.90)                                        
160 Doran, Meredith A         18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  5:00.72    5:12.69        
                  28.08       58.30 (30.22)     1:28.90 (30.60)     2:00.48 (31.58)
        2:32.27 (31.79)     3:04.55 (32.28)     3:36.92 (32.37)     4:09.16 (32.24)
        4:41.42 (32.26)     5:12.69 (31.27)                                        
161 Ackerman, Amanda L        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:06.27    5:13.27        
                  29.09       59.98 (30.89)     1:31.33 (31.35)     2:02.85 (31.52)
        2:34.38 (31.53)     3:06.13 (31.75)     3:37.98 (31.85)     4:10.02 (32.04)
        4:42.12 (32.10)     5:13.27 (31.15)                                        
162 Steele, Melissa A         18 Bolles School Sh-FL  5:00.68    5:13.74        
                  28.55       59.32 (30.77)     1:30.28 (30.96)     2:01.50 (31.22)
        2:33.16 (31.66)     3:05.06 (31.90)     3:37.22 (32.16)     4:09.77 (32.55)
        4:42.39 (32.62)     5:13.74 (31.35)                                        
163 Smith, Ashley A           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:04.72    5:13.99        
                  28.59       59.41 (30.82)     1:30.43 (31.02)     2:01.78 (31.35)
        2:33.40 (31.62)     3:05.25 (31.85)     3:37.52 (32.27)     4:10.03 (32.51)
        4:42.47 (32.44)     5:13.99 (31.52)                                        
164 Glass, Parker P           15 City of Mobile S-SE  5:06.84    5:14.39        
                  28.22       58.63 (30.41)     1:30.29 (31.66)     2:02.15 (31.86)
        2:34.44 (32.29)     3:06.47 (32.03)     3:38.53 (32.06)     4:10.91 (32.38)
        4:43.04 (32.13)     5:14.39 (31.35)                                        
164 Flynn, Ashley J           17 Unattached           4:58.36    5:14.39        
                  28.62       59.43 (30.81)     1:30.93 (31.50)     2:02.49 (31.56)
        2:34.43 (31.94)     3:06.59 (32.16)     3:38.71 (32.12)     4:10.92 (32.21)
        4:42.88 (31.96)     5:14.39 (31.51)                                        
166 Morris, Kasey T           16 Tidewater Aquati-VA  5:02.63    5:14.51        
                  28.15       59.05 (30.90)     1:29.98 (30.93)     2:00.52 (30.54)
        2:31.41 (30.89)     3:02.54 (31.13)     3:34.43 (31.89)     4:07.11 (32.68)
        4:41.03 (33.92)     5:14.51 (33.48)                                        
167 Nightingale, Lauren M     18 Central Florida-FL   5:02.37    5:14.69        
                  27.87       58.36 (30.49)     1:29.59 (31.23)     2:01.11 (31.52)
        2:32.91 (31.80)     3:04.61 (31.70)     3:37.13 (32.52)     4:09.56 (32.43)
        4:42.67 (33.11)     5:14.69 (32.02)                                        
168 Stringfield, Katy G       13 Smokey Mountain-NC   5:03.98    5:14.78        
                  28.01       59.43 (31.42)     1:31.17 (31.74)     2:03.20 (32.03)
        2:34.78 (31.58)     3:06.31 (31.53)     3:38.12 (31.81)     4:10.55 (32.43)
        4:43.06 (32.51)     5:14.78 (31.72)                                        
169 O'Brien, Taylor E         13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:07.59    5:14.92        
                  28.31       59.08 (30.77)     1:30.35 (31.27)     2:01.98 (31.63)
        2:33.87 (31.89)     3:05.78 (31.91)     3:38.09 (32.31)     4:10.51 (32.42)
        4:42.96 (32.45)     5:14.92 (31.96)                                        
170 Belletete, Kristin L      17 Greenwood Memori-NE  5:07.62    5:15.07        
                  28.31       59.16 (30.85)     1:30.48 (31.32)     2:02.25 (31.77)
        2:34.38 (32.13)     3:06.33 (31.95)     3:38.47 (32.14)     4:10.94 (32.47)
        4:43.20 (32.26)     5:15.07 (31.87)                                        
171 Deis, Sarah L             15 New Hope Crystal-MN  5:08.00    5:17.05        
                  28.50       59.90 (31.40)     1:32.16 (32.26)     2:04.67 (32.51)
        2:37.01 (32.34)     3:09.36 (32.35)     3:41.47 (32.11)     4:13.64 (32.17)
        4:45.57 (31.93)     5:17.05 (31.48)                                        
172 Foley, Caitlin K          16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  5:07.93    5:19.96        
                  28.04       58.90 (30.86)     1:31.03 (32.13)     2:03.23 (32.20)
        2:35.68 (32.45)     3:09.02 (33.34)     3:41.75 (32.73)     4:14.77 (33.02)
        4:47.81 (33.04)     5:19.96 (32.15)                                        
 -- Papadopoulos, Tina M      14 Fast Lane-FL         4:55.86         NS        
 -- Foster, Mary M            17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:31.11L        NS        
 -- Gallo, Jenna M            17 Saint Andrew's S-FG  4:53.38         NS        
 -- Cummings, Kelsey M        15 Golden West Swim-CA  4:58.60         NS        
 -- Britt, Chelsea E          13 Fort Lauderdale-FG   4:59.95        SCR        
 -- Lawrenz, Emma N           15 Twin Cities Swim-MN  5:02.67        SCR        
 -- Caron, Hannah M           16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:54.60        SCR        
 -- Driscoll, Lauren N        14 Fort Lauderdale-FG   4:54.76        SCR        
 -- Flynn, Kelly D            17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:32.64L       SCR        
 -- Schmidt, Meggie A         18 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA  5:07.23        SCR        
 -- Tsay, Cynthia J           15 Unattached           5:05.55        SCR        
 -- Jahanshahi, Yasi          17 Golden West Swim-CA  4:52.85        SCR        
 -- Pitman, Sloane S          16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  4:32.93L       SCR        
 -- Green, Jordyn E           18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  5:01.04        SCR        
 -- Gaid, Kelsey P            17 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:58.82        SCR        
 -- Skenandore, Kayla F       14 Waukesha Express-WI  5:04.68        SCR        
 -- Solimani, Shaida F        17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  5:06.99        SCR        
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:50.49  OLYT
        9:15.99  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  9:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:51.40L   8:48.23 OLYT   
                  30.78     1:03.53 (32.75)     1:36.88 (33.35)     2:10.56 (33.68)
        2:44.40 (33.84)     3:17.73 (33.33)     3:51.44 (33.71)     4:25.06 (33.62)
        4:58.54 (33.48)     5:31.97 (33.43)     6:05.43 (33.46)     6:38.85 (33.42)
        7:12.45 (33.60)     7:45.81 (33.36)     8:17.28 (31.47)     8:48.23 (30.95)
  2 Naurath, Rachel S         15 Nova of Virginia-VA  8:56.42L   8:49.06 OLYT   
                  30.96     1:03.78 (32.82)     1:37.14 (33.36)     2:10.71 (33.57)
        2:38.45 (27.74)     3:17.99 (39.54)     3:51.75 (33.76)     4:25.42 (33.67)
        4:50.18 (24.76)     5:32.38 (42.20)     6:05.66 (33.28)     6:39.01 (33.35)
        7:12.42 (33.41)     7:45.78 (33.36)     8:12.08 (26.30)     8:49.06 (36.98)
  3 Martin, Katelyn A         17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  8:57.64L   8:51.61 NCSA   
                  30.87     1:04.05 (33.18)     1:37.15 (33.10)     2:11.03 (33.88)
        2:44.58 (33.55)     3:18.33 (33.75)     3:51.93 (33.60)     4:25.81 (33.88)
        4:59.03 (33.22)     5:32.76 (33.73)     6:06.11 (33.35)     6:39.70 (33.59)
        7:13.01 (33.31)     7:46.65 (33.64)     8:19.52 (32.87)     8:51.61 (32.09)
  4 McCotter, Maureen A       15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:03.17L   8:54.44 NCSA   
                  32.05     1:06.02 (33.97)     1:40.01 (33.99)     2:13.96 (33.95)
        2:48.01 (34.05)     3:21.81 (33.80)     3:55.44 (33.63)     4:28.79 (33.35)
        5:02.22 (33.43)     5:35.61 (33.39)     6:09.18 (33.57)     6:42.75 (33.57)
        7:16.23 (33.48)     7:49.60 (33.37)     8:22.62 (33.02)     8:54.44 (31.82)
  5 Malandra, Jaime L         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:01.03L   9:00.37 NCSA   
                  31.31     1:05.14 (33.83)     1:39.53 (34.39)     2:14.11 (34.58)
        2:48.13 (34.02)     3:22.78 (34.65)     3:57.02 (34.24)     4:31.02 (34.00)
        5:05.19 (34.17)     5:39.46 (34.27)     6:13.30 (33.84)     6:47.18 (33.88)
        7:20.92 (33.74)     7:54.45 (33.53)     8:27.79 (33.34)     9:00.37 (32.58)
  6 Woolbright, Kathryn A     15 Swim Orlando Ymc-FL  9:57.86    9:00.94 NCSA   
                  31.00     1:04.69 (33.69)     1:38.30 (33.61)     2:12.37 (34.07)
        2:46.16 (33.79)     3:20.23 (34.07)     3:54.31 (34.08)     4:28.46 (34.15)
        5:02.56 (34.10)     5:36.88 (34.32)     6:10.99 (34.11)     6:45.22 (34.23)
        7:19.08 (33.86)     7:53.48 (34.40)     8:27.45 (33.97)     9:00.94 (33.49)
  7 Wine, Sterling A          16 Highlander Aquat-FL  8:53.12L   9:01.12 NCSA   
                  31.34     1:04.74 (33.40)     1:38.47 (33.73)     2:12.36 (33.89)
        2:46.23 (33.87)     3:20.07 (33.84)     3:46.20 (26.13)     4:28.03 (41.83)
        5:01.95 (33.92)     5:36.25 (34.30)     6:10.35 (34.10)     6:44.55 (34.20)
        7:18.99 (34.44)     7:53.33 (34.34)     8:27.71 (34.38)     9:01.12 (33.41)
  8 Festa, Julia D            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:07.72L   9:01.87 NCSA   
                  31.35     1:04.67 (33.32)     1:38.72 (34.05)     2:12.82 (34.10)
        2:46.78 (33.96)     3:20.72 (33.94)     3:54.70 (33.98)     4:28.76 (34.06)
        5:02.76 (34.00)     5:36.87 (34.11)     6:11.19 (34.32)     6:45.65 (34.46)
        7:19.89 (34.24)     7:54.57 (34.68)     8:28.70 (34.13)     9:01.87 (33.17)
  9 Devenuto, Siena B         15 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  8:57.82L   9:02.31 NCSA   
                  31.12     1:04.15 (33.03)     1:37.78 (33.63)     2:11.53 (33.75)
        2:45.63 (34.10)     3:19.56 (33.93)     3:53.97 (34.41)     4:27.97 (34.00)
        5:02.71 (34.74)     5:36.82 (34.11)     6:11.59 (34.77)     6:45.72 (34.13)
        7:20.50 (34.78)     7:54.84 (34.34)     8:29.07 (34.23)     9:02.31 (33.24)
 10 Derlath, Erica A          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:56.42L   9:04.01 NCSA   
                  31.24     1:04.74 (33.50)     1:38.62 (33.88)     2:12.72 (34.10)
        2:46.90 (34.18)     3:21.03 (34.13)     3:55.51 (34.48)     4:29.89 (34.38)
        5:04.67 (34.78)     5:39.07 (34.40)     6:13.42 (34.35)     6:47.75 (34.33)
        7:22.66 (34.91)     7:57.01 (34.35)     8:30.89 (33.88)     9:04.01 (33.12)
 11 Sostarecz, Taylor S       15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  8:58.79L   9:07.30 NCSA   
                  31.35     1:05.21 (33.86)     1:39.73 (34.52)     2:14.41 (34.68)
        2:48.88 (34.47)     3:23.19 (34.31)     3:57.77 (34.58)     4:32.39 (34.62)
        5:06.73 (34.34)     5:40.91 (34.18)     6:15.39 (34.48)     6:49.78 (34.39)
        7:24.50 (34.72)     7:58.80 (34.30)     8:33.51 (34.71)     9:07.30 (33.79)
 12 Gardner, Kailey T         16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   9:03.29L   9:07.31 NCSA   
                  31.08     1:04.98 (33.90)     1:39.09 (34.11)     2:13.44 (34.35)
        2:47.84 (34.40)     3:22.45 (34.61)     3:56.74 (34.29)     4:31.51 (34.77)
        5:05.99 (34.48)     5:40.48 (34.49)     6:03.60 (23.12)     6:49.98 (46.38)
        7:24.60 (34.62)     7:59.40 (34.80)     8:33.81 (34.41)     9:07.31 (33.50)
 13 Leslie, Mailene E         17 Corvallis Aquati-OR 10:07.97    9:07.83 NCSA   
                  32.60     1:07.08 (34.48)     1:41.52 (34.44)     2:16.15 (34.63)
        2:50.63 (34.48)     3:25.21 (34.58)     3:59.35 (34.14)     4:33.53 (34.18)
        5:07.51 (33.98)     5:41.81 (34.30)     6:16.07 (34.26)     6:50.76 (34.69)
        7:25.04 (34.28)     7:59.50 (34.46)     8:33.73 (34.23)     9:07.83 (34.10)
 14 Emery, Molly C            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:56.48    9:08.42 NCSA   
                  31.98     1:06.51 (34.53)     1:41.79 (35.28)     2:17.07 (35.28)
        2:52.39 (35.32)     3:27.27 (34.88)     4:02.58 (35.31)     4:37.21 (34.63)
        5:11.97 (34.76)     5:46.63 (34.66)     6:17.06 (30.43)     6:55.91 (38.85)
        7:30.18 (34.27)     8:03.69 (33.51)     8:37.09 (33.40)     9:08.42 (31.33)
 15 Nelson, Liz C             17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  8:59.98L   9:08.45 NCSA   
                  31.49     1:05.04 (33.55)     1:38.73 (33.69)     2:12.72 (33.99)
        2:41.90 (29.18)     3:21.29 (39.39)     3:48.57 (27.28)     4:29.82 (41.25)
        5:00.81 (30.99)     5:39.76 (38.95)     6:09.75 (29.99)     6:49.73 (39.98)
        7:25.08 (35.35)     8:00.15 (35.07)     8:20.06 (19.91)     9:08.45 (48.39)
 16 Winckler, Kelly R         18 Badger Aquatics-WI   9:07.60L   9:09.25 NCSA   
                  31.66     1:05.72 (34.06)     1:40.36 (34.64)     2:15.15 (34.79)
        2:49.78 (34.63)     3:24.30 (34.52)     3:58.91 (34.61)     4:33.56 (34.65)
        5:07.88 (34.32)     5:42.69 (34.81)     6:17.22 (34.53)     6:51.74 (34.52)
        7:26.46 (34.72)     8:01.24 (34.78)     8:35.94 (34.70)     9:09.25 (33.31)
 17 Smith, Danielle A         16 Florida Atlantic-FG 10:20.99    9:09.89 NCSA   
                  31.41     1:05.50 (34.09)     1:39.97 (34.47)     2:14.84 (34.87)
        2:49.49 (34.65)     3:24.04 (34.55)     3:58.86 (34.82)     4:33.72 (34.86)
        4:57.08 (23.36)     5:43.16 (46.08)     6:17.96 (34.80)     6:53.00 (35.04)
        7:17.60 (24.60)     8:02.32 (44.72)     8:24.90 (22.58)     9:09.89 (44.99)
 18 Nunn, Abigail E           17 Nova of Virginia-VA 10:23.27    9:10.03 NCSA   
                  31.88     1:05.47 (33.59)     1:39.54 (34.07)     2:13.52 (33.98)
        2:47.93 (34.41)     3:22.38 (34.45)     3:57.12 (34.74)     4:31.75 (34.63)
        5:06.67 (34.92)     5:41.45 (34.78)     6:16.74 (35.29)     6:51.90 (35.16)
        7:27.22 (35.32)     8:02.28 (35.06)     8:37.11 (34.83)     9:10.03 (32.92)
 19 Swank, Rebecca D          16 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  9:13.27L   9:10.39 NCSA   
                  32.77     1:06.87 (34.10)     1:42.05 (35.18)     2:16.97 (34.92)
        2:51.84 (34.87)     3:26.45 (34.61)     4:01.32 (34.87)     4:36.30 (34.98)
        5:10.90 (34.60)     5:45.33 (34.43)     6:20.05 (34.72)     6:54.60 (34.55)
        7:29.37 (34.77)     8:03.57 (34.20)     8:37.52 (33.95)     9:10.39 (32.87)
 20 Storie, Sloan M           17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  9:14.45L   9:10.60 NCSA   
                  32.02     1:06.49 (34.47)     1:41.19 (34.70)     2:15.77 (34.58)
        2:50.30 (34.53)     3:24.95 (34.65)     3:59.53 (34.58)     4:34.23 (34.70)
        5:08.96 (34.73)     5:43.75 (34.79)     6:18.66 (34.91)     6:54.23 (35.57)
        7:28.95 (34.72)     8:03.48 (34.53)     8:37.51 (34.03)     9:10.60 (33.09)
 21 Sosdian, Erin J           16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  9:04.46L   9:10.63 NCSA   
                  31.26     1:04.86 (33.60)     1:39.08 (34.22)     2:13.48 (34.40)
        2:47.95 (34.47)     3:22.34 (34.39)     3:56.62 (34.28)     4:31.54 (34.92)
        5:06.41 (34.87)     5:41.25 (34.84)     6:16.54 (35.29)     6:51.86 (35.32)
        7:27.08 (35.22)     8:02.30 (35.22)     8:36.97 (34.67)     9:10.63 (33.66)
 22 Hasenberg, Stephanie A    17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL 10:27.63    9:10.89 NCSA   
                  28.65     1:06.00 (37.35)     1:41.01 (35.01)     2:15.82 (34.81)
        2:50.97 (35.15)     3:25.84 (34.87)     4:01.11 (35.27)     4:35.72 (34.61)
        5:10.39 (34.67)     5:44.59 (34.20)     6:19.15 (34.56)     6:53.32 (34.17)
        7:28.03 (34.71)     8:02.58 (34.55)     8:37.27 (34.69)     9:10.89 (33.62)
 23 Menzel, Nicole M          16 Una Gcat-GA         10:10.89    9:11.92 NCSA   
                  31.14     1:05.09 (33.95)     1:39.23 (34.14)     2:13.73 (34.50)
        2:48.38 (34.65)     3:22.95 (34.57)     3:57.73 (34.78)     4:32.56 (34.83)
        5:07.54 (34.98)     5:42.38 (34.84)     6:17.34 (34.96)     6:52.35 (35.01)
        7:27.61 (35.26)     8:02.72 (35.11)     8:37.76 (35.04)     9:11.92 (34.16)
 24 Leneave, Kelsey A         15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  9:11.75L   9:12.50 NCSA   
                  31.57     1:05.41 (33.84)     1:40.22 (34.81)     2:14.66 (34.44)
        2:49.70 (35.04)     3:24.44 (34.74)     3:59.50 (35.06)     4:34.41 (34.91)
        5:09.80 (35.39)     5:44.97 (35.17)     6:20.26 (35.29)     6:54.78 (34.52)
        7:30.08 (35.30)     8:04.89 (34.81)     8:34.23 (29.34)     9:12.50 (38.27)
 25 Justice, Lizzie E         16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  9:05.05L   9:13.45 NCSA   
                  31.24     1:04.37 (33.13)     1:38.21 (33.84)     2:12.28 (34.07)
        2:46.86 (34.58)     3:21.60 (34.74)     3:56.65 (35.05)     4:31.67 (35.02)
        5:04.79 (33.12)     5:41.95 (37.16)     6:17.53 (35.58)     6:53.16 (35.63)
        7:28.85 (35.69)     8:04.25 (35.40)     8:39.16 (34.91)     9:13.45 (34.29)
 26 Emig, Briana J            17 Team Pittsburgh-AM  10:26.15    9:13.81 NCSA   
                  31.70     1:05.74 (34.04)     1:40.26 (34.52)     2:14.76 (34.50)
        2:49.49 (34.73)     3:23.76 (34.27)     3:58.67 (34.91)     4:33.59 (34.92)
        5:08.70 (35.11)     5:43.54 (34.84)     6:18.89 (35.35)     6:54.18 (35.29)
        7:29.67 (35.49)     8:04.62 (34.95)     8:39.88 (35.26)     9:13.81 (33.93)
 27 Zarriello, Megan T        15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:21.35    9:14.41 NCSA   
                  32.24     1:06.16 (33.92)     1:40.88 (34.72)     2:15.52 (34.64)
        2:50.27 (34.75)     3:25.03 (34.76)     3:59.88 (34.85)     4:34.67 (34.79)
        5:09.72 (35.05)     5:44.58 (34.86)     6:19.79 (35.21)     6:54.80 (35.01)
        7:30.07 (35.27)     8:05.12 (35.05)     8:40.18 (35.06)     9:14.41 (34.23)
 28 Rainer, Rebecca L         14 Nova of Virginia-VA 10:16.28    9:15.06 NCSA   
                  31.83     1:06.33 (34.50)     1:40.85 (34.52)     2:15.98 (35.13)
        2:50.76 (34.78)     3:25.69 (34.93)     4:00.57 (34.88)     4:35.87 (35.30)
        5:10.99 (35.12)     5:46.46 (35.47)     6:21.63 (35.17)     6:56.85 (35.22)
        7:16.85 (20.00)     8:06.76 (49.91)     8:41.14 (34.38)     9:15.06 (33.92)
 29 Nunn, Emma C              14 Nova of Virginia-VA 10:21.04    9:15.45 NCSA   
                  31.77     1:06.17 (34.40)     1:41.21 (35.04)     2:15.77 (34.56)
        2:50.90 (35.13)     3:25.70 (34.80)     4:00.94 (35.24)     4:36.18 (35.24)
        5:11.58 (35.40)     5:47.03 (35.45)     6:22.61 (35.58)     6:58.10 (35.49)
        7:33.32 (35.22)     8:08.14 (34.82)     8:42.08 (33.94)     9:15.45 (33.37)
 30 Endsley, Paige E          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA 10:17.95    9:15.79 NCSA   
                  32.26     1:06.92 (34.66)     1:33.37 (26.45)     2:17.89 (44.52)
        2:42.58 (24.69)     3:27.86 (45.28)     4:02.79 (34.93)     4:37.70 (34.91)
        5:01.34 (23.64)     5:48.18 (46.84)     6:14.90 (26.72)     6:57.75 (42.85)
        7:32.74 (34.99)     8:07.31 (34.57)     8:25.38 (18.07)     8:42.28 (16.90)
        9:15.79 (33.51)                                                            
 31 Schroeder, Katie J        16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA 10:09.58    9:16.17        
                  30.63     1:04.22 (33.59)     1:38.44 (34.22)     2:13.56 (35.12)
        2:48.87 (35.31)     3:24.26 (35.39)     3:59.97 (35.71)     4:35.61 (35.64)
        5:11.15 (35.54)     5:46.96 (35.81)     6:22.71 (35.75)     6:58.20 (35.49)
        7:33.24 (35.04)     8:08.60 (35.36)     8:43.09 (34.49)     9:16.17 (33.08)
 32 Smalling, Aislinn N       18 Unattached-CA        8:59.20L   9:16.35        
                  32.67     1:07.52 (34.85)     1:42.62 (35.10)     2:17.89 (35.27)
        2:53.18 (35.29)     3:28.56 (35.38)     4:03.96 (35.40)     4:39.26 (35.30)
        5:14.06 (34.80)     5:49.37 (35.31)     6:24.31 (34.94)     6:59.49 (35.18)
        7:33.95 (34.46)     8:08.58 (34.63)     8:42.50 (33.92)     9:16.35 (33.85)
 33 Rogers, Katie L           15 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:30.58    9:16.41        
                  31.94     1:07.14 (35.20)     1:41.73 (34.59)     2:17.44 (35.71)
        2:51.86 (34.42)     3:27.20 (35.34)     4:02.28 (35.08)     4:37.62 (35.34)
        5:12.23 (34.61)     5:47.62 (35.39)     6:22.47 (34.85)     6:58.24 (35.77)
        7:33.00 (34.76)     8:08.24 (35.24)     8:42.88 (34.64)     9:16.41 (33.53)
 34 Wild, Chelsea T           17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  9:04.00L   9:17.13        
                  31.41     1:04.98 (33.57)     1:39.15 (34.17)     2:13.22 (34.07)
        2:47.76 (34.54)     3:22.03 (34.27)     3:57.34 (35.31)     4:32.21 (34.87)
        5:07.80 (35.59)     5:43.24 (35.44)     6:19.50 (36.26)     6:55.52 (36.02)
        7:31.42 (35.90)     8:07.01 (35.59)     8:42.72 (35.71)     9:17.13 (34.41)
 35 Games, Annika N           17 Golden West Swim-CA  9:12.51L   9:17.23        
                  31.47     1:05.24 (33.77)     1:40.06 (34.82)     2:14.43 (34.37)
        2:49.13 (34.70)     3:23.65 (34.52)     3:58.72 (35.07)     4:33.93 (35.21)
        5:09.82 (35.89)     5:45.21 (35.39)     6:21.09 (35.88)     6:56.66 (35.57)
        7:32.31 (35.65)     8:07.77 (35.46)     8:43.67 (35.90)     9:17.23 (33.56)
 36 Wozniak, Erika G          14 Una Gcat-GA         10:18.48    9:18.02        
                  31.93     1:06.35 (34.42)     1:41.56 (35.21)     2:16.61 (35.05)
        2:51.70 (35.09)     3:26.94 (35.24)     4:01.99 (35.05)     4:37.03 (35.04)
        5:12.33 (35.30)     5:47.76 (35.43)     6:23.61 (35.85)     6:58.85 (35.24)
        7:34.12 (35.27)     8:09.42 (35.30)     8:44.70 (35.28)     9:18.02 (33.32)
 37 Shanley, Lauren E         18 Club Wolverine-MI   10:10.83    9:18.37        
                  32.78     1:07.64 (34.86)     1:42.39 (34.75)     2:17.10 (34.71)
        2:52.50 (35.40)     3:27.13 (34.63)     4:02.68 (35.55)     4:37.90 (35.22)
        5:13.31 (35.41)     5:48.33 (35.02)     6:24.07 (35.74)     6:59.08 (35.01)
        7:34.56 (35.48)     8:09.55 (34.99)     8:44.69 (35.14)     9:18.37 (33.68)
 38 Frantz, Kelsey E          13 Charlotte County-FL 10:18.81    9:19.49        
                  31.82     1:06.57 (34.75)     1:32.38 (25.81)     2:16.49 (44.11)
        2:51.71 (35.22)     3:26.99 (35.28)     4:02.63 (35.64)     4:38.36 (35.73)
        5:13.64 (35.28)     5:49.25 (35.61)     6:24.71 (35.46)     7:00.13 (35.42)
        7:35.65 (35.52)     8:11.04 (35.39)     8:45.59 (34.55)     9:19.49 (33.90)
 39 Gadowry, Michelle E       17 Charlotte County-FL 10:22.93    9:19.54        
                  31.08     1:05.22 (34.14)     1:40.32 (35.10)     2:15.23 (34.91)
        2:49.85 (34.62)     3:24.68 (34.83)     3:59.90 (35.22)     4:35.28 (35.38)
        5:10.93 (35.65)     5:46.57 (35.64)     6:22.33 (35.76)     6:58.10 (35.77)
        7:34.15 (36.05)     8:09.80 (35.65)     8:45.20 (35.40)     9:19.54 (34.34)
 40 Cummings, Kelsey M        15 Golden West Swim-CA  9:15.14L   9:19.77        
                  31.84     1:06.24 (34.40)     1:41.68 (35.44)     2:17.15 (35.47)
        2:52.88 (35.73)     3:28.89 (36.01)     4:03.63 (34.74)     4:38.75 (35.12)
        5:14.34 (35.59)     5:49.86 (35.52)     6:25.54 (35.68)     7:01.23 (35.69)
        7:36.30 (35.07)     8:11.51 (35.21)     8:45.97 (34.46)     9:19.77 (33.80)
 41 Grant, Kelly B            16 Team Foxjet-MN      10:17.44    9:19.78        
                  32.89     1:07.99 (35.10)     1:43.67 (35.68)     2:19.23 (35.56)
        2:55.11 (35.88)     3:30.44 (35.33)     3:58.22 (27.78)     4:41.07 (42.85)
        5:16.48 (35.41)     5:51.28 (34.80)     6:26.65 (35.37)     7:01.71 (35.06)
        7:36.71 (35.00)     8:11.38 (34.67)     8:45.17 (33.79)     9:19.78 (34.61)
 42 Fayhee, Kally P           16 Academy Bullets-IL   9:10.78L   9:19.81        
                  30.82     1:04.29 (33.47)     1:38.60 (34.31)     2:13.41 (34.81)
        2:41.72 (28.31)     3:23.69 (41.97)     3:54.43 (30.74)     4:35.22 (40.79)
        5:11.02 (35.80)     5:47.01 (35.99)     6:18.06 (31.05)     6:58.87 (40.81)
        7:34.38 (35.51)     8:09.51 (35.13)   9:19.81 (1:10.30)                    
 43 Korsberg, Kristin E       17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE 10:13.20    9:20.46        
                  31.31     1:05.30 (33.99)     1:39.58 (34.28)     2:14.36 (34.78)
        2:49.37 (35.01)     3:24.57 (35.20)     3:59.89 (35.32)     4:35.35 (35.46)
        5:10.71 (35.36)     5:46.07 (35.36)     6:21.95 (35.88)     6:58.03 (36.08)
        7:33.78 (35.75)     8:09.51 (35.73)     8:45.22 (35.71)     9:20.46 (35.24)
 44 Belletete, Kristin L      17 Greenwood Memori-NE  9:20.79L   9:21.05        
                  31.82     1:05.83 (34.01)     1:40.88 (35.05)     2:16.12 (35.24)
        2:51.30 (35.18)     3:26.36 (35.06)     4:01.63 (35.27)     4:36.89 (35.26)
        5:12.08 (35.19)     5:47.48 (35.40)     6:23.29 (35.81)     6:59.06 (35.77)
        7:35.06 (36.00)     8:10.75 (35.69)     8:46.48 (35.73)     9:21.05 (34.57)
 45 Matevish, Lauren E        16 Solon Stars Swim-LE  9:12.46L   9:21.68        
                  31.32     1:05.63 (34.31)     1:40.64 (35.01)     2:15.84 (35.20)
        2:51.24 (35.40)     3:26.68 (35.44)     4:02.30 (35.62)     4:38.01 (35.71)
        5:13.36 (35.35)     5:49.27 (35.91)     6:25.01 (35.74)     7:00.92 (35.91)
        7:36.48 (35.56)     8:12.24 (35.76)     8:47.80 (35.56)     9:21.68 (33.88)
 46 Daly, Jenna S             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:07.21L   9:21.74        
                  31.50     1:05.25 (33.75)     1:39.76 (34.51)     2:14.28 (34.52)
        2:49.25 (34.97)     3:24.58 (35.33)     3:59.82 (35.24)     4:35.63 (35.81)
        5:11.14 (35.51)     5:47.09 (35.95)     6:22.78 (35.69)     6:58.84 (36.06)
        7:35.10 (36.26)     8:11.14 (36.04)     8:46.93 (35.79)     9:21.74 (34.81)
 47 Burkey, Cece G            15 Bernal's Gator S-NE 10:22.97    9:22.05        
                  32.53     1:07.67 (35.14)     1:43.54 (35.87)     2:19.59 (36.05)
        2:55.27 (35.68)     3:31.10 (35.83)     4:06.65 (35.55)     4:42.62 (35.97)
        5:18.13 (35.51)     5:53.58 (35.45)     6:29.04 (35.46)     7:04.44 (35.40)
        7:39.47 (35.03)     8:14.34 (34.87)     8:48.42 (34.08)     9:22.05 (33.63)
 48 Smith, Ashley A           16 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:21.69    9:22.40        
                  32.44     1:07.50 (35.06)     1:42.88 (35.38)     2:18.83 (35.95)
        2:54.35 (35.52)     3:29.73 (35.38)     4:05.45 (35.72)     4:41.28 (35.83)
        5:17.05 (35.77)     5:52.39 (35.34)     6:27.89 (35.50)     7:03.28 (35.39)
        7:38.95 (35.67)     8:14.19 (35.24)     8:48.86 (34.67)     9:22.40 (33.54)
 49 Belcher, Erica L          14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE 10:19.07    9:22.72        
                  32.02     1:07.11 (35.09)     1:34.23 (27.12)     2:18.15 (43.92)
        2:53.47 (35.32)     3:28.80 (35.33)     4:04.10 (35.30)     4:39.49 (35.39)
        5:14.52 (35.03)     5:49.79 (35.27)     6:25.26 (35.47)     7:00.83 (35.57)
        7:36.66 (35.83)     8:12.47 (35.81)     8:47.69 (35.22)     9:22.72 (35.03)
 50 Mason, Molly S            16 Twin Cities Swim-MN 10:16.97    9:22.86        
                  31.63     1:06.36 (34.73)     1:41.42 (35.06)     2:16.76 (35.34)
        2:52.40 (35.64)     3:28.16 (35.76)     3:57.77 (29.61)     4:38.76 (40.99)
        5:14.42 (35.66)     5:50.04 (35.62)     6:25.51 (35.47)     7:01.52 (36.01)
        7:37.53 (36.01)     8:13.57 (36.04)     8:49.02 (35.45)     9:22.86 (33.84)
 51 Grimes, Meaghan L         16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE 10:14.55    9:23.55        
                  32.92     1:07.98 (35.06)     1:43.24 (35.26)     2:18.92 (35.68)
        2:55.13 (36.21)     3:30.46 (35.33)     4:06.52 (36.06)     4:42.13 (35.61)
        5:17.94 (35.81)     5:53.40 (35.46)     6:28.98 (35.58)     7:04.44 (35.46)
        7:40.34 (35.90)     8:15.50 (35.16)     8:50.18 (34.68)     9:23.55 (33.37)
 52 Rossi, Megan C            15 Clearwater Aquat-FL 10:30.64    9:23.92        
                  31.72     1:06.41 (34.69)     1:41.67 (35.26)     2:17.26 (35.59)
        2:52.50 (35.24)     3:27.82 (35.32)     4:03.07 (35.25)     4:38.57 (35.50)
        5:14.05 (35.48)     5:49.79 (35.74)     6:25.46 (35.67)     7:01.44 (35.98)
        7:37.34 (35.90)     8:13.11 (35.77)     8:34.03 (20.92)     9:23.92 (49.89)
 53 Edwards, Katie B          17 Unattached          10:12.88    9:24.11        
                  32.23     1:06.32 (34.09)     1:41.93 (35.61)     2:17.91 (35.98)
        2:53.72 (35.81)     3:28.65 (34.93)     4:04.69 (36.04)     4:40.24 (35.55)
        5:16.15 (35.91)     5:51.87 (35.72)     6:27.80 (35.93)     7:03.71 (35.91)
        7:39.78 (36.07)     8:15.49 (35.71)     8:50.81 (35.32)     9:24.11 (33.30)
 54 O'Brien, Alex H           18 Blackline Aquati-MN  9:18.50L   9:25.07        
                  32.71     1:07.17 (34.46)     1:42.20 (35.03)     2:17.56 (35.36)
        2:52.61 (35.05)     3:28.13 (35.52)     4:03.25 (35.12)     4:38.70 (35.45)
        5:14.53 (35.83)     5:50.74 (36.21)     6:26.95 (36.21)     7:03.60 (36.65)
        7:39.68 (36.08)     8:16.08 (36.40)     8:51.40 (35.32)     9:25.07 (33.67)
 55 Huang, Salena             15 Mission San Jose-PC 10:18.55    9:25.68        
                  31.25     1:05.71 (34.46)     1:40.89 (35.18)     2:16.64 (35.75)
        2:52.18 (35.54)     3:27.72 (35.54)     4:03.19 (35.47)     4:39.23 (36.04)
        5:15.21 (35.98)     5:50.98 (35.77)     6:26.89 (35.91)     7:02.92 (36.03)
        7:38.65 (35.73)     8:14.46 (35.81)     8:50.42 (35.96)     9:25.68 (35.26)
 56 Bomicino, Megan L         17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL 10:20.14    9:25.90        
                  31.60     1:06.31 (34.71)     1:41.86 (35.55)     2:17.32 (35.46)
        2:53.20 (35.88)     3:28.99 (35.79)     4:05.09 (36.10)     4:41.10 (36.01)
        5:17.20 (36.10)     5:53.65 (36.45)     6:29.86 (36.21)     7:05.92 (36.06)
        7:41.93 (36.01)     8:17.92 (35.99)     8:51.86 (33.94)     9:25.90 (34.04)
 57 Lightcap, Emily A         16 Tigard Tualatin-OR   9:23.16L   9:25.98        
                  32.87     1:07.74 (34.87)     1:43.09 (35.35)     2:18.39 (35.30)
        2:54.17 (35.78)     3:29.83 (35.66)     4:05.68 (35.85)     4:41.41 (35.73)
        5:17.22 (35.81)     5:52.86 (35.64)     6:28.86 (36.00)     7:04.40 (35.54)
        7:40.08 (35.68)     8:15.63 (35.55)     8:51.29 (35.66)     9:25.98 (34.69)
 58 Dolan, Erin I             18 Nebraska Aquatic-MW  9:21.89L   9:26.31        
                  31.72     1:05.86 (34.14)     1:40.98 (35.12)     2:16.12 (35.14)
        2:51.79 (35.67)     3:27.20 (35.41)     4:03.14 (35.94)     4:38.92 (35.78)
        5:15.26 (36.34)     5:51.02 (35.76)     6:27.57 (36.55)     7:03.87 (36.30)
        7:40.41 (36.54)     8:16.28 (35.87)     8:52.26 (35.98)     9:26.31 (34.05)
 59 Burns, Rae A              17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL 10:28.78    9:26.69        
                  31.18     1:05.79 (34.61)     1:41.52 (35.73)     2:17.46 (35.94)
        2:53.18 (35.72)     3:29.31 (36.13)     4:05.86 (36.55)     4:42.24 (36.38)
        5:18.16 (35.92)     5:54.53 (36.37)     6:25.46 (30.93)     7:07.40 (41.94)
        7:43.38 (35.98)     8:19.26 (35.88)     8:54.06 (34.80)     9:26.69 (32.63)
 60 Swalin, Jayme L           18 Wave Aquatics-PN     9:14.07L   9:26.89        
                  31.50     1:05.57 (34.07)     1:40.62 (35.05)     2:15.43 (34.81)
        2:50.93 (35.50)     3:26.05 (35.12)     3:56.10 (30.05)     4:37.30 (41.20)
        5:06.48 (29.18)     5:49.04 (42.56)     6:25.30 (36.26)     7:01.27 (35.97)
        7:37.86 (36.59)     8:14.20 (36.34)     8:46.64 (32.44)     9:26.89 (40.25)
 61 Zimmer, Becca A           16 Bethel Park Recr-AM 10:18.36    9:26.90        
                  32.35     1:07.26 (34.91)     1:42.64 (35.38)     2:18.01 (35.37)
        2:53.61 (35.60)     3:29.17 (35.56)     4:04.95 (35.78)     4:40.91 (35.96)
        5:16.73 (35.82)     5:52.75 (36.02)     6:28.72 (35.97)     7:04.90 (36.18)
        7:40.93 (36.03)     8:16.70 (35.77)     8:52.43 (35.73)     9:26.90 (34.47)
 62 Petty, Tomi M             17 Unattached          10:16.20    9:27.06        
                  32.01     1:06.62 (34.61)     1:41.77 (35.15)     2:17.04 (35.27)
        2:52.62 (35.58)     3:28.12 (35.50)     4:03.93 (35.81)     4:39.85 (35.92)
        5:15.41 (35.56)     5:51.48 (36.07)     6:27.25 (35.77)     7:03.26 (36.01)
        7:39.07 (35.81)     8:15.63 (36.56)     8:51.21 (35.58)     9:27.06 (35.85)
 63 Dlugopolski, Kayla K      14 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI 10:28.15    9:27.12        
                  32.72     1:08.22 (35.50)     1:44.17 (35.95)     2:20.06 (35.89)
        2:55.82 (35.76)     3:31.69 (35.87)     4:07.83 (36.14)     4:43.59 (35.76)
        5:19.70 (36.11)     5:54.96 (35.26)     6:31.17 (36.21)     7:07.20 (36.03)
        7:43.70 (36.50)     8:19.26 (35.56)     8:54.41 (35.15)     9:27.12 (32.71)
 64 Ackerman, Amanda L        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:15.49L   9:27.18        
                  32.85     1:07.68 (34.83)     1:43.00 (35.32)     2:18.52 (35.52)
        2:53.88 (35.36)     3:29.18 (35.30)     4:04.91 (35.73)     4:40.62 (35.71)
        5:16.44 (35.82)     5:52.20 (35.76)     6:28.04 (35.84)     7:04.02 (35.98)
        7:39.92 (35.90)     8:15.99 (36.07)     8:52.01 (36.02)     9:27.18 (35.17)
 65 Patterson, Monica M       14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE 10:21.38    9:27.77        
                  31.79     1:06.34 (34.55)     1:29.73 (23.39)     2:15.56 (45.83)
        2:41.55 (25.99)     3:26.35 (44.80)     4:02.01 (35.66)     4:38.41 (36.40)
        5:14.48 (36.07)     5:50.69 (36.21)     6:17.87 (27.18)     7:03.44 (45.57)
        7:39.24 (35.80)     8:15.63 (36.39)     8:41.20 (25.57)     9:27.77 (46.57)
 66 Myers, Melissa D          16 Tigard Tualatin-OR  10:30.88    9:28.35        
                  31.90     1:06.85 (34.95)     1:42.35 (35.50)     2:17.77 (35.42)
        2:53.36 (35.59)     3:29.10 (35.74)     4:04.70 (35.60)     4:40.48 (35.78)
        5:16.31 (35.83)     5:52.36 (36.05)     6:28.51 (36.15)     7:04.70 (36.19)
        7:40.77 (36.07)     8:16.85 (36.08)     8:53.29 (36.44)     9:28.35 (35.06)
 67 Reeves, Katie W           17 Una Pasa-PC         10:23.72    9:28.46        
                  32.04     1:07.37 (35.33)     1:43.03 (35.66)     2:18.77 (35.74)
        2:54.17 (35.40)     3:29.94 (35.77)     4:05.73 (35.79)     4:41.93 (36.20)
        5:17.71 (35.78)     5:53.70 (35.99)     6:30.01 (36.31)     7:06.75 (36.74)
        7:43.02 (36.27)     8:19.13 (36.11)     8:55.04 (35.91)     9:28.46 (33.42)
 68 Morris, Kasey T           16 Tidewater Aquati-VA 10:19.78    9:28.62        
                  32.80     1:07.97 (35.17)     1:43.47 (35.50)     2:19.05 (35.58)
        2:54.72 (35.67)     3:30.31 (35.59)     4:03.84 (33.53)     4:41.49 (37.65)
        5:17.47 (35.98)     5:53.21 (35.74)     6:29.18 (35.97)     7:05.17 (35.99)
        7:36.76 (31.59)     8:16.92 (40.16)     8:52.87 (35.95)     9:28.62 (35.75)
 69 Prewitt-Thomas, Eleanor   17 Team Dolphins-MV    10:24.49    9:29.06        
                  33.38     1:08.18 (34.80)     1:44.40 (36.22)     2:20.08 (35.68)
        2:56.24 (36.16)     3:31.99 (35.75)     4:08.04 (36.05)     4:44.21 (36.17)
        5:19.95 (35.74)     5:55.80 (35.85)     6:31.72 (35.92)     7:07.76 (36.04)
        7:43.48 (35.72)     8:19.31 (35.83)     8:54.30 (34.99)     9:29.06 (34.76)
 70 Jahanshahi, Yasi          17 Golden West Swim-CA  9:10.07L   9:29.61        
                  30.92     1:04.80 (33.88)     1:40.03 (35.23)     2:15.12 (35.09)
        2:50.54 (35.42)     3:26.37 (35.83)     4:02.51 (36.14)     4:38.79 (36.28)
        5:15.69 (36.90)     5:52.23 (36.54)     6:29.28 (37.05)     7:05.91 (36.63)
        7:42.50 (36.59)     8:19.27 (36.77)     8:55.56 (36.29)     9:29.61 (34.05)
 71 Friese, Brittany M        13 Newburgh Sharks-MR   9:21.74L   9:29.82        
                  32.70     1:08.20 (35.50)     1:43.80 (35.60)     2:19.53 (35.73)
        2:55.13 (35.60)     3:31.02 (35.89)     4:06.98 (35.96)     4:43.33 (36.35)
        5:19.83 (36.50)     5:55.56 (35.73)     6:31.53 (35.97)     7:07.79 (36.26)
        7:44.36 (36.57)     8:20.30 (35.94)     8:55.48 (35.18)     9:29.82 (34.34)
 72 Slear, Cara E             14 Naval Academy Aq-MD 10:30.05    9:31.03        
                  32.47     1:07.91 (35.44)     1:43.37 (35.46)     2:19.50 (36.13)
        2:55.27 (35.77)     3:31.51 (36.24)     4:07.54 (36.03)     4:43.81 (36.27)
        5:19.83 (36.02)     5:56.16 (36.33)     6:32.39 (36.23)     7:08.79 (36.40)
        7:44.87 (36.08)     8:20.80 (35.93)     8:56.29 (35.49)     9:31.03 (34.74)
 73 Cahill, Jennifer B        16 Hawaii Swimming-HI   9:18.96L   9:31.53        
                  31.94     1:07.06 (35.12)     1:42.68 (35.62)     2:18.53 (35.85)
        2:54.23 (35.70)     3:30.01 (35.78)     4:05.76 (35.75)     4:42.00 (36.24)
        5:18.66 (36.66)     5:55.36 (36.70)     6:31.98 (36.62)     7:08.69 (36.71)
        7:44.90 (36.21)     8:21.18 (36.28)     8:55.44 (34.26)     9:31.53 (36.09)
 74 Stoehr, Rachel E          14 Lake Forest Swim-IL 10:24.81    9:31.80        
                  32.77     1:08.78 (36.01)     1:45.63 (36.85)     2:21.94 (36.31)
        2:58.76 (36.82)     3:34.75 (35.99)     4:10.94 (36.19)     4:47.49 (36.55)
        5:18.07 (30.58)     6:00.19 (42.12)     6:35.91 (35.72)     7:12.16 (36.25)
        7:48.37 (36.21)     8:23.97 (35.60)     8:59.16 (35.19)     9:31.80 (32.64)
 75 Reall, Amanda K           18 Team Orlando Swi-FL 10:24.41    9:31.99        
                  32.89     1:08.47 (35.58)     1:38.55 (30.08)     2:20.24 (41.69)
        2:50.53 (30.29)     3:32.33 (41.80)     4:02.52 (30.19)     4:44.55 (42.03)
        5:15.62 (31.07)     5:56.76 (41.14)     6:24.86 (28.10)     7:09.08 (44.22)
        7:39.94 (30.86)     8:21.54 (41.60)     8:49.50 (27.96)     9:31.99 (42.49)
 76 Nugent, Susan A           16 Long Island Expr-MR 10:29.52    9:32.36        
                  32.90     1:08.82 (35.92)     1:45.48 (36.66)     2:21.55 (36.07)
        2:57.60 (36.05)     3:33.39 (35.79)     4:09.64 (36.25)     4:45.30 (35.66)
        5:21.57 (36.27)     5:57.55 (35.98)     6:34.52 (36.97)     7:10.10 (35.58)
        7:46.80 (36.70)     8:22.55 (35.75)     8:59.14 (36.59)     9:32.36 (33.22)
 77 Crowder, Emily S          15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  9:16.04L   9:32.46        
                  32.11     1:07.21 (35.10)     1:42.86 (35.65)     2:18.89 (36.03)
        2:54.77 (35.88)     3:30.98 (36.21)     4:06.78 (35.80)     4:43.32 (36.54)
        5:19.48 (36.16)     5:56.16 (36.68)     6:32.04 (35.88)     7:08.57 (36.53)
        7:44.36 (35.79)     8:20.74 (36.38)     8:56.79 (36.05)     9:32.46 (35.67)
 78 Adamson, Kyra E           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    10:28.11    9:32.76        
                  33.86     1:09.70 (35.84)     1:45.02 (35.32)     2:22.20 (37.18)
        2:57.30 (35.10)     3:34.52 (37.22)     4:10.87 (36.35)     4:47.10 (36.23)
        5:23.41 (36.31)     5:59.69 (36.28)     6:35.85 (36.16)     7:12.14 (36.29)
        7:47.15 (35.01)     8:23.99 (36.84)     8:49.52 (25.53)     9:32.76 (43.24)
 78 Crenshaw, Ansley N        16 Marietta Marlins-GA 10:27.83    9:32.76        
                  33.09     1:08.71 (35.62)     1:45.40 (36.69)     2:22.13 (36.73)
        2:58.29 (36.16)     3:35.03 (36.74)     4:11.08 (36.05)     4:47.70 (36.62)
        5:23.86 (36.16)     6:00.36 (36.50)     6:36.38 (36.02)     7:12.77 (36.39)
        7:48.24 (35.47)     8:24.32 (36.08)     8:59.67 (35.35)     9:32.76 (33.09)
 80 Fawley, Erin M            17 Dayton Raiders-OH   10:22.80    9:33.28        
                  31.71     1:06.64 (34.93)     1:42.60 (35.96)     2:18.83 (36.23)
        2:55.28 (36.45)     3:31.88 (36.60)     4:08.13 (36.25)     4:44.66 (36.53)
        5:21.20 (36.54)     5:57.82 (36.62)     6:33.78 (35.96)     7:09.94 (36.16)
        7:46.04 (36.10)     8:22.28 (36.24)     8:57.78 (35.50)     9:33.28 (35.50)
 81 Hendren, Allison M        16 New Wave Swim Te-NC 10:19.86    9:34.31        
                  32.36     1:07.33 (34.97)     1:43.77 (36.44)     2:20.17 (36.40)
        2:56.82 (36.65)     3:33.37 (36.55)     4:10.21 (36.84)     4:47.00 (36.79)
        5:23.78 (36.78)     6:00.31 (36.53)     6:36.59 (36.28)     7:12.75 (36.16)
        7:48.56 (35.81)     8:23.90 (35.34)     8:59.88 (35.98)     9:34.31 (34.43)
 82 Flynn, Ashley J           17 Unattached          10:04.79    9:34.33        
                  32.64     1:07.43 (34.79)     1:36.88 (29.45)     2:18.21 (41.33)
        2:54.13 (35.92)     3:30.33 (36.20)     3:56.93 (26.60)     4:42.82 (45.89)
        5:19.01 (36.19)     5:55.66 (36.65)     6:30.34 (34.68)     7:08.92 (38.58)
        7:37.08 (28.16)     8:22.07 (44.99)     8:58.59 (36.52)     9:34.33 (35.74)
 83 Miller, Chelsie M         14 Premier Aquatics-GU 10:23.57    9:35.04        
                  34.10     1:09.19 (35.09)     1:45.23 (36.04)     2:21.06 (35.83)
        2:57.46 (36.40)     3:33.61 (36.15)     4:10.81 (37.20)     4:46.90 (36.09)
        5:23.93 (37.03)     5:59.74 (35.81)     6:36.43 (36.69)     7:12.88 (36.45)
        7:49.68 (36.80)     8:25.19 (35.51)     9:01.10 (35.91)     9:35.04 (33.94)
 84 Killpatrick, Melissa M    16 Team Foxjet-MN      10:26.60    9:35.85        
                  32.87     1:09.19 (36.32)     1:45.27 (36.08)     2:21.32 (36.05)
        2:57.83 (36.51)     3:34.08 (36.25)     4:10.63 (36.55)     4:46.91 (36.28)
        5:16.83 (29.92)     6:00.05 (43.22)     6:36.44 (36.39)     7:13.18 (36.74)
        7:49.91 (36.73)     8:25.92 (36.01)     9:01.83 (35.91)     9:35.85 (34.02)
 85 O'Brien, Taylor E         13 Parkland Aquatic-MA 10:16.76    9:36.13        
                  32.39     1:07.65 (35.26)     1:43.64 (35.99)     2:19.73 (36.09)
        2:55.61 (35.88)     3:31.62 (36.01)     4:08.02 (36.40)                    
            4:44.08 ( )     5:15.13 (31.05)     5:57.23 (42.10)     6:33.95 (36.72)
        7:10.30 (36.35)     7:47.03 (36.73)     8:23.34 (36.31)   9:36.13 (1:12.79)
 86 Bowen, Jordan L           16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN 10:28.71    9:36.93        
                  32.34     1:08.45 (36.11)     1:44.65 (36.20)     2:21.45 (36.80)
        2:58.13 (36.68)     3:34.99 (36.86)     4:11.42 (36.43)     4:48.38 (36.96)
        5:17.32 (28.94)     6:01.89 (44.57)     6:38.24 (36.35)     7:14.98 (36.74)
        7:51.28 (36.30)     8:27.29 (36.01)     9:02.76 (35.47)     9:36.93 (34.17)
 87 Steele, Melissa A         18 Bolles School Sh-FL 10:24.00    9:43.83        
                  32.88     1:08.32 (35.44)     1:44.29 (35.97)     2:20.58 (36.29)
        2:56.21 (35.63)     3:33.02 (36.81)     4:09.65 (36.63)     4:46.91 (37.26)
        5:24.20 (37.29)     6:01.13 (36.93)     6:37.84 (36.71)     7:15.49 (37.65)
        7:52.34 (36.85)     8:30.00 (37.66)     9:07.35 (37.35)     9:43.83 (36.48)
 88 Martin, Hannah M          13 Chattahoochee Sw-GA 10:28.05    9:45.24        
                  33.47     1:09.84 (36.37)     1:46.18 (36.34)     2:23.48 (37.30)
        2:59.88 (36.40)     3:37.05 (37.17)     4:13.79 (36.74)     4:50.55 (36.76)
        5:27.33 (36.78)     6:04.21 (36.88)     6:41.37 (37.16)     7:18.18 (36.81)
        7:54.87 (36.69)     8:32.05 (37.18)     9:08.88 (36.83)     9:45.24 (36.36)
 89 Krager, Rachael A         17 Unattached-CA       10:23.13    9:45.74        
                  31.05     1:04.99 (33.94)     1:40.26 (35.27)     2:15.78 (35.52)
        2:52.38 (36.60)     3:29.09 (36.71)     4:06.59 (37.50)     4:44.02 (37.43)
        5:22.00 (37.98)     5:59.86 (37.86)     6:38.04 (38.18)     7:15.66 (37.62)
        7:53.79 (38.13)     8:31.21 (37.42)   9:45.74 (1:14.53)                    
 -- Barnes-Waychus, Casey E   17 Una Pasa-PC         10:05.93         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Worrell, Elisa C          15 Nova of Virginia-VA 10:29.45        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Fredlake, Grace C         16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  8:57.83L        NS        
 -- Stringfield, Katy G       13 Smokey Mountain-NC  10:30.23         NS        
 -- King, Meredith C          17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  9:08.89L       SCR        
 -- Papadopoulos, Tina M      14 Fast Lane-FL        10:03.31        SCR        
 -- Borgersen, Hanne K        14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 10:25.21        SCR        
 -- Prestinario, Amy N        18 St Charles Swim-IL   9:10.14L       SCR        
 -- Gallo, Jenna M            17 Saint Andrew's S-FG  8:53.10L       SCR        

       
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   16:21.57        2002 Stephanie Cota, Sierra Marlins            
                16:53.19  JRS
                17:24.29  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  17:24.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C            15 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:18.25   16:07.43 JRS    
                  26.90       55.68 (28.78)     1:24.54 (28.86)     1:53.61 (29.07)
        2:22.86 (29.25)     2:52.32 (29.46)     3:21.64 (29.32)     3:51.19 (29.55)
        4:20.68 (29.49)     4:50.31 (29.63)     5:19.58 (29.27)     5:49.14 (29.56)
        6:18.74 (29.60)     6:48.38 (29.64)     7:17.78 (29.40)     7:47.19 (29.41)
        8:16.55 (29.36)     8:45.78 (29.23)     9:15.21 (29.43)     9:44.58 (29.37)
       10:13.98 (29.40)    10:43.25 (29.27)    11:12.68 (29.43)    11:42.33 (29.65)
       12:11.97 (29.64)    12:41.63 (29.66)    13:11.31 (29.68)    13:40.92 (29.61)
       14:10.59 (29.67)    14:40.38 (29.79)    15:09.91 (29.53)    15:39.28 (29.37)
       16:07.43 (28.15)
  2 Martin, Katelyn A         17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE 16:40.52   16:18.04 JRS    
                  27.63       56.63 (29.00)     1:25.90 (29.27)     1:55.48 (29.58)
        2:25.12 (29.64)     2:54.75 (29.63)     3:24.39 (29.64)     3:54.21 (29.82)
        4:24.07 (29.86)     4:53.88 (29.81)     5:23.00 (29.12)     5:52.27 (29.27)
        6:21.85 (29.58)     6:51.45 (29.60)     7:21.00 (29.55)     7:50.56 (29.56)
        8:20.14 (29.58)     8:50.06 (29.92)     9:20.04 (29.98)     9:49.99 (29.95)
       10:19.62 (29.63)    10:49.49 (29.87)    11:19.44 (29.95)    11:49.31 (29.87)
       12:19.43 (30.12)    12:49.39 (29.96)    13:19.41 (30.02)    13:49.34 (29.93)
       14:19.30 (29.96)    14:49.30 (30.00)    15:19.44 (30.14)    15:49.25 (29.81)
       16:18.04 (28.79)
  3 Naurath, Rachel S         15 Nova of Virginia-VA 16:35.01   16:24.88 JRS    
                  27.27       56.23 (28.96)     1:25.36 (29.13)     1:54.57 (29.21)
        2:24.07 (29.50)     2:53.62 (29.55)     3:23.10 (29.48)     3:52.71 (29.61)
        4:22.22 (29.51)     4:51.94 (29.72)     5:21.52 (29.58)     5:51.22 (29.70)
        6:21.30 (30.08)     6:51.37 (30.07)     7:21.45 (30.08)     7:51.51 (30.06)
        8:21.51 (30.00)     8:51.57 (30.06)     9:21.74 (30.17)     9:51.91 (30.17)
       10:21.80 (29.89)    10:51.95 (30.15)    11:22.27 (30.32)    11:52.82 (30.55)
       12:23.17 (30.35)    12:53.54 (30.37)    13:24.05 (30.51)    13:54.62 (30.57)
       14:24.85 (30.23)    14:55.23 (30.38)    15:25.56 (30.33)    15:55.61 (30.05)
       16:24.88 (29.27)
  4 Sostarecz, Taylor S       15 Parkland Aquatic-MA 16:42.69   16:25.62 JRS    
                  28.05       58.29 (30.24)     1:28.55 (30.26)     1:58.84 (30.29)
        2:29.10 (30.26)     2:59.31 (30.21)     3:29.58 (30.27)     3:59.57 (29.99)
        4:29.43 (29.86)     4:59.29 (29.86)     5:29.09 (29.80)     5:58.86 (29.77)
        6:28.66 (29.80)     6:58.42 (29.76)     7:28.13 (29.71)     7:57.70 (29.57)
        8:27.19 (29.49)     8:56.92 (29.73)     9:26.67 (29.75)     9:56.48 (29.81)
       10:26.20 (29.72)    10:55.96 (29.76)    11:25.74 (29.78)    11:55.58 (29.84)
       12:25.38 (29.80)    12:55.57 (30.19)    13:25.39 (29.82)    13:55.48 (30.09)
       14:25.49 (30.01)    14:55.68 (30.19)    15:25.96 (30.28)    15:56.06 (30.10)
       16:25.62 (29.56)
  5 McCotter, Maureen A       15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    16:39.75   16:31.89 JRS    
                  28.24       58.08 (29.84)     1:28.19 (30.11)     1:58.43 (30.24)
        2:28.55 (30.12)     2:58.55 (30.00)     3:28.62 (30.07)     3:58.77 (30.15)
        4:28.94 (30.17)     4:59.08 (30.14)     5:29.13 (30.05)     5:59.17 (30.04)
        6:29.34 (30.17)     6:59.43 (30.09)     7:29.28 (29.85)     7:59.42 (30.14)
        8:29.62 (30.20)     8:59.67 (30.05)     9:29.69 (30.02)     9:59.99 (30.30)
       10:29.81 (29.82)    11:00.06 (30.25)    11:30.14 (30.08)    12:00.74 (30.60)
       12:31.08 (30.34)    13:01.65 (30.57)    13:32.24 (30.59)    14:02.49 (30.25)
       14:32.76 (30.27)    15:03.13 (30.37)    15:33.05 (29.92)    16:03.15 (30.10)
       16:31.89 (28.74)
  6 Schroeder, Katie J        16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA 17:03.00   16:43.33 JRS    
                  27.15       56.47 (29.32)     1:26.21 (29.74)     1:56.37 (30.16)
        2:26.63 (30.26)     2:57.23 (30.60)     3:27.86 (30.63)     3:58.37 (30.51)
        4:28.56 (30.19)     4:59.06 (30.50)     5:29.43 (30.37)     6:00.20 (30.77)
        6:30.59 (30.39)     7:00.94 (30.35)     7:31.57 (30.63)     8:02.23 (30.66)
        8:32.73 (30.50)     9:03.25 (30.52)     9:33.96 (30.71)    10:04.49 (30.53)
       10:35.37 (30.88)    11:05.88 (30.51)    11:36.88 (31.00)    12:07.50 (30.62)
       12:38.34 (30.84)    13:09.12 (30.78)    13:40.13 (31.01)    14:10.96 (30.83)
       14:41.90 (30.94)    15:12.43 (30.53)    15:43.06 (30.63)    16:13.77 (30.71)
       16:43.33 (29.56)
  7 Festa, Julia D            16 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:44.92   16:46.56 JRS    
                  27.64       57.02 (29.38)     1:26.69 (29.67)     1:56.44 (29.75)
        2:26.18 (29.74)     2:56.12 (29.94)     3:26.27 (30.15)     3:56.32 (30.05)
        4:26.72 (30.40)     4:56.98 (30.26)     5:27.56 (30.58)     5:58.09 (30.53)
        6:28.88 (30.79)     6:59.82 (30.94)     7:30.72 (30.90)     8:01.64 (30.92)
        8:32.68 (31.04)     9:03.20 (30.52)     9:33.89 (30.69)    10:04.89 (31.00)
       10:35.59 (30.70)    11:06.42 (30.83)    11:37.44 (31.02)    12:08.70 (31.26)
       12:40.05 (31.35)    13:11.51 (31.46)    13:43.15 (31.64)    14:14.60 (31.45)
       14:45.95 (31.35)    15:16.39 (30.44)    15:47.13 (30.74)    16:17.24 (30.11)
       16:46.56 (29.32)
  8 Winckler, Kelly R         18 Badger Aquatics-WI  16:59.73   16:47.19 JRS    
                  27.76       57.25 (29.49)     1:26.95 (29.70)     1:57.02 (30.07)
        2:27.45 (30.43)     2:57.97 (30.52)     3:28.70 (30.73)     3:59.55 (30.85)
        4:30.10 (30.55)     5:00.53 (30.43)     5:31.35 (30.82)     6:02.02 (30.67)
        6:32.68 (30.66)     7:03.54 (30.86)     7:34.12 (30.58)     8:04.86 (30.74)
        8:35.47 (30.61)     9:05.98 (30.51)     9:36.70 (30.72)    10:07.73 (31.03)
       10:38.45 (30.72)    11:09.34 (30.89)    11:40.24 (30.90)    12:11.15 (30.91)
       12:42.00 (30.85)    13:12.91 (30.91)    13:43.85 (30.94)    14:14.76 (30.91)
       14:45.47 (30.71)    15:16.32 (30.85)    15:47.21 (30.89)    16:17.63 (30.42)
       16:47.19 (29.56)
  9 Fayhee, Kally P           16 Academy Bullets-IL  17:18.61   16:49.81 JRS    
                  27.13       56.52 (29.39)     1:26.31 (29.79)     1:56.36 (30.05)
        2:26.38 (30.02)     2:56.60 (30.22)     3:26.95 (30.35)     3:57.54 (30.59)
        4:28.05 (30.51)     4:58.84 (30.79)     5:29.73 (30.89)     6:00.52 (30.79)
        6:31.29 (30.77)     7:02.44 (31.15)     7:33.23 (30.79)     8:04.34 (31.11)
        8:35.29 (30.95)     9:06.44 (31.15)     9:37.44 (31.00)    10:08.43 (30.99)
       10:39.48 (31.05)    11:10.47 (30.99)    11:41.49 (31.02)    12:12.47 (30.98)
       12:43.50 (31.03)    13:14.49 (30.99)    13:45.58 (31.09)    14:16.39 (30.81)
       14:47.59 (31.20)    15:18.88 (31.29)    15:49.87 (30.99)    16:20.62 (30.75)
       16:49.81 (29.19)
 10 Smith, Danielle A         16 Florida Atlantic-FG 17:14.67   16:49.82 JRS    
                  27.67       57.60 (29.93)     1:27.83 (30.23)     1:58.26 (30.43)
        2:28.97 (30.71)     2:59.60 (30.63)     3:30.22 (30.62)     4:00.96 (30.74)
        4:31.74 (30.78)     5:02.45 (30.71)     5:32.92 (30.47)     6:03.52 (30.60)
        6:34.10 (30.58)     7:04.85 (30.75)     7:35.57 (30.72)     8:06.38 (30.81)
        8:37.00 (30.62)     9:07.84 (30.84)     9:38.84 (31.00)    10:09.86 (31.02)
       10:40.79 (30.93)    11:11.92 (31.13)    11:42.82 (30.90)    12:13.86 (31.04)
       12:44.67 (30.81)    13:15.54 (30.87)    13:46.27 (30.73)    14:17.09 (30.82)
       14:47.82 (30.73)    15:18.52 (30.70)    15:49.26 (30.74)    16:20.31 (31.05)
       16:49.82 (29.51)
 11 Sosdian, Erin J           16 The Woodlands Sw-GU 17:13.12   16:52.25 JRS    
                  27.83       57.57 (29.74)     1:27.62 (30.05)     1:58.00 (30.38)
        2:28.34 (30.34)     2:58.95 (30.61)     3:29.49 (30.54)     4:00.21 (30.72)
        4:30.85 (30.64)     5:01.70 (30.85)     5:32.55 (30.85)     6:03.49 (30.94)
        6:34.42 (30.93)     7:05.42 (31.00)     7:36.32 (30.90)     8:07.36 (31.04)
        8:38.20 (30.84)     9:09.29 (31.09)     9:40.28 (30.99)    10:11.25 (30.97)
       10:42.37 (31.12)    11:13.17 (30.80)    11:44.35 (31.18)    12:15.35 (31.00)
       12:46.27 (30.92)    13:17.38 (31.11)    13:48.20 (30.82)    14:19.33 (31.13)
       14:50.26 (30.93)    15:21.38 (31.12)    15:52.29 (30.91)    16:22.96 (30.67)
       16:52.25 (29.29)
 12 Nelson, Liz C             17 The Woodlands Sw-GU 17:06.02   16:53.74 NCSA   
                  28.08       58.21 (30.13)     1:28.49 (30.28)     1:58.78 (30.29)
        2:29.23 (30.45)     2:59.81 (30.58)     3:29.99 (30.18)     4:00.69 (30.70)
        4:31.26 (30.57)     5:01.87 (30.61)     5:32.73 (30.86)     6:03.57 (30.84)
        6:34.07 (30.50)     7:04.73 (30.66)     7:35.70 (30.97)     8:06.40 (30.70)
        8:37.61 (31.21)     9:08.49 (30.88)     9:39.69 (31.20)    10:10.76 (31.07)
       10:42.03 (31.27)    11:13.21 (31.18)    11:44.52 (31.31)    12:15.27 (30.75)
       12:46.10 (30.83)    13:17.35 (31.25)    13:48.39 (31.04)    14:19.53 (31.14)
       14:50.64 (31.11)    15:21.96 (31.32)    15:53.02 (31.06)    16:23.96 (30.94)
       16:53.74 (29.78)
 13 Menzel, Nicole M          16 Una Gcat-GA         17:09.09   16:55.18 NCSA   
                  27.93       58.10 (30.17)     1:28.89 (30.79)     1:59.77 (30.88)
        2:30.54 (30.77)     3:01.31 (30.77)     3:32.20 (30.89)     4:03.00 (30.80)
        4:33.98 (30.98)     5:04.99 (31.01)     5:35.85 (30.86)     6:06.67 (30.82)
        6:37.70 (31.03)     7:08.99 (31.29)     7:40.09 (31.10)     8:11.18 (31.09)
        8:42.52 (31.34)     9:13.52 (31.00)     9:44.74 (31.22)    10:15.79 (31.05)
       10:46.84 (31.05)    11:18.01 (31.17)    11:48.92 (30.91)    12:19.98 (31.06)
       12:50.74 (30.76)    13:21.61 (30.87)    13:52.66 (31.05)    14:23.46 (30.80)
       14:54.44 (30.98)    15:25.17 (30.73)    15:55.56 (30.39)    16:25.52 (29.96)
       16:55.18 (29.66)
 14 Wozniak, Erika G          14 Una Gcat-GA         17:06.49   16:56.93 NCSA   
                  27.95       58.27 (30.32)     1:29.02 (30.75)     2:00.04 (31.02)
        2:30.89 (30.85)     3:01.81 (30.92)     3:32.53 (30.72)     4:03.46 (30.93)
        4:34.59 (31.13)     5:05.58 (30.99)     5:36.61 (31.03)     6:07.49 (30.88)
        6:38.33 (30.84)     7:09.24 (30.91)     7:40.24 (31.00)     8:11.41 (31.17)
        8:42.46 (31.05)     9:13.51 (31.05)     9:44.83 (31.32)    10:15.82 (30.99)
       10:47.00 (31.18)    11:18.02 (31.02)    11:49.14 (31.12)    12:20.15 (31.01)
       12:51.12 (30.97)    13:21.80 (30.68)    13:52.72 (30.92)    14:23.77 (31.05)
       14:54.65 (30.88)    15:25.56 (30.91)    15:56.38 (30.82)    16:27.00 (30.62)
       16:56.93 (29.93)
 15 Gardner, Kailey T         16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI  17:14.96   16:58.19 NCSA   
                  27.56       57.51 (29.95)     1:28.16 (30.65)     1:59.13 (30.97)
        2:30.58 (31.45)     3:01.41 (30.83)     3:32.39 (30.98)     4:03.85 (31.46)
        4:35.20 (31.35)     5:06.26 (31.06)     5:37.57 (31.31)     6:08.69 (31.12)
        6:40.15 (31.46)     7:11.09 (30.94)     7:42.06 (30.97)     8:13.26 (31.20)
        8:44.21 (30.95)     9:15.43 (31.22)     9:46.33 (30.90)    10:17.51 (31.18)
       10:48.39 (30.88)    11:19.57 (31.18)    11:50.93 (31.36)    12:22.16 (31.23)
       12:53.40 (31.24)    13:24.39 (30.99)    13:55.55 (31.16)    14:26.49 (30.94)
       14:57.24 (30.75)    15:27.91 (30.67)    15:58.40 (30.49)    16:28.75 (30.35)
       16:58.19 (29.44)
 16 Wild, Chelsea T           17 Irvine Novaquati-CA 17:07.55   16:59.43 NCSA   
                  28.08       58.04 (29.96)     1:28.50 (30.46)     1:59.25 (30.75)
        2:29.98 (30.73)     3:00.76 (30.78)     3:31.54 (30.78)     4:02.65 (31.11)
        4:33.87 (31.22)     5:04.43 (30.56)     5:35.10 (30.67)     6:06.03 (30.93)
        6:36.77 (30.74)     7:07.51 (30.74)     7:38.51 (31.00)     8:09.77 (31.26)
        8:41.12 (31.35)     9:12.25 (31.13)     9:43.38 (31.13)    10:14.57 (31.19)
       10:45.65 (31.08)    11:16.97 (31.32)    11:48.19 (31.22)    12:19.42 (31.23)
       12:50.77 (31.35)    13:22.21 (31.44)    13:53.69 (31.48)    14:25.11 (31.42)
       14:56.46 (31.35)    15:27.57 (31.11)    15:58.63 (31.06)    16:29.37 (30.74)
       16:59.43 (30.06)
 17 Zarriello, Megan T        15 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:12.44   17:03.23 NCSA   
                  28.60       58.92 (30.32)     1:29.29 (30.37)     1:59.87 (30.58)
        2:30.46 (30.59)     3:01.24 (30.78)     3:32.06 (30.82)     4:03.01 (30.95)
        4:33.84 (30.83)     5:04.72 (30.88)     5:35.66 (30.94)     6:06.72 (31.06)
        6:37.80 (31.08)     7:09.14 (31.34)     7:40.40 (31.26)     8:11.56 (31.16)
        8:42.77 (31.21)     9:13.97 (31.20)     9:45.33 (31.36)    10:16.78 (31.45)
       10:48.31 (31.53)    11:19.77 (31.46)    11:51.08 (31.31)    12:22.50 (31.42)
       12:54.00 (31.50)    13:25.42 (31.42)    13:56.68 (31.26)    14:28.20 (31.52)
       14:59.50 (31.30)    15:30.74 (31.24)    16:01.90 (31.16)    16:33.03 (31.13)
       17:03.23 (30.20)
 18 Swank, Rebecca D          16 Wichita Swim Clu-MV 17:31.55   17:03.50 NCSA   
                  28.88       59.99 (31.11)     1:31.39 (31.40)     2:03.10 (31.71)
        2:34.36 (31.26)     3:06.01 (31.65)     3:37.62 (31.61)     4:08.78 (31.16)
        4:40.20 (31.42)     5:11.31 (31.11)     5:42.34 (31.03)     6:13.05 (30.71)
        6:43.73 (30.68)     7:14.57 (30.84)     7:45.90 (31.33)     8:17.03 (31.13)
        8:48.27 (31.24)     9:19.44 (31.17)     9:50.71 (31.27)    10:21.53 (30.82)
       10:52.44 (30.91)    11:23.28 (30.84)    11:53.95 (30.67)    12:24.96 (31.01)
       12:56.08 (31.12)    13:27.09 (31.01)    13:58.27 (31.18)    14:29.21 (30.94)
       15:00.56 (31.35)    15:31.78 (31.22)    16:02.62 (30.84)    16:33.39 (30.77)
       17:03.50 (30.11)
 19 Myers, Melissa D          16 Tigard Tualatin-OR  17:22.93   17:04.52 NCSA   
                  28.53       58.96 (30.43)     1:29.86 (30.90)     2:00.79 (30.93)
        2:31.87 (31.08)     3:02.79 (30.92)     3:33.82 (31.03)     4:04.78 (30.96)
        4:35.94 (31.16)     5:07.21 (31.27)     5:38.29 (31.08)     6:09.48 (31.19)
        6:40.50 (31.02)     7:11.79 (31.29)     7:42.99 (31.20)     8:14.30 (31.31)
        8:45.48 (31.18)     9:16.70 (31.22)     9:48.43 (31.73)    10:19.68 (31.25)
       10:50.83 (31.15)    11:21.94 (31.11)    11:52.95 (31.01)    12:24.05 (31.10)
       12:55.21 (31.16)    13:26.42 (31.21)    13:57.75 (31.33)    14:28.99 (31.24)
       15:00.21 (31.22)    15:31.35 (31.14)    16:02.79 (31.44)    16:34.19 (31.40)
       17:04.52 (30.33)
 20 Delaney, Katie M          15 Badger Aquatics-WI  17:34.06   17:04.62 NCSA   
                  28.37       58.99 (30.62)     1:29.95 (30.96)     2:01.20 (31.25)
        2:32.52 (31.32)     3:03.74 (31.22)     3:34.85 (31.11)     4:06.03 (31.18)
        4:36.96 (30.93)     5:08.14 (31.18)     5:39.26 (31.12)     6:10.07 (30.81)
        6:41.30 (31.23)     7:12.35 (31.05)     7:43.55 (31.20)     8:14.77 (31.22)
        8:46.12 (31.35)     9:17.53 (31.41)     9:48.93 (31.40)    10:20.53 (31.60)
       10:51.98 (31.45)    11:23.53 (31.55)    11:55.05 (31.52)    12:26.56 (31.51)
       12:57.72 (31.16)    13:29.05 (31.33)    14:00.56 (31.51)    14:31.85 (31.29)
       15:02.93 (31.08)    15:34.03 (31.10)    16:04.69 (30.66)    16:35.11 (30.42)
       17:04.62 (29.51)
 21 Barnes-Waychus, Casey E   17 Una Pasa-PC         17:25.11   17:05.58 NCSA   
                  28.23       58.34 (30.11)     1:29.19 (30.85)     2:00.15 (30.96)
        2:30.96 (30.81)     3:02.02 (31.06)     3:33.23 (31.21)     4:04.40 (31.17)
        4:35.98 (31.58)     5:07.23 (31.25)     5:38.38 (31.15)     6:09.62 (31.24)
        6:40.87 (31.25)     7:12.09 (31.22)     7:43.11 (31.02)     8:14.31 (31.20)
        8:45.37 (31.06)     9:16.51 (31.14)     9:48.03 (31.52)    10:19.22 (31.19)
       10:50.24 (31.02)    11:21.48 (31.24)    11:52.84 (31.36)    12:24.28 (31.44)
       12:56.01 (31.73)    13:27.36 (31.35)    13:58.77 (31.41)    14:30.36 (31.59)
       15:01.57 (31.21)    15:32.99 (31.42)    16:04.40 (31.41)    16:35.62 (31.22)
       17:05.58 (29.96)
 22 Justice, Lizzie E         16 The Woodlands Sw-GU 17:09.19   17:05.95 NCSA   
                  27.81       57.59 (29.78)     1:28.03 (30.44)     1:58.58 (30.55)
        2:29.47 (30.89)     3:00.40 (30.93)     3:31.32 (30.92)     4:02.06 (30.74)
        4:33.04 (30.98)     5:04.14 (31.10)     5:35.23 (31.09)     6:06.18 (30.95)
        6:37.44 (31.26)     7:09.01 (31.57)     7:40.69 (31.68)     8:12.60 (31.91)
        8:44.08 (31.48)     9:15.07 (30.99)     9:46.13 (31.06)    10:17.19 (31.06)
       10:48.65 (31.46)    11:20.10 (31.45)    11:51.85 (31.75)    12:23.62 (31.77)
       12:55.20 (31.58)    13:27.17 (31.97)    13:58.88 (31.71)    14:30.61 (31.73)
       15:01.92 (31.31)    15:33.58 (31.66)    16:05.04 (31.46)    16:35.83 (30.79)
       17:05.95 (30.12)
 23 Hasenberg, Stephanie A    17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL 17:41.03L  17:05.97 NCSA   
                  28.39       58.60 (30.21)     1:29.19 (30.59)     2:00.06 (30.87)
        2:31.16 (31.10)     3:02.26 (31.10)     3:33.17 (30.91)     4:04.22 (31.05)
        4:35.47 (31.25)     5:06.69 (31.22)     5:38.02 (31.33)     6:09.08 (31.06)
        6:40.39 (31.31)     7:11.54 (31.15)     7:42.89 (31.35)     8:14.29 (31.40)
        8:45.77 (31.48)     9:17.13 (31.36)     9:48.56 (31.43)    10:19.88 (31.32)
       10:51.40 (31.52)    11:22.79 (31.39)    11:54.22 (31.43)    12:25.42 (31.20)
       12:56.88 (31.46)    13:28.12 (31.24)    13:59.42 (31.30)    14:30.92 (31.50)
       15:02.51 (31.59)    15:33.90 (31.39)    16:05.13 (31.23)    16:36.00 (30.87)
       17:05.97 (29.97)
 24 Endsley, Paige E          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA 17:31.83   17:06.49 NCSA   
                  27.70       57.83 (30.13)     1:28.91 (31.08)     2:00.16 (31.25)
        2:31.21 (31.05)     3:01.97 (30.76)     3:32.94 (30.97)     4:04.21 (31.27)
        4:35.41 (31.20)     5:07.00 (31.59)     5:38.40 (31.40)     6:09.93 (31.53)
        6:41.02 (31.09)     7:12.34 (31.32)     7:43.56 (31.22)     8:15.10 (31.54)
        8:46.68 (31.58)     9:17.65 (30.97)     9:49.19 (31.54)    10:20.53 (31.34)
       10:51.69 (31.16)    11:23.19 (31.50)    11:54.89 (31.70)    12:26.34 (31.45)
       12:57.74 (31.40)    13:29.09 (31.35)    14:00.51 (31.42)    14:31.82 (31.31)
       15:03.10 (31.28)    15:34.29 (31.19)    16:05.67 (31.38)    16:36.35 (30.68)
       17:06.49 (30.14)
 25 James, Jessie L           14 Bend Swim Club-OR   17:22.85   17:07.34 NCSA   
                  28.63       59.04 (30.41)     1:29.92 (30.88)     2:00.89 (30.97)
        2:31.76 (30.87)     3:02.78 (31.02)     3:33.90 (31.12)     4:04.93 (31.03)
        4:36.18 (31.25)     5:07.35 (31.17)     5:38.38 (31.03)     6:09.42 (31.04)
        6:40.61 (31.19)     7:12.03 (31.42)     7:43.29 (31.26)     8:14.71 (31.42)
        8:46.09 (31.38)     9:17.46 (31.37)     9:48.95 (31.49)    10:20.60 (31.65)
       10:51.96 (31.36)    11:23.28 (31.32)    11:54.64 (31.36)    12:25.89 (31.25)
       12:57.04 (31.15)    13:28.28 (31.24)    13:59.65 (31.37)    14:31.08 (31.43)
       15:02.55 (31.47)    15:34.26 (31.71)    16:05.61 (31.35)    16:37.26 (31.65)
       17:07.34 (30.08)
 26 Grant, Kelly B            16 Team Foxjet-MN      17:14.89   17:07.47 NCSA   
                  28.25       58.58 (30.33)     1:29.47 (30.89)     2:00.41 (30.94)
        2:31.51 (31.10)     3:02.53 (31.02)     3:33.46 (30.93)     4:04.64 (31.18)
        4:35.93 (31.29)     5:07.16 (31.23)     5:38.32 (31.16)     6:09.46 (31.14)
        6:40.71 (31.25)     7:11.87 (31.16)     7:43.07 (31.20)     8:14.54 (31.47)
        8:45.85 (31.31)     9:17.36 (31.51)     9:48.61 (31.25)    10:19.68 (31.07)
       10:51.01 (31.33)    11:22.20 (31.19)    11:53.49 (31.29)    12:24.74 (31.25)
       12:56.19 (31.45)    13:27.83 (31.64)    13:59.30 (31.47)    14:31.01 (31.71)
       15:02.57 (31.56)    15:34.16 (31.59)    16:05.53 (31.37)    16:36.83 (31.30)
       17:07.47 (30.64)
 27 Swalin, Jayme L           18 Wave Aquatics-PN    17:10.96   17:08.53 NCSA   
                  27.51       57.27 (29.76)     1:27.59 (30.32)     1:58.04 (30.45)
        2:28.85 (30.81)     2:59.70 (30.85)     3:30.65 (30.95)     4:01.53 (30.88)
        4:32.57 (31.04)     5:03.56 (30.99)     5:34.74 (31.18)     6:05.62 (30.88)
        6:36.75 (31.13)     7:07.78 (31.03)     7:38.84 (31.06)     8:09.94 (31.10)
        8:41.00 (31.06)     9:12.26 (31.26)     9:43.57 (31.31)    10:15.14 (31.57)
       10:46.72 (31.58)    11:18.10 (31.38)    11:49.92 (31.82)    12:21.65 (31.73)
       12:53.30 (31.65)    13:25.04 (31.74)    13:56.80 (31.76)    14:28.88 (32.08)
       15:00.52 (31.64)    15:32.54 (32.02)    16:04.91 (32.37)    16:37.09 (32.18)
       17:08.53 (31.44)
 28 Lineback, Keenan C        15 Myrtle Beach Swi-SC 17:09.30   17:09.41 NCSA   
                  28.55       58.79 (30.24)     1:29.57 (30.78)     2:00.53 (30.96)
        2:31.59 (31.06)     3:02.98 (31.39)     3:34.45 (31.47)     4:05.72 (31.27)
        4:37.11 (31.39)     5:08.55 (31.44)     5:39.87 (31.32)     6:11.09 (31.22)
        6:42.30 (31.21)     7:13.63 (31.33)     7:44.88 (31.25)     8:16.21 (31.33)
        8:47.53 (31.32)     9:18.79 (31.26)     9:50.02 (31.23)    10:21.55 (31.53)
       10:52.96 (31.41)    11:24.34 (31.38)    11:55.88 (31.54)    12:27.39 (31.51)
       12:58.87 (31.48)    13:30.35 (31.48)    14:01.77 (31.42)    14:33.34 (31.57)
       15:04.88 (31.54)    15:36.34 (31.46)    16:07.77 (31.43)    16:39.14 (31.37)
       17:09.41 (30.27)
 29 Pope, Courtney M          15 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL 17:18.61   17:11.12 NCSA   
                  28.32       58.52 (30.20)     1:29.71 (31.19)     2:00.93 (31.22)
        2:32.20 (31.27)     3:03.76 (31.56)     3:35.22 (31.46)     4:06.89 (31.67)
        4:38.59 (31.70)     5:10.33 (31.74)     5:41.93 (31.60)     6:13.56 (31.63)
        6:45.10 (31.54)     7:16.89 (31.79)     7:48.50 (31.61)     8:20.09 (31.59)
        8:51.75 (31.66)     9:23.35 (31.60)     9:54.69 (31.34)    10:26.10 (31.41)
       10:57.52 (31.42)    11:29.19 (31.67)    12:00.63 (31.44)    12:32.16 (31.53)
       13:03.63 (31.47)    13:34.90 (31.27)    14:06.10 (31.20)    14:37.44 (31.34)
       15:08.55 (31.11)    15:39.74 (31.19)    16:10.67 (30.93)    16:41.52 (30.85)
       17:11.12 (29.60)
 30 Bartholomew, Erin K       17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA 17:21.16   17:11.67 NCSA   
                  28.50       59.09 (30.59)     1:30.31 (31.22)     2:01.33 (31.02)
        2:32.67 (31.34)     3:04.10 (31.43)     3:35.65 (31.55)     4:06.89 (31.24)
        4:38.19 (31.30)     5:09.44 (31.25)     5:40.74 (31.30)     6:12.18 (31.44)
        6:43.44 (31.26)     7:14.87 (31.43)     7:46.41 (31.54)     8:17.93 (31.52)
        8:49.36 (31.43)     9:20.69 (31.33)     9:52.18 (31.49)    10:23.66 (31.48)
       10:55.09 (31.43)    11:26.42 (31.33)    11:58.04 (31.62)    12:29.65 (31.61)
       13:01.33 (31.68)    13:32.80 (31.47)    14:04.38 (31.58)    14:35.98 (31.60)
       15:07.41 (31.43)    15:38.73 (31.32)    16:10.24 (31.51)    16:41.87 (31.63)
       17:11.67 (29.80)
 31 Grimes, Meaghan L         16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE 17:20.01   17:11.80 NCSA   
                  28.18       58.87 (30.69)     1:29.96 (31.09)     2:01.92 (31.96)
        2:33.10 (31.18)     3:04.29 (31.19)     3:35.45 (31.16)     4:07.02 (31.57)
        4:39.03 (32.01)     5:11.00 (31.97)     5:42.40 (31.40)     6:13.75 (31.35)
        6:45.26 (31.51)     7:17.14 (31.88)     7:48.63 (31.49)     8:20.32 (31.69)
        8:50.71 (30.39)     9:22.11 (31.40)     9:53.81 (31.70)    10:25.09 (31.28)
       10:56.74 (31.65)    11:28.42 (31.68)    12:00.00 (31.58)    12:31.86 (31.86)
       13:03.66 (31.80)    13:35.40 (31.74)    14:06.70 (31.30)    14:38.50 (31.80)
       15:09.82 (31.32)    15:41.44 (31.62)    16:12.63 (31.19)    16:43.33 (30.70)
       17:11.80 (28.47)
 32 Haulsee, Alison M         15 Nova of Virginia-VA 17:23.52   17:12.88 NCSA   
                  28.40       59.01 (30.61)     1:30.22 (31.21)     2:01.49 (31.27)
        2:32.97 (31.48)     3:04.26 (31.29)     3:35.68 (31.42)     4:07.11 (31.43)
        4:38.82 (31.71)     5:10.38 (31.56)     5:41.93 (31.55)     6:13.52 (31.59)
        6:45.11 (31.59)     7:16.65 (31.54)     7:48.34 (31.69)     8:19.87 (31.53)
        8:51.51 (31.64)     9:23.34 (31.83)     9:54.90 (31.56)    10:26.49 (31.59)
       10:57.97 (31.48)    11:29.54 (31.57)    12:01.18 (31.64)    12:32.61 (31.43)
       13:04.18 (31.57)    13:35.46 (31.28)    14:06.66 (31.20)    14:38.07 (31.41)
       15:09.60 (31.53)    15:40.92 (31.32)    16:12.25 (31.33)    16:43.03 (30.78)
       17:12.88 (29.85)
 33 Naze, Katie N             16 Colorado Stars-CO   17:31.46   17:13.22 NCSA   
                  28.46       59.17 (30.71)     1:30.85 (31.68)     2:02.54 (31.69)
        2:34.29 (31.75)     3:06.00 (31.71)     3:37.66 (31.66)     4:09.11 (31.45)
        4:40.82 (31.71)     5:12.48 (31.66)     5:43.93 (31.45)     6:15.36 (31.43)
        6:46.84 (31.48)     7:18.41 (31.57)     7:50.20 (31.79)     8:21.59 (31.39)
        8:53.03 (31.44)     9:24.26 (31.23)     9:55.46 (31.20)    10:26.98 (31.52)
       10:58.38 (31.40)    11:29.74 (31.36)    12:01.40 (31.66)    12:32.87 (31.47)
       13:04.19 (31.32)    13:35.79 (31.60)    14:07.22 (31.43)    14:38.56 (31.34)
       15:10.13 (31.57)    15:41.52 (31.39)    16:12.70 (31.18)    16:43.54 (30.84)
       17:13.22 (29.68)
 34 Rudolph, Jackie E         16 Tide-VA             17:39.38   17:13.34 NCSA   
                  29.20     1:00.75 (31.55)     1:32.62 (31.87)     2:04.30 (31.68)
        2:36.27 (31.97)     3:07.80 (31.53)     3:39.50 (31.70)     4:11.06 (31.56)
        4:42.51 (31.45)     5:14.06 (31.55)     5:45.63 (31.57)     6:17.12 (31.49)
        6:48.68 (31.56)     7:20.25 (31.57)     7:51.70 (31.45)     8:23.08 (31.38)
        8:54.41 (31.33)     9:25.75 (31.34)     9:57.07 (31.32)    10:28.24 (31.17)
       10:59.39 (31.15)    11:30.50 (31.11)    12:01.86 (31.36)    12:33.23 (31.37)
       13:04.66 (31.43)    13:36.09 (31.43)    14:07.35 (31.26)    14:38.77 (31.42)
       15:10.24 (31.47)    15:41.42 (31.18)    16:12.57 (31.15)    16:43.44 (30.87)
       17:13.34 (29.90)
 35 O'Brien, Taylor E         13 Parkland Aquatic-MA 17:13.62   17:14.31 NCSA   
                  28.04       58.89 (30.85)     1:29.86 (30.97)     2:01.62 (31.76)
        2:33.57 (31.95)     3:05.50 (31.93)     3:37.34 (31.84)     4:09.03 (31.69)
        4:40.75 (31.72)     5:12.62 (31.87)     5:44.48 (31.86)     6:16.20 (31.72)
        6:47.96 (31.76)     7:19.45 (31.49)     7:51.27 (31.82)     8:22.32 (31.05)
        8:53.59 (31.27)     9:25.09 (31.50)     9:56.55 (31.46)    10:27.89 (31.34)
       10:59.34 (31.45)    11:30.74 (31.40)    12:02.02 (31.28)    12:33.50 (31.48)
       13:04.88 (31.38)    13:36.07 (31.19)    14:07.19 (31.12)    14:38.63 (31.44)
       15:10.08 (31.45)    15:41.47 (31.39)    16:12.91 (31.44)    16:44.24 (31.33)
       17:14.31 (30.07)
 36 Cahill, Jennifer B        16 Hawaii Swimming-HI  17:18.25   17:15.25 NCSA   
                  28.41       58.92 (30.51)     1:30.05 (31.13)     2:01.62 (31.57)
        2:32.87 (31.25)     3:04.35 (31.48)     3:35.86 (31.51)     4:07.58 (31.72)
        4:39.18 (31.60)     5:10.85 (31.67)     5:42.44 (31.59)     6:13.90 (31.46)
        6:45.52 (31.62)     7:17.50 (31.98)     7:49.06 (31.56)     8:20.84 (31.78)
        8:52.75 (31.91)     9:24.19 (31.44)     9:55.73 (31.54)    10:27.29 (31.56)
       10:59.42 (32.13)    11:31.31 (31.89)    12:02.78 (31.47)    12:34.13 (31.35)
       13:05.57 (31.44)    13:37.38 (31.81)    14:09.07 (31.69)    14:40.74 (31.67)
       15:12.50 (31.76)    15:43.68 (31.18)    16:15.09 (31.41)    16:46.02 (30.93)
       17:15.25 (29.23)
 37 Lightcap, Emily A         16 Tigard Tualatin-OR  17:15.32   17:15.89 NCSA   
                  28.78       59.60 (30.82)     1:30.70 (31.10)     2:01.92 (31.22)
        2:33.22 (31.30)     3:04.49 (31.27)     3:36.00 (31.51)     4:07.50 (31.50)
        4:38.95 (31.45)     5:10.44 (31.49)     5:41.90 (31.46)     6:13.47 (31.57)
        6:45.03 (31.56)     7:16.74 (31.71)     7:48.39 (31.65)     8:19.97 (31.58)
        8:51.66 (31.69)     9:23.52 (31.86)     9:55.27 (31.75)    10:26.76 (31.49)
       10:58.30 (31.54)    11:29.99 (31.69)    12:01.42 (31.43)    12:33.09 (31.67)
       13:04.75 (31.66)    13:36.19 (31.44)    14:07.65 (31.46)    14:39.20 (31.55)
       15:10.81 (31.61)    15:42.52 (31.71)    16:13.94 (31.42)    16:45.60 (31.66)
       17:15.89 (30.29)
 38 Bomicino, Megan L         17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL 17:26.13   17:17.72 NCSA   
                  28.48       58.88 (30.40)     1:29.76 (30.88)     2:00.99 (31.23)
        2:32.26 (31.27)     3:03.66 (31.40)     3:34.97 (31.31)     4:06.35 (31.38)
        4:37.84 (31.49)     5:09.38 (31.54)     5:41.01 (31.63)     6:12.75 (31.74)
        6:44.39 (31.64)     7:15.94 (31.55)     7:47.69 (31.75)     8:19.46 (31.77)
        8:51.39 (31.93)     9:23.19 (31.80)     9:54.91 (31.72)    10:26.58 (31.67)
       10:58.33 (31.75)    11:30.33 (32.00)    12:02.09 (31.76)    12:33.87 (31.78)
       13:06.10 (32.23)    13:37.78 (31.68)    14:09.75 (31.97)    14:41.57 (31.82)
       15:13.34 (31.77)    15:45.07 (31.73)    16:16.50 (31.43)    16:48.01 (31.51)
       17:17.72 (29.71)
 39 Petty, Tomi M             17 Unattached          17:05.52   17:18.07 NCSA   
                  28.68       59.31 (30.63)     1:30.09 (30.78)     2:01.28 (31.19)
        2:32.46 (31.18)     3:03.52 (31.06)     3:34.90 (31.38)     4:05.91 (31.01)
        4:37.19 (31.28)     5:08.39 (31.20)     5:39.88 (31.49)     6:11.00 (31.12)
        6:42.55 (31.55)     7:14.10 (31.55)     7:45.62 (31.52)     8:17.10 (31.48)
        8:48.71 (31.61)     9:20.36 (31.65)     9:52.05 (31.69)    10:23.59 (31.54)
       10:55.20 (31.61)    11:26.85 (31.65)    11:58.56 (31.71)    12:29.81 (31.25)
       13:01.58 (31.77)    13:33.49 (31.91)    14:05.81 (32.32)    14:37.43 (31.62)
       15:09.88 (32.45)    15:41.96 (32.08)    16:14.38 (32.42)    16:46.55 (32.17)
       17:18.07 (31.52)
 40 Shanley, Lauren E         18 Club Wolverine-MI   16:57.35   17:19.03 NCSA   
                  29.07       59.63 (30.56)     1:30.19 (30.56)     2:01.06 (30.87)
        2:31.89 (30.83)     3:02.89 (31.00)     3:33.99 (31.10)     4:05.08 (31.09)
        4:36.22 (31.14)     5:07.49 (31.27)     5:39.17 (31.68)     6:10.63 (31.46)
        6:42.08 (31.45)     7:13.60 (31.52)     7:45.18 (31.58)     8:16.81 (31.63)
        8:48.80 (31.99)     9:20.51 (31.71)     9:52.11 (31.60)    10:24.04 (31.93)
       10:55.93 (31.89)    11:27.53 (31.60)    11:59.58 (32.05)    12:31.72 (32.14)
       13:03.72 (32.00)    13:35.75 (32.03)    14:07.85 (32.10)    14:39.90 (32.05)
       15:12.11 (32.21)    15:44.07 (31.96)    16:15.90 (31.83)    16:47.89 (31.99)
       17:19.03 (31.14)
 41 Storie, Sloan M           17 Corvallis Aquati-OR 17:17.00   17:20.30 NCSA   
                  27.96       58.09 (30.13)     1:28.50 (30.41)     1:59.10 (30.60)
        2:29.68 (30.58)     3:00.21 (30.53)     3:31.24 (31.03)     4:02.52 (31.28)
        4:33.82 (31.30)     5:05.22 (31.40)     5:36.76 (31.54)     6:08.52 (31.76)
        6:40.41 (31.89)     7:12.21 (31.80)     7:44.26 (32.05)     8:16.07 (31.81)
        8:48.12 (32.05)     9:20.03 (31.91)     9:51.82 (31.79)    10:23.87 (32.05)
       10:55.98 (32.11)    11:27.85 (31.87)    11:59.71 (31.86)    12:31.61 (31.90)
       13:03.86 (32.25)    13:36.05 (32.19)    14:08.32 (32.27)    14:40.51 (32.19)
       15:12.85 (32.34)    15:44.77 (31.92)    16:16.99 (32.22)    16:49.17 (32.18)
       17:20.30 (31.13)
 42 Iriondo, Damaris          14 Fort Lauderdale-FG  17:08.32   17:20.48 NCSA   
                  28.51       58.75 (30.24)     1:29.48 (30.73)     2:00.62 (31.14)
        2:31.81 (31.19)     3:03.10 (31.29)     3:34.47 (31.37)     4:05.80 (31.33)
        4:37.19 (31.39)     5:08.49 (31.30)     5:39.58 (31.09)     6:10.77 (31.19)
        6:42.02 (31.25)     7:13.37 (31.35)     7:44.90 (31.53)     8:16.39 (31.49)
        8:47.88 (31.49)     9:19.40 (31.52)     9:51.24 (31.84)    10:23.23 (31.99)
       10:55.36 (32.13)    11:27.49 (32.13)    11:59.79 (32.30)    12:31.98 (32.19)
       13:04.47 (32.49)    13:36.85 (32.38)    14:09.21 (32.36)    14:41.59 (32.38)
       15:13.78 (32.19)    15:45.86 (32.08)    16:17.59 (31.73)    16:49.35 (31.76)
       17:20.48 (31.13)
 43 Burkey, Cece G            15 Bernal's Gator S-NE 17:37.51   17:20.85 NCSA   
                  29.24     1:01.01 (31.77)     1:32.59 (31.58)     2:04.54 (31.95)
        2:36.50 (31.96)     3:08.52 (32.02)     3:40.14 (31.62)     4:12.09 (31.95)
        4:44.35 (32.26)     5:16.36 (32.01)     5:48.03 (31.67)     6:19.41 (31.38)
        6:51.05 (31.64)     7:22.55 (31.50)     7:54.12 (31.57)     8:25.59 (31.47)
        8:57.33 (31.74)     9:29.15 (31.82)    10:00.59 (31.44)    10:31.76 (31.17)
       11:03.28 (31.52)    11:35.07 (31.79)    12:06.77 (31.70)    12:38.69 (31.92)
       13:10.13 (31.44)    13:41.81 (31.68)    14:13.49 (31.68)    14:45.33 (31.84)
       15:16.96 (31.63)    15:48.46 (31.50)    16:20.05 (31.59)    16:51.08 (31.03)
       17:20.85 (29.77)
 44 Field, Kara L             16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL 17:18.91   17:21.09 NCSA   
                  28.06       58.23 (30.17)     1:29.11 (30.88)     2:00.20 (31.09)
        2:31.42 (31.22)     3:03.07 (31.65)     3:34.68 (31.61)     4:06.39 (31.71)
        4:38.14 (31.75)     5:09.95 (31.81)     5:41.52 (31.57)     6:13.30 (31.78)
        6:45.15 (31.85)     7:16.92 (31.77)     7:48.70 (31.78)     8:20.59 (31.89)
        8:52.21 (31.62)     9:23.69 (31.48)     9:55.60 (31.91)    10:27.49 (31.89)
       10:59.26 (31.77)    11:31.22 (31.96)    12:03.13 (31.91)    12:34.97 (31.84)
       13:07.02 (32.05)    13:39.09 (32.07)    14:10.95 (31.86)    14:43.02 (32.07)
       15:15.15 (32.13)    15:47.48 (32.33)    16:19.28 (31.80)    16:50.55 (31.27)
       17:21.09 (30.54)
 45 Schneider, Hailey L       15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI 17:39.73   17:21.53 NCSA   
                  29.16     1:00.47 (31.31)     1:32.12 (31.65)     2:04.36 (32.24)
        2:36.24 (31.88)     3:07.74 (31.50)     3:39.13 (31.39)     4:10.50 (31.37)
        4:42.19 (31.69)     5:13.92 (31.73)     5:45.63 (31.71)     6:17.20 (31.57)
        6:49.04 (31.84)     7:20.70 (31.66)     7:52.54 (31.84)     8:24.39 (31.85)
        8:56.04 (31.65)     9:27.51 (31.47)     9:59.25 (31.74)    10:30.64 (31.39)
       11:02.30 (31.66)    11:34.14 (31.84)    12:06.11 (31.97)    12:38.24 (32.13)
       13:10.50 (32.26)    13:42.18 (31.68)    14:14.02 (31.84)    14:45.59 (31.57)
       15:17.55 (31.96)    15:49.28 (31.73)    16:20.73 (31.45)    16:51.98 (31.25)
       17:21.53 (29.55)
 45 Otto, Courtney L          14 Star Swimming-NI    17:26.85   17:21.53 NCSA   
                  28.40       58.81 (30.41)     1:29.70 (30.89)     2:00.69 (30.99)
        2:31.81 (31.12)     3:03.25 (31.44)     3:34.40 (31.15)     4:05.95 (31.55)
        4:37.80 (31.85)     5:09.81 (32.01)     5:41.78 (31.97)     6:13.25 (31.47)
        6:44.94 (31.69)     7:17.01 (32.07)     7:48.59 (31.58)     8:20.31 (31.72)
        8:52.15 (31.84)     9:24.05 (31.90)     9:55.70 (31.65)    10:27.62 (31.92)
       10:59.80 (32.18)    11:31.95 (32.15)    12:04.01 (32.06)    12:36.37 (32.36)
       13:08.18 (31.81)    13:40.01 (31.83)    14:11.98 (31.97)    14:43.74 (31.76)
       15:15.30 (31.56)    15:47.32 (32.02)    16:19.26 (31.94)    16:50.93 (31.67)
       17:21.53 (30.60)
 47 Wilde, Courtney E         15 Irvine Novaquati-CA 17:18.02   17:22.12 NCSA   
                  28.23       58.93 (30.70)     1:30.01 (31.08)     2:01.24 (31.23)
        2:32.28 (31.04)     3:03.29 (31.01)     3:34.33 (31.04)     4:05.56 (31.23)
        4:36.85 (31.29)     5:08.28 (31.43)     5:39.78 (31.50)     6:11.30 (31.52)
        6:42.80 (31.50)     7:14.16 (31.36)     7:45.98 (31.82)     8:18.04 (32.06)
        8:49.80 (31.76)     9:21.67 (31.87)     9:53.42 (31.75)    10:25.40 (31.98)
       10:57.24 (31.84)    11:29.06 (31.82)    12:01.29 (32.23)    12:33.49 (32.20)
       13:05.90 (32.41)    13:38.24 (32.34)    14:10.14 (31.90)    14:42.29 (32.15)
       15:14.74 (32.45)    15:47.22 (32.48)    16:19.25 (32.03)    16:51.06 (31.81)
       17:22.12 (31.06)
 48 Prewitt-Thomas, Eleanor   17 Team Dolphins-MV    17:46.43L  17:22.16 NCSA   
                  29.34     1:00.74 (31.40)     1:32.16 (31.42)     2:03.48 (31.32)
        2:34.91 (31.43)     3:06.35 (31.44)     3:38.03 (31.68)     4:09.62 (31.59)
        4:41.04 (31.42)     5:12.43 (31.39)     5:43.89 (31.46)     6:15.60 (31.71)
        6:46.97 (31.37)     7:18.50 (31.53)     7:49.99 (31.49)     8:22.52 (32.53)
        8:54.28 (31.76)     9:25.87 (31.59)     9:57.67 (31.80)    10:29.90 (32.23)
       11:01.75 (31.85)    11:33.16 (31.41)    12:04.89 (31.73)    12:36.54 (31.65)
       13:08.43 (31.89)    13:40.08 (31.65)    14:12.14 (32.06)    14:43.84 (31.70)
       15:15.87 (32.03)    15:47.98 (32.11)    16:19.48 (31.50)    16:51.11 (31.63)
       17:22.16 (31.05)
 49 Bowen, Jordan L           16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN 17:38.39   17:22.74 NCSA   
                  29.39     1:00.89 (31.50)     1:32.66 (31.77)     2:04.09 (31.43)
        2:36.02 (31.93)     3:07.90 (31.88)     3:39.59 (31.69)     4:11.28 (31.69)
        4:43.10 (31.82)     5:14.78 (31.68)     5:46.57 (31.79)     6:18.33 (31.76)
        6:50.05 (31.72)     7:21.63 (31.58)     7:53.40 (31.77)     8:24.97 (31.57)
        8:56.72 (31.75)     9:28.20 (31.48)    10:00.26 (32.06)    10:32.35 (32.09)
       11:04.36 (32.01)    11:36.22 (31.86)    12:08.43 (32.21)    12:40.66 (32.23)
       13:12.59 (31.93)    13:44.64 (32.05)    14:16.65 (32.01)    14:48.52 (31.87)
       15:20.29 (31.77)    15:51.82 (31.53)    16:22.65 (30.83)    16:53.56 (30.91)
       17:22.74 (29.18)
 50 Adamson, Kyra E           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:23.12   17:22.89 NCSA   
                  29.26     1:00.28 (31.02)     1:31.89 (31.61)     2:04.03 (32.14)
        2:35.76 (31.73)     3:07.49 (31.73)     3:39.11 (31.62)     4:10.55 (31.44)
        4:42.34 (31.79)     5:13.87 (31.53)     5:45.99 (32.12)     6:17.74 (31.75)
        6:49.64 (31.90)     7:21.71 (32.07)     7:53.54 (31.83)     8:24.93 (31.39)
        8:56.71 (31.78)     9:28.55 (31.84)    10:00.33 (31.78)    10:32.53 (32.20)
       11:04.37 (31.84)    11:35.99 (31.62)    12:07.75 (31.76)    12:39.66 (31.91)
       13:11.70 (32.04)    13:43.40 (31.70)    14:15.23 (31.83)    14:47.37 (32.14)
       15:19.07 (31.70)    15:51.07 (32.00)    16:22.31 (31.24)    16:53.18 (30.87)
       17:22.89 (29.71)
 51 Swanson, Alyssa L         16 Colorado Stars-CO   17:12.30   17:25.34        
                  28.06       59.26 (31.20)     1:30.70 (31.44)     2:02.64 (31.94)
        2:34.33 (31.69)     3:06.01 (31.68)     3:37.64 (31.63)     4:09.72 (32.08)
        4:41.42 (31.70)     5:12.92 (31.50)     5:44.55 (31.63)     6:16.29 (31.74)
        6:47.87 (31.58)     7:19.96 (32.09)     7:51.49 (31.53)     8:23.02 (31.53)
        8:54.64 (31.62)     9:26.27 (31.63)     9:58.03 (31.76)    10:29.77 (31.74)
       11:01.37 (31.60)    11:33.26 (31.89)    12:05.18 (31.92)    12:36.85 (31.67)
       13:09.02 (32.17)    13:40.87 (31.85)    14:13.25 (32.38)    14:45.31 (32.06)
       15:17.54 (32.23)    15:49.77 (32.23)    16:22.01 (32.24)    16:54.04 (32.03)
       17:25.34 (31.30)
 52 Killpatrick, Melissa M    16 Team Foxjet-MN      17:22.50   17:26.71        
                  27.98       59.21 (31.23)     1:30.54 (31.33)     2:01.85 (31.31)
        2:33.34 (31.49)     3:04.88 (31.54)     3:36.36 (31.48)     4:08.21 (31.85)
        4:40.28 (32.07)     5:11.99 (31.71)     5:43.92 (31.93)     6:15.82 (31.90)
        6:47.90 (32.08)     7:19.81 (31.91)     7:52.26 (32.45)     8:24.82 (32.56)
        8:57.46 (32.64)     9:29.85 (32.39)    10:02.47 (32.62)    10:34.46 (31.99)
       11:07.21 (32.75)    11:39.55 (32.34)    12:12.00 (32.45)    12:43.22 (31.22)
       13:15.44 (32.22)    13:47.39 (31.95)    14:19.51 (32.12)    14:50.61 (31.10)
       15:22.83 (32.22)    15:54.81 (31.98)    16:26.78 (31.97)    16:58.72 (31.94)
       17:26.71 (27.99)
 53 Morris, Kasey T           16 Tidewater Aquati-VA 17:23.99   17:27.27        
                  28.41       58.77 (30.36)     1:29.50 (30.73)     2:00.72 (31.22)
        2:31.77 (31.05)     3:02.78 (31.01)     3:34.00 (31.22)     4:05.43 (31.43)
        4:36.75 (31.32)     5:08.43 (31.68)     5:40.11 (31.68)     6:12.03 (31.92)
        6:43.84 (31.81)     7:16.03 (32.19)     7:48.09 (32.06)     8:20.23 (32.14)
        8:52.46 (32.23)     9:25.06 (32.60)     9:57.61 (32.55)    10:29.90 (32.29)
       11:02.08 (32.18)    11:34.68 (32.60)    12:07.33 (32.65)    12:39.80 (32.47)
       13:12.05 (32.25)    13:43.97 (31.92)    14:16.06 (32.09)    14:47.93 (31.87)
       15:19.77 (31.84)    15:52.25 (32.48)    16:24.49 (32.24)    16:56.67 (32.18)
       17:27.27 (30.60)
 54 Crowder, Emily S          15 The Woodlands Sw-GU 17:29.40L  17:27.81        
                  28.18       58.82 (30.64)     1:30.00 (31.18)     2:01.45 (31.45)
        2:33.26 (31.81)     3:04.97 (31.71)     3:36.88 (31.91)     4:09.05 (32.17)
        4:41.08 (32.03)     5:13.37 (32.29)     5:45.49 (32.12)     6:17.55 (32.06)
        6:49.32 (31.77)     7:20.88 (31.56)     7:53.01 (32.13)     8:24.81 (31.80)
        8:56.74 (31.93)     9:28.70 (31.96)    10:00.39 (31.69)    10:32.33 (31.94)
       11:04.41 (32.08)    11:36.25 (31.84)    12:08.54 (32.29)    12:40.66 (32.12)
       13:12.61 (31.95)    13:44.73 (32.12)    14:16.90 (32.17)    14:48.90 (32.00)
       15:20.88 (31.98)    15:52.88 (32.00)    16:24.69 (31.81)    16:56.48 (31.79)
       17:27.81 (31.33)
 55 Smith, Ashley A           16 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:23.66   17:28.15        
                  28.87     1:00.21 (31.34)     1:31.80 (31.59)     2:03.55 (31.75)
        2:35.56 (32.01)     3:06.98 (31.42)     3:38.67 (31.69)     4:10.46 (31.79)
        4:42.32 (31.86)     5:14.06 (31.74)     5:45.99 (31.93)     6:17.52 (31.53)
        6:49.59 (32.07)     7:21.41 (31.82)     7:53.18 (31.77)     8:25.70 (32.52)
        8:57.98 (32.28)     9:29.83 (31.85)    10:01.76 (31.93)    10:33.69 (31.93)
       11:05.72 (32.03)    11:37.71 (31.99)    12:09.76 (32.05)    12:41.81 (32.05)
       13:14.02 (32.21)    13:45.98 (31.96)    14:18.32 (32.34)    14:50.79 (32.47)
       15:22.75 (31.96)    15:54.73 (31.98)    16:26.90 (32.17)    16:58.37 (31.47)
       17:28.15 (29.78)
 56 Sorenson, Deanna R        17 Springfield Aqua-MV 17:20.75   17:29.03        
                  28.08       59.00 (30.92)     1:29.84 (30.84)     2:01.37 (31.53)
        2:32.90 (31.53)     3:04.44 (31.54)     3:36.35 (31.91)     4:08.16 (31.81)
        4:40.14 (31.98)     5:12.05 (31.91)     5:43.83 (31.78)     6:15.67 (31.84)
        6:48.00 (32.33)     7:20.21 (32.21)     7:52.22 (32.01)     8:24.56 (32.34)
        8:55.97 (31.41)     9:27.84 (31.87)    10:00.23 (32.39)    10:32.54 (32.31)
       11:04.71 (32.17)    11:37.34 (32.63)    12:09.51 (32.17)    12:41.85 (32.34)
       13:14.09 (32.24)    13:46.22 (32.13)    14:18.51 (32.29)    14:50.66 (32.15)
       15:23.06 (32.40)    15:54.70 (31.64)    16:26.81 (32.11)    16:58.15 (31.34)
       17:29.03 (30.88)
 57 Thomas, Laura Beth E      17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA 17:40.52   17:30.00        
                  29.36     1:00.76 (31.40)     1:32.34 (31.58)     2:04.07 (31.73)
        2:35.76 (31.69)     3:07.61 (31.85)     3:39.53 (31.92)     4:11.29 (31.76)
        4:42.92 (31.63)     5:14.37 (31.45)     5:46.07 (31.70)     6:17.50 (31.43)
        6:49.12 (31.62)     7:20.75 (31.63)     7:51.91 (31.16)     8:23.76 (31.85)
        8:55.21 (31.45)     9:26.57 (31.36)     9:58.19 (31.62)    10:29.95 (31.76)
       11:01.52 (31.57)    11:33.76 (32.24)    12:05.93 (32.17)    12:38.66 (32.73)
       13:10.90 (32.24)    13:43.56 (32.66)    14:15.63 (32.07)    14:47.87 (32.24)
       15:20.43 (32.56)    15:52.82 (32.39)    16:25.56 (32.74)    16:57.78 (32.22)
       17:30.00 (32.22)
 58 Melton, Taylor D          14 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE 17:20.68   17:30.17        
                  27.82       58.21 (30.39)     1:29.42 (31.21)     2:00.89 (31.47)
        2:32.79 (31.90)     3:04.65 (31.86)     3:36.68 (32.03)     4:08.85 (32.17)
        4:41.27 (32.42)     5:13.48 (32.21)     5:45.63 (32.15)     6:17.88 (32.25)
        6:50.10 (32.22)     7:22.39 (32.29)     7:54.82 (32.43)     8:26.99 (32.17)
        8:59.69 (32.70)     9:31.89 (32.20)    10:03.90 (32.01)    10:35.75 (31.85)
       11:08.06 (32.31)    11:40.71 (32.65)    12:13.10 (32.39)    12:45.61 (32.51)
       13:17.87 (32.26)    13:50.22 (32.35)    14:22.65 (32.43)    14:54.07 (31.42)
       15:25.78 (31.71)    15:58.25 (32.47)    16:30.21 (31.96)    17:01.23 (31.02)
       17:30.17 (28.94)
 59 Williford, Sarah E        14 Marietta Marlins-GA 17:25.18   17:30.51        
                  29.76     1:01.32 (31.56)     1:32.78 (31.46)     2:04.20 (31.42)
        2:35.79 (31.59)     3:07.58 (31.79)     3:39.52 (31.94)     4:11.64 (32.12)
        4:43.52 (31.88)     5:15.70 (32.18)     5:47.91 (32.21)     6:20.10 (32.19)
        6:52.66 (32.56)     7:24.79 (32.13)     7:56.58 (31.79)     8:28.63 (32.05)
        9:00.65 (32.02)     9:32.73 (32.08)    10:04.68 (31.95)    10:36.47 (31.79)
       11:08.42 (31.95)    11:40.32 (31.90)    12:12.47 (32.15)    12:44.60 (32.13)
       13:16.87 (32.27)    13:48.65 (31.78)    14:20.58 (31.93)    14:52.75 (32.17)
       15:24.51 (31.76)    15:56.17 (31.66)    16:27.89 (31.72)    16:59.71 (31.82)
       17:30.51 (30.80)
 60 Reall, Amanda K           18 Team Orlando Swi-FL 17:24.28   17:31.21        
                  29.30     1:00.47 (31.17)     1:31.66 (31.19)     2:03.15 (31.49)
        2:35.03 (31.88)     3:06.80 (31.77)     3:38.57 (31.77)     4:10.28 (31.71)
        4:42.24 (31.96)     5:14.05 (31.81)     5:46.18 (32.13)     6:18.25 (32.07)
        6:50.13 (31.88)     7:22.22 (32.09)     7:54.30 (32.08)     8:26.49 (32.19)
        8:58.39 (31.90)     9:30.62 (32.23)    10:02.67 (32.05)    10:34.96 (32.29)
       11:06.96 (32.00)    11:38.93 (31.97)    12:11.26 (32.33)    12:43.36 (32.10)
       13:15.67 (32.31)    13:47.91 (32.24)    14:20.24 (32.33)    14:52.45 (32.21)
       15:24.82 (32.37)    15:56.85 (32.03)    16:28.73 (31.88)    17:00.62 (31.89)
       17:31.21 (30.59)
 61 Emig, Briana J            17 Team Pittsburgh-AM  17:35.32   17:31.96        
                  28.73       59.84 (31.11)     1:31.24 (31.40)     2:02.70 (31.46)
        2:34.31 (31.61)     3:05.83 (31.52)     3:37.51 (31.68)     4:09.32 (31.81)
        4:41.14 (31.82)     5:12.88 (31.74)     5:44.71 (31.83)     6:16.85 (32.14)
        6:48.83 (31.98)     7:21.18 (32.35)     7:53.37 (32.19)     8:25.65 (32.28)
        8:57.71 (32.06)     9:29.58 (31.87)    10:01.71 (32.13)    10:33.99 (32.28)
       11:06.01 (32.02)    11:38.25 (32.24)    12:10.61 (32.36)    12:42.82 (32.21)
       13:15.06 (32.24)    13:47.26 (32.20)    14:19.62 (32.36)    14:51.84 (32.22)
       15:24.15 (32.31)    15:56.35 (32.20)    16:28.58 (32.23)    17:00.65 (32.07)
       17:31.96 (31.31)
 62 Dolan, Erin I             18 Nebraska Aquatic-MW 17:49.87L  17:32.05        
                  28.35       59.71 (31.36)     1:31.67 (31.96)     2:03.69 (32.02)
        2:35.54 (31.85)     3:07.32 (31.78)     3:38.88 (31.56)     4:10.63 (31.75)
        4:42.21 (31.58)     5:13.72 (31.51)     5:45.50 (31.78)     6:17.23 (31.73)
        6:49.08 (31.85)     7:21.23 (32.15)     7:53.09 (31.86)     8:24.92 (31.83)
        8:56.92 (32.00)     9:28.88 (31.96)    10:01.02 (32.14)    10:33.26 (32.24)
       11:05.58 (32.32)    11:37.60 (32.02)    12:10.16 (32.56)    12:42.52 (32.36)
       13:14.83 (32.31)    13:47.05 (32.22)    14:19.52 (32.47)    14:51.96 (32.44)
       15:24.27 (32.31)    15:56.63 (32.36)    16:29.01 (32.38)    17:00.97 (31.96)
       17:32.05 (31.08)
 63 Nugent, Susan A           16 Long Island Expr-MR 17:33.36   17:33.06        
                  28.31       59.86 (31.55)     1:31.66 (31.80)     2:03.39 (31.73)
        2:35.16 (31.77)     3:06.70 (31.54)     3:38.55 (31.85)     4:09.73 (31.18)
        4:41.44 (31.71)     5:13.28 (31.84)     5:45.59 (32.31)     6:17.51 (31.92)
        6:49.59 (32.08)     7:21.77 (32.18)     7:53.64 (31.87)     8:25.39 (31.75)
        8:57.20 (31.81)     9:29.37 (32.17)    10:01.32 (31.95)    10:33.53 (32.21)
       11:05.60 (32.07)    11:37.95 (32.35)    12:10.46 (32.51)    12:42.78 (32.32)
       13:15.17 (32.39)    13:47.50 (32.33)    14:20.19 (32.69)    14:52.45 (32.26)
       15:24.86 (32.41)    15:57.34 (32.48)    16:29.86 (32.52)    17:02.41 (32.55)
       17:33.06 (30.65)
 64 Cummings, Kelsey M        15 Golden West Swim-CA 17:45.32L  17:33.56        
                  28.04       58.52 (30.48)     1:29.73 (31.21)     2:01.16 (31.43)
        2:32.58 (31.42)     3:04.44 (31.86)     3:36.30 (31.86)     4:08.25 (31.95)
        4:40.27 (32.02)     5:12.37 (32.10)     5:44.49 (32.12)     6:16.80 (32.31)
        6:49.14 (32.34)     7:21.91 (32.77)     7:54.33 (32.42)     8:26.79 (32.46)
        8:59.33 (32.54)     9:31.67 (32.34)    10:04.35 (32.68)    10:36.86 (32.51)
       11:09.41 (32.55)    11:41.92 (32.51)    12:14.53 (32.61)    12:47.28 (32.75)
       13:19.57 (32.29)    13:51.84 (32.27)    14:24.40 (32.56)    14:56.70 (32.30)
       15:28.97 (32.27)    16:00.94 (31.97)    16:33.22 (32.28)    17:03.90 (30.68)
       17:33.56 (29.66)
 65 Matevish, Lauren E        16 Solon Stars Swim-LE 17:40.28L  17:34.36        
                  27.89       58.33 (30.44)     1:29.43 (31.10)     2:00.61 (31.18)
        2:32.10 (31.49)     3:03.73 (31.63)     3:35.10 (31.37)     4:07.00 (31.90)
        4:38.75 (31.75)     5:10.54 (31.79)     5:42.42 (31.88)     6:14.49 (32.07)
        6:46.62 (32.13)     7:18.71 (32.09)     7:50.79 (32.08)     8:22.99 (32.20)
        8:55.21 (32.22)     9:27.71 (32.50)     9:59.96 (32.25)    10:32.34 (32.38)
       11:04.94 (32.60)    11:37.49 (32.55)    12:09.97 (32.48)    12:42.61 (32.64)
       13:15.53 (32.92)    13:48.45 (32.92)    14:21.17 (32.72)    14:53.86 (32.69)
       15:26.62 (32.76)    15:59.11 (32.49)    16:31.77 (32.66)    17:04.23 (32.46)
       17:34.36 (30.13)
 66 Dlugopolski, Kayla K      14 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI 17:23.36   17:36.61        
                  29.16     1:00.74 (31.58)     1:32.67 (31.93)     2:04.80 (32.13)
        2:36.65 (31.85)     3:08.46 (31.81)     3:40.36 (31.90)     4:12.69 (32.33)
        4:44.56 (31.87)     5:16.70 (32.14)     5:48.67 (31.97)     6:20.76 (32.09)
        6:53.38 (32.62)     7:25.36 (31.98)     7:58.08 (32.72)     8:30.50 (32.42)
        9:02.61 (32.11)     9:34.78 (32.17)    10:06.98 (32.20)    10:39.40 (32.42)
       11:11.56 (32.16)    11:43.85 (32.29)    12:16.28 (32.43)    12:48.70 (32.42)
       13:20.86 (32.16)    13:52.94 (32.08)    14:25.22 (32.28)    14:57.22 (32.00)
       15:29.31 (32.09)    16:01.52 (32.21)    16:33.29 (31.77)    17:05.16 (31.87)
       17:36.61 (31.45)
 67 Ackerman, Amanda L        17 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:10.25   17:37.80        
                  29.03     1:00.17 (31.14)     1:31.83 (31.66)     2:03.60 (31.77)
        2:35.60 (32.00)     3:07.25 (31.65)     3:39.37 (32.12)     4:11.26 (31.89)
        4:43.29 (32.03)     5:15.36 (32.07)     5:47.36 (32.00)     6:19.43 (32.07)
        6:51.45 (32.02)     7:23.50 (32.05)     7:55.65 (32.15)     8:27.86 (32.21)
        8:59.94 (32.08)     9:32.29 (32.35)    10:04.54 (32.25)    10:36.78 (32.24)
       11:09.11 (32.33)    11:41.74 (32.63)    12:14.01 (32.27)    12:46.32 (32.31)
       13:18.79 (32.47)    13:51.35 (32.56)    14:23.91 (32.56)    14:56.63 (32.72)
       15:29.04 (32.41)    16:01.49 (32.45)    16:34.00 (32.51)  17:37.80 (1:03.80)
 68 Slear, Cara E             14 Naval Academy Aq-MD 17:40.72   17:38.11        
                  28.79     1:00.21 (31.42)     1:32.73 (32.52)     2:04.93 (32.20)
        2:37.39 (32.46)     3:09.67 (32.28)     3:41.98 (32.31)     4:14.03 (32.05)
        4:46.44 (32.41)     5:18.60 (32.16)     5:50.97 (32.37)     6:23.25 (32.28)
        6:55.46 (32.21)     7:27.74 (32.28)     7:59.82 (32.08)     8:31.79 (31.97)
        9:03.84 (32.05)     9:35.86 (32.02)    10:07.89 (32.03)    10:39.91 (32.02)
       11:12.10 (32.19)    11:44.25 (32.15)    12:16.28 (32.03)    12:48.62 (32.34)
       13:20.78 (32.16)    13:53.31 (32.53)    14:25.58 (32.27)    14:57.75 (32.17)
       15:30.33 (32.58)    16:02.59 (32.26)    16:34.93 (32.34)    17:07.18 (32.25)
       17:38.11 (30.93)
 69 Flynn, Ashley J           17 Unattached          17:01.53   17:39.61        
                  28.98     1:00.05 (31.07)     1:31.37 (31.32)     2:02.95 (31.58)
        2:34.60 (31.65)     3:06.18 (31.58)     3:37.88 (31.70)     4:09.59 (31.71)
        4:41.45 (31.86)     5:13.37 (31.92)     5:45.71 (32.34)     6:18.00 (32.29)
        6:50.69 (32.69)     7:23.31 (32.62)     7:55.90 (32.59)     8:28.60 (32.70)
        9:01.27 (32.67)     9:33.43 (32.16)    10:06.32 (32.89)    10:38.75 (32.43)
       11:11.55 (32.80)    11:44.11 (32.56)    12:16.55 (32.44)    12:48.98 (32.43)
       13:21.49 (32.51)    13:54.09 (32.60)    14:26.83 (32.74)    14:59.18 (32.35)
       15:31.53 (32.35)    16:03.83 (32.30)    16:36.23 (32.40)    17:08.38 (32.15)
       17:39.61 (31.23)
 70 Belletete, Kristin L      17 Greenwood Memori-NE 17:15.79   17:40.45        
                  28.44       59.11 (30.67)     1:30.55 (31.44)     2:02.17 (31.62)
        2:34.11 (31.94)     3:06.01 (31.90)     3:37.94 (31.93)     4:09.84 (31.90)
        4:41.74 (31.90)     5:14.09 (32.35)     5:46.27 (32.18)     6:18.54 (32.27)
        6:50.89 (32.35)     7:23.27 (32.38)     7:55.81 (32.54)     8:28.02 (32.21)
        9:00.67 (32.65)     9:33.20 (32.53)    10:05.50 (32.30)    10:37.91 (32.41)
       11:10.48 (32.57)    11:43.20 (32.72)    12:15.80 (32.60)    12:48.31 (32.51)
       13:20.67 (32.36)    13:53.34 (32.67)    14:25.93 (32.59)    14:58.71 (32.78)
       15:31.49 (32.78)    16:04.19 (32.70)    16:36.50 (32.31)    17:09.15 (32.65)
       17:40.45 (31.30)
 71 Famularo, Gabby R         16 Tide-VA             17:23.69   17:43.14        
                  29.32     1:00.95 (31.63)     1:33.27 (32.32)     2:05.51 (32.24)
        2:37.99 (32.48)     3:10.86 (32.87)     3:43.18 (32.32)     4:15.10 (31.92)
        4:47.47 (32.37)     5:19.87 (32.40)     5:52.25 (32.38)     6:24.49 (32.24)
        6:57.26 (32.77)     7:29.33 (32.07)     8:01.55 (32.22)     8:33.95 (32.40)
        9:06.39 (32.44)     9:38.76 (32.37)    10:10.86 (32.10)    10:43.15 (32.29)
       11:15.30 (32.15)    11:47.78 (32.48)    12:20.29 (32.51)    12:52.58 (32.29)
       13:25.00 (32.42)    13:57.73 (32.73)    14:30.02 (32.29)    15:02.45 (32.43)
       15:34.99 (32.54)    16:07.41 (32.42)    16:39.86 (32.45)    17:11.73 (31.87)
       17:43.14 (31.41)
 72 Stringfield, Katy G       13 Smokey Mountain-NC  17:23.09   17:50.00        
                  29.20     1:00.77 (31.57)     1:32.56 (31.79)     2:04.17 (31.61)
        2:35.60 (31.43)     3:07.53 (31.93)     3:39.40 (31.87)     4:11.28 (31.88)
        4:43.46 (32.18)     5:15.87 (32.41)     5:48.31 (32.44)     6:20.82 (32.51)
        6:53.37 (32.55)     7:26.01 (32.64)     7:58.63 (32.62)     8:31.05 (32.42)
        9:03.66 (32.61)     9:36.03 (32.37)    10:08.59 (32.56)    10:41.21 (32.62)
       11:13.80 (32.59)    11:46.77 (32.97)    12:19.60 (32.83)    12:52.30 (32.70)
       13:25.21 (32.91)    13:58.30 (33.09)    14:31.23 (32.93)    15:04.40 (33.17)
       15:37.73 (33.33)    16:11.17 (33.44)    16:44.61 (33.44)    17:17.94 (33.33)
       17:50.00 (32.06)
 73 Fawley, Erin M            17 Dayton Raiders-OH   17:49.22L  17:55.21        
                  29.14     1:00.69 (31.55)     1:32.10 (31.41)     2:03.27 (31.17)
        2:34.64 (31.37)     3:06.04 (31.40)     3:37.88 (31.84)     4:09.75 (31.87)
        4:41.84 (32.09)     5:14.20 (32.36)     5:47.18 (32.98)     6:20.07 (32.89)
        6:52.89 (32.82)     7:25.65 (32.76)     7:58.54 (32.89)     8:31.60 (33.06)
        9:04.58 (32.98)     9:37.69 (33.11)    10:11.21 (33.52)    10:44.40 (33.19)
       11:17.84 (33.44)    11:51.19 (33.35)    12:24.53 (33.34)    12:57.54 (33.01)
       13:30.69 (33.15)    14:03.84 (33.15)    14:37.25 (33.41)    15:10.54 (33.29)
       15:43.60 (33.06)    16:16.87 (33.27)    16:49.99 (33.12)    17:22.60 (32.61)
       17:55.21 (32.61)
 -- Leslie, Mailene E         17 Corvallis Aquati-OR 17:11.05         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  27.82                               57.47 ( )     1:27.89 (30.42)
                                1:58.60 ( )     2:29.12 (30.52)                    
            3:00.06 ( )     3:30.84 (30.78)                             4:01.68 ( )
        4:32.79 (31.11)                             5:03.68 ( )     5:34.84 (31.16)
                                6:05.92 ( )     6:37.18 (31.26)                    
            7:08.53 ( )     7:40.09 (31.56)                             8:12.05 ( )
        8:43.98 (31.93)                             9:16.07 ( )     9:48.46 (32.39)
                               10:20.64 ( )    11:19.48 (58.84)          DQ (19.97)
 -- Gallo, Jenna M            17 Saint Andrew's S-FG 16:31.48         NS        
 -- Mason, Molly S            16 Twin Cities Swim-MN 17:14.38        SCR        
 -- Woolbright, Kathryn A     15 Swim Orlando Ymc-FL 16:46.56        SCR        
 -- Devenuto, Siena B         15 Pine Crest Schoo-FG 16:32.05        SCR        
 
Women 50 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   25.54        2003 Brooke A Bishop, Stanford Cov.               
                59.09  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  59.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Behrens, Tess A           15 New Hope Crystal-MN       NT      27.00 NCSA   
  2 Hough, Jordan E           16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV       NT      27.49 NCSA   
  3 List, Sarah E             17 Baylor Swim Club-SE       NT      27.53 NCSA   
 
Women 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.89  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bootsma, Rachel K         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    25.71      29.09 NCSA   
  2 Tran, Cindy               16 Golden West Swim-CA    25.81      29.31 NCSA   
  3 Holden, Kim B             16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    26.55      29.58 NCSA   
  4 Bateman, Sarah B          17 Patriot Aquatics-FL    25.35      29.64 NCSA   
  5 Roth, Deborah A           15 North Bay Aquati-PC    26.45      29.73 NCSA   
  6 Chuang, Cara Y            16 Rockville Montgo-PV    26.20      30.30 NCSA   
  7 Fotsch, Colleen P         18 Una Pasa-PC            25.72      30.62 NCSA   
  8 Cavalier, Meredith A      16 Qdd Swim Team-VA       26.46      30.83 NCSA   
B - Final
  9 Borchers, Grace G         17 Wildkit Swimming-IL    27.17      30.70 NCSA   
 10 Schwee, Suzanne E         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     26.89      30.86 NCSA   
 11 Beins, Bailey M           17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    26.61      30.88 NCSA   
 12 Pitman, Arden T           14 Baylor Swim Club-SE    27.15      30.97 NCSA   
 13 Osten, Amie               18 Badger Aquatics-WI     26.99      31.02 NCSA   
 14 Hatteberg, Heidi J        17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    27.21      31.18 NCSA   
 15 Atkinson, Brooke E        18 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    27.21      31.24 NCSA   
 16 Savegnago, Kara A         17 Academy Bullets-IL     27.13      31.82 NCSA   
C - Final
 17 Miller, Laura M           16 David Douglas Sw-OR    27.32      30.36 NCSA   
 18 Franklin, Missy J         12 Colorado Stars-CO      27.31      30.54 NCSA   
 19 Busch, Melanie            14 Centennial Aquat-MA    27.43      31.22 NCSA   
 20 Cubelic, Daniela B        17 Northbrook Spart-IL    27.42      31.26 NCSA   
 21 Mizerak, Gabrielle M      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     27.34      31.36 NCSA   
 22 Alf-Huynh, Kayla M        16 Parkrose Swim Cl-OR    27.44      31.46 NCSA   
 23 Cohagen, Ashley L         16 Club Wolverine-MI      27.36      31.52 NCSA   
 24 Johnson, Elizabeth A      18 Club Wolverine-MI      27.30      31.77 NCSA   
 
Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   25.54        2003 Brooke A Bishop, Stanford Cov.               
                59.09  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  59.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bateman, Sarah B          17 Patriot Aquatics-FL    54.39      25.35 NCSA   
  2 Bootsma, Rachel K         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    55.94      25.71 NCSA   
  3 Fotsch, Colleen P         18 Una Pasa-PC            56.48      25.72 NCSA   
  4 Tran, Cindy               16 Golden West Swim-CA    54.77      25.81 NCSA   
  5 Chuang, Cara Y            16 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.57      26.20 NCSA   
  6 Roth, Deborah A           15 North Bay Aquati-PC    56.50      26.45 NCSA   
  7 Cavalier, Meredith A      16 Qdd Swim Team-VA       56.52      26.46 NCSA   
  8 Holden, Kim B             16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.98      26.55 NCSA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beins, Bailey M           17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    57.74      26.61 NCSA   
 10 Denman, Heather N         17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    56.19      26.67 NCSA   
 11 Schwee, Suzanne E         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.37      26.89 NCSA   
 12 Osten, Amie               18 Badger Aquatics-WI     58.06      26.99 NCSA   
 13 Suppan, Alex I            17 Green Mountain A-NE    56.44      27.03 NCSA   
 14 Savegnago, Kara A         17 Academy Bullets-IL     57.56      27.13 NCSA   
 15 Pitman, Arden T           14 Baylor Swim Club-SE    55.97      27.15 NCSA   
 16 Borchers, Grace G         17 Wildkit Swimming-IL    58.06      27.17 NCSA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hatteberg, Heidi J        17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    56.29      27.21 NCSA   
 17 Atkinson, Brooke E        18 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    56.18      27.21 NCSA   
 19 Peacock, Aubrey A         16 Bolles School Sh-FL    55.11      27.25 NCSA   
 20 Johnson, Elizabeth A      18 Club Wolverine-MI      55.94      27.30 NCSA   
 21 Franklin, Missy J         12 Colorado Stars-CO      58.24      27.31 NCSA   
 21 Cohagen, Ashley L         16 Club Wolverine-MI      56.82     J27.36 NCSA   
 22 Miller, Laura M           16 David Douglas Sw-OR    57.46      27.32 NCSA   
 22 Cubelic, Daniela B        17 Northbrook Spart-IL    56.35     J27.42 NCSA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Mizerak, Gabrielle M      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.59      27.34 NCSA   
 23 Busch, Melanie            14 Centennial Aquat-MA    57.91     J27.43 NCSA   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 24 Alf-Huynh, Kayla M        16 Parkrose Swim Cl-OR    58.61     J27.44 NCSA   
 25 Behrens, Tess A           15 New Hope Crystal-MN    57.29     J27.45 NCSA   
 26 Hough, Jordan E           16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    57.84     J27.45 NCSA   
 27 List, Sarah E             17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    56.93     J27.45 NCSA   
 28 Stenkvist, Henriette J    14 Raleigh Swimming-NC    57.47     J27.45 NCSA   
 32 Carducci, Kimberly R      15 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    59.10      27.49 NCSA   
 33 Caron, Hannah M           16 Raleigh Swimming-NC    58.62      27.51 NCSA   
 34 Brackett, Charlotte E     17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    58.18      27.54 NCSA   
 35 Sweeney, Carly N          14 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA    57.65      27.56 NCSA   
 35 Driscoll, Lauren N        14 Fort Lauderdale-FG     56.01      27.56 NCSA   
 37 Gean, Michelle L          15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    57.94      27.57 NCSA   
 38 Hall, Elizabeth M         16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    58.56      27.60 NCSA   
 39 Polhill, Ali C            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.80      27.62 NCSA   
 40 Tavierne, Elisabeth R     17 St Charles Swim-IL     57.77      27.67 NCSA   
 41 Wells, Caroline V         18 Corvallis Aquati-OR    58.11      27.68 NCSA   
 42 Fritz, Hilary A           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.42      27.71 NCSA   
 42 Solimani, Shaida F        17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    57.23      27.71 NCSA   
 44 Golden, Kallie J          15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    57.08      27.75 NCSA   
 45 Niessl, Steffi E          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.41      27.76 NCSA   
 46 Farrel, Lynsie A          15 Dayton Raiders-OH      58.63      27.80 NCSA   
 47 Gingher, Michele A        17 Big Cat Aquatics-MA    58.26      27.81 NCSA   
 48 Heller, Anna M            17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    58.71      27.85 NCSA   
 49 Worrell, Elisa C          15 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.20      27.86 NCSA   
 50 Werner, Bridget L         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV        NT      27.87 NCSA   
 51 Schmid, Kristin M         17 Colorado Stars-CO      59.17      27.90 NCSA   
 52 Levens, Tara E            17 Una Pasa-PC               NT      27.91 NCSA   
 53 Van Dongen, Tiffany C     17 Premier Aquatics-GU    58.06      27.92 NCSA   
 54 Trickett, Morgan G        17 Team Greenville-SC     57.56      27.97 NCSA   
 54 Woolbright, Kathryn A     15 Swim Orlando Ymc-FL    58.50      27.97 NCSA   
 56 Rapp, Erica C             18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     57.77      27.98 NCSA   
 56 Weaver, Caroline A        16 Green Mountain A-NE    58.62      27.98 NCSA   
 58 Chronister, Emma K        14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    58.66      28.00 NCSA   
 58 Norris, Sarah E           17 Hickory Willow S-IL    58.79      28.00 NCSA   
 60 Poore, Lauren E           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.09      28.01 NCSA   
 61 Landgrebe, Shannon N      17 Piranha Swim Tea-CA    57.82      28.02 NCSA   
 61 Rist, Konnor E            14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.58      28.02 NCSA   
 63 Soapes, Chandler G        13 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.69      28.03 NCSA   
 64 Reynolds, Taylor L        18 St Charles Swim-IL     58.91      28.04 NCSA   
 64 Powell, Jackie M          16 Badger Aquatics-WI     57.26      28.04 NCSA   
 64 Bussey, Torrey F          15 Raleigh Swimming-NC    58.13      28.04 NCSA   
 67 Grace, Courtney A         15 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    58.36      28.05 NCSA   
 68 Pearson, Samantha D       17 Team Rebel Aquat-CA    56.63      28.06 NCSA   
 69 Dollard, Casey M          15 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    58.34      28.08 NCSA   
 70 Mills, Kaitlin M          16 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.98      28.09 NCSA   
 71 Vitarius, Jillian E       14 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    57.33      28.10 NCSA   
 72 Naze, Katie N             16 Colorado Stars-CO      58.95      28.11 NCSA   
 73 Bergman, Jesse L          15 Una Pasa-PC            57.88      28.12 NCSA   
 73 Ruiz, Natilee E           13 Tri-city Channel-IE    57.45      28.12 NCSA   
 75 Klaren, Melanie R         15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    57.46      28.13 NCSA   
 75 Holloway, Meaghan P       17 Unique Swimming-VA     59.56      28.13 NCSA   
 77 Nguyen, Stephanie Y       16 Una Pasa-PC            58.91      28.14 NCSA   
 78 Hewitt, Hailey K          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.09      28.15 NCSA   
 79 Criscuolo, Andrea J       17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    58.56      28.16 NCSA   
 80 Deckard, Kristyn N        16 Bend Swim Club-OR      58.07      28.20 NCSA   
 80 Petty, Tomi M             17 Unattached             57.72      28.20 NCSA   
 82 Kessler, Kate L           16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    58.80      28.25 NCSA   
 83 Braun, Liz A              15 Marietta Marlins-GA    58.47      28.26 NCSA   
 83 Kuhn, Sierra L            13 Verona Aquatic C-WI    58.91      28.26 NCSA   
 85 Bley, Jess E              18 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    58.67      28.28 NCSA   
 86 Kling, Hannah E           17 AK Sharks-FG           58.16      28.30 NCSA   
 87 Neumeister, Anna J        14 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    59.00      28.33 NCSA   
 88 Thompson, Becca S         17 Wildkit Swimming-IL    58.91      28.36 NCSA   
 89 Hutsell, Kayla N          15 Blackline Aquati-MN  1:00.07      28.39 NCSA   
 90 Zeberlein, Lindsay C      16 Colorado Stars-CO      58.24      28.41 NCSA   
 91 Martin, Clair E           18 Waukesha Express-WI    58.09      28.45 NCSA   
 91 Dunn, Kelly L             14 W Chicago Sharks-IL    58.65      28.45 NCSA   
 93 Ciesielski, Courtney L    15 Stingrays-GA           59.02      28.47 NCSA   
 94 Sweeney, Meredith M       16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    58.79      28.48 NCSA   
 94 Duncan, Aubree E          16 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    59.14      28.48 NCSA   
 96 Rogers, Christy K         16 Bend Swim Club-OR      58.90      28.50 NCSA   
 97 Foster, Taylor R          15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    59.06      28.53 NCSA   
 98 Stouffer, Lara A          18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    58.33      28.54 NCSA   
 99 Harris, Lacey N           16 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL    58.37      28.55 NCSA   
 99 Kwong, Audrey L           16 Una Pasa-PC            59.09      28.55 NCSA   
101 Clark, Casey L            14 Premier Aquatics-GU    58.27      28.57 NCSA   
102 Greene, Eva J             14 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.14      28.61 NCSA   
103 Miller, Kenzie R          15 Irish Aquatics-IN      58.86      28.63 NCSA   
104 Smith, Danielle A         16 Florida Atlantic-FG    58.78      28.64 NCSA   
105 Macedonia, Maggie A       18 Arlington Aquati-PV    58.91      28.65 NCSA   
105 Bootsma, Katie J          15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.88      28.65 NCSA   
107 Crowley, Julia C          15 Irvine Novaquati-CA    58.90      28.67 NCSA   
108 Van Oost, Alex N          16 Academy Bullets-IL     58.55      28.75 NCSA   
108 Heine, Mary Beth B        16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    58.87      28.75 NCSA   
110 Winnan, Brynja C          15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      58.66      28.76 NCSA   
110 Holz, Jessi A             16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    58.83      28.76 NCSA   
112 Phillips, Julianne M      14 Coast Guard Blue-VA    58.92      28.77 NCSA   
113 Martin, Hannah M          13 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    59.02      28.78 NCSA   
114 Jacoby, Jenna C           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.05      28.80 NCSA   
115 Devenuto, Siena B         15 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    58.41      28.81 NCSA   
116 Dunleavy, Sarah E         18 Bethel Park Recr-AM    59.02      28.85 NCSA   
117 Schneider, Jacqueline J   17 Team Pittsburgh-AM     58.89      28.92 NCSA   
118 Davis, Katie M            18 Nebraska Aquatic-MW    58.43      28.94 NCSA   
119 Ryan, Kelly L             15 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    57.23      29.00 NCSA   
120 Nettles, Callie E         15 Stingrays-GA         1:08.42L     29.02 NCSA   
121 Hicks, Ashley N           16 Plantation Swim-FG     57.87      29.07 NCSA   
122 Faykes, Lauren C          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.00      29.09 NCSA   
123 Solfelt, Stephanie A      17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.65      29.12 NCSA   
124 Solberg, Nicki M          17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.93      29.15 NCSA   
125 Morey, Chelsea L          17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  1:07.01L     29.23 NCSA   
126 Cuervo, Lauren E          18 Fort Lauderdale-FG     58.83      29.25 NCSA   
127 Scarborough, FrancesPryc  18 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:00.09      29.34 NCSA   
128 Brown, Mary E             16 Unattached-CA          59.53      29.41 NCSA   
129 Ferguson, Ashleigh E      13 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.27      29.49 NCSA   
 -- Fredlake, Grace C         16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    59.25         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Taylor, Samantha L        15 Irvine Novaquati-CA    56.69        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Klichowski, Madeleine P   14 New Trier Swim C-IL    58.48         NS        
 -- Newnam, Arielle N         18 Unattached-FG        1:03.73L       SCR        
 -- Sarandos, Stephanie N     18 Waukesha Express-WI    56.23        SCR        
 -- Gaid, Kelsey P            17 Marietta Marlins-GA    56.43        SCR        
 -- Dicus, Emily G            15 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    59.40        SCR        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.59  OLYT
              1:06.09  JRS
              1:07.89  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bootsma, Rachel K         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    54.74    1:03.20 OLYT   
                  31.23     1:03.20 (31.97)                                        
  2 Stafford, Shara E         18 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    55.09    1:03.28 OLYT   
                  30.44     1:03.28 (32.84)                                        
  3 Tran, Cindy               16 Golden West Swim-CA    54.38    1:03.32 OLYT   
                  30.43     1:03.32 (32.89)                                        
  4 Roth, Deborah A           15 North Bay Aquati-PC    55.58    1:04.38 OLYT   
                  31.49     1:04.38 (32.89)                                        
  5 Schwee, Suzanne E         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.43    1:04.83 JRS    
                  31.99     1:04.83 (32.84)                                        
  6 Holden, Kim B             16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.44    1:04.91 JRS    
                  30.81     1:04.91 (34.10)                                        
  7 Peacock, Aubrey A         16 Bolles School Sh-FL    56.44    1:05.43 JRS    
                  32.42     1:05.43 (33.01)                                        
  8 Fotsch, Colleen P         18 Una Pasa-PC            55.51    1:06.51 NCSA   
                  32.10     1:06.51 (34.41)                                        
B - Final
  9 Golden, Kallie J          15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    56.72    1:04.74 JRS    
                  31.99     1:04.74 (32.75)                                        
 10 Sarandos, Stephanie N     18 Waukesha Express-WI    56.65    1:04.85 JRS    
                  31.65     1:04.85 (33.20)                                        
 11 Pitman, Arden T           14 Baylor Swim Club-SE    56.90    1:04.87 JRS    
                  31.51     1:04.87 (33.36)                                        
 12 Scott, Olivia J           15 Academy Bullets-IL     56.80    1:05.49 JRS    
                  31.65     1:05.49 (33.84)                                        
 13 Chuang, Cara Y            16 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.49    1:05.77 JRS    
                  31.86     1:05.77 (33.91)                                        
 14 Taylor, Samantha L        15 Irvine Novaquati-CA    56.66    1:06.40 NCSA   
                  32.07     1:06.40 (34.33)                                        
 15 Barrett, Jamie R          17 Dayton Raiders-OH      57.03    1:07.13 NCSA   
                  33.07     1:07.13 (34.06)                                        
 16 Nolan, Katie M            16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     56.82    1:07.24 NCSA   
                  33.22     1:07.24 (34.02)                                        
C - Final
 17 Franklin, Missy J         12 Colorado Stars-CO      57.21    1:04.77 JRS    
                  31.72     1:04.77 (33.05)                                        
 18 Cubelic, Daniela B        17 Northbrook Spart-IL    57.19    1:05.94 JRS    
                  31.91     1:05.94 (34.03)                                        
 19 Petty, Tomi M             17 Unattached             57.35    1:06.12 NCSA   
                  31.88     1:06.12 (34.24)                                        
 20 Hagens, Lindsey M         18 Greenwood Memori-NE    57.53    1:06.61 NCSA   
                  32.69     1:06.61 (33.92)                                        
 21 Fritz, Hilary A           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.50    1:06.67 NCSA   
                  32.60     1:06.67 (34.07)                                        
 22 Miller, Laura M           16 David Douglas Sw-OR    57.59    1:06.78 NCSA   
                  32.35     1:06.78 (34.43)                                        
 23 Behrens, Tess A           15 New Hope Crystal-MN    57.54    1:06.97 NCSA   
                  31.71     1:06.97 (35.26)                                        
 24 Gean, Michelle L          15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    57.53    1:08.83        
                  33.11     1:08.83 (35.72)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   54.50        2003 Brooke A Bishop, Stanford Cov.               
                56.99  JRS
                59.09  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  59.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Miller, Laura M           16 David Douglas Sw-OR       NT      56.58 JRS    
                  27.58       56.58 (29.00)                                        
  2 Driscoll, Lauren N        14 Fort Lauderdale-FG        NT      57.16 NCSA   
                  27.88       57.16 (29.28)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   54.50        2003 Brooke A Bishop, Stanford Cov.               
                56.99  JRS
                59.09  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  59.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tran, Cindy               16 Golden West Swim-CA    54.77      54.38 JRS    
                  26.24       54.38 (28.14)                                        
  2 Bootsma, Rachel K         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    55.94      54.74 JRS    
                  26.74       54.74 (28.00)                                        
  3 Stafford, Shara E         18 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    55.09      55.09 JRS    
                  27.07       55.09 (28.02)                                        
  4 Fotsch, Colleen P         18 Una Pasa-PC            56.48      55.51 JRS    
                  26.85       55.51 (28.66)                                        
  5 Roth, Deborah A           15 North Bay Aquati-PC    56.50      55.58 JRS    
                  27.35       55.58 (28.23)                                        
  6 Schwee, Suzanne E         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.37      56.43 JRS    
                  27.59       56.43 (28.84)                                        
  7 Holden, Kim B             16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.98      56.44 JRS    
                  27.24       56.44 (29.20)                                        
  7 Peacock, Aubrey A         16 Bolles School Sh-FL    55.11      56.44 JRS    
                  27.80       56.44 (28.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chuang, Cara Y            16 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.57      56.49 JRS    
                  27.17       56.49 (29.32)                                        
 10 Sarandos, Stephanie N     18 Waukesha Express-WI    56.23      56.65 JRS    
                  27.59       56.65 (29.06)                                        
 11 Taylor, Samantha L        15 Irvine Novaquati-CA    56.69      56.66 JRS    
                  27.49       56.66 (29.17)                                        
 12 Golden, Kallie J          15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    57.08      56.72 JRS    
                  28.28       56.72 (28.44)                                        
 13 Scott, Olivia J           15 Academy Bullets-IL     56.48      56.80 JRS    
                  27.79       56.80 (29.01)                                        
 14 Nolan, Katie M            16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     56.89      56.82 JRS    
                  27.99       56.82 (28.83)                                        
 15 Pitman, Arden T           14 Baylor Swim Club-SE    55.97      56.90 JRS    
                  27.86       56.90 (29.04)                                        
 16 Barrett, Jamie R          17 Dayton Raiders-OH      57.00      57.03 NCSA   
                  27.52       57.03 (29.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cubelic, Daniela B        17 Northbrook Spart-IL    56.35      57.19 NCSA   
                  27.53       57.19 (29.66)                                        
 18 Franklin, Missy J         12 Colorado Stars-CO      58.24      57.21 NCSA   
                  28.06       57.21 (29.15)                                        
 19 Petty, Tomi M             17 Unattached             57.72      57.35 NCSA   
                  27.93       57.35 (29.42)                                        
 20 Fritz, Hilary A           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.42      57.50 NCSA   
                  28.20       57.50 (29.30)                                        
 21 Hagens, Lindsey M         18 Greenwood Memori-NE    58.19      57.53 NCSA   
                  28.21       57.53 (29.32)                                        
 21 Gean, Michelle L          15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    57.94      57.53 NCSA   
                  27.63       57.53 (29.90)                                        
 23 Behrens, Tess A           15 New Hope Crystal-MN    57.29      57.54 NCSA   
                  27.80       57.54 (29.74)                                        
 24 Miller, Laura M           16 David Douglas Sw-OR    57.46     J57.59 NCSA   
                  28.25       57.59 (29.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Driscoll, Lauren N        14 Fort Lauderdale-FG     56.01     J57.59 NCSA   
                  28.42       57.59 (29.17)                                        
 26 List, Sarah E             17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    56.93      57.61 NCSA   
                  28.01       57.61 (29.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Smith, Danielle A         16 Florida Atlantic-FG    58.78      57.62 NCSA   
                  28.36       57.62 (29.26)                                        
 28 Vitarius, Jillian E       14 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    57.33      57.63 NCSA   
                  27.90       57.63 (29.73)                                        
 29 Sweeney, Carly N          14 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA    57.65      57.67 NCSA   
                  27.73       57.67 (29.94)                                        
 30 Hawthorne, Meghan C       16 Unattached             58.31      57.68 NCSA   
                  28.18       57.68 (29.50)                                        
 31 Beins, Bailey M           17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    57.74      57.72 NCSA   
                  27.61       57.72 (30.11)                                        
 32 Denman, Heather N         17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    56.19      57.75 NCSA   
                  28.38       57.75 (29.37)                                        
 32 Hicks, Ashley N           16 Plantation Swim-FG     57.87      57.75 NCSA   
                  28.20       57.75 (29.55)                                        
 34 Weaver, Caroline A        16 Green Mountain A-NE    58.62      57.90 NCSA   
                  28.23       57.90 (29.67)                                        
 35 Cohagen, Ashley L         16 Club Wolverine-MI      56.82      57.93 NCSA   
                  28.21       57.93 (29.72)                                        
 36 Tavierne, Elisabeth R     17 St Charles Swim-IL     57.77      57.95 NCSA   
                  28.04       57.95 (29.91)                                        
 37 Finn, Alisa M             16 New Trier Swim C-IL    58.28      57.97 NCSA   
                  28.09       57.97 (29.88)                                        
 38 Stenkvist, Henriette J    14 Raleigh Swimming-NC    57.47      57.99 NCSA   
                  28.53       57.99 (29.46)                                        
 39 Hough, Jordan E           16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    57.84      58.00 NCSA   
                  28.12       58.00 (29.88)                                        
 40 Osten, Amie               18 Badger Aquatics-WI     58.06      58.02 NCSA   
                  28.35       58.02 (29.67)                                        
 41 Borchers, Grace G         17 Wildkit Swimming-IL    58.06      58.03 NCSA   
                  28.65       58.03 (29.38)                                        
 42 Andrews, Sarah E          16 Dayton Raiders-OH      57.82      58.06 NCSA   
                  28.65       58.06 (29.41)                                        
 43 Kochman, Julie N          18 Unattached-NJ          56.35      58.10 NCSA   
                  28.17       58.10 (29.93)                                        
 44 Worrell, Elisa C          15 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.20      58.11 NCSA   
                  28.59       58.11 (29.52)                                        
 44 Bergman, Jesse L          15 Una Pasa-PC            57.88      58.11 NCSA   
                  28.08       58.11 (30.03)                                        
 46 Hynson, Jackie K          17 Potomac Raiders-MD   1:08.47L     58.15 NCSA   
                  28.74       58.15 (29.41)                                        
 46 Van Dongen, Tiffany C     17 Premier Aquatics-GU    58.06      58.15 NCSA   
                  28.55       58.15 (29.60)                                        
 48 Atkinson, Brooke E        18 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    56.18      58.17 NCSA   
                  28.17       58.17 (30.00)                                        
 49 Suppan, Alex I            17 Green Mountain A-NE    56.44      58.26 NCSA   
                  28.27       58.26 (29.99)                                        
 50 Solimani, Shaida F        17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    57.23      58.29 NCSA   
                  28.67       58.29 (29.62)                                        
 51 Chronister, Emma K        14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    58.66      58.31 NCSA   
                  28.31       58.31 (30.00)                                        
 52 Powell, Jackie M          16 Badger Aquatics-WI     57.26      58.32 NCSA   
                  28.50       58.32 (29.82)                                        
 53 Bruce, Jamie O            18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    58.08      58.33 NCSA   
                  28.62       58.33 (29.71)                                        
 54 Busch, Melanie            14 Centennial Aquat-MA    57.91      58.35 NCSA   
                  28.34       58.35 (30.01)                                        
 54 Wells, Caroline V         18 Corvallis Aquati-OR    58.11      58.35 NCSA   
                  28.53       58.35 (29.82)                                        
 56 Hewitt, Hailey K          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.09      58.42 NCSA   
                  28.67       58.42 (29.75)                                        
 57 Kessler, Kate L           16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    58.80      58.44 NCSA   
                  28.83       58.44 (29.61)                                        
 58 Sweeney, Meredith M       16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    58.79      58.45 NCSA   
                  28.58       58.45 (29.87)                                        
 59 Klaren, Melanie R         15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    57.46      58.47 NCSA   
                  28.64       58.47 (29.83)                                        
 60 Martin, Clair E           18 Waukesha Express-WI    58.09      58.49 NCSA   
                  28.56       58.49 (29.93)                                        
 61 Niessl, Steffi E          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.41      58.50 NCSA   
                  28.30       58.50 (30.20)                                        
 61 Hatteberg, Heidi J        17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    56.29      58.50 NCSA   
                  28.49       58.50 (30.01)                                        
 61 Belcher, Erica L          14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    57.79      58.50 NCSA   
                  28.59       58.50 (29.91)                                        
 64 Crowley, Julia C          15 Irvine Novaquati-CA    58.90      58.51 NCSA   
                  28.36       58.51 (30.15)                                        
 64 Carducci, Kimberly R      15 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    59.10      58.51 NCSA   
                  28.55       58.51 (29.96)                                        
 66 Johnson, Elizabeth A      18 Club Wolverine-MI      55.94      58.54 NCSA   
                  28.28       58.54 (30.26)                                        
 67 Savegnago, Kara A         17 Academy Bullets-IL     57.56      58.56 NCSA   
                  27.90       58.56 (30.66)                                        
 68 Martin, Ruby R            16 Badger Aquatics-WI     57.99      58.59 NCSA   
                  28.53       58.59 (30.06)                                        
 69 Klichowski, Madeleine P   14 New Trier Swim C-IL    58.48      58.61 NCSA   
                  28.66       58.61 (29.95)                                        
 70 Farrel, Lynsie A          15 Dayton Raiders-OH      58.63      58.66 NCSA   
                  28.68       58.66 (29.98)                                        
 71 Rist, Konnor E            14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.58      58.76 NCSA   
                  28.27       58.76 (30.49)                                        
 71 Rapp, Erica C             18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     57.77      58.76 NCSA   
                  28.42       58.76 (30.34)                                        
 73 Duncan, Aubree E          16 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    59.14      58.82 NCSA   
                  29.23       58.82 (29.59)                                        
 74 Pearson, Samantha D       17 Team Rebel Aquat-CA    56.63      58.85 NCSA   
                  28.45       58.85 (30.40)                                        
 75 Hojan-Clark, Kelsey M     14 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    57.75      58.86 NCSA   
                  29.11       58.86 (29.75)                                        
 76 Brackett, Charlotte E     17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    58.18      58.88 NCSA   
                  28.31       58.88 (30.57)                                        
 77 Heller, Anna M            17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    58.71      58.89 NCSA   
                  28.97       58.89 (29.92)                                        
 78 Little, Caroline R        18 Nova of Virginia-VA    59.83      58.90 NCSA   
                  28.26       58.90 (30.64)                                        
 79 Games, Annika N           17 Golden West Swim-CA    57.18      58.91 NCSA   
                  28.78       58.91 (30.13)                                        
 80 Alf-Huynh, Kayla M        16 Parkrose Swim Cl-OR    58.61      58.93 NCSA   
                  29.05       58.93 (29.88)                                        
 81 Naze, Katie N             16 Colorado Stars-CO      58.95      58.95 NCSA   
                  28.71       58.95 (30.24)                                        
 82 Levens, Tara E            17 Una Pasa-PC            59.07      58.98 NCSA   
                  28.66       58.98 (30.32)                                        
 83 Trickett, Morgan G        17 Team Greenville-SC     57.56      58.99 NCSA   
                  28.92       58.99 (30.07)                                        
 84 Holz, Jessi A             16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    58.83      59.00 NCSA   
                  29.16       59.00 (29.84)                                        
 85 Tsay, Cynthia J           15 Unattached             59.15      59.02 NCSA   
                  28.93       59.02 (30.09)                                        
 86 Thompson, Becca S         17 Wildkit Swimming-IL    58.91      59.07 NCSA   
                  29.11       59.07 (29.96)                                        
 86 Morris, Kasey T           16 Tidewater Aquati-VA    57.14      59.07 NCSA   
                  29.06       59.07 (30.01)                                        
 88 Grace, Courtney A         15 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    58.36      59.09 NCSA   
                  28.87       59.09 (30.22)                                        
 89 Kling, Hannah E           17 AK Sharks-FG           58.16      59.11        
                  28.83       59.11 (30.28)                                        
 90 Kwong, Audrey L           16 Una Pasa-PC            59.09      59.12        
                  28.70       59.12 (30.42)                                        
 90 Bussey, Torrey F          15 Raleigh Swimming-NC    58.13      59.12        
                  28.52       59.12 (30.60)                                        
 90 Mizerak, Gabrielle M      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.59      59.12        
                  28.71       59.12 (30.41)                                        
 93 Schmid, Kristin M         17 Colorado Stars-CO      59.17      59.13        
                  28.79       59.13 (30.34)                                        
 94 Rogers, Christy K         16 Bend Swim Club-OR      58.90      59.15        
                  28.72       59.15 (30.43)                                        
 95 Davis, Katie M            18 Nebraska Aquatic-MW    58.43      59.16        
                  28.74       59.16 (30.42)                                        
 96 Nguyen, Stephanie Y       16 Una Pasa-PC            58.91      59.17        
                  28.45       59.17 (30.72)                                        
 97 Glass, Parker P           15 City of Mobile S-SE    59.72      59.19        
                  28.84       59.19 (30.35)                                        
 98 Neumeister, Anna J        14 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    59.00      59.26        
                  28.55       59.26 (30.71)                                        
 98 Greene, Eva J             14 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.14      59.26        
                  28.67       59.26 (30.59)                                        
100 Van Oost, Alex N          16 Academy Bullets-IL     58.55      59.27        
                  28.82       59.27 (30.45)                                        
101 Zeberlein, Lindsay C      16 Colorado Stars-CO      58.24      59.28        
                  28.77       59.28 (30.51)                                        
102 Selbert, Brigette M       17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    59.88      59.29        
                  28.86       59.29 (30.43)                                        
103 Pheil, Katie L            15 Central Florida-FL     58.61      59.30        
                  29.11       59.30 (30.19)                                        
103 Franco, Kirdy L           17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    59.74      59.30        
                  29.34       59.30 (29.96)                                        
105 Martin, Hannah M          13 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    59.02      59.32        
                  29.24       59.32 (30.08)                                        
105 Deckard, Kristyn N        16 Bend Swim Club-OR      58.07      59.32        
                  28.95       59.32 (30.37)                                        
107 Woolbright, Kathryn A     15 Swim Orlando Ymc-FL    58.50      59.35        
                  29.77       59.35 (29.58)                                        
108 Dicus, Emily G            15 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    59.40      59.39        
                  28.53       59.39 (30.86)                                        
109 Belli, Caroline M         18 Una Bgsc-NE            56.92      59.40        
                  28.40       59.40 (31.00)                                        
109 Carner, Amanda D          14 Coast Guard Blue-VA    59.45      59.40        
                  28.99       59.40 (30.41)                                        
111 Gu, Kristine D            16 Una Tpa-FL             59.42      59.42        
                  28.90       59.42 (30.52)                                        
112 Kuhn, Sierra L            13 Verona Aquatic C-WI    58.91      59.46        
                  29.06       59.46 (30.40)                                        
113 Werner, Bridget L         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:07.22L     59.47        
                  28.79       59.47 (30.68)                                        
114 Gingher, Michele A        17 Big Cat Aquatics-MA    58.26      59.52        
                  28.71       59.52 (30.81)                                        
115 Stouffer, Lara A          18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    58.33      59.57        
                  28.74       59.57 (30.83)                                        
116 Ciardiello, Courtney P    14 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    59.52      59.59        
                  29.04       59.59 (30.55)                                        
117 Norberg, Lauren A         16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     59.24      59.63        
                  29.36       59.63 (30.27)                                        
118 Ruiz, Natilee E           13 Tri-city Channel-IE    57.45      59.65        
                  29.06       59.65 (30.59)                                        
119 Cuervo, Lauren E          18 Fort Lauderdale-FG     58.83      59.66        
                  29.13       59.66 (30.53)                                        
120 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E  16 Una Pasa-PC            57.58      59.67        
                  28.60       59.67 (31.07)                                        
121 Braun, Liz A              15 Marietta Marlins-GA    58.47      59.68        
                  29.14       59.68 (30.54)                                        
122 Poore, Lauren E           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.09      59.69        
                  28.79       59.69 (30.90)                                        
123 Pietila, Haley M          14 Lake Country Swi-WI    59.75      59.71        
                  29.15       59.71 (30.56)                                        
123 Simpson, Erin P           17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    59.59      59.71        
                  29.29       59.71 (30.42)                                        
125 Macedonia, Maggie A       18 Arlington Aquati-PV    58.91      59.72        
                  28.75       59.72 (30.97)                                        
126 Bley, Jess E              18 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    58.67      59.73        
                  28.59       59.73 (31.14)                                        
127 Bootsma, Katie J          15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.56      59.74        
                  29.05       59.74 (30.69)                                        
127 Schneider, Jacqueline J   17 Team Pittsburgh-AM     58.89      59.74        
                  28.76       59.74 (30.98)                                        
127 Landgrebe, Shannon N      17 Piranha Swim Tea-CA    57.82      59.74        
                  29.13       59.74 (30.61)                                        
130 Ciesielski, Courtney L    15 Stingrays-GA           59.02      59.76        
                  29.25       59.76 (30.51)                                        
131 Polhill, Ali C            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.80      59.77        
                  28.45       59.77 (31.32)                                        
132 Bosma, Samantha J         15 Stingrays-GA           59.16      59.78        
                  29.14       59.78 (30.64)                                        
133 Devenuto, Siena B         15 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    58.41      59.83        
                  29.24       59.83 (30.59)                                        
134 Tocci, Francesca L        17 Bernal's Gator S-NE    59.26      59.84        
                  29.46       59.84 (30.38)                                        
135 Foster, Taylor R          15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    59.06      59.89        
                  29.21       59.89 (30.68)                                        
136 Solfelt, Stephanie A      17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.65      59.90        
                  29.36       59.90 (30.54)                                        
136 Horner, Talia L           15 Badger Aquatics-WI     59.20      59.90        
                  29.51       59.90 (30.39)                                        
138 Soapes, Chandler G        13 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.69      59.93        
                  28.73       59.93 (31.20)                                        
139 Kruszewski, Karissa H     17 Una Azot-CA            59.70      59.96        
                  29.29       59.96 (30.67)                                        
140 Choy, Tammy H             18 Una Pasa-PC            58.87      59.97        
                  28.86       59.97 (31.11)                                        
141 Jacoby, Jenna C           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.05    1:00.00        
                  29.50     1:00.00 (30.50)                                        
142 Miller, Cory E            18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    59.36    1:00.02        
                  29.42     1:00.02 (30.60)                                        
143 Lawrence, Victoria T      16 City of Mobile S-SE    59.62    1:00.03        
                  29.41     1:00.03 (30.62)                                        
144 Cavalier, Meredith A      16 Qdd Swim Team-VA       56.52    1:00.12        
                  29.08     1:00.12 (31.04)                                        
145 Mills, Kaitlin M          16 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.98    1:00.14        
                  29.04     1:00.14 (31.10)                                        
146 Miller, Kenzie R          15 Irish Aquatics-IN      58.86    1:00.17        
                  29.23     1:00.17 (30.94)                                        
147 Hutsell, Kayla N          15 Blackline Aquati-MN    59.33    1:00.19        
                  29.55     1:00.19 (30.64)                                        
148 Rowland, Melanie J        16 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL    59.75    1:00.20        
                  29.11     1:00.20 (31.09)                                        
149 Pitman, Sloane S          16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    59.68    1:00.21        
                  29.86     1:00.21 (30.35)                                        
150 Fonteno, Megan M          15 Bolles School Sh-FL    59.56    1:00.22        
                  29.22     1:00.22 (31.00)                                        
151 Dollard, Casey M          15 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    58.34    1:00.23        
                  29.06     1:00.23 (31.17)                                        
152 Ryan, Kelly L             15 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    57.23    1:00.24        
                  29.26     1:00.24 (30.98)                                        
153 Crawford, Anja N          18 Team Rebel Aquat-CA    59.12    1:00.26        
                  29.60     1:00.26 (30.66)                                        
154 Sprosty, Morgan R         15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    59.31    1:00.27        
                  29.51     1:00.27 (30.76)                                        
155 Davidson, Katie E         16 Blue Dolfins-FL        59.59    1:00.28        
                  29.30     1:00.28 (30.98)                                        
156 Hall, Elizabeth M         16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    58.56    1:00.29        
                  28.73     1:00.29 (31.56)                                        
157 Bessette, Dominique A     14 Lake Forest Swim-IL    59.77    1:00.30        
                  29.16     1:00.30 (31.14)                                        
158 Sims, Danielle            14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.38    1:00.38        
                  29.39     1:00.38 (30.99)                                        
158 Nettles, Callie E         15 Stingrays-GA         1:07.57L   1:00.38        
                  29.62     1:00.38 (30.76)                                        
160 Liu, Helen L              15 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  1:00.03    1:00.42        
                  29.02     1:00.42 (31.40)                                        
160 Criscuolo, Andrea J       17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    58.56    1:00.42        
                  28.97     1:00.42 (31.45)                                        
162 Liang, Sarah A            15 Una Pasa-PC            59.18    1:00.44        
                  28.95     1:00.44 (31.49)                                        
163 Solberg, Nicki M          17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.93    1:00.45        
                  29.61     1:00.45 (30.84)                                        
164 Benevento, Laura J        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.84    1:00.55        
                  29.21     1:00.55 (31.34)                                        
165 Ferguson, Ashleigh E      13 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.27    1:00.56        
                  29.81     1:00.56 (30.75)                                        
166 Iriondo, Damaris          14 Fort Lauderdale-FG     59.38    1:00.57        
                  29.72     1:00.57 (30.85)                                        
166 Dunn, Kelly L             14 W Chicago Sharks-IL    58.65    1:00.57        
                  29.34     1:00.57 (31.23)                                        
168 Coady, Sarah J            17 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  1:08.54L   1:00.66        
                  29.42     1:00.66 (31.24)                                        
169 Kalnins, Dana R           17 Qdd Swim Team-VA       59.31    1:00.70        
                  29.75     1:00.70 (30.95)                                        
170 Faykes, Lauren C          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.00    1:00.71        
                  29.77     1:00.71 (30.94)                                        
171 Hutchinson, Margaret P    16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     59.64    1:00.86        
                  29.61     1:00.86 (31.25)                                        
172 Hough, Kendall R          13 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    59.89    1:00.92        
                  29.53     1:00.92 (31.39)                                        
173 Morey, Chelsea L          17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  1:07.01L   1:01.01        
                  29.73     1:01.01 (31.28)                                        
174 Kinnear, Katie M          13 Issaquah Swim Te-PN    59.88    1:01.03        
                  29.80     1:01.03 (31.23)                                        
175 Heine, Mary Beth B        16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    58.87    1:01.04        
                  29.63     1:01.04 (31.41)                                        
176 Clark, Casey L            14 Premier Aquatics-GU    58.27    1:01.05        
                  29.54     1:01.05 (31.51)                                        
177 Glaeser, Suzannah L       18 Qdd Swim Team-VA       58.35    1:01.08        
                  29.57     1:01.08 (31.51)                                        
178 Norris, Sarah E           17 Hickory Willow S-IL    58.79    1:01.14        
                  29.21     1:01.14 (31.93)                                        
179 Harris, Lacey N           16 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL    58.37    1:01.22        
                  29.75     1:01.22 (31.47)                                        
180 Reynolds, Taylor L        18 St Charles Swim-IL     58.91    1:01.23        
                  29.44     1:01.23 (31.79)                                        
180 Sosdian, Erin J           16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    59.25    1:01.23        
                  29.82     1:01.23 (31.41)                                        
182 Daugherty, Lauren E       16 Club Wolverine-MI      59.20    1:01.29        
                  29.66     1:01.29 (31.63)                                        
183 Scarborough, FrancesPryc  18 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:00.09    1:01.40        
                  29.71     1:01.40 (31.69)                                        
184 Winnan, Brynja C          15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      58.66    1:01.68        
                  30.07     1:01.68 (31.61)                                        
185 Guardalabene, Isa         16 Bear Swimming-PC       59.95    1:01.74        
                  29.84     1:01.74 (31.90)                                        
186 Brown, Mary E             16 Unattached-CA          59.53    1:01.76        
                  30.14     1:01.76 (31.62)                                        
187 Powers, Mackenzie E       16 Una Acad-IL            59.89    1:01.99        
                  29.83     1:01.99 (32.16)                                        
188 Miller, Katelyn M         14 Hershey Aquatic-MA     59.04    1:02.14        
                  30.07     1:02.14 (32.07)                                        
189 Corwin, Tarin E           18 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    59.83    1:02.82        
                  30.36     1:02.82 (32.46)                                        
190 Coutts, Heather J         15 Bolles School Sh-FL    59.10    1:02.87        
                  30.67     1:02.87 (32.20)                                        
 -- Newnam, Arielle N         18 Unattached-FG        1:03.73L        NS        
 -- Armstrong, Stephanie A    16 Waukesha Express-WI    59.16         NS        
 -- Phillips, Julianne M      14 Coast Guard Blue-VA    58.92        SCR        
 -- Gaid, Kelsey P            17 Marietta Marlins-GA    56.43        SCR        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  OLYT
              2:21.99  JRS
              2:25.99  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Golden, Kallie J          15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:59.13    2:17.73 OLYT   
                  32.82     1:07.36 (34.54)     1:42.66 (35.30)     2:17.73 (35.07)
  2 Stafford, Shara E         18 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:57.71    2:17.75 OLYT   
                  32.32     1:06.57 (34.25)     1:42.56 (35.99)     2:17.75 (35.19)
  3 Hagens, Lindsey M         18 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:59.18    2:18.20 JRS    
                  33.19     1:07.81 (34.62)     1:43.34 (35.53)     2:18.20 (34.86)
  4 Sarandos, Stephanie N     18 Waukesha Express-WI  1:59.50    2:18.37 JRS    
                  32.55     1:08.00 (35.45)     1:43.32 (35.32)     2:18.37 (35.05)
  5 Petty, Tomi M             17 Unattached           2:00.56    2:18.89 JRS    
                  32.50     1:07.12 (34.62)     1:43.30 (36.18)     2:18.89 (35.59)
  6 Franklin, Missy J         12 Colorado Stars-CO    2:00.58    2:19.16 JRS    
                  32.53     1:07.42 (34.89)     1:43.80 (36.38)     2:19.16 (35.36)
  7 Cohagen, Ashley L         16 Club Wolverine-MI    2:00.71    2:19.17 JRS    
                  33.42     1:07.76 (34.34)     1:43.63 (35.87)     2:19.17 (35.54)
  8 Tran, Cindy               16 Golden West Swim-CA  1:59.75    2:21.17 JRS    
                  31.52     1:06.36 (34.84)     1:43.23 (36.87)     2:21.17 (37.94)
B - Final
  9 Andrews, Sarah E          16 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:01.41    2:16.06 OLYT   
                  32.88     1:07.22 (34.34)     1:42.14 (34.92)     2:16.06 (33.92)
 10 Driscoll, Lauren N        14 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:01.88    2:17.27 OLYT   
                  33.07     1:07.97 (34.90)     1:43.02 (35.05)     2:17.27 (34.25)
 11 Holden, Kim B             16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:02.01    2:20.26 JRS    
                  31.61     1:06.43 (34.82)     1:43.21 (36.78)     2:20.26 (37.05)
 12 Scott, Olivia J           15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:00.76    2:20.31 JRS    
                  32.36     1:07.14 (34.78)     1:43.64 (36.50)     2:20.31 (36.67)
 13 Hewitt, Hailey K          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:01.10    2:21.42 JRS    
                  33.14     1:08.09 (34.95)     1:44.79 (36.70)     2:21.42 (36.63)
 14 Derlath, Erica A          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.48    2:22.12 NCSA   
                  33.05     1:08.35 (35.30)     1:45.36 (37.01)     2:22.12 (36.76)
 15 Anderson, Kaela E         15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:02.14    2:22.60 NCSA   
                  33.87     1:09.12 (35.25)     1:45.64 (36.52)     2:22.60 (36.96)
 16 Worrell, Elisa C          15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:01.50    2:24.53 NCSA   
                  33.13     1:09.66 (36.53)     1:47.39 (37.73)     2:24.53 (37.14)
C - Final
 17 Stenkvist, Henriette J    14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:02.51    2:19.71 JRS    
                  33.43     1:08.44 (35.01)     1:44.08 (35.64)     2:19.71 (35.63)
 18 Roth, Deborah A           15 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:02.40    2:20.24 JRS    
                  33.13     1:08.70 (35.57)     1:44.39 (35.69)     2:20.24 (35.85)
 19 Hojan-Clark, Kelsey M     14 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  2:02.47    2:20.61 JRS    
                  34.18     1:09.06 (34.88)     1:45.26 (36.20)     2:20.61 (35.35)
 20 Taylor, Samantha L        15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:02.56    2:21.20 JRS    
                  33.39     1:08.98 (35.59)     1:45.41 (36.43)     2:21.20 (35.79)
 21 Pitman, Arden T           14 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:02.34    2:21.24 JRS    
                  33.45     1:09.68 (36.23)     1:45.68 (36.00)     2:21.24 (35.56)
 22 Fritz, Hilary A           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:02.37    2:22.24 NCSA   
                  33.21     1:08.54 (35.33)     1:45.14 (36.60)     2:22.24 (37.10)
 23 Behrens, Tess A           15 New Hope Crystal-MN  2:02.20    2:24.43 NCSA   
                  33.31     1:09.97 (36.66)     1:47.84 (37.87)     2:24.43 (36.59)
 24 Duncan, Aubree E          16 Chattahoochee Sw-GA  2:02.41    2:27.04        
                  34.82     1:11.71 (36.89)     1:49.22 (37.51)     2:27.04 (37.82)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:56.92        1992 Kerry O'Hanlon, Nova                       
                2:02.59  JRS
                2:06.99  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stafford, Shara E         18 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:00.26    1:57.71 JRS    
                  28.17       57.61 (29.44)     1:27.64 (30.03)     1:57.71 (30.07)
  2 Golden, Kallie J          15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:00.31    1:59.13 JRS    
                  28.51       58.13 (29.62)     1:28.48 (30.35)     1:59.13 (30.65)
  3 Hagens, Lindsey M         18 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:03.22    1:59.18 JRS    
                  28.50       58.32 (29.82)     1:28.71 (30.39)     1:59.18 (30.47)
  4 Sarandos, Stephanie N     18 Waukesha Express-WI  2:00.09    1:59.50 JRS    
                  28.75       58.78 (30.03)     1:29.17 (30.39)     1:59.50 (30.33)
  5 Tran, Cindy               16 Golden West Swim-CA  2:25.02L   1:59.75 JRS    
                  28.06       57.99 (29.93)     1:28.81 (30.82)     1:59.75 (30.94)
  6 Petty, Tomi M             17 Unattached           2:03.16    2:00.56 JRS    
                  28.02       58.19 (30.17)     1:29.34 (31.15)     2:00.56 (31.22)
  7 Franklin, Missy J         12 Colorado Stars-CO    2:04.03    2:00.58 JRS    
                  28.24       58.26 (30.02)     1:29.46 (31.20)     2:00.58 (31.12)
  8 Cohagen, Ashley L         16 Club Wolverine-MI    2:05.07    2:00.71 JRS    
                  29.21       59.21 (30.00)     1:29.68 (30.47)     2:00.71 (31.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Scott, Olivia J           15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:02.23    2:00.76 JRS    
                  28.68       58.57 (29.89)     1:29.86 (31.29)     2:00.76 (30.90)
 10 Hewitt, Hailey K          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:02.89    2:01.10 JRS    
                  28.85       59.33 (30.48)     1:30.10 (30.77)     2:01.10 (31.00)
 11 Andrews, Sarah E          16 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:02.01    2:01.41 JRS    
                  29.35     1:00.17 (30.82)     1:31.14 (30.97)     2:01.41 (30.27)
 12 Derlath, Erica A          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.96    2:01.48 JRS    
                  28.82       59.16 (30.34)     1:30.31 (31.15)     2:01.48 (31.17)
 13 Worrell, Elisa C          15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:02.92    2:01.50 JRS    
                  28.70       59.20 (30.50)     1:30.51 (31.31)     2:01.50 (30.99)
 14 Driscoll, Lauren N        14 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:59.99    2:01.88 JRS    
                  29.15       59.96 (30.81)     1:31.18 (31.22)     2:01.88 (30.70)
 15 Holden, Kim B             16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:04.49    2:02.01 JRS    
                  28.06       58.65 (30.59)     1:30.43 (31.78)     2:02.01 (31.58)
 16 Anderson, Kaela E         15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:04.61    2:02.14 JRS    
                  29.25       59.96 (30.71)     1:30.87 (30.91)     2:02.14 (31.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Behrens, Tess A           15 New Hope Crystal-MN  2:05.14    2:02.20 JRS    
                  28.17       58.78 (30.61)     1:30.70 (31.92)     2:02.20 (31.50)
 18 Pitman, Arden T           14 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:03.75    2:02.34 JRS    
                  29.38     1:00.43 (31.05)     1:30.90 (30.47)     2:02.34 (31.44)
 19 Fritz, Hilary A           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:05.69    2:02.37 JRS    
                  29.00       59.63 (30.63)     1:30.83 (31.20)     2:02.37 (31.54)
 20 Roth, Deborah A           15 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:01.65    2:02.40 JRS    
                  28.79       59.93 (31.14)     1:31.50 (31.57)     2:02.40 (30.90)
 21 Duncan, Aubree E          16 Chattahoochee Sw-GA  2:06.58    2:02.41 JRS    
                  29.13       59.58 (30.45)     1:31.05 (31.47)     2:02.41 (31.36)
 22 Hojan-Clark, Kelsey M     14 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  2:02.60    2:02.47 JRS    
                  29.39       59.75 (30.36)     1:30.84 (31.09)     2:02.47 (31.63)
 23 Stenkvist, Henriette J    14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:02.85    2:02.51 JRS    
                  28.75       59.28 (30.53)     1:30.86 (31.58)     2:02.51 (31.65)
 24 Taylor, Samantha L        15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:02.28    2:02.56 JRS    
                  28.62       59.62 (31.00)     1:30.98 (31.36)     2:02.56 (31.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Klaren, Melanie R         15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:04.04   J2:02.64 NCSA   
                  28.97       59.49 (30.52)     1:31.08 (31.59)     2:02.64 (31.56)
 26 Bootsma, Rachel K         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:04.53   J2:02.64 NCSA   
                  28.76       59.66 (30.90)     1:31.53 (31.87)     2:02.64 (31.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hatteberg, Heidi J        17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:03.73    2:02.66 NCSA   
                  29.07       59.89 (30.82)     1:31.20 (31.31)     2:02.66 (31.46)
 28 McCotter, Maureen A       15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:04.61    2:02.73 NCSA   
                  30.23     1:01.17 (30.94)     1:32.24 (31.07)     2:02.73 (30.49)
 29 Van Oost, Alex N          16 Academy Bullets-IL   2:03.78    2:02.84 NCSA   
                  29.64     1:00.71 (31.07)     1:31.61 (30.90)     2:02.84 (31.23)
 30 Kochman, Julie N          18 Unattached-NJ        2:00.68    2:03.04 NCSA   
                  28.90       59.46 (30.56)     1:31.20 (31.74)     2:03.04 (31.84)
 31 Ruiz, Natilee E           13 Tri-city Channel-IE  2:04.77    2:03.18 NCSA   
                  28.76       59.77 (31.01)     1:31.66 (31.89)     2:03.18 (31.52)
 32 Braun, Liz A              15 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:02.43    2:03.48 NCSA   
                  29.40     1:00.26 (30.86)     1:32.11 (31.85)     2:03.48 (31.37)
 33 Denman, Heather N         17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:03.54    2:03.52 NCSA   
                  29.43     1:00.77 (31.34)     1:32.49 (31.72)     2:03.52 (31.03)
 34 Barrett, Jamie R          17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:02.27    2:03.56 NCSA   
                  28.96       59.84 (30.88)     1:31.38 (31.54)     2:03.56 (32.18)
 35 Pearson, Samantha D       17 Team Rebel Aquat-CA  1:58.79    2:03.62 NCSA   
                  28.74       59.09 (30.35)     1:30.76 (31.67)     2:03.62 (32.86)
 36 Niessl, Steffi E          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:03.23    2:03.63 NCSA   
                  28.63       59.20 (30.57)     1:31.12 (31.92)     2:03.63 (32.51)
 37 Brown, Alaina B           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:05.51    2:03.76 NCSA   
                  30.20     1:01.38 (31.18)     1:32.67 (31.29)     2:03.76 (31.09)
 38 Weaver, Caroline A        16 Green Mountain A-NE  2:05.66    2:03.80 NCSA   
                  29.35     1:00.57 (31.22)     1:32.06 (31.49)     2:03.80 (31.74)
 39 Belcher, Erica L          14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:03.57    2:03.90 NCSA   
                  29.11       59.81 (30.70)     1:31.70 (31.89)     2:03.90 (32.20)
 40 Bruce, Jamie O            18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  2:02.54    2:03.92 NCSA   
                  29.53     1:00.34 (30.81)     1:31.89 (31.55)     2:03.92 (32.03)
 41 Smith, Danielle A         16 Florida Atlantic-FG  2:24.10L   2:03.99 NCSA   
                  29.09     1:00.17 (31.08)     1:32.44 (32.27)     2:03.99 (31.55)
 42 Folk, Breanna L           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:03.91    2:04.07 NCSA   
                  28.69       59.74 (31.05)     1:31.88 (32.14)     2:04.07 (32.19)
 43 Choy, Tammy H             18 Una Pasa-PC          2:04.02    2:04.15 NCSA   
                  29.61     1:00.68 (31.07)     1:32.18 (31.50)     2:04.15 (31.97)
 44 Devenuto, Siena B         15 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  2:03.86    2:04.16 NCSA   
                  29.80     1:00.98 (31.18)     1:32.47 (31.49)     2:04.16 (31.69)
 45 Heller, Anna M            17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:06.23    2:04.34 NCSA   
                  29.12     1:00.16 (31.04)     1:32.31 (32.15)     2:04.34 (32.03)
 46 Martin, Ruby R            16 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:04.63    2:04.43 NCSA   
                  29.06     1:00.29 (31.23)     1:32.31 (32.02)     2:04.43 (32.12)
 47 Peacock, Aubrey A         16 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:02.43    2:04.50 NCSA   
                  29.24     1:00.59 (31.35)     1:32.73 (32.14)     2:04.50 (31.77)
 48 Chuang, Cara Y            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:01.22    2:04.53 NCSA   
                  28.60     1:00.15 (31.55)     1:32.63 (32.48)     2:04.53 (31.90)
 49 Farrel, Lynsie A          15 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:04.91    2:04.70 NCSA   
                  29.70     1:00.77 (31.07)     1:32.85 (32.08)     2:04.70 (31.85)
 50 Powell, Jackie M          16 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:04.91    2:04.76 NCSA   
                  30.89     1:02.41 (31.52)     1:33.89 (31.48)     2:04.76 (30.87)
 51 Hawthorne, Meghan C       16 Unattached           2:21.88L   2:04.81 NCSA   
                  29.53     1:00.78 (31.25)     1:32.88 (32.10)     2:04.81 (31.93)
 52 Van Dongen, Tiffany C     17 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:02.50    2:04.82 NCSA   
                  29.18     1:00.42 (31.24)     1:32.63 (32.21)     2:04.82 (32.19)
 53 Schilling, Jillienne W    18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  2:05.80    2:04.88 NCSA   
                  30.08     1:01.25 (31.17)     1:32.87 (31.62)     2:04.88 (32.01)
 54 Martin, Clair E           18 Waukesha Express-WI  2:05.44    2:05.00 NCSA   
                  29.47     1:00.26 (30.79)     1:32.40 (32.14)     2:05.00 (32.60)
 55 Crowley, Julia C          15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:05.67    2:05.05 NCSA   
                  29.32     1:00.75 (31.43)     1:32.47 (31.72)     2:05.05 (32.58)
 56 Osten, Amie               18 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:08.22    2:05.11 NCSA   
                  29.02     1:00.53 (31.51)     1:32.85 (32.32)     2:05.11 (32.26)
 57 Hynson, Jackie K          17 Potomac Raiders-MD   2:07.21    2:05.21 NCSA   
                  30.07     1:02.08 (32.01)     1:33.70 (31.62)     2:05.21 (31.51)
 58 Stupp, Hallie B           16 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:07.79    2:05.27 NCSA   
                  30.26     1:02.09 (31.83)     1:34.01 (31.92)     2:05.27 (31.26)
 59 Werner, Bridget L         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:06.17    2:05.28 NCSA   
                  28.63       59.45 (30.82)     1:32.15 (32.70)     2:05.28 (33.13)
 59 Selbert, Brigette M       17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:06.94    2:05.28 NCSA   
                  28.74       59.53 (30.79)     1:32.21 (32.68)     2:05.28 (33.07)
 61 Busch, Melanie            14 Centennial Aquat-MA  2:07.33    2:05.32 NCSA   
                  29.62     1:00.93 (31.31)     1:33.23 (32.30)     2:05.32 (32.09)
 62 Crawford, Anja N          18 Team Rebel Aquat-CA  2:04.76    2:05.36 NCSA   
                  29.72     1:01.02 (31.30)     1:33.34 (32.32)     2:05.36 (32.02)
 63 Deckard, Kristyn N        16 Bend Swim Club-OR    2:03.81    2:05.42 NCSA   
                  29.20     1:00.58 (31.38)     1:32.82 (32.24)     2:05.42 (32.60)
 63 Morris, Kasey T           16 Tidewater Aquati-VA  2:07.31    2:05.42 NCSA   
                  30.06     1:01.87 (31.81)     1:34.10 (32.23)     2:05.42 (31.32)
 65 Giberson, Sara            15 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   2:05.34    2:05.43 NCSA   
                  29.85     1:01.55 (31.70)     1:33.31 (31.76)     2:05.43 (32.12)
 66 Sweeney, Carly N          14 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA  2:02.83    2:05.49 NCSA   
                  29.08     1:00.60 (31.52)     1:32.76 (32.16)     2:05.49 (32.73)
 67 Woolbright, Kathryn A     15 Swim Orlando Ymc-FL  2:05.04    2:05.53 NCSA   
                  30.63     1:02.20 (31.57)     1:34.05 (31.85)     2:05.53 (31.48)
 68 Zimmer, Becca A           16 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:05.45    2:05.60 NCSA   
                  30.24     1:01.29 (31.05)     1:33.27 (31.98)     2:05.60 (32.33)
 69 Wells, Caroline V         18 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:05.63    2:05.62 NCSA   
                  29.56     1:00.71 (31.15)     1:33.37 (32.66)     2:05.62 (32.25)
 70 Greene, Eva J             14 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:04.10    2:05.66 NCSA   
                  29.53     1:00.91 (31.38)     1:33.17 (32.26)     2:05.66 (32.49)
 70 Poore, Lauren E           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:08.50    2:05.66 NCSA   
                  30.03     1:02.14 (32.11)     1:33.99 (31.85)     2:05.66 (31.67)
 72 Cavalier, Meredith A      16 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:04.55    2:05.70 NCSA   
                  29.33     1:01.17 (31.84)     1:33.57 (32.40)     2:05.70 (32.13)
 73 Solimani, Shaida F        17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  2:06.61    2:05.73 NCSA   
                  29.10     1:00.20 (31.10)     1:32.65 (32.45)     2:05.73 (33.08)
 73 Stouffer, Lara A          18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:06.93    2:05.73 NCSA   
                  29.02     1:00.12 (31.10)     1:32.32 (32.20)     2:05.73 (33.41)
 73 Harris, Emily R           17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:03.09    2:05.73 NCSA   
                  29.00     1:00.00 (31.00)     1:32.58 (32.58)     2:05.73 (33.15)
 76 Bergman, Jesse L          15 Una Pasa-PC          2:04.08    2:05.76 NCSA   
                  29.76     1:01.13 (31.37)     1:33.75 (32.62)     2:05.76 (32.01)
 77 Games, Annika N           17 Golden West Swim-CA  2:02.76    2:05.79 NCSA   
                  28.98     1:00.10 (31.12)     1:33.16 (33.06)     2:05.79 (32.63)
 78 Sosdian, Erin J           16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:26.27L   2:05.99 NCSA   
                  30.33     1:02.34 (32.01)     1:34.63 (32.29)     2:05.99 (31.36)
 79 Holz, Jessi A             16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:25.24L   2:06.09 NCSA   
                  30.68     1:02.25 (31.57)     1:33.92 (31.67)     2:06.09 (32.17)
 80 Kessler, Kate L           16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:07.07    2:06.17 NCSA   
                  29.38     1:00.41 (31.03)     1:32.99 (32.58)     2:06.17 (33.18)
 81 Thompson, Becca S         17 Wildkit Swimming-IL  2:07.23    2:06.19 NCSA   
                  29.43     1:00.72 (31.29)     1:33.16 (32.44)     2:06.19 (33.03)
 82 Miller, Cory E            18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:05.10    2:06.27 NCSA   
                  29.87     1:01.60 (31.73)     1:33.90 (32.30)     2:06.27 (32.37)
 83 Grace, Courtney A         15 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  2:08.64    2:06.32 NCSA   
                  28.83     1:00.45 (31.62)     1:33.31 (32.86)     2:06.32 (33.01)
 84 Taylor, Kaitlin M         17 Highlander Aquat-FL  2:26.77L   2:06.40 NCSA   
                  29.57     1:01.06 (31.49)     1:33.68 (32.62)     2:06.40 (32.72)
 85 Sims, Danielle            14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:08.22    2:06.41 NCSA   
                  29.87     1:01.67 (31.80)     1:34.08 (32.41)     2:06.41 (32.33)
 86 Landgrebe, Shannon N      17 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  2:03.72    2:06.47 NCSA   
                  29.71     1:01.20 (31.49)     1:33.56 (32.36)     2:06.47 (32.91)
 87 Demonte, Anna P           13 Club Wolverine-MI    2:08.54    2:06.52 NCSA   
                  29.56     1:01.24 (31.68)     1:33.76 (32.52)     2:06.52 (32.76)
 88 Ciesielski, Courtney L    15 Stingrays-GA         2:25.85L   2:06.56 NCSA   
                  29.46     1:01.07 (31.61)     1:33.96 (32.89)     2:06.56 (32.60)
 89 Oswald, Addie E           17 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:05.80    2:06.61 NCSA   
                  30.64     1:02.71 (32.07)     1:34.95 (32.24)     2:06.61 (31.66)
 90 Cuervo, Lauren E          18 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:04.75    2:06.67 NCSA   
                  29.80     1:01.63 (31.83)     1:34.20 (32.57)     2:06.67 (32.47)
 91 Solfelt, Stephanie A      17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:06.69    2:06.78 NCSA   
                  29.35     1:00.33 (30.98)     1:33.37 (33.04)     2:06.78 (33.41)
 92 Borchers, Grace G         17 Wildkit Swimming-IL  2:05.61    2:06.82 NCSA   
                  28.96     1:01.16 (32.20)     1:34.13 (32.97)     2:06.82 (32.69)
 93 Rapp, Erica C             18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:06.52    2:06.90 NCSA   
                  29.15     1:00.94 (31.79)     1:34.00 (33.06)     2:06.90 (32.90)
 94 Kling, Hannah E           17 AK Sharks-FG         2:05.78    2:06.91 NCSA   
                  29.93     1:01.49 (31.56)     1:34.03 (32.54)     2:06.91 (32.88)
 95 Davidson, Katie E         16 Blue Dolfins-FL      2:07.87    2:06.93 NCSA   
                  30.18     1:02.49 (32.31)     1:35.24 (32.75)     2:06.93 (31.69)
 96 Gray, Madison E           18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:07.85    2:06.98 NCSA   
                  30.10     1:02.29 (32.19)     1:34.97 (32.68)     2:06.98 (32.01)
 97 Forlenza, Stephanie A     18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:05.91    2:07.11        
                  29.70     1:01.58 (31.88)     1:34.17 (32.59)     2:07.11 (32.94)
 98 Foster, Taylor R          15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:24.52L   2:07.15        
                  29.48     1:01.45 (31.97)     1:34.17 (32.72)     2:07.15 (32.98)
 99 Martin, Hannah M          13 Chattahoochee Sw-GA  2:04.14    2:07.16        
                  30.29     1:01.65 (31.36)     1:34.14 (32.49)     2:07.16 (33.02)
100 Kuhn, Sierra L            13 Verona Aquatic C-WI  2:04.90    2:07.29        
                  29.39     1:01.82 (32.43)     1:35.06 (33.24)     2:07.29 (32.23)
101 Zeberlein, Lindsay C      16 Colorado Stars-CO    2:05.86    2:07.31        
                  29.24     1:00.96 (31.72)     1:33.75 (32.79)     2:07.31 (33.56)
102 Sweeney, Meredith M       16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:06.41    2:07.39        
                  29.10     1:00.36 (31.26)     1:33.62 (33.26)     2:07.39 (33.77)
103 Kalnins, Dana R           17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:05.30    2:07.44        
                  30.20     1:02.09 (31.89)     1:34.46 (32.37)     2:07.44 (32.98)
104 Gean, Michelle L          15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:07.31    2:07.46        
                  28.80       59.97 (31.17)     1:33.39 (33.42)     2:07.46 (34.07)
105 Rogers, Christy K         16 Bend Swim Club-OR    2:07.62    2:07.51        
                  30.10     1:02.05 (31.95)     1:35.06 (33.01)     2:07.51 (32.45)
106 Wilde, Courtney E         15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:08.34    2:07.54        
                  30.90     1:02.54 (31.64)     1:34.89 (32.35)     2:07.54 (32.65)
107 Rossick, Katelyn M        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:07.61    2:07.71        
                  30.72     1:02.22 (31.50)     1:34.76 (32.54)     2:07.71 (32.95)
108 Grimes, Meaghan L         16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:07.29    2:07.74        
                  30.34     1:02.19 (31.85)     1:34.95 (32.76)     2:07.74 (32.79)
109 Bootsma, Katie J          15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:06.63    2:07.78        
                  30.11     1:02.00 (31.89)     1:35.05 (33.05)     2:07.78 (32.73)
110 Chronister, Emma K        14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:08.69    2:07.79        
                  29.94     1:02.08 (32.14)     1:34.93 (32.85)     2:07.79 (32.86)
111 Nettles, Callie E         15 Stingrays-GA         2:25.19L   2:07.80        
                  30.11     1:01.89 (31.78)     1:35.08 (33.19)     2:07.80 (32.72)
112 Jacoby, Jenna C           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:07.25    2:07.82        
                  29.91     1:01.80 (31.89)     1:34.99 (33.19)     2:07.82 (32.83)
113 Beins, Bailey M           17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  2:08.31    2:07.88        
                  30.10     1:02.59 (32.49)     1:35.39 (32.80)     2:07.88 (32.49)
114 Macedonia, Maggie A       18 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:05.84    2:07.90        
                  30.09     1:01.95 (31.86)     1:34.76 (32.81)     2:07.90 (33.14)
115 Lawrence, Victoria T      16 City of Mobile S-SE  2:08.92    2:07.97        
                  30.78     1:02.67 (31.89)     1:35.30 (32.63)     2:07.97 (32.67)
116 Priess, Katie M           17 Una Nova-CA          2:07.12    2:07.98        
                  30.71     1:03.59 (32.88)     1:36.43 (32.84)     2:07.98 (31.55)
117 Davis, Katie M            18 Nebraska Aquatic-MW  2:06.82    2:07.99        
                  29.52     1:01.41 (31.89)     1:34.49 (33.08)     2:07.99 (33.50)
117 Brackett, Charlotte E     17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:06.82    2:07.99        
                  29.20     1:01.50 (32.30)     1:34.68 (33.18)     2:07.99 (33.31)
119 Morey, Chelsea L          17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  2:06.96    2:08.00        
                  30.19     1:02.78 (32.59)     1:35.58 (32.80)     2:08.00 (32.42)
120 Pheil, Katie L            15 Central Florida-FL   2:07.23    2:08.04        
                  29.43     1:00.65 (31.22)     1:34.07 (33.42)     2:08.04 (33.97)
121 Vitarius, Jillian E       14 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:04.35    2:08.05        
                  28.78     1:00.34 (31.56)     1:33.70 (33.36)     2:08.05 (34.35)
122 Faykes, Lauren C          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:06.89    2:08.11        
                  30.39     1:02.19 (31.80)     1:35.15 (32.96)     2:08.11 (32.96)
122 Prewitt-Thomas, Eleanor   17 Team Dolphins-MV     2:22.36L   2:08.11        
                  30.31     1:02.55 (32.24)     1:35.49 (32.94)     2:08.11 (32.62)
124 Mills, Kaitlin M          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:07.69    2:08.13        
                  30.07     1:02.16 (32.09)     1:34.92 (32.76)     2:08.13 (33.21)
125 Nguyen, Stephanie Y       16 Una Pasa-PC          2:07.76    2:08.27        
                  29.93     1:02.04 (32.11)     1:34.85 (32.81)     2:08.27 (33.42)
126 Rowland, Melanie J        16 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  2:07.24    2:08.46        
                  29.07     1:00.90 (31.83)     1:34.29 (33.39)     2:08.46 (34.17)
127 Sellinger, Elli P         16 Shorewood Swim C-WI  2:06.46    2:08.47        
                  31.14     1:03.27 (32.13)     1:36.02 (32.75)     2:08.47 (32.45)
128 Hutchinson, Margaret P    16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:06.85    2:08.50        
                  29.69     1:01.64 (31.95)     1:34.63 (32.99)     2:08.50 (33.87)
129 Klichowski, Madeleine P   14 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:06.09    2:08.59        
                  29.72     1:01.65 (31.93)     1:35.02 (33.37)     2:08.59 (33.57)
130 List, Sarah E             17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:07.14    2:08.75        
                  30.60     1:03.45 (32.85)     1:36.27 (32.82)     2:08.75 (32.48)
131 Scarborough, FrancesPryc  18 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:06.93    2:08.76        
                  30.93     1:03.55 (32.62)     1:36.11 (32.56)     2:08.76 (32.65)
132 Ryan, Kelly L             15 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  2:04.69    2:08.77        
                  29.96     1:02.06 (32.10)     1:35.62 (33.56)     2:08.77 (33.15)
133 Van Hout, Aja R           15 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:06.54    2:08.79        
                  30.21     1:02.40 (32.19)     1:35.64 (33.24)     2:08.79 (33.15)
134 Melton, Taylor D          14 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  2:07.85    2:08.82        
                  30.05     1:02.02 (31.97)     1:35.23 (33.21)     2:08.82 (33.59)
135 Heine, Mary Beth B        16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:07.11    2:08.90        
                  29.42     1:01.13 (31.71)     1:35.07 (33.94)     2:08.90 (33.83)
136 Smith, Jordan L           14 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:06.98    2:09.18        
                  31.14     1:03.40 (32.26)     1:36.32 (32.92)     2:09.18 (32.86)
137 Chamberlain, Clare M      15 Shorewood Swim C-WI  2:08.59    2:09.19        
                  30.77     1:03.18 (32.41)     1:35.55 (32.37)     2:09.19 (33.64)
138 Kwong, Audrey L           16 Una Pasa-PC          2:26.95L   2:09.22        
                  29.67     1:01.70 (32.03)     1:34.97 (33.27)     2:09.22 (34.25)
139 Rist, Konnor E            14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:07.20    2:09.28        
                  29.39     1:01.83 (32.44)     1:35.93 (34.10)     2:09.28 (33.35)
140 Atkinson, Brooke E        18 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  2:05.02    2:09.50        
                  29.44     1:01.24 (31.80)     1:34.70 (33.46)     2:09.50 (34.80)
140 Ward, Colleen A           14 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:08.89    2:09.50        
                  31.34     1:03.60 (32.26)     1:36.51 (32.91)     2:09.50 (32.99)
142 Schneider, Jacqueline J   17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:07.23    2:09.65        
                  29.28     1:01.81 (32.53)     1:36.27 (34.46)     2:09.65 (33.38)
143 Belli, Caroline M         18 Una Bgsc-NE          2:02.07    2:09.75        
                  29.07     1:00.78 (31.71)     1:34.91 (34.13)     2:09.75 (34.84)
144 Williford, Sarah E        14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:06.40    2:09.79        
                  30.52     1:02.93 (32.41)     1:36.48 (33.55)     2:09.79 (33.31)
145 Ferguson, Ashleigh E      13 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:06.96    2:09.90        
                  31.18     1:04.20 (33.02)     1:37.20 (33.00)     2:09.90 (32.70)
146 Prestinario, Amy N        18 St Charles Swim-IL   2:05.24    2:09.95        
                  30.18     1:02.78 (32.60)     1:36.27 (33.49)     2:09.95 (33.68)
147 Dollard, Casey M          15 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  2:07.14    2:09.97        
                  30.29     1:03.15 (32.86)     1:36.67 (33.52)     2:09.97 (33.30)
148 Miller, Kenzie R          15 Irish Aquatics-IN    2:08.91    2:10.05        
                  30.22     1:02.97 (32.75)     1:36.38 (33.41)     2:10.05 (33.67)
149 Soapes, Chandler G        13 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:08.19    2:10.32        
                  30.26     1:03.40 (33.14)     1:38.44 (35.04)     2:10.32 (31.88)
150 Zarriello, Megan T        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.49L   2:10.46        
                  31.69     1:04.53 (32.84)     1:37.92 (33.39)     2:10.46 (32.54)
151 Clark, Casey L            14 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:07.52    2:10.55        
                  30.09     1:02.83 (32.74)     1:36.40 (33.57)     2:10.55 (34.15)
152 Lafferty, Kelsey L        15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:06.90    2:10.69        
                  30.83     1:03.44 (32.61)     1:37.26 (33.82)     2:10.69 (33.43)
153 Reifinger, Erica L        13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:08.94    2:10.74        
                  30.87     1:03.49 (32.62)     1:37.12 (33.63)     2:10.74 (33.62)
154 Coady, Sarah J            17 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  2:07.94    2:10.79        
                  30.39     1:03.06 (32.67)     1:37.06 (34.00)     2:10.79 (33.73)
155 Johnson, Rachel M         15 Club Wolverine-MI    2:27.49L   2:10.90        
                  30.88     1:03.08 (32.20)     1:36.60 (33.52)     2:10.90 (34.30)
156 Layne, Kaitie F           16 First Colony Swi-GU  2:08.89    2:11.01        
                  31.28     1:04.44 (33.16)     1:37.64 (33.20)     2:11.01 (33.37)
157 Tavierne, Elisabeth R     17 St Charles Swim-IL   2:06.92    2:11.02        
                  30.00     1:02.61 (32.61)     1:36.90 (34.29)     2:11.02 (34.12)
158 Mizerak, Gabrielle M      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:06.06    2:11.03        
                  30.12     1:02.58 (32.46)     1:36.50 (33.92)     2:11.03 (34.53)
159 Sprosty, Morgan R         15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:07.93    2:11.06        
                  30.66     1:03.02 (32.36)     1:36.98 (33.96)     2:11.06 (34.08)
160 Lamb, Erin M              16 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  2:08.72    2:11.26        
                  31.61     1:04.91 (33.30)     1:38.61 (33.70)     2:11.26 (32.65)
161 Winnan, Brynja C          15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:08.88    2:11.79        
                  30.29     1:04.23 (33.94)     1:38.33 (34.10)     2:11.79 (33.46)
162 James, Jessie L           14 Bend Swim Club-OR    2:06.62    2:11.84        
                  31.12     1:04.11 (32.99)     1:38.13 (34.02)     2:11.84 (33.71)
163 Horner, Talia L           15 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:24.68L   2:12.28        
                  30.67     1:03.16 (32.49)     1:37.56 (34.40)     2:12.28 (34.72)
164 Wiley, Cjay M             14 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:06.79    2:13.13        
                  31.14     1:03.61 (32.47)     1:37.97 (34.36)     2:13.13 (35.16)
165 Norris, Sarah E           17 Hickory Willow S-IL  2:08.94    2:13.74        
                  30.53     1:04.55 (34.02)     1:38.91 (34.36)     2:13.74 (34.83)
166 Emerich, Becca L          16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:06.83    2:18.10        
                  30.71     1:04.64 (33.93)     1:40.61 (35.97)     2:18.10 (37.49)
 -- Neumeister, Anna J        14 Chattahoochee Sw-GA  2:08.20         DQ        
      False start
                  29.14     1:00.98 (31.84)     1:34.33 (33.35)          DQ (33.65)
 -- Tsay, Cynthia J           15 Unattached           2:05.91         NS        
 -- Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E  16 Una Pasa-PC          2:04.10         NS        
 -- Simpson, Erin P           17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:08.73        SCR        
 -- Suppan, Alex I            17 Green Mountain A-NE  2:02.18        SCR        
 -- Emery, Molly C            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:08.03        SCR        
 -- Britt, Chelsea E          13 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:06.87        SCR        
 -- Schwee, Suzanne E         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:01.48        SCR        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                1:16.79  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baumgardner, Ellyn C      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     28.91      32.46 NCSA   
  2 Spencer, Haley J          17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    29.32      32.71 NCSA   
  3 Norberg, Lindsey E        16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     29.14      32.94 NCSA   
  4 Norberg, Lauren A         16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     29.14      32.95 NCSA   
  5 Lusk, Alison J            16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    29.37      33.80 NCSA   
  6 Liang, Sarah A            15 Una Pasa-PC            29.76      34.16 NCSA   
  7 Bates, Kristen L          15 Southern Crescen-GA    29.64      34.26 NCSA   
  8 Trickett, Morgan G        17 Team Greenville-SC     29.86      34.75 NCSA   
B - Final
  9 Halkides, Lysi            15 Unattached Flori-FL    29.99      33.78 NCSA   
 10 Dodge, Amy G              18 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    30.00      34.05 NCSA   
 11 Hughes, Christine V       17 Team Greenville-SC     29.89      34.21 NCSA   
 12 Foster, Clare R           17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     29.99      34.36 NCSA   
 13 Dittmer, Erica K          16 Premier Aquatics-GU    29.97      34.45 NCSA   
 14 Rainer, Rebecca L         14 Nova of Virginia-VA    30.02      34.51 NCSA   
 15 Hagens, Lindsey M         18 Greenwood Memori-NE    29.92      34.55 NCSA   
 16 Krawczyk, Merritt R       16 Eagle Swim Assoc-GU    30.08      34.69 NCSA   
C - Final
 17 Folk, Breanna L           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    30.12      33.57 NCSA   
 18 Chokran, Angie S          16 St Charles Swim-IL     30.18      34.09 NCSA   
 19 Bassett, Kate P           15 Nova of Virginia-VA    30.25      34.13 NCSA   
 20 Smith, Skylar S           15 Aquastar-GU            30.31      34.33 NCSA   
 21 Andracki, Julia M         17 Arlington Alliga-IL    30.14      34.34 NCSA   
 22 Lynch, Sarah Ellen E      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     30.09      34.63 NCSA   
 23 McNeely, Olivia O         14 Team Foxjet-MN         30.32      34.80 NCSA   
 24 Duncan, Abby L            14 New Hope Crystal-MN    30.20      34.86 NCSA   
 
Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   29.25        2004 Kara C Denby, Conejo Simi                    
              1:06.89  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baumgardner, Ellyn C      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:02.07      28.91 NCSA   
  2 Norberg, Lindsey E        16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:02.98      29.14 NCSA   
  2 Norberg, Lauren A         16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:03.13      29.14 NCSA   
  4 Spencer, Haley J          17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:01.76      29.32 NCSA   
  5 Lusk, Alison J            16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:02.49      29.37 NCSA   
  6 Bates, Kristen L          15 Southern Crescen-GA  1:04.60      29.64 NCSA   
  7 Liang, Sarah A            15 Una Pasa-PC          1:05.56      29.76 NCSA   
  8 Trickett, Morgan G        17 Team Greenville-SC   1:04.57      29.86 NCSA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hughes, Christine V       17 Team Greenville-SC   1:03.98      29.89 NCSA   
 10 Hagens, Lindsey M         18 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:05.34      29.92 NCSA   
 11 Dittmer, Erica K          16 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:03.26      29.97 NCSA   
 12 Foster, Clare R           17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:04.58      29.99 NCSA   
 12 Halkides, Lysi            15 Unattached Flori-FL  1:03.99      29.99 NCSA   
 14 Dodge, Amy G              18 Chattahoochee Sw-GA  1:04.07      30.00 NCSA   
 15 Rainer, Rebecca L         14 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:05.15      30.02 NCSA   
 16 Krawczyk, Merritt R       16 Eagle Swim Assoc-GU  1:03.40      30.08 NCSA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lynch, Sarah Ellen E      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:06.85      30.09 NCSA   
 18 Folk, Breanna L           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:04.02      30.12 NCSA   
 19 Andracki, Julia M         17 Arlington Alliga-IL  1:02.38      30.14 NCSA   
 20 Chokran, Angie S          16 St Charles Swim-IL   1:04.53      30.18 NCSA   
 21 Duncan, Abby L            14 New Hope Crystal-MN  1:05.61      30.20 NCSA   
 22 Bassett, Kate P           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:06.35      30.25 NCSA   
 23 Smith, Skylar S           15 Aquastar-GU          1:05.25      30.31 NCSA   
 24 McNeely, Olivia O         14 Team Foxjet-MN       1:04.52      30.32 NCSA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Klick, Laura M            17 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA  1:06.19      30.34 NCSA   
 26 Wilson, Jennifer D        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.50      30.36 NCSA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Haase, Sarah B            13 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:04.81      30.40 NCSA   
 28 Nunes, Annie E            13 Team Delaware-MA     1:05.42      30.46 NCSA   
 29 Desantis, Rachael E       18 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:06.65      30.48 NCSA   
 30 Green, Jordyn E           18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:03.58      30.50 NCSA   
 30 Ortmayer, Abigail R       16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:04.84      30.50 NCSA   
 32 Brousseau, Jacqueline V   17 Unattached-CA        1:05.19      30.52 NCSA   
 32 Leneave, Kelsey A         15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:05.89      30.52 NCSA   
 32 Leake, Natalie L          15 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:05.80      30.52 NCSA   
 35 Voss, Allison A           17 Carolina Aquatic-SC  1:05.84      30.53 NCSA   
 35 Masters, Amanda G         17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:04.84      30.53 NCSA   
 37 Holloway, Meaghan P       17 Unique Swimming-VA   1:04.08      30.56 NCSA   
 38 Anderer, Britney L        16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.80      30.57 NCSA   
 39 Wartalowicz, Karolina M   15 Academy Bullets-IL   1:05.63      30.60 NCSA   
 39 Fosburgh, Callie W        14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:05.60      30.60 NCSA   
 39 Gobat, Brittany C         17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:05.49      30.60 NCSA   
 39 Ligeza, Nicole K          16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:06.01      30.60 NCSA   
 43 Harper, Heather M         14 Pro Swimming-PN      1:06.54      30.61 NCSA   
 44 Lewinson, Rebecca M       15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:05.27      30.64 NCSA   
 45 Criter, Kate S            14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:05.98      30.66 NCSA   
 46 Bussey, Torrey F          15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:04.59      30.67 NCSA   
 47 Cooper, Melissa L         15 Heritage Aquatic-FG  1:03.87      30.70 NCSA   
 48 Finn, Alisa M             16 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:04.90      30.71 NCSA   
 49 Caldwell, Katherine M     16 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  1:05.45      30.72 NCSA   
 50 Ross, Olivia C            13 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:05.63      30.74 NCSA   
 51 Randall, Shelby M         17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:06.31      30.78 NCSA   
 52 Mims, Casey M             15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:04.24      30.82 NCSA   
 53 Kelley, Rebecca G         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:05.33      30.84 NCSA   
 53 Simunek, Jessica M        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:05.94      30.84 NCSA   
 53 Greenberg, Lauren R       16 Team Foxjet-MN       1:05.52      30.84 NCSA   
 56 Dunleavy, Sarah E         18 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:05.19      30.86 NCSA   
 57 Padniewski, Jessica J     15 Team Foxjet-MN       1:06.05      30.88 NCSA   
 58 Adamczyk, Emily M         16 Unattached-CA        1:05.52      30.90 NCSA   
 58 Atzhorn, Aileen L         18 Club Makos-SE        1:13.95L     30.90 NCSA   
 58 Facchine, Hannah M        18 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:06.16      30.90 NCSA   
 61 Tsay, Annie J             17 Unattached           1:06.24      30.92 NCSA   
 62 Durnil, Kayla M           18 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  1:06.80      30.94 NCSA   
 62 Alvarez, Liliana P        15 Marin Pirates-PC     1:06.34      30.94 NCSA   
 64 Faulkner, Elly A          15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:05.21      30.96 NCSA   
 64 Kaufman, Emilie A         16 Wave Aquatics-PN     1:06.82      30.96 NCSA   
 66 Hamilton, Alexa V         17 Barrington Swim-IL   1:04.67      30.97 NCSA   
 67 Burns, Madison L          13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:07.20      30.98 NCSA   
 67 Meinholz, Anna J          14 Waukesha Express-WI  1:06.02      30.98 NCSA   
 69 Carpenter, Emma K         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:07.29      30.99 NCSA   
 69 Scott, Kayla S            16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  1:06.05      30.99 NCSA   
 71 Ferreira, Emily M         16 StingRay Swimmin-PN  1:04.84      31.03 NCSA   
 71 Flynn, Kelly D            17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:06.22      31.03 NCSA   
 71 Macedonia, Maggie A       18 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:06.46      31.03 NCSA   
 74 Mercke, Miranda A         14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:06.49      31.05 NCSA   
 75 Rasnic, Lexi S            16 Hot Springs Fami-AR  1:07.16      31.06 NCSA   
 76 Dressel, Kaitlyn E        14 Spartan Aquatic-FL   1:06.15      31.08 NCSA   
 76 Edwards, Katie B          17 Unattached           1:04.87      31.08 NCSA   
 78 Schneider, Hailey L       15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:06.30      31.10 NCSA   
 79 Vance, Ashley D           15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:04.64      31.11 NCSA   
 80 McClernan, Keary A        16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:05.90      31.15 NCSA   
 81 Chen, Euphenia C          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:06.47      31.16 NCSA   
 82 Schirmers, Alie G         18 The Great Wolf S-MN  1:07.49      31.18 NCSA   
 82 Sherry, Madilyn R         16 Star Swimming-NI     1:06.81      31.18 NCSA   
 84 Naze, Kelly R             14 Colorado Stars-CO    1:05.73      31.20 NCSA   
 84 Tanner, Carly R           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:06.36      31.20 NCSA   
 86 Talwar, Kylee R           16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:05.78      31.21 NCSA   
 87 Landers, Shannon M        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:06.34      31.22 NCSA   
 88 Vandoren, Sarah M         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:04.67      31.23 NCSA   
 89 Berg, Ariana T            15 Southern Crescen-GA  1:06.65      31.25 NCSA   
 90 Wixted, Christine L       15 Colorado Stars-CO    1:06.49      31.27 NCSA   
 91 Rechsteiner, Katherine A  15 Team Delaware-MA     1:06.14      31.32 NCSA   
 92 Parrett, Lauren O         16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:05.03      31.34 NCSA   
 93 Schimenti, Sarah R        17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:05.85      31.38 NCSA   
 94 Rapp, Samantha M          16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:06.00      31.40 NCSA   
 94 Haney, Jennah L           16 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:05.89      31.40 NCSA   
 96 Collins, Hannah R         16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:06.15      31.41 NCSA   
 96 Carroll, Kelly A          14 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:05.13      31.41 NCSA   
 98 Pike, Carly R             17 Florida Atlantic-FG  1:06.14      31.42 NCSA   
 99 Leary, Chelsea L          16 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:06.77      31.43 NCSA   
 99 Williams, Lauryl E        14 Spartan Splash S-SC  1:07.89      31.43 NCSA   
101 Dillon, Laura C           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.77      31.48 NCSA   
102 O'Malley, Shannon N       14 Stingrays-GA         1:06.66      31.50 NCSA   
103 Meltzer, Natalie A        16 Unattached           1:06.33      31.52 NCSA   
103 Larkin, Kate C            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.00      31.52 NCSA   
105 Furgatch, Sarah R         16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:06.64      31.57 NCSA   
106 Britt, Chelsea E          13 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:06.75      31.63 NCSA   
107 Didonato, Emily           17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.26      31.66 NCSA   
108 Jacumski, Victoria L      15 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:06.58      31.68 NCSA   
108 Iverson, Jordan L         16 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:06.72      31.68 NCSA   
110 Larsen, Elizabeth E       15 Swim Quest-VA        1:06.58      31.70 NCSA   
111 Scott, Kayla M            15 St Charles Swim-IL   1:06.53      31.76 NCSA   
111 Lee, Angela               15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:16.39L     31.76 NCSA   
113 Eden, Madeleine N         12 Team Foxjet-MN       1:06.50      31.78 NCSA   
114 Irvin, Emily R            17 Bakersfield Swim-CC  1:06.45      31.86 NCSA   
115 Blaschke, Elise N         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:17.60L     31.95 NCSA   
116 Coady, Sarah J            17 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  1:06.89      31.98 NCSA   
117 Moceri, Shannon O         18 Club Wolverine-MI    1:05.81      32.01 NCSA   
118 Gillen, Madeline R        16 Club Wolverine-MI    1:07.68      32.02 NCSA   
119 Sieron, Kendall J         15 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:05.94      32.04 NCSA   
120 Morales, Cassandra E      15 Arizona Swimming-AZ  1:04.91      32.11 NCSA   
121 Landeck, Romy C           13 First Colony Swi-GU  1:07.58      32.14 NCSA   
122 Deardorf, Erika G         17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:06.26      32.18 NCSA   
123 Gerhardt, Jackie L        17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:06.39      32.19 NCSA   
124 Gutowski, Paige A         16 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  1:06.52      32.21 NCSA   
125 Piranian, Lexi M          16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:05.89      32.23 NCSA   
126 Woelfel, Ingrid A         17 Eugene City Swim-OR  1:07.11      32.24 NCSA   
127 Yu, Dorothy               16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:06.65      32.32 NCSA   
128 Spach, Margaret M         17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:06.88      32.33 NCSA   
129 McCarter, Amanda S        16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:06.86      32.35 NCSA   
130 Morrissey, Ellie R        14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:06.17      32.36 NCSA   
130 Thompson, Meghan L        17 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:06.99      32.36 NCSA   
132 Davis, Kim N              15 Excel Aquatics-SE    1:06.86      32.42 NCSA   
133 Garland, Michelle E       14 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  1:05.71      32.47 NCSA   
133 Fuller, Karalee           17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:06.50      32.47 NCSA   
135 Lee, Kristen M            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:07.78      32.53 NCSA   
135 Heller, Anna M            17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  1:17.32L     32.53 NCSA   
137 Kidwell, Lindsey R        15 Bend Swim Club-OR    1:06.89      32.56 NCSA   
137 Berke, Megan W            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:07.87      32.56 NCSA   
139 Woolbright, Kathryn A     15 Swim Orlando Ymc-FL  1:06.35      32.58 NCSA   
140 Schwabe, Emily A          15 Waukesha Express-WI  1:16.52L     32.77 NCSA   
141 Carnes, Blair M           13 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:07.85      32.81 NCSA   
142 Clay, Jessica M           16 St Charles Swim-IL   1:16.61L     32.94 NCSA   
143 Nakamura, Mckenzie D      17 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  1:06.89      33.00 NCSA   
144 Maneely, Devan M          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:17.58L     33.75 NCSA   
 -- Chan, Olivia              13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.44         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Read, Haley L             17 Una Pasa-PC          1:07.24        SCR        
 -- Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     15 Old Westbury Aqu-MR  1:05.62        SCR        
 -- Pronschinske, Leah J      13 Eau Claire YMCA-WI   1:03.20        SCR        
 -- Winland, Emily L          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:06.38        SCR        
 -- Christofferson, Stephani  16 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:06.66        SCR        
 -- Randolph, Colleen E       16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:06.00        SCR        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  OLYT
              1:14.49  JRS
              1:16.79  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baumgardner, Ellyn C      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:02.69    1:10.81 OLYT   
                  32.73     1:10.81 (38.08)                                        
  2 Pronschinske, Leah J      13 Eau Claire YMCA-WI   1:03.85    1:12.27 OLYT   
                  33.44     1:12.27 (38.83)                                        
  3 Andracki, Julia M         17 Arlington Alliga-IL  1:04.15    1:12.41 OLYT   
                  34.01     1:12.41 (38.40)                                        
  4 Moriarty, Laura M         18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:02.88    1:12.57 OLYT   
                  34.18     1:12.57 (38.39)                                        
  5 Lusk, Alison J            16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:03.46    1:13.00 JRS    
                  34.60     1:13.00 (38.40)                                        
  6 Norberg, Lauren A         16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:03.41    1:13.25 JRS    
                  33.73     1:13.25 (39.52)                                        
  7 Hagens, Lindsey M         18 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:03.22    1:14.35 JRS    
                  34.54     1:14.35 (39.81)                                        
  8 Zafir, Taylor H           17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:04.10    1:14.39 JRS    
                  34.13     1:14.39 (40.26)                                        
B - Final
  9 Spencer, Haley J          17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:04.23    1:12.43 OLYT   
                  34.03     1:12.43 (38.40)                                        
 10 Henry, Sarah M            16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:04.37    1:12.68 JRS    
                  34.50     1:12.68 (38.18)                                        
 11 Folk, Breanna L           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:04.39    1:12.92 JRS    
                  34.09     1:12.92 (38.83)                                        
 12 Norberg, Lindsey E        16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:04.41    1:13.73 JRS    
                  34.32     1:13.73 (39.41)                                        
 13 Klick, Laura M            17 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA  1:04.51    1:13.98 JRS    
                  34.85     1:13.98 (39.13)                                        
 14 Simunek, Jessica M        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:04.50    1:14.68 NCSA   
                  35.34     1:14.68 (39.34)                                        
 15 Liang, Sarah A            15 Una Pasa-PC          1:04.38    1:15.05 NCSA   
                  34.83     1:15.05 (40.22)                                        
 16 Bates, Kristen L          15 Southern Crescen-GA  1:04.50    1:18.54        
                  36.29     1:18.54 (42.25)                                        
C - Final
 17 Bussey, Torrey F          15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:04.64    1:13.05 JRS    
                  34.49     1:13.05 (38.56)                                        
 18 Green, Jordyn E           18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:04.62    1:13.21 JRS    
                  34.47     1:13.21 (38.74)                                        
 19 Dittmer, Erica K          16 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:04.91    1:13.68 JRS    
                  34.97     1:13.68 (38.71)                                        
 20 Gobat, Brittany C         17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:04.54    1:14.28 JRS    
                  35.31     1:14.28 (38.97)                                        
 21 Rainer, Rebecca L         14 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:04.81    1:14.59 NCSA   
                  35.50     1:14.59 (39.09)                                        
 22 Durnil, Kayla M           18 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  1:04.59    1:15.11 NCSA   
                  35.37     1:15.11 (39.74)                                        
 23 Hall, Marybeth E          16 Club Wolverine-MI    1:04.87    1:16.66 NCSA   
                  35.76     1:16.66 (40.90)                                        
 24 Foster, Clare R           17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:04.85    1:16.82        
                  35.34     1:16.82 (41.48)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:01.78        2002 Alicia Jensen, FoxJets                     
                1:04.49  JRS
                1:06.89  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baumgardner, Ellyn C      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:02.07    1:02.69 JRS    
                  29.14     1:02.69 (33.55)                                        
  2 Moriarty, Laura M         18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:02.95    1:02.88 JRS    
                  29.79     1:02.88 (33.09)                                        
  3 Hagens, Lindsey M         18 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:05.34    1:03.22 JRS    
                  29.74     1:03.22 (33.48)                                        
  4 Norberg, Lauren A         16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:03.13    1:03.41 JRS    
                  29.53     1:03.41 (33.88)                                        
  5 Lusk, Alison J            16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:02.49    1:03.46 JRS    
                  29.98     1:03.46 (33.48)                                        
  6 Pronschinske, Leah J      13 Eau Claire YMCA-WI   1:03.20    1:03.85 JRS    
                  29.97     1:03.85 (33.88)                                        
  7 Zafir, Taylor H           17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:03.78    1:04.10 JRS    
                  30.24     1:04.10 (33.86)                                        
  8 Andracki, Julia M         17 Arlington Alliga-IL  1:02.38    1:04.15 JRS    
                  30.22     1:04.15 (33.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Spencer, Haley J          17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:01.76    1:04.23 JRS    
                  30.48     1:04.23 (33.75)                                        
 10 Henry, Sarah M            16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:06.11    1:04.37 JRS    
                  30.59     1:04.37 (33.78)                                        
 11 Liang, Sarah A            15 Una Pasa-PC          1:05.56    1:04.38 JRS    
                  30.09     1:04.38 (34.29)                                        
 12 Folk, Breanna L           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:04.02    1:04.39 JRS    
                  30.52     1:04.39 (33.87)                                        
 13 Norberg, Lindsey E        16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:02.98    1:04.41 JRS    
                  30.59     1:04.41 (33.82)                                        
 14 Bates, Kristen L          15 Southern Crescen-GA  1:04.60    1:04.50 NCSA   
                  30.09     1:04.50 (34.41)                                        
 14 Simunek, Jessica M        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:05.94    1:04.50 NCSA   
                  30.85     1:04.50 (33.65)                                        
 16 Klick, Laura M            17 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA  1:06.19    1:04.51 NCSA   
                  30.63     1:04.51 (33.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gobat, Brittany C         17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:05.49    1:04.54 NCSA   
                  30.76     1:04.54 (33.78)                                        
 18 Durnil, Kayla M           18 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  1:06.80    1:04.59 NCSA   
                  30.84     1:04.59 (33.75)                                        
 19 Green, Jordyn E           18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:03.58    1:04.62 NCSA   
                  31.05     1:04.62 (33.57)                                        
 20 Bussey, Torrey F          15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:04.59    1:04.64 NCSA   
                  30.92     1:04.64 (33.72)                                        
 21 Rainer, Rebecca L         14 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:05.15    1:04.81 NCSA   
                  30.89     1:04.81 (33.92)                                        
 22 Foster, Clare R           17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:04.58    1:04.85 NCSA   
                  30.50     1:04.85 (34.35)                                        
 23 Hall, Marybeth E          16 Club Wolverine-MI    1:06.44    1:04.87 NCSA   
                  30.42     1:04.87 (34.45)                                        
 24 Dittmer, Erica K          16 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:03.26    1:04.91 NCSA   
                  31.02     1:04.91 (33.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dodge, Amy G              18 Chattahoochee Sw-GA  1:04.07    1:04.92 NCSA   
                  30.71     1:04.92 (34.21)                                        
 26 Mims, Casey M             15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:04.24    1:04.93 NCSA   
                  31.16     1:04.93 (33.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hughes, Christine V       17 Team Greenville-SC   1:03.98    1:04.96 NCSA   
                  30.84     1:04.96 (34.12)                                        
 28 Chokran, Angie S          16 St Charles Swim-IL   1:04.53    1:04.99 NCSA   
                  30.75     1:04.99 (34.24)                                        
 29 Bruce, Jamie O            18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  1:04.76    1:05.00 NCSA   
                  30.71     1:05.00 (34.29)                                        
 30 Cooper, Melissa L         15 Heritage Aquatic-FG  1:03.87    1:05.05 NCSA   
                  31.23     1:05.05 (33.82)                                        
 31 Berg, Ariana T            15 Southern Crescen-GA  1:06.65    1:05.31 NCSA   
                  30.75     1:05.31 (34.56)                                        
 32 Krawczyk, Merritt R       16 Eagle Swim Assoc-GU  1:03.40    1:05.36 NCSA   
 32 Caldwell, Katherine M     16 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  1:05.45    1:05.36 NCSA   
                  31.30     1:05.36 (34.06)                                        
 34 Duncan, Abby L            14 New Hope Crystal-MN  1:05.61    1:05.43 NCSA   
                  30.62     1:05.43 (34.81)                                        
 35 Fosburgh, Callie W        14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:05.60    1:05.45 NCSA   
                  31.11     1:05.45 (34.34)                                        
 36 Priess, Katie M           17 Una Nova-CA          1:05.16    1:05.50 NCSA   
                  30.90     1:05.50 (34.60)                                        
 37 Desantis, Rachael E       18 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:06.65    1:05.62 NCSA   
                  30.76     1:05.62 (34.86)                                        
 37 McNeely, Olivia O         14 Team Foxjet-MN       1:04.52    1:05.62 NCSA   
                  30.48     1:05.62 (35.14)                                        
 39 Husband, Samantha L       18 Team Foxjet-MN       1:05.34    1:05.70 NCSA   
                  30.96     1:05.70 (34.74)                                        
 40 Wilson, Jennifer D        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.50    1:05.73 NCSA   
                  31.08     1:05.73 (34.65)                                        
 41 Padniewski, Jessica J     15 Team Foxjet-MN       1:06.05    1:05.74 NCSA   
                  31.18     1:05.74 (34.56)                                        
 42 Holloway, Meaghan P       17 Unique Swimming-VA   1:04.08    1:05.77 NCSA   
                  30.77     1:05.77 (35.00)                                        
 43 Ferreira, Emily M         16 StingRay Swimmin-PN  1:04.84    1:05.80 NCSA   
                  30.64     1:05.80 (35.16)                                        
 44 Ross, Olivia C            13 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:05.63    1:05.81 NCSA   
                  31.61     1:05.81 (34.20)                                        
 45 Hamilton, Alexa V         17 Barrington Swim-IL   1:04.67    1:05.84 NCSA   
                  31.38     1:05.84 (34.46)                                        
 46 Edwards, Katie B          17 Unattached           1:04.87    1:05.86 NCSA   
                  31.18     1:05.86 (34.68)                                        
 46 Leneave, Kelsey A         15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:05.89    1:05.86 NCSA   
                  31.43     1:05.86 (34.43)                                        
 48 Trickett, Morgan G        17 Team Greenville-SC   1:04.57    1:05.90 NCSA   
                  31.81     1:05.90 (34.09)                                        
 49 Finn, Alisa M             16 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:04.90    1:05.91 NCSA   
                  31.29     1:05.91 (34.62)                                        
 50 Williams, Charlotte L     17 Florida Atlantic-FG  1:16.76L   1:05.95 NCSA   
                  31.45     1:05.95 (34.50)                                        
 51 Haney, Jennah L           16 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:05.89    1:06.02 NCSA   
                  31.55     1:06.02 (34.47)                                        
 52 Ligeza, Nicole K          16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:06.01    1:06.10 NCSA   
                  30.67     1:06.10 (35.43)                                        
 53 Atzhorn, Aileen L         18 Club Makos-SE        1:13.95L   1:06.14 NCSA   
                  30.98     1:06.14 (35.16)                                        
 54 Schimenti, Sarah R        17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:05.85    1:06.18 NCSA   
                  31.40     1:06.18 (34.78)                                        
 54 Haase, Sarah B            13 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:04.81    1:06.18 NCSA   
                  30.85     1:06.18 (35.33)                                        
 56 Christofferson, Stephani  16 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:06.66    1:06.21 NCSA   
                  31.20     1:06.21 (35.01)                                        
 57 Landers, Shannon M        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:06.34    1:06.22 NCSA   
                  31.16     1:06.22 (35.06)                                        
 58 Furgatch, Sarah R         16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:06.64    1:06.24 NCSA   
                  31.70     1:06.24 (34.54)                                        
 59 Adamczyk, Emily M         16 Unattached-CA        1:05.52    1:06.31 NCSA   
                  31.31     1:06.31 (35.00)                                        
 60 Naze, Kelly R             14 Colorado Stars-CO    1:05.73    1:06.32 NCSA   
                  31.47     1:06.32 (34.85)                                        
 61 Harper, Heather M         14 Pro Swimming-PN      1:06.54    1:06.33 NCSA   
                  31.42     1:06.33 (34.91)                                        
 62 Lewinson, Rebecca M       15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:04.73    1:06.41 NCSA   
                  30.90     1:06.41 (35.51)                                        
 63 Ortmayer, Abigail R       16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:04.84    1:06.42 NCSA   
                  31.21     1:06.42 (35.21)                                        
 64 Collins, Hannah R         16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:06.15    1:06.43 NCSA   
                  31.72     1:06.43 (34.71)                                        
 65 Tsay, Annie J             17 Unattached           1:06.24    1:06.48 NCSA   
                  31.14     1:06.48 (35.34)                                        
 65 Rechsteiner, Katherine A  15 Team Delaware-MA     1:06.14    1:06.48 NCSA   
                  31.80     1:06.48 (34.68)                                        
 65 Flynn, Kelly D            17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:06.22    1:06.48 NCSA   
                  31.39     1:06.48 (35.09)                                        
 68 Smith, Skylar S           15 Aquastar-GU          1:05.25    1:06.50 NCSA   
                  31.42     1:06.50 (35.08)                                        
 69 Anderer, Britney L        16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.80    1:06.53 NCSA   
                  31.01     1:06.53 (35.52)                                        
 70 Schirmers, Alie G         18 The Great Wolf S-MN  1:07.49    1:06.56 NCSA   
                  31.34     1:06.56 (35.22)                                        
 71 Pike, Carly R             17 Florida Atlantic-FG  1:06.14    1:06.63 NCSA   
                  31.39     1:06.63 (35.24)                                        
 71 Halkides, Lysi            15 Unattached Flori-FL  1:03.99    1:06.63 NCSA   
                  30.93     1:06.63 (35.70)                                        
 73 Little, Caroline R        18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:07.79    1:06.66 NCSA   
                  31.18     1:06.66 (35.48)                                        
 74 McClernan, Keary A        16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:05.90    1:06.71 NCSA   
                  31.73     1:06.71 (34.98)                                        
 75 Meinholz, Anna J          14 Waukesha Express-WI  1:06.02    1:06.73 NCSA   
                  31.11     1:06.73 (35.62)                                        
 76 Richmond, Victoria L      17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:04.60    1:06.78 NCSA   
                  31.53     1:06.78 (35.25)                                        
 76 Didonato, Emily           17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.26    1:06.78 NCSA   
                  31.46     1:06.78 (35.32)                                        
 78 Greenberg, Lauren R       16 Team Foxjet-MN       1:05.52    1:06.80 NCSA   
                  31.53     1:06.80 (35.27)                                        
 79 Scott, Kayla M            15 St Charles Swim-IL   1:06.53    1:06.81 NCSA   
                  31.67     1:06.81 (35.14)                                        
 80 Wixted, Christine L       15 Colorado Stars-CO    1:06.49    1:06.82 NCSA   
                  31.31     1:06.82 (35.51)                                        
 81 Wartalowicz, Karolina M   15 Academy Bullets-IL   1:05.63    1:06.83 NCSA   
                  31.03     1:06.83 (35.80)                                        
 82 Voss, Allison A           17 Carolina Aquatic-SC  1:05.84    1:06.85 NCSA   
                  31.16     1:06.85 (35.69)                                        
 83 Tanner, Carly R           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:06.36    1:06.90        
                  30.84     1:06.90 (36.06)                                        
 84 Dillon, Laura C           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.77    1:06.92        
                  31.90     1:06.92 (35.02)                                        
 85 Moceri, Shannon O         18 Club Wolverine-MI    1:05.81    1:06.95        
                  31.84     1:06.95 (35.11)                                        
 86 Nunes, Annie E            13 Team Delaware-MA     1:05.42    1:06.96        
                  31.31     1:06.96 (35.65)                                        
 87 Bassett, Kate P           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:06.35    1:06.98        
                  32.18     1:06.98 (34.80)                                        
 88 Alvarez, Liliana P        15 Marin Pirates-PC     1:06.34    1:07.05        
                  31.67     1:07.05 (35.38)                                        
 89 Dressel, Kaitlyn E        14 Spartan Aquatic-FL   1:06.15    1:07.08        
                  31.49     1:07.08 (35.59)                                        
 89 Faulkner, Elly A          15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:05.21    1:07.08        
                  31.52     1:07.08 (35.56)                                        
 91 Irvin, Emily R            17 Bakersfield Swim-CC  1:06.45    1:07.10        
                  31.54     1:07.10 (35.56)                                        
 92 Carroll, Kelly A          14 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:05.13    1:07.14        
                  31.98     1:07.14 (35.16)                                        
 93 Masters, Amanda G         17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:04.84    1:07.19        
                  31.57     1:07.19 (35.62)                                        
 94 Burns, Madison L          13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:07.20    1:07.21        
                  31.31     1:07.21 (35.90)                                        
 95 Brousseau, Jacqueline V   17 Unattached-CA        1:05.19    1:07.24        
                  32.03     1:07.24 (35.21)                                        
 95 Mercke, Miranda A         14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:06.49    1:07.24        
                  31.39     1:07.24 (35.85)                                        
 97 McGlaughlin, Laura M      16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:06.22    1:07.27        
                  31.21     1:07.27 (36.06)                                        
 98 Chen, Euphenia C          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:06.47    1:07.34        
                  31.53     1:07.34 (35.81)                                        
 98 Larsen, Elizabeth E       15 Swim Quest-VA        1:06.58    1:07.34        
                  31.82     1:07.34 (35.52)                                        
100 Leary, Chelsea L          16 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:06.77    1:07.37        
                  31.73     1:07.37 (35.64)                                        
100 Schneider, Hailey L       15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:06.30    1:07.37        
                  32.11     1:07.37 (35.26)                                        
102 Randall, Shelby M         17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:06.31    1:07.38        
                  31.69     1:07.38 (35.69)                                        
103 Kamai, Elizabeth M        17 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:07.42    1:07.41        
                  31.60     1:07.41 (35.81)                                        
104 Vance, Ashley D           15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:04.64    1:07.42        
                  32.14     1:07.42 (35.28)                                        
105 Lee, Kristen M            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:07.78    1:07.43        
                  32.55     1:07.43 (34.88)                                        
106 Bart, Emily L             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:07.31    1:07.44        
                  31.49     1:07.44 (35.95)                                        
106 Dunleavy, Sarah E         18 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:05.19    1:07.44        
                  31.15     1:07.44 (36.29)                                        
108 Blaschke, Elise N         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:17.60L   1:07.46        
                  32.18     1:07.46 (35.28)                                        
109 O'Malley, Shannon N       14 Stingrays-GA         1:06.66    1:07.51        
                  32.13     1:07.51 (35.38)                                        
110 Chan, Olivia              13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.44    1:07.61        
                  31.91     1:07.61 (35.70)                                        
111 Vandoren, Sarah M         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:04.67    1:07.64        
                  31.89     1:07.64 (35.75)                                        
112 Leake, Natalie L          15 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:05.80    1:07.65        
                  31.09     1:07.65 (36.56)                                        
113 Piranian, Lexi M          16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:05.89    1:07.66        
                  31.95     1:07.66 (35.71)                                        
114 Larkin, Kate C            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.00    1:07.71        
                  31.79     1:07.71 (35.92)                                        
115 Barrett, Jamie R          17 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:07.08    1:07.75        
                  32.61     1:07.75 (35.14)                                        
116 Talwar, Kylee R           16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:05.78    1:07.83        
                  31.77     1:07.83 (36.06)                                        
117 Gordon, Haley J           15 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  1:07.83    1:07.84        
                  32.38     1:07.84 (35.46)                                        
118 Schwabe, Emily A          15 Waukesha Express-WI  1:16.52L   1:07.89        
                  32.82     1:07.89 (35.07)                                        
118 Criter, Kate S            14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:05.98    1:07.89        
                  31.83     1:07.89 (36.06)                                        
120 Jacumski, Victoria L      15 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:06.58    1:07.93        
                  31.73     1:07.93 (36.20)                                        
120 Meltzer, Natalie A        16 Unattached           1:06.33    1:07.93        
                  31.43     1:07.93 (36.50)                                        
120 Iverson, Jordan L         16 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:06.72    1:07.93        
                  31.70     1:07.93 (36.23)                                        
123 Nunn, Abigail E           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:15.70L   1:07.94        
                  32.54     1:07.94 (35.40)                                        
124 Eden, Madeleine N         12 Team Foxjet-MN       1:06.50    1:07.97        
                  32.32     1:07.97 (35.65)                                        
125 Deardorf, Erika G         17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:06.26    1:07.98        
                  32.06     1:07.98 (35.92)                                        
125 Gutowski, Paige A         16 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  1:06.52    1:07.98        
                  31.85     1:07.98 (36.13)                                        
127 Heller, Anna M            17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  1:17.32L   1:08.01        
                  32.13     1:08.01 (35.88)                                        
128 Sherry, Madilyn R         16 Star Swimming-NI     1:06.81    1:08.02        
                  31.46     1:08.02 (36.56)                                        
129 Britt, Chelsea E          13 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:06.75    1:08.03        
                  32.18     1:08.03 (35.85)                                        
129 Macedonia, Maggie A       18 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:06.46    1:08.03        
                  31.49     1:08.03 (36.54)                                        
131 Facchine, Hannah M        18 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:06.16    1:08.05        
                  31.87     1:08.05 (36.18)                                        
132 Davis, Kim N              15 Excel Aquatics-SE    1:06.86    1:08.07        
                  32.34     1:08.07 (35.73)                                        
133 Suppan, Alex I            17 Green Mountain A-NE  1:06.86    1:08.14        
                  32.30     1:08.14 (35.84)                                        
134 Gillen, Madeline R        16 Club Wolverine-MI    1:07.68    1:08.16        
                  32.01     1:08.16 (36.15)                                        
135 Parrett, Lauren O         16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:05.03    1:08.27        
                  32.14     1:08.27 (36.13)                                        
136 Rasnic, Lexi S            16 Hot Springs Fami-AR  1:07.16    1:08.34        
                  31.76     1:08.34 (36.58)                                        
136 Kidwell, Lindsey R        15 Bend Swim Club-OR    1:06.89    1:08.34        
                  32.13     1:08.34 (36.21)                                        
136 Carpenter, Emma K         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:07.29    1:08.34        
                  32.69     1:08.34 (35.65)                                        
139 Crosby, Taylor M          18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  1:07.27    1:08.36        
                  32.17     1:08.36 (36.19)                                        
140 Woelfel, Ingrid A         17 Eugene City Swim-OR  1:15.92L   1:08.42        
                  32.35     1:08.42 (36.07)                                        
141 Kaufman, Emilie A         16 Wave Aquatics-PN     1:06.82    1:08.48        
                  32.04     1:08.48 (36.44)                                        
142 Gerhardt, Jackie L        17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:06.39    1:08.49        
                  32.35     1:08.49 (36.14)                                        
143 Spach, Margaret M         17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:06.88    1:08.53        
                  32.02     1:08.53 (36.51)                                        
144 Carnes, Blair M           13 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:07.85    1:08.54        
                  33.84     1:08.54 (34.70)                                        
145 Morrissey, Ellie R        14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:06.17    1:08.58        
                  32.42     1:08.58 (36.16)                                        
146 Read, Haley L             17 Una Pasa-PC          1:07.24    1:08.59        
                  32.33     1:08.59 (36.26)                                        
147 Fletcher, Taylor K        17 Unattached           1:07.72    1:08.60        
                  32.88     1:08.60 (35.72)                                        
148 Fuller, Karalee           17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:06.50    1:08.61        
                  31.52     1:08.61 (37.09)                                        
149 Rapp, Samantha M          16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:06.00    1:08.62        
                  32.21     1:08.62 (36.41)                                        
150 Woolbright, Kathryn A     15 Swim Orlando Ymc-FL  1:06.35    1:08.70        
                  32.14     1:08.70 (36.56)                                        
151 Lee, Angela               15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:16.39L   1:08.79        
                  32.63     1:08.79 (36.16)                                        
152 Landeck, Romy C           13 First Colony Swi-GU  1:07.58    1:08.87        
                  32.57     1:08.87 (36.30)                                        
153 Ellis, Jodie M            17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  1:07.87    1:08.90        
                  32.62     1:08.90 (36.28)                                        
154 Scott, Kayla S            16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  1:06.05    1:08.98        
                  32.45     1:08.98 (36.53)                                        
155 Clagg, Stacie R           17 Canton City Scho-LE  1:07.65    1:09.05        
                  32.08     1:09.05 (36.97)                                        
156 Larson, Kelsey L          16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:07.76    1:09.07        
                  32.08     1:09.07 (36.99)                                        
157 Yu, Dorothy               16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:06.65    1:09.12        
                  32.76     1:09.12 (36.36)                                        
157 Williams, Lauryl E        14 Spartan Splash S-SC  1:07.89    1:09.12        
                  31.96     1:09.12 (37.16)                                        
159 Berke, Megan W            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:07.87    1:09.15        
                  32.40     1:09.15 (36.75)                                        
160 Sieron, Kendall J         15 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:05.94    1:09.21        
                  32.48     1:09.21 (36.73)                                        
161 Sorenson, Deanna R        17 Springfield Aqua-MV  1:07.63    1:09.26        
                  32.17     1:09.26 (37.09)                                        
162 Tavierne, Elisabeth R     17 St Charles Swim-IL   1:07.07    1:09.27        
                  32.78     1:09.27 (36.49)                                        
163 Myers, Melissa D          16 Tigard Tualatin-OR   1:07.68    1:09.39        
                  33.19     1:09.39 (36.20)                                        
164 Matthews, Libby A         16 Hawaii Swimming-HI   1:07.61    1:09.44        
                  32.95     1:09.44 (36.49)                                        
165 Kelley, Rebecca G         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:05.33    1:09.55        
                  31.84     1:09.55 (37.71)                                        
166 Garland, Michelle E       14 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  1:05.71    1:09.63        
                  32.40     1:09.63 (37.23)                                        
167 Arch, Devin J             17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:07.79    1:09.72        
                  33.36     1:09.72 (36.36)                                        
168 Coady, Sarah J            17 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  1:06.89    1:09.81        
                  32.64     1:09.81 (37.17)                                        
169 Polhill, Ali C            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.76    1:09.94        
                  32.80     1:09.94 (37.14)                                        
170 Morales, Cassandra E      15 Arizona Swimming-AZ  1:04.91    1:10.43        
                  32.57     1:10.43 (37.86)                                        
171 Maneely, Devan M          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:17.58L   1:10.49        
                  33.54     1:10.49 (36.95)                                        
172 Nakamura, Mckenzie D      17 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  1:06.89    1:10.66        
                  33.19     1:10.66 (37.47)                                        
173 Peck, Emily E             18 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:07.81    1:10.71        
                  32.90     1:10.71 (37.81)                                        
174 Lynch, Sarah Ellen E      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:06.85    1:11.06        
                  32.74     1:11.06 (38.32)                                        
175 Clay, Jessica M           16 St Charles Swim-IL   1:16.61L   1:11.93        
                  34.04     1:11.93 (37.89)                                        
176 McCarter, Amanda S        16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:06.86    1:12.31        
                  33.98     1:12.31 (38.33)                                        
 -- Randolph, Colleen E       16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:06.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  31.90          DQ (35.19)                                        
 -- Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     15 Old Westbury Aqu-MR  1:05.62         NS        
 -- Winland, Emily L          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:06.38        SCR        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                2:35.99  OLYT
                2:40.59  JRS
                2:44.99  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Spencer, Haley J          17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:16.78    2:33.24 OLYT   
                  35.28     1:14.20 (38.92)     1:53.32 (39.12)     2:33.24 (39.92)
  2 Green, Jordyn E           18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:16.94    2:34.89 OLYT   
                  35.60     1:15.45 (39.85)     1:55.90 (40.45)     2:34.89 (38.99)
  3 Lusk, Alison J            16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:14.91    2:35.35 OLYT   
                  35.86     1:15.02 (39.16)     1:55.17 (40.15)     2:35.35 (40.18)
  4 Moriarty, Laura M         18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:15.42    2:35.62 OLYT   
                  35.23     1:14.37 (39.14)     1:54.34 (39.97)     2:35.62 (41.28)
  5 Henry, Sarah M            16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:16.53    2:38.61 JRS    
                  36.45     1:16.17 (39.72)     1:56.97 (40.80)     2:38.61 (41.64)
  6 Rainer, Rebecca L         14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:17.22    2:39.51 JRS    
                  36.40     1:16.82 (40.42)     1:58.12 (41.30)     2:39.51 (41.39)
  7 Simunek, Jessica M        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:17.23    2:40.33 JRS    
                  36.05     1:16.07 (40.02)     1:57.50 (41.43)     2:40.33 (42.83)
  8 Krawczyk, Merritt R       16 Eagle Swim Assoc-GU  2:17.52    2:41.26 NCSA   
                  35.41     1:16.25 (40.84)     1:58.70 (42.45)     2:41.26 (42.56)
B - Final
  9 Finn, Alisa M             16 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:17.62    2:35.95 OLYT   
                  35.48     1:14.27 (38.79)     1:54.31 (40.04)     2:35.95 (41.64)
 10 Hughes, Christine V       17 Team Greenville-SC   2:17.74    2:38.48 JRS    
                  35.72     1:15.61 (39.89)     1:56.72 (41.11)     2:38.48 (41.76)
 11 Folk, Breanna L           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:17.75    2:39.10 JRS    
                  34.61     1:14.37 (39.76)     1:56.40 (42.03)     2:39.10 (42.70)
 12 Durnil, Kayla M           18 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  2:17.64    2:39.56 JRS    
                  35.84     1:15.85 (40.01)     1:57.60 (41.75)     2:39.56 (41.96)
 13 Bruce, Jamie O            18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  2:17.52    2:40.99 NCSA   
                  36.76     1:16.71 (39.95)     1:57.99 (41.28)     2:40.99 (43.00)
 14 Liang, Sarah A            15 Una Pasa-PC          2:17.92    2:42.35 NCSA   
                  36.23     1:16.73 (40.50)     1:59.54 (42.81)     2:42.35 (42.81)
 15 Gobat, Brittany C         17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:17.93    2:43.11 NCSA   
                  36.13     1:16.88 (40.75)     1:59.60 (42.72)     2:43.11 (43.51)
 16 Andracki, Julia M         17 Arlington Alliga-IL  2:18.05    2:44.05 NCSA   
                  35.47     1:16.36 (40.89)     2:00.00 (43.64)     2:44.05 (44.05)
C - Final
 17 Mims, Casey M             15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:19.06    2:37.00 JRS    
                  36.07     1:16.15 (40.08)     1:55.68 (39.53)     2:37.00 (41.32)
 18 Baumgardner, Ellyn C      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:18.12    2:38.43 JRS    
                  35.53     1:16.48 (40.95)     1:57.67 (41.19)     2:38.43 (40.76)
 19 Zafir, Taylor H           17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:18.72    2:39.11 JRS    
                  34.94     1:14.90 (39.96)     1:56.90 (42.00)     2:39.11 (42.21)
 20 Barrett, Jamie R          17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:19.16    2:39.23 JRS    
                  36.66     1:16.96 (40.30)     1:58.24 (41.28)     2:39.23 (40.99)
 21 Adamczyk, Emily M         16 Unattached-CA        2:18.71    2:39.66 JRS    
                  35.74     1:15.44 (39.70)     1:56.75 (41.31)     2:39.66 (42.91)
 22 Duncan, Abby L            14 New Hope Crystal-MN  2:18.27    2:42.16 NCSA   
                  36.78     1:17.74 (40.96)     1:59.68 (41.94)     2:42.16 (42.48)
 23 Wilson, Jennifer D        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:18.81    2:43.71 NCSA   
                  36.00     1:16.39 (40.39)     1:59.78 (43.39)     2:43.71 (43.93)
 24 Priess, Katie M           17 Una Nova-CA          2:18.34    2:45.16        
                  37.73     1:18.94 (41.21)     2:01.96 (43.02)     2:45.16 (43.20)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:12.90        2004 Liz Smith, Parkway Swim Club               
                2:18.99  JRS
                2:24.29  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lusk, Alison J            16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:16.90    2:14.91 JRS    
                  30.66     1:04.95 (34.29)     1:39.79 (34.84)     2:14.91 (35.12)
  2 Moriarty, Laura M         18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:16.22    2:15.42 JRS    
                  31.03     1:05.21 (34.18)     1:39.94 (34.73)     2:15.42 (35.48)
  3 Henry, Sarah M            16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:13.22    2:16.53 JRS    
                  31.79     1:06.21 (34.42)     1:41.25 (35.04)     2:16.53 (35.28)
  4 Spencer, Haley J          17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:14.09    2:16.78 JRS    
                  31.37     1:05.95 (34.58)     1:41.01 (35.06)     2:16.78 (35.77)
  5 Green, Jordyn E           18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:17.62    2:16.94 JRS    
                  31.44     1:06.51 (35.07)     1:41.92 (35.41)     2:16.94 (35.02)
  6 Rainer, Rebecca L         14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:19.40    2:17.22 JRS    
                  31.49     1:06.36 (34.87)     1:41.99 (35.63)     2:17.22 (35.23)
  7 Simunek, Jessica M        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:20.34    2:17.23 JRS    
                  31.72     1:06.11 (34.39)     1:41.61 (35.50)     2:17.23 (35.62)
  8 Krawczyk, Merritt R       16 Eagle Swim Assoc-GU  2:20.69   J2:17.52 JRS    
                  30.57     1:05.17 (34.60)     1:40.86 (35.69)     2:17.52 (36.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bruce, Jamie O            18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  2:18.75   J2:17.52 JRS    
                  31.45     1:06.11 (34.66)     1:41.50 (35.39)     2:17.52 (36.02)
 10 Finn, Alisa M             16 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:19.52    2:17.62 JRS    
                  31.24     1:05.86 (34.62)     1:41.44 (35.58)     2:17.62 (36.18)
 11 Durnil, Kayla M           18 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  2:20.53    2:17.64 JRS    
                  31.50     1:05.65 (34.15)     1:41.50 (35.85)     2:17.64 (36.14)
 12 Hughes, Christine V       17 Team Greenville-SC   2:22.02    2:17.74 JRS    
                  31.40     1:05.81 (34.41)     1:41.66 (35.85)     2:17.74 (36.08)
 13 Folk, Breanna L           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:16.28    2:17.75 JRS    
                  31.03     1:05.92 (34.89)     1:41.53 (35.61)     2:17.75 (36.22)
 14 Liang, Sarah A            15 Una Pasa-PC          2:20.43    2:17.92 JRS    
                  31.47     1:06.67 (35.20)     1:42.14 (35.47)     2:17.92 (35.78)
 15 Gobat, Brittany C         17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:19.74    2:17.93 JRS    
                  31.61     1:06.54 (34.93)     1:42.27 (35.73)     2:17.93 (35.66)
 16 Andracki, Julia M         17 Arlington Alliga-IL  2:19.34    2:18.05 JRS    
                  30.64     1:05.96 (35.32)     1:41.80 (35.84)     2:18.05 (36.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Baumgardner, Ellyn C      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:18.96    2:18.12 JRS    
                  30.43     1:05.71 (35.28)     1:41.75 (36.04)     2:18.12 (36.37)
 18 Duncan, Abby L            14 New Hope Crystal-MN  2:21.75    2:18.27 JRS    
                  31.76     1:06.70 (34.94)     1:42.17 (35.47)     2:18.27 (36.10)
 19 Priess, Katie M           17 Una Nova-CA          2:17.42    2:18.34 JRS    
                  31.69     1:06.44 (34.75)     1:42.01 (35.57)     2:18.34 (36.33)
 20 Adamczyk, Emily M         16 Unattached-CA        2:18.66    2:18.71 JRS    
                  31.19     1:05.69 (34.50)     1:41.63 (35.94)     2:18.71 (37.08)
 21 Zafir, Taylor H           17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:14.09    2:18.72 JRS    
                  31.54     1:06.63 (35.09)     1:42.39 (35.76)     2:18.72 (36.33)
 22 Wilson, Jennifer D        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:21.08    2:18.81 JRS    
                  31.07     1:06.27 (35.20)     1:41.94 (35.67)     2:18.81 (36.87)
 23 Mims, Casey M             15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:17.19    2:19.06 NCSA   
                  32.38     1:07.90 (35.52)     1:43.25 (35.35)     2:19.06 (35.81)
 24 Barrett, Jamie R          17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:19.32    2:19.16 NCSA   
                  31.92     1:06.89 (34.97)     1:42.80 (35.91)     2:19.16 (36.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Klick, Laura M            17 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA  2:21.01    2:19.29 NCSA   
                  31.70     1:06.62 (34.92)     1:42.78 (36.16)     2:19.29 (36.51)
 26 Chokran, Angie S          16 St Charles Swim-IL   2:20.66    2:19.41 NCSA   
                  31.27     1:06.40 (35.13)     1:42.63 (36.23)     2:19.41 (36.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Furgatch, Sarah R         16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:20.23    2:19.65 NCSA   
                  32.12     1:06.95 (34.83)     1:43.01 (36.06)     2:19.65 (36.64)
 27 Bussey, Torrey F          15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:19.02    2:19.65 NCSA   
                  31.05     1:05.90 (34.85)     1:42.54 (36.64)     2:19.65 (37.11)
 29 Carnes, Blair M           13 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:21.23    2:19.84 NCSA   
                  32.38     1:08.04 (35.66)     1:43.01 (34.97)     2:19.84 (36.83)
 30 Halkides, Lysi            15 Unattached Flori-FL  2:16.97    2:20.02 NCSA   
                  32.11     1:07.81 (35.70)     1:43.48 (35.67)     2:20.02 (36.54)
 31 Desantis, Rachael E       18 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:22.21    2:20.11 NCSA   
                  31.21     1:06.56 (35.35)     1:43.16 (36.60)     2:20.11 (36.95)
 32 Ross, Olivia C            13 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:24.45    2:20.17 NCSA   
                  31.07     1:06.24 (35.17)     1:42.82 (36.58)     2:20.17 (37.35)
 33 Holloway, Meaghan P       17 Unique Swimming-VA   2:19.08    2:20.23 NCSA   
                  31.92     1:07.27 (35.35)     1:43.49 (36.22)     2:20.23 (36.74)
 34 Hamilton, Alexa V         17 Barrington Swim-IL   2:18.78    2:20.33 NCSA   
                  32.05     1:07.74 (35.69)     1:43.93 (36.19)     2:20.33 (36.40)
 35 Wartalowicz, Karolina M   15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:22.37    2:20.59 NCSA   
                  31.32     1:06.43 (35.11)     1:42.90 (36.47)     2:20.59 (37.69)
 36 Dodge, Amy G              18 Chattahoochee Sw-GA  2:23.44    2:20.73 NCSA   
                  31.85     1:06.74 (34.89)     1:42.45 (35.71)     2:20.73 (38.28)
 37 Berg, Ariana T            15 Southern Crescen-GA  2:42.24L   2:20.74 NCSA   
                  30.86     1:05.99 (35.13)     1:43.18 (37.19)     2:20.74 (37.56)
 38 Lewinson, Rebecca M       15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:16.48    2:20.84 NCSA   
                  31.36     1:07.42 (36.06)     1:44.27 (36.85)     2:20.84 (36.57)
 39 Smith, Skylar S           15 Aquastar-GU          2:23.89    2:21.13 NCSA   
                  30.85     1:05.95 (35.10)     1:42.96 (37.01)     2:21.13 (38.17)
 39 Naze, Kelly R             14 Colorado Stars-CO    2:21.26    2:21.13 NCSA   
                  32.46     1:08.26 (35.80)     1:44.82 (36.56)     2:21.13 (36.31)
 41 Haney, Jennah L           16 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:22.17    2:21.23 NCSA   
                  32.07     1:07.59 (35.52)     1:44.41 (36.82)     2:21.23 (36.82)
 42 Masters, Amanda G         17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:20.45    2:21.60 NCSA   
                  31.67     1:07.10 (35.43)     1:44.24 (37.14)     2:21.60 (37.36)
 42 Padniewski, Jessica J     15 Team Foxjet-MN       2:24.21    2:21.60 NCSA   
                  31.99     1:07.32 (35.33)     1:44.14 (36.82)     2:21.60 (37.46)
 44 Rechsteiner, Katherine A  15 Team Delaware-MA     2:23.26    2:21.68 NCSA   
                  31.98     1:07.15 (35.17)     1:43.84 (36.69)     2:21.68 (37.84)
 45 Norberg, Lauren A         16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:19.45    2:21.87 NCSA   
                  31.13     1:06.73 (35.60)     1:43.67 (36.94)     2:21.87 (38.20)
 46 Ligeza, Nicole K          16 Academy Bullets-IL   2:22.59    2:21.89 NCSA   
                  31.49     1:07.32 (35.83)     1:44.23 (36.91)     2:21.89 (37.66)
 47 McClernan, Keary A        16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:21.73    2:21.95 NCSA   
                  32.47     1:08.22 (35.75)     1:44.84 (36.62)     2:21.95 (37.11)
 48 Christofferson, Stephani  16 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:22.02    2:22.08 NCSA   
                  32.66     1:08.37 (35.71)     1:44.47 (36.10)     2:22.08 (37.61)
 49 Dittmer, Erica K          16 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:17.87    2:22.09 NCSA   
                  31.91     1:08.13 (36.22)     1:44.96 (36.83)     2:22.09 (37.13)
 50 Tanner, Carly R           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:26.21    2:22.36 NCSA   
 51 Schneider, Hailey L       15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:22.29    2:22.41 NCSA   
                  32.71     1:09.01 (36.30)     1:46.11 (37.10)     2:22.41 (36.30)
 51 Haase, Sarah B            13 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:22.44    2:22.41 NCSA   
                  31.96     1:07.91 (35.95)     1:44.94 (37.03)     2:22.41 (37.47)
 53 Collins, Hannah R         16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:24.07    2:22.55 NCSA   
                  32.59     1:09.06 (36.47)     1:45.19 (36.13)     2:22.55 (37.36)
 54 Hawthorne, Meghan C       16 Unattached           2:38.78L   2:22.64 NCSA   
                  32.88     1:09.09 (36.21)     1:45.93 (36.84)     2:22.64 (36.71)
 55 Randolph, Colleen E       16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:20.94    2:22.67 NCSA   
                  32.65     1:09.05 (36.40)     1:46.00 (36.95)     2:22.67 (36.67)
 56 O'Malley, Shannon N       14 Stingrays-GA         2:22.01    2:22.76 NCSA   
                  32.93     1:09.14 (36.21)     1:46.01 (36.87)     2:22.76 (36.75)
 57 Caldwell, Katherine M     16 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  2:43.40L   2:22.79 NCSA   
                  33.04     1:09.05 (36.01)     1:45.84 (36.79)     2:22.79 (36.95)
 58 Foster, Clare R           17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:20.51    2:22.86 NCSA   
                  31.43     1:07.47 (36.04)     1:45.04 (37.57)     2:22.86 (37.82)
 59 Flynn, Kelly D            17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:19.48    2:22.92 NCSA   
                  31.97     1:07.67 (35.70)     1:44.75 (37.08)     2:22.92 (38.17)
 60 Piranian, Lexi M          16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:22.28    2:23.03 NCSA   
                  32.78     1:08.50 (35.72)     1:45.26 (36.76)     2:23.03 (37.77)
 61 Edwards, Katie B          17 Unattached           2:22.01    2:23.10 NCSA   
                  32.22     1:08.24 (36.02)     1:45.52 (37.28)     2:23.10 (37.58)
 62 Schimenti, Sarah R        17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:23.87    2:23.18 NCSA   
                  32.71     1:08.59 (35.88)     1:45.67 (37.08)     2:23.18 (37.51)
 63 Harper, Heather M         14 Pro Swimming-PN      2:25.08    2:23.20 NCSA   
                  32.36     1:08.75 (36.39)     1:45.71 (36.96)     2:23.20 (37.49)
 63 Didonato, Emily           17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:23.54    2:23.20 NCSA   
                  32.55     1:08.67 (36.12)     1:45.40 (36.73)     2:23.20 (37.80)
 65 Vance, Ashley D           15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:22.09    2:23.54 NCSA   
                  32.97     1:09.60 (36.63)     1:46.78 (37.18)     2:23.54 (36.76)
 66 Wixted, Christine L       15 Colorado Stars-CO    2:43.61L   2:23.58 NCSA   
                  32.25     1:08.65 (36.40)     1:46.38 (37.73)     2:23.58 (37.20)
 66 Dillon, Laura C           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:22.73    2:23.58 NCSA   
                  32.37     1:08.48 (36.11)     1:45.61 (37.13)     2:23.58 (37.97)
 68 Pike, Carly R             17 Florida Atlantic-FG  2:24.11    2:23.63 NCSA   
                  32.14     1:08.65 (36.51)     1:46.15 (37.50)     2:23.63 (37.48)
 69 Mercke, Miranda A         14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:42.70L   2:23.70 NCSA   
                  32.35     1:08.14 (35.79)     1:45.05 (36.91)     2:23.70 (38.65)
 70 Brousseau, Jacqueline V   17 Unattached-CA        2:20.69    2:23.76 NCSA   
                  32.39     1:08.50 (36.11)     1:45.70 (37.20)     2:23.76 (38.06)
 71 Iverson, Jordan L         16 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:46.03L   2:23.90 NCSA   
                  32.86     1:09.79 (36.93)     1:47.86 (38.07)     2:23.90 (36.04)
 72 Larson, Kelsey L          16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:22.22    2:23.94 NCSA   
                  32.93     1:09.01 (36.08)     1:45.90 (36.89)     2:23.94 (38.04)
 73 Carpenter, Emma K         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:21.15    2:23.98 NCSA   
                  32.35     1:08.27 (35.92)     1:45.70 (37.43)     2:23.98 (38.28)
 74 Read, Haley L             17 Una Pasa-PC          2:44.80L   2:24.08 NCSA   
                  32.50     1:08.86 (36.36)     1:46.06 (37.20)     2:24.08 (38.02)
 75 Vandoren, Sarah M         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:22.63    2:24.11 NCSA   
                  32.69     1:09.71 (37.02)     1:46.41 (36.70)     2:24.11 (37.70)
 76 Myers, Melissa D          16 Tigard Tualatin-OR   2:23.06    2:24.19 NCSA   
                  33.65     1:10.35 (36.70)     1:47.39 (37.04)     2:24.19 (36.80)
 77 O'Brien, Alex H           18 Blackline Aquati-MN  2:21.52    2:24.21 NCSA   
                  33.66     1:09.96 (36.30)     1:46.76 (36.80)     2:24.21 (37.45)
 78 Nunes, Annie E            13 Team Delaware-MA     2:22.19    2:24.22 NCSA   
                  31.75     1:08.09 (36.34)     1:46.27 (38.18)     2:24.22 (37.95)
 79 Dunleavy, Sarah E         18 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:24.58    2:24.26 NCSA   
                  32.11     1:08.67 (36.56)     1:45.52 (36.85)     2:24.26 (38.74)
 80 McNeely, Olivia O         14 Team Foxjet-MN       2:24.04    2:24.30        
                  31.84     1:08.43 (36.59)     1:46.03 (37.60)     2:24.30 (38.27)
 81 Leneave, Kelsey A         15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:43.68L   2:24.31        
                  32.82     1:09.00 (36.18)     1:46.82 (37.82)     2:24.31 (37.49)
 81 Williams, Charlotte L     17 Florida Atlantic-FG  2:46.19L   2:24.31        
                  32.30     1:08.67 (36.37)     1:46.42 (37.75)     2:24.31 (37.89)
 83 Fletcher, Taylor K        17 Unattached           2:42.53L   2:24.49        
                  33.07     1:09.38 (36.31)     1:46.83 (37.45)     2:24.49 (37.66)
 84 Fosburgh, Callie W        14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:24.40    2:24.55        
                  32.01     1:08.27 (36.26)     1:46.20 (37.93)     2:24.55 (38.35)
 85 Holland, Samm C           17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:24.98    2:24.63        
                  33.22     1:09.70 (36.48)     1:46.92 (37.22)     2:24.63 (37.71)
 86 Bart, Emily L             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:23.56    2:24.69        
                  32.67     1:09.08 (36.41)     1:46.60 (37.52)     2:24.69 (38.09)
 86 Faulkner, Elly A          15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:22.54    2:24.69        
                  32.03     1:08.54 (36.51)     1:46.16 (37.62)     2:24.69 (38.53)
 88 Kuras, Brittney J         17 Canandaigua Aqua-NI  2:43.75L   2:24.71        
                  32.46     1:08.95 (36.49)     1:46.78 (37.83)     2:24.71 (37.93)
 89 Mumford, Caitlin K        16 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:46.01L   2:24.87        
                  32.78     1:09.25 (36.47)     1:46.35 (37.10)     2:24.87 (38.52)
 90 Nunn, Abigail E           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:21.46    2:24.95        
                  33.09     1:09.86 (36.77)     1:47.28 (37.42)     2:24.95 (37.67)
 91 Berke, Megan W            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:23.20    2:25.10        
                  32.92     1:09.39 (36.47)     1:46.94 (37.55)     2:25.10 (38.16)
 92 Arch, Devin J             17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:44.97L   2:25.12        
                  33.37     1:09.89 (36.52)     1:47.29 (37.40)     2:25.12 (37.83)
 92 Smith, Sara M             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:23.32    2:25.12        
                  33.08     1:09.51 (36.43)     1:47.11 (37.60)     2:25.12 (38.01)
 94 Ortmayer, Abigail R       16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:22.86    2:25.13        
                  32.28     1:09.19 (36.91)     1:47.27 (38.08)     2:25.13 (37.86)
 95 Tsay, Annie J             17 Unattached           2:24.19    2:25.16        
                  32.39     1:09.64 (37.25)     1:47.39 (37.75)     2:25.16 (37.77)
 96 Talwar, Kylee R           16 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:25.51    2:25.38        
                  32.41     1:10.03 (37.62)     1:48.35 (38.32)     2:25.38 (37.03)
 97 Larsen, Elizabeth E       15 Swim Quest-VA        2:22.32    2:25.44        
                  32.29     1:09.40 (37.11)     1:47.15 (37.75)     2:25.44 (38.29)
 97 Lee, Angela               15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:24.17    2:25.44        
                  32.77     1:09.54 (36.77)     1:47.29 (37.75)     2:25.44 (38.15)
 99 Morrissey, Ellie R        14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:23.46    2:25.45        
                  32.31     1:09.18 (36.87)     1:47.35 (38.17)     2:25.45 (38.10)
100 Chamberlain, Clare M      15 Shorewood Swim C-WI  2:21.44    2:25.48        
                  34.31     1:10.56 (36.25)     1:47.07 (36.51)     2:25.48 (38.41)
101 Parrett, Lauren O         16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:21.87    2:25.49        
                  32.34     1:08.28 (35.94)     1:46.41 (38.13)     2:25.49 (39.08)
102 Facchine, Hannah M        18 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:22.76    2:25.55        
                  33.22     1:09.51 (36.29)     1:47.46 (37.95)     2:25.55 (38.09)
103 Lee, Kristen M            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:22.22    2:25.69        
                  33.14     1:09.75 (36.61)     1:47.06 (37.31)     2:25.69 (38.63)
103 Burns, Madison L          13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:23.80    2:25.69        
                  32.78     1:09.36 (36.58)     1:47.52 (38.16)     2:25.69 (38.17)
105 Bassett, Kate P           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:22.51    2:25.78        
                  32.81     1:09.46 (36.65)     1:47.10 (37.64)     2:25.78 (38.68)
106 Clagg, Stacie R           17 Canton City Scho-LE  2:24.41    2:25.85        
                  32.12     1:08.68 (36.56)     1:46.89 (38.21)     2:25.85 (38.96)
107 Wiley, Cjay M             14 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:23.46    2:25.89        
                  33.04     1:09.66 (36.62)     1:47.90 (38.24)     2:25.89 (37.99)
108 Bates, Kristen L          15 Southern Crescen-GA  2:25.85    2:25.92        
                  33.07     1:10.16 (37.09)     1:48.84 (38.68)     2:25.92 (37.08)
109 Stout, Erin M             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:24.78    2:26.06        
                  33.08     1:10.10 (37.02)     1:48.09 (37.99)     2:26.06 (37.97)
109 Schwabe, Emily A          15 Waukesha Express-WI  2:41.89L   2:26.06        
                  33.22     1:09.63 (36.41)     1:47.59 (37.96)     2:26.06 (38.47)
111 Delaney, Katherine L      14 Una Nova-CA          2:24.20    2:26.08        
                  33.50     1:10.55 (37.05)     1:48.18 (37.63)     2:26.08 (37.90)
112 Ferreira, Emily M         16 StingRay Swimmin-PN  2:22.98    2:26.19        
                  32.33     1:09.68 (37.35)     1:47.55 (37.87)     2:26.19 (38.64)
113 Greenberg, Lauren R       16 Team Foxjet-MN       2:25.29    2:26.21        
                  32.00     1:08.91 (36.91)     1:48.78 (39.87)     2:26.21 (37.43)
114 Deardorf, Erika G         17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:24.10    2:26.37        
                  32.76     1:09.71 (36.95)     1:47.75 (38.04)     2:26.37 (38.62)
115 Piehl, Caroline A         14 Colorado Stars-CO    2:45.63L   2:26.43        
115 Chan, Olivia              13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.85    2:26.43        
                  32.95     1:09.37 (36.42)     1:46.87 (37.50)     2:26.43 (39.56)
117 Woelfel, Ingrid A         17 Eugene City Swim-OR  2:25.41    2:26.47        
                  33.06     1:10.00 (36.94)     1:48.01 (38.01)     2:26.47 (38.46)
118 Yu, Dorothy               16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:23.42    2:26.55        
                  32.60     1:08.99 (36.39)     1:47.60 (38.61)     2:26.55 (38.95)
119 Sorenson, Deanna R        17 Springfield Aqua-MV  2:23.88    2:26.58        
                  32.93     1:10.39 (37.46)     1:48.38 (37.99)     2:26.58 (38.20)
120 Meinholz, Anna J          14 Waukesha Express-WI  2:24.49    2:26.83        
                  32.85     1:09.75 (36.90)     1:47.87 (38.12)     2:26.83 (38.96)
121 Gillen, Madeline R        16 Club Wolverine-MI    2:44.76L   2:26.84        
                  33.02     1:09.70 (36.68)     1:47.73 (38.03)     2:26.84 (39.11)
122 Atzhorn, Aileen L         18 Club Makos-SE        2:45.74L   2:27.08        
123 Maneely, Devan M          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:22.71    2:27.18        
                  33.64     1:10.94 (37.30)     1:48.80 (37.86)     2:27.18 (38.38)
124 Crosby, Taylor M          18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  2:24.18    2:27.28        
                  33.20     1:10.36 (37.16)     1:48.54 (38.18)     2:27.28 (38.74)
125 Ellis, Jodie M            17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:25.95    2:27.84        
125 Watkins, Dari I           14 Unattached           2:25.52    2:27.84        
                  33.54     1:11.19 (37.65)     1:49.40 (38.21)     2:27.84 (38.44)
127 Swalin, Jayme L           18 Wave Aquatics-PN     2:25.97    2:28.08        
128 Larkin, Kate C            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:21.99    2:28.09        
                  32.93     1:10.39 (37.46)     1:48.55 (38.16)     2:28.09 (39.54)
129 Matthews, Libby A         16 Hawaii Swimming-HI   2:26.02    2:28.44        
130 Davis, Kim N              15 Excel Aquatics-SE    2:23.70    2:28.67        
                  33.77     1:11.11 (37.34)     1:49.86 (38.75)     2:28.67 (38.81)
131 Jacumski, Victoria L      15 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:24.59    2:28.73        
                  32.35     1:09.69 (37.34)     1:48.76 (39.07)     2:28.73 (39.97)
132 Fernandez, Savannah R     13 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:23.67    2:28.84        
                  33.73     1:10.99 (37.26)     1:49.31 (38.32)     2:28.84 (39.53)
133 Landeck, Romy C           13 First Colony Swi-GU  2:23.04    2:29.04        
                  33.81     1:11.32 (37.51)     1:50.05 (38.73)     2:29.04 (38.99)
134 Gutowski, Paige A         16 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  2:23.61    2:29.13        
                  32.81     1:10.48 (37.67)     1:49.60 (39.12)     2:29.13 (39.53)
135 Woolbright, Kathryn A     15 Swim Orlando Ymc-FL  2:21.15    2:29.29        
                  33.87     1:10.99 (37.12)     1:50.81 (39.82)     2:29.29 (38.48)
136 Lynch, Sarah Ellen E      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:26.05    2:29.30        
137 Miller, Chelsie M         14 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:25.34    2:29.34        
                  34.42     1:12.07 (37.65)     1:51.04 (38.97)     2:29.34 (38.30)
138 Voss, Allison A           17 Carolina Aquatic-SC  2:25.30    2:29.35        
                  32.68     1:09.92 (37.24)     1:49.37 (39.45)     2:29.35 (39.98)
139 Irvin, Emily R            17 Bakersfield Swim-CC  2:24.41    2:29.72        
                  33.11     1:10.47 (37.36)     1:49.26 (38.79)     2:29.72 (40.46)
140 Spach, Margaret M         17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:25.57    2:30.26        
                  33.50     1:11.33 (37.83)     1:51.18 (39.85)     2:30.26 (39.08)
141 Winters, Kelsey A         18 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:23.68    2:30.63        
                  32.38     1:11.32 (38.94)     1:49.92 (38.60)     2:30.63 (40.71)
142 Caron, Claire C           17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:43.81L   2:31.03        
                  34.04     1:11.63 (37.59)   2:31.03 (1:19.40)                    
143 Clay, Jessica M           16 St Charles Swim-IL   2:26.13    2:31.20        
144 Solfelt, Stephanie A      17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:25.19    2:31.51        
                  33.20     1:11.32 (38.12)     1:51.25 (39.93)     2:31.51 (40.26)
145 Pilchard, Adrienne E      15 Stingrays-GA         2:25.46    2:31.70        
                  34.06     1:11.79 (37.73)     1:51.61 (39.82)     2:31.70 (40.09)
146 Buckley, Kelsey R         14 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:46.90L   2:37.06        
                  34.38     1:14.10 (39.72)     1:54.98 (40.88)     2:37.06 (42.08)
 -- Garland, Michelle E       14 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  2:22.88         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Winland, Emily L          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:20.67        SCR        
 -- Norberg, Lindsey E        16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:19.40        SCR        
 -- Pronschinske, Leah J      13 Eau Claire YMCA-WI   2:22.63        SCR        
 -- Britt, Chelsea E          13 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:19.77        SCR        
 -- Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     15 Old Westbury Aqu-MR  2:21.02        SCR        
 
Women 50 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   24.68        2003 Brooke A Bishop, Stanford Cov.               
                58.49  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  58.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Schwee, Suzanne E         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV        NT      25.10 NCSA   
  2 Scott, Lauren E           16 Southern Crescen-GA       NT      25.20 NCSA   
  3 Hall, Elizabeth M         16 Mason Makos Swim-PV       NT      25.31 NCSA   
  4 Thompson, Meghan L        17 Mason Makos Swim-PV       NT      26.04 NCSA   
 
Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.79  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fotsch, Colleen P         18 Una Pasa-PC            24.42      27.87 NCSA   
  2 Jensen, Liv E             17 Una Pasa-PC            24.83      27.92 NCSA   
  3 Nolan, Katie M            16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     25.24      28.09 NCSA   
  4 Winters, Kelsey A         18 Georgia Coastal-GA     25.29      28.13 NCSA   
  5 Bootsma, Rachel K         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    25.11      28.17 NCSA   
  6 Caron, Hannah M           16 Raleigh Swimming-NC    25.22      28.42 NCSA   
  7 Schwee, Suzanne E         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.38      28.58 NCSA   
  8 Dauw, Caitlin M           17 St Charles Swim-IL     25.22      28.60 NCSA   
B - Final
  9 Grothe, Alexis M          18 Boulder City Hen-CA    25.40      28.53 NCSA   
 10 Scott, Lauren E           16 Southern Crescen-GA    25.66      28.55 NCSA   
 11 Niessl, Steffi E          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.53      28.64 NCSA   
 12 Bechtel, Christina G      14 Excel Aquatics-SE      25.46      28.78 NCSA   
 13 Powers, Mackenzie E       16 Una Acad-IL            25.42      28.92 NCSA   
 14 Goral, Emma L             14 Lake Country Swi-WI    25.63      28.93 NCSA   
 15 Hall, Elizabeth M         16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    25.38      29.04 NCSA   
 16 Todhunter, Logan P        17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     25.63      29.29 NCSA   
C - Final
 17 Holden, Kim B             16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.72      28.52 NCSA   
 18 Randolf, Melissa R        15 StingRay Swimmin-PN    25.71      28.81 NCSA   
 19 Norberg, Lindsey E        16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     25.83      28.84 NCSA   
 20 Reinhardt, Leah R         17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    25.78      28.85 NCSA   
 21 Johnson, Ellie M          17 Arizona Swimming-AZ    25.76      29.11 NCSA   
 22 Amundsen, Kelsey J        17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    25.69      29.30 NCSA   
 23 Thompson, Meghan L        17 Mason Makos Swim-PV    25.66      29.57 NCSA   
 24 Christofferson, Stephani  16 North Bay Aquati-PC    25.73      29.59 NCSA   
 
Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   24.68        2003 Brooke A Bishop, Stanford Cov.               
                58.49  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  58.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fotsch, Colleen P         18 Una Pasa-PC            55.92      24.42 NCSA   
  2 Jensen, Liv E             17 Una Pasa-PC            56.70      24.83 NCSA   
  3 Bootsma, Rachel K         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    56.66      25.11 NCSA   
  4 Dauw, Caitlin M           17 St Charles Swim-IL     55.45      25.22 NCSA   
  4 Caron, Hannah M           16 Raleigh Swimming-NC    54.98      25.22 NCSA   
  6 Nolan, Katie M            16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     53.86      25.24 NCSA   
  7 Winters, Kelsey A         18 Georgia Coastal-GA     54.75      25.29 NCSA   
  8 Schwee, Suzanne E         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.78     J25.38 NCSA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hall, Elizabeth M         16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    57.33     J25.38 NCSA   
 10 Grothe, Alexis M          18 Boulder City Hen-CA    55.55      25.40 NCSA   
 11 Powers, Mackenzie E       16 Una Acad-IL            56.17      25.42 NCSA   
 12 Bechtel, Christina G      14 Excel Aquatics-SE      57.86      25.46 NCSA   
 13 Niessl, Steffi E          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.87      25.53 NCSA   
 14 Todhunter, Logan P        17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     55.07      25.63 NCSA   
 14 Goral, Emma L             14 Lake Country Swi-WI    55.98      25.63 NCSA   
 16 Scott, Lauren E           16 Southern Crescen-GA    56.40     J25.66 NCSA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thompson, Meghan L        17 Mason Makos Swim-PV    55.98     J25.66 NCSA   
 18 Amundsen, Kelsey J        17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    57.13      25.69 NCSA   
 19 Randolf, Melissa R        15 StingRay Swimmin-PN    57.14      25.71 NCSA   
 20 Holden, Kim B             16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.63      25.72 NCSA   
 21 Christofferson, Stephani  16 North Bay Aquati-PC    56.79      25.73 NCSA   
 22 Johnson, Ellie M          17 Arizona Swimming-AZ    55.87      25.76 NCSA   
 23 Reinhardt, Leah R         17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    55.39      25.78 NCSA   
 24 Norberg, Lindsey E        16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     56.97      25.83 NCSA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Smith, Skylar S           15 Aquastar-GU            59.23      25.87 NCSA   
 26 Garber, Taylor R          16 Dayton Raiders-OH      55.68      25.88 NCSA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Britt, Chelsea E          13 Fort Lauderdale-FG     55.22      25.89 NCSA   
 27 Menguy, Anais             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.55      25.89 NCSA   
 29 Dicus, Emily G            15 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    55.69      25.92 NCSA   
 30 Hall, Marybeth E          16 Club Wolverine-MI      57.06      25.94 NCSA   
 31 Tselikova, Anastassia A   16 Mission San Jose-PC    58.34      25.95 NCSA   
 32 Stupp, Hallie B           16 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    58.39      25.96 NCSA   
 33 Holloway, Meaghan P       17 Unique Swimming-VA     55.43      25.99 NCSA   
 34 Todd, Alex R              15 Colorado Stars-CO      58.32      26.00 NCSA   
 35 Wang, Willa X             13 Club Wolverine-MI      57.99      26.03 NCSA   
 36 Borchers, Sophie S        17 Wildkit Swimming-IL    58.04      26.09 NCSA   
 37 Bechard, Sarah A          17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    56.93      26.10 NCSA   
 38 Mizerak, Gabrielle M      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.45      26.11 NCSA   
 39 Hewitt, Hailey K          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.99      26.12 NCSA   
 40 Nicholson, Caitlin A      16 Lansing Cats-NI        57.35      26.14 NCSA   
 41 Perks, Caitlin L          17 Qdd Swim Team-VA       57.56      26.15 NCSA   
 41 Beins, Bailey M           17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    57.86      26.15 NCSA   
 43 Stephens, Carter G        16 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.15      26.16 NCSA   
 44 Kinnear, Katie M          13 Issaquah Swim Te-PN    56.39      26.17 NCSA   
 45 Cohagen, Ashley L         16 Club Wolverine-MI      57.04      26.19 NCSA   
 45 Martin, Ruby R            16 Badger Aquatics-WI     57.25      26.19 NCSA   
 45 Savage, Heather N         17 Canandaigua Aqua-NI    56.92      26.19 NCSA   
 48 Polhill, Ali C            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.55      26.21 NCSA   
 49 Colton, Annalise M        17 Edina Swim Club-MN     55.85      26.22 NCSA   
 50 Bottelberghe, Jessica M   15 Una Pac-OR             58.13      26.29 NCSA   
 51 Carvell, Elena D          16 Academy Bullets-IL     55.48      26.31 NCSA   
 52 Plume, Olivia J           17 Una Pasa-PC            57.77      26.33 NCSA   
 52 Simunek, Jessica M        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.41      26.33 NCSA   
 54 Anaya, Ana L              15 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    56.38      26.39 NCSA   
 54 Patchen, Bonnie K         17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     57.27      26.39 NCSA   
 54 Borchers, Grace G         17 Wildkit Swimming-IL    56.84      26.39 NCSA   
 57 Fitzgerald, Maddy M       18 Seal Beach Swim-CA     58.19      26.40 NCSA   
 58 Cavalier, Meredith A      16 Qdd Swim Team-VA       57.89      26.44 NCSA   
 59 Burlingham, Eva M         15 Qdd Swim Team-VA       56.93      26.45 NCSA   
 60 Peacock, Aubrey A         16 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.14      26.47 NCSA   
 60 Trail, Melissa L          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.47      26.47 NCSA   
 62 Husband, Samantha L       18 Team Foxjet-MN         56.86      26.48 NCSA   
 63 Slater, Laura E           15 North Bay Aquati-PC    57.87      26.49 NCSA   
 63 Swanson, Nuffy E          17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    56.45      26.49 NCSA   
 65 Votava, Lauren E          14 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    57.87      26.51 NCSA   
 65 Fonteno, Megan M          15 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.50      26.51 NCSA   
 67 Points, Hannah K          18 Tigard Tualatin-OR     57.57      26.52 NCSA   
 68 Palermo, Mary Rose        16 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    58.23      26.53 NCSA   
 69 Gordon, Haley J           15 Sioux Falls Snow-SD    58.24      26.54 NCSA   
 69 Bassett, Kate P           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:06.58L     26.54 NCSA   
 71 Jacoby, Jenna C           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.35      26.57 NCSA   
 72 Lusk, Alison J            16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    57.05      26.58 NCSA   
 73 Johnson, Elizabeth A      18 Club Wolverine-MI      58.47      26.60 NCSA   
 73 Coutts, Heather J         15 Bolles School Sh-FL    58.20      26.60 NCSA   
 73 Ramirez, Emily A          14 Fort Lauderdale-FG     57.46      26.60 NCSA   
 76 Watkins, Alicia A         15 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.28      26.63 NCSA   
 77 Parsons, Kristina M       17 Marin Pirates-PC       58.34      26.64 NCSA   
 78 Franco, Kirdy L           17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    56.67      26.65 NCSA   
 79 Fish, Abbie M             18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    55.46      26.68 NCSA   
 80 Little, Caroline R        18 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.49      26.69 NCSA   
 81 Lafferty, Megan L         16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    57.50      26.71 NCSA   
 81 Andracki, Julia M         17 Arlington Alliga-IL    57.46      26.71 NCSA   
 81 Bunster, Kelly E          17 Connetquot Swim-MR     56.42      26.71 NCSA   
 84 Lawrenz, Emma N           15 Twin Cities Swim-MN    57.96      26.72 NCSA   
 85 Rodriguez, Erin G         16 Arlington Alliga-IL    58.47      26.73 NCSA   
 85 Brackett, Charlotte E     17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    58.51      26.73 NCSA   
 85 Bosma, Samantha J         15 Stingrays-GA         1:05.72L     26.73 NCSA   
 88 Huff, Katherine S         13 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    58.92      26.74 NCSA   
 88 Ciardiello, Courtney P    14 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    58.14      26.74 NCSA   
 90 Ring, Treasa F            16 Twin Cities Swim-MN    55.89      26.75 NCSA   
 91 Nelson, Melissa M         18 New Hope Crystal-MN    58.49      26.79 NCSA   
 92 Braun, Liz A              15 Marietta Marlins-GA    56.52      26.82 NCSA   
 93 Demonte, Anna P           13 Club Wolverine-MI      58.04      26.83 NCSA   
 94 Bicek, Adrienne L         17 Express Swim Tea-IL    57.81      26.84 NCSA   
 95 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E  16 Una Pasa-PC            55.70      26.86 NCSA   
 96 Wolla, Kaitlin A          15 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.28      26.90 NCSA   
 96 Golison, Maddie A         15 Irvine Novaquati-CA    59.41      26.90 NCSA   
 98 Simpson, Erin P           17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    57.06      26.91 NCSA   
 98 Stephens, Summer L        14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.47      26.91 NCSA   
 98 Franklin, Missy J         12 Colorado Stars-CO      59.09      26.91 NCSA   
 98 Taylor, Samantha L        15 Irvine Novaquati-CA    56.95      26.91 NCSA   
 98 Hutsell, Kayla N          15 Blackline Aquati-MN    56.73      26.91 NCSA   
103 Ellis, Jodie M            17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    57.81      26.92 NCSA   
103 Sweeney, Kaitlyn M        17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    57.91      26.92 NCSA   
105 Schroeder, Katie A        16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    56.91      26.95 NCSA   
105 Purdy, Megan H            13 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:05.06L     26.95 NCSA   
107 Stephey, Michelle L       17 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL    59.17      26.96 NCSA   
108 Stranski, Kara E          15 Portland Aquatic-OR    58.47      26.97 NCSA   
109 Blom, Alison M            16 Marin Pirates-PC       58.43      27.01 NCSA   
109 Anderson, Mary A          17 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.83      27.01 NCSA   
111 Lewinson, Rebecca M       15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      58.18      27.06 NCSA   
111 Collyer, Courtney         17 Blue Arrow Swim-MR     57.81      27.06 NCSA   
113 Davitt, Allie M           17 Scout Aquatics-IL      57.25      27.08 NCSA   
113 Krawczyk, Merritt R       16 Eagle Swim Assoc-GU    58.53      27.08 NCSA   
115 Myers, Abby E             14 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    56.90      27.09 NCSA   
115 Sampson, Kathryn F        16 McMinnville Swim-OR    57.80      27.09 NCSA   
115 Schulkin, Danielle A      15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    57.46      27.09 NCSA   
118 Sims, Danielle            14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.41      27.10 NCSA   
118 Driscoll, Lauren N        14 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:05.57L     27.10 NCSA   
120 Fujimura, Aya             16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    56.58      27.11 NCSA   
121 Dillon, Laura C           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.86      27.13 NCSA   
122 Benevento, Laura J        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.44      27.14 NCSA   
122 Rowland, Melanie J        16 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL    58.16      27.14 NCSA   
124 Liggett, Kath Y           17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    57.80      27.15 NCSA   
125 Layne, Kaitie F           16 First Colony Swi-GU    57.94      27.16 NCSA   
126 Kruszewski, Karissa H     17 Una Azot-CA            56.65      27.19 NCSA   
127 Gasior, Michelle          15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    58.44      27.22 NCSA   
128 Cardwell, Maureen K       17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    57.17      27.23 NCSA   
128 Schmidt, Meggie A         18 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA    57.22      27.23 NCSA   
130 Williams, Emma E          16 Academy Bullets-IL     57.98      27.24 NCSA   
131 Reminger, Danielle C      16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    58.35      27.26 NCSA   
132 Degrazia, Kristen A       17 Team Suffolk-MR        58.46      27.27 NCSA   
133 Harris, Lacey N           16 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL    58.47      27.28 NCSA   
133 Criscuolo, Andrea J       17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    56.98      27.28 NCSA   
133 O'Malley, Kayla E         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.17      27.28 NCSA   
136 Sellinger, Elli P         16 Shorewood Swim C-WI    58.25      27.30 NCSA   
137 Lin, Olivia S             16 Houston Swim Clu-GU    57.63      27.31 NCSA   
138 Gingher, Michele A        17 Big Cat Aquatics-MA    58.87      27.33 NCSA   
139 Hancock, Jordan A         13 First Colony Swi-GU  1:05.79L     27.34 NCSA   
139 Starke, Liz L             17 The Great Wolf S-MN    57.56      27.34 NCSA   
139 Searcy, Lauren E          13 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    57.99      27.34 NCSA   
142 Lawrence, Victoria T      16 City of Mobile S-SE    58.29      27.36 NCSA   
143 Adank, Danielle N         17 The Great Wolf S-MN    58.15      27.37 NCSA   
144 Clark, Casey L            14 Premier Aquatics-GU    56.76      27.41 NCSA   
145 Foster, Mary M            17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    57.75      27.46 NCSA   
146 Patterson, Anna L         14 Premier Aquatics-GU    57.82      27.48 NCSA   
147 Glaeser, Suzannah L       18 Qdd Swim Team-VA       57.91      27.51 NCSA   
147 Peters, Courtney E        15 Marietta Marlins-GA    57.89      27.51 NCSA   
149 Gorenc, Arianna M         16 Waukesha Express-WI    57.86      27.53 NCSA   
149 Wiley, Cjay M             14 Georgia Coastal-GA     58.48      27.53 NCSA   
149 Janowicz, Lissa D         15 Excel Aquatics-SE      58.03      27.53 NCSA   
152 Connolly, Meaghan N       14 First Colony Swi-GU    59.15      27.58 NCSA   
153 Grandjean, Amanda M       17 Canton City Scho-LE    57.50      27.65 NCSA   
154 Calderon, Gisele A        16 Tiger Aquatics-LA      59.37      27.68 NCSA   
155 Soderholm, Rebecca A      16 Badger Aquatics-WI     57.99      27.69 NCSA   
156 Snyder, Rose R            18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    58.85      27.76 NCSA   
157 Richie, Chelsea E         16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    58.05      27.78 NCSA   
158 Wilson, Ele T             17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  1:05.49L     27.85 NCSA   
159 Murray, Katie G           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.38      27.88 NCSA   
160 Stiles, Madeline L        17 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.42      27.93 NCSA   
161 Pratt, Kristen E          18 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    59.09      28.09 NCSA   
162 Brichacek, Meredith C     16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    58.80      28.82 NCSA   
 -- Kelly, Emily C            15 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.02         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Titley, Allison R         15 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.20         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Waszak, Melanie L         16 Hickory Willow S-IL    58.15         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Pepper, Elizabeth         14 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.95        SCR        
 -- Tran, Cindy               16 Golden West Swim-CA    56.05        SCR        
 -- Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M      15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.36        SCR        
 -- Gregoire, Jenna L         16 Falfins Swimming-CO  1:04.50L       SCR        
 -- Scott, Olivia J           15 Academy Bullets-IL     54.23        SCR        
 -- Read, Haley L             17 Una Pasa-PC            58.26        SCR        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.39  OLYT
              1:03.99  JRS
              1:05.79  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nolan, Katie M            16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     54.69    1:01.08 OLYT   
                  28.65     1:01.08 (32.43)                                        
  2 Reinhardt, Leah R         17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    55.29    1:01.70 OLYT   
                  29.12     1:01.70 (32.58)                                        
  3 Dauw, Caitlin M           17 St Charles Swim-IL     55.21    1:02.14 OLYT   
                  29.45     1:02.14 (32.69)                                        
  4 Winters, Kelsey A         18 Georgia Coastal-GA     54.50    1:02.28 OLYT   
                  28.82     1:02.28 (33.46)                                        
  5 Fotsch, Colleen P         18 Una Pasa-PC            54.77    1:02.83 JRS    
                  28.55     1:02.83 (34.28)                                        
  6 Caron, Hannah M           16 Raleigh Swimming-NC    54.74    1:02.98 JRS    
                  29.34     1:02.98 (33.64)                                        
  7 Scott, Lauren E           16 Southern Crescen-GA    55.25    1:03.20 JRS    
                  29.48     1:03.20 (33.72)                                        
  8 Schwee, Suzanne E         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.98    1:03.30 JRS    
                  29.20     1:03.30 (34.10)                                        
B - Final
  9 Scott, Olivia J           15 Academy Bullets-IL     55.36    1:01.92 OLYT   
                  28.80     1:01.92 (33.12)                                        
 10 Jahanshahi, Yasi          17 Golden West Swim-CA    55.46    1:02.37 OLYT   
                  29.01     1:02.37 (33.36)                                        
 11 Goral, Emma L             14 Lake Country Swi-WI    55.60    1:02.72 JRS    
                  29.04     1:02.72 (33.68)                                        
 12 Grothe, Alexis M          18 Boulder City Hen-CA    55.69    1:03.05 JRS    
                  29.12     1:03.05 (33.93)                                        
 13 Todhunter, Logan P        17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     55.69    1:03.88 JRS    
                  29.78     1:03.88 (34.10)                                        
 14 Dicus, Emily G            15 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    55.37    1:03.96 JRS    
                  29.28     1:03.96 (34.68)                                        
 15 Stafford, Shara E         18 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    55.49    1:04.10 NCSA   
                  29.52     1:04.10 (34.58)                                        
 16 Jensen, Liv E             17 Una Pasa-PC            55.71    1:04.38 NCSA   
                  29.81     1:04.38 (34.57)                                        
C - Final
 17 Britt, Chelsea E          13 Fort Lauderdale-FG     56.01    1:02.54 JRS    
                  29.46     1:02.54 (33.08)                                        
 18 Menguy, Anais             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.83    1:02.98 JRS    
                  29.05     1:02.98 (33.93)                                        
 19 Holden, Kim B             16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.00    1:03.18 JRS    
                  29.25     1:03.18 (33.93)                                        
 20 Niessl, Steffi E          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.84    1:03.21 JRS    
                  29.50     1:03.21 (33.71)                                        
 21 Swanson, Nuffy E          17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    55.91    1:03.61 JRS    
                  29.68     1:03.61 (33.93)                                        
 22 Norberg, Lindsey E        16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     55.92    1:03.94 JRS    
                  29.74     1:03.94 (34.20)                                        
 23 Amundsen, Kelsey J        17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    56.09    1:04.24 NCSA   
                  29.58     1:04.24 (34.66)                                        
 24 Henry, Sarah M            16 Raleigh Swimming-NC    56.08    1:05.06 NCSA   
                  29.79     1:05.06 (35.27)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   54.01        2002 Laura M Davis, Terrapins                     
                56.09  JRS
                58.49  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  58.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Simunek, Jessica M        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT    1:04.29        
                  29.52     1:04.29 (34.77)                                        
 -- Amundsen, Kelsey J        17 The Woodlands Sw-GU       NT         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   54.01        2002 Laura M Davis, Terrapins                     
                56.09  JRS
                58.49  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  58.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winters, Kelsey A         18 Georgia Coastal-GA     54.75      54.50 JRS    
                  25.35       54.50 (29.15)                                        
  2 Nolan, Katie M            16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     53.86      54.69 JRS    
                  26.13       54.69 (28.56)                                        
  3 Caron, Hannah M           16 Raleigh Swimming-NC    54.98      54.74 JRS    
                  25.61       54.74 (29.13)                                        
  4 Fotsch, Colleen P         18 Una Pasa-PC            55.92      54.77 JRS    
                  25.07       54.77 (29.70)                                        
  5 Schwee, Suzanne E         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.78      54.98 JRS    
                  25.66       54.98 (29.32)                                        
  6 Dauw, Caitlin M           17 St Charles Swim-IL     55.45      55.21 JRS    
                  25.90       55.21 (29.31)                                        
  7 Scott, Lauren E           16 Southern Crescen-GA    56.40      55.25 JRS    
                  25.86       55.25 (29.39)                                        
  8 Reinhardt, Leah R         17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    55.39      55.29 JRS    
                  26.11       55.29 (29.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Scott, Olivia J           15 Academy Bullets-IL     54.23      55.36 JRS    
                  26.13       55.36 (29.23)                                        
 10 Dicus, Emily G            15 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    55.69      55.37 JRS    
                  25.69       55.37 (29.68)                                        
 11 Jahanshahi, Yasi          17 Golden West Swim-CA    55.75      55.46 JRS    
                  26.20       55.46 (29.26)                                        
 12 Stafford, Shara E         18 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    56.64      55.49 JRS    
                  26.19       55.49 (29.30)                                        
 13 Goral, Emma L             14 Lake Country Swi-WI    55.98      55.60 JRS    
                  26.08       55.60 (29.52)                                        
 14 Todhunter, Logan P        17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     55.07      55.69 JRS    
                  26.29       55.69 (29.40)                                        
 14 Grothe, Alexis M          18 Boulder City Hen-CA    55.55      55.69 JRS    
                  25.98       55.69 (29.71)                                        
 16 Jensen, Liv E             17 Una Pasa-PC            56.70      55.71 JRS    
                  25.92       55.71 (29.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Menguy, Anais             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.55      55.83 JRS    
                  26.11       55.83 (29.72)                                        
 18 Niessl, Steffi E          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.87      55.84 JRS    
                  25.56       55.84 (30.28)                                        
 19 Swanson, Nuffy E          17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    56.45      55.91 JRS    
                  26.65       55.91 (29.26)                                        
 20 Norberg, Lindsey E        16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     56.97      55.92 JRS    
                  26.43       55.92 (29.49)                                        
 21 Holden, Kim B             16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.63      56.00 JRS    
                  26.30       56.00 (29.70)                                        
 22 Britt, Chelsea E          13 Fort Lauderdale-FG     55.22      56.01 JRS    
                  26.42       56.01 (29.59)                                        
 23 Henry, Sarah M            16 Raleigh Swimming-NC    56.32      56.08 JRS    
                  26.06       56.08 (30.02)                                        
 24 Amundsen, Kelsey J        17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    57.13     J56.09 JRS    
                  26.44       56.09 (29.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Simunek, Jessica M        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.41     J56.09 JRS    
                  26.53       56.09 (29.56)                                        
 26 Thompson, Meghan L        17 Mason Makos Swim-PV    55.98      56.25 NCSA   
                  26.20       56.25 (30.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Powers, Mackenzie E       16 Una Acad-IL            56.17      56.26 NCSA   
                  26.42       56.26 (29.84)                                        
 28 Colton, Annalise M        17 Edina Swim Club-MN     55.85      56.31 NCSA   
                  26.21       56.31 (30.10)                                        
 29 Bootsma, Rachel K         14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    56.66      56.40 NCSA   
                  26.76       56.40 (29.64)                                        
 30 Hynson, Jackie K          17 Potomac Raiders-MD     58.28      56.42 NCSA   
                  26.62       56.42 (29.80)                                        
 31 Vincent, Mandy L          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.85      56.51 NCSA   
                  26.76       56.51 (29.75)                                        
 31 Wang, Willa X             13 Club Wolverine-MI      57.99      56.51 NCSA   
                  27.11       56.51 (29.40)                                        
 33 Lafferty, Megan L         16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    57.50      56.55 NCSA   
                  26.39       56.55 (30.16)                                        
 34 Hewitt, Hailey K          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.99      56.59 NCSA   
                  26.24       56.59 (30.35)                                        
 35 Garber, Taylor R          16 Dayton Raiders-OH      55.68      56.61 NCSA   
                  26.31       56.61 (30.30)                                        
 36 Stupp, Hallie B           16 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    58.39      56.63 NCSA   
                  26.25       56.63 (30.38)                                        
 37 Holloway, Meaghan P       17 Unique Swimming-VA     55.43      56.68 NCSA   
                  26.27       56.68 (30.41)                                        
 38 Polhill, Ali C            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.55      56.69 NCSA   
                  26.70       56.69 (29.99)                                        
 39 Carvell, Elena D          16 Academy Bullets-IL     55.48      56.77 NCSA   
                  26.36       56.77 (30.41)                                        
 40 Anaya, Ana L              15 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    56.38      56.83 NCSA   
                  26.47       56.83 (30.36)                                        
 41 Nicholson, Caitlin A      16 Lansing Cats-NI        57.35      56.87 NCSA   
                  26.46       56.87 (30.41)                                        
 42 Patchen, Bonnie K         17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     57.27      56.88 NCSA   
                  27.17       56.88 (29.71)                                        
 42 Miller, Laura M           16 David Douglas Sw-OR    58.21      56.88 NCSA   
                  27.02       56.88 (29.86)                                        
 44 Christofferson, Stephani  16 North Bay Aquati-PC    56.79      56.92 NCSA   
                  26.75       56.92 (30.17)                                        
 45 Savage, Heather N         17 Canandaigua Aqua-NI    56.92      56.97 NCSA   
                  26.98       56.97 (29.99)                                        
 46 Points, Hannah K          18 Tigard Tualatin-OR     57.57      56.99 NCSA   
                  27.19       56.99 (29.80)                                        
 47 Anderson, Kaela E         15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    57.38      57.08 NCSA   
                  27.06       57.08 (30.02)                                        
 48 Bechard, Sarah A          17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    56.93      57.12 NCSA   
                  26.30       57.12 (30.82)                                        
 49 Schulkin, Danielle A      15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    57.46      57.16 NCSA   
                  27.27       57.16 (29.89)                                        
 50 Stephens, Carter G        16 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.15      57.17 NCSA   
                  26.52       57.17 (30.65)                                        
 50 Bechtel, Christina G      14 Excel Aquatics-SE      57.86      57.17 NCSA   
                  26.32       57.17 (30.85)                                        
 50 Kendall, Amanda E         17 Mason Makos Swim-PV    57.12      57.17 NCSA   
                  26.77       57.17 (30.40)                                        
 53 Blom, Alison M            16 Marin Pirates-PC       58.43      57.23 NCSA   
                  26.57       57.23 (30.66)                                        
 53 Hall, Marybeth E          16 Club Wolverine-MI      57.06      57.23 NCSA   
                  26.38       57.23 (30.85)                                        
 55 Brabson, Laurel A         17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    57.32      57.26 NCSA   
                  27.02       57.26 (30.24)                                        
 56 Randolf, Melissa R        15 StingRay Swimmin-PN    57.14      57.27 NCSA   
                  26.73       57.27 (30.54)                                        
 57 Martin, Ruby R            16 Badger Aquatics-WI     57.25      57.31 NCSA   
                  26.73       57.31 (30.58)                                        
 58 Titley, Allison R         15 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.20      57.34 NCSA   
                  27.48       57.34 (29.86)                                        
 59 Richmond, Victoria L      17 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.96      57.36 NCSA   
                  26.84       57.36 (30.52)                                        
 59 Little, Caroline R        18 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.49      57.36 NCSA   
                  26.72       57.36 (30.64)                                        
 59 Cohagen, Ashley L         16 Club Wolverine-MI      57.04      57.36 NCSA   
                  26.62       57.36 (30.74)                                        
 62 Perks, Caitlin L          17 Qdd Swim Team-VA       57.56      57.37 NCSA   
                  26.76       57.37 (30.61)                                        
 63 Stephens, Summer L        14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.47      57.38 NCSA   
                  26.81       57.38 (30.57)                                        
 64 Fonteno, Megan M          15 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.50      57.41 NCSA   
                  26.87       57.41 (30.54)                                        
 65 Adamczyk, Emily M         16 Unattached-CA          58.14      57.43 NCSA   
                  27.01       57.43 (30.42)                                        
 67 Nunn, Emma C              14 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.55      57.46 NCSA   
                  27.07       57.46 (30.39)                                        
 67 Beins, Bailey M           17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    57.86      57.46 NCSA   
                  26.71       57.46 (30.75)                                        
 69 Husband, Samantha L       18 Team Foxjet-MN         56.86      57.47 NCSA   
                  26.76       57.47 (30.71)                                        
 70 Burlingham, Eva M         15 Qdd Swim Team-VA       56.93      57.51 NCSA   
                  26.91       57.51 (30.60)                                        
 71 Krawczyk, Merritt R       16 Eagle Swim Assoc-GU    58.53      57.52 NCSA   
                  27.29       57.52 (30.23)                                        
 72 Hicks, Ashley N           16 Plantation Swim-FG     58.25      57.55 NCSA   
                  26.85       57.55 (30.70)                                        
 73 Hutsell, Kayla N          15 Blackline Aquati-MN    56.73      57.57 NCSA   
                  27.09       57.57 (30.48)                                        
 73 Demonte, Anna P           13 Club Wolverine-MI      58.04      57.57 NCSA   
                  27.32       57.57 (30.25)                                        
 75 Gordon, Haley J           15 Sioux Falls Snow-SD    58.24      57.58 NCSA   
                  26.98       57.58 (30.60)                                        
 76 Tselikova, Anastassia A   16 Mission San Jose-PC    58.34      57.62 NCSA   
                  26.96       57.62 (30.66)                                        
 77 Schroeder, Katie A        16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    56.91      57.64 NCSA   
                  27.45       57.64 (30.19)                                        
 78 Mizerak, Gabrielle M      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.45      57.66 NCSA   
                  26.96       57.66 (30.70)                                        
 79 Folk, Breanna L           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    56.40      57.69 NCSA   
                  27.23       57.69 (30.46)                                        
 79 Collyer, Courtney         17 Blue Arrow Swim-MR     57.81      57.69 NCSA   
                  27.21       57.69 (30.48)                                        
 81 Avers, Whitney E          17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:05.70L     57.70 NCSA   
                  27.57       57.70 (30.13)                                        
 82 Lawrenz, Emma N           15 Twin Cities Swim-MN    57.96      57.74 NCSA   
                  27.13       57.74 (30.61)                                        
 83 Degrazia, Kristen A       17 Team Suffolk-MR        58.46      57.76 NCSA   
                  27.17       57.76 (30.59)                                        
 84 Plume, Olivia J           17 Una Pasa-PC            57.77      57.78 NCSA   
                  27.09       57.78 (30.69)                                        
 85 Kruszewski, Karissa H     17 Una Azot-CA            56.65      57.79 NCSA   
                  27.41       57.79 (30.38)                                        
 85 Rowland, Melanie J        16 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL    58.16      57.79 NCSA   
                  27.16       57.79 (30.63)                                        
 87 Fujimura, Aya             16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    56.58      57.80 NCSA   
                  27.28       57.80 (30.52)                                        
 87 Brackett, Charlotte E     17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    58.51      57.80 NCSA   
                  26.95       57.80 (30.85)                                        
 89 Rodriguez, Erin G         16 Arlington Alliga-IL    58.47      57.81 NCSA   
                  27.05       57.81 (30.76)                                        
 90 Gasior, Michelle          15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    58.44      57.82 NCSA   
                  26.92       57.82 (30.90)                                        
 90 Myers, Abby E             14 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    56.90      57.82 NCSA   
                  26.90       57.82 (30.92)                                        
 90 Cardwell, Maureen K       17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    57.17      57.82 NCSA   
                  27.33       57.82 (30.49)                                        
 93 Bunster, Kelly E          17 Connetquot Swim-MR     56.42      57.83 NCSA   
                  26.96       57.83 (30.87)                                        
 94 Borchers, Grace G         17 Wildkit Swimming-IL    56.84      57.85 NCSA   
                  27.50       57.85 (30.35)                                        
 94 Ciardiello, Courtney P    14 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    58.14      57.85 NCSA   
                  27.07       57.85 (30.78)                                        
 96 Suppan, Alex I            17 Green Mountain A-NE    57.48      57.86 NCSA   
                  27.60       57.86 (30.26)                                        
 97 Starke, Liz L             17 The Great Wolf S-MN    57.56      57.87 NCSA   
                  27.72       57.87 (30.15)                                        
 98 Rogers, Beth A            16 Canton City Scho-LE    57.97      57.88 NCSA   
                  27.12       57.88 (30.76)                                        
 99 Denman, Heather N         17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    57.38      57.89 NCSA   
                  27.38       57.89 (30.51)                                        
 99 King, Meredith C          17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    58.12      57.89 NCSA   
                  27.40       57.89 (30.49)                                        
 99 Wolla, Kaitlin A          15 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.28      57.89 NCSA   
                  26.71       57.89 (31.18)                                        
102 Simpson, Erin P           17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    57.06      57.95 NCSA   
                  27.54       57.95 (30.41)                                        
103 Schmidt, Meggie A         18 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA    57.22      57.96 NCSA   
                  27.22       57.96 (30.74)                                        
104 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M      15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.36      57.97 NCSA   
                  27.36       57.97 (30.61)                                        
104 Huff, Katherine S         13 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    58.92      57.97 NCSA   
                  27.52       57.97 (30.45)                                        
104 Johnson, Ellie M          17 Arizona Swimming-AZ    55.87      57.97 NCSA   
                  26.82       57.97 (31.15)                                        
107 Moriarty, Laura M         18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    56.72      57.99 NCSA   
                  27.17       57.99 (30.82)                                        
108 Cavalier, Meredith A      16 Qdd Swim Team-VA       57.89      58.00 NCSA   
                  27.23       58.00 (30.77)                                        
109 Golison, Maddie A         15 Irvine Novaquati-CA    59.41      58.02 NCSA   
                  27.42       58.02 (30.60)                                        
110 Dawson, Jenah C           17 Marin Pirates-PC       58.57      58.04 NCSA   
                  26.96       58.04 (31.08)                                        
111 Peacock, Aubrey A         16 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.14      58.05 NCSA   
                  26.94       58.05 (31.11)                                        
112 Peters, Courtney E        15 Marietta Marlins-GA    57.89      58.09 NCSA   
                  27.76       58.09 (30.33)                                        
113 Franco, Kirdy L           17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    56.67      58.10 NCSA   
                  27.43       58.10 (30.67)                                        
114 Kinnear, Katie M          13 Issaquah Swim Te-PN    57.79      58.12 NCSA   
                  27.25       58.12 (30.87)                                        
114 Benevento, Laura J        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.44      58.12 NCSA   
                  27.32       58.12 (30.80)                                        
114 Belcher, Erica L          14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    57.70      58.12 NCSA   
                  27.82       58.12 (30.30)                                        
117 Haulsee, Alison M         15 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.93      58.13 NCSA   
                  27.75       58.13 (30.38)                                        
117 Fish, Abbie M             18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    55.46      58.13 NCSA   
                  27.56       58.13 (30.57)                                        
117 Borchers, Sophie S        17 Wildkit Swimming-IL    58.04      58.13 NCSA   
                  26.88       58.13 (31.25)                                        
120 Ramirez, Emily A          14 Fort Lauderdale-FG     57.46      58.14 NCSA   
                  27.58       58.14 (30.56)                                        
120 Pepper, Elizabeth         14 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.95      58.14 NCSA   
                  27.39       58.14 (30.75)                                        
122 Masters, Amanda G         17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    58.78      58.16 NCSA   
                  27.15       58.16 (31.01)                                        
122 Nelson, Melissa M         18 New Hope Crystal-MN    58.49      58.16 NCSA   
                  27.69       58.16 (30.47)                                        
124 Gregoire, Jenna L         16 Falfins Swimming-CO  1:04.50L     58.18 NCSA   
                  27.72       58.18 (30.46)                                        
125 Watkins, Alicia A         15 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.28      58.21 NCSA   
                  27.52       58.21 (30.69)                                        
125 Williams, Emma E          16 Academy Bullets-IL     57.98      58.21 NCSA   
                  27.33       58.21 (30.88)                                        
127 Parsons, Kristina M       17 Marin Pirates-PC       58.34      58.24 NCSA   
                  27.73       58.24 (30.51)                                        
128 O'Malley, Kayla E         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.17      58.25 NCSA   
                  27.01       58.25 (31.24)                                        
129 Lawrence, Victoria T      16 City of Mobile S-SE    58.29      58.26 NCSA   
                  27.54       58.26 (30.72)                                        
130 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E  16 Una Pasa-PC            55.70      58.27 NCSA   
                  27.41       58.27 (30.86)                                        
130 Purdy, Megan H            13 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:05.06L     58.27 NCSA   
                  27.06       58.27 (31.21)                                        
132 Schmitz, Amanda K         18 Una Pasa-PC            58.44      58.28 NCSA   
                  27.74       58.28 (30.54)                                        
133 Fayhee, Kally P           16 Academy Bullets-IL     58.47      58.29 NCSA   
                  27.63       58.29 (30.66)                                        
134 Sampson, Kathryn F        16 McMinnville Swim-OR    57.80      58.32 NCSA   
                  27.34       58.32 (30.98)                                        
134 Green, Amber R            16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    58.87      58.32 NCSA   
                  26.68       58.32 (31.64)                                        
136 Watkins, Dari I           14 Unattached             58.91      58.35 NCSA   
                  27.83       58.35 (30.52)                                        
137 Schauer, Alexis R         17 Irvine Novaquati-CA    59.05      58.37 NCSA   
                  27.34       58.37 (31.03)                                        
138 Choy, Tammy H             18 Una Pasa-PC            59.32      58.42 NCSA   
                  27.24       58.42 (31.18)                                        
139 Sweeney, Kaitlyn M        17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    57.91      58.44 NCSA   
                  27.49       58.44 (30.95)                                        
140 Ellis, Jodie M            17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    57.81      58.45 NCSA   
                  27.50       58.45 (30.95)                                        
140 Bottelberghe, Jessica M   15 Una Pac-OR             58.13      58.45 NCSA   
                  26.79       58.45 (31.66)                                        
142 Dressel, Marissa L        15 Town of Tonawand-NI    57.90      58.50        
                  27.32       58.50 (31.18)                                        
143 Hall, Elizabeth M         16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    57.33      58.51        
                  27.02       58.51 (31.49)                                        
144 Read, Haley L             17 Una Pasa-PC            58.26      58.53        
                  27.62       58.53 (30.91)                                        
144 Hughes, Christine V       17 Team Greenville-SC     58.82      58.53        
                  27.51       58.53 (31.02)                                        
146 Ring, Treasa F            16 Twin Cities Swim-MN    55.89      58.57        
                  26.93       58.57 (31.64)                                        
147 Desantis, Rachael E       18 Greenwood Memori-NE    59.35      58.65        
                  27.57       58.65 (31.08)                                        
148 Mercke, Miranda A         14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    58.06      58.66        
                  27.11       58.66 (31.55)                                        
149 Janowicz, Lissa D         15 Excel Aquatics-SE      58.03      58.72        
                  27.85       58.72 (30.87)                                        
150 Carner, Amanda D          14 Coast Guard Blue-VA    58.80      58.76        
                  27.75       58.76 (31.01)                                        
150 Garcia, Monica F          16 Una Pasa-PC            58.58      58.76        
                  27.53       58.76 (31.23)                                        
152 Anderson, Mary A          17 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.83      58.77        
                  27.42       58.77 (31.35)                                        
152 Adank, Danielle N         17 The Great Wolf S-MN    58.15      58.77        
                  27.98       58.77 (30.79)                                        
154 Sims, Danielle            14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.41      58.80        
                  27.07       58.80 (31.73)                                        
155 Waszak, Melanie L         16 Hickory Willow S-IL    58.15      58.84        
                  27.45       58.84 (31.39)                                        
156 Stranski, Kara E          15 Portland Aquatic-OR    58.47      58.87        
                  27.33       58.87 (31.54)                                        
157 Liggett, Kath Y           17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    57.80      58.90        
                  27.25       58.90 (31.65)                                        
157 Trail, Melissa L          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.47      58.90        
                  27.17       58.90 (31.73)                                        
159 Sellinger, Elli P         16 Shorewood Swim C-WI    58.25      58.91        
                  27.62       58.91 (31.29)                                        
160 Dillon, Laura C           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.86      58.94        
                  27.98       58.94 (30.96)                                        
161 Bessette, Dominique A     14 Lake Forest Swim-IL    59.27      58.99        
                  27.60       58.99 (31.39)                                        
161 Fitzgerald, Maddy M       18 Seal Beach Swim-CA     58.19      58.99        
                  27.48       58.99 (31.51)                                        
163 Bosma, Samantha J         15 Stingrays-GA         1:05.72L     59.01        
                  27.81       59.01 (31.20)                                        
164 Kearns, Jill M            18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     58.55      59.04        
                  28.23       59.04 (30.81)                                        
165 Spencer, Haley J          17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    57.14      59.05        
                  27.66       59.05 (31.39)                                        
166 Hancock, Jordan A         13 First Colony Swi-GU  1:05.79L     59.06        
                  27.75       59.06 (31.31)                                        
167 Clark, Casey L            14 Premier Aquatics-GU    56.76      59.07        
                  27.44       59.07 (31.63)                                        
168 Miller, Cory E            18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    58.90      59.08        
                  27.68       59.08 (31.40)                                        
168 Wiley, Cjay M             14 Georgia Coastal-GA     58.76      59.08        
                  27.89       59.08 (31.19)                                        
168 Pratt, Kristen E          18 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    59.09      59.08        
                  27.80       59.08 (31.28)                                        
171 Patterson, Anna L         14 Premier Aquatics-GU    57.82      59.09        
                  28.08       59.09 (31.01)                                        
171 Braun, Liz A              15 Marietta Marlins-GA    56.52      59.09        
                  27.27       59.09 (31.82)                                        
171 McBroom, Jessica L        18 The Woodlands Sw-GU    58.54      59.09        
                  27.85       59.09 (31.24)                                        
174 Stephey, Michelle L       17 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL    59.17      59.11        
                  27.21       59.11 (31.90)                                        
174 Calderon, Gisele A        16 Tiger Aquatics-LA      59.37      59.11        
                  27.75       59.11 (31.36)                                        
174 Hughey, Stevie D          16 Bakersfield Swim-CC    59.01      59.11        
                  27.90       59.11 (31.21)                                        
174 Wells, Caroline V         18 Corvallis Aquati-OR    58.54      59.11        
                  27.51       59.11 (31.60)                                        
178 Reminger, Danielle C      16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    58.35      59.13        
                  27.44       59.13 (31.69)                                        
179 Coutts, Heather J         15 Bolles School Sh-FL    58.20      59.16        
                  27.51       59.16 (31.65)                                        
180 Weaver, Joan M            16 Islip Aquatics-MR      58.51      59.17        
                  27.81       59.17 (31.36)                                        
181 Jacoby, Jenna C           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.35      59.24        
                  27.32       59.24 (31.92)                                        
182 Harris, Lacey N           16 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL    58.47      59.31        
                  27.39       59.31 (31.92)                                        
183 Gingher, Michele A        17 Big Cat Aquatics-MA    58.87      59.42        
                  27.58       59.42 (31.84)                                        
183 Snyder, Rose R            18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    58.85      59.42        
                  28.10       59.42 (31.32)                                        
185 Mascia, Nina S            15 New Wave Swim Te-NC    59.40      59.44        
                  27.77       59.44 (31.67)                                        
186 Vandoren, Sarah M         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.44      59.48        
                  28.05       59.48 (31.43)                                        
186 Stiles, Madeline L        17 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.42      59.48        
                  27.93       59.48 (31.55)                                        
188 Murray, Katie G           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.38      59.51        
                  28.14       59.51 (31.37)                                        
189 Harrell, Olivia S         16 Missouri State A-MV    59.49      59.54        
                  27.59       59.54 (31.95)                                        
189 Votava, Lauren E          14 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    57.87      59.54        
                  27.82       59.54 (31.72)                                        
191 Foster, Mary M            17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    57.75      59.55        
                  27.64       59.55 (31.91)                                        
192 Huang, Salena             15 Mission San Jose-PC    59.19      59.57        
                  27.94       59.57 (31.63)                                        
193 Van Hout, Aja R           15 Badger Aquatics-WI     59.05      59.63        
                  27.62       59.63 (32.01)                                        
193 Wilson, Ele T             17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  1:05.49L     59.63        
                  28.21       59.63 (31.42)                                        
195 Davitt, Allie M           17 Scout Aquatics-IL      57.25      59.69        
                  27.75       59.69 (31.94)                                        
196 Soderholm, Rebecca A      16 Badger Aquatics-WI     57.99      59.78        
                  28.03       59.78 (31.75)                                        
197 Criscuolo, Andrea J       17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    56.98      59.79        
                  28.16       59.79 (31.63)                                        
197 Lin, Olivia S             16 Houston Swim Clu-GU    57.63      59.79        
                  27.92       59.79 (31.87)                                        
199 Lee, Angela               15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    59.33      59.82        
                  28.13       59.82 (31.69)                                        
200 Palermo, Mary Rose        16 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    58.23      59.83        
                  27.41       59.83 (32.42)                                        
201 Delaney, Alexandra D      16 Irvine Novaquati-CA    59.45      59.84        
                  28.44       59.84 (31.40)                                        
202 Connolly, Meaghan N       14 First Colony Swi-GU    59.15      59.85        
                  27.77       59.85 (32.08)                                        
203 Searcy, Lauren E          13 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    57.99      59.86        
                  28.73       59.86 (31.13)                                        
204 Larson, Nikki M           13 Team Foxjet-MN         58.58      59.88        
                  27.55       59.88 (32.33)                                        
205 Glaeser, Suzannah L       18 Qdd Swim Team-VA       57.91      59.89        
                  27.41       59.89 (32.48)                                        
206 Zeberlein, Lindsay C      16 Colorado Stars-CO      59.15      59.90        
                  27.97       59.90 (31.93)                                        
207 Bicek, Adrienne L         17 Express Swim Tea-IL    58.43      59.94        
                  27.61       59.94 (32.33)                                        
208 Broadley, Sarah N         18 Swim Orlando Ymc-FL    59.33      59.95        
                  28.36       59.95 (31.59)                                        
209 Nunn, Abigail E           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:05.61L     59.97        
                  28.13       59.97 (31.84)                                        
210 Slater, Laura E           15 North Bay Aquati-PC    57.87      59.99        
                  27.35       59.99 (32.64)                                        
210 Gorenc, Arianna M         16 Waukesha Express-WI    57.86      59.99        
                  27.82       59.99 (32.17)                                        
212 Fernandez, Savannah R     13 Bolles School Sh-FL    58.90    1:00.03        
                  28.56     1:00.03 (31.47)                                        
213 Liu, Helen L              15 Issaquah Swim Te-PN    58.75    1:00.10        
                  28.02     1:00.10 (32.08)                                        
214 Whalen, Katelyn J         14 Fast Lane-FL           59.17    1:00.15        
                  28.01     1:00.15 (32.14)                                        
215 Korsberg, Kristin E       17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    58.52    1:00.16        
                  28.35     1:00.16 (31.81)                                        
216 Kalnins, Dana R           17 Qdd Swim Team-VA       57.38    1:00.18        
                  28.23     1:00.18 (31.95)                                        
217 Grandjean, Amanda M       17 Canton City Scho-LE    57.50    1:00.19        
                  27.69     1:00.19 (32.50)                                        
218 Bassett, Kate P           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:06.58L   1:00.21        
                  28.15     1:00.21 (32.06)                                        
219 Halkides, Lysi            15 Unattached Flori-FL  1:05.17L   1:00.34        
                  28.55     1:00.34 (31.79)                                        
220 Considine, Nora M         14 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.97    1:00.74        
                  28.45     1:00.74 (32.29)                                        
221 Gaffey, Melanie A         16 Connetquot Swim-MR     59.10    1:00.75        
                  27.43     1:00.75 (33.32)                                        
221 Andracki, Julia M         17 Arlington Alliga-IL    57.46    1:00.75        
                  27.62     1:00.75 (33.13)                                        
223 Gaskill, Kali E           18 Prince William S-VA    59.38    1:00.77        
                  27.97     1:00.77 (32.80)                                        
224 Lewinson, Rebecca M       15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      58.18    1:00.85        
                  28.25     1:00.85 (32.60)                                        
225 Chang, Catie E            15 Team Foxjet-MN       1:06.63L   1:00.87        
                  28.75     1:00.87 (32.12)                                        
226 Eden, Madeleine N         12 Team Foxjet-MN         59.10    1:00.94        
                  28.18     1:00.94 (32.76)                                        
227 Ryan, Kelly L             15 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    58.82    1:01.66        
                  28.62     1:01.66 (33.04)                                        
228 Richie, Chelsea E         16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    58.05    1:01.69        
                  28.12     1:01.69 (33.57)                                        
229 Werner, Bridget L         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:07.22L   1:01.90        
                  28.62     1:01.90 (33.28)                                        
230 Skenandore, Kayla F       14 Waukesha Express-WI    58.96    1:02.16        
                  28.80     1:02.16 (33.36)                                        
231 Brichacek, Meredith C     16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    58.80    1:02.82        
                  29.33     1:02.82 (33.49)                                        
 -- Armstrong, Stephanie A    16 Waukesha Express-WI    59.33         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Todd, Alex R              15 Colorado Stars-CO      58.32         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Thompson, Rebecca M       17 Waukesha Express-WI    58.55         DQ        
      Declared false start
 65 Hawthorne, Meghan C       16 Unattached             56.39         DQ        
                  27.03          DQ (30.40)                                        
 -- Tran, Cindy               16 Golden West Swim-CA    56.05        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Layne, Kaitie F           16 First Colony Swi-GU    57.94         NS        
 -- Driscoll, Lauren N        14 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:05.57L        NS        
 -- Prestinario, Amy N        18 St Charles Swim-IL     58.49        SCR        
 -- Taylor, Kaitlin M         17 Highlander Aquat-FL    57.69        SCR        
 -- Gaid, Kelsey P            17 Marietta Marlins-GA    59.27        SCR        
 -- Lusk, Alison J            16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    57.05        SCR        
 -- Taylor, Samantha L        15 Irvine Novaquati-CA    56.95        SCR        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:16.69  OLYT
              2:20.39  JRS
              2:24.19  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reinhardt, Leah R         17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:58.33    2:14.42 OLYT   
                  29.55     1:03.46 (33.91)     1:38.48 (35.02)     2:14.42 (35.94)
  2 Jahanshahi, Yasi          17 Golden West Swim-CA  1:59.66    2:14.80 OLYT   
                  29.92     1:04.32 (34.40)     1:39.57 (35.25)     2:14.80 (35.23)
  3 Swanson, Nuffy E          17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:58.86    2:15.42 OLYT   
                  30.17     1:04.77 (34.60)     1:39.89 (35.12)     2:15.42 (35.53)
  4 Fish, Abbie M             18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:59.92    2:16.43 OLYT   
                  30.28     1:04.42 (34.14)     1:40.28 (35.86)     2:16.43 (36.15)
  5 Naurath, Rachel S         15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:01.04    2:16.75 JRS    
                  30.64     1:05.27 (34.63)     1:41.05 (35.78)     2:16.75 (35.70)
  6 Moriarty, Laura M         18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:00.67    2:18.54 JRS    
                  30.43     1:05.34 (34.91)     1:41.49 (36.15)     2:18.54 (37.05)
  7 Schwee, Suzanne E         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:00.83    2:21.36 NCSA   
                  30.90     1:05.37 (34.47)   2:21.36 (1:15.99)                    
  8 Holloway, Meaghan P       17 Unique Swimming-VA   2:00.87    2:22.86 NCSA   
                  31.19     1:06.79 (35.60)     1:44.06 (37.27)     2:22.86 (38.80)
B - Final
  9 Britt, Chelsea E          13 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:01.72    2:15.51 OLYT   
                  30.12     1:04.93 (34.81)     1:40.42 (35.49)     2:15.51 (35.09)
 10 Nolan, Katie M            16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:01.83    2:15.79 OLYT   
                  29.85     1:04.04 (34.19)     1:38.89 (34.85)     2:15.79 (36.90)
 11 Vincent, Mandy L          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:02.28    2:17.09 JRS    
                  31.82     1:06.60 (34.78)     1:41.79 (35.19)     2:17.09 (35.30)
 12 Hynson, Jackie K          17 Potomac Raiders-MD   2:02.28    2:18.31 JRS    
                  31.47     1:06.59 (35.12)     1:42.51 (35.92)     2:18.31 (35.80)
 13 Anderson, Kaela E         15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:02.09    2:19.66 JRS    
                  30.82     1:05.86 (35.04)     1:41.90 (36.04)     2:19.66 (37.76)
 14 Caron, Hannah M           16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:02.07    2:20.49 NCSA   
                  30.36     1:05.40 (35.04)     1:42.54 (37.14)     2:20.49 (37.95)
 15 Titley, Allison R         15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:02.28    2:21.54 NCSA   
                  32.00     1:07.67 (35.67)     1:44.00 (36.33)     2:21.54 (37.54)
 16 Winters, Kelsey A         18 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:01.13    2:24.44        
                  30.09     1:05.54 (35.45)     1:44.18 (38.64)     2:24.44 (40.26)
C - Final
 17 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M      15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:02.38    2:16.72 JRS    
                  30.59     1:05.15 (34.56)     1:40.47 (35.32)     2:16.72 (36.25)
 18 Nunn, Emma C              14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:02.34    2:16.74 JRS    
                  30.90     1:06.15 (35.25)     1:41.78 (35.63)     2:16.74 (34.96)
 19 Schmitz, Amanda K         18 Una Pasa-PC          2:03.31    2:19.93 JRS    
                  31.81     1:07.07 (35.26)     1:43.39 (36.32)     2:19.93 (36.54)
 20 Points, Hannah K          18 Tigard Tualatin-OR   2:02.30    2:20.38 JRS    
                  31.72     1:07.32 (35.60)     1:43.43 (36.11)     2:20.38 (36.95)
 21 Pepper, Elizabeth         14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:02.87    2:20.60 NCSA   
                  31.92     1:07.29 (35.37)     1:44.21 (36.92)     2:20.60 (36.39)
 22 Dauw, Caitlin M           17 St Charles Swim-IL   2:03.25    2:20.87 NCSA   
                  30.60     1:05.44 (34.84)     1:41.89 (36.45)     2:20.87 (38.98)
 23 King, Meredith C          17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:02.49    2:20.94 NCSA   
                  31.02     1:06.29 (35.27)     1:43.08 (36.79)     2:20.94 (37.86)
 24 Stephens, Carter G        16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:02.64    2:25.17        
                  31.53     1:08.04 (36.51)     1:46.01 (37.97)     2:25.17 (39.16)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:58.25        2002 Laura Davis/Elizabeth Shaw                 
                2:03.29  JRS
                2:07.39  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reinhardt, Leah R         17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:02.12    1:58.33 JRS    
                  26.26       55.80 (29.54)     1:26.10 (30.30)     1:58.33 (32.23)
  2 Swanson, Nuffy E          17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:00.36    1:58.86 JRS    
                  26.86       57.20 (30.34)     1:27.96 (30.76)     1:58.86 (30.90)
  3 Jahanshahi, Yasi          17 Golden West Swim-CA  1:59.91    1:59.66 JRS    
                  26.75       56.98 (30.23)     1:28.40 (31.42)     1:59.66 (31.26)
  4 Fish, Abbie M             18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:57.72    1:59.92 JRS    
                  27.24       57.35 (30.11)     1:28.84 (31.49)     1:59.92 (31.08)
  5 Moriarty, Laura M         18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:01.60    2:00.67 JRS    
                  27.67       58.26 (30.59)     1:29.15 (30.89)     2:00.67 (31.52)
  6 Schwee, Suzanne E         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:02.44    2:00.83 JRS    
                  27.11       57.44 (30.33)     1:28.41 (30.97)     2:00.83 (32.42)
  7 Holloway, Meaghan P       17 Unique Swimming-VA   2:00.66    2:00.87 JRS    
                  27.37       58.00 (30.63)     1:29.04 (31.04)     2:00.87 (31.83)
  8 Naurath, Rachel S         15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:03.34    2:01.04 JRS    
                  27.46       57.88 (30.42)     1:29.36 (31.48)     2:01.04 (31.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Winters, Kelsey A         18 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:03.81    2:01.13 JRS    
                  26.48       56.26 (29.78)     1:27.76 (31.50)     2:01.13 (33.37)
 10 Britt, Chelsea E          13 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:02.70    2:01.72 JRS    
                  27.35       57.63 (30.28)     1:29.57 (31.94)     2:01.72 (32.15)
 11 Nolan, Katie M            16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:01.01    2:01.83 JRS    
                  26.43       56.25 (29.82)     1:27.89 (31.64)     2:01.83 (33.94)
 12 Caron, Hannah M           16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:59.96    2:02.07 JRS    
                  27.10       57.52 (30.42)     1:29.61 (32.09)     2:02.07 (32.46)
 13 Anderson, Kaela E         15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:03.71    2:02.09 JRS    
                  27.74       58.56 (30.82)     1:29.90 (31.34)     2:02.09 (32.19)
 14 Hynson, Jackie K          17 Potomac Raiders-MD   2:05.89    2:02.28 JRS    
                  28.19       58.91 (30.72)     1:30.38 (31.47)     2:02.28 (31.90)
 14 Titley, Allison R         15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:04.52    2:02.28 JRS    
                  27.72       58.61 (30.89)     1:30.75 (32.14)     2:02.28 (31.53)
 14 Vincent, Mandy L          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:02.91    2:02.28 JRS    
                  27.88       58.97 (31.09)     1:30.45 (31.48)     2:02.28 (31.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Points, Hannah K          18 Tigard Tualatin-OR   2:03.76    2:02.30 JRS    
                  27.92       59.49 (31.57)     1:30.61 (31.12)     2:02.30 (31.69)
 18 Nunn, Emma C              14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:03.72    2:02.34 JRS    
                  27.30       58.64 (31.34)     1:30.76 (32.12)     2:02.34 (31.58)
 19 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M      15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:04.32    2:02.38 JRS    
                  27.83       59.03 (31.20)     1:30.59 (31.56)     2:02.38 (31.79)
 20 King, Meredith C          17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:04.06    2:02.49 JRS    
                  27.66       58.55 (30.89)     1:30.20 (31.65)     2:02.49 (32.29)
 21 Stephens, Carter G        16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:05.98    2:02.64 JRS    
                  27.08       58.29 (31.21)     1:29.48 (31.19)     2:02.64 (33.16)
 22 Pepper, Elizabeth         14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:06.27    2:02.87 JRS    
                  27.89       58.57 (30.68)     1:30.47 (31.90)     2:02.87 (32.40)
 23 Dauw, Caitlin M           17 St Charles Swim-IL   2:03.44    2:03.25 JRS    
                  27.31       58.27 (30.96)     1:30.00 (31.73)     2:03.25 (33.25)
 24 Schmitz, Amanda K         18 Una Pasa-PC          2:02.23    2:03.31 NCSA   
                  28.42       59.81 (31.39)     1:31.64 (31.83)     2:03.31 (31.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Weis, Lauren C            16 Star Swim Team-MN    2:07.05    2:03.32 NCSA   
                  28.36     1:00.61 (32.25)     1:32.02 (31.41)     2:03.32 (31.30)
 26 Haulsee, Alison M         15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.54    2:03.41 NCSA   
                  28.78     1:00.17 (31.39)     1:31.80 (31.63)     2:03.41 (31.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Goral, Emma L             14 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:04.18    2:03.48 NCSA   
                  27.67       59.13 (31.46)     1:30.81 (31.68)     2:03.48 (32.67)
 28 Collyer, Courtney         17 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   2:02.92    2:03.65 NCSA   
                  27.92       59.35 (31.43)     1:31.03 (31.68)     2:03.65 (32.62)
 29 Nunn, Abigail E           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.51    2:03.81 NCSA   
                  28.06       59.87 (31.81)     1:30.80 (30.93)     2:03.81 (33.01)
 30 Simunek, Jessica M        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:06.46    2:03.83 NCSA   
                  28.65       59.93 (31.28)     1:31.70 (31.77)     2:03.83 (32.13)
 31 Colton, Annalise M        17 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:05.39    2:03.93 NCSA   
                  28.00       58.91 (30.91)     1:31.60 (32.69)     2:03.93 (32.33)
 32 Anaya, Ana L              15 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:04.01    2:04.13 NCSA   
                  27.01       57.65 (30.64)     1:30.20 (32.55)     2:04.13 (33.93)
 33 Wang, Willa X             13 Club Wolverine-MI    2:06.41    2:04.15 NCSA   
                  28.50     1:00.12 (31.62)     1:32.32 (32.20)     2:04.15 (31.83)
 34 Avers, Whitney E          17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:06.51    2:04.16 NCSA   
                  28.06       59.45 (31.39)     1:31.54 (32.09)     2:04.16 (32.62)
 35 Morse, Emily M            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:06.10    2:04.18 NCSA   
                  28.75     1:00.32 (31.57)     1:31.79 (31.47)     2:04.18 (32.39)
 36 Patchen, Bonnie K         17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:04.61    2:04.26 NCSA   
                  27.68       58.82 (31.14)     1:30.35 (31.53)     2:04.26 (33.91)
 37 Derlath, Erica A          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.43    2:04.37 NCSA   
                  28.44     1:00.31 (31.87)     1:32.44 (32.13)     2:04.37 (31.93)
 38 Tselikova, Anastassia A   16 Mission San Jose-PC  2:07.25    2:04.59 NCSA   
                  27.82       59.68 (31.86)     1:32.58 (32.90)     2:04.59 (32.01)
 39 Todhunter, Logan P        17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:03.54    2:04.68 NCSA   
                  27.54       58.96 (31.42)     1:31.53 (32.57)     2:04.68 (33.15)
 40 Brabson, Laurel A         17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:04.00    2:04.87 NCSA   
                  28.74       59.75 (31.01)     1:31.67 (31.92)     2:04.87 (33.20)
 41 Kearns, Jill M            18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:04.87    2:04.95 NCSA   
                  28.36       59.35 (30.99)     1:31.76 (32.41)     2:04.95 (33.19)
 42 Schroeder, Katie J        16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:06.57    2:05.06 NCSA   
                  27.90       59.49 (31.59)     1:32.36 (32.87)     2:05.06 (32.70)
 43 Fayhee, Kally P           16 Academy Bullets-IL   2:22.33L   2:05.08 NCSA   
                  28.34       59.86 (31.52)     1:32.48 (32.62)     2:05.08 (32.60)
 44 Kalnins, Dana R           17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:03.62    2:05.10 NCSA   
                  29.38     1:00.53 (31.15)     1:32.57 (32.04)     2:05.10 (32.53)
 45 Desantis, Rachael E       18 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:09.08    2:05.11 NCSA   
                  27.69       59.24 (31.55)     1:32.21 (32.97)     2:05.11 (32.90)
 46 Thomas, Laura Beth E      17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:24.05L   2:05.13 NCSA   
                  28.40     1:00.00 (31.60)     1:32.33 (32.33)     2:05.13 (32.80)
 47 Scott, Lauren E           16 Southern Crescen-GA  2:08.37    2:05.31 NCSA   
                  27.96       59.84 (31.88)     1:33.04 (33.20)     2:05.31 (32.27)
 48 Bicek, Adrienne L         17 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:02.49    2:05.44 NCSA   
                  28.12       59.62 (31.50)     1:31.94 (32.32)     2:05.44 (33.50)
 49 Schauer, Alexis R         17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:22.08L   2:05.60 NCSA   
                  28.30       59.91 (31.61)     1:32.43 (32.52)     2:05.60 (33.17)
 50 O'Malley, Kayla E         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:07.21    2:05.70 NCSA   
                  28.19     1:00.19 (32.00)     1:32.61 (32.42)     2:05.70 (33.09)
 51 Otto, Courtney L          14 Star Swimming-NI     2:24.17L   2:05.81 NCSA   
                  28.68     1:00.69 (32.01)     1:33.19 (32.50)     2:05.81 (32.62)
 51 Benevento, Laura J        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:07.72    2:05.81 NCSA   
                  28.22     1:00.26 (32.04)     1:32.83 (32.57)     2:05.81 (32.98)
 53 Kruszewski, Karissa H     17 Una Azot-CA          2:03.01    2:05.88 NCSA   
                  28.39     1:00.32 (31.93)     1:32.91 (32.59)     2:05.88 (32.97)
 54 Bunster, Kelly E          17 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:06.18    2:05.89 NCSA   
                  27.91       59.72 (31.81)     1:32.39 (32.67)     2:05.89 (33.50)
 55 McBroom, Jessica L        18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:22.26L   2:05.91 NCSA   
                  28.11       59.84 (31.73)     1:32.73 (32.89)     2:05.91 (33.18)
 56 Garcia, Monica F          16 Una Pasa-PC          2:08.37    2:05.93 NCSA   
                  29.01     1:01.25 (32.24)     1:33.20 (31.95)     2:05.93 (32.73)
 57 Watkins, Dari I           14 Unattached           2:23.37L   2:05.96 NCSA   
                  29.08     1:01.40 (32.32)     1:33.73 (32.33)     2:05.96 (32.23)
 57 Polhill, Ali C            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:06.74    2:05.96 NCSA   
                  27.00       58.12 (31.12)     1:32.09 (33.97)     2:05.96 (33.87)
 59 McCotter, Maureen A       15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:07.92    2:06.01 NCSA   
                  29.06     1:01.12 (32.06)     1:33.43 (32.31)     2:06.01 (32.58)
 60 Korsberg, Kristin E       17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:06.15    2:06.07 NCSA   
                  28.02       59.58 (31.56)     1:32.25 (32.67)     2:06.07 (33.82)
 61 Fujimura, Aya             16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:02.38    2:06.10 NCSA   
                  27.95       59.26 (31.31)     1:31.97 (32.71)     2:06.10 (34.13)
 62 Obeck, Brooke A           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.11    2:06.11 NCSA   
                  28.88     1:00.61 (31.73)     1:33.28 (32.67)     2:06.11 (32.83)
 63 Neidigh, Lauren E         15 Una Bss-FL           2:07.46    2:06.14 NCSA   
                  28.29     1:00.06 (31.77)     1:32.47 (32.41)     2:06.14 (33.67)
 64 Henry, Sarah M            16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:04.07    2:06.25 NCSA   
                  28.12       58.92 (30.80)     1:32.04 (33.12)     2:06.25 (34.21)
 65 Little, Caroline R        18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.12    2:06.26 NCSA   
                  28.09       59.70 (31.61)     1:32.38 (32.68)     2:06.26 (33.88)
 66 Soderholm, Rebecca A      16 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:06.29    2:06.28 NCSA   
                  28.41     1:00.29 (31.88)     1:33.02 (32.73)     2:06.28 (33.26)
 67 Stephens, Summer L        14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:08.30    2:06.30 NCSA   
                  28.18     1:00.15 (31.97)     1:33.28 (33.13)     2:06.30 (33.02)
 68 Krawczyk, Merritt R       16 Eagle Swim Assoc-GU  2:05.33    2:06.31 NCSA   
                  28.48     1:00.22 (31.74)     1:32.99 (32.77)     2:06.31 (33.32)
 69 Schulkin, Danielle A      15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:06.73    2:06.35 NCSA   
                  28.78     1:00.91 (32.13)     1:32.81 (31.90)     2:06.35 (33.54)
 70 Brown, Alaina B           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:05.96    2:06.49 NCSA   
                  28.94     1:00.60 (31.66)     1:33.21 (32.61)     2:06.49 (33.28)
 70 Ramirez, Emily A          14 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:07.39    2:06.49 NCSA   
                  28.20     1:00.61 (32.41)     1:33.86 (33.25)     2:06.49 (32.63)
 72 Schmidt, Meggie A         18 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA  2:05.23    2:06.51 NCSA   
                  27.75       59.40 (31.65)     1:32.86 (33.46)     2:06.51 (33.65)
 73 Ciardiello, Courtney P    14 Chattahoochee Sw-GA  2:09.32    2:06.56 NCSA   
                  28.16       59.73 (31.57)     1:32.37 (32.64)     2:06.56 (34.19)
 74 Borchers, Sophie S        17 Wildkit Swimming-IL  2:06.76    2:06.66 NCSA   
                  28.79     1:01.35 (32.56)     1:33.78 (32.43)     2:06.66 (32.88)
 75 Cardwell, Maureen K       17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  2:05.47    2:06.71 NCSA   
                  28.46     1:00.24 (31.78)     1:33.56 (33.32)     2:06.71 (33.15)
 76 Rogers, Beth A            16 Canton City Scho-LE  2:09.19    2:06.74 NCSA   
                  27.71       59.24 (31.53)     1:32.51 (33.27)     2:06.74 (34.23)
 77 Schroeder, Katie A        16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  2:08.93    2:06.77 NCSA   
                  29.02     1:00.92 (31.90)     1:33.42 (32.50)     2:06.77 (33.35)
 78 Sostarecz, Taylor S       15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:06.20    2:06.80 NCSA   
                  29.11     1:01.13 (32.02)     1:33.69 (32.56)     2:06.80 (33.11)
 79 Foster, Mary M            17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:07.23    2:06.81 NCSA   
                  28.16       59.53 (31.37)     1:32.53 (33.00)     2:06.81 (34.28)
 80 Simpson, Erin P           17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:06.76    2:06.83 NCSA   
                  28.39     1:00.07 (31.68)     1:32.40 (32.33)     2:06.83 (34.43)
 81 Bechard, Sarah A          17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:04.19    2:06.91 NCSA   
                  28.09       59.70 (31.61)     1:32.41 (32.71)     2:06.91 (34.50)
 82 Richmond, Victoria L      17 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:04.29    2:06.92 NCSA   
                  29.46     1:02.13 (32.67)     1:34.22 (32.09)     2:06.92 (32.70)
 83 Dillon, Laura C           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:08.39    2:06.93 NCSA   
                  28.74     1:00.52 (31.78)     1:33.22 (32.70)     2:06.93 (33.71)
 84 Powers, Mackenzie E       16 Una Acad-IL          2:24.14L   2:06.96 NCSA   
                  28.44     1:01.09 (32.65)     1:33.69 (32.60)     2:06.96 (33.27)
 85 Rupp, Madison H           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:08.54    2:06.99 NCSA   
                  28.69     1:00.71 (32.02)     1:33.24 (32.53)     2:06.99 (33.75)
 85 Carvell, Elena D          16 Academy Bullets-IL   2:07.66    2:06.99 NCSA   
                  28.24     1:00.38 (32.14)     1:32.77 (32.39)     2:06.99 (34.22)
 87 Peters, Courtney E        15 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:07.17    2:07.03 NCSA   
                  28.26       59.99 (31.73)     1:33.07 (33.08)     2:07.03 (33.96)
 88 Wilson, Ele T             17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:04.60    2:07.06 NCSA   
                  28.41     1:00.06 (31.65)     1:33.11 (33.05)     2:07.06 (33.95)
 89 Golison, Maddie A         15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:07.14    2:07.09 NCSA   
                  28.71     1:00.77 (32.06)     1:33.73 (32.96)     2:07.09 (33.36)
 90 Pratt, Kristen E          18 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:06.78    2:07.11 NCSA   
                  28.68     1:01.08 (32.40)     1:33.87 (32.79)     2:07.11 (33.24)
 91 Wild, Chelsea T           17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:07.25    2:07.13 NCSA   
                  29.57     1:00.76 (31.19)     1:33.37 (32.61)     2:07.13 (33.76)
 92 Stiles, Madeline L        17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:08.63    2:07.15 NCSA   
                  28.75     1:00.84 (32.09)     1:33.43 (32.59)     2:07.15 (33.72)
 93 Gasior, Michelle          15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:07.74    2:07.18 NCSA   
                  28.21     1:00.21 (32.00)     1:33.03 (32.82)     2:07.18 (34.15)
 94 Krager, Rachael A         17 Unattached-CA        2:06.41    2:07.22 NCSA   
                  27.86       59.75 (31.89)     1:33.00 (33.25)     2:07.22 (34.22)
 95 Patterson, Leigh Anne A   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:06.51    2:07.28 NCSA   
                  28.44     1:00.00 (31.56)     1:33.40 (33.40)     2:07.28 (33.88)
 95 Fonteno, Megan M          15 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:07.71    2:07.28 NCSA   
                  28.67     1:00.66 (31.99)     1:33.53 (32.87)     2:07.28 (33.75)
 97 Dressel, Marissa L        15 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:21.62L   2:07.42        
                  27.94     1:00.11 (32.17)     1:33.73 (33.62)     2:07.42 (33.69)
 97 Watkins, Alicia A         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:07.93    2:07.42        
                  28.77     1:01.10 (32.33)     1:34.17 (33.07)     2:07.42 (33.25)
 99 Whalen, Katelyn J         14 Fast Lane-FL         2:03.31    2:07.45        
                  28.32     1:00.69 (32.37)     1:33.82 (33.13)     2:07.45 (33.63)
100 Starke, Liz L             17 The Great Wolf S-MN  2:06.54    2:07.58        
                  28.50     1:00.46 (31.96)     1:33.35 (32.89)     2:07.58 (34.23)
101 Wiley, Cjay M             14 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:23.79L   2:07.82        
                  28.92     1:00.80 (31.88)     1:33.83 (33.03)     2:07.82 (33.99)
102 Maricle, Aubrey G         16 David Douglas Sw-OR  2:06.42    2:07.85        
                  28.41     1:00.47 (32.06)     1:33.88 (33.41)     2:07.85 (33.97)
103 Purdy, Megan H            13 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:06.34    2:08.17        
                  27.63       59.68 (32.05)     1:32.53 (32.85)     2:08.17 (35.64)
104 Williams, Charlotte L     17 Florida Atlantic-FG  2:23.47L   2:08.21        
                  28.47     1:01.30 (32.83)     1:34.47 (33.17)     2:08.21 (33.74)
105 Fletcher, Taylor K        17 Unattached           2:08.79    2:08.30        
                  28.44     1:00.70 (32.26)     1:34.72 (34.02)     2:08.30 (33.58)
106 Martin, Katelyn A         17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:06.03    2:08.31        
                  28.84     1:01.35 (32.51)     1:34.03 (32.68)     2:08.31 (34.28)
107 Janowicz, Lissa D         15 Excel Aquatics-SE    2:06.63    2:08.34        
                  28.96     1:01.71 (32.75)     1:35.72 (34.01)     2:08.34 (32.62)
108 Patterson, Anna L         14 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:04.60    2:08.44        
                  29.11     1:01.67 (32.56)     1:35.05 (33.38)     2:08.44 (33.39)
109 Ellis, Jodie M            17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:06.77    2:08.54        
                  28.86     1:01.33 (32.47)     1:34.78 (33.45)     2:08.54 (33.76)
110 Justice, Lizzie E         16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:23.12L   2:08.58        
                  29.12     1:01.44 (32.32)     1:34.64 (33.20)     2:08.58 (33.94)
111 Atzhorn, Aileen L         18 Club Makos-SE        2:25.70L   2:08.63        
                  28.86     1:01.21 (32.35)     1:34.26 (33.05)     2:08.63 (34.37)
111 Braun, Liz A              15 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:03.45    2:08.63        
                  28.35     1:00.50 (32.15)     1:33.79 (33.29)     2:08.63 (34.84)
113 Adank, Danielle N         17 The Great Wolf S-MN  2:08.14    2:08.66        
                  29.09     1:01.59 (32.50)     1:34.54 (32.95)     2:08.66 (34.12)
114 Niessl, Steffi E          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:05.40    2:09.09        
                  27.57       59.27 (31.70)     1:33.07 (33.80)     2:09.09 (36.02)
115 Myers, Abby E             14 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:05.04    2:09.31        
                  27.83       58.35 (30.52)     1:31.55 (33.20)     2:09.31 (37.76)
116 Bosma, Samantha J         15 Stingrays-GA         2:08.63    2:09.32        
                  28.94     1:01.12 (32.18)     1:34.86 (33.74)     2:09.32 (34.46)
117 Fitzgerald, Molly A       16 Seal Beach Swim-CA   2:06.65    2:09.48        
                  28.45     1:00.63 (32.18)     1:34.57 (33.94)     2:09.48 (34.91)
118 Hager, Lauren M           13 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:08.27    2:09.52        
                  28.89     1:01.52 (32.63)     1:35.04 (33.52)     2:09.52 (34.48)
119 Lineback, Keenan C        15 Myrtle Beach Swi-SC  2:07.88    2:09.58        
                  29.07     1:01.82 (32.75)     1:35.64 (33.82)     2:09.58 (33.94)
120 Garber, Taylor R          16 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:01.53    2:09.60        
                  27.66       59.59 (31.93)     1:33.72 (34.13)     2:09.60 (35.88)
121 Belcher, Erica L          14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:06.36    2:09.62        
                  28.45     1:00.29 (31.84)     1:34.35 (34.06)     2:09.62 (35.27)
122 Ehret, Jane M             16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:07.33    2:09.64        
                  28.81     1:01.24 (32.43)     1:35.36 (34.12)     2:09.64 (34.28)
123 Vieau, Taylor C           18 Team Foxjet-MN       2:07.13    2:09.65        
                  28.82     1:01.13 (32.31)     1:35.02 (33.89)     2:09.65 (34.63)
124 Waszak, Melanie L         16 Hickory Willow S-IL  2:07.64    2:09.66        
                  28.67     1:01.02 (32.35)     1:35.16 (34.14)     2:09.66 (34.50)
125 Calderon, Gisele A        16 Tiger Aquatics-LA    2:06.75    2:09.70        
                  29.05     1:01.46 (32.41)     1:34.94 (33.48)     2:09.70 (34.76)
126 Breitrick, Pamela A       14 Waukesha Express-WI  2:09.39    2:09.71        
                  29.05     1:01.89 (32.84)     1:35.39 (33.50)     2:09.71 (34.32)
127 Murray, Katie G           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:07.07    2:09.91        
                  29.92     1:03.02 (33.10)     1:36.27 (33.25)     2:09.91 (33.64)
128 Lawrenz, Emma N           15 Twin Cities Swim-MN  2:06.44    2:10.03        
                  28.15     1:00.48 (32.33)     1:35.04 (34.56)     2:10.03 (34.99)
129 Considine, Nora M         14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:09.37    2:10.06        
                  28.63     1:01.15 (32.52)     1:35.27 (34.12)     2:10.06 (34.79)
130 Hutsell, Kayla N          15 Blackline Aquati-MN  2:07.24    2:10.10        
                  27.98       59.86 (31.88)     1:34.54 (34.68)     2:10.10 (35.56)
131 Chan, Olivia              13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.37L   2:10.19        
                  29.40     1:00.90 (31.50)     1:34.56 (33.66)     2:10.19 (35.63)
132 Criscuolo, Andrea J       17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  2:08.05    2:10.26        
                  28.69     1:01.42 (32.73)     1:35.56 (34.14)     2:10.26 (34.70)
133 Kinnear, Katie M          13 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  2:06.82    2:10.43        
                  28.57     1:01.62 (33.05)     1:35.83 (34.21)     2:10.43 (34.60)
134 Anderson, Mary A          17 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:08.62    2:10.98        
                  28.59     1:00.75 (32.16)     1:35.04 (34.29)     2:10.98 (35.94)
135 Phillips, Julianne M      14 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:09.09    2:11.12        
                  28.83     1:01.53 (32.70)     1:35.63 (34.10)     2:11.12 (35.49)
136 Ligeza, Nicole K          16 Academy Bullets-IL   2:08.77    2:11.42        
                  28.88     1:01.46 (32.58)     1:35.79 (34.33)     2:11.42 (35.63)
137 Schneider, Hailey L       15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:07.49    2:11.45        
                  30.04     1:03.60 (33.56)     1:37.68 (34.08)     2:11.45 (33.77)
138 Liggett, Kath Y           17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:25.57L   2:11.82        
                  28.46     1:00.62 (32.16)     1:34.53 (33.91)     2:11.82 (37.29)
139 Vandoren, Sarah M         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:07.82    2:12.02        
                  28.98     1:01.96 (32.98)     1:36.06 (34.10)     2:12.02 (35.96)
140 Hancock, Jordan A         13 First Colony Swi-GU  2:06.80    2:12.36        
                  28.92     1:01.68 (32.76)     1:35.74 (34.06)     2:12.36 (36.62)
141 Haverly, Chrissy B        18 Stingrays-GA         2:23.35L   2:12.98        
                  30.47     1:04.00 (33.53)     1:38.30 (34.30)     2:12.98 (34.68)
142 Franco, Kirdy L           17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:08.52    2:13.25        
                  29.32     1:02.91 (33.59)     1:37.58 (34.67)     2:13.25 (35.67)
143 Caron, Claire C           17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:09.29    2:13.75        
                  29.01     1:02.10 (33.09)     1:37.09 (34.99)     2:13.75 (36.66)
144 Brichacek, Meredith C     16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:06.06    2:16.51        
                  29.29     1:02.85 (33.56)     1:38.90 (36.05)     2:16.51 (37.61)
145 Chamberlain, Clare M      15 Shorewood Swim C-WI  2:08.97    2:17.43        
                  30.58     1:04.44 (33.86)     1:40.35 (35.91)     2:17.43 (37.08)
 -- Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E  16 Una Pasa-PC          2:05.39         NS        
 -- Lusk, Alison J            16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:07.67        SCR        
 -- Driscoll, Lauren N        14 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:06.92        SCR        
 -- Scott, Olivia J           15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:07.21        SCR        
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
                2:20.49  OLYT
                2:22.89  JRS
                2:27.59  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Folk, Breanna L           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:02.68    2:18.59 OLYT   
                  29.87     1:05.72 (35.85)     1:46.06 (40.34)     2:18.59 (32.53)
  2 Franklin, Missy J         12 Colorado Stars-CO    2:03.81    2:19.12 OLYT   
                  30.30     1:05.03 (34.73)     1:47.80 (42.77)     2:19.12 (31.32)
  3 Henry, Sarah M            16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:03.12    2:19.88 OLYT   
                  30.85     1:07.06 (36.21)     1:46.90 (39.84)     2:19.88 (32.98)
  4 Moriarty, Laura M         18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:03.08    2:20.43 OLYT   
                  30.07     1:07.45 (37.38)     1:47.35 (39.90)     2:20.43 (33.08)
  5 Finn, Alisa M             16 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:04.28    2:20.52 JRS    
                  31.08     1:06.96 (35.88)     1:47.19 (40.23)     2:20.52 (33.33)
  6 Caron, Hannah M           16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:03.89    2:21.63 JRS    
                  30.10     1:06.13 (36.03)     1:49.76 (43.63)     2:21.63 (31.87)
  7 Richmond, Victoria L      17 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:03.91    2:22.30 JRS    
                  30.79     1:07.87 (37.08)     1:49.31 (41.44)     2:22.30 (32.99)
  8 Winters, Kelsey A         18 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:03.65    2:22.57 JRS    
                  29.39     1:06.01 (36.62)     1:49.41 (43.40)     2:22.57 (33.16)
B - Final
  9 Hawthorne, Meghan C       16 Unattached           2:05.07    2:21.26 JRS    
                  30.25     1:06.18 (35.93)     1:48.22 (42.04)     2:21.26 (33.04)
 10 Hagens, Lindsey M         18 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:04.60    2:21.68 JRS    
                  29.86     1:05.55 (35.69)     1:48.36 (42.81)     2:21.68 (33.32)
 11 Barrett, Jamie R          17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:04.53    2:22.95 NCSA   
                  31.18     1:08.04 (36.86)     1:49.29 (41.25)     2:22.95 (33.66)
 12 Desantis, Rachael E       18 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:05.22    2:23.48 NCSA   
                  30.63     1:08.58 (37.95)     1:49.94 (41.36)     2:23.48 (33.54)
 13 Reinhardt, Leah R         17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:05.12    2:23.52 NCSA   
                  29.90     1:08.15 (38.25)     1:50.67 (42.52)     2:23.52 (32.85)
 14 Bruce, Jamie O            18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  2:05.03    2:24.15 NCSA   
                  30.81     1:07.33 (36.52)     1:49.30 (41.97)     2:24.15 (34.85)
 15 Rainer, Rebecca L         14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:05.48    2:24.25 NCSA   
                  31.74     1:10.63 (38.89)     1:50.63 (40.00)     2:24.25 (33.62)
 16 Nolan, Katie M            16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:04.39    2:25.04 NCSA   
                  29.26     1:06.15 (36.89)     1:51.23 (45.08)     2:25.04 (33.81)
C - Final
 17 King, Meredith C          17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:05.69    2:21.82 JRS    
                  31.14     1:07.52 (36.38)     1:50.61 (43.09)     2:21.82 (31.21)
 18 Driscoll, Lauren N        14 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:05.79    2:22.74 JRS    
                  31.03     1:07.51 (36.48)     1:50.63 (43.12)     2:22.74 (32.11)
 19 Points, Hannah K          18 Tigard Tualatin-OR   2:06.25    2:24.60 NCSA   
                  31.38     1:09.52 (38.14)     1:52.01 (42.49)     2:24.60 (32.59)
 20 Norberg, Lauren A         16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:06.01    2:24.75 NCSA   
                  31.91     1:09.45 (37.54)     1:51.18 (41.73)     2:24.75 (33.57)
 21 Bussey, Torrey F          15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:06.37    2:25.32 NCSA   
                  31.41     1:08.69 (37.28)     1:50.55 (41.86)     2:25.32 (34.77)
 22 Garber, Taylor R          16 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:06.33    2:26.26 NCSA   
                  30.60     1:08.83 (38.23)     1:52.21 (43.38)     2:26.26 (34.05)
 23 Fish, Abbie M             18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:05.84    2:26.72 NCSA   
                  31.20     1:10.30 (39.10)     1:55.24 (44.94)     2:26.72 (31.48)
 -- Hughes, Christine V       17 Team Greenville-SC   2:06.23         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  31.54     1:10.47 (38.93)     1:52.89 (42.42)          DQ (34.50)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:59.25        2002 Laura Davis, Terrapins                     
                2:04.49  JRS
                2:09.49  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Folk, Breanna L           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:02.10    2:02.68 JRS    
                  26.87       57.83 (30.96)     1:33.38 (35.55)     2:02.68 (29.30)
  2 Moriarty, Laura M         18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:03.97    2:03.08 JRS    
                  26.61       58.78 (32.17)     1:34.03 (35.25)     2:03.08 (29.05)
  3 Henry, Sarah M            16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:01.88    2:03.12 JRS    
                  26.48       58.33 (31.85)     1:34.06 (35.73)     2:03.12 (29.06)
  4 Winters, Kelsey A         18 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:07.08    2:03.65 JRS    
                  26.26       57.73 (31.47)     1:34.43 (36.70)     2:03.65 (29.22)
  5 Franklin, Missy J         12 Colorado Stars-CO    2:03.30    2:03.81 JRS    
                  27.48       57.74 (30.26)     1:35.37 (37.63)     2:03.81 (28.44)
  6 Caron, Hannah M           16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:02.54    2:03.89 JRS    
                  26.41       57.39 (30.98)     1:35.52 (38.13)     2:03.89 (28.37)
  7 Richmond, Victoria L      17 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:02.30    2:03.91 JRS    
                  27.20       58.76 (31.56)     1:34.82 (36.06)     2:03.91 (29.09)
  8 Finn, Alisa M             16 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:03.46    2:04.28 JRS    
                  27.41       58.51 (31.10)     1:34.63 (36.12)     2:04.28 (29.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nolan, Katie M            16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:04.82    2:04.39 JRS    
                  26.08       57.03 (30.95)     1:35.04 (38.01)     2:04.39 (29.35)
 10 Barrett, Jamie R          17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:04.02    2:04.53 NCSA   
                  27.62       58.99 (31.37)     1:35.00 (36.01)     2:04.53 (29.53)
 11 Hagens, Lindsey M         18 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:07.34    2:04.60 NCSA   
                  26.95       57.25 (30.30)     1:34.83 (37.58)     2:04.60 (29.77)
 12 Bruce, Jamie O            18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  2:03.19    2:05.03 NCSA   
                  27.15       58.12 (30.97)     1:34.41 (36.29)     2:05.03 (30.62)
 13 Hawthorne, Meghan C       16 Unattached           2:02.62    2:05.07 NCSA   
                  26.77       58.39 (31.62)     1:35.67 (37.28)     2:05.07 (29.40)
 14 Reinhardt, Leah R         17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:03.39    2:05.12 NCSA   
                  26.35       58.20 (31.85)     1:35.74 (37.54)     2:05.12 (29.38)
 15 Desantis, Rachael E       18 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:08.54    2:05.22 NCSA   
                  26.86       59.17 (32.31)     1:35.37 (36.20)     2:05.22 (29.85)
 16 Rainer, Rebecca L         14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.85    2:05.48 NCSA   
                  28.07     1:00.38 (32.31)     1:36.11 (35.73)     2:05.48 (29.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 King, Meredith C          17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:08.23    2:05.69 NCSA   
                  27.62       58.61 (30.99)     1:37.13 (38.52)     2:05.69 (28.56)
 18 Jensen, Liv E             17 Una Pasa-PC          2:05.99    2:05.75 NCSA   
                  26.72     1:00.31 (33.59)     1:36.63 (36.32)     2:05.75 (29.12)
 19 Driscoll, Lauren N        14 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:05.32    2:05.79 NCSA   
                  28.34       59.57 (31.23)     1:37.01 (37.44)     2:05.79 (28.78)
 20 Fish, Abbie M             18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:06.37    2:05.84 NCSA   
                  27.02       59.82 (32.80)     1:38.85 (39.03)     2:05.84 (26.99)
 21 Norberg, Lauren A         16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:07.46    2:06.01 NCSA   
                  28.07       59.71 (31.64)     1:35.93 (36.22)     2:06.01 (30.08)
 22 Naurath, Rachel S         15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:08.23    2:06.06 NCSA   
                  27.34       58.63 (31.29)     1:37.30 (38.67)     2:06.06 (28.76)
 23 Amundsen, Kelsey J        17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:04.14    2:06.13 NCSA   
                  26.70       58.56 (31.86)     1:37.24 (38.68)     2:06.13 (28.89)
 24 Hughes, Christine V       17 Team Greenville-SC   2:25.96L   2:06.23 NCSA   
                  28.19     1:00.99 (32.80)     1:36.97 (35.98)     2:06.23 (29.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Points, Hannah K          18 Tigard Tualatin-OR   2:04.68    2:06.25 NCSA   
                  28.11     1:00.71 (32.60)     1:36.84 (36.13)     2:06.25 (29.41)
 26 Garber, Taylor R          16 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:05.82    2:06.33 NCSA   
                  26.91       58.69 (31.78)     1:37.05 (38.36)     2:06.33 (29.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bussey, Torrey F          15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:04.44    2:06.37 NCSA   
                  27.63       58.88 (31.25)     1:35.42 (36.54)     2:06.37 (30.95)
 28 Anderson, Kaela E         15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:05.86    2:06.43 NCSA   
                  27.24       58.27 (31.03)     1:36.96 (38.69)     2:06.43 (29.47)
 29 Krawczyk, Merritt R       16 Eagle Swim Assoc-GU  2:03.55    2:06.54 NCSA   
                  28.18     1:01.37 (33.19)     1:36.29 (34.92)     2:06.54 (30.25)
 30 Schilling, Jillienne W    18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  2:05.65    2:06.55 NCSA   
                  27.42       59.14 (31.72)     1:37.18 (38.04)     2:06.55 (29.37)
 31 Kuras, Brittney J         17 Canandaigua Aqua-NI  2:05.20    2:06.65 NCSA   
                  27.77     1:00.66 (32.89)     1:37.30 (36.64)     2:06.65 (29.35)
 31 Belcher, Erica L          14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:06.84    2:06.65 NCSA   
                  28.05       59.04 (30.99)     1:37.12 (38.08)     2:06.65 (29.53)
 33 Landgrebe, Shannon N      17 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  2:06.49    2:06.73 NCSA   
                  28.76     1:00.53 (31.77)     1:38.36 (37.83)     2:06.73 (28.37)
 34 Choy, Tammy H             18 Una Pasa-PC          2:05.85    2:06.74 NCSA   
                  27.56       59.09 (31.53)     1:37.01 (37.92)     2:06.74 (29.73)
 35 Suppan, Alex I            17 Green Mountain A-NE  2:06.54    2:06.79 NCSA   
                  27.69       58.99 (31.30)     1:37.86 (38.87)     2:06.79 (28.93)
 36 Rodriguez, Erin G         16 Arlington Alliga-IL  2:09.16    2:06.94 NCSA   
                  27.34       59.18 (31.84)     1:37.45 (38.27)     2:06.94 (29.49)
 37 Perks, Caitlin L          17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:07.62    2:06.97 NCSA   
                  27.15     1:00.19 (33.04)     1:38.09 (37.90)     2:06.97 (28.88)
 38 Van Hout, Aja R           15 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:05.49    2:07.00 NCSA   
                  27.51       59.15 (31.64)     1:36.88 (37.73)     2:07.00 (30.12)
 39 Norberg, Lindsey E        16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:05.31    2:07.03 NCSA   
                  27.15     1:00.95 (33.80)     1:37.76 (36.81)     2:07.03 (29.27)
 40 Halkides, Lysi            15 Unattached Flori-FL  2:04.17    2:07.06 NCSA   
                  27.30       59.74 (32.44)     1:36.86 (37.12)     2:07.06 (30.20)
 41 Adamczyk, Emily M         16 Unattached-CA        2:07.00    2:07.08 NCSA   
                  27.48       59.52 (32.04)     1:35.82 (36.30)     2:07.08 (31.26)
 42 Read, Haley L             17 Una Pasa-PC          2:06.40    2:07.13 NCSA   
                  27.69     1:00.03 (32.34)     1:36.98 (36.95)     2:07.13 (30.15)
 43 Durnil, Kayla M           18 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  2:09.46    2:07.14 NCSA   
                  27.84     1:00.51 (32.67)     1:36.81 (36.30)     2:07.14 (30.33)
 44 Ligeza, Nicole K          16 Academy Bullets-IL   2:06.85    2:07.17 NCSA   
                  27.47       59.92 (32.45)     1:36.90 (36.98)     2:07.17 (30.27)
 45 Scott, Olivia J           15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:03.41    2:07.20 NCSA   
                  27.54       59.32 (31.78)     1:37.67 (38.35)     2:07.20 (29.53)
 46 Husband, Samantha L       18 Team Foxjet-MN       2:06.18    2:07.25 NCSA   
                  27.33       59.78 (32.45)     1:36.67 (36.89)     2:07.25 (30.58)
 47 Lusk, Alison J            16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:06.33    2:07.26 NCSA   
                  27.64     1:01.28 (33.64)     1:37.06 (35.78)     2:07.26 (30.20)
 48 Storie, Sloan M           17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:05.86    2:07.45 NCSA   
                  27.66     1:01.22 (33.56)     1:38.00 (36.78)     2:07.45 (29.45)
 49 Christofferson, Stephani  16 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:07.18    2:07.50 NCSA   
                  27.75     1:00.44 (32.69)     1:37.01 (36.57)     2:07.50 (30.49)
 50 Priess, Katie M           17 Una Nova-CA          2:04.58    2:07.52 NCSA   
                  28.12     1:00.53 (32.41)     1:38.38 (37.85)     2:07.52 (29.14)
 51 Demonte, Anna P           13 Club Wolverine-MI    2:09.86    2:07.53 NCSA   
                  27.95     1:00.24 (32.29)     1:38.84 (38.60)     2:07.53 (28.69)
 52 Cohagen, Ashley L         16 Club Wolverine-MI    2:09.61    2:07.61 NCSA   
                  27.16       57.86 (30.70)     1:37.44 (39.58)     2:07.61 (30.17)
 53 Nunn, Emma C              14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:10.04    2:07.62 NCSA   
                  27.84     1:00.54 (32.70)     1:38.75 (38.21)     2:07.62 (28.87)
 54 Holloway, Meaghan P       17 Unique Swimming-VA   2:04.34    2:07.63 NCSA   
                  26.81       59.21 (32.40)     1:36.72 (37.51)     2:07.63 (30.91)
 55 Swalin, Jayme L           18 Wave Aquatics-PN     2:11.15    2:07.74 NCSA   
                  28.06     1:00.63 (32.57)     1:37.76 (37.13)     2:07.74 (29.98)
 55 Dawson, Jenah C           17 Marin Pirates-PC     2:09.20    2:07.74 NCSA   
                  27.62     1:00.08 (32.46)     1:37.12 (37.04)     2:07.74 (30.62)
 57 Spencer, Haley J          17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:03.88    2:07.79 NCSA   
                  28.28     1:01.17 (32.89)     1:37.48 (36.31)     2:07.79 (30.31)
 58 Brown, Alaina B           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:09.97    2:07.91 NCSA   
                  27.83       59.83 (32.00)     1:38.71 (38.88)     2:07.91 (29.20)
 58 Holland, Samm C           17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:09.26    2:07.91 NCSA   
                  28.18     1:00.50 (32.32)     1:37.31 (36.81)     2:07.91 (30.60)
 60 Giberson, Sara            15 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   2:06.83    2:07.95 NCSA   
                  28.78     1:00.29 (31.51)     1:39.41 (39.12)     2:07.95 (28.54)
 61 Kruszewski, Karissa H     17 Una Azot-CA          2:04.00    2:07.96 NCSA   
                  27.69       59.90 (32.21)     1:38.25 (38.35)     2:07.96 (29.71)
 62 Andrews, Sarah E          16 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:08.59    2:07.97 NCSA   
                  28.35     1:00.81 (32.46)     1:39.17 (38.36)     2:07.97 (28.80)
 63 Koselka, Liz D            17 Club Wolverine-MI    2:27.38L   2:08.01 NCSA   
                  28.03     1:02.30 (34.27)     1:39.65 (37.35)     2:08.01 (28.36)
 63 Gordon, Haley J           15 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  2:07.72    2:08.01 NCSA   
                  27.41     1:00.36 (32.95)     1:37.56 (37.20)     2:08.01 (30.45)
 65 Nunn, Abigail E           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:08.36    2:08.06 NCSA   
                  28.02     1:01.38 (33.36)     1:38.92 (37.54)     2:08.06 (29.14)
 66 Patchen, Bonnie K         17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:09.64    2:08.07 NCSA   
                  27.72     1:00.56 (32.84)     1:39.10 (38.54)     2:08.07 (28.97)
 67 Chamberlain, Clare M      15 Shorewood Swim C-WI  2:08.75    2:08.08 NCSA   
                  28.53     1:00.79 (32.26)     1:37.85 (37.06)     2:08.08 (30.23)
 68 Degrazia, Kristen A       17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.58    2:08.19 NCSA   
                  27.76       59.82 (32.06)     1:38.80 (38.98)     2:08.19 (29.39)
 69 Hall, Marybeth E          16 Club Wolverine-MI    2:06.77    2:08.24 NCSA   
                  26.87     1:01.39 (34.52)     1:37.83 (36.44)     2:08.24 (30.41)
 70 Wang, Willa X             13 Club Wolverine-MI    2:09.84    2:08.30 NCSA   
                  27.66     1:01.47 (33.81)     1:39.67 (38.20)     2:08.30 (28.63)
 71 Schmitz, Amanda K         18 Una Pasa-PC          2:08.58    2:08.31 NCSA   
                  28.48     1:01.45 (32.97)     1:39.03 (37.58)     2:08.31 (29.28)
 72 Zafir, Taylor H           17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:05.08    2:08.35 NCSA   
                  28.15     1:00.53 (32.38)     1:38.05 (37.52)     2:08.35 (30.30)
 73 Collyer, Courtney         17 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   2:07.76    2:08.43 NCSA   
                  27.78     1:01.01 (33.23)     1:38.86 (37.85)     2:08.43 (29.57)
 74 Faulkner, Elly A          15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:09.33    2:08.48 NCSA   
                  28.76     1:01.79 (33.03)     1:38.32 (36.53)     2:08.48 (30.16)
 75 Dressel, Marissa L        15 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:07.91    2:08.51 NCSA   
                  28.36     1:00.13 (31.77)     1:39.17 (39.04)     2:08.51 (29.34)
 76 Barthelemy, Valerie A     16 Club Wolverine-MI    2:09.06    2:08.54 NCSA   
                  28.24     1:01.56 (33.32)     1:38.29 (36.73)     2:08.54 (30.25)
 77 Lo, Alyssa S              17 Marin Pirates-PC     2:09.35    2:08.55 NCSA   
                  28.39     1:00.66 (32.27)     1:38.67 (38.01)     2:08.55 (29.88)
 78 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M      15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:05.67    2:08.61 NCSA   
                  27.71       59.79 (32.08)     1:38.94 (39.15)     2:08.61 (29.67)
 79 Masters, Amanda G         17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:04.71    2:08.69 NCSA   
                  27.38     1:00.00 (32.62)     1:37.65 (37.65)     2:08.69 (31.04)
 80 Kearns, Jill M            18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:07.84    2:08.73 NCSA   
                  28.31     1:01.08 (32.77)     1:39.16 (38.08)     2:08.73 (29.57)
 80 Korsberg, Kristin E       17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:07.98    2:08.73 NCSA   
                  28.20     1:01.33 (33.13)     1:39.51 (38.18)     2:08.73 (29.22)
 82 Ciesielski, Courtney L    15 Stingrays-GA         2:08.38    2:08.76 NCSA   
                  28.13     1:00.36 (32.23)     1:39.31 (38.95)     2:08.76 (29.45)
 83 Taylor, Samantha L        15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:05.80    2:08.81 NCSA   
                  27.52       59.85 (32.33)     1:37.88 (38.03)     2:08.81 (30.93)
 84 Foster, Clare R           17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:07.53    2:08.85 NCSA   
                  28.19     1:02.19 (34.00)     1:38.91 (36.72)     2:08.85 (29.94)
 84 Furgatch, Sarah R         16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:10.12    2:08.85 NCSA   
                  28.71     1:03.48 (34.77)     1:39.58 (36.10)     2:08.85 (29.27)
 86 Heller, Anna M            17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:09.27    2:08.92 NCSA   
                  28.53     1:00.52 (31.99)     1:38.94 (38.42)     2:08.92 (29.98)
 87 Blaschke, Elise N         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:09.28    2:08.93 NCSA   
                  28.42     1:00.48 (32.06)     1:37.94 (37.46)     2:08.93 (30.99)
 87 Watkins, Dari I           14 Unattached           2:08.68    2:08.93 NCSA   
                  28.22     1:01.05 (32.83)     1:39.31 (38.26)     2:08.93 (29.62)
 87 Avers, Whitney E          17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:08.77    2:08.93 NCSA   
                  27.72     1:01.59 (33.87)     1:39.32 (37.73)     2:08.93 (29.61)
 90 Hatteberg, Heidi J        17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:08.75    2:08.95 NCSA   
                  27.48       59.30 (31.82)     1:38.80 (39.50)     2:08.95 (30.15)
 91 Fosburgh, Callie W        14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:11.12    2:09.06 NCSA   
                  27.58     1:01.03 (33.45)     1:38.30 (37.27)     2:09.06 (30.76)
 92 Solfelt, Stephanie A      17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:09.30    2:09.11 NCSA   
                  29.14     1:01.05 (31.91)     1:38.25 (37.20)     2:09.11 (30.86)
 92 Edwards, Katie B          17 Unattached           2:06.67    2:09.11 NCSA   
                  28.46     1:02.19 (33.73)     1:38.88 (36.69)     2:09.11 (30.23)
 94 Nguyen, Stephanie Y       16 Una Pasa-PC          2:08.01    2:09.16 NCSA   
                  28.82     1:00.58 (31.76)     1:38.32 (37.74)     2:09.16 (30.84)
 95 Carvell, Elena D          16 Academy Bullets-IL   2:10.92    2:09.20 NCSA   
                  28.06     1:00.24 (32.18)     1:39.87 (39.63)     2:09.20 (29.33)
 96 Stupp, Hallie B           16 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:07.88    2:09.25 NCSA   
                  27.52       59.94 (32.42)     1:38.96 (39.02)     2:09.25 (30.29)
 97 Chokran, Angie S          16 St Charles Swim-IL   2:05.96    2:09.29 NCSA   
                  28.05     1:01.46 (33.41)     1:38.54 (37.08)     2:09.29 (30.75)
 97 Hojan-Clark, Kelsey M     14 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  2:08.09    2:09.29 NCSA   
                  28.12       59.51 (31.39)     1:39.33 (39.82)     2:09.29 (29.96)
 99 Miller, Cory E            18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:09.09    2:09.35 NCSA   
                  28.48     1:00.47 (31.99)     1:38.91 (38.44)     2:09.35 (30.44)
100 Worrell, Elisa C          15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:10.20    2:09.43 NCSA   
                  28.90     1:00.74 (31.84)     1:39.79 (39.05)     2:09.43 (29.64)
101 Morse, Emily M            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:10.87    2:09.44 NCSA   
                  28.24     1:00.99 (32.75)     1:39.39 (38.40)     2:09.44 (30.05)
102 Davitt, Allie M           17 Scout Aquatics-IL    2:07.16    2:09.55        
                  27.74     1:00.41 (32.67)     1:38.67 (38.26)     2:09.55 (30.88)
102 Morrissey, Ellie R        14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:08.13    2:09.55        
                  27.80     1:00.31 (32.51)     1:38.76 (38.45)     2:09.55 (30.79)
102 Bessette, Dominique A     14 Lake Forest Swim-IL  2:09.36    2:09.55        
                  28.36     1:00.86 (32.50)     1:40.94 (40.08)     2:09.55 (28.61)
105 Gobat, Brittany C         17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:07.82    2:09.56        
                  28.39     1:01.20 (32.81)     1:39.12 (37.92)     2:09.56 (30.44)
106 Flynn, Kelly D            17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:08.35    2:09.58        
                  27.68     1:00.85 (33.17)     1:38.84 (37.99)     2:09.58 (30.74)
107 Piehl, Caroline A         14 Colorado Stars-CO    2:05.96    2:09.63        
                  28.52     1:01.61 (33.09)     1:39.41 (37.80)     2:09.63 (30.22)
108 Ruiz, Natilee E           13 Tri-city Channel-IE  2:26.25L   2:09.66        
                  28.35     1:01.02 (32.67)     1:39.99 (38.97)     2:09.66 (29.67)
109 Harris, Emily R           17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:11.30    2:09.67        
                  28.89     1:00.15 (31.26)     1:38.85 (38.70)     2:09.67 (30.82)
110 Naze, Katie N             16 Colorado Stars-CO    2:07.12    2:09.70        
                  29.31     1:01.80 (32.49)     1:40.63 (38.83)     2:09.70 (29.07)
111 Pepper, Elizabeth         14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:10.17    2:09.75        
                  27.82     1:00.03 (32.21)     1:40.49 (40.46)     2:09.75 (29.26)
111 Martin, Ruby R            16 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:07.28    2:09.75        
                  27.71     1:00.12 (32.41)     1:38.84 (38.72)     2:09.75 (30.91)
113 Crowley, Julia C          15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:28.04L   2:09.77        
                  28.64     1:00.15 (31.51)     1:39.53 (39.38)     2:09.77 (30.24)
114 Ortmayer, Abigail R       16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:10.18    2:09.81        
                  28.72     1:02.54 (33.82)     1:39.32 (36.78)     2:09.81 (30.49)
115 Naze, Kelly R             14 Colorado Stars-CO    2:10.22    2:09.85        
                  29.15     1:02.27 (33.12)     1:39.46 (37.19)     2:09.85 (30.39)
116 Tsay, Cynthia J           15 Unattached           2:09.42    2:09.88        
                  27.80     1:00.29 (32.49)     1:40.75 (40.46)     2:09.88 (29.13)
117 Fredlake, Grace C         16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  2:06.87    2:09.91        
                  28.14     1:00.67 (32.53)     1:40.08 (39.41)     2:09.91 (29.83)
118 Wiley, Cjay M             14 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:07.12    2:09.92        
                  28.38     1:01.66 (33.28)     1:39.62 (37.96)     2:09.92 (30.30)
119 Randolph, Colleen E       16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:09.40    2:09.97        
                  28.46     1:02.61 (34.15)     1:39.73 (37.12)     2:09.97 (30.24)
120 Lee, Angela               15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:09.30    2:10.02        
                  28.16     1:01.76 (33.60)     1:39.15 (37.39)     2:10.02 (30.87)
121 Stout, Erin M             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:07.47    2:10.04        
                  28.64     1:01.21 (32.57)     1:38.95 (37.74)     2:10.04 (31.09)
122 Peck, Emily E             18 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:09.79    2:10.14        
                  28.21     1:02.41 (34.20)     1:40.56 (38.15)     2:10.14 (29.58)
123 Green, Jordyn E           18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:06.66    2:10.19        
                  28.60     1:03.78 (35.18)     1:40.01 (36.23)     2:10.19 (30.18)
124 Macedonia, Maggie A       18 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:08.58    2:10.22        
                  29.32     1:01.49 (32.17)     1:39.80 (38.31)     2:10.22 (30.42)
125 Chang, Catie E            15 Team Foxjet-MN       2:08.35    2:10.27        
                  29.09     1:01.64 (32.55)     1:39.93 (38.29)     2:10.27 (30.34)
126 Bottelberghe, Jessica M   15 Una Pac-OR           2:10.59    2:10.48        
                  28.11     1:00.57 (32.46)     1:39.81 (39.24)     2:10.48 (30.67)
126 Prestinario, Amy N        18 St Charles Swim-IL   2:07.92    2:10.48        
                  27.90     1:00.23 (32.33)     1:40.13 (39.90)     2:10.48 (30.35)
128 Leneave, Kelsey A         15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:10.68    2:10.52        
                  28.41     1:03.19 (34.78)     1:41.49 (38.30)     2:10.52 (29.03)
128 Mattern, Jordan M         15 Colorado Stars-CO    2:09.88    2:10.52        
                  28.48     1:01.04 (32.56)     1:40.34 (39.30)     2:10.52 (30.18)
130 Rossick, Katelyn M        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:09.04    2:10.54        
                  28.62     1:01.36 (32.74)     1:40.18 (38.82)     2:10.54 (30.36)
131 Fitzgerald, Molly A       16 Seal Beach Swim-CA   2:09.93    2:10.56        
                  27.88     1:00.56 (32.68)     1:40.58 (40.02)     2:10.56 (29.98)
132 Busch, Melanie            14 Centennial Aquat-MA  2:09.72    2:10.57        
                  28.93     1:01.19 (32.26)     1:39.54 (38.35)     2:10.57 (31.03)
133 Pietila, Haley M          14 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:08.83    2:10.58        
                  28.76     1:00.80 (32.04)     1:40.56 (39.76)     2:10.58 (30.02)
133 Simunek, Jessica M        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:08.71    2:10.58        
                  27.38     1:02.26 (34.88)     1:39.06 (36.80)     2:10.58 (31.52)
135 Stouffer, Lara A          18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:07.78    2:10.62        
                  27.76     1:00.13 (32.37)     1:39.42 (39.29)     2:10.62 (31.20)
136 Todhunter, Logan P        17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:09.90    2:10.65        
                  26.89     1:01.22 (34.33)     1:40.53 (39.31)     2:10.65 (30.12)
137 Dunleavy, Sarah E         18 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:06.44    2:10.69        
                  28.81     1:02.05 (33.24)     1:39.27 (37.22)     2:10.69 (31.42)
138 Brousseau, Jacqueline V   17 Unattached-CA        2:11.28    2:10.70        
                  29.12     1:03.92 (34.80)     1:40.78 (36.86)     2:10.70 (29.92)
139 Arch, Devin J             17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:27.37L   2:10.75        
                  28.87     1:02.78 (33.91)     1:39.90 (37.12)     2:10.75 (30.85)
140 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E  16 Una Pasa-PC          2:04.86    2:10.90        
                  27.79     1:00.11 (32.32)     1:39.71 (39.60)     2:10.90 (31.19)
141 Stiles, Madeline L        17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:08.23    2:10.93        
                  28.47     1:01.89 (33.42)     1:41.01 (39.12)     2:10.93 (29.92)
142 McBroom, Jessica L        18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:07.83    2:11.00        
                  28.06     1:02.69 (34.63)     1:40.81 (38.12)     2:11.00 (30.19)
143 Myers, Caroline M         16 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:09.62    2:11.04        
                  28.44     1:00.83 (32.39)     1:40.22 (39.39)     2:11.04 (30.82)
144 Schirmers, Alie G         18 The Great Wolf S-MN  2:09.36    2:11.08        
                  29.08     1:02.32 (33.24)     1:39.94 (37.62)     2:11.08 (31.14)
145 Iriondo, Damaris          14 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:28.22L   2:11.13        
                  29.59     1:01.88 (32.29)     1:41.37 (39.49)     2:11.13 (29.76)
146 Haney, Jennah L           16 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:10.00    2:11.22        
                  29.00     1:02.46 (33.46)     1:40.62 (38.16)     2:11.22 (30.60)
147 Wells, Caroline V         18 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:07.28    2:11.29        
                  28.36     1:01.15 (32.79)     1:40.62 (39.47)     2:11.29 (30.67)
148 Emery, Molly C            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:09.26    2:11.31        
                  28.92     1:01.71 (32.79)     1:42.05 (40.34)     2:11.31 (29.26)
149 Wallen, Natalie F         18 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  2:08.59    2:11.34        
                  28.06     1:00.91 (32.85)     1:40.01 (39.10)     2:11.34 (31.33)
150 Belli, Caroline M         18 Una Bgsc-NE          2:06.09    2:11.37        
                  27.68       59.30 (31.62)     1:39.69 (40.39)     2:11.37 (31.68)
151 Garcia, Monica F          16 Una Pasa-PC          2:09.31    2:11.39        
                  28.15     1:01.78 (33.63)     1:40.71 (38.93)     2:11.39 (30.68)
152 Boyle, Casie N            15 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:08.40    2:11.45        
                  29.55     1:02.31 (32.76)     1:40.89 (38.58)     2:11.45 (30.56)
152 Andracki, Julia M         17 Arlington Alliga-IL  2:09.45    2:11.45        
                  27.20     1:03.23 (36.03)     1:40.11 (36.88)     2:11.45 (31.34)
154 Randall, Shelby M         17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:28.91L   2:11.51        
                  29.09     1:02.42 (33.33)     1:40.93 (38.51)     2:11.51 (30.58)
155 Mercke, Miranda A         14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:09.71    2:11.63        
                  27.98     1:01.24 (33.26)     1:39.78 (38.54)     2:11.63 (31.85)
156 Matthews, Libby A         16 Hawaii Swimming-HI   2:08.76    2:11.71        
                  28.37     1:01.68 (33.31)     1:40.39 (38.71)     2:11.71 (31.32)
157 Weaver, Joan M            16 Islip Aquatics-MR    2:07.69    2:11.78        
                  27.89     1:01.97 (34.08)     1:41.67 (39.70)     2:11.78 (30.11)
158 Duncan, Abby L            14 New Hope Crystal-MN  2:09.56    2:11.89        
                  28.74     1:03.43 (34.69)     1:40.08 (36.65)     2:11.89 (31.81)
159 Hamilton, Alexa V         17 Barrington Swim-IL   2:07.22    2:11.92        
                  29.49     1:04.10 (34.61)     1:40.45 (36.35)     2:11.92 (31.47)
159 Devenuto, Siena B         15 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  2:09.09    2:11.92        
                  29.00     1:02.49 (33.49)     1:42.76 (40.27)     2:11.92 (29.16)
161 Faykes, Lauren C          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:10.61    2:11.98        
                  27.85     1:00.74 (32.89)     1:40.98 (40.24)     2:11.98 (31.00)
162 Carner, Amanda D          14 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:09.13    2:12.00        
                  28.88     1:01.79 (32.91)     1:40.92 (39.13)     2:12.00 (31.08)
163 Schneider, Hailey L       15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:09.19    2:12.05        
                  29.31     1:04.04 (34.73)     1:41.14 (37.10)     2:12.05 (30.91)
164 Neidigh, Lauren E         15 Una Bss-FL           2:27.53L   2:12.06        
                  29.03     1:04.15 (35.12)     1:41.92 (37.77)     2:12.06 (30.14)
165 Peacock, Aubrey A         16 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:06.42    2:12.12        
                  27.97     1:00.69 (32.72)     1:39.85 (39.16)     2:12.12 (32.27)
166 Otto, Courtney L          14 Star Swimming-NI     2:08.79    2:12.13        
                  28.76     1:02.86 (34.10)     1:41.27 (38.41)     2:12.13 (30.86)
167 Venlos, Megan L           16 St Charles Swim-IL   2:08.72    2:12.24        
                  28.61     1:01.86 (33.25)     1:41.84 (39.98)     2:12.24 (30.40)
168 Palermo, Mary Rose        16 Chattahoochee Sw-GA  2:10.62    2:12.28        
                  27.97     1:00.85 (32.88)     1:41.27 (40.42)     2:12.28 (31.01)
169 Breitrick, Pamela A       14 Waukesha Express-WI  2:11.46    2:12.30        
                  28.72     1:01.95 (33.23)     1:40.99 (39.04)     2:12.30 (31.31)
170 Foster, Taylor R          15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:10.76    2:12.33        
                  29.40     1:01.67 (32.27)     1:41.49 (39.82)     2:12.33 (30.84)
171 Lewinson, Rebecca M       15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:07.86    2:12.40        
                  28.26     1:03.03 (34.77)     1:41.29 (38.26)     2:12.40 (31.11)
172 Oswald, Addie E           17 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:07.75    2:12.41        
                  29.92     1:02.86 (32.94)     1:42.36 (39.50)     2:12.41 (30.05)
173 Buckley, Kelsey R         14 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:07.05    2:12.52        
                  29.17     1:02.00 (32.83)     1:40.76 (38.76)     2:12.52 (31.76)
173 Chan, Olivia              13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.23    2:12.52        
                  28.58     1:02.03 (33.45)     1:40.54 (38.51)     2:12.52 (31.98)
175 O'Malley, Kayla E         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:11.09    2:12.59        
                  28.15     1:00.91 (32.76)     1:41.96 (41.05)     2:12.59 (30.63)
176 Jacoby, Jenna C           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:08.60    2:12.63        
                  28.42     1:01.33 (32.91)     1:41.60 (40.27)     2:12.63 (31.03)
177 Schwartz, Carleigh C      17 Club Wolverine-MI    2:07.98    2:12.70        
                  28.38     1:02.88 (34.50)     1:42.58 (39.70)     2:12.70 (30.12)
178 Davis, Kim N              15 Excel Aquatics-SE    2:06.96    2:12.72        
                  29.09     1:03.71 (34.62)     1:41.20 (37.49)     2:12.72 (31.52)
179 O'Brien, Alex H           18 Blackline Aquati-MN  2:08.16    2:12.74        
                  29.44     1:04.01 (34.57)     1:42.06 (38.05)     2:12.74 (30.68)
179 Sellinger, Elli P         16 Shorewood Swim C-WI  2:10.74    2:12.74        
                  28.74     1:01.81 (33.07)     1:42.90 (41.09)     2:12.74 (29.84)
181 Huang, Salena             15 Mission San Jose-PC  2:11.28    2:12.84        
                  27.65     1:01.46 (33.81)     1:42.12 (40.66)     2:12.84 (30.72)
182 Crawford, Anja N          18 Team Rebel Aquat-CA  2:09.67    2:12.85        
                  28.84     1:01.22 (32.38)     1:41.02 (39.80)     2:12.85 (31.83)
183 Wixted, Christine L       15 Colorado Stars-CO    2:09.17    2:12.90        
                  29.41     1:02.82 (33.41)     1:42.12 (39.30)     2:12.90 (30.78)
184 Bechard, Sarah A          17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:08.82    2:12.93        
                  27.20     1:00.78 (33.58)     1:41.11 (40.33)     2:12.93 (31.82)
185 Schmidt, Meggie A         18 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA  2:27.58L   2:12.96        
                  28.07     1:01.94 (33.87)     1:41.80 (39.86)     2:12.96 (31.16)
186 Piranian, Lexi M          16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:27.01L   2:12.98        
                  29.37     1:03.54 (34.17)     1:40.59 (37.05)     2:12.98 (32.39)
186 Greenberg, Lauren R       16 Team Foxjet-MN       2:11.24    2:12.98        
                  28.93     1:03.33 (34.40)     1:42.23 (38.90)     2:12.98 (30.75)
186 Leary, Chelsea L          16 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:10.02    2:12.98        
                  29.85     1:03.56 (33.71)     1:41.91 (38.35)     2:12.98 (31.07)
189 Malandra, Jaime L         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:10.24    2:13.01        
                  29.64     1:02.52 (32.88)     1:43.28 (40.76)     2:13.01 (29.73)
190 Talwar, Kylee R           16 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:09.26    2:13.03        
                  28.70     1:03.73 (35.03)     1:41.66 (37.93)     2:13.03 (31.37)
191 Schwabe, Emily A          15 Waukesha Express-WI  2:09.88    2:13.08        
                  29.82     1:04.77 (34.95)     1:41.56 (36.79)     2:13.08 (31.52)
192 Nakamura, Mckenzie D      17 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  2:11.07    2:13.09        
                  29.05     1:02.99 (33.94)     1:41.85 (38.86)     2:13.09 (31.24)
192 Atzhorn, Aileen L         18 Club Makos-SE        2:27.19L   2:13.09        
                  28.82     1:03.44 (34.62)     1:40.99 (37.55)     2:13.09 (32.10)
194 Hutsell, Kayla N          15 Blackline Aquati-MN  2:07.62    2:13.17        
                  28.43     1:01.76 (33.33)     1:41.60 (39.84)     2:13.17 (31.57)
195 Millet, Rachel M          15 Spokane Waves Aq-IE  2:09.78    2:13.22        
                  30.02     1:03.43 (33.41)     1:43.88 (40.45)     2:13.22 (29.34)
196 Nunes, Annie E            13 Team Delaware-MA     2:09.46    2:13.32        
                  29.30     1:04.39 (35.09)     1:42.29 (37.90)     2:13.32 (31.03)
197 Justice, Lizzie E         16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:10.86    2:13.37        
                  28.89     1:02.80 (33.91)     1:42.84 (40.04)     2:13.37 (30.53)
198 Eden, Madeleine N         12 Team Foxjet-MN       2:10.98    2:13.38        
                  29.40     1:04.86 (35.46)     1:42.81 (37.95)     2:13.38 (30.57)
198 Tsay, Annie J             17 Unattached           2:11.09    2:13.38        
                  29.63     1:04.08 (34.45)     1:41.96 (37.88)     2:13.38 (31.42)
200 Patterson, Leigh Anne A   16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:28.19L   2:13.43        
                  29.29     1:04.05 (34.76)     1:43.56 (39.51)     2:13.43 (29.87)
201 Baumgardner, Ellyn C      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:08.91    2:13.45        
                  29.03     1:03.48 (34.45)     1:40.44 (36.96)     2:13.45 (33.01)
202 Skjong-Nilsen, Caroline   18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:07.51    2:13.57        
                  28.67     1:02.93 (34.26)     1:42.12 (39.19)     2:13.57 (31.45)
202 Killpatrick, Melissa M    16 Team Foxjet-MN       2:10.98    2:13.57        
                  29.12     1:04.51 (35.39)     1:44.02 (39.51)     2:13.57 (29.55)
204 Miller, Katelyn M         14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:10.22    2:13.59        
                  28.71     1:03.17 (34.46)     1:44.11 (40.94)     2:13.59 (29.48)
205 Moorhead, Paige C         15 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL  2:09.40    2:13.64        
                  29.27     1:02.09 (32.82)     1:42.84 (40.75)     2:13.64 (30.80)
205 Soderholm, Rebecca A      16 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:07.91    2:13.64        
                  28.82     1:03.26 (34.44)     1:42.74 (39.48)     2:13.64 (30.90)
207 Webb, Blair K             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:08.53    2:13.69        
                  29.30     1:02.63 (33.33)     1:43.61 (40.98)     2:13.69 (30.08)
208 Kaufman, Emilie A         16 Wave Aquatics-PN     2:10.09    2:13.88        
                  27.67     1:01.92 (34.25)     1:41.76 (39.84)     2:13.88 (32.12)
208 Pilchard, Adrienne E      15 Stingrays-GA         2:28.66L   2:13.88        
                  29.36     1:03.95 (34.59)     1:42.16 (38.21)     2:13.88 (31.72)
210 Zeberlein, Lindsay C      16 Colorado Stars-CO    2:11.04    2:13.89        
                  28.19       59.84 (31.65)     1:43.22 (43.38)     2:13.89 (30.67)
211 Prewitt-Thomas, Eleanor   17 Team Dolphins-MV     2:26.46L   2:13.90        
                  29.32     1:02.92 (33.60)     1:43.69 (40.77)     2:13.90 (30.21)
212 Sprosty, Morgan R         15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:08.40    2:13.94        
                  28.30     1:02.80 (34.50)     1:43.21 (40.41)     2:13.94 (30.73)
213 Mims, Casey M             15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:10.17    2:13.95        
                  29.99     1:06.21 (36.22)     1:42.67 (36.46)     2:13.95 (31.28)
214 Larson, Kim P             16 Islip Aquatics-MR    2:10.28    2:14.10        
                  29.98     1:02.89 (32.91)     1:44.58 (41.69)     2:14.10 (29.52)
215 Larkin, Kate C            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.62    2:14.12        
                  28.71     1:03.32 (34.61)     1:41.42 (38.10)     2:14.12 (32.70)
216 Bicek, Adrienne L         17 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:05.53    2:14.29        
                  27.62     1:01.74 (34.12)     1:42.49 (40.75)     2:14.29 (31.80)
217 Todd, Alex R              15 Colorado Stars-CO    2:11.03    2:14.34        
                  27.95     1:03.15 (35.20)     1:44.42 (41.27)     2:14.34 (29.92)
218 Johnson, Rachel M         15 Club Wolverine-MI    2:09.99    2:14.50        
                  29.24     1:03.00 (33.76)     1:43.92 (40.92)     2:14.50 (30.58)
219 Miller, Kenzie R          15 Irish Aquatics-IN    2:09.16    2:14.58        
                  29.21     1:01.82 (32.61)     1:43.60 (41.78)     2:14.58 (30.98)
220 Vieau, Taylor C           18 Team Foxjet-MN       2:11.28    2:14.69        
                  28.92     1:03.24 (34.32)     1:43.58 (40.34)     2:14.69 (31.11)
221 Garland, Michelle E       14 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  2:10.42    2:14.70        
                  29.39     1:05.02 (35.63)     1:43.08 (38.06)     2:14.70 (31.62)
222 Smith, Jordan L           14 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:11.08    2:14.74        
                  28.96     1:02.41 (33.45)     1:42.95 (40.54)     2:14.74 (31.79)
223 Fernandez, Savannah R     13 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:10.44    2:14.80        
                  29.26     1:03.57 (34.31)     1:42.86 (39.29)     2:14.80 (31.94)
224 Williford, Sarah E        14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:09.06    2:14.81        
                  29.36     1:03.17 (33.81)     1:43.42 (40.25)     2:14.81 (31.39)
225 Dollard, Casey M          15 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  2:09.85    2:14.87        
                  29.51     1:01.81 (32.30)     1:43.03 (41.22)     2:14.87 (31.84)
225 Mumford, Caitlin K        16 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:10.24    2:14.87        
                  29.81     1:04.51 (34.70)     1:43.45 (38.94)     2:14.87 (31.42)
227 Guardalabene, Isa         16 Bear Swimming-PC     2:28.84L   2:14.91        
                  29.65     1:03.31 (33.66)     1:43.81 (40.50)     2:14.91 (31.10)
228 Hager, Lauren M           13 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:09.42    2:14.92        
                  28.96     1:03.10 (34.14)     1:43.34 (40.24)     2:14.92 (31.58)
229 Spach, Margaret M         17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:09.99    2:15.01        
                  29.87     1:04.69 (34.82)     1:43.47 (38.78)     2:15.01 (31.54)
230 Ramirez, Emily A          14 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:09.89    2:15.02        
                  28.87     1:03.12 (34.25)     1:43.92 (40.80)     2:15.02 (31.10)
231 Kelley, Rebecca G         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:09.64    2:15.06        
                  29.06     1:05.32 (36.26)     1:42.20 (36.88)     2:15.06 (32.86)
232 Clagg, Stacie R           17 Canton City Scho-LE  2:09.44    2:15.09        
                  29.64     1:03.56 (33.92)     1:42.50 (38.94)     2:15.09 (32.59)
233 Maricle, Aubrey G         16 David Douglas Sw-OR  2:11.31    2:15.21        
                  28.85     1:02.30 (33.45)     1:43.27 (40.97)     2:15.21 (31.94)
234 Deckard, Kristyn N        16 Bend Swim Club-OR    2:09.90    2:15.22        
                  29.57     1:02.33 (32.76)     1:43.37 (41.04)     2:15.22 (31.85)
234 Pike, Carly R             17 Florida Atlantic-FG  2:11.11    2:15.22        
                  29.02     1:04.08 (35.06)     1:42.33 (38.25)     2:15.22 (32.89)
236 Bootsma, Katie J          15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:09.88    2:15.61        
                  30.34     1:02.72 (32.38)     1:43.07 (40.35)     2:15.61 (32.54)
237 Deardorf, Erika G         17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:08.16    2:15.62        
                  29.16     1:04.08 (34.92)     1:43.38 (39.30)     2:15.62 (32.24)
238 Ferreira, Emily M         16 StingRay Swimmin-PN  2:10.66    2:15.71        
                  29.70     1:03.70 (34.00)     1:43.18 (39.48)     2:15.71 (32.53)
239 Searcy, Lauren E          13 Chattahoochee Sw-GA  2:10.58    2:16.00        
                  28.45     1:02.09 (33.64)     1:44.60 (42.51)     2:16.00 (31.40)
240 Kalnins, Dana R           17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:10.78    2:16.14        
                  29.01     1:01.85 (32.84)     1:45.07 (43.22)     2:16.14 (31.07)
241 Johnson, Morgan B         14 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  2:09.23    2:18.67        
                  29.44     1:05.01 (35.57)     1:46.41 (41.40)     2:18.67 (32.26)
242 Morey, Chelsea L          17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  2:10.99    2:19.23        
                  31.15     1:05.49 (34.34)     1:46.87 (41.38)     2:19.23 (32.36)
243 Swanson, Nuffy E          17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:05.98    2:21.62        
                  29.09     1:06.54 (37.45)     1:49.61 (43.07)     2:21.62 (32.01)
 -- Yu, Dorothy               16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:11.03         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  29.89     1:05.03 (35.14)     1:44.81 (39.78)          DQ (32.86)
 -- Liang, Sarah A            15 Una Pasa-PC          2:06.64         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Dittmer, Erica K          16 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:08.32         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Melton, Taylor D          14 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  2:08.19         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  27.75     1:00.42 (32.67)     1:40.58 (40.16)          DQ (29.92)
 -- Atkinson, Brooke E        18 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  2:27.31L        DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Glaeser, Suzannah L       18 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:08.14         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Trickett, Morgan G        17 Team Greenville-SC   2:28.99L        DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Schroeder, Katie J        16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:08.88        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Britt, Chelsea E          13 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:05.23        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Sostarecz, Taylor S       15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:05.34        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Polhill, Ali C            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:09.13        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Vance, Ashley D           15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:08.94         NS        
 -- Lafferty, Kelsey L        15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:11.31         NS        
 -- Schwee, Suzanne E         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:06.01        SCR        
 -- Pitman, Arden T           14 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:06.11        SCR        
 -- Winland, Emily L          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:08.95        SCR        
 -- Sarandos, Stephanie N     18 Waukesha Express-WI  2:08.31        SCR        
 -- Hendren, Allison M        16 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:09.12        SCR        
 -- Woolbright, Kathryn A     15 Swim Orlando Ymc-FL  2:04.11        SCR        
 -- Chuang, Cara Y            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:05.67        SCR        
 -- Savegnago, Kara A         17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:08.47        SCR        
 -- Gaid, Kelsey P            17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:05.01        SCR        
 -- Taylor, Kaitlin M         17 Highlander Aquat-FL  2:08.01        SCR        
 -- Pronschinske, Leah J      13 Eau Claire YMCA-WI   2:10.86        SCR        
 -- Derlath, Erica A          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.13        SCR        
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
                4:55.89  OLYT
                5:02.09  JRS
                5:09.69  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  5:09.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moriarty, Laura M         18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:18.29    4:53.72 OLYT   
                  30.66     1:05.94 (35.28)     1:44.38 (38.44)     2:22.73 (38.35)
        3:03.35 (40.62)     3:45.99 (42.64)     4:19.84 (33.85)     4:53.72 (33.88)
  2 Hawthorne, Meghan C       16 Unattached           4:22.77    4:53.78 OLYT   
                  31.17     1:06.78 (35.61)     1:46.44 (39.66)     2:24.39 (37.95)
        3:07.01 (42.62)     3:48.37 (41.36)     4:21.73 (33.36)     4:53.78 (32.05)
  3 Folk, Breanna L           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:20.20    4:54.37 OLYT   
                  30.98     1:06.94 (35.96)     1:44.25 (37.31)     2:21.90 (37.65)
        3:02.91 (41.01)     3:45.66 (42.75)     4:20.87 (35.21)     4:54.37 (33.50)
  4 Rainer, Rebecca L         14 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:19.67    4:54.66 OLYT   
                  31.47     1:07.17 (35.70)     1:46.17 (39.00)     2:25.14 (38.97)
        3:05.75 (40.61)     3:47.01 (41.26)     4:21.50 (34.49)     4:54.66 (33.16)
  5 Henry, Sarah M            16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:18.73    4:56.01 JRS    
                  31.56     1:08.22 (36.66)     1:47.34 (39.12)     2:25.90 (38.56)
        3:06.47 (40.57)     3:48.49 (42.02)     4:22.39 (33.90)     4:56.01 (33.62)
  6 Points, Hannah K          18 Tigard Tualatin-OR   4:20.11    5:00.30 JRS    
                  32.11     1:08.15 (36.04)     1:47.90 (39.75)     2:27.03 (39.13)
        3:08.95 (41.92)     3:51.78 (42.83)     4:26.52 (34.74)     5:00.30 (33.78)
  7 Barrett, Jamie R          17 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:20.21    5:01.10 JRS    
                  31.90     1:07.77 (35.87)     1:47.82 (40.05)     2:26.30 (38.48)
        3:09.27 (42.97)     3:52.21 (42.94)     4:28.39 (36.18)     5:01.10 (32.71)
  8 Bruce, Jamie O            18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  4:20.53    5:04.30 NCSA   
                  31.77     1:08.06 (36.29)     1:46.65 (38.59)     2:25.00 (38.35)
        3:07.83 (42.83)     3:51.81 (43.98)     4:28.14 (36.33)     5:04.30 (36.16)
B - Final
  9 Naurath, Rachel S         15 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:24.17    5:01.17 JRS    
                  31.12     1:06.03 (34.91)     1:44.97 (38.94)     2:23.94 (38.97)
        3:09.02 (45.08)     3:55.02 (46.00)     4:28.60 (33.58)     5:01.17 (32.57)
 10 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M      15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:23.74    5:01.31 JRS    
                  30.89     1:05.78 (34.89)     1:44.82 (39.04)     2:23.37 (38.55)
        3:08.21 (44.84)     3:53.67 (45.46)     4:28.48 (34.81)     5:01.31 (32.83)
 11 Desantis, Rachael E       18 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:23.40    5:04.62 NCSA   
                  31.63     1:08.75 (37.12)     1:48.96 (40.21)     2:28.68 (39.72)
        3:11.18 (42.50)     3:54.69 (43.51)     4:30.18 (35.49)     5:04.62 (34.44)
 12 Schilling, Jillienne W    18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  4:23.67    5:04.73 NCSA   
                  31.59     1:08.24 (36.65)     1:47.73 (39.49)     2:26.95 (39.22)
        3:10.93 (43.98)     3:56.92 (45.99)     4:31.24 (34.32)     5:04.73 (33.49)
 13 Korsberg, Kristin E       17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:23.49    5:08.64 NCSA   
                  31.48     1:08.20 (36.72)     1:48.44 (40.24)     2:28.71 (40.27)
        3:14.03 (45.32)     4:00.24 (46.21)     4:34.64 (34.40)     5:08.64 (34.00)
 14 Reinhardt, Leah R         17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:23.42    5:09.96        
                  30.57     1:06.37 (35.80)     1:46.83 (40.46)     2:27.82 (40.99)
        3:12.18 (44.36)     4:00.36 (48.18)     4:35.54 (35.18)     5:09.96 (34.42)
 15 Fredlake, Grace C         16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  4:23.49    5:10.53        
                  32.52     1:11.33 (38.81)     1:51.88 (40.55)     2:31.12 (39.24)
        3:16.21 (45.09)     4:02.32 (46.11)     4:37.03 (34.71)     5:10.53 (33.50)
 -- Dittmer, Erica K          16 Premier Aquatics-GU  4:24.37         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  32.35     1:10.29 (37.94)     1:51.01 (40.72)     2:30.10 (39.09)
        3:11.74 (41.64)     3:54.49 (42.75)     4:31.52 (37.03)          DQ (35.69)
C - Final
 17 Britt, Chelsea E          13 Fort Lauderdale-FG   4:24.73    4:57.33 JRS    
                  30.21     1:04.62 (34.41)     1:43.96 (39.34)     2:21.45 (37.49)
        3:04.40 (42.95)     3:48.80 (44.40)     4:23.85 (35.05)     4:57.33 (33.48)
 18 Hagens, Lindsey M         18 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:24.63    4:57.75 JRS    
                  31.17     1:07.87 (36.70)     1:45.52 (37.65)     2:22.41 (36.89)
        3:05.93 (43.52)     3:49.91 (43.98)     4:24.89 (34.98)     4:57.75 (32.86)
 19 Zafir, Taylor H           17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  4:25.78    5:02.57 NCSA   
                  31.31     1:07.84 (36.53)     1:46.28 (38.44)     2:25.47 (39.19)
        3:07.37 (41.90)     3:50.65 (43.28)     4:27.17 (36.52)     5:02.57 (35.40)
 20 Dressel, Marissa L        15 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:24.95    5:03.45 NCSA   
                  30.86     1:07.56 (36.70)     1:45.76 (38.20)     2:24.14 (38.38)
        3:09.71 (45.57)     3:55.47 (45.76)     4:30.34 (34.87)     5:03.45 (33.11)
 21 Nunn, Abigail E           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:26.13    5:05.59 NCSA   
                  31.87     1:07.57 (35.70)     1:48.41 (40.84)     2:28.63 (40.22)
        3:12.57 (43.94)     3:56.76 (44.19)     4:31.93 (35.17)     5:05.59 (33.66)
 22 Schroeder, Katie J        16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:24.71    5:06.93 NCSA   
                  31.13     1:07.53 (36.40)     1:47.72 (40.19)     2:26.70 (38.98)
        3:11.85 (45.15)     3:58.03 (46.18)     4:33.38 (35.35)     5:06.93 (33.55)
 23 Worrell, Elisa C          15 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:25.70    5:08.77 NCSA   
                  32.39     1:09.08 (36.69)     1:48.59 (39.51)     2:26.74 (38.15)
        3:14.11 (47.37)     4:00.24 (46.13)     4:34.69 (34.45)     5:08.77 (34.08)
 24 Priess, Katie M           17 Una Nova-CA          4:24.38    5:10.01        
                  32.75     1:10.76 (38.01)     1:50.50 (39.74)     2:30.16 (39.66)
        3:13.62 (43.46)     3:58.22 (44.60)     4:34.58 (36.36)     5:10.01 (35.43)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:12.43        2003 Molly A Houlton, Tucson Ford               
                4:23.69  JRS
                4:33.09  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  4:33.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moriarty, Laura M         18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:18.99    4:18.29 JRS    
                  28.18       59.69 (31.51)     1:33.00 (33.31)     2:06.05 (33.05)
        2:41.80 (35.75)     3:18.42 (36.62)     3:48.53 (30.11)     4:18.29 (29.76)
  2 Henry, Sarah M            16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:14.69    4:18.73 JRS    
                  28.44     1:00.89 (32.45)     1:33.31 (32.42)     2:06.68 (33.37)
        2:42.21 (35.53)     3:19.21 (37.00)     3:48.97 (29.76)     4:18.73 (29.76)
  3 Rainer, Rebecca L         14 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:26.88    4:19.67 JRS    
                  28.08       59.66 (31.58)     1:33.73 (34.07)     2:07.29 (33.56)
        2:43.40 (36.11)     3:19.49 (36.09)     3:49.97 (30.48)     4:19.67 (29.70)
  4 Points, Hannah K          18 Tigard Tualatin-OR   4:20.25    4:20.11 JRS    
                  28.29     1:00.29 (32.00)     1:33.92 (33.63)     2:08.03 (34.11)
        2:44.25 (36.22)     3:20.69 (36.44)     3:51.18 (30.49)     4:20.11 (28.93)
  5 Folk, Breanna L           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:19.78    4:20.20 JRS    
                  27.97     1:00.02 (32.05)     1:32.59 (32.57)     2:05.14 (32.55)
        2:41.80 (36.66)     3:19.50 (37.70)     3:50.58 (31.08)     4:20.20 (29.62)
  6 Barrett, Jamie R          17 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:20.94    4:20.21 JRS    
                  27.71       59.36 (31.65)     1:32.14 (32.78)     2:04.60 (32.46)
        2:42.46 (37.86)     3:19.56 (37.10)     3:50.76 (31.20)     4:20.21 (29.45)
  7 Bruce, Jamie O            18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  4:24.40    4:20.53 JRS    
                  28.44     1:00.31 (31.87)     1:32.80 (32.49)     2:05.04 (32.24)
        2:41.46 (36.42)     3:18.73 (37.27)     3:49.91 (31.18)     4:20.53 (30.62)
  8 Hawthorne, Meghan C       16 Unattached           4:20.86    4:22.77 JRS    
                  28.15     1:00.14 (31.99)     1:33.78 (33.64)     2:07.23 (33.45)
        2:45.01 (37.78)     3:22.37 (37.36)     3:53.09 (30.72)     4:22.77 (29.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Desantis, Rachael E       18 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:28.05    4:23.40 JRS    
                  27.30       58.92 (31.62)     1:33.31 (34.39)     2:07.14 (33.83)
        2:44.11 (36.97)     3:21.79 (37.68)     3:53.33 (31.54)     4:23.40 (30.07)
 10 Reinhardt, Leah R         17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:26.81    4:23.42 JRS    
                  26.88       57.87 (30.99)     1:31.75 (33.88)     2:04.72 (32.97)
        2:43.49 (38.77)     3:23.23 (39.74)     3:53.95 (30.72)     4:23.42 (29.47)
 11 Fredlake, Grace C         16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  4:24.27    4:23.49 JRS    
                  28.06     1:01.00 (32.94)     1:34.85 (33.85)     2:07.82 (32.97)
        2:46.13 (38.31)     3:24.75 (38.62)     3:55.14 (30.39)     4:23.49 (28.35)
 11 Korsberg, Kristin E       17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:25.19    4:23.49 JRS    
                  28.20       59.87 (31.67)     1:33.83 (33.96)     2:06.56 (32.73)
        2:45.67 (39.11)     3:24.37 (38.70)     3:54.46 (30.09)     4:23.49 (29.03)
 13 Schilling, Jillienne W    18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  4:25.03    4:23.67 JRS    
                  28.21     1:00.02 (31.81)     1:33.62 (33.60)     2:06.42 (32.80)
        2:45.21 (38.79)     3:24.22 (39.01)     3:54.79 (30.57)     4:23.67 (28.88)
 14 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M      15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:26.65    4:23.74 NCSA   
                  27.61       58.72 (31.11)     1:32.04 (33.32)     2:05.18 (33.14)
        2:44.53 (39.35)     3:23.48 (38.95)     3:54.10 (30.62)     4:23.74 (29.64)
 15 Naurath, Rachel S         15 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:23.24    4:24.17 NCSA   
                  27.96       58.95 (30.99)     1:32.40 (33.45)     2:05.72 (33.32)
        2:45.07 (39.35)     3:24.73 (39.66)     3:54.92 (30.19)     4:24.17 (29.25)
 16 Dittmer, Erica K          16 Premier Aquatics-GU  4:27.31    4:24.37 NCSA   
                  28.12     1:00.10 (31.98)     1:34.07 (33.97)     2:08.04 (33.97)
        2:44.21 (36.17)     3:21.76 (37.55)     3:53.79 (32.03)     4:24.37 (30.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Priess, Katie M           17 Una Nova-CA          4:24.61    4:24.38 NCSA   
                  28.74     1:01.42 (32.68)     1:35.18 (33.76)     2:08.51 (33.33)
        2:45.57 (37.06)     3:22.79 (37.22)     3:54.14 (31.35)     4:24.38 (30.24)
 18 Hagens, Lindsey M         18 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:25.58    4:24.63 NCSA   
                  27.61       59.40 (31.79)     1:31.93 (32.53)     2:03.39 (31.46)
        2:42.07 (38.68)     3:21.25 (39.18)     3:53.55 (32.30)     4:24.63 (31.08)
 19 Schroeder, Katie J        16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:28.73    4:24.71 NCSA   
                  28.08       59.85 (31.77)     1:34.44 (34.59)     2:07.31 (32.87)
        2:46.22 (38.91)     3:25.21 (38.99)     3:55.67 (30.46)     4:24.71 (29.04)
 20 Britt, Chelsea E          13 Fort Lauderdale-FG   4:22.68    4:24.73 NCSA   
                  27.83       59.76 (31.93)     1:33.91 (34.15)     2:07.27 (33.36)
        2:44.88 (37.61)     3:23.10 (38.22)     3:54.62 (31.52)     4:24.73 (30.11)
 21 Dressel, Marissa L        15 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:26.71    4:24.95 NCSA   
                  27.89     1:00.22 (32.33)     1:33.69 (33.47)     2:06.54 (32.85)
        2:45.49 (38.95)     3:24.97 (39.48)     3:55.28 (30.31)     4:24.95 (29.67)
 22 Spencer, Haley J          17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  4:25.32    4:25.04 NCSA   
                  28.81     1:01.97 (33.16)     1:36.48 (34.51)     2:10.46 (33.98)
        2:47.16 (36.70)     3:23.85 (36.69)     3:54.94 (31.09)     4:25.04 (30.10)
 22 Worrell, Elisa C          15 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:28.68   J4:25.70 NCSA   
                  28.55     1:00.67 (32.12)     1:33.50 (32.83)     2:05.41 (31.91)
        2:45.26 (39.85)     3:25.28 (40.02)     3:56.07 (30.79)     4:25.70 (29.63)
 23 Durnil, Kayla M           18 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  4:28.71    4:25.55 NCSA   
                  28.47     1:00.63 (32.16)     1:34.89 (34.26)     2:08.28 (33.39)
        2:46.22 (37.94)     3:22.83 (36.61)     3:55.05 (32.22)     4:25.55 (30.50)
 23 Zafir, Taylor H           17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  4:18.66   J4:25.78 NCSA   
                  27.85     1:00.05 (32.20)     1:33.74 (33.69)     2:07.40 (33.66)
        2:45.29 (37.89)     3:22.86 (37.57)     3:54.73 (31.87)     4:25.78 (31.05)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 24 Nunn, Abigail E           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:25.86   J4:26.13 NCSA   
                  28.23     1:00.11 (31.88)     1:35.56 (35.45)     2:10.28 (34.72)
        2:47.84 (37.56)     3:25.76 (37.92)     3:56.46 (30.70)     4:26.13 (29.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Franklin, Missy J         12 Colorado Stars-CO    4:26.93   J4:26.13 NCSA   
                  28.68     1:01.95 (33.27)     1:35.29 (33.34)     2:08.06 (32.77)
        2:47.37 (39.31)     3:26.59 (39.22)     3:57.22 (30.63)     4:26.13 (28.91)
 26 Finn, Alisa M             16 New Trier Swim C-IL  4:26.74   J4:26.20 NCSA   
                  29.07     1:02.26 (33.19)     1:36.35 (34.09)     2:09.69 (33.34)
        2:47.38 (37.69)     3:25.03 (37.65)     3:55.93 (30.90)     4:26.20 (30.27)
 29 Bussey, Torrey F          15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:28.19    4:26.22 NCSA   
                  28.91     1:01.25 (32.34)     1:35.13 (33.88)     2:08.89 (33.76)
        2:46.45 (37.56)     3:24.53 (38.08)     3:55.74 (31.21)     4:26.22 (30.48)
 30 Swalin, Jayme L           18 Wave Aquatics-PN     4:26.38    4:26.24 NCSA   
                  28.70     1:00.72 (32.02)     1:34.90 (34.18)     2:07.94 (33.04)
        2:46.49 (38.55)     3:25.19 (38.70)     3:56.18 (30.99)     4:26.24 (30.06)
 31 Anderson, Kaela E         15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  4:30.17    4:26.26 NCSA   
                  27.82       59.60 (31.78)     1:32.89 (33.29)     2:05.32 (32.43)
        2:44.98 (39.66)     3:25.09 (40.11)     3:56.20 (31.11)     4:26.26 (30.06)
 32 Derlath, Erica A          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:22.98    4:26.27 NCSA   
                  28.29     1:00.33 (32.04)     1:32.62 (32.29)     2:03.72 (31.10)
        2:43.71 (39.99)     3:25.02 (41.31)     3:56.29 (31.27)     4:26.27 (29.98)
 33 Wang, Willa X             13 Club Wolverine-MI    5:09.20L   4:26.36 NCSA   
                  28.29       59.85 (31.56)     1:35.34 (35.49)     2:10.00 (34.66)
        2:48.84 (38.84)     3:27.05 (38.21)     3:57.79 (30.74)     4:26.36 (28.57)
 34 Devenuto, Siena B         15 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  4:25.18    4:26.39 NCSA   
                  28.93     1:01.79 (32.86)     1:35.93 (34.14)     2:09.13 (33.20)
        2:48.51 (39.38)     3:28.39 (39.88)     3:57.96 (29.57)     4:26.39 (28.43)
 35 Demonte, Anna P           13 Club Wolverine-MI    4:32.47    4:26.50 NCSA   
                  28.53     1:01.13 (32.60)     1:34.83 (33.70)     2:08.11 (33.28)
        2:47.76 (39.65)     3:26.38 (38.62)     3:57.31 (30.93)     4:26.50 (29.19)
 36 Emery, Molly C            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:26.67    4:26.96 NCSA   
                  28.90     1:01.95 (33.05)     1:35.97 (34.02)     2:08.62 (32.65)
        2:49.45 (40.83)     3:29.33 (39.88)     3:59.04 (29.71)     4:26.96 (27.92)
 37 Patchen, Bonnie K         17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   4:33.39    4:27.00 NCSA   
                  28.16     1:00.52 (32.36)     1:34.74 (34.22)     2:09.04 (34.30)
        2:47.47 (38.43)     3:26.67 (39.20)     3:57.04 (30.37)     4:27.00 (29.96)
 38 Schmitz, Amanda K         18 Una Pasa-PC          4:29.97    4:27.11 NCSA   
                  29.52     1:01.81 (32.29)     1:36.39 (34.58)     2:10.15 (33.76)
        2:48.33 (38.18)     3:26.87 (38.54)     3:57.76 (30.89)     4:27.11 (29.35)
 39 Rodriguez, Erin G         16 Arlington Alliga-IL  4:30.41    4:27.15 NCSA   
                  27.33       59.08 (31.75)     1:33.44 (34.36)     2:07.39 (33.95)
        2:46.48 (39.09)     3:26.05 (39.57)     3:56.86 (30.81)     4:27.15 (30.29)
 40 Brown, Alaina B           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:33.42    4:27.59 NCSA   
                  28.96     1:01.77 (32.81)     1:35.32 (33.55)     2:07.38 (32.06)
        2:47.66 (40.28)     3:27.86 (40.20)     3:58.36 (30.50)     4:27.59 (29.23)
 41 Adamczyk, Emily M         16 Unattached-CA        4:29.85    4:27.65 NCSA   
                  27.59       58.89 (31.30)     1:33.65 (34.76)     2:08.84 (35.19)
        2:46.04 (37.20)     3:24.14 (38.10)     3:56.53 (32.39)     4:27.65 (31.12)
 42 Hojan-Clark, Kelsey M     14 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  4:23.75    4:27.68 NCSA   
                  28.95     1:01.06 (32.11)     1:33.83 (32.77)     2:05.79 (31.96)
        2:46.40 (40.61)     3:26.84 (40.44)     3:57.66 (30.82)     4:27.68 (30.02)
 43 Scott, Olivia J           15 Academy Bullets-IL   4:27.72    4:27.98 NCSA   
                  27.89     1:00.08 (32.19)     1:33.74 (33.66)     2:05.98 (32.24)
        2:45.74 (39.76)     3:26.07 (40.33)     3:57.38 (31.31)     4:27.98 (30.60)
 44 Nunn, Emma C              14 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:32.15    4:28.12 NCSA   
                  27.87       59.97 (32.10)     1:35.20 (35.23)     2:09.65 (34.45)
        2:48.96 (39.31)     3:29.20 (40.24)     3:59.63 (30.43)     4:28.12 (28.49)
 45 Suppan, Alex I            17 Green Mountain A-NE  4:25.05    4:28.15 NCSA   
                  28.45     1:00.96 (32.51)     1:34.52 (33.56)     2:06.74 (32.22)
        2:47.12 (40.38)     3:26.60 (39.48)     3:58.05 (31.45)     4:28.15 (30.10)
 46 Chamberlain, Clare M      15 Shorewood Swim C-WI  4:29.03    4:28.18 NCSA   
                  28.83     1:01.04 (32.21)     1:34.83 (33.79)     2:07.87 (33.04)
        2:45.65 (37.78)     3:24.48 (38.83)     3:56.91 (32.43)     4:28.18 (31.27)
 47 Bicek, Adrienne L         17 Express Swim Tea-IL  4:23.86    4:28.33 NCSA   
                  28.37     1:00.46 (32.09)     1:35.06 (34.60)     2:09.25 (34.19)
        2:47.02 (37.77)     3:25.81 (38.79)     3:57.15 (31.34)     4:28.33 (31.18)
 48 Krawczyk, Merritt R       16 Eagle Swim Assoc-GU  4:30.38    4:28.40 NCSA   
                  28.29       59.93 (31.64)     1:34.66 (34.73)     2:09.34 (34.68)
        2:47.16 (37.82)     3:26.16 (39.00)     3:57.55 (31.39)     4:28.40 (30.85)
 49 Avers, Whitney E          17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:28.57    4:28.43 NCSA   
                  28.55     1:00.95 (32.40)     1:36.35 (35.40)     2:11.01 (34.66)
        2:49.01 (38.00)     3:27.86 (38.85)     3:58.80 (30.94)     4:28.43 (29.63)
 50 Van Hout, Aja R           15 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:26.17    4:28.58 NCSA   
                  27.98     1:00.45 (32.47)     1:34.74 (34.29)     2:08.43 (33.69)
        2:47.37 (38.94)     3:27.43 (40.06)     3:58.50 (31.07)     4:28.58 (30.08)
 51 Ciesielski, Courtney L    15 Stingrays-GA         5:08.71L   4:28.67 NCSA   
                  29.04     1:01.93 (32.89)     1:36.65 (34.72)     2:10.02 (33.37)
        2:49.07 (39.05)     3:28.19 (39.12)     3:58.72 (30.53)     4:28.67 (29.95)
 52 Furgatch, Sarah R         16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:34.82    4:28.74 NCSA   
                  29.92     1:03.27 (33.35)     1:39.58 (36.31)     2:15.13 (35.55)
        2:52.69 (37.56)     3:29.05 (36.36)     4:00.09 (31.04)     4:28.74 (28.65)
 53 Heller, Anna M            17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  4:32.14    4:28.82 NCSA   
                  28.94     1:01.89 (32.95)     1:35.76 (33.87)     2:09.30 (33.54)
        2:48.47 (39.17)     3:27.64 (39.17)     3:59.01 (31.37)     4:28.82 (29.81)
 54 Gordon, Haley J           15 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  4:33.77    4:28.91 NCSA   
                  28.28     1:01.40 (33.12)     1:36.77 (35.37)     2:11.51 (34.74)
        2:48.98 (37.47)     3:27.10 (38.12)     3:59.23 (32.13)     4:28.91 (29.68)
 55 Kruszewski, Karissa H     17 Una Azot-CA          4:29.72    4:29.03 NCSA   
                  28.64     1:00.75 (32.11)     1:35.03 (34.28)     2:08.95 (33.92)
        2:48.29 (39.34)     3:27.95 (39.66)     3:58.87 (30.92)     4:29.03 (30.16)
 56 Edwards, Katie B          17 Unattached           4:30.57    4:29.16 NCSA   
                  28.96     1:02.20 (33.24)     1:37.92 (35.72)     2:13.54 (35.62)
        2:50.58 (37.04)     3:28.63 (38.05)     3:59.65 (31.02)     4:29.16 (29.51)
 57 Belcher, Erica L          14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:29.92    4:29.31 NCSA   
                  28.49     1:00.83 (32.34)     1:33.83 (33.00)     2:06.96 (33.13)
        2:47.51 (40.55)     3:28.05 (40.54)     3:59.05 (31.00)     4:29.31 (30.26)
 58 Choy, Tammy H             18 Una Pasa-PC          4:28.83    4:29.42 NCSA   
                  28.62     1:01.27 (32.65)     1:34.65 (33.38)     2:07.76 (33.11)
        2:46.81 (39.05)     3:26.79 (39.98)     3:58.45 (31.66)     4:29.42 (30.97)
 59 McCotter, Maureen A       15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:34.43    4:29.70 NCSA   
                  29.24     1:01.32 (32.08)     1:35.19 (33.87)     2:07.55 (32.36)
        2:48.60 (41.05)     3:30.69 (42.09)     4:00.75 (30.06)     4:29.70 (28.95)
 60 Ligeza, Nicole K          16 Academy Bullets-IL   4:32.18    4:29.73 NCSA   
                  28.19     1:00.24 (32.05)     1:34.86 (34.62)     2:09.29 (34.43)
        2:47.45 (38.16)     3:26.99 (39.54)     3:58.76 (31.77)     4:29.73 (30.97)
 61 Barthelemy, Valerie A     16 Club Wolverine-MI    4:33.47    4:29.87 NCSA   
                  28.26     1:01.12 (32.86)     1:35.94 (34.82)     2:10.34 (34.40)
        2:47.81 (37.47)     3:26.82 (39.01)     3:59.05 (32.23)     4:29.87 (30.82)
 62 Schneider, Hailey L       15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  4:29.25    4:29.88 NCSA   
                  29.64     1:02.44 (32.80)     1:39.30 (36.86)     2:14.69 (35.39)
        2:51.66 (36.97)     3:29.11 (37.45)     4:00.60 (31.49)     4:29.88 (29.28)
 63 Norberg, Lauren A         16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   4:31.42    4:29.89 NCSA   
                  29.04     1:01.84 (32.80)     1:36.93 (35.09)     2:10.30 (33.37)
        2:48.19 (37.89)     3:26.74 (38.55)     3:58.97 (32.23)     4:29.89 (30.92)
 64 Landgrebe, Shannon N      17 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  4:29.88    4:29.95 NCSA   
                  28.37     1:00.68 (32.31)     1:35.27 (34.59)     2:08.77 (33.50)
        2:48.20 (39.43)     3:29.08 (40.88)     3:59.89 (30.81)     4:29.95 (30.06)
 65 Foster, Clare R           17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:30.27    4:30.39 NCSA   
                  28.86     1:02.33 (33.47)     1:38.12 (35.79)     2:13.38 (35.26)
        2:50.66 (37.28)     3:29.09 (38.43)     4:00.20 (31.11)     4:30.39 (30.19)
 66 Otto, Courtney L          14 Star Swimming-NI     4:34.10    4:30.46 NCSA   
                  29.33     1:02.25 (32.92)     1:37.53 (35.28)     2:11.97 (34.44)
        2:50.41 (38.44)     3:29.04 (38.63)     4:00.66 (31.62)     4:30.46 (29.80)
 67 Kuras, Brittney J         17 Canandaigua Aqua-NI  4:33.47    4:30.92 NCSA   
                  28.48     1:01.69 (33.21)     1:37.22 (35.53)     2:12.54 (35.32)
        2:50.29 (37.75)     3:28.61 (38.32)     3:59.98 (31.37)     4:30.92 (30.94)
 68 Taylor, Samantha L        15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:27.69    4:31.10 NCSA   
                  27.98     1:00.94 (32.96)     1:35.25 (34.31)     2:09.58 (34.33)
        2:48.36 (38.78)     3:28.29 (39.93)     4:00.36 (32.07)     4:31.10 (30.74)
 69 Lineback, Keenan C        15 Myrtle Beach Swi-SC  4:31.65    4:31.15 NCSA   
                  29.28     1:02.12 (32.84)     1:36.41 (34.29)     2:10.58 (34.17)
        2:50.03 (39.45)     3:30.27 (40.24)     4:00.98 (30.71)     4:31.15 (30.17)
 70 Rupp, Madison H           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:31.92    4:31.23 NCSA   
                  29.16     1:01.37 (32.21)     1:36.81 (35.44)     2:09.93 (33.12)
        2:50.09 (40.16)     3:30.26 (40.17)     4:01.61 (31.35)     4:31.23 (29.62)
 71 Naze, Katie N             16 Colorado Stars-CO    4:36.68    4:31.29 NCSA   
                  30.21     1:04.40 (34.19)     1:38.19 (33.79)     2:11.52 (33.33)
        2:51.89 (40.37)     3:31.61 (39.72)     4:02.02 (30.41)     4:31.29 (29.27)
 71 Stephens, Summer L        14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:36.76    4:31.29 NCSA   
                  28.03     1:00.25 (32.22)     1:35.04 (34.79)     2:09.01 (33.97)
        2:49.39 (40.38)     3:30.29 (40.90)     4:01.60 (31.31)     4:31.29 (29.69)
 73 Swanson, Nuffy E          17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:27.56    4:31.35 NCSA   
                  28.01       59.78 (31.77)     1:34.40 (34.62)     2:08.11 (33.71)
        2:48.21 (40.10)     3:28.36 (40.15)     4:00.51 (32.15)     4:31.35 (30.84)
 74 Degrazia, Kristen A       17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:32.43    4:31.43 NCSA   
                  27.94       59.55 (31.61)     1:33.01 (33.46)     2:06.92 (33.91)
        2:47.03 (40.11)     3:29.00 (41.97)     4:00.54 (31.54)     4:31.43 (30.89)
 75 Shanley, Lauren E         18 Club Wolverine-MI    4:32.82    4:31.69 NCSA   
                  29.70     1:03.47 (33.77)     1:37.69 (34.22)     2:10.80 (33.11)
        2:49.96 (39.16)     3:30.18 (40.22)     4:01.81 (31.63)     4:31.69 (29.88)
 76 Randolph, Colleen E       16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:31.68    4:31.73 NCSA   
                  28.79     1:02.04 (33.25)     1:38.33 (36.29)     2:14.05 (35.72)
        2:51.58 (37.53)     3:29.52 (37.94)     4:01.47 (31.95)     4:31.73 (30.26)
 77 Hewitt, Hailey K          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:32.00    4:31.82 NCSA   
                  28.31     1:01.25 (32.94)     1:33.99 (32.74)     2:06.42 (32.43)
        2:47.82 (41.40)     3:29.20 (41.38)     4:01.57 (32.37)     4:31.82 (30.25)
 78 Holland, Samm C           17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:33.90    4:31.85 NCSA   
                  28.72     1:01.16 (32.44)     1:35.46 (34.30)     2:09.70 (34.24)
        2:47.77 (38.07)     3:27.35 (39.58)     3:59.92 (32.57)     4:31.85 (31.93)
 79 Rossick, Katelyn M        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:30.73    4:31.92 NCSA   
                  29.13     1:02.35 (33.22)     1:35.89 (33.54)     2:08.81 (32.92)
        2:48.37 (39.56)     3:29.79 (41.42)     4:00.98 (31.19)     4:31.92 (30.94)
 80 Husband, Samantha L       18 Team Foxjet-MN       4:31.73    4:32.15 NCSA   
                  28.14     1:00.35 (32.21)     1:35.24 (34.89)     2:09.93 (34.69)
        2:48.74 (38.81)     3:28.20 (39.46)     4:00.79 (32.59)     4:32.15 (31.36)
 81 Solfelt, Stephanie A      17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:35.44    4:32.17 NCSA   
                  29.53     1:02.77 (33.24)     1:36.99 (34.22)     2:10.36 (33.37)
        2:49.22 (38.86)     3:28.48 (39.26)     4:00.97 (32.49)     4:32.17 (31.20)
 82 Melton, Taylor D          14 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  4:29.16    4:32.19 NCSA   
                  29.10     1:02.87 (33.77)     1:37.18 (34.31)     2:11.16 (33.98)
        2:51.76 (40.60)     3:32.11 (40.35)     4:02.53 (30.42)     4:32.19 (29.66)
 83 Gardner, Kailey T         16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   4:33.91    4:32.27 NCSA   
                  29.38     1:02.13 (32.75)     1:37.14 (35.01)     2:11.90 (34.76)
        2:51.98 (40.08)     3:31.85 (39.87)     4:02.62 (30.77)     4:32.27 (29.65)
 84 Pepper, Elizabeth         14 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:30.95    4:32.41 NCSA   
                  29.37     1:01.55 (32.18)     1:36.29 (34.74)     2:11.02 (34.73)
        2:51.18 (40.16)     3:31.90 (40.72)     4:02.61 (30.71)     4:32.41 (29.80)
 85 Stout, Erin M             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:35.02    4:32.49 NCSA   
                  29.37     1:03.09 (33.72)     1:37.81 (34.72)     2:12.34 (34.53)
        2:50.63 (38.29)     3:29.96 (39.33)     4:01.75 (31.79)     4:32.49 (30.74)
 86 Haney, Jennah L           16 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  4:34.80    4:32.52 NCSA   
                  28.97     1:02.39 (33.42)     1:36.52 (34.13)     2:10.62 (34.10)
        2:50.04 (39.42)     3:29.59 (39.55)     4:02.06 (32.47)     4:32.52 (30.46)
 87 Storie, Sloan M           17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  4:30.21    4:32.60 NCSA   
                  28.30     1:00.54 (32.24)     1:36.90 (36.36)     2:12.62 (35.72)
        2:51.17 (38.55)     3:30.62 (39.45)     4:01.97 (31.35)     4:32.60 (30.63)
 88 Simunek, Jessica M        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:35.80    4:32.75 NCSA   
                  29.27     1:01.70 (32.43)     1:37.61 (35.91)     2:12.53 (34.92)
        2:50.71 (38.18)     3:28.82 (38.11)     4:02.08 (33.26)     4:32.75 (30.67)
 89 Lewinson, Rebecca M       15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    4:33.04    4:32.77 NCSA   
                  29.37     1:03.12 (33.75)     1:38.42 (35.30)     2:14.10 (35.68)
        2:52.12 (38.02)     3:30.93 (38.81)     4:02.41 (31.48)     4:32.77 (30.36)
 90 Holloway, Meaghan P       17 Unique Swimming-VA   4:24.48    4:32.78 NCSA   
                  28.00     1:00.08 (32.08)     1:35.47 (35.39)     2:10.67 (35.20)
        2:49.86 (39.19)     3:29.41 (39.55)     4:01.69 (32.28)     4:32.78 (31.09)
 91 Prestinario, Amy N        18 St Charles Swim-IL   4:27.66    4:32.84 NCSA   
                  28.55     1:01.37 (32.82)     1:35.77 (34.40)     2:10.73 (34.96)
        2:49.97 (39.24)     3:30.11 (40.14)     4:01.99 (31.88)     4:32.84 (30.85)
 92 Thomas, Laura Beth E      17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  4:36.67    4:32.87 NCSA   
                  28.32       59.77 (31.45)     1:36.23 (36.46)     2:12.11 (35.88)
        2:51.18 (39.07)     3:30.70 (39.52)     4:02.44 (31.74)     4:32.87 (30.43)
 93 Bart, Emily L             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:34.51    4:32.88 NCSA   
                  29.35     1:02.19 (32.84)     1:37.53 (35.34)     2:12.28 (34.75)
        2:51.07 (38.79)     3:30.02 (38.95)     4:01.92 (31.90)     4:32.88 (30.96)
 94 Hamilton, Alexa V         17 Barrington Swim-IL   4:35.92    4:32.90 NCSA   
                  29.68     1:03.02 (33.34)     1:39.51 (36.49)     2:15.78 (36.27)
        2:51.98 (36.20)     3:28.91 (36.93)     4:01.50 (32.59)     4:32.90 (31.40)
 95 Justice, Lizzie E         16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:30.20    4:32.95 NCSA   
                  29.43     1:01.83 (32.40)     1:37.22 (35.39)     2:11.41 (34.19)
        2:51.52 (40.11)     3:31.62 (40.10)     4:02.86 (31.24)     4:32.95 (30.09)
 96 Deckard, Kristyn N        16 Bend Swim Club-OR    4:28.49    4:33.02 NCSA   
                  28.90     1:02.95 (34.05)     1:36.59 (33.64)     2:09.62 (33.03)
        2:50.28 (40.66)     3:31.04 (40.76)     4:02.41 (31.37)     4:33.02 (30.61)
 97 Leneave, Kelsey A         15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:30.09    4:33.04 NCSA   
                  28.80     1:01.90 (33.10)     1:37.87 (35.97)     2:13.52 (35.65)
        2:51.87 (38.35)     3:31.29 (39.42)     4:03.37 (32.08)     4:33.04 (29.67)
 98 Chang, Catie E            15 Team Foxjet-MN       4:31.43    4:33.14        
                  28.89     1:02.01 (33.12)     1:38.79 (36.78)     2:12.75 (33.96)
        2:51.34 (38.59)     3:31.10 (39.76)     4:02.69 (31.59)     4:33.14 (30.45)
 98 Jahanshahi, Yasi          17 Golden West Swim-CA  4:24.46    4:33.14        
                  27.47       59.00 (31.53)     1:34.20 (35.20)     2:08.52 (34.32)
        2:49.47 (40.95)     3:30.59 (41.12)     4:03.05 (32.46)     4:33.14 (30.09)
100 Arch, Devin J             17 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:34.48    4:33.20        
                  29.38     1:02.91 (33.53)     1:38.53 (35.62)     2:14.11 (35.58)
        2:51.32 (37.21)     3:29.24 (37.92)     4:02.10 (32.86)     4:33.20 (31.10)
101 Pilchard, Adrienne E      15 Stingrays-GA         5:07.93L   4:33.23        
                  30.09     1:04.99 (34.90)     1:39.60 (34.61)     2:14.14 (34.54)
        2:51.81 (37.67)     3:30.47 (38.66)     4:02.26 (31.79)     4:33.23 (30.97)
102 Liang, Sarah A            15 Una Pasa-PC          4:28.67    4:33.24        
                  29.60     1:03.45 (33.85)     1:37.78 (34.33)     2:11.46 (33.68)
        2:49.56 (38.10)     3:27.95 (38.39)     4:00.98 (33.03)     4:33.24 (32.26)
103 Papadopoulos, Tina M      14 Fast Lane-FL         4:26.84    4:33.25        
                  29.21     1:02.39 (33.18)     1:37.88 (35.49)     2:13.48 (35.60)
        2:52.42 (38.94)     3:32.64 (40.22)     4:03.67 (31.03)     4:33.25 (29.58)
104 McBroom, Jessica L        18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  5:08.27L   4:33.30        
                  28.55     1:01.34 (32.79)     1:37.85 (36.51)     2:13.21 (35.36)
        2:52.08 (38.87)     3:31.53 (39.45)     4:03.00 (31.47)     4:33.30 (30.30)
105 Breitrick, Pamela A       14 Waukesha Express-WI  4:32.67    4:33.31        
                  29.54     1:02.38 (32.84)     1:37.17 (34.79)     2:11.68 (34.51)
        2:50.27 (38.59)     3:30.98 (40.71)     4:02.84 (31.86)     4:33.31 (30.47)
105 Kearns, Jill M            18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:28.87    4:33.31        
                  28.81     1:01.30 (32.49)     1:37.39 (36.09)     2:12.05 (34.66)
        2:51.57 (39.52)     3:31.12 (39.55)     4:02.56 (31.44)     4:33.31 (30.75)
107 Dawson, Jenah C           17 Marin Pirates-PC     4:36.69    4:33.38        
                  28.70     1:01.93 (33.23)     1:36.95 (35.02)     2:11.49 (34.54)
        2:50.03 (38.54)     3:29.51 (39.48)     4:02.08 (32.57)     4:33.38 (31.30)
108 Mims, Casey M             15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:31.04    4:33.57        
                  30.69     1:04.58 (33.89)     1:41.08 (36.50)     2:17.65 (36.57)
        2:53.38 (35.73)     3:30.28 (36.90)     4:02.19 (31.91)     4:33.57 (31.38)
109 Crowley, Julia C          15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:31.11    4:33.77        
                  29.68     1:03.21 (33.53)     1:36.69 (33.48)     2:10.25 (33.56)
        2:51.37 (41.12)     3:32.32 (40.95)     4:03.45 (31.13)     4:33.77 (30.32)
110 Fletcher, Taylor K        17 Unattached           4:31.78    4:33.90        
                  28.73     1:00.99 (32.26)     1:36.76 (35.77)     2:12.61 (35.85)
        2:51.15 (38.54)     3:29.94 (38.79)     4:02.46 (32.52)     4:33.90 (31.44)
111 Peters, Courtney E        15 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:34.20    4:33.94        
                  28.68     1:00.61 (31.93)     1:36.51 (35.90)     2:11.28 (34.77)
        2:51.14 (39.86)     3:31.44 (40.30)     4:03.30 (31.86)     4:33.94 (30.64)
112 James, Jessie L           14 Bend Swim Club-OR    4:31.67    4:34.06        
                  30.49     1:05.10 (34.61)     1:40.27 (35.17)     2:14.26 (33.99)
        2:53.72 (39.46)     3:33.51 (39.79)     4:04.52 (31.01)     4:34.06 (29.54)
112 Morse, Emily M            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:12.52L   4:34.06        
                  28.71     1:01.68 (32.97)     1:36.80 (35.12)     2:11.03 (34.23)
        2:50.81 (39.78)     3:31.25 (40.44)     4:03.30 (32.05)     4:34.06 (30.76)
114 Bechard, Sarah A          17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  4:32.78    4:34.07        
                  27.94     1:00.05 (32.11)     1:35.03 (34.98)     2:09.82 (34.79)
        2:49.64 (39.82)     3:30.64 (41.00)     4:02.68 (32.04)     4:34.07 (31.39)
115 Jacoby, Jenna C           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:31.64    4:34.14        
                  28.15     1:02.12 (33.97)     1:36.36 (34.24)     2:10.49 (34.13)
        2:50.95 (40.46)     3:31.14 (40.19)     4:02.99 (31.85)     4:34.14 (31.15)
116 Carner, Amanda D          14 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:32.42    4:34.25        
                  28.81     1:02.31 (33.50)     1:37.25 (34.94)     2:11.10 (33.85)
        2:50.67 (39.57)     3:31.37 (40.70)     4:03.21 (31.84)     4:34.25 (31.04)
117 Naze, Kelly R             14 Colorado Stars-CO    4:32.11    4:34.28        
                  29.86     1:04.45 (34.59)     1:39.68 (35.23)     2:14.55 (34.87)
        2:52.93 (38.38)     3:31.40 (38.47)     4:03.74 (32.34)     4:34.28 (30.54)
118 Flynn, Kelly D            17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:25.91    4:34.44        
                  28.49     1:00.87 (32.38)     1:37.36 (36.49)     2:13.32 (35.96)
        2:51.06 (37.74)     3:30.06 (39.00)     4:02.91 (32.85)     4:34.44 (31.53)
118 Millet, Rachel M          15 Spokane Waves Aq-IE  4:34.62    4:34.44        
                  30.47     1:04.77 (34.30)     1:39.25 (34.48)     2:12.53 (33.28)
        2:53.19 (40.66)     3:33.41 (40.22)     4:04.95 (31.54)     4:34.44 (29.49)
120 Prewitt-Thomas, Eleanor   17 Team Dolphins-MV     4:27.67    4:34.76        
                  29.04     1:02.41 (33.37)     1:36.06 (33.65)                    
            2:51.24 ( )     3:32.35 (41.11)     4:03.95 (31.60)     4:34.76 (30.81)
121 Lo, Alyssa S              17 Marin Pirates-PC     4:35.59    4:34.88        
                  28.88     1:01.41 (32.53)     1:35.45 (34.04)     2:09.53 (34.08)
        2:49.74 (40.21)     3:31.05 (41.31)     4:03.42 (32.37)     4:34.88 (31.46)
121 Chokran, Angie S          16 St Charles Swim-IL   4:34.05    4:34.88        
                  28.77     1:02.20 (33.43)     1:37.97 (35.77)     2:13.66 (35.69)
        2:52.18 (38.52)     3:30.55 (38.37)     4:03.48 (32.93)     4:34.88 (31.40)
123 Lee, Angela               15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:33.82    4:35.18        
                  29.67     1:03.30 (33.63)     1:38.74 (35.44)     2:13.12 (34.38)
        2:52.18 (39.06)     3:31.37 (39.19)     4:03.89 (32.52)     4:35.18 (31.29)
124 Williams, Charlotte L     17 Florida Atlantic-FG  5:10.92L   4:35.40        
                  28.75     1:01.49 (32.74)     1:37.23 (35.74)     2:12.59 (35.36)
        2:51.83 (39.24)     3:32.39 (40.56)     4:04.29 (31.90)     4:35.40 (31.11)
125 Wallen, Natalie F         18 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  4:36.14    4:35.42        
                  28.65     1:01.86 (33.21)     1:37.19 (35.33)     2:12.65 (35.46)
        2:52.04 (39.39)     3:32.17 (40.13)     4:04.22 (32.05)     4:35.42 (31.20)
126 Deardorf, Erika G         17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:36.26    4:35.43        
                  28.77     1:02.78 (34.01)     1:38.21 (35.43)     2:13.75 (35.54)
        2:52.91 (39.16)     3:32.87 (39.96)     4:04.83 (31.96)     4:35.43 (30.60)
127 Soderholm, Rebecca A      16 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:34.32    4:35.46        
                  28.96     1:01.69 (32.73)     1:37.73 (36.04)     2:13.00 (35.27)
        2:52.61 (39.61)     3:33.52 (40.91)     4:05.33 (31.81)     4:35.46 (30.13)
128 Slear, Cara E             14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:30.77    4:35.73        
                  29.96     1:03.48 (33.52)     1:39.43 (35.95)     2:14.65 (35.22)
        2:53.71 (39.06)     3:33.21 (39.50)     4:05.51 (32.30)     4:35.73 (30.22)
129 Read, Haley L             17 Una Pasa-PC          4:30.91    4:35.79        
                  28.84     1:02.30 (33.46)     1:36.87 (34.57)     2:11.83 (34.96)
        2:49.95 (38.12)     3:29.59 (39.64)     4:02.76 (33.17)     4:35.79 (33.03)
130 Mumford, Caitlin K        16 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:31.96    4:36.20        
                  29.36     1:02.02 (32.66)     1:38.14 (36.12)     2:13.93 (35.79)
        2:52.51 (38.58)     3:32.20 (39.69)     4:05.03 (32.83)     4:36.20 (31.17)
131 Hendren, Allison M        16 New Wave Swim Te-NC  4:36.35    4:36.22        
                  28.92     1:01.90 (32.98)     1:38.41 (36.51)     2:13.90 (35.49)
        2:55.00 (41.10)     3:35.55 (40.55)     4:06.66 (31.11)     4:36.22 (29.56)
132 Palermo, Mary Rose        16 Chattahoochee Sw-GA  4:32.20    4:36.58        
                  28.36     1:01.16 (32.80)     1:35.80 (34.64)     2:10.50 (34.70)
        2:50.87 (40.37)     3:32.04 (41.17)     4:04.65 (32.61)     4:36.58 (31.93)
133 O'Brien, Alex H           18 Blackline Aquati-MN  4:28.62    4:36.79        
                  29.44     1:02.92 (33.48)     1:38.12 (35.20)     2:12.39 (34.27)
        2:51.24 (38.85)     3:31.92 (40.68)     4:04.85 (32.93)     4:36.79 (31.94)
133 Martin, Katelyn A         17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:29.90    4:36.79        
                  29.33     1:02.56 (33.23)     1:37.91 (35.35)     2:13.08 (35.17)
        2:54.06 (40.98)     3:36.52 (42.46)     4:07.46 (30.94)     4:36.79 (29.33)
135 Myers, Caroline M         16 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:32.07    4:36.82        
                  28.94     1:01.51 (32.57)     1:36.52 (35.01)     2:10.94 (34.42)
        2:51.58 (40.64)     3:33.14 (41.56)     4:05.68 (32.54)     4:36.82 (31.14)
136 Talwar, Kylee R           16 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:32.03    4:36.95        
                  29.13     1:03.01 (33.88)     1:39.58 (36.57)     2:14.70 (35.12)
        2:53.48 (38.78)     3:32.78 (39.30)     4:05.63 (32.85)     4:36.95 (31.32)
137 Sorenson, Deanna R        17 Springfield Aqua-MV  4:35.62    4:37.08        
                  29.65     1:03.36 (33.71)     1:40.65 (37.29)     2:16.81 (36.16)
        2:55.20 (38.39)     3:34.53 (39.33)     4:06.41 (31.88)     4:37.08 (30.67)
138 Iriondo, Damaris          14 Fort Lauderdale-FG   4:31.49    4:37.17        
                  30.16     1:04.69 (34.53)     1:39.79 (35.10)     2:14.30 (34.51)
        2:54.81 (40.51)     3:35.57 (40.76)     4:06.96 (31.39)     4:37.17 (30.21)
138 Stiles, Madeline L        17 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:33.10    4:37.17        
                  29.31     1:02.34 (33.03)     1:37.74 (35.40)     2:12.80 (35.06)
        2:53.39 (40.59)     3:34.56 (41.17)     4:06.03 (31.47)     4:37.17 (31.14)
140 Lightcap, Emily A         16 Tigard Tualatin-OR   5:13.05L   4:37.36        
                  31.20     1:06.14 (34.94)     1:41.52 (35.38)     2:15.95 (34.43)
        2:55.04 (39.09)     3:34.68 (39.64)     4:06.42 (31.74)     4:37.36 (30.94)
141 Vieau, Taylor C           18 Team Foxjet-MN       4:33.02    4:37.52        
                  28.97     1:01.55 (32.58)     1:37.48 (35.93)     2:11.93 (34.45)
        2:52.64 (40.71)     3:34.35 (41.71)     4:06.80 (32.45)     4:37.52 (30.72)
142 Neumeister, Anna J        14 Chattahoochee Sw-GA  4:36.45    4:37.90        
                  29.81     1:05.50 (35.69)     1:39.52 (34.02)     2:13.68 (34.16)
        2:54.82 (41.14)     3:35.86 (41.04)     4:07.19 (31.33)     4:37.90 (30.71)
143 Schwabe, Emily A          15 Waukesha Express-WI  4:36.34    4:37.92        
                  30.60     1:04.83 (34.23)     1:41.54 (36.71)     2:17.23 (35.69)
        2:55.94 (38.71)     3:34.82 (38.88)     4:07.65 (32.83)     4:37.92 (30.27)
144 Zimmer, Becca A           16 Bethel Park Recr-AM  4:36.67    4:38.08        
                  30.02     1:04.01 (33.99)     1:39.39 (35.38)     2:14.13 (34.74)
        2:54.90 (40.77)     3:36.37 (41.47)     4:07.68 (31.31)     4:38.08 (30.40)
145 Smith, Jordan L           14 Premier Aquatics-GU  4:34.54    4:38.49        
                  29.41     1:02.99 (33.58)     1:38.09 (35.10)     2:12.53 (34.44)
        2:52.83 (40.30)     3:33.35 (40.52)     4:06.38 (33.03)     4:38.49 (32.11)
146 Menzel, Nicole M          16 Una Gcat-GA          4:36.79    4:38.58        
                  29.42     1:02.98 (33.56)     1:38.88 (35.90)     2:13.61 (34.73)
        2:54.75 (41.14)     3:36.34 (41.59)     4:07.69 (31.35)     4:38.58 (30.89)
147 Killpatrick, Melissa M    16 Team Foxjet-MN       4:30.64    4:38.63        
                  28.75     1:01.99 (33.24)     1:37.83 (35.84)     2:12.78 (34.95)
        2:53.89 (41.11)     3:35.37 (41.48)     4:07.65 (32.28)     4:38.63 (30.98)
148 Schmidt, Meggie A         18 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA  4:31.82    4:38.70        
                  28.16     1:00.40 (32.24)     1:35.97 (35.57)     2:11.37 (35.40)
        2:53.24 (41.87)     3:35.05 (41.81)     4:07.59 (32.54)     4:38.70 (31.11)
149 Kalnins, Dana R           17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     4:28.76    4:38.99        
                  28.85     1:01.39 (32.54)     1:36.04 (34.65)     2:09.44 (33.40)
        2:51.86 (42.42)     3:35.11 (43.25)     4:07.56 (32.45)     4:38.99 (31.43)
150 Janowicz, Lissa D         15 Excel Aquatics-SE    4:35.30    4:39.41        
                  29.02     1:01.90 (32.88)     1:38.74 (36.84)     2:15.10 (36.36)
        2:55.46 (40.36)     3:36.62 (41.16)     4:08.34 (31.72)     4:39.41 (31.07)
151 Hager, Lauren M           13 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:32.27    4:39.92        
                  28.90     1:01.81 (32.91)     1:37.93 (36.12)     2:14.23 (36.30)
        2:53.96 (39.73)     3:35.05 (41.09)     4:08.10 (33.05)     4:39.92 (31.82)
152 Greene, Eva J             14 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:34.33    4:40.10        
                  29.66     1:04.97 (35.31)     1:37.63 (32.66)     2:10.45 (32.82)
        2:53.11 (42.66)     3:35.95 (42.84)     4:08.14 (32.19)     4:40.10 (31.96)
153 Chan, Olivia              13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:36.51    4:40.62        
                  29.55     1:02.96 (33.41)     1:39.03 (36.07)     2:15.27 (36.24)
        2:54.52 (39.25)     3:34.98 (40.46)     4:07.90 (32.92)     4:40.62 (32.72)
154 Miller, Chelsie M         14 Premier Aquatics-GU  4:31.55    4:41.13        
                  31.70     1:06.93 (35.23)     1:43.50 (36.57)     2:20.18 (36.68)
        2:57.73 (37.55)     3:37.03 (39.30)     4:09.09 (32.06)     4:41.13 (32.04)
155 Wiley, Cjay M             14 Georgia Coastal-GA   4:33.45    4:41.16        
                  28.89     1:01.10 (32.21)     1:36.83 (35.73)     2:11.34 (34.51)
        2:50.70 (39.36)     3:31.31 (40.61)     4:06.94 (35.63)     4:41.16 (34.22)
156 Oswald, Addie E           17 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:30.13    4:41.54        
                  30.75     1:07.80 (37.05)     1:42.69 (34.89)     2:16.34 (33.65)
        2:56.55 (40.21)     3:37.27 (40.72)     4:10.16 (32.89)     4:41.54 (31.38)
157 Wartalowicz, Karolina M   15 Academy Bullets-IL   4:35.88    4:41.95        
                  29.44     1:03.95 (34.51)     1:40.04 (36.09)     2:15.15 (35.11)
        2:53.57 (38.42)     3:33.42 (39.85)     4:08.20 (34.78)     4:41.95 (33.75)
158 Moorhead, Paige C         15 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL  4:34.27    4:42.54        
                  29.86     1:04.41 (34.55)     1:38.77 (34.36)     2:13.13 (34.36)
        2:55.34 (42.21)     3:38.46 (43.12)     4:10.76 (32.30)     4:42.54 (31.78)
158 Crowder, Emily S          15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  5:13.52L   4:42.54        
                  29.17     1:02.81 (33.64)     1:38.53 (35.72)     2:14.56 (36.03)
        2:54.30 (39.74)     3:36.37 (42.07)     4:09.92 (33.55)     4:42.54 (32.62)
160 Larson, Kelsey L          16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:34.88    4:43.60        
                  30.81     1:05.88 (35.07)     1:42.62 (36.74)     2:18.89 (36.27)
        2:58.23 (39.34)     3:37.86 (39.63)     4:11.43 (33.57)     4:43.60 (32.17)
161 Ehret, Jane M             16 Aqua Gems-MR         4:36.83    4:43.88        
                  29.45     1:03.07 (33.62)     1:40.31 (37.24)     2:16.74 (36.43)
        2:57.96 (41.22)     3:40.20 (42.24)     4:13.38 (33.18)     4:43.88 (30.50)
162 Frantz, Kelsey E          13 Charlotte County-FL  4:37.09    4:44.02        
                  30.77     1:04.94 (34.17)     1:40.59 (35.65)     2:15.87 (35.28)
        2:58.92 (43.05)     3:42.32 (43.40)     4:14.46 (32.14)     4:44.02 (29.56)
163 Searcy, Lauren E          13 Chattahoochee Sw-GA  4:36.86    4:48.06        
                  29.67     1:03.68 (34.01)     1:39.16 (35.48)     2:14.89 (35.73)
        2:57.65 (42.76)     3:40.69 (43.04)     4:14.71 (34.02)     4:48.06 (33.35)
164 Miller, Kenzie R          15 Irish Aquatics-IN    4:35.13    4:49.55        
                  29.12     1:03.72 (34.60)     1:38.74 (35.02)     2:14.08 (35.34)
        2:57.23 (43.15)     3:41.29 (44.06)     4:15.76 (34.47)     4:49.55 (33.79)
165 Caron, Claire C           17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  5:12.49L   4:49.79        
                  29.17     1:03.16 (33.99)     1:39.23 (36.07)     2:15.07 (35.84)
        2:57.84 (42.77)     3:40.00 (42.16)     4:15.78 (35.78)     4:49.79 (34.01)
 -- Collyer, Courtney         17 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   4:24.67         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  28.34     1:01.96 (33.62)     1:37.77 (35.81)     2:13.94 (36.17)
        2:52.58 (38.64)     3:32.70 (40.12)     4:05.09 (32.39)          DQ (31.72)
 -- Williford, Sarah E        14 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:36.20         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  30.43     1:06.07 (35.64)     1:41.58 (35.51)     2:15.37 (33.79)
        2:57.28 (41.91)     3:39.46 (42.18)     4:12.19 (32.73)          DQ (31.74)
 -- Cummings, Kelsey M        15 Golden West Swim-CA  4:34.86         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Golden, Kallie J          15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:32.56         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Malandra, Jaime L         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:34.12         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Braun, Liz A              15 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:29.16         NS        
 -- Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E  16 Una Pasa-PC          4:26.73        SCR        
 -- Richmond, Victoria L      17 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:31.07        SCR        
 -- Winland, Emily L          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:34.94        SCR        
 -- Driscoll, Lauren N        14 Fort Lauderdale-FG   4:25.07        SCR        
 -- Woolbright, Kathryn A     15 Swim Orlando Ymc-FL  4:23.35        SCR        
 -- Green, Jordyn E           18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  4:27.25        SCR        
 -- Garber, Taylor R          16 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:33.41        SCR        
 -- Andrews, Sarah E          16 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:31.56        SCR        
 -- Winters, Kelsey A         18 Georgia Coastal-GA   4:29.33        SCR        
 -- Norberg, Lindsey E        16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   4:33.11        SCR        
 -- Pitman, Arden T           14 Baylor Swim Club-SE  4:31.54        SCR        
 -- Lusk, Alison J            16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  4:31.98        SCR        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
                4:06.99  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  4:06.99
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'A'                1:34.46    1:46.21 NCSA   
                  26.35       52.19 (25.84)     1:19.07 (26.88)     1:46.21 (27.14)
  2 Marin Pirates-PC  'A'                             1:35.48    1:47.41 NCSA   
                  26.48       53.91 (27.43)     1:20.78 (26.87)     1:47.41 (26.63)
  3 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'A'                      1:35.16    1:47.51 NCSA   
                  27.11       54.11 (27.00)     1:20.95 (26.84)     1:47.51 (26.56)
  4 Badger Aquatics Club-WI  'A'                      1:35.25    1:48.37 NCSA   
                  27.09       54.66 (27.57)     1:21.39 (26.73)     1:48.37 (26.98)
  5 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   1:35.67    1:48.80 NCSA   
                  26.94       54.63 (27.69)     1:21.77 (27.14)     1:48.80 (27.03)
  6 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'A'            1:35.89    1:48.88 NCSA   
                  27.28       54.46 (27.18)     1:21.26 (26.80)     1:48.88 (27.62)
  7 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     1:35.39    1:49.06 NCSA   
                  27.74       55.19 (27.45)     1:22.54 (27.35)     1:49.06 (26.52)
  8 Club Wolverine-MI  'A'                            1:35.92    1:49.15 NCSA   
                  27.95       54.99 (27.04)     1:22.69 (27.70)     1:49.15 (26.46)
B - Final
  9 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'A'                        1:35.97    1:48.63 NCSA   
                  27.49       54.53 (27.04)     1:21.76 (27.23)     1:48.63 (26.87)
 10 Colorado Stars-CO  'A'                            1:36.39    1:48.80 NCSA   
                  27.36       54.66 (27.30)     1:22.61 (27.95)     1:48.80 (26.19)
 11 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'A'                        1:36.11    1:49.06 NCSA   
                  27.10       53.85 (26.75)     1:21.34 (27.49)     1:37.78 (16.44)
        1:49.06 (11.28)                                                            
 12 Pine Crest School-FG  'A'                         1:36.65    1:49.35 NCSA   
                  27.45       54.32 (26.87)     1:21.47 (27.15)     1:49.35 (27.88)
 13 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      1:36.71    1:49.50 NCSA   
                  27.86       55.42 (27.56)     1:22.74 (27.32)     1:49.50 (26.76)
 14 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                      1:36.49    1:49.65 NCSA   
                  27.11       54.62 (27.51)     1:22.18 (27.56)     1:49.65 (27.47)
 15 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:36.12    1:49.70 NCSA   
                  27.38       55.25 (27.87)     1:22.85 (27.60)     1:49.70 (26.85)
 15 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            1:36.74    1:49.70 NCSA   
                  27.70       55.44 (27.74)     1:22.44 (27.00)     1:49.70 (27.26)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   3:22.18        2006 Ann Arbor Swim Club                        
                3:36.99  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  3:36.99
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'A'                3:27.81    1:34.46 NCSA   
                  23.55       47.33 (23.78)     1:11.39 (24.06)     1:34.46 (23.07)
  2 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'A'                      3:26.21    1:35.16 NCSA   
                  23.77       47.79 (24.02)     1:11.56 (23.77)     1:35.16 (23.60)
  3 Badger Aquatics Club-WI  'A'                      3:27.83    1:35.25 NCSA   
                  24.10       48.11 (24.01)     1:11.80 (23.69)     1:35.25 (23.45)
  4 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     3:30.69    1:35.39 NCSA   
                  24.29       48.24 (23.95)     1:12.26 (24.02)     1:35.39 (23.13)
  5 Marin Pirates-PC  'A'                             3:32.44    1:35.48 NCSA   
                  24.46       48.22 (23.76)     1:12.70 (24.48)     1:35.48 (22.78)
  6 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   3:26.71    1:35.67 NCSA   
                  24.39       48.16 (23.77)     1:12.48 (24.32)     1:35.67 (23.19)
  7 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'A'            3:32.12    1:35.89 NCSA   
                  23.72       47.72 (24.00)     1:11.91 (24.19)     1:35.89 (23.98)
  8 Club Wolverine-MI  'A'                            3:28.19    1:35.92 NCSA   
                  24.59       48.36 (23.77)     1:12.56 (24.20)     1:35.92 (23.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'A'                        3:27.64    1:35.97 NCSA   
                  24.39       48.69 (24.30)     1:12.49 (23.80)     1:35.97 (23.48)
 10 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'A'                        3:28.77    1:36.11 NCSA   
                  23.53       47.61 (24.08)     1:11.78 (24.17)     1:36.11 (24.33)
 11 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:28.60    1:36.12 NCSA   
                  24.14       48.80 (24.66)     1:13.03 (24.23)     1:36.12 (23.09)
 12 Colorado Stars-CO  'A'                            3:28.89    1:36.39 NCSA   
                  24.24       48.53 (24.29)     1:13.18 (24.65)     1:36.39 (23.21)
 13 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                      3:35.83    1:36.49 NCSA   
                  24.10       48.21 (24.11)     1:12.41 (24.20)     1:36.49 (24.08)
 14 Pine Crest School-FG  'A'                         3:32.87    1:36.65 NCSA   
                  24.30       48.27 (23.97)     1:11.72 (23.45)     1:36.65 (24.93)
 15 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:30.08    1:36.71 NCSA   
                  24.54       48.81 (24.27)     1:13.18 (24.37)     1:36.71 (23.53)
 16 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:27.38    1:36.74 NCSA   
                  24.11       48.88 (24.77)     1:12.84 (23.96)     1:36.74 (23.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              3:25.88    1:36.82 NCSA   
                  24.18       48.06 (23.88)     1:12.07 (24.01)     1:36.82 (24.75)
 18 Ithaca Aquatics Club-NI  'A'                      3:29.45    1:36.85 NCSA   
                  25.02       49.37 (24.35)     1:13.10 (23.73)     1:36.85 (23.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Premier Aquatics Club of Klein-GU  'A'            3:30.11    1:37.35 NCSA   
                  23.92       48.64 (24.72)     1:13.40 (24.76)     1:37.35 (23.95)
 20 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          3:35.18    1:37.38 NCSA   
                  24.41       48.54 (24.13)     1:13.60 (25.06)     1:37.38 (23.78)
 21 Topeka Swim Association-MV  'A'                   3:31.29    1:37.61 NCSA   
                  24.53       50.54 (26.01)     1:14.53 (23.99)     1:37.61 (23.08)
 22 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics-FL  'A'              3:28.20    1:37.76 NCSA   
                  25.08       49.30 (24.22)     1:13.69 (24.39)     1:37.76 (24.07)
 23 Qdd Swim Team-VA  'A'                             3:29.04    1:37.78 NCSA   
                  24.16       48.97 (24.81)     1:13.93 (24.96)     1:37.78 (23.85)
 24 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'                 3:27.71    1:37.79 NCSA   
                  24.52       48.49 (23.97)     1:13.06 (24.57)     1:37.79 (24.73)
 25 Elmbrook Swim Club-WI  'A'                        3:33.56    1:37.92 NCSA   
                  24.89       49.12 (24.23)     1:13.56 (24.44)     1:37.92 (24.36)
 26 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            3:28.95    1:38.08 NCSA   
                  24.93       49.17 (24.24)     1:13.57 (24.40)     1:38.08 (24.51)
 27 Hillsboro Swim Team-OR  'A'                       3:35.08    1:38.14 NCSA   
                  24.99       49.47 (24.48)     1:14.06 (24.59)     1:38.14 (24.08)
 28 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      3:34.39    1:38.15 NCSA   
                  24.50       49.04 (24.54)     1:13.73 (24.69)     1:38.15 (24.42)
 29 Chattahoochee Swim Club, Inc-GA  'A'              3:35.84    1:38.28 NCSA   
                  24.05       48.76 (24.71)     1:13.84 (25.08)     1:38.28 (24.44)
 30 Boulder City Henderson Swim Te-CA  'A'            3:33.44    1:38.45 NCSA   
                  23.52       48.62 (25.10)     1:13.51 (24.89)     1:38.45 (24.94)
 31 Parkway Swim Club-OZ  'A'                         3:35.88    1:38.46 NCSA   
                  24.69       49.33 (24.64)     1:14.28 (24.95)     1:38.46 (24.18)
 32 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:29.27    1:38.47 NCSA   
                  24.51       48.74 (24.23)     1:13.68 (24.94)     1:38.47 (24.79)
 33 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'B'                   3:33.98    1:38.54 NCSA   
                  24.72       49.83 (25.11)     1:14.35 (24.52)     1:38.54 (24.19)
 34 Lake Country Swim Team-WI  'A'                    3:35.45    1:38.57 NCSA   
                  24.39       48.88 (24.49)     1:13.57 (24.69)     1:38.57 (25.00)
 35 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG  'A'                  3:32.37    1:38.68 NCSA   
                  25.17       49.11 (23.94)     1:14.15 (25.04)     1:38.68 (24.53)
 36 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      3:33.86    1:38.80 NCSA   
                  25.17       49.73 (24.56)     1:13.92 (24.19)     1:38.80 (24.88)
 37 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'A'                     3:35.41    1:38.85 NCSA   
                  25.15       49.87 (24.72)     1:14.51 (24.64)     1:38.85 (24.34)
 38 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'                   4:03.98L   1:39.05 NCSA   
                  24.77       50.48 (25.71)     1:14.79 (24.31)     1:39.05 (24.26)
 38 Corvallis Aquatic Team-OR  'A'                    3:35.62    1:39.05 NCSA   
                  24.75       49.37 (24.62)     1:14.18 (24.81)     1:39.05 (24.87)
 40 Shorewood Swim Club-WI  'A'                       3:36.37    1:39.12 NCSA   
                  24.33       49.73 (25.40)     1:14.61 (24.88)     1:39.12 (24.51)
 41 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:32.92    1:39.17 NCSA   
                  25.22       50.38 (25.16)     1:14.98 (24.60)     1:39.17 (24.19)
 42 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 3:35.65    1:39.19 NCSA   
                  25.01       50.01 (25.00)     1:15.16 (25.15)     1:39.19 (24.03)
 43 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'B'                        3:36.67    1:39.38 NCSA   
                  25.32       49.85 (24.53)     1:14.55 (24.70)     1:39.38 (24.83)
 44 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:34.38    1:39.43 NCSA   
                  25.17       49.86 (24.69)     1:15.16 (25.30)     1:39.43 (24.27)
 45 Club Wolverine-MI  'B'                            3:34.56    1:39.55 NCSA   
                  25.10       50.12 (25.02)     1:14.99 (24.87)     1:39.55 (24.56)
 46 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm-AM  'A'             3:31.40    1:39.57 NCSA   
                  24.08       49.43 (25.35)     1:14.76 (25.33)     1:39.57 (24.81)
 47 St Croix Swim Club-MN  'A'                        3:35.00    1:39.64 NCSA   
                  25.20       49.63 (24.43)     1:14.93 (25.30)     1:39.64 (24.71)
 48 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     3:36.83    1:39.82 NCSA   
                  25.18       50.18 (25.00)     1:14.92 (24.74)     1:39.82 (24.90)
 49 Team Foxjet-MN  'A'                               3:34.46    1:40.02 NCSA   
                  25.04       49.73 (24.69)     1:14.67 (24.94)     1:40.02 (25.35)
 50 New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim-MN  'A'            3:35.61    1:40.08 NCSA   
                  25.52       50.47 (24.95)     1:15.88 (25.41)     1:40.08 (24.20)
 51 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      3:36.88    1:40.10 NCSA   
                  24.83       50.50 (25.67)     1:16.02 (25.52)     1:40.10 (24.08)
 52 Wave Aquatics-PN  'A'                             3:34.70    1:40.24 NCSA   
                  24.45       50.92 (26.47)     1:15.50 (24.58)     1:40.24 (24.74)
 53 Westmont Swim Club-IL  'A'                        3:36.76    1:40.33 NCSA   
                  26.52       51.62 (25.10)     1:15.68 (24.06)     1:40.33 (24.65)
 54 Badger Aquatics Club-WI  'B'                      3:36.30    1:40.37 NCSA   
                  25.25       49.69 (24.44)     1:14.49 (24.80)     1:40.37 (25.88)
 55 Colorado Stars-CO  'B'                            3:36.21    1:40.44 NCSA   
                  25.85       50.65 (24.80)     1:15.90 (25.25)     1:40.44 (24.54)
 56 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'B'            3:36.75    1:40.45 NCSA   
                  25.20       50.02 (24.82)     1:15.19 (25.17)     1:40.45 (25.26)
 57 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:34.45    1:40.72 NCSA   
                  25.33       50.53 (25.20)     1:15.78 (25.25)     1:40.72 (24.94)
 58 Trinity Prep Aquatics-FL  'A'                     3:36.58    1:40.77 NCSA   
                  25.03       49.88 (24.85)     1:14.55 (24.67)     1:40.77 (26.22)
 59 Stingrays-GA  'A'                                 3:30.20    1:40.85 NCSA   
                  24.71       49.63 (24.92)     1:15.34 (25.71)     1:40.85 (25.51)
 60 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                      3:35.56    1:41.04 NCSA   
                  25.43       51.25 (25.82)     1:16.56 (25.31)     1:41.04 (24.48)
 61 N. Piedmont Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                  3:36.50    1:41.18 NCSA   
                  25.28       50.49 (25.21)     1:16.47 (25.98)     1:41.18 (24.71)
 62 Dayton Raiders-OH  'A'                            3:33.19    1:41.23 NCSA   
                  25.73       51.29 (25.56)     1:17.01 (25.72)     1:41.23 (24.22)
 63 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'B'                      3:36.45    1:41.37 NCSA   
                  26.26       50.66 (24.40)     1:15.36 (24.70)     1:41.37 (26.01)
 63 The Great Wolf Swim Team-MN  'A'                  3:35.07    1:41.37 NCSA   
                  25.56       51.06 (25.50)     1:16.05 (24.99)     1:41.37 (25.32)
 65 Excel Aquatics-SE  'A'                            3:36.69    1:41.39 NCSA   
                  24.88       50.35 (25.47)     1:15.59 (25.24)     1:41.39 (25.80)
 66 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'B'                      4:04.47L   1:41.43 NCSA   
                  25.80       50.53 (24.73)     1:16.25 (25.72)     1:41.43 (25.18)
 67 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics-FL  'B'              3:35.00    1:41.50 NCSA   
                  25.31       50.89 (25.58)     1:16.70 (25.81)     1:41.50 (24.80)
 68 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'             3:33.71    1:41.54 NCSA   
                  26.02       51.52 (25.50)     1:15.87 (24.35)     1:41.54 (25.67)
 69 Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.-IL  'A'                   3:36.56    1:41.65 NCSA   
                  25.18       51.06 (25.88)     1:16.40 (25.34)     1:41.65 (25.25)
 69 Magnus Aquatic Group-NE  'A'                      3:32.82    1:41.65 NCSA   
                  25.34       51.28 (25.94)     1:16.70 (25.42)     1:41.65 (24.95)
 71 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'B'                4:06.88L   1:41.81 NCSA   
                  24.91       50.04 (25.13)     1:16.07 (26.03)     1:41.81 (25.74)
 72 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                     3:34.74    1:41.82 NCSA   
                  25.53       51.11 (25.58)     1:16.95 (25.84)     1:41.82 (24.87)
 73 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU  'A'              3:36.49    1:41.83 NCSA   
                  25.72       50.46 (24.74)     1:15.89 (25.43)     1:41.83 (25.94)
 74 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'A'                        3:35.06    1:42.29 NCSA   
                  25.47       50.71 (25.24)     1:17.24 (26.53)     1:42.29 (25.05)
 75 New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim-MN  'B'            3:36.26    1:42.44 NCSA   
                  25.94       51.87 (25.93)     1:16.96 (25.09)     1:42.44 (25.48)
 76 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 3:34.86    1:42.63 NCSA   
                  26.56       51.34 (24.78)     1:16.19 (24.85)     1:42.63 (26.44)
 77 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         3:36.36    1:43.04 NCSA   
                  25.58       50.89 (25.31)     1:17.02 (26.13)     1:43.04 (26.02)
 78 Tigard Tualatin Swim Club-OR  'A'                 3:35.13    1:43.63 NCSA   
                  25.31       51.52 (26.21)     1:17.98 (26.46)     1:43.63 (25.65)
 79 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'B'                        3:36.82    1:44.32 NCSA   
                  25.11       50.29 (25.18)     1:16.29 (26.00)     1:44.32 (28.03)
 80 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     3:36.36    1:44.51 NCSA   
                  26.25       51.83 (25.58)     1:17.62 (25.79)     1:44.51 (26.89)
 -- North Bay Aquatics-PC  'A'                        3:31.33         DQ        
      False start
                  24.41       48.58 (24.17)     1:12.66 (24.08)          DQ (23.94)
 -- Wichita Swim Club-MV  'A'                         3:31.05        SCR        
 -- Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        3:33.41        SCR        
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:31.93        SCR        
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
                4:06.99  JRS
                4:06.99  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  4:06.99
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'A'                3:27.98    3:55.13 JRS    
                  27.75       57.68 (57.68)     1:24.86 (27.18)     1:55.36 (57.68)
        2:23.73 (28.37)     2:55.19 (59.83)     3:23.06 (27.87)     3:55.13 (59.94)
  2 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   3:27.36    3:55.42 JRS    
                  28.46       59.16 (59.16)     1:27.46 (28.30)     1:58.04 (58.88)
        2:26.13 (28.09)     2:57.65 (59.61)     3:24.72 (27.07)     3:55.42 (57.77)
  3 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'A'                        3:26.79    3:56.39 JRS    
                  28.68       58.96 (58.96)     1:27.35 (28.39)     1:58.93 (59.97)
        2:27.02 (28.09)     2:58.09 (59.16)     3:26.27 (28.18)     3:56.39 (58.30)
  4 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'A'                        3:27.88    3:57.19 JRS    
                  27.62       58.18 (58.18)                         1:18.43 (20.25)
         1:26.13 (7.70)   2:57.47 (1:39.04)     3:25.90 (28.43)     3:57.19 (59.72)
  5 Badger Aquatics Club-WI  'A'                      3:27.74    3:57.59 JRS    
                  28.34       58.90 (58.90)     1:27.01 (28.11)     1:57.89 (58.99)
        2:26.55 (28.66)     2:57.88 (59.99)     3:26.29 (28.41)     3:57.59 (59.71)
  6 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'A'            3:29.31    3:58.57 JRS    
                  28.34       59.94 (59.94)     1:27.91 (27.97)     1:58.86 (58.92)
        2:27.29 (28.43)     2:58.23 (59.37)     3:26.80 (28.57)   3:58.57 (1:00.34)
  7 Qdd Swim Team-VA  'A'                             3:29.75    3:58.61 JRS    
                  28.11       57.56 (57.56)     1:25.64 (28.08)     1:56.62 (59.06)
        2:25.87 (29.25)   2:58.50 (1:01.88)     3:27.28 (28.78)   3:58.61 (1:00.11)
  8 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          3:28.25    4:05.36 JRS    
                  28.82       59.50 (59.50)     1:28.34 (28.84)   2:00.03 (1:00.53)
        2:29.29 (29.26)   3:01.71 (1:01.68)     3:31.84 (30.13)   4:05.36 (1:03.65)
B - Final
  9 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'A'                      3:29.83    3:57.07 JRS    
                  28.55       59.02 (59.02)     1:27.12 (28.10)     1:58.01 (58.99)
        2:27.05 (29.04)   2:58.27 (1:00.26)     3:26.63 (28.36)     3:57.07 (58.80)
 10 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'                 3:30.36    3:57.69 JRS    
                  28.79   1:00.50 (1:00.50)     1:28.22 (27.72)     1:58.08 (57.58)
        2:26.60 (28.52)     2:57.83 (59.75)     3:25.99 (28.16)     3:57.69 (59.86)
 11 North Bay Aquatics-PC  'A'                        3:29.77    3:58.62 JRS    
                  28.76       59.02 (59.02)     1:27.89 (28.87)   1:59.31 (1:00.29)
        2:27.95 (28.64)   2:59.72 (1:00.41)     3:27.90 (28.18)     3:58.62 (58.90)
 12 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:30.01    3:58.65 JRS    
                  28.81       59.67 (59.67)     1:28.54 (28.87)   1:59.84 (1:00.17)
        2:28.75 (28.91)   3:00.82 (1:00.98)     3:28.12 (27.30)     3:58.65 (57.83)
 13 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              3:30.32    3:58.70 JRS    
                  28.40       58.77 (58.77)     1:27.17 (28.40)   1:59.07 (1:00.30)
        2:27.82 (28.75)   2:59.70 (1:00.63)     3:27.84 (28.14)     3:58.70 (59.00)
 14 Ithaca Aquatics Club-NI  'A'                      3:30.30    4:02.11 JRS    
                  29.80   1:01.69 (1:01.69)     1:31.07 (29.38)   2:03.86 (1:02.17)
        2:32.33 (28.47)     3:03.58 (59.72)     3:31.36 (27.78)     4:02.11 (58.53)
 15 Pine Crest School-FG  'A'                         3:31.04    4:03.06 JRS    
                  28.37       59.88 (59.88)     1:28.20 (28.32)   2:00.64 (1:00.76)
        2:29.81 (29.17)   3:00.98 (1:00.34)     3:29.92 (28.94)   4:03.06 (1:02.08)
 16 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      3:31.02    4:03.86 JRS    
                  29.08   1:00.05 (1:00.05)     1:29.13 (29.08)   2:00.87 (1:00.82)
        2:30.37 (29.50)   3:02.96 (1:02.09)     3:31.83 (28.87)   4:03.86 (1:00.90)
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   3:24.11        2004 Raleigh Swimming Association               
                3:36.99  JRS
                3:36.99  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  3:36.99
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'A'                        3:27.64    3:26.79 JRS    
                  25.27       51.93 (51.93)     1:16.66 (24.73)     1:43.88 (51.95)
        2:08.95 (25.07)     2:35.70 (51.82)     3:00.44 (24.74)     3:26.79 (51.09)
  2 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   3:26.71    3:27.36 JRS    
                  25.38       52.26 (52.26)     1:17.37 (25.11)     1:44.41 (52.15)
        2:09.33 (24.92)     2:36.69 (52.28)     3:00.59 (23.90)     3:27.36 (50.67)
  3 Badger Aquatics Club-WI  'A'                      3:27.83    3:27.74 JRS    
                  25.24       52.34 (52.34)     1:17.31 (24.97)     1:44.43 (52.09)
        2:09.62 (25.19)     2:36.89 (52.46)     3:01.06 (24.17)     3:27.74 (50.85)
  4 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'A'                        3:28.77    3:27.88 JRS    
                  24.16       50.67 (50.67)     1:15.78 (25.11)     1:42.66 (51.99)
        2:07.08 (24.42)     2:35.03 (52.37)     3:00.53 (25.50)     3:27.88 (52.85)
  5 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'A'                3:27.81    3:27.98 JRS    
                  24.58       52.00 (52.00)     1:16.98 (24.98)     1:44.62 (52.62)
        2:09.80 (25.18)     2:37.30 (52.68)     3:01.57 (24.27)     3:27.98 (50.68)
  6 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          3:35.18    3:28.25 JRS    
                  25.21       51.87 (51.87)     1:16.57 (24.70)     1:44.11 (52.24)
        2:09.16 (25.05)     2:37.44 (53.33)     3:01.75 (24.31)     3:28.25 (50.81)
  7 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'A'            3:32.12    3:29.31 JRS    
                  25.05       52.29 (52.29)     1:17.36 (25.07)     1:44.43 (52.14)
        2:09.73 (25.30)     2:36.65 (52.22)     3:01.60 (24.95)     3:29.31 (52.66)
  8 Qdd Swim Team-VA  'A'                             3:29.85    3:29.75 JRS    
                  24.77       51.05 (51.05)     1:14.96 (23.91)     1:41.96 (50.91)
        2:07.69 (25.73)     2:36.53 (54.57)     3:01.95 (25.42)     3:29.75 (53.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 North Bay Aquatics-PC  'A'                        3:31.33    3:29.77 JRS    
                  25.32       52.48 (52.48)     1:17.35 (24.87)     1:45.29 (52.81)
        2:10.39 (25.10)     2:38.20 (52.91)     3:03.58 (25.38)     3:29.77 (51.57)
 10 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'A'                      3:26.21    3:29.83 JRS    
                  25.30       52.13 (52.13)     1:17.24 (25.11)     1:44.93 (52.80)
        2:10.64 (25.71)     2:38.04 (53.11)     3:02.88 (24.84)     3:29.83 (51.79)
 11 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:28.60    3:30.01 JRS    
                  25.27       52.90 (52.90)     1:18.86 (25.96)     1:46.82 (53.92)
        2:12.28 (25.46)     2:40.03 (53.21)     3:04.02 (23.99)     3:30.01 (49.98)
 12 Ithaca Aquatics Club-NI  'A'                      3:29.45    3:30.30 JRS    
                  25.95       53.59 (53.59)     1:18.93 (25.34)     1:46.70 (53.11)
        2:11.55 (24.85)     2:38.25 (51.55)     3:03.09 (24.84)     3:30.30 (52.05)
 13 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              3:25.88    3:30.32 JRS    
                  25.15       51.95 (51.95)     1:17.30 (25.35)     1:44.81 (52.86)
        2:10.55 (25.74)     2:38.56 (53.75)     3:03.37 (24.81)     3:30.32 (51.76)
 14 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'                 3:27.71    3:30.36 JRS    
                  24.80       51.98 (51.98)     1:16.89 (24.91)     1:43.94 (51.96)
        2:09.07 (25.13)     2:36.49 (52.55)     3:01.70 (25.21)     3:30.36 (53.87)
 15 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      3:35.70    3:31.02 JRS    
                  26.05       54.29 (54.29)     1:19.84 (25.55)     1:48.64 (54.35)
        2:13.52 (24.88)     2:41.29 (52.65)     3:04.89 (23.60)     3:31.02 (49.73)
 16 Pine Crest School-FG  'A'                         3:32.87    3:31.04 JRS    
                  24.80       52.13 (52.13)     1:17.02 (24.89)     1:45.34 (53.21)
        2:10.16 (24.82)     2:38.41 (53.07)     3:03.74 (25.33)     3:31.04 (52.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Premier Aquatics Club of Klein-GU  'A'            3:30.11    3:31.06 JRS    
                  24.70       51.46 (51.46)     1:16.45 (24.99)     1:44.14 (52.68)
        2:09.99 (25.85)     2:38.09 (53.95)     3:03.13 (25.04)     3:31.06 (52.97)
 18 Marin Pirates-PC  'A'                             3:32.44    3:31.67 JRS    
                  24.65       51.72 (51.72)     1:17.19 (25.47)     1:45.67 (53.95)
        2:11.04 (25.37)     2:39.63 (53.96)     3:04.67 (25.04)     3:31.67 (52.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     3:30.69    3:31.75 JRS    
                  24.58       51.41 (51.41)     1:17.26 (25.85)     1:45.81 (54.40)
        2:10.72 (24.91)     2:38.62 (52.81)     3:03.51 (24.89)     3:31.75 (53.13)
 20 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics-FL  'A'              3:28.20    3:31.77 JRS    
                  24.93       52.48 (52.48)     1:18.00 (25.52)     1:45.73 (53.25)
        2:10.97 (25.24)     2:38.85 (53.12)     3:04.08 (25.23)     3:31.77 (52.92)
 21 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:27.38    3:32.00 JRS    
                  25.12       52.71 (52.71)     1:17.46 (24.75)     1:44.72 (52.01)
        2:10.53 (25.81)     2:38.42 (53.70)     3:04.08 (25.66)     3:32.00 (53.58)
 22 Club Wolverine-MI  'A'                            3:28.19    3:32.03 JRS    
                  25.30       53.01 (53.01)     1:17.80 (24.79)     1:45.57 (52.56)
        2:11.54 (25.97)     2:39.24 (53.67)     3:04.75 (25.51)     3:32.03 (52.79)
 23 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'B'                   3:33.98    3:32.09 JRS    
                  25.51       52.98 (52.98)     1:18.24 (25.26)     1:46.38 (53.40)
        2:12.07 (25.69)     2:39.53 (53.15)     3:05.08 (25.55)     3:32.09 (52.56)
 24 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                      3:35.83    3:32.11 JRS    
                  25.57       53.04 (53.04)     1:18.32 (25.28)     1:45.67 (52.63)
        2:11.34 (25.67)     2:39.54 (53.87)     3:04.51 (24.97)     3:32.11 (52.57)
 25 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:29.27    3:32.20 JRS    
                  25.77       53.09 (53.09)     1:17.61 (24.52)     1:45.79 (52.70)
        2:10.81 (25.02)     2:38.44 (52.65)     3:04.15 (25.71)     3:32.20 (53.76)
 26 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:31.93    3:32.57 JRS    
                  26.08       53.60 (53.60)     1:19.36 (25.76)     1:47.89 (54.29)
        2:13.70 (25.81)     2:41.49 (53.60)     3:06.12 (24.63)     3:32.57 (51.08)
 27 Topeka Swim Association-MV  'A'                   3:31.29    3:32.87 JRS    
                  25.13       53.07 (53.07)     1:19.04 (25.97)     1:48.12 (55.05)
        2:13.32 (25.20)     2:41.69 (53.57)     3:06.22 (24.53)     3:32.87 (51.18)
 28 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            3:28.95    3:32.88 JRS    
                  25.64       53.66 (53.66)     1:18.54 (24.88)     1:46.55 (52.89)
        2:11.55 (25.00)     2:39.44 (52.89)     3:04.44 (25.00)     3:32.88 (53.44)
 29 Boulder City Henderson Swim Te-CA  'A'            3:33.44    3:33.16 JRS    
                  24.98       51.68 (51.68)     1:17.68 (26.00)     1:45.88 (54.20)
        2:11.28 (25.40)     2:39.59 (53.71)     3:05.47 (25.88)     3:33.16 (53.57)
 30 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:30.08    3:33.22 JRS    
                  25.73       53.73 (53.73)     1:18.68 (24.95)     1:46.75 (53.02)
        2:12.71 (25.96)     2:41.04 (54.29)     3:06.23 (25.19)     3:33.22 (52.18)
 31 Corvallis Aquatic Team-OR  'A'                    3:35.62    3:33.23 JRS    
                  25.84       53.33 (53.33)     1:18.59 (25.26)     1:46.27 (52.94)
        2:11.77 (25.50)     2:39.75 (53.48)     3:05.53 (25.78)     3:33.23 (53.48)
 32 Lake Country Swim Team-WI  'A'                    3:34.49    3:33.41 JRS    
                  24.85       52.01 (52.01)     1:17.27 (25.26)     1:45.30 (53.29)
        2:11.45 (26.15)     2:40.76 (55.46)     3:06.01 (25.25)     3:33.41 (52.65)
 33 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      3:33.86    3:33.84 JRS    
                  25.63       53.20 (53.20)     1:19.00 (25.80)     1:47.50 (54.30)
        2:12.31 (24.81)     2:41.14 (53.64)     3:06.20 (25.06)     3:33.84 (52.70)
 34 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:34.83    3:34.15 JRS    
                  26.34       53.64 (53.64)     1:19.75 (26.11)     1:47.90 (54.26)
        2:14.09 (26.19)     2:42.04 (54.14)     3:07.21 (25.17)     3:34.15 (52.11)
 35 Magnus Aquatic Group-NE  'A'                      3:32.82    3:34.34 JRS    
                  25.85       53.45 (53.45)     1:19.51 (26.06)     1:47.53 (54.08)
        2:13.02 (25.49)     2:40.56 (53.03)     3:06.18 (25.62)     3:34.34 (53.78)
 36 Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.-IL  'A'                   3:36.56    3:34.51 JRS    
                  26.29       54.06 (54.06)     1:20.03 (25.97)     1:48.30 (54.24)
        2:13.27 (24.97)     2:41.33 (53.03)     3:06.91 (25.58)     3:34.51 (53.18)
 37 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG  'A'                  3:32.37    3:34.97 JRS    
                  25.80       53.37 (53.37)     1:19.42 (26.05)     1:47.48 (54.11)
        2:13.47 (25.99)     2:41.35 (53.87)     3:06.93 (25.58)     3:34.97 (53.62)
 38 Dayton Raiders-OH  'A'                            3:33.19    3:35.00 JRS    
                  26.20       53.93 (53.93)     1:19.34 (25.41)     1:47.03 (53.10)
        2:12.62 (25.59)     2:41.33 (54.30)     3:06.88 (25.55)     3:35.00 (53.67)
 39 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     3:36.83    3:35.12 JRS    
                  26.37       54.43 (54.43)     1:20.44 (26.01)     1:47.66 (53.23)
        2:13.46 (25.80)     2:41.88 (54.22)     3:07.44 (25.56)     3:35.12 (53.24)
 40 Wichita Swim Club-MV  'A'                         3:31.05    3:35.17 JRS    
                  25.53       53.39 (53.39)     1:18.33 (24.94)     1:45.93 (52.54)
        2:12.44 (26.51)     2:41.43 (55.50)     3:06.94 (25.51)     3:35.17 (53.74)
 41 Chattahoochee Swim Club, Inc-GA  'A'              3:35.84    3:35.27 JRS    
                  26.45       55.38 (55.38)     1:20.78 (25.40)     1:48.94 (53.56)
        2:14.32 (25.38)     2:43.44 (54.50)     3:08.16 (24.72)     3:35.27 (51.83)
 42 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'B'                        3:36.67    3:35.42 JRS    
                  25.61       53.03 (53.03)     1:18.45 (25.42)     1:46.91 (53.88)
        2:13.07 (26.16)     2:41.72 (54.81)     3:07.04 (25.32)     3:35.42 (53.70)
 43 Shorewood Swim Club-WI  'A'                       3:36.37    3:35.62 JRS    
                  25.89       53.12 (53.12)     1:19.36 (26.24)     1:47.57 (54.45)
        2:13.46 (25.89)     2:42.42 (54.85)     3:07.68 (25.26)     3:35.62 (53.20)
 44 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 3:35.65    3:35.79 JRS    
                  26.04       54.60 (54.60)     1:20.39 (25.79)     1:48.27 (53.67)
        2:14.34 (26.07)     2:43.01 (54.74)     3:08.02 (25.01)     3:35.79 (52.78)
 45 New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim-MN  'A'            3:35.61    3:35.83 JRS    
                  25.69       54.20 (54.20)     1:20.22 (26.02)     1:48.45 (54.25)
        2:14.52 (26.07)     2:43.12 (54.67)     3:08.65 (25.53)     3:35.83 (52.71)
 45 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'B'            3:36.75    3:35.83 JRS    
                  26.37       53.87 (53.87)     1:19.85 (25.98)     1:47.40 (53.53)
        2:13.43 (26.03)     2:41.26 (53.86)     3:06.90 (25.64)     3:35.83 (54.57)
 47 Parkway Swim Club-OZ  'A'                         3:35.88    3:35.99 JRS    
                  26.32       55.10 (55.10)     1:20.81 (25.71)     1:48.88 (53.78)
        2:14.11 (25.23)     2:43.15 (54.27)     3:08.48 (25.33)     3:35.99 (52.84)
 48 Club Wolverine-MI  'B'                            3:28.53    3:36.06 JRS    
                  26.24       53.84 (53.84)     1:19.18 (25.34)     1:47.66 (53.82)
        2:13.26 (25.60)     2:41.87 (54.21)     3:07.73 (25.86)     3:36.06 (54.19)
 49 Team Foxjet-MN  'A'                               3:34.46    3:36.08 JRS    
                  25.85       53.53 (53.53)     1:19.32 (25.79)     1:47.59 (54.06)
        2:14.09 (26.50)     2:42.82 (55.23)     3:07.62 (24.80)     3:36.08 (53.26)
 50 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm-AM  'A'             3:31.40    3:36.22 JRS    
                  25.67       54.53 (54.53)     1:19.92 (25.39)     1:47.63 (53.10)
        2:13.75 (26.12)     2:42.09 (54.46)     3:07.84 (25.75)     3:36.22 (54.13)
 51 St Croix Swim Club-MN  'A'                        3:35.00    3:36.26 JRS    
                  25.77       54.56 (54.56)     1:19.49 (24.93)     1:47.17 (52.61)
        2:13.58 (26.41)     2:42.38 (55.21)     3:08.40 (26.02)     3:36.26 (53.88)
 52 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'B'                4:06.88L   3:36.34 JRS    
                  25.83       53.53 (53.53)     1:18.96 (25.43)     1:47.39 (53.86)
        2:13.01 (25.62)     2:41.23 (53.84)     3:07.06 (25.83)     3:36.34 (55.11)
 53 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:32.92    3:36.37 JRS    
                  26.26       53.93 (53.93)     1:19.61 (25.68)     1:48.25 (54.32)
        2:14.03 (25.78)     2:43.38 (55.13)     3:08.60 (25.22)     3:36.37 (52.99)
 54 Elmbrook Swim Club-WI  'A'                        3:33.56    3:37.24        
                  25.78       54.06 (54.06)     1:19.42 (25.36)     1:48.37 (54.31)
        2:14.92 (26.55)     2:43.82 (55.45)     3:08.69 (24.87)     3:37.24 (53.42)
 55 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:34.38    3:37.50        
                  25.77       54.25 (54.25)     1:20.11 (25.86)     1:48.18 (53.93)
        2:13.97 (25.79)     2:42.85 (54.67)     3:08.35 (25.50)     3:37.50 (54.65)
 55 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'                   4:03.98L   3:37.50        
                  26.02       53.61 (53.61)     1:20.31 (26.70)     1:49.80 (56.19)
        2:14.99 (25.19)     2:43.24 (53.44)     3:09.40 (26.16)     3:37.50 (54.26)
 57 Hillsboro Swim Team-OR  'A'                       3:35.08    3:37.93        
                  25.87       53.77 (53.77)     1:20.27 (26.50)     1:49.39 (55.62)
        2:15.43 (26.04)     2:44.05 (54.66)     3:09.94 (25.89)     3:37.93 (53.88)
 58 The Great Wolf Swim Team-MN  'A'                  3:35.07    3:38.26        
                  26.29       54.95 (54.95)     1:21.15 (26.20)     1:50.24 (55.29)
        2:15.99 (25.75)     2:44.40 (54.16)     3:10.27 (25.87)     3:38.26 (53.86)
 59 Excel Aquatics-SE  'A'                            3:36.69    3:38.34        
                  26.54       54.92 (54.92)     1:20.84 (25.92)     1:48.82 (53.90)
        2:14.37 (25.55)     2:42.74 (53.92)     3:09.75 (27.01)     3:38.34 (55.60)
 60 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                      3:35.56    3:38.50        
                  26.36       54.78 (54.78)     1:20.00 (25.22)     1:48.87 (54.09)
        2:15.89 (27.02)     2:45.55 (56.68)     3:10.83 (25.28)     3:38.50 (52.95)
 61 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'A'                     3:35.56    3:38.68        
                  26.63       56.01 (56.01)     1:21.26 (25.25)     1:49.51 (53.50)
        2:14.66 (25.15)     2:43.68 (54.17)     3:09.51 (25.83)     3:38.68 (55.00)
 62 Stingrays-GA  'A'                                 3:30.20    3:38.85        
                  25.48       52.40 (52.40)     1:18.27 (25.87)     1:46.70 (54.30)
        2:13.44 (26.74)     2:42.98 (56.28)     3:09.62 (26.64)     3:38.85 (55.87)
 63 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'B'                        3:36.82    3:38.87        
                  26.37       53.75 (53.75)     1:19.24 (25.49)     1:46.92 (53.17)
        2:13.91 (26.99)     2:43.66 (56.74)     3:09.10 (25.44)     3:38.87 (55.21)
 64 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU  'A'              3:36.49    3:39.23        
                  26.45       54.46 (54.46)     1:20.80 (26.34)     1:49.58 (55.12)
        2:16.47 (26.89)     2:45.41 (55.83)     3:11.18 (25.77)     3:39.23 (53.82)
 65 Colorado Stars-CO  'B'                            3:36.21    3:39.27        
                  26.35       54.50 (54.50)     1:21.03 (26.53)     1:50.21 (55.71)
        2:16.13 (25.92)     2:45.22 (55.01)     3:10.63 (25.41)     3:39.27 (54.05)
 66 Wave Aquatics-PN  'A'                             3:34.70    3:39.29        
                  25.72       52.61 (52.61)     1:19.29 (26.68)     1:48.78 (56.17)
        2:16.24 (27.46)     2:45.67 (56.89)     3:11.31 (25.64)     3:39.29 (53.62)
 67 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'B'                      4:04.47L   3:39.38        
                  26.84       55.40 (55.40)     1:21.22 (25.82)     1:50.14 (54.74)
        2:15.64 (25.50)     2:44.38 (54.24)     3:10.25 (25.87)     3:39.38 (55.00)
 68 Trinity Prep Aquatics-FL  'A'                     3:36.58    3:39.41        
                  26.09       53.98 (53.98)     1:20.05 (26.07)     1:48.97 (54.99)
        2:15.73 (26.76)     2:44.85 (55.88)     3:10.78 (25.93)     3:39.41 (54.56)
 69 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 3:34.86    3:39.76        
                  26.24       53.56 (53.56)     1:20.02 (26.46)     1:49.13 (55.57)
        2:14.91 (25.78)     2:43.07 (53.94)     3:10.27 (27.20)     3:39.76 (56.69)
 70 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                     3:35.23    3:39.81        
                  25.75       53.82 (53.82)     1:20.66 (26.84)     1:50.11 (56.29)
        2:16.02 (25.91)     2:45.14 (55.03)     3:11.38 (26.24)     3:39.81 (54.67)
 71 Tigard Tualatin Swim Club-OR  'A'                 3:35.13    3:39.82        
                  26.46       53.99 (53.99)     1:20.60 (26.61)     1:49.58 (55.59)
        2:16.52 (26.94)     2:45.35 (55.77)     3:11.62 (26.27)     3:39.82 (54.47)
 72 Badger Aquatics Club-WI  'B'                      3:36.30    3:39.83        
                  26.23       55.06 (55.06)     1:20.11 (25.05)     1:47.72 (52.66)
        2:13.93 (26.21)     2:43.66 (55.94)     3:10.22 (26.56)     3:39.83 (56.17)
 73 N. Piedmont Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                  3:36.50    3:40.03        
                  25.96       54.63 (54.63)     1:20.49 (25.86)     1:49.70 (55.07)
        2:16.34 (26.64)     2:45.91 (56.21)     3:11.47 (25.56)     3:40.03 (54.12)
 74 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      3:36.88    3:40.25        
                  25.50       53.72 (53.72)     1:20.63 (26.91)     1:51.00 (57.28)
        2:17.29 (26.29)     2:47.58 (56.58)     3:12.55 (24.97)     3:40.25 (52.67)
 75 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'A'                        3:35.06    3:40.29        
                  26.18       55.98 (55.98)     1:21.64 (25.66)     1:50.83 (54.85)
        2:17.67 (26.84)     2:47.39 (56.56)     3:12.57 (25.18)     3:40.29 (52.90)
 76 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'             3:33.71    3:40.48        
                  26.57       55.91 (55.91)     1:22.24 (26.33)     1:51.55 (55.64)
        2:16.83 (25.28)     2:44.35 (52.80)     3:10.77 (26.42)     3:40.48 (56.13)
 77 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'B'                      3:36.45    3:41.19        
                  26.20       55.45 (55.45)     1:21.45 (26.00)     1:49.90 (54.45)
        2:16.68 (26.78)     2:46.34 (56.44)     3:12.21 (25.87)     3:41.19 (54.85)
 78 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics-FL  'B'              3:35.50    3:41.61        
                  26.16       55.48 (55.48)     1:21.46 (25.98)     1:49.94 (54.46)
        2:16.25 (26.31)     2:46.57 (56.63)     3:12.59 (26.02)     3:41.61 (55.04)
 79 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         3:36.24    3:42.14        
                  26.83       55.49 (55.49)     1:22.17 (26.68)     1:51.72 (56.23)
        2:18.51 (26.79)     2:47.53 (55.81)     3:13.75 (26.22)     3:42.14 (54.61)
 80 Westmont Swim Club-IL  'A'                        3:36.76    3:42.21        
                  26.05       54.33 (54.33)     1:20.44 (26.11)     1:49.68 (55.35)
        2:16.10 (26.42)     2:45.14 (55.46)     3:12.12 (26.98)     3:42.21 (57.07)
 81 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        3:33.67    3:43.35        
                  26.19       54.28 (54.28)     1:20.15 (25.87)     1:48.84 (54.56)
        2:15.89 (27.05)     2:46.50 (57.66)     3:13.43 (26.93)     3:43.35 (56.85)
 82 New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim-MN  'B'            3:36.26    3:43.96        
                  26.49       55.31 (55.31)     1:21.67 (26.36)     1:50.47 (55.16)
        2:17.51 (27.04)     2:47.64 (57.17)     3:14.26 (26.62)     3:43.96 (56.32)
 -- Colorado Stars-CO  'A'                            3:28.89         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
                  24.74       50.65 (50.65)     1:15.43 (24.78)     1:42.71 (52.06)
        2:07.80 (25.09)     2:35.82 (53.11)     3:00.19 (24.37)          DQ (51.78)
 -- Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     3:36.36         NS        
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
                8:53.89  JRS
                8:53.89  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  8:53.89
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   7:27.58    8:25.29 JRS    
                  29.18   1:00.76 (1:00.76)   1:32.34 (1:32.34)   2:04.46 (2:04.46)
        2:32.31 (27.85)     3:03.87 (59.41)   3:37.21 (1:32.75)   4:11.07 (2:06.61)
                          5:12.42 (1:01.35)   5:45.27 (1:34.20)   6:17.55 (2:06.48)
        6:46.45 (28.90)   7:18.79 (1:01.24)   7:52.11 (1:34.56)   8:25.29 (2:07.74)
  2 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              7:30.48    8:27.49 JRS    
                  29.35   1:00.34 (1:00.34)   1:32.52 (1:32.52)   2:04.28 (2:04.28)
        2:34.17 (29.89)   3:06.47 (1:02.19)   3:39.88 (1:35.60)   4:12.61 (2:08.33)
        4:41.99 (29.38)   5:14.30 (1:01.69)   5:48.00 (1:35.39)   6:21.27 (2:08.66)
        6:50.03 (28.76)   7:21.72 (1:00.45)   7:54.68 (1:33.41)   8:27.49 (2:06.22)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  7:29.19    8:30.14 JRS    
                  29.79   1:02.23 (1:02.23)   1:35.28 (1:35.28)   2:08.47 (2:08.47)
        2:38.29 (29.82)   3:11.39 (1:02.92)   3:44.77 (1:36.30)   4:16.98 (2:08.51)
        4:46.73 (29.75)   5:19.59 (1:02.61)   5:53.31 (1:36.33)   6:27.34 (2:10.36)
        6:55.39 (28.05)     7:26.58 (59.24)   7:58.31 (1:30.97)   8:30.14 (2:02.80)
  4 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'A'            7:27.55    8:31.39 JRS    
                  29.44   1:01.06 (1:01.06)   1:33.55 (1:33.55)   2:06.04 (2:06.04)
        2:35.93 (29.89)   3:08.54 (1:02.50)   3:41.29 (1:35.25)   4:14.05 (2:08.01)
        4:44.00 (29.95)   5:16.74 (1:02.69)   5:49.44 (1:35.39)   6:22.15 (2:08.10)
        6:51.01 (28.86)   7:23.54 (1:01.39)   7:57.67 (1:35.52)   8:31.39 (2:09.24)
  5 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'A'                        7:26.95    8:34.65 JRS    
                  29.42   1:01.30 (1:01.30)   1:34.25 (1:34.25)   2:07.55 (2:07.55)
        2:36.69 (29.14)   3:09.44 (1:01.89)   3:43.23 (1:35.68)   4:16.46 (2:08.91)
        4:45.87 (29.41)   5:18.60 (1:02.14)   5:51.58 (1:35.12)   6:25.32 (2:08.86)
        6:54.64 (29.32)   7:27.39 (1:02.07)   8:01.54 (1:36.22)   8:34.65 (2:09.33)
  6 Club Wolverine-MI  'B'                            7:31.94    8:36.69 JRS    
                  29.19   1:00.65 (1:00.65)   1:33.46 (1:33.46)   2:06.40 (2:06.40)
                            2:30.98 (24.58)   3:43.30 (1:36.90)   4:17.50 (2:11.10)
        4:47.77 (30.27)   5:20.26 (1:02.76)   5:54.13 (1:36.63)   6:27.28 (2:09.78)
        6:57.10 (29.82)   7:29.52 (1:02.24)   8:03.45 (1:36.17)   8:36.69 (2:09.41)
  7 Badger Aquatics Club-WI  'A'                      7:28.49    8:38.21 JRS    
                  29.59   1:01.71 (1:01.71)   1:35.08 (1:35.08)   2:09.41 (2:09.41)
        2:39.34 (29.93)   3:12.19 (1:02.78)   3:45.92 (1:36.51)   4:19.19 (2:09.78)
        4:48.62 (29.43)   5:22.28 (1:03.09)   5:55.99 (1:36.80)   6:29.83 (2:10.64)
        6:58.52 (28.69)   7:31.04 (1:01.21)   8:04.61 (1:34.78)   8:38.21 (2:08.38)
  8 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'A'                7:30.97    8:39.03 JRS    
                  30.12   1:03.56 (1:03.56)   1:36.48 (1:36.48)   2:08.09 (2:08.09)
        2:38.98 (30.89)   3:13.25 (1:05.16)   3:46.30 (1:38.21)   4:19.27 (2:11.18)
        4:49.01 (29.74)   5:22.53 (1:03.26)   5:56.31 (1:37.04)   6:29.69 (2:10.42)
        6:58.76 (29.07)   7:31.71 (1:02.02)   8:05.84 (1:36.15)   8:39.03 (2:09.34)
B - Final
  9 Magnus Aquatic Group-NE  'A'                      7:34.38    8:30.73 JRS    
                  29.61   1:01.78 (1:01.78)   1:34.24 (1:34.24)   2:07.03 (2:07.03)
        2:36.52 (29.49)   3:08.65 (1:01.62)   3:41.68 (1:34.65)   4:14.83 (2:07.80)
        4:43.79 (28.96)   5:15.95 (1:01.12)   5:49.45 (1:34.62)   6:23.00 (2:08.17)
        6:52.44 (29.44)   7:24.92 (1:01.92)   7:57.82 (1:34.82)   8:30.73 (2:07.73)
 10 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'B'                   7:32.88    8:31.52 JRS    
                  29.17   1:00.94 (1:00.94)   1:33.72 (1:33.72)   2:06.25 (2:06.25)
        2:36.04 (29.79)   3:08.51 (1:02.26)   3:41.69 (1:35.44)   4:14.13 (2:07.88)
        4:44.14 (30.01)   5:16.25 (1:02.12)   5:49.95 (1:35.82)   6:22.79 (2:08.66)
        6:52.42 (29.63)   7:25.36 (1:02.57)   7:58.88 (1:36.09)   8:31.52 (2:08.73)
 11 Corvallis Aquatic Team-OR  'A'                    7:35.52    8:36.27 JRS    
                  30.54   1:02.26 (1:02.26)   1:34.75 (1:34.75)   2:07.11 (2:07.11)
        2:37.18 (30.07)   3:09.56 (1:02.45)   3:43.17 (1:36.06)   4:16.35 (2:09.24)
        4:46.53 (30.18)   5:19.36 (1:03.01)   5:53.15 (1:36.80)   6:26.30 (2:09.95)
        6:56.15 (29.85)   7:28.41 (1:02.11)   8:02.53 (1:36.23)   8:36.27 (2:09.97)
 12 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            7:35.28    8:37.33 JRS    
                  30.14   1:02.31 (1:02.31)   1:35.44 (1:35.44)   2:08.44 (2:08.44)
        2:37.52 (29.08)   3:09.79 (1:01.35)   3:43.01 (1:34.57)   4:16.12 (2:07.68)
        4:46.24 (30.12)   5:19.68 (1:03.56)   5:53.76 (1:37.64)   6:28.27 (2:12.15)
        6:56.94 (28.67)   7:29.52 (1:01.25)   8:03.26 (1:34.99)   8:37.33 (2:09.06)
 13 Colorado Stars-CO  'A'                            7:32.26    8:39.53 JRS    
                  28.73   1:00.61 (1:00.61)   1:33.30 (1:33.30)   2:05.66 (2:05.66)
        2:35.52 (29.86)   3:09.66 (1:04.00)   3:44.46 (1:38.80)   4:19.32 (2:13.66)
        4:49.79 (30.47)   5:23.52 (1:04.20)   5:57.93 (1:38.61)   6:31.27 (2:11.95)
        6:59.88 (28.61)   7:32.27 (1:01.00)   8:05.91 (1:34.64)   8:39.53 (2:08.26)
 14 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        7:33.10    8:40.75 JRS    
                  30.49   1:02.88 (1:02.88)   1:36.20 (1:36.20)   2:09.81 (2:09.81)
        2:39.42 (29.61)   3:12.58 (1:02.77)   3:46.73 (1:36.92)   4:20.37 (2:10.56)
        4:49.78 (29.41)   5:23.09 (1:02.72)   5:57.70 (1:37.33)   6:30.83 (2:10.46)
        7:00.75 (29.92)   7:33.66 (1:02.83)   8:07.46 (1:36.63)   8:40.75 (2:09.92)
 15 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'A'                      7:34.84    8:44.43 JRS    
                  30.41   1:02.84 (1:02.84)   1:36.02 (1:36.02)   2:09.23 (2:09.23)
        2:39.81 (30.58)   3:13.80 (1:04.57)   3:48.64 (1:39.41)   4:23.38 (2:14.15)
        4:52.87 (29.49)   5:25.37 (1:01.99)   6:00.30 (1:36.92)   6:35.06 (2:11.68)
        7:04.98 (29.92)   7:37.50 (1:02.44)   8:11.42 (1:36.36)   8:44.43 (2:09.37)
 16 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'                 7:32.55    8:47.29 JRS    
                  30.00   1:02.40 (1:02.40)   1:36.24 (1:36.24)   2:10.52 (2:10.52)
        2:39.20 (28.68)   3:12.80 (1:02.28)   3:48.59 (1:38.07)   4:25.22 (2:14.70)
        4:55.10 (29.88)   5:29.01 (1:03.79)   6:03.69 (1:38.47)   6:38.17 (2:12.95)
        7:07.12 (28.95)   7:40.10 (1:01.93)   8:13.84 (1:35.67)   8:47.29 (2:09.12)
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   7:24.71        2000 Highlander Aquatics                        
                7:49.79  JRS
                7:49.79  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  7:49.79
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'A'                        7:26.91    7:26.95 JRS    
                  26.55       55.19 (55.19)   1:24.15 (1:24.15)   1:53.14 (1:53.14)
        2:19.47 (26.33)     2:48.16 (55.02)   3:16.89 (1:23.75)   3:45.79 (1:52.65)
        4:11.06 (25.27)     4:38.84 (53.05)   5:07.70 (1:21.91)   5:36.62 (1:50.83)
        6:01.78 (25.16)     6:29.33 (52.71)   6:58.85 (1:22.23)   7:26.95 (1:50.33)
  2 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'A'            7:28.29    7:27.55 JRS    
                  26.06       54.60 (54.60)   1:23.58 (1:23.58)   1:52.03 (1:52.03)
        2:18.46 (26.43)     2:47.37 (55.34)   3:16.44 (1:24.41)   3:45.00 (1:52.97)
        4:11.21 (26.21)     4:40.04 (55.04)   5:09.35 (1:24.35)   5:38.24 (1:53.24)
        6:03.58 (25.34)     6:31.29 (53.05)   6:59.52 (1:21.28)   7:27.55 (1:49.31)
  3 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   7:25.13    7:27.58 JRS    
                  26.47       55.13 (55.13)   1:23.78 (1:23.78)   1:52.07 (1:52.07)
        2:17.09 (25.02)     2:45.49 (53.42)   3:14.34 (1:22.27)   3:42.76 (1:50.69)
        4:09.19 (26.43)     4:38.05 (55.29)   5:07.57 (1:24.81)   5:36.82 (1:54.06)
        6:02.63 (25.81)     6:30.53 (53.71)   6:59.15 (1:22.33)   7:27.58 (1:50.76)
  4 Badger Aquatics Club-WI  'A'                      7:29.55    7:28.49 JRS    
                  26.42       54.84 (54.84)   1:23.36 (1:23.36)   1:51.85 (1:51.85)
        2:17.43 (25.58)     2:46.60 (54.75)   3:15.93 (1:24.08)   3:44.64 (1:52.79)
        4:10.55 (25.91)     4:38.79 (54.15)   5:07.68 (1:23.04)   5:36.68 (1:52.04)
        6:02.06 (25.38)     6:30.61 (53.93)   6:59.49 (1:22.81)   7:28.49 (1:51.81)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  7:27.08    7:29.19 JRS    
                  26.80       55.65 (55.65)   1:25.01 (1:25.01)   1:54.12 (1:54.12)
        2:20.40 (26.28)     2:49.11 (54.99)   3:18.33 (1:24.21)   3:46.81 (1:52.69)
        4:12.84 (26.03)     4:41.49 (54.68)   5:11.08 (1:24.27)   5:40.60 (1:53.79)
        6:05.57 (24.97)     6:32.77 (52.17)   7:00.61 (1:20.01)   7:29.19 (1:48.59)
  6 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              7:33.62    7:30.48 JRS    
                  25.97       54.21 (54.21)   1:22.99 (1:22.99)   1:51.30 (1:51.30)
        2:17.09 (25.79)     2:46.02 (54.72)   3:15.70 (1:24.40)   3:44.90 (1:53.60)
        4:10.49 (25.59)     4:38.31 (53.41)   5:06.65 (1:21.75)   5:35.17 (1:50.27)
        6:01.55 (26.38)     6:30.37 (55.20)   7:00.27 (1:25.10)   7:30.48 (1:55.31)
  7 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'A'                7:32.04    7:30.97 JRS    
                  26.21       54.79 (54.79)   1:23.68 (1:23.68)   1:52.40 (1:52.40)
        2:19.12 (26.72)     2:48.39 (55.99)   3:17.63 (1:25.23)   3:47.32 (1:54.92)
        4:12.52 (25.20)     4:40.99 (53.67)   5:10.08 (1:22.76)   5:39.05 (1:51.73)
        6:03.29 (24.24)     6:31.12 (52.07)   7:00.80 (1:21.75)   7:30.97 (1:51.92)
  8 Club Wolverine-MI  'B'                            7:25.01    7:31.94 JRS    
                  26.37       54.92 (54.92)   1:24.08 (1:24.08)   1:53.51 (1:53.51)
        2:19.36 (25.85)     2:47.80 (54.29)   3:17.63 (1:24.12)   3:47.42 (1:53.91)
        4:14.08 (26.66)     4:42.98 (55.56)   5:12.86 (1:25.44)   5:42.51 (1:55.09)
        6:08.15 (25.64)     6:35.38 (52.87)   7:03.80 (1:21.29)   7:31.94 (1:49.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Colorado Stars-CO  'A'                            7:33.77    7:32.26 JRS    
                  26.13       54.46 (54.46)   1:23.75 (1:23.75)   1:53.54 (1:53.54)
        2:19.41 (25.87)     2:48.65 (55.11)   3:18.97 (1:25.43)   3:49.15 (1:55.61)
        4:15.76 (26.61)     4:44.76 (55.61)   5:14.54 (1:25.39)   5:44.46 (1:55.31)
        6:08.78 (24.32)     6:35.96 (51.50)   7:04.62 (1:20.16)   7:32.26 (1:47.80)
 10 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'                 7:35.77    7:32.55 JRS    
                  26.49       54.86 (54.86)   1:23.12 (1:23.12)   1:51.62 (1:51.62)
        2:17.14 (25.52)     2:45.85 (54.23)   3:15.58 (1:23.96)   3:45.49 (1:53.87)
        4:11.46 (25.97)     4:40.63 (55.14)   5:10.48 (1:24.99)   5:40.34 (1:54.85)
        6:06.07 (25.73)     6:34.22 (53.88)   7:03.45 (1:23.11)   7:32.55 (1:52.21)
 11 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'B'                   7:40.71    7:32.88 JRS    
                  26.86       55.67 (55.67)   1:24.86 (1:24.86)   1:53.94 (1:53.94)
        2:19.54 (25.60)     2:47.61 (53.67)   3:15.78 (1:21.84)   3:44.62 (1:50.68)
        4:11.09 (26.47)     4:40.33 (55.71)   5:10.26 (1:25.64)   5:39.68 (1:55.06)
        6:05.12 (25.44)     6:33.71 (54.03)   7:03.30 (1:23.62)   7:32.88 (1:53.20)
 12 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        7:33.50    7:33.10 JRS    
                  27.30       56.07 (56.07)   1:25.09 (1:25.09)   1:53.81 (1:53.81)
        2:18.80 (24.99)     2:47.20 (53.39)   3:16.48 (1:22.67)   3:45.51 (1:51.70)
        4:11.59 (26.08)     4:40.15 (54.64)   5:09.50 (1:23.99)   5:39.05 (1:53.54)
        6:04.80 (25.75)     6:33.25 (54.20)   7:03.07 (1:24.02)   7:33.10 (1:54.05)
 13 Magnus Aquatic Group-NE  'A'                      7:28.89    7:34.38 JRS    
                  26.39       54.47 (54.47)   1:23.08 (1:23.08)   1:51.85 (1:51.85)
        2:19.04 (27.19)     2:48.69 (56.84)   3:19.29 (1:27.44)   3:49.38 (1:57.53)
        4:14.93 (25.55)     4:43.13 (53.75)   5:12.31 (1:22.93)   5:41.70 (1:52.32)
        6:07.90 (26.20)     6:36.12 (54.42)   7:05.50 (1:23.80)   7:34.38 (1:52.68)
 14 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'A'                      7:27.18    7:34.84 JRS    
                  26.15       54.49 (54.49)   1:23.34 (1:23.34)   1:52.14 (1:52.14)
        2:18.69 (26.55)     2:48.12 (55.98)   3:18.48 (1:26.34)   3:48.07 (1:55.93)
        4:13.98 (25.91)     4:42.82 (54.75)   5:12.63 (1:24.56)   5:41.85 (1:53.78)
        6:07.73 (25.88)     6:36.41 (54.56)   7:05.57 (1:23.72)   7:34.84 (1:52.99)
 15 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            7:28.78    7:35.28 JRS    
                  27.05       56.10 (56.10)   1:24.97 (1:24.97)   1:53.65 (1:53.65)
        2:19.56 (25.91)     2:48.01 (54.36)   3:17.45 (1:23.80)   3:47.00 (1:53.35)
        4:13.35 (26.35)     4:42.77 (55.77)   5:12.25 (1:25.25)   5:41.85 (1:54.85)
        6:07.47 (25.62)     6:36.23 (54.38)   7:05.77 (1:23.92)   7:35.28 (1:53.43)
 16 Corvallis Aquatic Team-OR  'A'                    7:43.11    7:35.52 JRS    
                  27.27       56.19 (56.19)   1:25.25 (1:25.25)   1:53.84 (1:53.84)
        2:19.84 (26.00)     2:48.28 (54.44)   3:17.47 (1:23.63)   3:46.74 (1:52.90)
        4:12.27 (25.53)     4:40.97 (54.23)   5:10.45 (1:23.71)   5:40.42 (1:53.68)
        6:06.80 (26.38)     6:35.73 (55.31)   7:05.48 (1:25.06)   7:35.52 (1:55.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      7:33.45    7:35.60 JRS    
                  27.43       57.02 (57.02)   1:26.04 (1:26.04)   1:54.75 (1:54.75)
        2:20.65 (25.90)     2:49.51 (54.76)   3:18.81 (1:24.06)   3:47.78 (1:53.03)
        4:14.29 (26.51)     4:43.56 (55.78)   5:13.36 (1:25.58)   5:43.51 (1:55.73)
        6:09.04 (25.53)     6:37.43 (53.92)   7:06.64 (1:23.13)   7:35.60 (1:52.09)
 18 Ithaca Aquatics Club-NI  'A'                      7:35.51    7:36.28 JRS    
                  26.70       55.60 (55.60)   1:24.72 (1:24.72)   1:53.79 (1:53.79)
        2:19.89 (26.10)     2:49.46 (55.67)   3:19.60 (1:25.81)   3:48.84 (1:55.05)
        4:15.18 (26.34)     4:43.76 (54.92)   5:13.28 (1:24.44)   5:42.70 (1:53.86)
        6:08.53 (25.83)     6:37.37 (54.67)   7:06.87 (1:24.17)   7:36.28 (1:53.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'B'            7:37.09    7:37.63 JRS    
                  26.34       54.85 (54.85)   1:24.28 (1:24.28)   1:53.88 (1:53.88)
        2:19.66 (25.78)     2:48.72 (54.84)   3:19.07 (1:25.19)   3:48.09 (1:54.21)
        4:14.48 (26.39)     4:44.27 (56.18)   5:14.80 (1:26.71)   5:44.53 (1:56.44)
        6:11.21 (26.68)     6:40.08 (55.55)   7:08.91 (1:24.38)   7:37.63 (1:53.10)
 20 Boulder City Henderson Swim Te-CA  'A'            7:38.55    7:38.24 JRS    
                  25.71       54.04 (54.04)   1:23.25 (1:23.25)   1:52.67 (1:52.67)
        2:19.05 (26.38)     2:48.18 (55.51)   3:17.81 (1:25.14)   3:47.57 (1:54.90)
        4:13.77 (26.20)     4:42.65 (55.08)   5:12.86 (1:25.29)   5:43.40 (1:55.83)
        6:09.93 (26.53)     6:39.20 (55.80)   7:08.74 (1:25.34)   7:38.24 (1:54.84)
 21 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG  'A'                  7:39.00    7:38.89 JRS    
                  27.13       56.47 (56.47)   1:26.60 (1:26.60)   1:56.03 (1:56.03)
        2:21.58 (25.55)     2:50.08 (54.05)   3:19.40 (1:23.37)   3:48.04 (1:52.01)
        4:14.64 (26.60)     4:43.82 (55.78)   5:14.22 (1:26.18)   5:44.75 (1:56.71)
        6:10.98 (26.23)     6:39.41 (54.66)   7:09.06 (1:24.31)   7:38.89 (1:54.14)
 22 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'A'                        7:35.11    7:39.11 JRS    
                  26.01       55.20 (55.20)   1:24.57 (1:24.57)   1:54.39 (1:54.39)
        2:20.07 (25.68)     2:48.95 (54.56)   3:18.79 (1:24.40)   3:47.62 (1:53.23)
        4:14.14 (26.52)     4:43.59 (55.97)   5:13.95 (1:26.33)   5:44.77 (1:57.15)
        6:05.48 (20.71)     6:39.51 (54.74)   7:09.32 (1:24.55)   7:39.11 (1:54.34)
 23 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     7:40.51    7:39.37 JRS    
                  27.45       57.36 (57.36)   1:27.02 (1:27.02)   1:56.31 (1:56.31)
        2:22.82 (26.51)     2:51.64 (55.33)   3:21.18 (1:24.87)   3:49.67 (1:53.36)
        4:16.43 (26.76)     4:45.43 (55.76)   5:15.35 (1:25.68)   5:45.58 (1:55.91)
        6:12.61 (27.03)     6:41.68 (56.10)   7:10.52 (1:24.94)   7:39.37 (1:53.79)
 24 Qdd Swim Team-VA  'A'                             7:33.53    7:40.13 JRS    
                  26.19       54.49 (54.49)   1:23.55 (1:23.55)   1:51.53 (1:51.53)
        2:17.22 (25.69)     2:46.88 (55.35)   3:16.83 (1:25.30)   3:46.54 (1:55.01)
        4:12.99 (26.45)     4:42.33 (55.79)   5:12.78 (1:26.24)   5:43.44 (1:56.90)
        6:10.11 (26.67)     6:39.57 (56.13)   7:10.06 (1:26.62)   7:40.13 (1:56.69)
 25 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics-FL  'A'              7:31.32    7:40.19 JRS    
                  26.28       55.26 (55.26)   1:24.08 (1:24.08)   1:52.86 (1:52.86)
        2:19.44 (26.58)     2:48.96 (56.10)   3:18.94 (1:26.08)   3:48.81 (1:55.95)
        4:14.46 (25.65)     4:44.69 (55.88)   5:16.28 (1:27.47)   5:47.35 (1:58.54)
        6:12.76 (25.41)     6:41.29 (53.94)   7:11.16 (1:23.81)   7:40.19 (1:52.84)
 26 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'B'                      7:45.71    7:40.61 JRS    
                  26.83       56.36 (56.36)   1:26.38 (1:26.38)   1:56.06 (1:56.06)
        2:22.49 (26.43)     2:52.11 (56.05)   3:21.77 (1:25.71)   3:51.15 (1:55.09)
        4:17.24 (26.09)     4:46.62 (55.47)   5:16.95 (1:25.80)   5:47.76 (1:56.61)
        6:13.06 (25.30)     6:41.83 (54.07)   7:11.30 (1:23.54)   7:40.61 (1:52.85)
 27 Poseidon Swimming Inc-VA  'A'                     7:40.49    7:41.43 JRS    
                  26.81       55.61 (55.61)   1:24.73 (1:24.73)   1:53.55 (1:53.55)
        2:20.11 (26.56)     2:49.17 (55.62)   3:18.70 (1:25.15)   3:47.94 (1:54.39)
        4:14.81 (26.87)     4:45.17 (57.23)   5:16.56 (1:28.62)   5:47.28 (1:59.34)
        6:13.87 (26.59)     6:42.76 (55.48)   7:12.08 (1:24.80)   7:41.43 (1:54.15)
 28 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            7:31.63    7:41.63 JRS    
                  27.07       56.07 (56.07)   1:25.42 (1:25.42)   1:54.55 (1:54.55)
        2:20.94 (26.39)     2:50.00 (55.45)   3:19.69 (1:25.14)   3:49.52 (1:54.97)
        4:15.84 (26.32)     4:45.39 (55.87)   5:15.02 (1:25.50)   5:44.63 (1:55.11)
        6:11.55 (26.92)     6:41.48 (56.85)   7:11.53 (1:26.90)   7:41.63 (1:57.00)
 29 Dayton Raiders-OH  'A'                            8:40.78L   7:41.68 JRS    
                  27.30       56.53 (56.53)   1:25.52 (1:25.52)   1:53.08 (1:53.08)
        2:19.60 (26.52)     2:49.20 (56.12)   3:19.19 (1:26.11)   3:48.86 (1:55.78)
        4:15.75 (26.89)     4:45.61 (56.75)   5:16.12 (1:27.26)   5:46.29 (1:57.43)
        6:12.42 (26.13)     6:41.55 (55.26)   7:11.64 (1:25.35)   7:41.68 (1:55.39)
 30 Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.-IL  'A'                   7:45.88    7:41.82 JRS    
                  26.89       56.12 (56.12)   1:26.43 (1:26.43)   1:56.95 (1:56.95)
        2:23.58 (26.63)     2:52.88 (55.93)   3:22.47 (1:25.52)   3:51.56 (1:54.61)
        4:17.91 (26.35)     4:46.51 (54.95)   5:15.84 (1:24.28)   5:45.26 (1:53.70)
        6:11.56 (26.30)     6:41.26 (56.00)   7:11.80 (1:26.54)   7:41.82 (1:56.56)
 31 Team Foxjet-MN  'A'                               7:44.03    7:42.41 JRS    
                  27.31       56.77 (56.77)   1:27.03 (1:27.03)   1:57.12 (1:57.12)
        2:23.51 (26.39)     2:53.00 (55.88)   3:23.01 (1:25.89)   3:52.58 (1:55.46)
        4:18.51 (25.93)     4:47.40 (54.82)   5:16.91 (1:24.33)   5:47.45 (1:54.87)
        6:13.44 (25.99)     6:42.60 (55.15)   7:12.92 (1:25.47)   7:42.41 (1:54.96)
 32 Elmbrook Swim Club-WI  'A'                        7:44.16    7:42.48 JRS    
                  26.44       55.44 (55.44)   1:24.28 (1:24.28)   1:53.62 (1:53.62)
        2:20.70 (27.08)     2:50.90 (57.28)   3:20.91 (1:27.29)   3:51.42 (1:57.80)
        4:18.50 (27.08)     4:48.73 (57.31)   5:19.55 (1:28.13)   5:49.73 (1:58.31)
        6:15.79 (26.06)     6:44.45 (54.72)   7:13.65 (1:23.92)   7:42.48 (1:52.75)
 33 Marin Pirates-PC  'A'                             7:48.99    7:42.72 JRS    
                  26.78       55.52 (55.52)   1:24.43 (1:24.43)   1:53.27 (1:53.27)
        2:20.64 (27.37)     2:49.93 (56.66)   3:19.80 (1:26.53)   3:49.12 (1:55.85)
        4:16.68 (27.56)     4:47.73 (58.61)   5:18.78 (1:29.66)   5:49.46 (2:00.34)
        6:14.85 (25.39)     6:43.34 (53.88)   7:13.35 (1:23.89)   7:42.72 (1:53.26)
 34 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         7:37.67    7:42.91 JRS    
                  26.65       55.75 (55.75)   1:25.17 (1:25.17)   1:54.18 (1:54.18)
        2:20.82 (26.64)     2:49.94 (55.76)   3:19.98 (1:25.80)   3:49.75 (1:55.57)
        4:16.93 (27.18)     4:46.79 (57.04)   5:17.36 (1:27.61)   5:47.43 (1:57.68)
        6:13.82 (26.39)     6:43.05 (55.62)   7:13.06 (1:25.63)   7:42.91 (1:55.48)
 35 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'B'                7:47.15    7:43.18 JRS    
                  25.94       54.93 (54.93)   1:25.19 (1:25.19)   1:55.48 (1:55.48)
        2:21.93 (26.45)     2:51.35 (55.87)   3:20.88 (1:25.40)   3:50.32 (1:54.84)
        4:16.86 (26.54)     4:46.38 (56.06)   5:17.01 (1:26.69)   5:46.96 (1:56.64)
        6:13.21 (26.25)     6:42.70 (55.74)   7:12.83 (1:25.87)   7:43.18 (1:56.22)
 36 Club Wolverine-MI  'A'                            7:47.80    7:43.81 JRS    
                  26.70       55.94 (55.94)   1:26.06 (1:26.06)   1:55.10 (1:55.10)
        2:22.24 (27.14)     2:52.01 (56.91)   3:21.96 (1:26.86)   3:51.05 (1:55.95)
        4:16.99 (25.94)     4:46.36 (55.31)   5:17.12 (1:26.07)   5:46.88 (1:55.83)
        6:13.47 (26.59)     6:42.94 (56.06)   7:13.24 (1:26.36)   7:43.81 (1:56.93)
 37 North Bay Aquatics-PC  'A'                        7:40.42    7:43.86 JRS    
                  15.75       56.61 (56.61)   1:26.28 (1:26.28)   1:56.30 (1:56.30)
        2:22.29 (25.99)     2:50.77 (54.47)   3:19.87 (1:23.57)   3:49.07 (1:52.77)
        4:15.15 (26.08)     4:44.77 (55.70)   5:15.78 (1:26.71)   5:46.14 (1:57.07)
        6:12.45 (26.31)     6:41.59 (55.45)   7:12.29 (1:26.15)   7:43.86 (1:57.72)
 38 St Croix Swim Club-MN  'A'                        7:45.36    7:44.03 JRS    
                  27.03       56.70 (56.70)   1:27.61 (1:27.61)   1:59.34 (1:59.34)
        2:24.83 (25.49)     2:53.01 (53.67)   3:21.47 (1:22.13)   3:50.15 (1:50.81)
        4:16.77 (26.62)     4:47.14 (56.99)   5:18.52 (1:28.37)   5:49.19 (1:59.04)
        6:15.17 (25.98)     6:43.89 (54.70)   7:14.13 (1:24.94)   7:44.03 (1:54.84)
 39 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     7:34.75    7:44.52 JRS    
                  26.30       55.24 (55.24)   1:25.03 (1:25.03)   1:54.83 (1:54.83)
        2:20.74 (25.91)     2:49.67 (54.84)   3:19.30 (1:24.47)   3:48.56 (1:53.73)
        4:14.90 (26.34)     4:44.05 (55.49)   5:14.30 (1:25.74)   5:44.71 (1:56.15)
        6:11.61 (26.90)     6:41.54 (56.83)   7:13.17 (1:28.46)   7:44.52 (1:59.81)
 40 New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim-MN  'A'            7:44.12    7:44.56 JRS    
                  26.74       56.60 (56.60)   1:27.64 (1:27.64)   1:58.59 (1:58.59)
        2:24.58 (25.99)     2:53.71 (55.12)   3:23.61 (1:25.02)   3:52.70 (1:54.11)
        4:19.08 (26.38)     4:48.83 (56.13)   5:19.77 (1:27.07)   5:49.82 (1:57.12)
        6:15.95 (26.13)     6:45.10 (55.28)   7:15.41 (1:25.59)   7:44.56 (1:54.74)
 40 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'                   8:52.10L   7:44.56 JRS    
                  26.97       55.74 (55.74)   1:25.14 (1:25.14)   1:54.38 (1:54.38)
        2:21.61 (27.23)     2:51.45 (57.07)   3:22.83 (1:28.45)   3:54.56 (2:00.18)
        4:21.34 (26.78)     4:50.65 (56.09)   5:20.14 (1:25.58)   5:49.25 (1:54.69)
        6:15.81 (26.56)     6:45.09 (55.84)   7:14.92 (1:25.67)   7:44.56 (1:55.31)
 42 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                             7:44.87    7:45.63 JRS    
                  27.78       56.92 (56.92)   1:25.72 (1:25.72)   1:53.72 (1:53.72)
        2:20.40 (26.68)     2:49.65 (55.93)   3:20.14 (1:26.42)   3:50.55 (1:56.83)
        4:16.75 (26.20)     4:46.60 (56.05)   5:17.16 (1:26.61)   5:46.84 (1:56.29)
        6:12.97 (26.13)     6:42.60 (55.76)   7:13.74 (1:26.90)   7:45.63 (1:58.79)
 43 Tigard Tualatin Swim Club-OR  'A'                 7:49.40    7:45.77 JRS    
                  27.02       56.34 (56.34)   1:25.86 (1:25.86)   1:54.45 (1:54.45)
        2:21.53 (27.08)     2:51.39 (56.94)   3:21.58 (1:27.13)   3:51.42 (1:56.97)
        4:19.02 (27.60)     4:49.24 (57.82)   5:20.08 (1:28.66)   5:50.14 (1:58.72)
        6:16.62 (26.48)     6:46.12 (55.98)   7:16.00 (1:25.86)   7:45.77 (1:55.63)
 44 Chattahoochee Swim Club, Inc-GA  'A'              7:43.11    7:45.89 JRS    
                  26.56       55.88 (55.88)   1:26.40 (1:26.40)   1:56.72 (1:56.72)
        2:24.12 (27.40)     2:53.44 (56.72)   3:22.65 (1:25.93)   3:52.01 (1:55.29)
        4:19.16 (27.15)     4:48.94 (56.93)   5:19.66 (1:27.65)   5:50.50 (1:58.49)
        6:16.58 (26.08)     6:45.63 (55.13)   7:15.71 (1:25.21)   7:45.89 (1:55.39)
 45 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                      7:46.07    7:46.03 JRS    
                  27.77       57.53 (57.53)   1:27.35 (1:27.35)   1:57.60 (1:57.60)
        2:23.78 (26.18)     2:53.37 (55.77)   3:23.64 (1:26.04)   3:54.09 (1:56.49)
        4:20.40 (26.31)     4:50.29 (56.20)   5:20.77 (1:26.68)   5:50.67 (1:56.58)
        6:16.89 (26.22)     6:46.39 (55.72)   7:16.57 (1:25.90)   7:46.03 (1:55.36)
 46 Parkway Swim Club-OZ  'A'                         7:48.74    7:47.22 JRS    
                  26.77       55.98 (55.98)   1:25.61 (1:25.61)   1:54.91 (1:54.91)
        2:21.51 (26.60)     2:50.73 (55.82)   3:20.98 (1:26.07)   3:50.53 (1:55.62)
        4:16.51 (25.98)     4:45.36 (54.83)   5:15.51 (1:24.98)   5:45.83 (1:55.30)
        6:11.95 (26.12)     6:42.12 (56.29)   7:14.43 (1:28.60)   7:47.22 (2:01.39)
 47 Stingrays-GA  'A'                                 7:49.53    7:47.59 JRS    
                  26.92       55.70 (55.70)   1:25.26 (1:25.26)   1:55.02 (1:55.02)
        2:21.70 (26.68)     2:50.60 (55.58)   3:20.39 (1:25.37)   3:49.47 (1:54.45)
        4:16.47 (27.00)     4:46.31 (56.84)   5:17.35 (1:27.88)   5:48.83 (1:59.36)
        6:15.92 (27.09)     6:46.00 (57.17)   7:16.88 (1:28.05)   7:47.59 (1:58.76)
 48 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            7:37.99    7:48.23 JRS    
                  26.78       55.72 (55.72)   1:25.49 (1:25.49)   1:56.24 (1:56.24)
        2:21.88 (25.64)     2:51.85 (55.61)   3:23.72 (1:27.48)   3:56.28 (2:00.04)
        4:22.14 (25.86)     4:51.58 (55.30)   5:21.90 (1:25.62)   5:52.29 (1:56.01)
        6:18.26 (25.97)     6:47.78 (55.49)   7:18.15 (1:25.86)   7:48.23 (1:55.94)
 49 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 7:46.09    7:48.92 JRS    
                  27.00       56.79 (56.79)   1:27.07 (1:27.07)   1:57.27 (1:57.27)
        2:23.81 (26.54)     2:53.58 (56.31)   3:23.88 (1:26.61)   3:53.92 (1:56.65)
        4:19.89 (25.97)     4:49.36 (55.44)   5:19.91 (1:25.99)   5:50.68 (1:56.76)
        6:16.79 (26.11)     6:46.84 (56.16)   7:17.95 (1:27.27)   7:48.92 (1:58.24)
 50 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        7:41.81    7:49.21 JRS    
                  26.53       56.04 (56.04)   1:26.38 (1:26.38)   1:56.72 (1:56.72)
        2:23.12 (26.40)     2:52.52 (55.80)   3:22.73 (1:26.01)   3:52.78 (1:56.06)
        4:20.76 (27.98)     4:50.96 (58.18)   5:22.05 (1:29.27)   5:52.55 (1:59.77)
        6:19.22 (26.67)     6:48.96 (56.41)   7:18.95 (1:26.40)   7:49.21 (1:56.66)
 51 Pine Crest School-FG  'A'                         7:35.55    7:49.56 JRS    
                  26.15       54.38 (54.38)   1:22.77 (1:22.77)   1:50.74 (1:50.74)
        2:17.29 (26.55)     2:46.41 (55.67)   3:17.09 (1:26.35)   3:48.14 (1:57.40)
        4:14.51 (26.37)     4:44.47 (56.33)   5:15.48 (1:27.34)   5:47.07 (1:58.93)
        6:13.50 (26.43)     6:44.25 (57.18)   7:16.95 (1:29.88)   7:49.56 (2:02.49)
 52 Excel Aquatics-SE  'A'                            7:49.45    7:50.01        
                  26.99       56.28 (56.28)   1:26.11 (1:26.11)   1:55.67 (1:55.67)
        2:22.34 (26.67)     2:52.31 (56.64)   3:22.88 (1:27.21)   3:53.59 (1:57.92)
        4:21.29 (27.70)     4:51.58 (57.99)   5:22.58 (1:28.99)   5:52.85 (1:59.26)
        6:20.02 (27.17)     6:49.90 (57.05)   7:20.17 (1:27.32)   7:50.01 (1:57.16)
 52 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     7:48.96    7:50.01        
                  27.30       56.78 (56.78)   1:27.04 (1:27.04)   1:57.08 (1:57.08)
        2:24.43 (27.35)     2:54.85 (57.77)   3:26.12 (1:29.04)   3:56.31 (1:59.23)
        4:22.97 (26.66)     4:52.74 (56.43)   5:23.26 (1:26.95)   5:53.46 (1:57.15)
        6:20.45 (26.99)     6:50.46 (57.00)   7:20.73 (1:27.27)   7:50.01 (1:56.55)
 54 Wichita Swim Club-MV  'A'                         7:35.76    7:50.37        
                  27.34       56.64 (56.64)   1:25.89 (1:25.89)   1:55.15 (1:55.15)
        2:21.36 (26.21)     2:50.37 (55.22)   3:20.17 (1:25.02)   3:50.21 (1:55.06)
        4:16.80 (26.59)     4:46.88 (56.67)   5:17.59 (1:27.38)   5:48.33 (1:58.12)
        6:16.13 (27.80)     6:47.22 (58.89)   7:19.10 (1:30.77)   7:50.37 (2:02.04)
 55 Lake Country Swim Team-WI  'A'                    7:45.72    7:50.41        
                  26.83       56.13 (56.13)   1:26.01 (1:26.01)   1:55.46 (1:55.46)
        2:22.67 (27.21)     2:53.37 (57.91)   3:24.25 (1:28.79)   3:55.93 (2:00.47)
        4:21.31 (25.38)     4:50.20 (54.27)   5:20.30 (1:24.37)   5:50.66 (1:54.73)
        6:17.46 (26.80)     6:47.76 (57.10)   7:18.98 (1:28.32)   7:50.41 (1:59.75)
 56 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                             7:49.38    7:51.66        
                  28.33       58.38 (58.38)   1:29.26 (1:29.26)   1:59.81 (1:59.81)
        2:26.35 (26.54)     2:55.79 (55.98)   3:25.80 (1:25.99)   3:55.23 (1:55.42)
        4:21.87 (26.64)     4:51.38 (56.15)   5:21.45 (1:26.22)   5:51.24 (1:56.01)
        6:19.16 (27.92)     6:49.82 (58.58)   7:21.26 (1:30.02)   7:51.66 (2:00.42)
 57 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'B'                     7:40.42    7:51.96        
                  27.15       56.43 (56.43)   1:25.94 (1:25.94)   1:55.15 (1:55.15)
        2:22.43 (27.28)     2:52.16 (57.01)   3:22.79 (1:27.64)   3:53.08 (1:57.93)
        4:20.54 (27.46)     4:51.04 (57.96)   5:22.10 (1:29.02)   5:52.67 (1:59.59)
        6:19.32 (26.65)     6:49.35 (56.68)   7:20.50 (1:27.83)   7:51.96 (1:59.29)
 58 The Great Wolf Swim Team-MN  'A'                  7:52.26    7:53.09        
                  27.25       56.40 (56.40)   1:26.23 (1:26.23)   1:56.25 (1:56.25)
        2:24.08 (27.83)     2:54.66 (58.41)   3:24.93 (1:28.68)   3:55.18 (1:58.93)
        4:21.74 (26.56)     4:51.33 (56.15)   5:22.18 (1:27.00)   5:53.63 (1:58.45)
        6:21.09 (27.46)     6:51.75 (58.12)   7:22.25 (1:28.62)   7:53.09 (1:59.46)
 59 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                         7:47.24    7:53.61        
                  26.52       55.65 (55.65)   1:25.39 (1:25.39)   1:55.84 (1:55.84)
        2:22.09 (26.25)     2:51.90 (56.06)   3:22.63 (1:26.79)   3:52.34 (1:56.50)
        4:19.78 (27.44)     4:49.92 (57.58)   5:20.71 (1:28.37)   5:50.63 (1:58.29)
        6:18.43 (27.80)     6:49.36 (58.73)   7:21.55 (1:30.92)   7:53.61 (2:02.98)
 60 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'A'                     7:44.20    7:54.23        
                  27.03       56.09 (56.09)   1:25.78 (1:25.78)   1:55.22 (1:55.22)
        2:21.43 (26.21)     2:51.64 (56.42)   3:23.45 (1:28.23)   3:55.41 (2:00.19)
        4:21.69 (26.28)     4:52.36 (56.95)   5:24.04 (1:28.63)   5:55.57 (2:00.16)
        6:20.98 (25.41)     6:50.15 (54.58)   7:21.80 (1:26.23)   7:54.23 (1:58.66)
 61 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                7:49.15    7:54.37        
                  26.46       55.39 (55.39)   1:26.40 (1:26.40)   1:58.11 (1:58.11)
        2:24.12 (26.01)     2:54.32 (56.21)   3:25.62 (1:27.51)   3:57.21 (1:59.10)
        4:23.45 (26.24)     4:53.26 (56.05)   5:24.69 (1:27.48)   5:56.75 (1:59.54)
        6:22.58 (25.83)     6:52.50 (55.75)   7:23.50 (1:26.75)   7:54.37 (1:57.62)
 62 Hillsboro Swim Team-OR  'A'                       7:43.55    7:54.80        
                  26.72       56.27 (56.27)   1:26.60 (1:26.60)   1:56.24 (1:56.24)
        2:23.53 (27.29)     2:52.91 (56.67)   3:22.81 (1:26.57)   3:53.95 (1:57.71)
        4:20.91 (26.96)     4:50.81 (56.86)   5:21.75 (1:27.80)   5:53.48 (1:59.53)
        6:20.42 (26.94)     6:50.57 (57.09)   7:22.78 (1:29.30)   7:54.80 (2:01.32)
 63 Team Foxjet-MN  'B'                               7:47.77    7:55.47        
                  27.50       57.24 (57.24)   1:27.81 (1:27.81)   1:58.46 (1:58.46)
        2:24.99 (26.53)     2:55.18 (56.72)   3:26.91 (1:28.45)   3:58.19 (1:59.73)
        4:24.67 (26.48)     4:54.63 (56.44)   5:25.67 (1:27.48)   5:56.16 (1:57.97)
        6:23.37 (27.21)     6:54.12 (57.96)   7:25.44 (1:29.28)   7:55.47 (1:59.31)
 64 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU  'A'              7:46.46    7:55.49        
                  27.27       56.39 (56.39)   1:26.33 (1:26.33)   1:55.64 (1:55.64)
        2:24.15 (28.51)     2:54.73 (59.09)   3:25.96 (1:30.32)   3:57.09 (2:01.45)
        4:24.51 (27.42)     4:54.48 (57.39)   5:25.21 (1:28.12)   5:56.14 (1:59.05)
        6:23.11 (26.97)     6:53.45 (57.31)   7:24.57 (1:28.43)   7:55.49 (1:59.35)
 65 Corvallis Aquatic Team-OR  'B'                    7:48.95    7:55.62        
                  27.26       57.80 (57.80)   1:28.84 (1:28.84)   1:58.34 (1:58.34)
        2:25.09 (26.75)     2:55.20 (56.86)   3:25.91 (1:27.57)   3:56.38 (1:58.04)
        4:23.51 (27.13)     4:53.58 (57.20)   5:24.58 (1:28.20)   5:55.75 (1:59.37)
        6:23.63 (27.88)     6:54.27 (58.52)   7:25.25 (1:29.50)   7:55.62 (1:59.87)
 66 Badger Aquatics Club-WI  'B'                      7:48.77    7:55.99        
                  27.78       57.94 (57.94)   1:28.17 (1:28.17)   1:57.69 (1:57.69)
        2:23.43 (25.74)     2:52.70 (55.01)   3:22.99 (1:25.30)   3:53.16 (1:55.47)
        4:21.35 (28.19)     4:52.77 (59.61)   5:24.59 (1:31.43)   5:55.88 (2:02.72)
        6:21.99 (26.11)     6:51.89 (56.01)   7:23.84 (1:27.96)   7:55.99 (2:00.11)
 67 Wave Aquatics-PN  'A'                             7:49.09    7:56.48        
                  26.59       55.26 (55.26)   1:24.43 (1:24.43)   1:53.66 (1:53.66)
        2:21.38 (27.72)     2:51.64 (57.98)   3:22.79 (1:29.13)   3:53.67 (2:00.01)
        4:21.71 (28.04)     4:52.56 (58.89)   5:24.63 (1:30.96)   5:57.08 (2:03.41)
        6:24.03 (26.95)     6:53.52 (56.44)   7:24.70 (1:27.62)   7:56.48 (1:59.40)
 68 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         7:49.22    7:56.62        
                  27.58       57.68 (57.68)   1:28.56 (1:28.56)   1:58.93 (1:58.93)
        2:25.93 (27.00)     2:56.01 (57.08)   3:27.71 (1:28.78)   3:57.35 (1:58.42)
        4:25.10 (27.75)     4:56.16 (58.81)   5:28.00 (1:30.65)   5:59.40 (2:02.05)
        6:26.39 (26.99)     6:55.78 (56.38)   7:26.46 (1:27.06)   7:56.62 (1:57.22)
 69 Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.-IL  'B'                   7:48.57    7:57.40        
                  27.26       56.84 (56.84)   1:27.32 (1:27.32)   1:57.46 (1:57.46)
        2:24.22 (26.76)     2:54.18 (56.72)   3:24.98 (1:27.52)   3:56.30 (1:58.84)
        4:24.54 (28.24)     4:55.95 (59.65)   5:28.03 (1:31.73)   6:04.47 (2:08.17)
        6:26.12 (21.65)     6:55.69 (51.22)   7:26.46 (1:21.99)   7:57.40 (1:52.93)
 70 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG  'B'                  7:49.10    7:58.50        
                  27.78       57.74 (57.74)   1:28.01 (1:28.01)   1:58.24 (1:58.24)
        2:25.80 (27.56)     2:56.12 (57.88)   3:27.30 (1:29.06)   3:58.02 (1:59.78)
        4:24.73 (26.71)     4:54.77 (56.75)   5:26.22 (1:28.20)   5:58.15 (2:00.13)
        6:24.77 (26.62)     6:54.97 (56.82)   7:26.86 (1:28.71)   7:58.50 (2:00.35)
 71 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'B'                      7:41.68    8:02.41        
                  28.96       59.33 (59.33)   1:29.20 (1:29.20)   2:00.02 (2:00.02)
        2:27.15 (27.13)     2:59.53 (59.51)   3:32.24 (1:32.22)   4:04.32 (2:04.30)
        4:31.05 (26.73)     5:02.12 (57.80)   5:34.87 (1:30.55)   6:06.60 (2:02.28)
        6:33.11 (26.51)     7:02.40 (55.80)   7:32.37 (1:25.77)   8:02.41 (1:55.81)
 72 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'B'                 7:49.45    8:02.85        
                  27.48       57.83 (57.83)   1:29.34 (1:29.34)   2:01.20 (2:01.20)
        2:27.25 (26.05)     2:57.35 (56.15)   3:28.71 (1:27.51)   4:00.32 (1:59.12)
        4:27.70 (27.38)     4:58.18 (57.86)   5:30.31 (1:29.99)   6:02.51 (2:02.19)
        6:29.52 (27.01)     7:00.70 (58.19)   7:32.08 (1:29.57)   8:02.85 (2:00.34)
 73 New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim-MN  'B'            7:49.17    8:04.07        
                  28.32       59.09 (59.09)   1:30.55 (1:30.55)   2:02.20 (2:02.20)
        2:28.96 (26.76)     2:59.22 (57.02)   3:30.81 (1:28.61)   4:02.65 (2:00.45)
        4:30.22 (27.57)     5:00.29 (57.64)   5:31.33 (1:28.68)   6:02.81 (2:00.16)
        6:29.85 (27.04)     7:00.34 (57.53)   7:31.95 (1:29.14)   8:04.07 (2:01.26)
 74 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                     7:46.55    8:05.72        
                  27.28       57.63 (57.63)   1:27.79 (1:27.79)   1:58.43 (1:58.43)
        2:25.69 (27.26)     2:56.63 (58.20)   3:29.55 (1:31.12)   4:04.37 (2:05.94)
        4:31.52 (27.15)     5:02.48 (58.11)   5:34.20 (1:29.83)   6:05.41 (2:01.04)
        6:32.27 (26.86)     7:03.07 (57.66)   7:34.70 (1:29.29)   8:05.72 (2:00.31)
 75 Westmont Swim Club-IL  'A'                        7:49.72    8:06.29        
                  27.74       58.53 (58.53)   1:29.71 (1:29.71)   2:00.89 (2:00.89)
        2:29.00 (28.11)     3:00.66 (59.77)   3:32.53 (1:31.64)   4:03.50 (2:02.61)
        4:30.36 (26.86)     5:01.27 (57.77)   5:33.09 (1:29.59)   6:04.33 (2:00.83)
        6:31.77 (27.44)     7:02.66 (58.33)   7:34.65 (1:30.32)   8:06.29 (2:01.96)
 76 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                      7:48.59    8:07.76        
                  27.79       58.20 (58.20)   1:29.44 (1:29.44)   2:00.64 (2:00.64)
        2:27.69 (27.05)     2:57.97 (57.33)   3:29.15 (1:28.51)   4:00.25 (1:59.61)
        4:29.05 (28.80)   5:00.98 (1:00.73)   5:33.22 (1:32.97)   6:04.84 (2:04.59)
        6:32.24 (27.40)     7:03.55 (58.71)   7:36.19 (1:31.35)   8:07.76 (2:02.92)
 77 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 7:38.40    8:09.74        
                  27.78       58.58 (58.58)   1:30.42 (1:30.42)   2:01.70 (2:01.70)
        2:27.79 (26.09)     2:57.51 (55.81)   3:28.46 (1:26.76)   3:59.65 (1:57.95)
        4:26.88 (27.23)     4:57.32 (57.67)   5:28.46 (1:28.81)   6:00.21 (2:00.56)
        6:29.38 (29.17)   7:02.40 (1:02.19)   7:36.03 (1:35.82)   8:09.74 (2:09.53)
 -- Colorado Stars-CO  'B'                            7:48.18         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
                  26.77       56.01 (56.01)   1:25.59 (1:25.59)   1:55.01 (1:55.01)
        2:22.11 (27.10)     2:52.62 (57.61)   3:23.49 (1:28.48)   3:53.58 (1:58.57)
        4:20.17 (26.59)     4:50.13 (56.55)   5:20.89 (1:27.31)   5:51.12 (1:57.54)
        6:17.42 (26.30)     6:46.90 (55.78)   7:16.97 (1:25.85)        DQ (1:56.07)
 -- Shorewood Swim Club-WI  'A'                       7:49.10         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
                  27.64       58.09 (58.09)   1:28.97 (1:28.97)   1:59.75 (1:59.75)
        2:27.10 (27.35)     2:57.37 (57.62)   3:27.03 (1:27.28)   3:56.60 (1:56.85)
        4:22.94 (26.34)     4:52.94 (56.34)   5:24.28 (1:27.68)   5:55.77 (1:59.17)
        6:22.61 (26.84)     6:51.94 (56.17)   7:21.13 (1:25.36)        DQ (1:54.87)
 -- Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      7:31.79        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          7:45.13         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:43.34   3/20/2007 Lake Country Swim Team                     
                         J Barrett, A Nahin, K Eschenburg, N Landisch      
                4:01.29  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  4:01.29
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:47.39    1:44.06 NCSA   
                  27.07       55.28 (28.21)     1:20.58 (25.30)     1:44.06 (23.48)
  2 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'A'                        3:47.58    1:44.61 NCSA   
                  26.80       56.17 (29.37)     1:21.16 (24.99)     1:44.61 (23.45)
  3 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:46.25    1:45.03 NCSA   
                  26.46       56.11 (29.65)     1:21.36 (25.25)     1:45.03 (23.67)
  4 Ithaca Aquatics Club-NI  'A'                      3:49.19    1:45.10 NCSA   
                  27.80       56.45 (28.65)     1:21.67 (25.22)     1:45.10 (23.43)
  5 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'                 3:49.05    1:45.21 NCSA   
                  26.58       56.22 (29.64)     1:21.67 (25.45)     1:45.21 (23.54)
  6 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:49.94    1:45.38 NCSA   
                  25.45       56.29 (30.84)     1:21.81 (25.52)     1:45.38 (23.57)
  7 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          3:47.15    1:45.67 NCSA   
                  27.10       55.97 (28.87)     1:22.22 (26.25)     1:45.67 (23.45)
  8 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'A'                3:53.74    1:45.91 NCSA   
                  26.89       57.38 (30.49)     1:22.85 (25.47)     1:45.91 (23.06)
  9 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     3:55.45    1:45.92 NCSA   
                  27.25       57.45 (30.20)     1:22.68 (25.23)     1:45.92 (23.24)
 10 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'A'                        3:50.57    1:46.02 NCSA   
                  27.16       56.87 (29.71)     1:22.49 (25.62)     1:46.02 (23.53)
 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:52.80    1:46.02 NCSA   
                  26.35       57.33 (30.98)     1:22.00 (24.67)     1:46.02 (24.02)
 12 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                      3:53.91    1:46.10 NCSA   
                  27.31       57.08 (29.77)     1:21.91 (24.83)     1:46.10 (24.19)
 13 Badger Aquatics Club-WI  'A'                      3:52.78    1:46.42 NCSA   
                  27.04       56.94 (29.90)     1:22.79 (25.85)     1:46.42 (23.63)
 14 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'A'            3:52.42    1:46.96 NCSA   
                  27.83       57.37 (29.54)     1:23.30 (25.93)     1:46.96 (23.66)
 15 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              3:48.44    1:46.97 NCSA   
                  27.07       58.21 (31.14)     1:23.19 (24.98)     1:46.97 (23.78)
 16 Colorado Stars-CO  'A'                            3:53.27    1:47.06 NCSA   
                  28.08       58.35 (30.27)     1:24.24 (25.89)     1:47.06 (22.82)
 17 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   3:51.24    1:47.28 NCSA   
                  27.12       57.82 (30.70)     1:23.62 (25.80)     1:47.28 (23.66)
 18 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'A'                        3:57.43    1:47.38 NCSA   
                  28.05       58.51 (30.46)     1:23.04 (24.53)     1:47.38 (24.34)
 19 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      3:57.42    1:47.63 NCSA   
                  27.43       58.02 (30.59)     1:24.07 (26.05)     1:47.63 (23.56)
 20 North Bay Aquatics-PC  'A'                        3:53.45    1:47.64 NCSA   
                  27.12       57.86 (30.74)     1:22.74 (24.88)     1:47.64 (24.90)
 21 Chattahoochee Swim Club, Inc-GA  'A'              3:52.92    1:47.66 NCSA   
                  27.83       57.51 (29.68)     1:24.06 (26.55)     1:47.66 (23.60)
 21 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'A'                      3:48.61    1:47.66 NCSA   
                  27.01       57.62 (30.61)     1:24.27 (26.65)     1:47.66 (23.39)
 23 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            3:49.59    1:47.69 NCSA   
                  27.72       58.05 (30.33)     1:23.59 (25.54)     1:47.69 (24.10)
 24 New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim-MN  'A'            3:58.64    1:48.02 NCSA   
                  26.99       56.74 (29.75)     1:23.46 (26.72)     1:48.02 (24.56)
 25 Qdd Swim Team-VA  'A'                             3:54.98    1:48.20 NCSA   
                  26.84       58.78 (31.94)     1:24.43 (25.65)     1:48.20 (23.77)
 26 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      3:51.37    1:48.34 NCSA   
                  27.59       58.52 (30.93)     1:23.96 (25.44)     1:48.34 (24.38)
 27 Marin Pirates-PC  'A'                             3:55.42    1:48.48 NCSA   
                  28.24       58.62 (30.38)     1:25.08 (26.46)     1:48.48 (23.40)
 28 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'B'                        3:56.53    1:48.51 NCSA   
                  27.83       58.32 (30.49)     1:24.54 (26.22)     1:48.51 (23.97)
 29 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                             3:56.87    1:48.64 NCSA   
                  28.66       59.03 (30.37)     1:24.21 (25.18)     1:48.64 (24.43)
 30 Wildkit Swimming Organization-IL  'A'             4:01.24    1:48.65 NCSA   
                  27.17       58.53 (31.36)     1:24.79 (26.26)     1:48.65 (23.86)
 31 Lake Country Swim Team-WI  'A'                    3:55.48    1:48.76 NCSA   
                  28.12       59.27 (31.15)     1:24.46 (25.19)     1:48.76 (24.30)
 32 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                         3:59.82    1:48.86 NCSA   
                  27.71       57.68 (29.97)     1:24.76 (27.08)     1:48.86 (24.10)
 33 Poseidon Swimming Inc-VA  'A'                     3:59.96    1:48.92 NCSA   
                  27.69       57.66 (29.97)     1:24.20 (26.54)     1:48.92 (24.72)
 34 Pine Crest School-FG  'A'                         3:58.53    1:48.97 NCSA   
                  26.79       59.16 (32.37)     1:24.94 (25.78)     1:48.97 (24.03)
 35 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics-FL  'A'              4:01.10    1:49.05 NCSA   
                  27.32       58.56 (31.24)     1:25.12 (26.56)     1:49.05 (23.93)
 36 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm-AM  'A'             3:54.38    1:49.14 NCSA   
                  27.58       57.54 (29.96)     1:24.30 (26.76)     1:49.14 (24.84)
 37 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'B'            3:54.91    1:49.16 NCSA   
                  27.65       58.20 (30.55)     1:24.83 (26.63)     1:49.16 (24.33)
 38 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          3:55.61    1:49.18 NCSA   
                  28.37       57.91 (29.54)     1:24.16 (26.25)     1:49.18 (25.02)
 39 Team Foxjet-MN  'A'                               3:55.94    1:49.19 NCSA   
                  29.46       59.15 (29.69)     1:24.49 (25.34)     1:49.19 (24.70)
 40 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'B'                   3:57.13    1:49.24 NCSA   
                  28.36       58.54 (30.18)     1:24.99 (26.45)     1:49.24 (24.25)
 41 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'B'                 3:56.51    1:49.36 NCSA   
                  28.77       58.47 (29.70)     1:25.02 (26.55)     1:49.36 (24.34)
 42 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:50.67    1:49.40 NCSA   
                  26.80       58.01 (31.21)     1:24.97 (26.96)     1:49.40 (24.43)
 43 Wichita Swim Club-MV  'A'                         3:56.69    1:49.47 NCSA   
                  28.46       58.15 (29.69)     1:23.90 (25.75)     1:49.47 (25.57)
 44 Club Wolverine-MI  'A'                            3:50.06    1:49.48 NCSA   
                  27.73       59.67 (31.94)     1:25.89 (26.22)     1:49.48 (23.59)
 45 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                 4:00.00    1:49.52 NCSA   
                  27.48       59.07 (31.59)     1:25.83 (26.76)     1:49.52 (23.69)
 46 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                      3:57.03    1:49.55 NCSA   
                  28.41       57.75 (29.34)     1:24.94 (27.19)     1:49.55 (24.61)
 47 Magnus Aquatic Group-NE  'A'                      3:54.96    1:49.58 NCSA   
                  27.95       57.43 (29.48)     1:24.59 (27.16)     1:49.58 (24.99)
 48 Club Wolverine-MI  'B'                            3:55.38    1:49.74 NCSA   
                  28.21       59.10 (30.89)     1:25.09 (25.99)     1:49.74 (24.65)
 49 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'B'                3:58.29    1:49.79 NCSA   
                  28.05       58.99 (30.94)     1:25.93 (26.94)     1:49.79 (23.86)
 50 StingRay Swimming-PN  'A'                         3:58.83    1:49.83 NCSA   
                  29.13       58.79 (29.66)     1:24.56 (25.77)     1:49.83 (25.27)
 51 Hillsboro Swim Team-OR  'A'                       3:56.22    1:49.87 NCSA   
                  27.59       59.44 (31.85)     1:25.89 (26.45)     1:49.87 (23.98)
 52 Marin Pirates-PC  'B'                             4:00.98    1:49.90 NCSA   
                  28.61       59.67 (31.06)     1:25.99 (26.32)     1:49.90 (23.91)
 53 Colorado Stars-CO  'B'                            3:57.65    1:49.93 NCSA   
                  27.79       58.80 (31.01)     1:25.67 (26.87)     1:49.93 (24.26)
 54 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:54.35    1:49.94 NCSA   
                  27.62       58.34 (30.72)     1:25.15 (26.81)     1:49.94 (24.79)
 55 St Croix Swim Club-MN  'A'                        3:58.80    1:50.08 NCSA   
                  29.01     1:00.36 (31.35)     1:26.07 (25.71)     1:50.08 (24.01)
 55 Parkway Swim Club-OZ  'A'                         3:58.37    1:50.08 NCSA   
                  28.21       59.49 (31.28)     1:24.95 (25.46)     1:50.08 (25.13)
 57 Elmbrook Swim Club-WI  'A'                        3:52.04    1:50.12 NCSA   
                  28.24       59.01 (30.77)     1:25.51 (26.50)     1:50.12 (24.61)
 58 Excel Aquatics-SE  'A'                            4:00.24    1:50.14 NCSA   
                  27.72       58.66 (30.94)     1:25.86 (27.20)     1:50.14 (24.28)
 59 Wave Aquatics-PN  'A'                             4:00.80    1:50.34 NCSA   
                  28.17       59.53 (31.36)     1:25.70 (26.17)     1:50.34 (24.64)
 60 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG  'A'                  3:56.50    1:50.46 NCSA   
                  27.59       58.81 (31.22)     1:25.40 (26.59)     1:50.46 (25.06)
 60 Topeka Swim Association-MV  'A'                   3:58.10    1:50.46 NCSA   
                  26.21     1:01.08 (34.87)     1:25.47 (24.39)     1:50.46 (24.99)
 62 Dayton Raiders-OH  'A'                            4:00.13    1:50.70 NCSA   
                  27.83       58.91 (31.08)     1:25.33 (26.42)     1:50.70 (25.37)
 63 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        3:55.32    1:50.74 NCSA   
                  27.78       59.23 (31.45)     1:26.10 (26.87)     1:50.74 (24.64)
 64 Corvallis Aquatic Team-OR  'A'                    3:59.69    1:50.75 NCSA   
                  27.84       58.65 (30.81)     1:25.52 (26.87)     1:50.75 (25.23)
 65 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'A'             4:01.25    1:50.76 NCSA   
                  27.50       58.94 (31.44)     1:25.57 (26.63)     1:50.76 (25.19)
 66 Shorewood Swim Club-WI  'A'                       4:35.88L   1:50.83 NCSA   
                  29.21     1:00.53 (31.32)     1:26.86 (26.33)     1:50.83 (23.97)
 67 The Great Wolf Swim Team-MN  'A'                  3:52.76    1:51.02 NCSA   
                  28.95       59.54 (30.59)     1:26.32 (26.78)     1:51.02 (24.70)
 68 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'B'                      3:52.19    1:51.06 NCSA   
                  27.88       59.72 (31.84)     1:26.66 (26.94)     1:51.06 (24.40)
 69 Canton City Schools-LE  'A'                       3:58.95    1:51.10 NCSA   
                  28.58       59.84 (31.26)     1:26.48 (26.64)     1:51.10 (24.62)
 70 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                3:57.95    1:51.15 NCSA   
                  28.66       59.70 (31.04)     1:26.21 (26.51)     1:51.15 (24.94)
 71 Elmbrook Swim Club-WI  'B'                        4:00.71    1:51.20 NCSA   
                  29.10     1:00.77 (31.67)     1:27.03 (26.26)     1:51.20 (24.17)
 72 Team Foxjet-MN  'B'                               4:00.95    1:51.50 NCSA   
                  29.28       59.09 (29.81)     1:26.10 (27.01)     1:51.50 (25.40)
 73 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'B'                      4:00.36    1:51.66 NCSA   
                  28.04       59.12 (31.08)     1:26.70 (27.58)     1:51.66 (24.96)
 74 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 4:00.36    1:51.76 NCSA   
                  29.08     1:01.15 (32.07)     1:27.39 (26.24)     1:51.76 (24.37)
 75 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'A'                        3:57.78    1:51.88 NCSA   
                  27.85       59.30 (31.45)     1:26.65 (27.35)     1:51.88 (25.23)
 75 Badger Aquatics Club-WI  'B'                      3:58.15    1:51.88 NCSA   
                  29.27     1:00.07 (30.80)     1:27.31 (27.24)     1:51.88 (24.57)
 75 Cats Aquatic Team-IL  'A'                         3:59.24    1:51.88 NCSA   
                  28.21       59.80 (31.59)     1:26.49 (26.69)     1:51.88 (25.39)
 78 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU  'A'              4:00.20    1:51.91 NCSA   
                  29.02     1:00.08 (31.06)     1:27.19 (27.11)     1:51.91 (24.72)
 79 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         3:58.98    1:52.10 NCSA   
                  28.23     1:00.05 (31.82)     1:26.33 (26.28)     1:52.10 (25.77)
 80 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                             4:00.45    1:52.31 NCSA   
                  28.88       59.71 (30.83)     1:26.60 (26.89)     1:52.31 (25.71)
 81 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics-FL  'B'              4:01.14    1:52.38 NCSA   
                  27.45     1:00.25 (32.80)     1:27.98 (27.73)     1:52.38 (24.40)
 82 Corvallis Aquatic Team-OR  'B'                    4:00.98    1:52.59 NCSA   
                  29.37     1:00.53 (31.16)     1:27.57 (27.04)     1:52.59 (25.02)
 83 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'             4:34.60L   1:52.65 NCSA   
                  29.33     1:00.62 (31.29)     1:26.95 (26.33)     1:52.65 (25.70)
 84 Bend Swim Club-OR  'A'                            4:01.12    1:52.80 NCSA   
                  31.03       59.65 (28.62)     1:28.00 (28.35)     1:52.80 (24.80)
 85 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     4:00.36    1:53.02 NCSA   
                  29.29       59.63 (30.34)     1:27.24 (27.61)     1:53.02 (25.78)
 86 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:53.28    1:53.26 NCSA   
                  28.79     1:00.17 (31.38)     1:27.43 (27.26)     1:53.26 (25.83)
 87 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG  'B'                  3:59.30    1:53.31 NCSA   
                  28.65     1:00.73 (32.08)     1:28.16 (27.43)     1:53.31 (25.15)
 88 Trinity Prep Aquatics-FL  'A'                     4:00.40    1:53.41 NCSA   
                  28.65     1:01.12 (32.47)     1:27.59 (26.47)     1:53.41 (25.82)
 89 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                     3:58.27    1:53.50 NCSA   
                  28.78     1:00.35 (31.57)     1:27.13 (26.78)     1:53.50 (26.37)
 90 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     4:01.17    1:53.59 NCSA   
                  29.34     1:01.66 (32.32)     1:28.22 (26.56)     1:53.59 (25.37)
 90 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'B'                        3:56.36    1:53.59 NCSA   
                  28.55     1:00.45 (31.90)     1:28.92 (28.47)     1:53.59 (24.67)
 92 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 3:54.11    1:54.16 NCSA   
                  29.08     1:01.74 (32.66)     1:29.33 (27.59)     1:54.16 (24.83)
 93 Tigard Tualatin Swim Club-OR  'A'                 3:55.93    1:54.93 NCSA   
                  29.15     1:01.97 (32.82)     1:28.35 (26.38)     1:54.93 (26.58)
 94 New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim-MN  'B'            3:59.91    1:56.38 NCSA   
                  29.58     1:02.30 (32.72)     1:32.16 (29.86)     1:56.38 (24.22)
 -- Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'B'                     3:56.69         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
                  28.84     1:01.08 (32.24)     1:26.55 (25.47)          DQ (25.31)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:00.80        SCR        
 -- Westmont Swim Club-IL  'A'                        3:57.38        SCR        
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
                4:36.39  JRS
                4:36.39  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  4:36.39
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:49.02    4:17.43 JRS    
                  31.61   1:05.45 (1:05.45)     1:37.97 (32.52)   2:16.24 (1:10.79)
        2:45.40 (29.16)   3:19.33 (1:03.09)     3:46.55 (27.22)     4:17.43 (58.10)
  2 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              3:46.78    4:18.30 JRS    
                  32.15   1:06.08 (1:06.08)     1:39.61 (33.53)   2:18.55 (1:12.47)
        2:47.68 (29.13)   3:20.73 (1:02.18)     3:48.20 (27.47)     4:18.30 (57.57)
  3 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          3:48.12    4:21.12 JRS    
                  31.41   1:05.15 (1:05.15)     1:38.42 (33.27)   2:17.13 (1:11.98)
        2:46.62 (29.49)   3:22.07 (1:04.94)     3:50.45 (28.38)     4:21.12 (59.05)
  4 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'A'                        3:48.39    4:21.51 JRS    
                  32.20   1:05.82 (1:05.82)                       2:21.01 (1:15.19)
        2:49.21 (28.20)   3:23.17 (1:02.16)     3:51.38 (28.21)     4:21.51 (58.34)
  5 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:49.08    4:22.09 JRS    
                  31.50   1:05.98 (1:05.98)     1:39.72 (33.74)   2:20.44 (1:14.46)
        2:49.18 (28.74)   3:23.13 (1:02.69)     3:51.35 (28.22)     4:22.09 (58.96)
  6 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                      3:48.67    4:22.35 JRS    
                  31.91   1:07.98 (1:07.98)     1:41.93 (33.95)   2:21.90 (1:13.92)
        2:50.23 (28.33)   3:23.23 (1:01.33)     3:51.29 (28.06)     4:22.35 (59.12)
  7 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'A'                3:49.44    4:23.52 JRS    
                  31.40   1:04.46 (1:04.46)     1:39.44 (34.98)   2:19.97 (1:15.51)
        2:49.84 (29.87)   3:25.68 (1:05.71)     3:52.73 (27.05)     4:23.52 (57.84)
  8 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'A'            3:49.73    4:25.86 JRS    
                  33.08   1:07.75 (1:07.75)     1:43.02 (35.27)   2:22.44 (1:14.69)
        2:52.30 (29.86)   3:27.06 (1:04.62)     3:55.35 (28.29)     4:25.86 (58.80)
B - Final
  9 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:50.64    4:23.84 JRS    
                  30.92   1:05.11 (1:05.11)     1:39.41 (34.30)   2:20.34 (1:15.23)
        2:49.22 (28.88)   3:23.74 (1:03.40)     3:51.96 (28.22)   4:23.84 (1:00.10)
 10 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'                 3:50.47    4:24.91 JRS    
                  31.73   1:05.12 (1:05.12)     1:39.87 (34.75)   2:20.65 (1:15.53)
        2:49.95 (29.30)   3:25.49 (1:04.84)     3:53.25 (27.76)     4:24.91 (59.42)
 11 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:50.73    4:25.68 JRS    
                  30.65   1:04.15 (1:04.15)     1:41.33 (37.18)   2:27.47 (1:23.32)
        2:52.96 (25.49)     3:26.69 (59.22)     3:54.88 (28.19)     4:25.68 (58.99)
 12 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      3:51.98    4:26.14 JRS    
                  32.57   1:07.05 (1:07.05)     1:41.84 (34.79)   2:22.61 (1:15.56)
        2:52.17 (29.56)   3:26.02 (1:03.41)     3:54.48 (28.46)   4:26.14 (1:00.12)
 13 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'A'                        3:50.63    4:26.26 JRS    
                  33.22   1:08.72 (1:08.72)                         1:29.80 (21.08)
        1:42.85 (13.05)     2:21.27 (51.47)     2:51.37 (30.10)   4:26.26 (2:04.99)
 14 North Bay Aquatics-PC  'A'                        3:50.97    4:27.08 JRS    
                  31.99   1:05.93 (1:05.93)                         1:25.95 (20.02)
        1:41.16 (15.21)     2:22.50 (56.55)     2:52.65 (30.15)   4:27.08 (2:04.58)
 15 Club Wolverine-MI  'A'                            3:50.80    4:27.25 JRS    
                  31.84   1:06.98 (1:06.98)     1:42.80 (35.82)   2:24.13 (1:17.15)
        2:55.11 (30.98)   3:29.43 (1:05.30)     3:56.92 (27.49)     4:27.25 (57.82)
 16 Ithaca Aquatics Club-NI  'A'                      3:51.47    4:27.32 JRS    
                  33.61   1:09.70 (1:09.70)     1:42.86 (33.16)   2:22.43 (1:12.73)
        2:52.38 (29.95)   3:28.07 (1:05.64)     3:56.53 (28.46)     4:27.32 (59.25)
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   3:48.25        1997 Cincinnati Marlins                         
                4:01.29  JRS
                4:01.29  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  4:01.29
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              3:48.35    3:46.78 JRS    
                  28.17       57.47 (57.47)     1:27.06 (29.59)   2:01.74 (1:04.27)
        2:26.75 (25.01)     2:55.99 (54.25)     3:20.37 (24.38)     3:46.78 (50.79)
  2 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          3:47.15    3:48.12 JRS    
                  27.91       56.98 (56.98)     1:26.09 (29.11)   1:59.83 (1:02.85)
        2:25.82 (25.99)     2:56.30 (56.47)     3:21.00 (24.70)     3:48.12 (51.82)
  3 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'A'                        3:47.58    3:48.39 JRS    
                  28.16       57.53 (57.53)     1:27.33 (29.80)   2:02.40 (1:04.87)
        2:27.75 (25.35)     2:57.64 (55.24)     3:22.14 (24.50)     3:48.39 (50.75)
  4 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                      3:50.36    3:48.67 JRS    
                  28.55       58.43 (58.43)     1:28.41 (29.98)   2:02.92 (1:04.49)
        2:28.22 (25.30)     2:57.20 (54.28)     3:21.70 (24.50)     3:48.67 (51.47)
  5 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:47.39    3:49.02 JRS    
                  28.01       57.11 (57.11)     1:26.61 (29.50)   2:00.70 (1:03.59)
        2:26.62 (25.92)     2:56.54 (55.84)     3:21.73 (25.19)     3:49.02 (52.48)
  6 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:46.25    3:49.08 JRS    
                  27.18       56.34 (56.34)     1:26.24 (29.90)   2:01.08 (1:04.74)
        2:26.98 (25.90)     2:57.44 (56.36)     3:22.02 (24.58)     3:49.08 (51.64)
  7 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'A'                3:53.74    3:49.44 JRS    
                  27.67       56.47 (56.47)     1:26.82 (30.35)   2:01.78 (1:05.31)
        2:28.04 (26.26)     2:58.67 (56.89)     3:22.29 (23.62)     3:49.44 (50.77)
  8 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'A'            3:52.42    3:49.73 JRS    
                  28.15       57.29 (57.29)     1:17.03 (19.74)   2:01.81 (1:04.52)
        2:28.16 (26.35)     2:58.40 (56.59)     3:22.91 (24.51)     3:49.73 (51.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'                 3:49.05    3:50.47 JRS    
                  27.78       57.09 (57.09)     1:26.98 (29.89)   2:01.62 (1:04.53)
        2:27.82 (26.20)     2:59.04 (57.42)     3:22.92 (23.88)     3:50.47 (51.43)
 10 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'A'                        3:50.57    3:50.63 JRS    
                  28.98       59.09 (59.09)     1:29.19 (30.10)   2:02.74 (1:03.65)
        2:28.54 (25.80)     2:59.31 (56.57)     3:23.56 (24.25)     3:50.63 (51.32)
 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:52.80    3:50.64 JRS    
                  27.24       55.97 (55.97)     1:26.46 (30.49)   2:01.84 (1:05.87)
        2:27.23 (25.39)     2:57.99 (56.15)     3:22.51 (24.52)     3:50.64 (52.65)
 12 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:49.94    3:50.73 JRS    
                  26.82       55.38 (55.38)     1:27.06 (31.68)   2:02.91 (1:07.53)
        2:28.79 (25.88)     2:59.02 (56.11)     3:23.70 (24.68)     3:50.73 (51.71)
 13 Club Wolverine-MI  'A'                            3:50.06    3:50.80 JRS    
                  27.87       57.48 (57.48)     1:28.21 (30.73)   2:03.28 (1:05.80)
        2:30.19 (26.91)     2:59.95 (56.67)     3:24.07 (24.12)     3:50.80 (50.85)
 14 North Bay Aquatics-PC  'A'                        3:53.45    3:50.97 JRS    
                  27.56       56.71 (56.71)     1:27.31 (30.60)   2:02.83 (1:06.12)
        2:28.92 (26.09)     2:59.12 (56.29)     3:23.80 (24.68)     3:50.97 (51.85)
 15 Ithaca Aquatics Club-NI  'A'                      3:49.19    3:51.47 JRS    
                  29.28       59.29 (59.29)     1:28.65 (29.36)   2:02.97 (1:03.68)
        2:29.14 (26.17)     2:59.52 (56.55)     3:24.17 (24.65)     3:51.47 (51.95)
 16 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      3:51.52    3:51.98 JRS    
                  28.25       58.07 (58.07)     1:27.83 (29.76)   2:02.74 (1:04.67)
        2:28.33 (25.59)     2:59.18 (56.44)     3:23.71 (24.53)     3:51.98 (52.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chattahoochee Swim Club, Inc-GA  'A'              3:52.92    3:52.70 JRS    
                  28.71       58.43 (58.43)     1:28.93 (30.50)   2:03.92 (1:05.49)
        2:30.19 (26.27)     3:01.25 (57.33)     3:25.64 (24.39)     3:52.70 (51.45)
 18 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:50.67    3:52.94 JRS    
                  27.71       56.94 (56.94)     1:27.88 (30.94)   2:02.41 (1:05.47)
        2:29.08 (26.67)     3:00.15 (57.74)     3:24.96 (24.81)     3:52.94 (52.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'B'            3:54.91    3:53.53 JRS    
                  28.14       58.82 (58.82)     1:30.75 (31.93)   2:05.56 (1:06.74)
        2:31.53 (25.97)     3:01.88 (56.32)     3:26.62 (24.74)     3:53.53 (51.65)
 19 Marin Pirates-PC  'A'                             3:55.42    3:53.53 JRS    
                  29.14   1:00.36 (1:00.36)     1:30.84 (30.48)   2:05.79 (1:05.43)
        2:31.80 (26.01)     3:02.83 (57.04)     3:26.67 (23.84)     3:53.53 (50.70)
 21 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                         3:59.82    3:53.62 JRS    
                  28.83       59.28 (59.28)     1:29.50 (30.22)   2:03.80 (1:04.52)
        2:30.14 (26.34)     3:00.93 (57.13)     3:26.17 (25.24)     3:53.62 (52.69)
 22 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   3:51.24    3:54.00 JRS    
                  28.27       58.06 (58.06)     1:29.53 (31.47)   2:05.38 (1:07.32)
        2:31.68 (26.30)     3:01.94 (56.56)     3:26.52 (24.58)     3:54.00 (52.06)
 23 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'B'                 3:56.51    3:54.27 JRS    
                  28.88       58.59 (58.59)     1:28.70 (30.11)   2:03.47 (1:04.88)
        2:30.64 (27.17)     3:01.79 (58.32)     3:26.83 (25.04)     3:54.27 (52.48)
 24 Poseidon Swimming Inc-VA  'A'                     3:59.96    3:54.74 JRS    
                  28.71       57.60 (57.60)     1:28.42 (30.82)   2:03.55 (1:05.95)
        2:30.61 (27.06)     3:01.29 (57.74)     3:26.80 (25.51)     3:54.74 (53.45)
 25 Colorado Stars-CO  'A'                            3:53.27    3:54.82 JRS    
                  28.61       58.72 (58.72)     1:30.15 (31.43)   2:12.39 (1:13.67)
        2:32.67 (20.28)     3:04.10 (51.71)     3:28.30 (24.20)     3:54.82 (50.72)
 26 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'B'                        3:56.53    3:55.16 JRS    
                  28.91   1:00.70 (1:00.70)     1:31.09 (30.39)   2:06.16 (1:05.46)
        2:32.53 (26.37)     3:03.35 (57.19)     3:28.23 (24.88)     3:55.16 (51.81)
 27 New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim-MN  'A'            3:58.64    3:55.39 JRS    
                  28.11       57.77 (57.77)     1:28.12 (30.35)   2:03.15 (1:05.38)
        2:30.28 (27.13)     3:02.53 (59.38)     3:27.56 (25.03)     3:55.39 (52.86)
 28 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'A'                      3:48.61    3:55.75 JRS    
                  28.67       59.61 (59.61)     1:30.36 (30.75)   2:05.80 (1:06.19)
        2:32.63 (26.83)     3:03.70 (57.90)     3:28.28 (24.58)     3:55.75 (52.05)
 29 Badger Aquatics Club-WI  'A'                      3:52.78    3:55.85 JRS    
                  27.78       56.89 (56.89)     1:28.35 (31.46)   2:05.17 (1:08.28)
        2:32.19 (27.02)     3:03.26 (58.09)     3:28.24 (24.98)     3:55.85 (52.59)
 30 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG  'A'                  3:56.50    3:55.96 JRS    
                  28.37       57.42 (57.42)     1:28.75 (31.33)   2:04.63 (1:07.21)
        2:31.88 (27.25)     3:02.55 (57.92)     3:27.92 (25.37)     3:55.96 (53.41)
 31 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                        4:00.45    3:56.36 JRS    
                  28.55       58.87 (58.87)     1:29.60 (30.73)   2:05.07 (1:06.20)
        2:31.18 (26.11)     3:01.56 (56.49)     3:27.40 (25.84)     3:56.36 (54.80)
 32 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                 4:00.00    3:56.74 JRS    
                  28.86       59.28 (59.28)     1:30.10 (30.82)   2:04.61 (1:05.33)
        2:31.63 (27.02)     3:02.48 (57.87)     3:27.95 (25.47)     3:56.74 (54.26)
 33 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     3:55.45    3:56.91 JRS    
                  28.68   1:00.68 (1:00.68)     1:31.89 (31.21)   2:08.57 (1:07.89)
        2:34.87 (26.30)     3:06.47 (57.90)     3:30.55 (24.08)     3:56.91 (50.44)
 34 Hillsboro Swim Team-OR  'A'                       3:56.22    3:57.17 JRS    
                  28.53       58.14 (58.14)     1:29.66 (31.52)   2:05.73 (1:07.59)
        2:32.44 (26.71)     3:03.47 (57.74)     3:28.71 (25.24)     3:57.17 (53.70)
 34 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                             3:56.87    3:57.17 JRS    
                  29.46       59.71 (59.71)     1:30.78 (31.07)   2:07.15 (1:07.44)
        2:33.34 (26.19)     3:03.56 (56.41)     3:29.01 (25.45)     3:57.17 (53.61)
 36 Corvallis Aquatic Team-OR  'A'                    3:59.71    3:57.53 JRS    
                  28.65       58.07 (58.07)     1:29.65 (31.58)   2:05.76 (1:07.69)
        2:32.97 (27.21)     3:03.92 (58.16)     3:29.62 (25.70)     3:57.53 (53.61)
 37 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                      3:57.03    3:57.55 JRS    
                  29.33   1:00.19 (1:00.19)     1:30.29 (30.10)   2:05.18 (1:04.99)
        2:32.77 (27.59)     3:03.70 (58.52)     3:29.02 (25.32)     3:57.55 (53.85)
 38 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      3:52.80    3:57.60 JRS    
                  28.37       58.83 (58.83)     1:31.93 (33.10)   2:09.51 (1:10.68)
        2:35.05 (25.54)     3:04.01 (54.50)     3:29.20 (25.19)     3:57.60 (53.59)
 39 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:54.35    3:57.80 JRS    
                  28.29       57.77 (57.77)     1:29.06 (31.29)   2:03.77 (1:06.00)
        2:30.82 (27.05)     3:02.30 (58.53)     3:28.80 (26.50)     3:57.80 (55.50)
 40 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          3:55.61    3:57.86 JRS    
                  29.07   1:00.10 (1:00.10)     1:30.66 (30.56)   2:06.05 (1:05.95)
        2:32.51 (26.46)     3:04.22 (58.17)     3:29.75 (25.53)     3:57.86 (53.64)
 41 Qdd Swim Team-VA  'A'                             3:57.01    3:57.96 JRS    
                  28.41       58.10 (58.10)     1:30.22 (32.12)   2:06.28 (1:08.18)
        2:33.79 (27.51)     3:05.86 (59.58)     3:30.64 (24.78)     3:57.96 (52.10)
 42 Elmbrook Swim Club-WI  'A'                        3:52.04    3:58.19 JRS    
                  28.93       58.67 (58.67)     1:30.42 (31.75)   2:07.77 (1:09.10)
        2:34.57 (26.80)     3:05.02 (57.25)     3:30.37 (25.35)     3:58.19 (53.17)
 43 Magnus Aquatic Group-NE  'A'                      3:52.96    3:58.21 JRS    
                  28.62       58.95 (58.95)     1:29.24 (30.29)   2:03.47 (1:04.52)
        2:31.01 (27.54)     3:03.06 (59.59)     3:29.20 (26.14)     3:58.21 (55.15)
 44 Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.-IL  'A'                   3:57.48    3:58.31 JRS    
                  29.32   1:00.12 (1:00.12)     1:31.14 (31.02)   2:06.70 (1:06.58)
        2:33.66 (26.96)     3:05.02 (58.32)     3:30.64 (25.62)     3:58.31 (53.29)
 45 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            3:49.59    3:58.33 JRS    
                  29.11       59.89 (59.89)     1:30.71 (30.82)   2:06.74 (1:06.85)
        2:33.98 (27.24)     3:05.06 (58.32)     3:30.45 (25.39)     3:58.33 (53.27)
 46 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team-GA  'A'            3:59.14    3:59.02 JRS    
                  28.25       58.69 (58.69)     1:29.36 (30.67)   2:04.32 (1:05.63)
        2:31.30 (26.98)     3:03.81 (59.49)     3:30.01 (26.20)     3:59.02 (55.21)
 47 Dayton Raiders-OH  'A'                            4:00.13    3:59.24 JRS    
                  29.33       59.92 (59.92)     1:31.52 (31.60)   2:07.03 (1:07.11)
        2:34.94 (27.91)     3:05.76 (58.73)     3:31.38 (25.62)     3:59.24 (53.48)
 48 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'B'                        3:56.36    3:59.25 JRS    
                  28.81       59.73 (59.73)     1:32.07 (32.34)   2:08.44 (1:08.71)
        2:36.01 (27.57)     3:07.90 (59.46)     3:32.46 (24.56)     3:59.25 (51.35)
 49 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'B'                   3:57.13    3:59.33 JRS    
                  29.01       59.40 (59.40)     1:31.85 (32.45)   2:08.44 (1:09.04)
        2:35.20 (26.76)     3:06.70 (58.26)     3:31.78 (25.08)     3:59.33 (52.63)
 50 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'A'                        3:57.43    3:59.49 JRS    
                  29.24       59.80 (59.80)     1:31.05 (31.25)   2:08.16 (1:08.36)
        2:34.27 (26.11)     3:04.61 (56.45)     3:30.66 (26.05)     3:59.49 (54.88)
 51 Stingrays-GA  'A'                                 3:52.38    3:59.51 JRS    
                  29.03       59.93 (59.93)     1:32.39 (32.46)   2:08.76 (1:08.83)
        2:35.69 (26.93)     3:07.09 (58.33)     3:32.11 (25.02)     3:59.51 (52.42)
 52 Premier Aquatics Club of Klein-GU  'A'            3:49.65    3:59.57 JRS    
                  29.16   1:00.66 (1:00.66)     1:32.09 (31.43)   2:08.37 (1:07.71)
        2:36.30 (27.93)     3:07.97 (59.60)     3:32.71 (24.74)     3:59.57 (51.60)
 53 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                     3:58.27    3:59.76 JRS    
                  28.73       59.44 (59.44)     1:30.49 (31.05)   2:06.30 (1:06.86)
        2:33.89 (27.59)     3:05.45 (59.15)     3:31.54 (26.09)     3:59.76 (54.31)
 54 Lake Country Swim Team-WI  'A'                    3:55.48    3:59.99 JRS    
                  28.98       59.94 (59.94)     1:32.58 (32.64)   2:09.82 (1:09.88)
        2:36.15 (26.33)     3:07.09 (57.27)     3:32.16 (25.07)     3:59.99 (52.90)
 55 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'B'                3:58.29    4:00.35 JRS    
                  28.85       58.88 (58.88)     1:31.72 (32.84)   2:08.02 (1:09.14)
        2:35.33 (27.31)     3:07.84 (59.82)     3:32.90 (25.06)     4:00.35 (52.51)
 56 Topeka Swim Association-MV  'A'                   3:58.10    4:00.49 JRS    
                  29.65   1:01.88 (1:01.88)     1:33.75 (31.87)   2:09.87 (1:07.99)
        2:35.80 (25.93)     3:06.27 (56.40)     3:31.91 (25.64)     4:00.49 (54.22)
 57 Wildkit Swimming Organization-IL  'A'             4:01.24    4:00.62 JRS    
                  29.17       59.12 (59.12)     1:31.50 (32.38)   2:09.57 (1:10.45)
        2:36.48 (26.91)     3:07.35 (57.78)     3:32.71 (25.36)     4:00.62 (53.27)
 58 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        3:53.11    4:00.66 JRS    
                  28.17       58.39 (58.39)     1:29.97 (31.58)   2:07.37 (1:08.98)
        2:34.71 (27.34)     3:06.19 (58.82)     3:32.43 (26.24)     4:00.66 (54.47)
 59 Shorewood Swim Club-WI  'A'                       4:35.88L   4:01.04 JRS    
                  29.99   1:00.67 (1:00.67)     1:32.67 (32.00)   2:08.95 (1:08.28)
        2:35.72 (26.77)     3:07.51 (58.56)     3:32.72 (25.21)     4:01.04 (53.53)
 60 Wichita Swim Club-MV  'A'                         3:56.69    4:01.07 JRS    
                  28.31       58.27 (58.27)     1:28.88 (30.61)   2:03.50 (1:05.23)
        2:31.60 (28.10)   3:04.96 (1:01.46)     3:31.68 (26.72)     4:01.07 (56.11)
 61 Colorado Stars-CO  'B'                            3:57.65    4:01.17 JRS    
                  29.09       59.74 (59.74)     1:30.95 (31.21)   2:07.61 (1:07.87)
        2:36.10 (28.49)   3:08.73 (1:01.12)     3:33.56 (24.83)     4:01.17 (52.44)
 62 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm-AM  'A'             3:54.38    4:01.20 JRS    
                  28.74       59.98 (59.98)     1:30.75 (30.77)   2:06.98 (1:07.00)
        2:34.27 (27.29)     3:06.54 (59.56)     3:32.34 (25.80)     4:01.20 (54.66)
 63 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                3:57.95    4:01.35        
                  29.71   1:00.50 (1:00.50)     1:31.93 (31.43)   2:08.43 (1:07.93)
        2:35.06 (26.63)     3:07.54 (59.11)     3:33.07 (25.53)     4:01.35 (53.81)
 64 Team Foxjet-MN  'A'                               3:55.94    4:01.50        
                  30.25   1:03.01 (1:03.01)     1:33.41 (30.40)   2:09.55 (1:06.54)
        2:36.35 (26.80)     3:06.77 (57.22)     3:32.82 (26.05)     4:01.50 (54.73)
 65 Parkway Swim Club-OZ  'A'                         3:58.37    4:01.86        
                  28.81       59.11 (59.11)     1:31.26 (32.15)   2:08.68 (1:09.57)
        2:35.65 (26.97)     3:07.82 (59.14)     3:33.42 (25.60)     4:01.86 (54.04)
 66 Wave Aquatics-PN  'A'                             4:00.80    4:01.98        
                  29.37   1:02.01 (1:02.01)     1:33.50 (31.49)   2:09.81 (1:07.80)
        2:37.60 (27.79)     3:09.16 (59.35)     3:34.27 (25.11)     4:01.98 (52.82)
 67 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         3:58.98    4:02.15        
                  28.93       59.97 (59.97)     1:32.01 (32.04)   2:07.98 (1:08.01)
        2:34.81 (26.83)     3:06.09 (58.11)     3:33.02 (26.93)     4:02.15 (56.06)
 68 Marin Pirates-PC  'B'                             4:00.98    4:02.27        
                  29.65   1:00.39 (1:00.39)     1:32.24 (31.85)   2:08.94 (1:08.55)
        2:36.19 (27.25)   3:09.29 (1:00.35)     3:33.93 (24.64)     4:02.27 (52.98)
 69 Club Wolverine-MI  'B'                            3:55.38    4:02.35        
                  28.65       59.29 (59.29)     1:31.26 (31.97)   2:08.71 (1:09.42)
        2:36.21 (27.50)     3:08.47 (59.76)     3:33.87 (25.40)     4:02.35 (53.88)
 70 Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc-VA  'A'                4:01.16    4:02.36        
                  29.37   1:00.08 (1:00.08)     1:32.65 (32.57)   2:09.57 (1:09.49)
        2:35.93 (26.36)     3:06.50 (56.93)     3:33.02 (26.52)     4:02.36 (55.86)
 71 St Croix Swim Club-MN  'A'                        3:58.80    4:02.45        
                  28.83       58.78 (58.78)     1:30.80 (32.02)   2:08.19 (1:09.41)
        2:35.87 (27.68)   3:08.85 (1:00.66)     3:34.05 (25.20)     4:02.45 (53.60)
 72 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                     4:01.17    4:03.47        
                  30.56   1:02.57 (1:02.57)     1:35.28 (32.71)   2:12.49 (1:09.92)
        2:39.24 (26.75)     3:09.82 (57.33)     3:35.94 (26.12)     4:03.47 (53.65)
 73 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'A'                        3:57.78    4:03.49        
                  28.65       59.73 (59.73)     1:32.04 (32.31)   2:08.14 (1:08.41)
        2:35.53 (27.39)   3:09.79 (1:01.65)     3:35.27 (25.48)     4:03.49 (53.70)
 74 Westmont Swim Club-IL  'A'                        3:57.38    4:03.56        
                  28.98       59.72 (59.72)     1:31.37 (31.65)   2:08.89 (1:09.17)
        2:36.70 (27.81)   3:09.88 (1:00.99)     3:35.86 (25.98)     4:03.56 (53.68)
 75 Bend Swim Club-OR  'A'                            4:01.12    4:03.59        
                  28.75       58.55 (58.55)     1:31.03 (32.48)   2:08.27 (1:09.72)
        2:35.88 (27.61)   3:09.67 (1:01.40)     3:35.45 (25.78)     4:03.59 (53.92)
 76 Elmbrook Swim Club-WI  'B'                        4:00.71    4:03.68        
                  29.43   1:01.11 (1:01.11)     1:33.40 (32.29)   2:10.49 (1:09.38)
        2:37.77 (27.28)     3:10.22 (59.73)     3:35.58 (25.36)     4:03.68 (53.46)
 77 Cats Aquatic Team-IL  'A'                         3:59.24    4:03.99        
                  28.91       59.73 (59.73)     1:31.61 (31.88)   2:08.52 (1:08.79)
        2:35.95 (27.43)   3:08.94 (1:00.42)     3:35.12 (26.18)     4:03.99 (55.05)
 78 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics-FL  'A'              4:01.14    4:04.31        
                  29.46   1:01.80 (1:01.80)     1:33.92 (32.12)   2:11.51 (1:09.71)
        2:39.55 (28.04)   3:12.36 (1:00.85)     3:36.93 (24.57)     4:04.31 (51.95)
 79 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG  'B'                  3:59.30    4:04.68        
                  29.14       59.52 (59.52)     1:31.64 (32.12)   2:09.06 (1:09.54)
        2:36.59 (27.53)     3:08.06 (59.00)     3:35.18 (27.12)     4:04.68 (56.62)
 80 The Great Wolf Swim Team-MN  'A'                  3:52.76    4:04.81        
                  30.69   1:02.93 (1:02.93)     1:33.99 (31.06)   2:10.02 (1:07.09)
        2:37.58 (27.56)     3:09.88 (59.86)     3:35.99 (26.11)     4:04.81 (54.93)
 81 Canton City Schools-LE  'A'                       3:58.95    4:05.04        
                  29.51   1:01.69 (1:01.69)     1:33.69 (32.00)   2:14.67 (1:12.98)
        2:38.69 (24.02)     3:10.69 (56.02)     3:36.63 (25.94)     4:05.04 (54.35)
 82 Carolina Aquatics-SC  'A'                         4:36.29L   4:05.18        
                  30.63   1:03.85 (1:03.85)     1:35.31 (31.46)   2:11.18 (1:07.33)
        2:38.48 (27.30)   3:11.51 (1:00.33)     3:36.69 (25.18)     4:05.18 (53.67)
 83 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 4:00.36    4:05.58        
                  29.26   1:00.27 (1:00.27)     1:33.10 (32.83)   2:10.03 (1:09.76)
        2:38.37 (28.34)   3:12.33 (1:02.30)     3:37.80 (25.47)     4:05.58 (53.25)
 84 Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.-IL  'B'                   4:00.18    4:05.59        
                  29.87   1:01.39 (1:01.39)     1:33.10 (31.71)   2:08.99 (1:07.60)
        2:37.62 (28.63)   3:10.67 (1:01.68)     3:36.73 (26.06)     4:05.59 (54.92)
 85 Tigard Tualatin Swim Club-OR  'A'                 3:55.93    4:05.69        
                  29.87   1:01.07 (1:01.07)     1:33.73 (32.66)   2:10.89 (1:09.82)
        2:38.16 (27.27)     3:09.08 (58.19)     3:36.35 (27.27)     4:05.69 (56.61)
 86 Pine Crest School-FG  'A'                         3:58.53    4:05.88        
                  29.11       58.84 (58.84)     1:32.83 (33.99)   2:11.54 (1:12.70)
        2:38.10 (26.56)     3:11.04 (59.50)     3:36.55 (25.51)     4:05.88 (54.84)
 87 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'             4:34.60L   4:06.01        
                  30.09   1:01.87 (1:01.87)     1:34.04 (32.17)   2:11.77 (1:09.90)
        2:38.57 (26.80)     3:09.91 (58.14)     3:36.14 (26.23)     4:06.01 (56.10)
 88 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'A'             4:01.25    4:06.28        
                  28.89   1:00.12 (1:00.12)     1:32.54 (32.42)   2:09.21 (1:09.09)
        2:37.37 (28.16)   3:09.99 (1:00.78)     3:36.64 (26.65)     4:06.28 (56.29)
 89 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'B'                      4:32.32L   4:06.34        
                  29.80   1:02.05 (1:02.05)     1:34.99 (32.94)   2:12.17 (1:10.12)
        2:40.46 (28.29)   3:13.53 (1:01.36)     3:38.75 (25.22)     4:06.34 (52.81)
 90 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'B'                      4:00.36    4:07.00        
                  30.03   1:01.80 (1:01.80)     1:33.27 (31.47)   2:09.64 (1:07.84)
        2:38.33 (28.69)   3:11.98 (1:02.34)     3:38.20 (26.22)     4:07.00 (55.02)
 91 StingRay Swimming-PN  'A'                         3:58.83    4:07.41        
                  30.61   1:04.84 (1:04.84)     1:35.69 (30.85)   2:12.51 (1:07.67)
        2:40.44 (27.93)   3:13.56 (1:01.05)     3:39.36 (25.80)     4:07.41 (53.85)
 92 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 3:54.11    4:07.45        
                  30.35   1:02.42 (1:02.42)     1:34.99 (32.57)   2:12.55 (1:10.13)
        2:40.18 (27.63)   3:12.66 (1:00.11)     3:39.01 (26.35)     4:07.45 (54.79)
 93 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     4:00.36    4:07.50        
                  31.04   1:03.78 (1:03.78)     1:34.33 (30.55)   2:10.75 (1:06.97)
        2:38.70 (27.95)     3:09.87 (59.12)     3:37.12 (27.25)     4:07.50 (57.63)
 94 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'B'                     3:56.89    4:07.76        
                  29.98   1:01.15 (1:01.15)     1:33.69 (32.54)   2:10.42 (1:09.27)
        2:37.90 (27.48)   3:10.72 (1:00.30)     3:37.63 (26.91)     4:07.76 (57.04)
 95 Corvallis Aquatic Team-OR  'B'                    4:00.98    4:08.19        
                  31.18   1:04.40 (1:04.40)     1:36.38 (31.98)   2:14.13 (1:09.73)
        2:42.06 (27.93)     3:13.55 (59.42)     3:39.65 (26.10)     4:08.19 (54.64)
 96 Team Foxjet-MN  'B'                               4:00.95    4:10.18        
                  31.25   1:04.07 (1:04.07)     1:35.59 (31.52)   2:13.31 (1:09.24)
        2:41.65 (28.34)   3:14.24 (1:00.93)     3:41.31 (27.07)     4:10.18 (55.94)
 97 Badger Aquatics Club-WI  'B'                      3:58.15    4:11.03        
                  31.28   1:04.23 (1:04.23)     1:37.07 (32.84)   2:14.14 (1:09.91)
        2:42.39 (28.25)   3:14.88 (1:00.74)     3:41.33 (26.45)     4:11.03 (56.15)
 98 Excel Aquatics-SE  'A'                            4:00.24    4:11.20        
                  30.46   1:03.17 (1:03.17)     1:38.49 (35.32)   2:17.51 (1:14.34)
        2:44.00 (26.49)     3:16.05 (58.54)     3:42.38 (26.33)     4:11.20 (55.15)
 99 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics-FL  'B'              4:01.10    4:11.76        
                  30.03   1:02.63 (1:02.63)     1:35.46 (32.83)   2:13.16 (1:10.53)
        2:40.91 (27.75)   3:15.81 (1:02.65)     3:42.18 (26.37)     4:11.76 (55.95)
100 Trinity Prep Aquatics-FL  'A'                     4:00.40    4:12.55        
                  29.79   1:01.03 (1:01.03)     1:35.26 (34.23)   2:14.42 (1:13.39)
        2:42.23 (27.81)   3:15.99 (1:01.57)     3:42.90 (26.91)     4:12.55 (56.56)
101 New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim-MN  'B'            3:59.91    4:13.08        
                  30.38   1:02.30 (1:02.30)     1:35.88 (33.58)   2:15.94 (1:13.64)
        2:44.45 (28.51)   3:17.30 (1:01.36)     3:43.80 (26.50)     4:13.08 (55.78)
 -- Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                             4:00.45         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:00.80        SCR        
 -- First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU  'A'              4:00.20        SCR        
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:53.28        SCR        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   19.63        2002 Michael Cavic, Irvine Nova                   
                21.19  JRS
                21.69  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  21.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Elliott, Marcus Q         17 Spartan Splash S-SC       NT      21.22 NCSA   
  2 Turner, James E           18 Indian River Aqu-FL       NT      21.25 NCSA   
  3 Lichtner, Stephen J       16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG       NT      21.27 NCSA   
  3 Henahan, Ricky K          18 Fairport Area Sw-NI       NT      21.27 NCSA   
  5 Wilson, Kevin D           16 Jersey Gators-NJ          NT      21.54 NCSA   
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  OLYT
                24.59  JRS
                24.79  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  24.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Arnold, Michael S         18 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    20.40      23.28 OLYT   
  2 Bruck, Eric L             17 Lexington Dolphi-KY    20.72      23.39 OLYT   
  3 Oliver, Myles V           17 Greensboro Swimm-NC    20.88      23.50 JRS    
  4 Lagerhausen, Weston R     18 Waukesha Express-WI    20.81      23.58 JRS    
  5 Leon, Tj J                16 City of Mobile S-SE    20.61      23.76 JRS    
  6 Gagliardo, Kirk J         18 Scout Aquatics-IL      21.13      24.14 JRS    
  7 Jung, Daniel F            17 Hornet Swim Club-IL    21.12      24.18 JRS    
  8 Parker, Robbie J          17 Machine Aquatics-PV    21.10      24.27 JRS    
B - Final
  9 Packer, Chris B           17 North Bay Aquati-PC    21.26      23.86 JRS    
 10 Pechmann, Luke A          17 Northern Lights-MN     21.24      23.89 JRS    
 11 Turner, James E           18 Indian River Aqu-FL    21.33      24.09 JRS    
 12 Wagner, Jack S            16 Long Island Aqua-MR    21.16      24.13 JRS    
 13 Stewart, Sean P           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    21.31      24.19 JRS    
 14 Shirey, Reese O           17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    21.18      24.21 JRS    
 15 Park, Brock B             18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.32      24.25 JRS    
 16 Friedemann, Mitch C       15 Lake Country Swi-WI    21.21      24.29 JRS    
C - Final
 17 Lichtner, Stephen J       16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    21.33      23.75 JRS    
 18 Brown, Gaites P           18 Nova of Virginia-VA    21.41      24.05 JRS    
 19 Henahan, Ricky K          18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    21.33      24.06 JRS    
 20 Glover, Alex M            17 Clearwater Aquat-FL    21.36      24.24 JRS    
 21 Sutton, Donald W          18 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    21.37      24.29 JRS    
 22 Mathews, Sean A           18 Unattached             21.38      24.38 JRS    
 23 Gutman, Tommy W           15 Bolles School Sh-FL    21.40      24.47 JRS    
 24 Anthony, Mac M            15 Nova of Virginia-VA    21.34      24.72 NCSA   
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   19.63        2002 Michael Cavic, Irvine Nova                   
                21.19  JRS
                21.69  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  21.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arnold, Michael S         18 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    20.28      20.40 JRS    
  2 Leon, Tj J                16 City of Mobile S-SE    20.42      20.61 JRS    
  3 Bruck, Eric L             17 Lexington Dolphi-KY    20.31      20.72 JRS    
  4 Lagerhausen, Weston R     18 Waukesha Express-WI    20.77      20.81 JRS    
  5 Oliver, Myles V           17 Greensboro Swimm-NC    20.89      20.88 JRS    
  6 Parker, Robbie J          17 Machine Aquatics-PV    21.30      21.10 JRS    
  7 Jung, Daniel F            17 Hornet Swim Club-IL    20.85      21.12 JRS    
  8 Gagliardo, Kirk J         18 Scout Aquatics-IL      21.39      21.13 JRS    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wagner, Jack S            16 Long Island Aqua-MR    21.15      21.16 JRS    
 10 Shirey, Reese O           17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    21.49      21.18 JRS    
 11 Friedemann, Mitch C       15 Lake Country Swi-WI    21.20      21.21 NCSA   
 12 Pechmann, Luke A          17 Northern Lights-MN     20.65      21.24 NCSA   
 13 Packer, Chris B           17 North Bay Aquati-PC    21.18      21.26 NCSA   
 14 Stewart, Sean P           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    21.05      21.31 NCSA   
 15 Park, Brock B             18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.31      21.32 NCSA   
 16 Turner, James E           18 Indian River Aqu-FL    21.12     J21.33 NCSA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lichtner, Stephen J       16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    21.22     J21.33 NCSA   
 18 Henahan, Ricky K          18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    21.49     J21.33 NCSA   
 19 Anthony, Mac M            15 Nova of Virginia-VA    21.35      21.34 NCSA   
 20 Glover, Alex M            17 Clearwater Aquat-FL    21.21      21.36 NCSA   
 21 Sutton, Donald W          18 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    21.10      21.37 NCSA   
 22 Mathews, Sean A           18 Unattached             21.61      21.38 NCSA   
 23 Gutman, Tommy W           15 Bolles School Sh-FL    21.28      21.40 NCSA   
 24 McCarty, Bill A           18 Unattached-WI          21.48      21.41 NCSA   
 24 Brown, Gaites P           18 Nova of Virginia-VA    21.34     J21.41 NCSA   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 25 Elliott, Marcus Q         17 Spartan Splash S-SC    21.43     J21.48 NCSA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 26 Yano, Rikiya              17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    21.16      21.42 NCSA   
 26 Wilson, Kevin D           16 Jersey Gators-NJ       21.18     J21.48 NCSA   
 27 Stoehr, Mitch D           15 Lake Forest Swim-IL    21.31      21.46 NCSA   
 27 Vredeveld, Michael P      18 Baylor Swim Club-SE    21.28     J21.48 NCSA   
 31 Vallario, Kevin M         17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    21.04      21.49 NCSA   
 32 Schnittker, John I        18 Machine Aquatics-PV    21.65      21.50 NCSA   
 33 Strumbell, Luke P         17 The Great Wolf S-MN    21.02      21.51 NCSA   
 34 Schlytter, Matt A         17 Bolles School Sh-FL    21.33      21.52 NCSA   
 35 Cline, Stevie L           17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    21.36      21.53 NCSA   
 36 Sreenan, Casey            18 Miami Dade Count-FG    21.58      21.54 NCSA   
 37 Bailey, Robert L          17 Bernal's Gator S-NE    21.53      21.57 NCSA   
 37 Pottieger, Brad T         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       22.08      21.57 NCSA   
 39 Lytle, Patrick T          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.64      21.59 NCSA   
 40 Kuter, Andrew R           17 Pack Swim Team o-NI    21.68      21.60 NCSA   
 41 Inwood, Ryan M            18 Hargrave Aquatic-VA    21.34      21.61 NCSA   
 41 Anderson, Jordan D        17 Chehalem Swim Te-OR    21.54      21.61 NCSA   
 43 Brazitis, Kevin M         17 FiveStarSwimClub-MA    21.26      21.63 NCSA   
 43 Saeta, Andrew A           17 Unattached-CA          21.53      21.63 NCSA   
 45 Rees, Jordan C            16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    21.41      21.64 NCSA   
 45 Stutzman, Chris R         17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     21.58      21.64 NCSA   
 45 Hladik, Joseph A          16 Lyons Swim Club-IL     21.17      21.64 NCSA   
 48 Bobsin, Geoffrey W        16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    21.34      21.66 NCSA   
 49 Gean, Pearson P           15 Northwest Arkans-AR    21.29      21.67 NCSA   
 49 Brooks, Jimmy L           18 St Charles Swim-IL     21.66      21.67 NCSA   
 51 Novakoff, Andrew S        17 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    25.16L     21.68 NCSA   
 52 Fink, Andrew M            18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    21.35      21.69 NCSA   
 53 Wilson, Austin P          17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    21.69      21.70        
 53 Daniels, Timothy F        18 Machine Aquatics-PV    21.61      21.70        
 53 Gregg, Evan M             17 Southwest Aquati-VA    20.98      21.70        
 56 O'Hare, Isaac B           18 Unattached             21.27      21.71        
 56 Lucas, James S            18 Qdd Swim Team-VA       21.67      21.71        
 58 Foky, Daniel L            17 Central Virginia-VA    21.47      21.72        
 59 Somers, David A           18 Hydro-sonic Tibu-PV    21.24      21.74        
 60 Sommer, Scott B           17 Central Florida-FL     21.60      21.75        
 60 Broster, Seth A           18 Lexington Dolphi-KY    21.36      21.75        
 62 Dominski, Michael D       17 New Trier Swim C-IL    21.78      21.76        
 63 Kohler, Chris R           18 Premier Aquatics-GU    21.79      21.77        
 63 Gifford, Steven D         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.59      21.77        
 65 Pressley, Matt L          17 Team Orlando Swi-FL    21.58      21.78        
 65 Perrot, Cabell D          15 Arlington Aquati-PV    24.78L     21.78        
 65 Jeffers, Joe R            16 New Trier Swim C-IL    21.30      21.78        
 68 Gleason, David X          17 New York City Aq-MR    21.65      21.79        
 68 Phillips, Mitch J         16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    21.89      21.79        
 70 Kairslik, Jason A         17 Fast Lane-FL           24.54L     21.80        
 70 Morejon, Pablo J          16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    21.45      21.80        
 72 Higgins, Dimitri L        16 Una Nova-VA            21.65      21.81        
 72 Muller, Andrew N          18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    22.06      21.81        
 74 Sosna, Josh M             17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    21.24      21.82        
 75 Honsa, Bryant J           16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    22.09      21.85        
 76 Murray, Matthew R         16 Una Pasa-PC            22.19      21.87        
 76 Brinck, Niklas M          15 Springfield Aqua-MV    21.65      21.87        
 76 Maurer, Matthew C         17 Springfield Aqua-MV    22.05      21.87        
 79 Johnson, Drew M           16 Team Foxjet-MN         21.66      21.89        
 79 Willets, Roman T          17 Greater Toledo A-OH    24.39L     21.89        
 81 Lamb, Andy S              16 Raleigh Swimming-NC    21.26      21.90        
 82 Tortorich, John R         18 Crescent City Sw-LA    20.67      21.91        
 82 Park, Kyung J             16 York Swim Club-PV      22.05      21.91        
 82 Van Zee, Jonathan J       18 Florida Atlantic-FG    21.63      21.91        
 82 Jansen, Devin A           16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    21.69      21.91        
 86 Bryant, Coy H             17 Area Texarkana A-AR    21.46      21.92        
 87 Dorsey, Marc G            17 Crescent City Sw-LA    21.74      21.93        
 88 Hallowell, Ethan W        15 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    21.40      21.94        
 89 Spire, Sean W             18 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    21.35      21.95        
 90 Chiu, Eric K              17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    21.99      21.96        
 90 Ostler, Jack W            17 North Bay Aquati-PC    21.58      21.96        
 92 Krause, John T            17 Heat Swimming-OZ       21.61      21.97        
 92 Metts, John T             17 Carolina Aquatic-SC    24.79L     21.97        
 94 Motter, Zack E            16 Tri-City Aquatic-VA    21.63      21.98        
 95 Sakaris, Stephen A        17 Rockville Montgo-PV    21.96      22.00        
 96 Ferguson, Dan E           17 StingRay Swimmin-PN    24.79L     22.01        
 97 Pham, Chris T             17 Rockville Montgo-PV    21.47      22.02        
 98 Haefner, Michael J        17 AquaHawgs-AR           21.56      22.04        
 99 Strumbell, Zack A         17 The Great Wolf S-MN    21.57      22.05        
100 Holmes, Zach J            17 Houston Swim Clu-GU    21.18      22.06        
100 Ferguson, Kevin B         17 Unat SN-SN             22.00      22.06        
100 Mijares-Shafai, Zacharia  17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    21.60      22.06        
103 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       18 NorthernDutchess-MR    21.87      22.07        
104 Livsey, David K           17 Tide-VA                21.33      22.08        
105 Clary, Scott D            18 Premier Aquatics-GU    22.03      22.09        
106 Wimmer, Steve L           15 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL    21.63      22.10        
107 Fay, Stephen G            17 Herndon Aquatic-PV     21.84      22.11        
108 Law, Jordy A              18 Unattached-VA          21.46      22.16        
108 Mahoney, Ryan J           16 Raleigh Swimming-NC    22.09      22.16        
110 Carr, Trevor D            16 Rappahannock Y S-VA    21.59      22.17        
111 Navarro, Alex I           17 Una Pasa-PC            22.07      22.18        
112 Noble, Evan M             16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    21.86      22.21        
113 Cox, Tony L               17 Una Port-CA            22.09      22.25        
113 Rose, Ethan D             18 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    22.06      22.25        
115 Maloy, Jake L             17 Battlefield Area-VA    21.76      22.26        
115 Rahill, Kevin G           18 Wildcat Aquatic-IL     21.66      22.26        
115 Hicks, Brandon L          18 Plantation Swim-FG     22.09      22.26        
118 Hoyland, Matt J           18 Blackline Aquati-MN    21.40      22.27        
118 Weiss, Michael T          16 Lakeridge Swim T-PC    21.55      22.27        
120 Gordon, Paul R            18 Sioux Falls Snow-SD    24.46L     22.28        
121 Roth, Bj C                18 St Charles Swim-IL     21.67      22.29        
122 Raynard, Daniel M         18 New Trier Swim C-IL    21.52      22.31        
123 Meeks, Devon R            15 Tigersharks Swim-MN    22.10      22.32        
123 Zorsch, Cory J            16 Hilton Area Swim-NI    21.60      22.32        
125 Covert, Michael K         15 Swim Quest-VA          21.78      22.33        
126 Maxwell, David L          17 Stingray Aquatic-NC    22.14      22.36        
127 Ahern, Michael G          18 Long Island Expr-MR    21.85      22.44        
127 Edler, Jordan R           17 Crescent City Sw-LA    21.67      22.44        
127 Bentz, Jeffery M          17 Kansas City Swim-MV    21.46      22.44        
130 Nicholas, Dameon          18 Fort Lauderdale-FG     21.92      22.45        
131 Thurston, Dan C           17 Club Wolverine-MI      21.99      22.54        
132 Khoury, Jason M           17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    21.72      22.61        
133 Starosta, Calvin          17 Upper Dublin AC-MA     21.86      22.62        
134 Poletto, Jack M           17 Delta Aquatics-IL      21.90      22.64        
135 Denton-Schneider, Jon D   17 North Bay Aquati-PC    22.14      22.71        
136 Huls, Erik D              18 Tigersharks Swim-MN    21.69      22.80        
137 Wheatley, Zach M          18 Arlington Aquati-PV    22.09      22.81        
138 Araque, Carlos            18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    22.13      22.82        
139 Coe, Robert C             17 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.07      23.10        
140 Longbotham, Murray M      17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    21.76      23.13        
141 Cooksey, Grant K          17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    22.19      23.16        
142 Meyer, Mark P             18 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.10      23.41        
143 Friedland, Eric T         17 Rockville Montgo-PV    21.79      23.63        
 -- Ferguson, Stuart G        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    21.55         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Thomas, Matt C            15 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.27L        DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Lough, Sam S              18 Aqua Hoya Swim C-PV    21.84         NS        
 -- Scalise, Mark T           17 Bernal's Gator S-NE    24.60L        NS        
 -- Wepasnick, Zack L         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.03         NS        
 -- Raymond, Jeff C           18 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    21.19         NS        
 -- Shilling, Brandon R       16 Santa Clara Swim-PC    21.83        SCR        
 -- Wright, Steven M          18 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL    20.84        SCR        
 -- Gilmore, James R          17 Eugene City Swim-OR    21.66        SCR        
 -- Grassano, Andrew A        18 Saint Andrew's S-FG    21.99        SCR        
 -- Dvorak, Dj J              18 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI    21.68        SCR        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.59  OLYT
                53.49  JRS
                53.99  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Arnold, Michael S         18 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    44.96      51.64 JRS    
                  24.89       51.64 (26.75)                                        
  2 Lagerhausen, Weston R     18 Waukesha Express-WI    44.81      52.00 JRS    
                  24.59       52.00 (27.41)                                        
  3 Leon, Tj J                16 City of Mobile S-SE    44.78      52.25 JRS    
                  25.03       52.25 (27.22)                                        
  4 Novakoff, Andrew S        17 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    45.59      52.29 JRS    
                  25.36       52.29 (26.93)                                        
  5 Raymond, Jeff C           18 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    45.85      52.67 JRS    
                  25.28       52.67 (27.39)                                        
  6 Wagner, Jack S            16 Long Island Aqua-MR    45.62      52.85 JRS    
                  25.41       52.85 (27.44)                                        
  7 Risley, Graham M          16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    45.80      53.18 JRS    
  8 Turner, James E           18 Indian River Aqu-FL    45.95      53.70 NCSA   
                  25.38       53.70 (28.32)                                        
B - Final
  9 Brown, Gaites P           18 Nova of Virginia-VA    46.37      52.58 JRS    
                  25.40       52.58 (27.18)                                        
 10 Lichtner, Stephen J       16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    46.32      52.99 JRS    
 11 Park, Brock B             18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     46.32      53.15 JRS    
                  25.39       53.15 (27.76)                                        
 12 Livsey, David K           17 Tide-VA                46.01      53.19 JRS    
                  25.60       53.19 (27.59)                                        
 13 Henahan, Ricky K          18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    46.15      53.40 JRS    
                  25.79       53.40 (27.61)                                        
 14 Anthony, Mac M            15 Nova of Virginia-VA    45.96      53.98 NCSA   
                  25.88       53.98 (28.10)                                        
 15 Pechmann, Luke A          17 Northern Lights-MN     46.34      54.25        
                  25.36       54.25 (28.89)                                        
 -- Friedemann, Mitch C       15 Lake Country Swi-WI    46.16         DQ        
      False start
                  25.80          DQ (27.81)                                        
C - Final
 17 Gordon, Paul R            18 Sioux Falls Snow-SD    46.40      52.55 JRS    
                  25.45       52.55 (27.10)                                        
 18 Navarro, Alex I           17 Una Pasa-PC            46.49      53.03 JRS    
                  25.47       53.03 (27.56)                                        
 19 Packer, Chris B           17 North Bay Aquati-PC    46.42      53.32 JRS    
                  25.95       53.32 (27.37)                                        
 20 Gregg, Evan M             17 Southwest Aquati-VA    46.47      53.33 JRS    
                  25.82       53.33 (27.51)                                        
 21 Honsa, Bryant J           16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    46.48      53.78 NCSA   
                  25.95       53.78 (27.83)                                        
 22 McCarty, Bill A           18 Unattached-WI          46.48      54.01        
                  32.86       54.01 (21.15)                                        
 23 Schnittker, John I        18 Machine Aquatics-PV    46.48      54.45        
                  26.27       54.45 (28.18)                                        
 24 Ferguson, Dan E           17 StingRay Swimmin-PN    46.42      54.52        
                  25.67       54.52 (28.85)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   44.36        2004 Matt W McGinnis, Raleigh Swim                
                46.09  JRS
                47.09  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  47.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Honsa, Bryant J           16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    46.48      46.68 NCSA   
                  22.79       46.68 (23.89)                                        
  2 McCarty, Bill A           18 Unattached-WI          46.48      46.69 NCSA   
                  22.33       46.69 (24.36)                                        
  3 Schnittker, John I        18 Machine Aquatics-PV    46.48      47.20        
                  23.29       47.20 (23.91)                                        
 -- Pottieger, Brad T         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       46.48         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   44.36        2004 Matt W McGinnis, Raleigh Swim                
                46.09  JRS
                47.09  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  47.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leon, Tj J                16 City of Mobile S-SE    45.37      44.78 JRS    
                  21.21       44.78 (23.57)                                        
  2 Lagerhausen, Weston R     18 Waukesha Express-WI    44.41      44.81 JRS    
                  21.53       44.81 (23.28)                                        
  3 Arnold, Michael S         18 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    45.05      44.96 JRS    
                  21.29       44.96 (23.67)                                        
  4 Novakoff, Andrew S        17 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    46.27      45.59 JRS    
                  22.00       45.59 (23.59)                                        
  5 Wagner, Jack S            16 Long Island Aqua-MR    45.94      45.62 JRS    
                  22.00       45.62 (23.62)                                        
  6 Risley, Graham M          16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    46.97      45.80 JRS    
                  21.79       45.80 (24.01)                                        
  7 Raymond, Jeff C           18 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    45.78      45.85 JRS    
                  22.02       45.85 (23.83)                                        
  8 Turner, James E           18 Indian River Aqu-FL    45.61      45.95 JRS    
                  22.01       45.95 (23.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anthony, Mac M            15 Nova of Virginia-VA    46.41      45.96 JRS    
                  21.69       45.96 (24.27)                                        
 10 Livsey, David K           17 Tide-VA                45.88      46.01 JRS    
                  22.01       46.01 (24.00)                                        
 11 Henahan, Ricky K          18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    46.48      46.15 NCSA   
                  22.06       46.15 (24.09)                                        
 12 Friedemann, Mitch C       15 Lake Country Swi-WI    45.65      46.16 NCSA   
                  22.13       46.16 (24.03)                                        
 13 Nagle, Brett E            17 David Douglas Sw-OR    45.71      46.20 NCSA   
                  22.25       46.20 (23.95)                                        
 14 Park, Brock B             18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     46.33      46.32 NCSA   
                  22.32       46.32 (24.00)                                        
 14 Lichtner, Stephen J       16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    46.10      46.32 NCSA   
                  22.32       46.32 (24.00)                                        
 16 Pechmann, Luke A          17 Northern Lights-MN     45.57      46.34 NCSA   
                  21.94       46.34 (24.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brown, Gaites P           18 Nova of Virginia-VA    46.40      46.37 NCSA   
                  22.22       46.37 (24.15)                                        
 18 Gordon, Paul R            18 Sioux Falls Snow-SD    46.36      46.40 NCSA   
                  22.42       46.40 (23.98)                                        
 19 Packer, Chris B           17 North Bay Aquati-PC    46.26      46.42 NCSA   
                  22.05       46.42 (24.37)                                        
 19 Ferguson, Dan E           17 StingRay Swimmin-PN    47.08      46.42 NCSA   
                  22.31       46.42 (24.11)                                        
 21 Stewart, Sean P           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    45.61      46.43 NCSA   
                  22.29       46.43 (24.14)                                        
 22 Gregg, Evan M             17 Southwest Aquati-VA    45.99      46.47 NCSA   
                  22.17       46.47 (24.30)                                        
 23 Honsa, Bryant J           16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    53.56L     46.48 NCSA   
                  22.28       46.48 (24.20)                                        
 24 McCarty, Bill A           18 Unattached-WI          46.27     J46.48 NCSA   
                  22.17       46.48 (24.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Schnittker, John I        18 Machine Aquatics-PV    46.76     J46.48 NCSA   
                  22.80       46.48 (23.68)                                        
 26 Pottieger, Brad T         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       46.79     J46.48 NCSA   
                  22.79       46.48 (23.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Navarro, Alex I           17 Una Pasa-PC            53.70L     46.49 NCSA   
                  22.44       46.49 (24.05)                                        
 28 Perrot, Hunter G          17 Arlington Aquati-PV    47.41      46.52 NCSA   
                  22.08       46.52 (24.44)                                        
 29 Glover, Alex M            17 Clearwater Aquat-FL    46.37      46.54 NCSA   
                  22.11       46.54 (24.43)                                        
 30 Stoehr, Mitch D           15 Lake Forest Swim-IL    46.35      46.57 NCSA   
                  21.97       46.57 (24.60)                                        
 31 Vallario, Kevin M         17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    45.65      46.58 NCSA   
                  22.00       46.58 (24.58)                                        
 32 Mijares-Shafai, Zacharia  17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    46.54      46.60 NCSA   
                  22.41       46.60 (24.19)                                        
 33 Lamb, Andy S              16 Raleigh Swimming-NC    46.41      46.62 NCSA   
                  22.06       46.62 (24.56)                                        
 34 Winters, Jeff H           17 Ram Swimming Clu-NE    47.02      46.63 NCSA   
                  22.48       46.63 (24.15)                                        
 35 Kohler, Chris R           18 Premier Aquatics-GU    46.40      46.77 NCSA   
                  22.48       46.77 (24.29)                                        
 36 Cline, Stevie L           17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    47.87      46.78 NCSA   
                  22.65       46.78 (24.13)                                        
 37 Sommer, Scott B           17 Central Florida-FL     46.13      46.87 NCSA   
                  22.44       46.87 (24.43)                                        
 38 Somers, David A           18 Hydro-sonic Tibu-PV    46.77      46.91 NCSA   
                  22.33       46.91 (24.58)                                        
 38 Saeta, Andrew A           17 Unattached-CA          47.55      46.91 NCSA   
                  22.70       46.91 (24.21)                                        
 40 Pressley, Matt L          17 Team Orlando Swi-FL    46.96      46.92 NCSA   
                  21.79       46.92 (25.13)                                        
 41 Bruck, Eric L             17 Lexington Dolphi-KY    45.57      46.97 NCSA   
                  21.74       46.97 (25.23)                                        
 42 Clary, Scott D            18 Premier Aquatics-GU    46.90      46.99 NCSA   
                  22.85       46.99 (24.14)                                        
 43 Grassano, Andrew A        18 Saint Andrew's S-FG    53.69L     47.01 NCSA   
                  22.51       47.01 (24.50)                                        
 43 Barber, Matt D            16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    47.56      47.01 NCSA   
                  22.51       47.01 (24.50)                                        
 43 Murray, Matthew R         16 Una Pasa-PC            53.95L     47.01 NCSA   
                  22.77       47.01 (24.24)                                        
 46 Wilson, Kevin D           16 Jersey Gators-NJ       46.62      47.08 NCSA   
                  22.49       47.08 (24.59)                                        
 46 Strumbell, Luke P         17 The Great Wolf S-MN    46.71      47.08 NCSA   
                  22.49       47.08 (24.59)                                        
 48 Meyer, Mark P             18 Rockville Montgo-PV    46.89      47.09 NCSA   
                  22.37       47.09 (24.72)                                        
 48 Wilcox, Mason T           17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    47.25      47.09 NCSA   
                  22.15       47.09 (24.94)                                        
 50 Brazitis, Kevin M         17 FiveStarSwimClub-MA    46.64      47.10        
                  22.34       47.10 (24.76)                                        
 50 Roth, Bj C                18 St Charles Swim-IL     46.74      47.10        
                  22.58       47.10 (24.52)                                        
 52 Maurer, Matthew C         17 Springfield Aqua-MV    46.97      47.12        
                  22.72       47.12 (24.40)                                        
 52 Muller, Andrew N          18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    47.71      47.12        
                  22.62       47.12 (24.50)                                        
 54 Fink, Andrew M            18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    46.20      47.18        
                  21.97       47.18 (25.21)                                        
 55 Jeffers, Joe R            16 New Trier Swim C-IL    46.51      47.19        
                  22.63       47.19 (24.56)                                        
 56 Perrot, Cabell D          15 Arlington Aquati-PV    47.67      47.20        
                  22.21       47.20 (24.99)                                        
 57 Broster, Seth A           18 Lexington Dolphi-KY    46.34      47.22        
                  22.42       47.22 (24.80)                                        
 58 Johnson, Drew M           16 Team Foxjet-MN         47.08      47.23        
                  22.64       47.23 (24.59)                                        
 59 Noble, Evan M             16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    53.50L     47.24        
                  22.49       47.24 (24.75)                                        
 60 Thomas, Matt C            15 Rockville Montgo-PV    47.87      47.27        
                  22.75       47.27 (24.52)                                        
 61 Thurston, Dan C           17 Club Wolverine-MI      46.92      47.28        
                  22.87       47.28 (24.41)                                        
 61 Strumbell, Zack A         17 The Great Wolf S-MN    46.91      47.28        
                  22.37       47.28 (24.91)                                        
 63 Van Zee, Jonathan J       18 Florida Atlantic-FG    47.29      47.34        
                  22.59       47.34 (24.75)                                        
 64 Brooks, Jimmy L           18 St Charles Swim-IL     47.38      47.35        
                  22.67       47.35 (24.68)                                        
 65 Heinrich, Colin M         18 Nova of Virginia-VA    47.35      47.36        
                  22.88       47.36 (24.48)                                        
 66 Willets, Roman T          17 Greater Toledo A-OH    47.08      47.37        
                  23.01       47.37 (24.36)                                        
 67 Stephens, Thomas S        15 Nova of Virginia-VA    48.08      47.42        
                  22.73       47.42 (24.69)                                        
 68 Mahoney, Ryan J           16 Raleigh Swimming-NC    46.88      47.43        
                  22.65       47.43 (24.78)                                        
 69 Cromer, Chris M           18 Virginia Associa-VA    47.71      47.45        
                  22.78       47.45 (24.67)                                        
 70 Gean, Pearson P           15 Northwest Arkans-AR    47.33      47.47        
                  22.83       47.47 (24.64)                                        
 70 O'Hare, Isaac B           18 Unattached             47.24      47.47        
                  22.76       47.47 (24.71)                                        
 72 Lucas, James S            18 Qdd Swim Team-VA       47.81      47.49        
                  22.95       47.49 (24.54)                                        
 73 Haefner, Michael J        17 AquaHawgs-AR           46.89      47.50        
                  22.85       47.50 (24.65)                                        
 73 Carr, Trevor D            16 Rappahannock Y S-VA    47.75      47.50        
                  22.99       47.50 (24.51)                                        
 75 Hallowell, Ethan W        15 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    46.81      47.51        
                  22.85       47.51 (24.66)                                        
 75 Cunningham, Jesse A       16 Rockville Montgo-PV    47.62      47.51        
                  23.07       47.51 (24.44)                                        
 77 Elliott, Marcus Q         17 Spartan Splash S-SC    47.87      47.52        
                  22.34       47.52 (25.18)                                        
 78 Kiss, David               17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     47.50      47.53        
                  22.91       47.53 (24.62)                                        
 78 Borysewicz, Chris N       17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    47.56      47.53        
                  22.50       47.53 (25.03)                                        
 80 Phillips, Mitch J         16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    47.97      47.56        
                  22.87       47.56 (24.69)                                        
 81 Sosna, Josh M             17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    47.18      47.57        
                  23.19       47.57 (24.38)                                        
 82 Wepasnick, Zack L         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    47.57      47.58        
                  22.50       47.58 (25.08)                                        
 83 Rose, Ethan D             18 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    46.96      47.59        
                  22.86       47.59 (24.73)                                        
 84 Krause, John T            17 Heat Swimming-OZ       47.44      47.60        
                  22.91       47.60 (24.69)                                        
 85 Ostler, Jack W            17 North Bay Aquati-PC    47.87      47.61        
                  22.78       47.61 (24.83)                                        
 85 Wilson, Austin P          17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    47.83      47.61        
                  22.46       47.61 (25.15)                                        
 87 Brinck, Niklas M          15 Springfield Aqua-MV    47.95      47.63        
                  22.79       47.63 (24.84)                                        
 88 Kairslik, Jason A         17 Fast Lane-FL           47.67      47.64        
                  22.76       47.64 (24.88)                                        
 88 Dominski, Michael D       17 New Trier Swim C-IL    47.08      47.64        
                  22.76       47.64 (24.88)                                        
 90 Sakaris, Stephen A        17 Rockville Montgo-PV    47.27      47.65        
                  22.76       47.65 (24.89)                                        
 91 Lytle, Patrick T          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     47.61      47.69        
                  23.03       47.69 (24.66)                                        
 92 Jansen, Devin A           16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    47.23      47.70        
                  22.76       47.70 (24.94)                                        
 93 Haibel, Sandy J           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    47.98      47.72        
                  22.74       47.72 (24.98)                                        
 94 Sutton, Donald W          18 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    46.39      47.75        
                  22.22       47.75 (25.53)                                        
 95 Inwood, Ryan M            18 Hargrave Aquatic-VA    47.30      47.77        
                  22.39       47.77 (25.38)                                        
 96 Gagliardo, Kirk J         18 Scout Aquatics-IL      47.04      47.87        
                  21.79       47.87 (26.08)                                        
 97 Dvorak, Dj J              18 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI    47.43      47.92        
                  22.58       47.92 (25.34)                                        
 98 Hladik, Joseph A          16 Lyons Swim Club-IL     47.09      47.93        
                  23.07       47.93 (24.86)                                        
 98 Motter, Zack E            16 Tri-City Aquatic-VA    47.08      47.93        
                  22.75       47.93 (25.18)                                        
100 Higgins, Dimitri L        16 Una Nova-VA            48.01      47.94        
                  22.64       47.94 (25.30)                                        
101 Rogers, Jimmy W           18 StingRay Swimmin-PN    47.57      47.95        
                  22.91       47.95 (25.04)                                        
102 Kent, JZ Z                16 El Dorado Aquati-AZ    47.53      47.97        
                  23.50       47.97 (24.47)                                        
102 Fay, Stephen G            17 Herndon Aquatic-PV     54.66L     47.97        
                  22.44       47.97 (25.53)                                        
104 Schlytter, Matt A         17 Bolles School Sh-FL    47.34      47.99        
                  23.04       47.99 (24.95)                                        
105 Chambers, Brad D          18 Dayton Raiders-OH      47.07      48.06        
                  23.25       48.06 (24.81)                                        
106 Stutzman, Chris R         17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     48.01      48.07        
                  22.83       48.07 (25.24)                                        
107 Quinn, Danny C            18 Naval Academy Aq-MD    47.31      48.10        
                  22.95       48.10 (25.15)                                        
108 Anderson, Jordan D        17 Chehalem Swim Te-OR    47.68      48.15        
                  23.13       48.15 (25.02)                                        
109 Stewart-Bates, Ian B      17 Solon Stars Swim-LE    47.42      48.17        
                  22.91       48.17 (25.26)                                        
110 Morejon, Pablo J          16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    47.45      48.18        
                  22.98       48.18 (25.20)                                        
111 Bobsin, Geoffrey W        16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    48.04      48.19        
                  23.27       48.19 (24.92)                                        
111 Yano, Rikiya              17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    46.56      48.19        
                  23.03       48.19 (25.16)                                        
111 Bird, Greg L              18 South Eastern Vi-VA    47.74      48.19        
                  23.43       48.19 (24.76)                                        
114 Parker, Robbie J          17 Machine Aquatics-PV    47.94      48.36        
                  22.42       48.36 (25.94)                                        
115 Sreenan, Casey            18 Miami Dade Count-FG    47.60      48.39        
                  22.50       48.39 (25.89)                                        
116 Aronica, Philip J         16 Star Swimming-NI       48.05      48.43        
                  22.96       48.43 (25.47)                                        
117 Uncur, Bryan D            18 Tidewater Aquati-VA    47.74      48.45        
                  23.45       48.45 (25.00)                                        
118 Gutman, Tommy W           15 Bolles School Sh-FL    47.21      48.59        
                  23.13       48.59 (25.46)                                        
119 Pham, Chris T             17 Rockville Montgo-PV    47.67      48.65        
                  23.13       48.65 (25.52)                                        
120 Martinez, Luke T          17 Academy Bullets-IL     48.03      48.67        
                  23.27       48.67 (25.40)                                        
121 Dukleth, Steve P          18 Hargrave Aquatic-VA    54.97L     48.69        
                  22.72       48.69 (25.97)                                        
121 Covert, Michael K         15 Swim Quest-VA          47.24      48.69        
                  23.24       48.69 (25.45)                                        
123 Longbotham, Murray M      17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    47.10      48.73        
                  22.78       48.73 (25.95)                                        
124 Holmes, Zach J            17 Houston Swim Clu-GU    46.53      48.82        
                  23.02       48.82 (25.80)                                        
125 Nicholas, Dameon          18 Fort Lauderdale-FG     48.01      48.83        
                  23.40       48.83 (25.43)                                        
126 Keeler, Peter M           17 Club Wolverine-MI      47.74      48.86        
                  23.51       48.86 (25.35)                                        
127 Tortorich, John R         18 Crescent City Sw-LA    46.92      49.01        
                  23.30       49.01 (25.71)                                        
128 Wimmer, Steve L           15 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL    47.42      49.03        
                  23.17       49.03 (25.86)                                        
129 Corrigan, Timmy           18 Long Beach Aquat-MR    47.91      49.13        
                  23.23       49.13 (25.90)                                        
130 Zorsch, Cory J            16 Hilton Area Swim-NI    47.38      49.16        
                  23.33       49.16 (25.83)                                        
131 Cox, Tony L               17 Una Port-CA            47.99      49.18        
                  23.40       49.18 (25.78)                                        
132 Gifford, Steven D         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     47.65      49.50        
                  22.86       49.50 (26.64)                                        
133 Huls, Erik D              18 Tigersharks Swim-MN    47.96      50.46        
                  23.71       50.46 (26.75)                                        
134 Fitzgerald, Daniel J      17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    47.79      50.72        
                  23.79       50.72 (26.93)                                        
 -- Weiss, Michael T          16 Lakeridge Swim T-PC    47.95         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Stacy, Peter K            17 The Great Wolf S-MN    47.57         DQ        
      Declared false start
                  23.03                                                            
 -- Scalise, Mark T           17 Bernal's Gator S-NE    47.90         NS        
                  22.42                                                            
 -- Wright, Steven M          18 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL    45.75         NS        
 -- Mathews, Sean A           18 Unattached             46.07        SCR        
 -- Law, Jordy A              18 Unattached-VA          47.63        SCR        
 -- Shirey, Reese O           17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    47.31        SCR        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:52.89  OLYT
              1:56.49  JRS
              1:58.09  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Raymond, Jeff C           18 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  1:37.96    1:52.41 OLYT   
                  26.25       54.62 (28.37)     1:23.74 (29.12)     1:52.41 (28.67)
  2 Barber, Matt D            16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:39.43    1:52.43 OLYT   
                  26.30       54.64 (28.34)     1:23.51 (28.87)     1:52.43 (28.92)
  3 Nagle, Brett E            17 David Douglas Sw-OR  1:38.93    1:53.91 JRS    
                  27.09       56.15 (29.06)     1:24.98 (28.83)     1:53.91 (28.93)
  4 Friedland, Eric T         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:39.48    1:55.23 JRS    
                  27.26       56.44 (29.18)     1:25.86 (29.42)     1:55.23 (29.37)
  5 Wagner, Jack S            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:40.24    1:55.28 JRS    
                  27.15       57.29 (30.14)     1:26.92 (29.63)     1:55.28 (28.36)
  6 Navarro, Alex I           17 Una Pasa-PC          1:40.21    1:56.28 JRS    
                  25.81       54.27 (28.46)     1:24.98 (30.71)     1:56.28 (31.30)
  6 Honsa, Bryant J           16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:39.63    1:56.28 JRS    
                  26.79       56.66 (29.87)     1:27.26 (30.60)     1:56.28 (29.02)
  8 Risley, Graham M          16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:40.23    1:56.31 JRS    
                  27.04       56.97 (29.93)     1:27.05 (30.08)     1:56.31 (29.26)
B - Final
  9 Brown, Gaites P           18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:40.44    1:53.50 JRS    
                  26.14       54.59 (28.45)     1:23.89 (29.30)     1:53.50 (29.61)
 10 Stacy, Peter K            17 The Great Wolf S-MN  1:40.28    1:54.33 JRS    
                  26.84       55.94 (29.10)     1:24.83 (28.89)     1:54.33 (29.50)
 11 Pottieger, Brad T         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:40.67    1:55.48 JRS    
                  27.13       56.41 (29.28)     1:26.45 (30.04)     1:55.48 (29.03)
 12 Strumbell, Zack A         17 The Great Wolf S-MN  1:40.78    1:55.54 JRS    
                  27.15       55.74 (28.59)     1:25.61 (29.87)     1:55.54 (29.93)
 13 Trowbridge, Nick R        16 Una Pasa-PC          1:40.55    1:56.00 JRS    
                  26.94       57.03 (30.09)     1:26.22 (29.19)     1:56.00 (29.78)
 14 Heinrich, Colin M         18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:40.43    1:56.13 JRS    
                  26.78       56.19 (29.41)     1:26.19 (30.00)     1:56.13 (29.94)
 15 Nolan, David J            15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:40.67    1:57.54 NCSA   
                  26.91       57.23 (30.32)     1:27.91 (30.68)     1:57.54 (29.63)
 16 Novakoff, Andrew S        17 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  1:40.36    1:58.62        
                  26.91       56.85 (29.94)     1:27.35 (30.50)     1:58.62 (31.27)
C - Final
 17 Park, Brock B             18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:40.84    1:55.95 JRS    
                  26.55       55.71 (29.16)     1:25.71 (30.00)     1:55.95 (30.24)
 18 Miller, Daniel K          16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  1:41.21    1:56.48 JRS    
                  27.43       57.49 (30.06)     1:27.64 (30.15)     1:56.48 (28.84)
 19 Starr, Andrew J           17 Central Virginia-VA  1:41.41    1:56.53 NCSA   
                  26.98       56.48 (29.50)     1:26.82 (30.34)     1:56.53 (29.71)
 20 Mathews, Sean A           18 Unattached           1:41.02    1:56.72 NCSA   
                  27.10       56.30 (29.20)     1:26.81 (30.51)     1:56.72 (29.91)
 21 Noble, Evan M             16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  1:41.03    1:57.27 NCSA   
                  27.33       57.54 (30.21)     1:27.80 (30.26)     1:57.27 (29.47)
 22 Stephens, Thomas S        15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:40.96    1:57.58 NCSA   
                  27.46       56.77 (29.31)     1:27.05 (30.28)     1:57.58 (30.53)
 23 Stoehr, Mitch D           15 Lake Forest Swim-IL  1:41.28    1:59.28        
                  27.30       57.10 (29.80)     1:28.05 (30.95)     1:59.28 (31.23)
 24 Lagerhausen, Weston R     18 Waukesha Express-WI  1:41.22    2:01.06        
                  26.44       56.24 (29.80)     1:28.33 (32.09)     2:01.06 (32.73)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:36.37        2004 Matt W McGinnis, Raleigh Swim              
                1:40.89  JRS
                1:43.09  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:43.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raymond, Jeff C           18 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  1:38.16    1:37.96 JRS    
                  22.71       47.29 (24.58)     1:12.22 (24.93)     1:37.96 (25.74)
  2 Nagle, Brett E            17 David Douglas Sw-OR  1:38.43    1:38.93 JRS    
                  23.29       48.37 (25.08)     1:13.57 (25.20)     1:38.93 (25.36)
  3 Barber, Matt D            16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:39.85    1:39.43 JRS    
                  23.29       48.11 (24.82)     1:13.70 (25.59)     1:39.43 (25.73)
  4 Friedland, Eric T         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:40.56    1:39.48 JRS    
                  23.95       49.02 (25.07)     1:14.37 (25.35)     1:39.48 (25.11)
  5 Honsa, Bryant J           16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:40.23    1:39.63 JRS    
                  23.57       48.49 (24.92)     1:14.22 (25.73)     1:39.63 (25.41)
  6 Hinshaw, Ben S            16 Una Pasa-PC          1:40.68    1:40.03 JRS    
                  23.45       48.50 (25.05)     1:14.38 (25.88)     1:40.03 (25.65)
  7 Navarro, Alex I           17 Una Pasa-PC          1:40.58    1:40.21 JRS    
                  23.32       48.53 (25.21)     1:14.25 (25.72)     1:40.21 (25.96)
  8 Risley, Graham M          16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:43.90    1:40.23 JRS    
                  23.15       48.66 (25.51)     1:14.53 (25.87)     1:40.23 (25.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wagner, Jack S            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:40.81    1:40.24 JRS    
                  23.55       49.69 (26.14)     1:15.27 (25.58)     1:40.24 (24.97)
 10 Stacy, Peter K            17 The Great Wolf S-MN  1:39.85    1:40.28 JRS    
                  23.31       48.52 (25.21)     1:14.17 (25.65)     1:40.28 (26.11)
 11 Novakoff, Andrew S        17 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  1:39.36    1:40.36 JRS    
                  23.18       47.92 (24.74)     1:13.87 (25.95)     1:40.36 (26.49)
 12 Heinrich, Colin M         18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:41.29    1:40.43 JRS    
                  23.39       48.94 (25.55)     1:14.72 (25.78)     1:40.43 (25.71)
 13 Brown, Gaites P           18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:40.35    1:40.44 JRS    
                  22.99       48.40 (25.41)     1:14.51 (26.11)     1:40.44 (25.93)
 14 Trowbridge, Nick R        16 Una Pasa-PC          1:42.27    1:40.55 JRS    
                  23.56       49.59 (26.03)     1:15.03 (25.44)     1:40.55 (25.52)
 15 Nolan, David J            15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:41.68    1:40.67 JRS    
                  23.48       49.05 (25.57)     1:15.19 (26.14)     1:40.67 (25.48)
 15 Pottieger, Brad T         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:40.39    1:40.67 JRS    
                  23.65       49.41 (25.76)     1:15.31 (25.90)     1:40.67 (25.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Strumbell, Zack A         17 The Great Wolf S-MN  1:40.85    1:40.78 JRS    
                  23.70       49.20 (25.50)     1:15.11 (25.91)     1:40.78 (25.67)
 18 Park, Brock B             18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:42.69    1:40.84 JRS    
                  23.30       48.69 (25.39)     1:14.71 (26.02)     1:40.84 (26.13)
 19 Stephens, Thomas S        15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:41.78    1:40.96 NCSA   
                  23.58       49.05 (25.47)     1:15.02 (25.97)     1:40.96 (25.94)
 20 Mathews, Sean A           18 Unattached           1:39.46    1:41.02 NCSA   
                  23.98       49.64 (25.66)     1:15.40 (25.76)     1:41.02 (25.62)
 21 Noble, Evan M             16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  1:56.24L   1:41.03 NCSA   
                  23.39       49.05 (25.66)     1:15.13 (26.08)     1:41.03 (25.90)
 22 D'Innocenzo, Nick J       17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:42.41    1:41.19 NCSA   
                  23.90       49.50 (25.60)     1:15.99 (26.49)     1:41.19 (25.20)
 23 Miller, Daniel K          16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  1:42.56    1:41.21 NCSA   
                  23.26       49.26 (26.00)     1:15.54 (26.28)     1:41.21 (25.67)
 24 Lagerhausen, Weston R     18 Waukesha Express-WI  1:38.87    1:41.22 NCSA   
                  22.90       48.76 (25.86)     1:15.06 (26.30)     1:41.22 (26.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Stoehr, Mitch D           15 Lake Forest Swim-IL  1:40.51    1:41.28 NCSA   
                  23.63       49.18 (25.55)     1:15.15 (25.97)     1:41.28 (26.13)
 26 Starr, Andrew J           17 Central Virginia-VA  1:40.79    1:41.41 NCSA   
                  23.45       48.93 (25.48)     1:15.30 (26.37)     1:41.41 (26.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Yamashita, Yutaro         18 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:41.80    1:41.50 NCSA   
                  24.17       49.58 (25.41)     1:15.33 (25.75)     1:41.50 (26.17)
 28 Thomas, Matt C            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:42.89    1:41.51 NCSA   
                  24.50       50.33 (25.83)     1:16.04 (25.71)     1:41.51 (25.47)
 29 Gordon, Paul R            18 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  1:40.54    1:41.71 NCSA   
                  23.77       49.43 (25.66)     1:15.68 (26.25)     1:41.71 (26.03)
 30 Saeta, Andrew A           17 Unattached-CA        1:43.81    1:41.74 NCSA   
                  23.83       49.89 (26.06)     1:16.16 (26.27)     1:41.74 (25.58)
 31 Willets, Roman T          17 Greater Toledo A-OH  1:40.20    1:41.83 NCSA   
                  24.25       49.74 (25.49)     1:15.43 (25.69)     1:41.83 (26.40)
 32 Blackwood, Timmy T        17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:42.63    1:41.87 NCSA   
                  23.69       49.56 (25.87)     1:15.98 (26.42)     1:41.87 (25.89)
 33 Pressley, Matt L          17 Team Orlando Swi-FL  1:41.62    1:41.93 NCSA   
                  23.03       48.72 (25.69)     1:15.32 (26.60)     1:41.93 (26.61)
 34 Dasinger, Timmy M         17 Sunkist Swim Tea-MS  1:42.29    1:41.95 NCSA   
                  23.12       48.60 (25.48)     1:15.05 (26.45)     1:41.95 (26.90)
 35 Ferguson, Kevin B         17 Unat SN-SN           1:41.47    1:41.97 NCSA   
                  23.83       49.71 (25.88)     1:15.90 (26.19)     1:41.97 (26.07)
 36 Meyer, Mark P             18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:42.34    1:41.99 NCSA   
                  24.47       50.12 (25.65)     1:16.34 (26.22)     1:41.99 (25.65)
 37 Sommer, Scott B           17 Central Florida-FL   1:42.84    1:42.08 NCSA   
                  24.24       50.28 (26.04)     1:16.18 (25.90)     1:42.08 (25.90)
 37 Wren, David H             18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:42.37    1:42.08 NCSA   
                  23.77       49.66 (25.89)     1:16.03 (26.37)     1:42.08 (26.05)
 39 Muller, Andrew N          18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:42.11    1:42.09 NCSA   
                  23.83       49.61 (25.78)     1:16.04 (26.43)     1:42.09 (26.05)
 40 Dominski, Michael D       17 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:41.53    1:42.17 NCSA   
                  23.99       49.83 (25.84)     1:16.25 (26.42)     1:42.17 (25.92)
 41 Stearns, Wes T            16 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:43.44    1:42.19 NCSA   
                  24.21       50.15 (25.94)     1:16.42 (26.27)     1:42.19 (25.77)
 42 Uncur, Bryan D            18 Tidewater Aquati-VA  1:40.32    1:42.24 NCSA   
                  23.68       49.23 (25.55)     1:15.72 (26.49)     1:42.24 (26.52)
 43 Nicholson, Mark R         17 Central Virginia-VA  1:44.28    1:42.29 NCSA   
                  24.05       49.99 (25.94)     1:16.39 (26.40)     1:42.29 (25.90)
 44 Longbotham, Murray M      17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:40.57    1:42.33 NCSA   
                  23.94       49.99 (26.05)     1:16.33 (26.34)     1:42.33 (26.00)
 45 Johnson, Drew M           16 Team Foxjet-MN       1:42.54    1:42.39 NCSA   
                  24.46       50.87 (26.41)     1:16.47 (25.60)     1:42.39 (25.92)
 46 Miller, Ellis             16 AquaHawgs-AR         1:42.14    1:42.44 NCSA   
                  24.24       50.06 (25.82)     1:16.53 (26.47)     1:42.44 (25.91)
 47 Whitcomb, Johathan T      18 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  1:43.56    1:42.45 NCSA   
                  24.30       50.37 (26.07)     1:16.49 (26.12)     1:42.45 (25.96)
 48 Anthony, Mac M            15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:41.91    1:42.47 NCSA   
                  23.83       49.62 (25.79)     1:15.68 (26.06)     1:42.47 (26.79)
 49 Stewart, Sean P           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:39.50    1:42.50 NCSA   
                  23.75       50.27 (26.52)     1:16.65 (26.38)     1:42.50 (25.85)
 50 Stewart-Bates, Ian B      17 Solon Stars Swim-LE  1:42.23    1:42.52 NCSA   
                  23.73       49.66 (25.93)     1:16.20 (26.54)     1:42.52 (26.32)
 51 Shedron, Tyler R          18 Excel Aquatics-SE    1:42.19    1:42.56 NCSA   
                  24.02       50.13 (26.11)     1:16.78 (26.65)     1:42.56 (25.78)
 52 Phillips, Mitch J         16 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:43.07    1:42.66 NCSA   
                  23.70       49.59 (25.89)     1:16.13 (26.54)     1:42.66 (26.53)
 53 Chambers, Brad D          18 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:41.95    1:42.69 NCSA   
                  24.40       50.88 (26.48)     1:16.83 (25.95)     1:42.69 (25.86)
 53 Fox, Brady C              17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:40.89    1:42.69 NCSA   
                  24.04       50.11 (26.07)     1:15.79 (25.68)     1:42.69 (26.90)
 55 Mijares-Shafai, Zacharia  17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:42.04    1:42.71 NCSA   
                  23.20       49.01 (25.81)     1:15.77 (26.76)     1:42.71 (26.94)
 56 McCarty, Bill A           18 Unattached-WI        1:41.33    1:42.74 NCSA   
                  23.78       50.03 (26.25)     1:16.47 (26.44)     1:42.74 (26.27)
 57 Strumbell, Luke P         17 The Great Wolf S-MN  1:42.21    1:42.84 NCSA   
                  23.38       48.97 (25.59)     1:16.02 (27.05)     1:42.84 (26.82)
 58 Sakaris, Stephen A        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:40.79    1:42.85 NCSA   
                  23.76       49.62 (25.86)     1:16.08 (26.46)     1:42.85 (26.77)
 59 Rose, Ethan D             18 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  1:41.30    1:42.88 NCSA   
                  24.01       50.13 (26.12)     1:16.58 (26.45)     1:42.88 (26.30)
 60 Gregg, Evan M             17 Southwest Aquati-VA  1:41.07    1:43.00 NCSA   
                  23.33       49.66 (26.33)     1:16.13 (26.47)     1:43.00 (26.87)
 61 McBroom, Michael J        16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:44.60    1:43.04 NCSA   
                  24.15       50.42 (26.27)     1:17.46 (27.04)     1:43.04 (25.58)
 62 Perrot, Hunter G          17 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:42.83    1:43.07 NCSA   
                  24.38       50.09 (25.71)     1:16.56 (26.47)     1:43.07 (26.51)
 63 Kohler, Chris R           18 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:41.85    1:43.09 NCSA   
                  24.15       50.14 (25.99)     1:16.63 (26.49)     1:43.09 (26.46)
 64 Vredeveld, Nathan A       16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:42.62    1:43.17        
                  23.85       50.02 (26.17)     1:16.61 (26.59)     1:43.17 (26.56)
 65 Arnold, Michael S         18 Chattahoochee Sw-GA  1:41.99    1:43.29        
                  23.90       49.94 (26.04)     1:16.54 (26.60)     1:43.29 (26.75)
 66 Grothe, Zane G            15 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:43.08    1:43.33        
                  23.96       50.37 (26.41)     1:17.51 (27.14)     1:43.33 (25.82)
 67 Belecanech, Matthew J     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:41.17    1:43.38        
                  23.92       50.24 (26.32)     1:16.58 (26.34)     1:43.38 (26.80)
 68 DeMoss, Jed E             18 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:44.24    1:43.39        
                  24.26       50.19 (25.93)     1:16.56 (26.37)     1:43.39 (26.83)
 69 Turner, James E           18 Indian River Aqu-FL  1:42.51    1:43.45        
                  23.37       48.90 (25.53)     1:15.89 (26.99)     1:43.45 (27.56)
 70 Mahoney, Ryan J           16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:43.49    1:43.46        
                  23.87       50.17 (26.30)     1:16.72 (26.55)     1:43.46 (26.74)
 71 Morrell, Nic R            16 Bend Swim Club-OR    1:44.50    1:43.47        
                  51.32     1:17.41 (26.09)     1:43.53 (26.12)         1:43.47 ( )
 72 Litz, Justin T            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:44.68    1:43.55        
                  23.89       49.96 (26.07)     1:16.83 (26.87)     1:43.55 (26.72)
 73 Henahan, Ricky K          18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:43.96    1:43.58        
                  24.74       51.53 (26.79)     1:17.73 (26.20)     1:43.58 (25.85)
 74 Hinshaw, Ryan M           18 Unat Pacific-PC      1:58.84L   1:43.60        
                  24.36       50.48 (26.12)     1:17.02 (26.54)     1:43.60 (26.58)
 75 Hartman, Ryan M           17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:42.83    1:43.62        
                  24.14       50.33 (26.19)     1:16.92 (26.59)     1:43.62 (26.70)
 76 Schnittker, John I        18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:40.29    1:43.66        
                  23.47       49.81 (26.34)     1:16.60 (26.79)     1:43.66 (27.06)
 77 Sheahen, Michael D        17 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  1:42.75    1:43.70        
                  24.83       50.83 (26.00)     1:17.41 (26.58)     1:43.70 (26.29)
 78 Plapp, Byron J            18 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:42.25    1:43.81        
                  24.53       50.67 (26.14)     1:17.36 (26.69)     1:43.81 (26.45)
 79 Murray, Matthew R         16 Una Pasa-PC          1:43.24    1:43.84        
                  24.17       50.39 (26.22)     1:17.04 (26.65)     1:43.84 (26.80)
 80 Broster, Seth A           18 Lexington Dolphi-KY  1:43.29    1:43.87        
                  23.72       50.12 (26.40)     1:17.19 (27.07)     1:43.87 (26.68)
 81 Quinn, Danny C            18 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:42.74    1:43.93        
                  24.59       51.05 (26.46)     1:17.25 (26.20)     1:43.93 (26.68)
 81 Grassano, Andrew A        18 Saint Andrew's S-FG  1:41.55    1:43.93        
                  23.21       48.85 (25.64)     1:15.58 (26.73)     1:43.93 (28.35)
 83 Clary, Scott D            18 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:40.64    1:43.96        
                  24.28       50.32 (26.04)     1:16.98 (26.66)     1:43.96 (26.98)
 83 Fay, Stephen G            17 Herndon Aquatic-PV   1:42.35    1:43.96        
                  23.49       49.26 (25.77)     1:16.16 (26.90)     1:43.96 (27.80)
 85 Wilcox, Mason T           17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:44.51    1:44.04        
                  51.89     1:18.28 (26.39)     1:43.99 (25.71)      1:44.04 (0.05)
 86 Bailey, Jonathan D        17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:43.31    1:44.07        
                  24.28       50.24 (25.96)     1:17.06 (26.82)     1:44.07 (27.01)
 87 Fink, Andrew M            18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:41.28    1:44.09        
                  24.45       50.58 (26.13)     1:17.11 (26.53)     1:44.09 (26.98)
 88 Cerra, Nicholas           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:41.51    1:44.14        
                  23.96       50.69 (26.73)     1:17.47 (26.78)     1:44.14 (26.67)
 89 Harmon, Alex W            17 Southern Crescen-GA  1:43.48    1:44.18        
                  24.49       50.96 (26.47)     1:17.67 (26.71)     1:44.18 (26.51)
 90 Sellers, Ryan A           17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  1:43.45    1:44.21        
                  24.63       50.80 (26.17)     1:17.19 (26.39)     1:44.21 (27.02)
 91 Raynard, Daniel M         18 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:43.39    1:44.24        
                  24.58       51.07 (26.49)     1:17.72 (26.65)     1:44.24 (26.52)
 92 Finnegan, Chris M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:44.61    1:44.29        
                  24.49       51.26 (26.77)     1:18.14 (26.88)     1:44.29 (26.15)
 93 Littlefield, Ryan A       17 First Colony Swi-GU  1:58.78L   1:44.32        
                  25.39       52.07 (26.68)     1:18.60 (26.53)     1:44.32 (25.72)
 94 Hueni, Jonathan D         18 Irish Aquatics-IN    1:41.65    1:44.44        
                  24.26       50.35 (26.09)     1:17.05 (26.70)     1:44.44 (27.39)
 95 Mackenzie, Doug R         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:42.96    1:44.46        
                  24.67       51.08 (26.41)     1:17.74 (26.66)     1:44.46 (26.72)
 96 Bird, Greg L              18 South Eastern Vi-VA  1:43.02    1:44.48        
                  24.22       50.48 (26.26)     1:17.40 (26.92)     1:44.48 (27.08)
 97 Ferguson, Dan E           17 StingRay Swimmin-PN  1:43.34    1:44.51        
                  24.05       50.41 (26.36)     1:17.41 (27.00)     1:44.51 (27.10)
 98 Cox, Austin T             16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:43.84    1:44.53        
                  24.50       50.64 (26.14)     1:17.40 (26.76)     1:44.53 (27.13)
 99 Ringquist, Austin P       15 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  1:58.27L   1:44.70        
                  24.77       51.01 (26.24)     1:18.12 (27.11)     1:44.70 (26.58)
 99 Morrison, Brad B          17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  1:44.85    1:44.70        
                  24.58       50.95 (26.37)     1:18.06 (27.11)     1:44.70 (26.64)
 99 Ponchene, Zack P          18 Ellensburg Area-IE   1:45.02    1:44.70        
                  24.64       51.23 (26.59)     1:18.09 (26.86)     1:44.70 (26.61)
102 Bonse, Julian G           17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:42.20    1:44.81        
                  24.31       50.90 (26.59)     1:17.60 (26.70)     1:44.81 (27.21)
103 Derlath, Jonathan H       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.87L   1:44.84        
                  24.92       51.50 (26.58)     1:18.44 (26.94)     1:44.84 (26.40)
104 Yano, Rikiya              17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:40.60    1:45.02        
                  24.33       50.89 (26.56)     1:18.15 (27.26)     1:45.02 (26.87)
105 Groome, Eegan T           15 First Colony Swi-GU  1:57.41L   1:45.05        
                  23.69       50.01 (26.32)     1:17.38 (27.37)     1:45.05 (27.67)
106 Somers, David A           18 Hydro-sonic Tibu-PV  1:44.77    1:45.06        
                  23.95       50.51 (26.56)     1:17.58 (27.07)     1:45.06 (27.48)
107 Joiner, Josh C            18 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:43.39    1:45.08        
                  24.30       51.04 (26.74)     1:18.35 (27.31)     1:45.08 (26.73)
108 Vallario, Kevin M         17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:42.48    1:45.16        
                  24.49       51.12 (26.63)     1:18.04 (26.92)     1:45.16 (27.12)
109 Smith, Jeremy E           17 Unattached           1:45.07    1:45.19        
                  24.50       51.72 (27.22)     1:18.43 (26.71)     1:45.19 (26.76)
110 Wilson, Kevin D           16 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:44.06    1:45.21        
                  24.29       51.37 (27.08)     1:18.46 (27.09)     1:45.21 (26.75)
111 Lane, Sean M              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:44.14    1:45.27        
                  24.80       51.52 (26.72)     1:18.46 (26.94)     1:45.27 (26.81)
112 Pham, Chris T             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:44.41    1:45.28        
                  50.94     1:18.03 (27.09)     1:45.24 (27.21)      1:45.28 (0.04)
113 Carder, Matt J            16 Tide-VA              1:43.07    1:45.30        
                  24.68       51.24 (26.56)     1:18.40 (27.16)     1:45.30 (26.90)
114 Holmes, Zach J            17 Houston Swim Clu-GU  1:45.07    1:45.37        
                  23.88       50.60 (26.72)     1:18.25 (27.65)     1:45.37 (27.12)
115 Abernathy, Adam N         17 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   1:44.08    1:45.39        
                  24.49       51.08 (26.59)     1:18.38 (27.30)     1:45.39 (27.01)
116 Ahern, Michael G          18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:44.43    1:45.46        
                  51.02     1:18.41 (27.39)     1:45.61 (27.20)         1:45.46 ( )
116 Crockett, Drew R          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:43.78    1:45.46        
                  24.71       51.45 (26.74)     1:18.84 (27.39)     1:45.46 (26.62)
118 Gaston, James O           18 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:41.52    1:45.51        
                  24.67       51.67 (27.00)     1:18.71 (27.04)     1:45.51 (26.80)
119 Radtke, Tommy A           18 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:42.69    1:45.58        
                  24.75       51.13 (26.38)     1:18.22 (27.09)     1:45.58 (27.36)
119 Bell, Jason C             18 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:44.23    1:45.58        
                  25.01       51.67 (26.66)     1:18.68 (27.01)     1:45.58 (26.90)
121 Lichtner, Stephen J       16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:43.27    1:45.63        
                  24.24       50.47 (26.23)     1:18.02 (27.55)     1:45.63 (27.61)
122 King, Jason L             15 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  1:44.68    1:45.80        
                  24.26       50.38 (26.12)     1:17.78 (27.40)     1:45.80 (28.02)
123 Considine, Aidan F        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:43.40    1:45.82        
                  24.94       51.94 (27.00)     1:19.42 (27.48)     1:45.82 (26.40)
124 Evans, Conor P            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:44.20    1:45.84        
                  24.52       51.63 (27.11)     1:18.99 (27.36)     1:45.84 (26.85)
125 Farley, Scott S           14 Unattached-CA        1:59.58L   1:45.85        
                  24.38       50.97 (26.59)     1:18.30 (27.33)     1:45.85 (27.55)
125 Boutwell, Michael L       18 Winchester Swim-VA   1:44.99    1:45.85        
                  24.28       50.93 (26.65)     1:18.43 (27.50)     1:45.85 (27.42)
127 Doran, Daniel J           17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:44.83    1:46.00        
                  24.26       51.04 (26.78)     1:18.48 (27.44)     1:46.00 (27.52)
128 Baumann, Matt P           17 St Charles Swim-IL   1:41.89    1:46.05        
                  24.17       50.35 (26.18)     1:17.91 (27.56)     1:46.05 (28.14)
129 Wong, Christopher R       14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:43.49    1:46.20        
                  24.92       51.46 (26.54)     1:18.86 (27.40)     1:46.20 (27.34)
130 Westby, Taylor G          17 SwimTulsa-OK         1:44.52    1:46.21        
                  24.24       50.75 (26.51)     1:18.46 (27.71)     1:46.21 (27.75)
131 Forrest, Steven G         17 Big Cat Aquatics-MA  1:44.49    1:46.22        
                  52.33     1:19.55 (27.22)     1:46.16 (26.61)      1:46.22 (0.06)
132 Martinez, Luke T          17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:42.20    1:46.33        
                  24.04       50.58 (26.54)     1:18.34 (27.76)     1:46.33 (27.99)
133 Roth, Bj C                18 St Charles Swim-IL   1:42.38    1:46.38        
                  24.61       51.24 (26.63)     1:18.96 (27.72)     1:46.38 (27.42)
134 Poletto, Jack M           17 Delta Aquatics-IL    1:43.77    1:46.40        
                  24.90       51.59 (26.69)     1:19.05 (27.46)     1:46.40 (27.35)
135 Russell, Bryan B          18 Swim Quest-VA        1:45.06    1:46.57        
                  24.39       51.06 (26.67)     1:19.02 (27.96)     1:46.57 (27.55)
136 Haefner, Michael J        17 AquaHawgs-AR         1:42.83    1:46.65        
                  24.85       51.64 (26.79)     1:19.04 (27.40)     1:46.65 (27.61)
137 Carr, Trevor D            16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:44.77    1:46.99        
                  24.48       51.08 (26.60)     1:18.75 (27.67)     1:46.99 (28.24)
138 White, Mick S             16 Una TD-MV            1:41.54    1:47.02        
                  24.30       51.23 (26.93)     1:19.16 (27.93)     1:47.02 (27.86)
139 Pawlush, Nicholas D       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:42.69    1:47.05        
                  24.45       51.28 (26.83)     1:18.86 (27.58)     1:47.05 (28.19)
140 Hallowell, Ethan W        15 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:43.91    1:47.54        
                  24.61       51.44 (26.83)     1:19.43 (27.99)     1:47.54 (28.11)
141 Kairslik, Jason A         17 Fast Lane-FL         1:43.31    1:47.96        
                  23.78       50.67 (26.89)     1:19.13 (28.46)     1:47.96 (28.83)
142 Shen, David Z             17 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:44.35    1:47.98        
                  52.38     1:20.17 (27.79)     1:48.02 (27.85)         1:47.98 ( )
143 Swanson, Conor W          16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  1:43.96    1:48.42        
                  24.36       51.86 (27.50)     1:20.02 (28.16)     1:48.42 (28.40)
144 Sheranek, Tom I           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:44.09    1:49.45        
                  24.25       52.05 (27.80)     1:20.84 (28.79)     1:49.45 (28.61)
145 French, Nathan A          17 Pack Swim Team o-NI  1:42.92    1:49.55        
                  24.61       52.35 (27.74)     1:21.08 (28.73)     1:49.55 (28.47)
146 Hansen, Ryan W            16 Lake Country Swi-WI  1:42.42    1:49.89        
                  24.35       51.61 (27.26)     1:20.77 (29.16)     1:49.89 (29.12)
147 Brooks, Jimmy L           18 St Charles Swim-IL   1:43.03    1:51.19        
                  25.08       52.49 (27.41)     1:21.88 (29.39)     1:51.19 (29.31)
 -- Cunningham, Jesse A       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:42.57         DQ        
      False start
                  23.89       50.26 (26.37)     1:16.54 (26.28)          DQ (26.23)
 -- Thurston, Dan C           17 Club Wolverine-MI    1:41.80         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Winters, Jeff H           17 Ram Swimming Clu-NE  1:44.28         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Berger, Christoph S       17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:42.76         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Shilling, Brandon R       16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:41.70         NS        
 -- Dvorak, Dj J              18 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:43.61         NS        
 -- Walker, Donnie J          16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:42.40         NS        
 -- Spire, Sean W             18 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  1:44.34         NS        
 -- Lamb, Andy S              16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:43.38        SCR        
 -- Friedemann, Mitch C       15 Lake Country Swi-WI  1:41.71        SCR        
 -- Gilmore, James R          17 Eugene City Swim-OR  1:43.33        SCR        
 -- Maximini, Miles A         17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:45.06        SCR        
 -- Hitchcock, Brent S        18 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:40.13        SCR        
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle - FINALS
===============================================================================
                3:59.99  OLYT
                4:09.79  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  4:09.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barber, Matt D            16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  4:27.91    3:56.39 OLYT   
                  27.49       57.41 (29.92)     1:27.69 (30.28)     1:57.84 (30.15)
        2:27.21 (29.37)     2:56.93 (29.72)     3:26.92 (29.99)     3:56.39 (29.47)
  2 Hitchcock, Brent S        18 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:26.36    4:00.42 NCSA   
                  28.37       59.06 (30.69)     1:30.16 (31.10)     2:01.53 (31.37)
        2:31.80 (30.27)     3:02.19 (30.39)     3:31.78 (29.59)     4:00.42 (28.64)
  3 Hinshaw, Ben S            16 Una Pasa-PC          4:29.72    4:02.87 NCSA   
                  28.14       58.18 (30.04)     1:28.85 (30.67)     1:59.88 (31.03)
        2:31.14 (31.26)     3:02.57 (31.43)     3:33.93 (31.36)     4:02.87 (28.94)
  4 Nagle, Brett E            17 David Douglas Sw-OR  4:26.27    4:03.43 NCSA   
                  27.80       58.35 (30.55)     1:29.80 (31.45)     2:01.39 (31.59)
        2:32.54 (31.15)     3:03.35 (30.81)     3:33.94 (30.59)     4:03.43 (29.49)
  5 Heinrich, Colin M         18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:29.32    4:03.46 NCSA   
                  27.66       57.29 (29.63)     1:28.06 (30.77)     1:59.00 (30.94)
        2:30.39 (31.39)     3:01.60 (31.21)     3:33.07 (31.47)     4:03.46 (30.39)
  6 Bonse, Julian G           17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:30.26    4:07.07 NCSA   
                  27.96       58.71 (30.75)     1:30.08 (31.37)     2:01.77 (31.69)
        2:34.00 (32.23)     3:05.37 (31.37)     3:36.83 (31.46)     4:07.07 (30.24)
  7 Honsa, Bryant J           16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  4:28.98    4:07.63 NCSA   
                  28.35       59.21 (30.86)     1:30.12 (30.91)     2:01.52 (31.40)
        2:33.10 (31.58)     3:05.02 (31.92)     3:37.08 (32.06)     4:07.63 (30.55)
  8 D'Innocenzo, Nick J       17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:28.69    4:10.05        
                  28.16       58.18 (30.02)     1:29.42 (31.24)     2:01.71 (32.29)
        2:33.98 (32.27)     3:06.51 (32.53)     3:38.88 (32.37)     4:10.05 (31.17)
B - Final
  9 Jessell, John J           17 Broward Aquatics-FG  4:32.75    4:06.34 NCSA   
                  28.81     1:00.10 (31.29)     1:31.42 (31.32)     2:03.06 (31.64)
        2:34.65 (31.59)     3:06.19 (31.54)     3:37.48 (31.29)     4:06.34 (28.86)
 10 Starr, Andrew J           17 Central Virginia-VA  4:32.21    4:07.12 NCSA   
                  27.63       58.10 (30.47)     1:29.24 (31.14)     2:01.05 (31.81)
        2:32.81 (31.76)     3:04.65 (31.84)     3:36.13 (31.48)     4:07.12 (30.99)
 11 Wagner, Jack S            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:33.46    4:07.70 NCSA   
                  28.60       59.75 (31.15)     1:31.74 (31.99)     2:03.70 (31.96)
        2:35.87 (32.17)     3:07.62 (31.75)     3:38.61 (30.99)     4:07.70 (29.09)
 12 Gordon, Paul R            18 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  4:33.19    4:09.20 NCSA   
                  28.76     1:00.36 (31.60)     1:32.35 (31.99)     2:04.38 (32.03)
        2:36.04 (31.66)     3:07.59 (31.55)     3:39.19 (31.60)     4:09.20 (30.01)
 13 Vagts, Justin W           17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:33.60    4:09.54 NCSA   
                  28.39       59.24 (30.85)     1:31.39 (32.15)     2:03.65 (32.26)
        2:35.74 (32.09)     3:07.69 (31.95)     3:39.26 (31.57)     4:09.54 (30.28)
 14 Pryor, Michael P          17 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:33.56    4:10.15        
                  28.80     1:00.50 (31.70)     1:32.04 (31.54)     2:03.74 (31.70)
        2:35.56 (31.82)     3:07.97 (32.41)     3:39.65 (31.68)     4:10.15 (30.50)
 15 Miller, Daniel K          16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  4:32.07    4:11.62        
                  28.73     1:00.34 (31.61)     1:32.35 (32.01)     2:04.70 (32.35)
        2:36.39 (31.69)     3:08.60 (32.21)     3:40.52 (31.92)     4:11.62 (31.10)
 16 Belecanech, Matthew J     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:33.04    4:25.42        
                  29.68     1:01.90 (32.22)     1:35.56 (33.66)     2:09.74 (34.18)
        2:43.70 (33.96)     3:18.02 (34.32)     3:51.72 (33.70)     4:25.42 (33.70)
C - Final
 17 Bailey, Jonathan D        17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:34.47    4:06.97 NCSA   
                  28.18       58.04 (29.86)     1:29.03 (30.99)     2:00.24 (31.21)
        2:31.99 (31.75)     3:03.99 (32.00)     3:36.01 (32.02)     4:06.97 (30.96)
 18 Lane, Sean M              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:33.92    4:07.25 NCSA   
                  29.04       59.87 (30.83)     1:31.24 (31.37)     2:02.55 (31.31)
        2:33.84 (31.29)     3:05.40 (31.56)     3:36.48 (31.08)     4:07.25 (30.77)
 19 Hinshaw, Ryan M           18 Unat Pacific-PC      4:34.13    4:07.90 NCSA   
                  28.75       59.88 (31.13)     1:30.97 (31.09)     2:02.39 (31.42)
        2:34.04 (31.65)     3:05.75 (31.71)     3:37.39 (31.64)     4:07.90 (30.51)
 20 Grothe, Zane G            15 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:34.19    4:07.96 NCSA   
                  28.23       58.47 (30.24)     1:29.92 (31.45)     2:01.80 (31.88)
        2:33.94 (32.14)     3:05.67 (31.73)     3:37.51 (31.84)     4:07.96 (30.45)
 21 Derlath, Jonathan H       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:34.21    4:07.97 NCSA   
                  28.99     1:00.17 (31.18)     1:31.85 (31.68)     2:03.63 (31.78)
        2:35.14 (31.51)     3:06.82 (31.68)     3:38.06 (31.24)     4:07.97 (29.91)
 22 Thomas, Matt C            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:33.64    4:11.56        
                  28.19       58.80 (30.61)     1:30.08 (31.28)     2:01.48 (31.40)
        2:33.39 (31.91)     3:05.69 (32.30)     3:38.72 (33.03)     4:11.56 (32.84)
 23 Jordan, Jonathan D        18 The Berkeley Bar-FL  4:34.06    4:13.63        
                  28.84       59.94 (31.10)     1:31.44 (31.50)     2:03.48 (32.04)
        2:35.76 (32.28)     3:08.69 (32.93)     3:41.31 (32.62)     4:13.63 (32.32)
 24 Schnittker, John I        18 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:34.00    4:16.94        
                  28.00       59.41 (31.41)     1:31.99 (32.58)     2:05.15 (33.16)
        2:38.02 (32.87)     3:11.26 (33.24)     3:44.67 (33.41)     4:16.94 (32.27)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle - PRELIMinaries
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:24.29        1993 Greg Doniak, Ontario, CA                   
                4:32.79  JRS
                4:39.59  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  4:39.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nagle, Brett E            17 David Douglas Sw-OR  4:28.45    4:26.27 JRS    
                  24.54       51.39 (26.85)     1:18.73 (27.34)     1:46.01 (27.28)
        2:12.93 (26.92)     2:39.97 (27.04)     3:06.97 (27.00)     3:33.97 (27.00)
        4:00.68 (26.71)     4:26.27 (25.59)                                        
  2 Hitchcock, Brent S        18 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:25.05    4:26.36 JRS    
                  24.88       51.51 (26.63)     1:18.53 (27.02)     1:45.69 (27.16)
        2:12.87 (27.18)     2:40.26 (27.39)     3:07.43 (27.17)     3:34.60 (27.17)
        4:01.36 (26.76)     4:26.36 (25.00)                                        
  3 Barber, Matt D            16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  4:28.77    4:27.91 JRS    
                  24.77       51.82 (27.05)     1:19.18 (27.36)     1:46.53 (27.35)
        2:13.84 (27.31)     2:40.54 (26.70)     3:07.58 (27.04)     3:34.58 (27.00)
        4:01.45 (26.87)     4:27.91 (26.46)                                        
  4 D'Innocenzo, Nick J       17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:31.85    4:28.69 JRS    
                  24.08       50.59 (26.51)     1:17.53 (26.94)     1:44.46 (26.93)
        2:11.67 (27.21)     2:39.46 (27.79)     3:07.65 (28.19)     3:35.61 (27.96)
        4:02.77 (27.16)     4:28.69 (25.92)                                        
  5 Honsa, Bryant J           16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  4:28.95    4:28.98 JRS    
                  24.36       50.93 (26.57)     1:18.30 (27.37)     1:45.82 (27.52)
        2:13.47 (27.65)     2:41.20 (27.73)     3:08.78 (27.58)     3:36.17 (27.39)
        4:03.12 (26.95)     4:28.98 (25.86)                                        
  6 Heinrich, Colin M         18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:30.82    4:29.32 JRS    
                  24.36       50.88 (26.52)     1:18.09 (27.21)     1:45.60 (27.51)
        2:13.05 (27.45)     2:40.39 (27.34)     3:07.65 (27.26)     3:34.87 (27.22)
        4:02.22 (27.35)     4:29.32 (27.10)                                        
  7 Hinshaw, Ben S            16 Una Pasa-PC          4:31.19    4:29.72 JRS    
                  24.68       51.04 (26.36)     1:18.01 (26.97)     1:45.38 (27.37)
        2:12.98 (27.60)     2:40.67 (27.69)     3:08.41 (27.74)     3:36.13 (27.72)
        4:03.87 (27.74)     4:29.72 (25.85)                                        
  8 Bonse, Julian G           17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:36.30    4:30.26 JRS    
                  24.37       50.98 (26.61)     1:17.86 (26.88)     1:45.46 (27.60)
        2:13.31 (27.85)     2:41.00 (27.69)     3:08.64 (27.64)     3:36.40 (27.76)
        4:03.67 (27.27)     4:30.26 (26.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Daniel K          16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  4:38.93    4:32.07 JRS    
                  24.67       51.41 (26.74)     1:18.55 (27.14)     1:46.15 (27.60)
        2:14.08 (27.93)     2:41.98 (27.90)     3:09.57 (27.59)     3:37.67 (28.10)
        4:05.52 (27.85)     4:32.07 (26.55)                                        
 10 Starr, Andrew J           17 Central Virginia-VA  4:32.07    4:32.21 JRS    
                  24.94       51.98 (27.04)     1:19.56 (27.58)     1:47.19 (27.63)
        2:14.92 (27.73)     2:43.47 (28.55)     3:11.33 (27.86)     3:39.03 (27.70)
        4:06.36 (27.33)     4:32.21 (25.85)                                        
 11 Jessell, John J           17 Broward Aquatics-FG  4:37.49    4:32.75 JRS    
                  24.92       52.08 (27.16)     1:19.78 (27.70)     1:47.56 (27.78)
        2:15.20 (27.64)     2:42.67 (27.47)     3:10.34 (27.67)     3:38.19 (27.85)
        4:05.74 (27.55)     4:32.75 (27.01)                                        
 12 Belecanech, Matthew J     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:34.35    4:33.04 NCSA   
                  25.19       52.42 (27.23)     1:20.15 (27.73)     1:47.98 (27.83)
        2:16.08 (28.10)     2:44.27 (28.19)     3:12.05 (27.78)     3:39.60 (27.55)
        4:07.01 (27.41)     4:33.04 (26.03)                                        
 13 Gordon, Paul R            18 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  4:35.57    4:33.19 NCSA   
                  24.75       51.41 (26.66)     1:18.85 (27.44)     1:46.61 (27.76)
        2:14.72 (28.11)     2:42.65 (27.93)     3:10.38 (27.73)     3:37.94 (27.56)
        4:05.69 (27.75)     4:33.19 (27.50)                                        
 14 Wagner, Jack S            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:33.55    4:33.46 NCSA   
                  24.61       51.87 (27.26)     1:19.79 (27.92)     1:47.95 (28.16)
        2:15.95 (28.00)     2:43.83 (27.88)     3:12.12 (28.29)     3:40.20 (28.08)
        4:07.36 (27.16)     4:33.46 (26.10)                                        
 15 Pryor, Michael P          17 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:33.95    4:33.56 NCSA   
                  25.13       52.27 (27.14)     1:19.70 (27.43)     1:47.42 (27.72)
        2:15.57 (28.15)     2:43.67 (28.10)     3:11.72 (28.05)     3:39.79 (28.07)
        4:07.40 (27.61)     4:33.56 (26.16)                                        
 16 Vagts, Justin W           17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:31.08    4:33.60 NCSA   
                  24.59       51.53 (26.94)     1:19.20 (27.67)     1:46.94 (27.74)
        2:14.89 (27.95)     2:42.87 (27.98)     3:11.00 (28.13)     3:38.92 (27.92)
        4:06.65 (27.73)     4:33.60 (26.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thomas, Matt C            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:36.39    4:33.64 NCSA   
                  25.22       52.45 (27.23)     1:20.33 (27.88)     1:48.18 (27.85)
        2:16.22 (28.04)     2:43.81 (27.59)     3:11.74 (27.93)     3:39.56 (27.82)
        4:07.27 (27.71)     4:33.64 (26.37)                                        
 18 Lane, Sean M              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:32.48    4:33.92 NCSA   
                  25.46       52.81 (27.35)     1:20.58 (27.77)     1:48.36 (27.78)
        2:16.40 (28.04)     2:43.94 (27.54)     3:11.65 (27.71)     3:39.58 (27.93)
        4:07.41 (27.83)     4:33.92 (26.51)                                        
 19 Schnittker, John I        18 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:38.09    4:34.00 NCSA   
                  24.18       50.88 (26.70)     1:18.75 (27.87)     1:46.62 (27.87)
        2:14.78 (28.16)     2:43.14 (28.36)     3:11.25 (28.11)     3:39.49 (28.24)
        4:07.64 (28.15)     4:34.00 (26.36)                                        
 20 Jordan, Jonathan D        18 The Berkeley Bar-FL  4:31.13    4:34.06 NCSA   
                  25.28       52.27 (26.99)     1:19.82 (27.55)     1:47.58 (27.76)
        2:15.16 (27.58)     2:43.13 (27.97)     3:11.04 (27.91)     3:39.21 (28.17)
        4:06.85 (27.64)     4:34.06 (27.21)                                        
 21 Hinshaw, Ryan M           18 Unat Pacific-PC      4:38.45    4:34.13 NCSA   
                  25.29       52.22 (26.93)     1:19.59 (27.37)     1:47.11 (27.52)
        2:14.86 (27.75)     2:42.67 (27.81)     3:10.75 (28.08)     3:39.18 (28.43)
        4:07.40 (28.22)     4:34.13 (26.73)                                        
 22 Grothe, Zane G            15 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:35.75    4:34.19 NCSA   
                  24.89       51.73 (26.84)     1:19.14 (27.41)     1:46.78 (27.64)
        2:14.86 (28.08)     2:42.97 (28.11)     3:10.79 (27.82)     3:38.82 (28.03)
        4:06.83 (28.01)     4:34.19 (27.36)                                        
 23 Derlath, Jonathan H       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:37.47    4:34.21 NCSA   
                  25.32       52.85 (27.53)     1:21.01 (28.16)     1:48.95 (27.94)
        2:16.70 (27.75)     2:44.35 (27.65)     3:12.20 (27.85)     3:39.96 (27.76)
        4:07.57 (27.61)     4:34.21 (26.64)                                        
 24 Bailey, Jonathan D        17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:37.12    4:34.47 NCSA   
                  24.44       50.80 (26.36)     1:17.61 (26.81)     1:44.77 (27.16)
        2:12.37 (27.60)     2:40.33 (27.96)     3:08.85 (28.52)     3:38.25 (29.40)
        4:07.03 (28.78)     4:34.47 (27.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Stacy, Peter K            17 The Great Wolf S-MN  4:32.91    4:34.75 NCSA   
                  25.04       51.99 (26.95)     1:19.50 (27.51)     1:47.04 (27.54)
        2:15.14 (28.10)     2:42.91 (27.77)     3:10.43 (27.52)     3:37.91 (27.48)
        4:06.15 (28.24)     4:34.75 (28.60)                                        
 26 McBroom, Michael J        16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:32.19    4:34.89 NCSA   
                  25.14       52.34 (27.20)     1:19.99 (27.65)     1:47.91 (27.92)
        2:15.79 (27.88)     2:43.87 (28.08)     3:12.05 (28.18)     3:40.01 (27.96)
        4:08.05 (28.04)     4:34.89 (26.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Pottieger, Brad T         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:33.37    4:35.03 NCSA   
                  25.16       52.53 (27.37)     1:20.35 (27.82)     1:48.64 (28.29)
        2:17.08 (28.44)     2:45.15 (28.07)     3:13.34 (28.19)     3:41.42 (28.08)
        4:08.64 (27.22)     4:35.03 (26.39)                                        
 28 Grijalva, Mark I          18 Aquastar-GU          4:37.42    4:35.30 NCSA   
                  24.80       51.69 (26.89)     1:19.30 (27.61)     1:47.20 (27.90)
        2:15.25 (28.05)     2:43.41 (28.16)     3:11.82 (28.41)     3:39.95 (28.13)
        4:08.00 (28.05)     4:35.30 (27.30)                                        
 29 Stewart-Bates, Ian B      17 Solon Stars Swim-LE  4:33.09    4:35.33 NCSA   
                  24.64       51.54 (26.90)     1:19.05 (27.51)     1:46.92 (27.87)
        2:14.76 (27.84)     2:43.00 (28.24)     3:11.19 (28.19)     3:39.78 (28.59)
        4:08.28 (28.50)     4:35.33 (27.05)                                        
 30 Sollom-Brotherton, Galen  17 Unattached           4:34.14    4:35.41 NCSA   
                  25.05       52.38 (27.33)     1:20.21 (27.83)     1:47.97 (27.76)
        2:16.21 (28.24)     2:44.46 (28.25)     3:12.81 (28.35)     3:41.37 (28.56)
        4:08.95 (27.58)     4:35.41 (26.46)                                        
 31 Navarro, Alex I           17 Una Pasa-PC          4:31.93    4:35.54 NCSA   
                  24.08       50.55 (26.47)     1:18.08 (27.53)     1:45.72 (27.64)
        2:13.57 (27.85)     2:41.77 (28.20)     3:10.24 (28.47)     3:39.09 (28.85)
        4:07.71 (28.62)     4:35.54 (27.83)                                        
 32 Melesh, Charlie S         15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:35.40    4:35.74 NCSA   
                  24.93       52.52 (27.59)     1:20.34 (27.82)     1:48.42 (28.08)
        2:16.49 (28.07)     2:44.58 (28.09)     3:12.86 (28.28)     3:40.99 (28.13)
        4:08.97 (27.98)     4:35.74 (26.77)                                        
 33 Littlefield, Ryan A       17 First Colony Swi-GU  4:36.99    4:35.90 NCSA   
                  26.18       53.75 (27.57)     1:21.70 (27.95)     1:50.22 (28.52)
        2:18.62 (28.40)     2:46.37 (27.75)     3:14.25 (27.88)     3:42.47 (28.22)
        4:09.73 (27.26)     4:35.90 (26.17)                                        
 34 Yamashita, Yutaro         18 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:35.22    4:35.91 NCSA   
                  25.45       52.52 (27.07)     1:20.08 (27.56)     1:47.87 (27.79)
        2:15.76 (27.89)     2:43.61 (27.85)     3:11.56 (27.95)     3:39.73 (28.17)
        4:08.41 (28.68)     4:35.91 (27.50)                                        
 35 Uncur, Bryan D            18 Tidewater Aquati-VA  4:33.48    4:36.26 NCSA   
                  25.10       52.27 (27.17)     1:20.17 (27.90)     1:48.12 (27.95)
        2:16.00 (27.88)     2:44.32 (28.32)     3:12.44 (28.12)     3:41.05 (28.61)
        4:09.08 (28.03)     4:36.26 (27.18)                                        
 36 Belecanech, Ryan G        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:39.11    4:36.71 NCSA   
                  25.49       52.84 (27.35)     1:20.99 (28.15)     1:48.94 (27.95)
        2:16.28 (27.34)     2:44.21 (27.93)     3:11.59 (27.38)     3:39.97 (28.38)
        4:09.04 (29.07)     4:36.71 (27.67)                                        
 37 Blackwood, Timmy T        17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:39.98    4:36.87 NCSA   
                  24.62       51.80 (27.18)     1:19.93 (28.13)     1:48.25 (28.32)
        2:16.65 (28.40)     2:45.18 (28.53)     3:13.71 (28.53)     3:41.90 (28.19)
        4:09.55 (27.65)     4:36.87 (27.32)                                        
 38 Phillips, Bradley D       15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:35.11    4:37.19 NCSA   
                  25.50       52.96 (27.46)     1:21.10 (28.14)     1:49.41 (28.31)
        2:17.44 (28.03)     2:45.49 (28.05)     3:13.74 (28.25)     3:42.11 (28.37)
        4:09.90 (27.79)     4:37.19 (27.29)                                        
 39 Bolgan, Charles F         16 Una Gcat-GA          4:12.06L   4:37.20 NCSA   
                  25.42       53.10 (27.68)     1:20.91 (27.81)     1:48.72 (27.81)
        2:16.79 (28.07)     2:45.10 (28.31)     3:13.22 (28.12)     3:41.67 (28.45)
        4:10.16 (28.49)     4:37.20 (27.04)                                        
 40 Stearns, Wes T            16 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:34.91    4:37.41 NCSA   
                  24.74       51.79 (27.05)     1:19.61 (27.82)     1:47.94 (28.33)
        2:16.37 (28.43)     2:44.92 (28.55)     3:13.48 (28.56)     3:41.98 (28.50)
        4:10.00 (28.02)     4:37.41 (27.41)                                        
 41 Vivadelli, Jh H           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:38.65    4:37.43 NCSA   
                  24.96       52.31 (27.35)     1:20.08 (27.77)     1:47.92 (27.84)
        2:16.01 (28.09)     2:44.45 (28.44)     3:12.90 (28.45)     3:41.58 (28.68)
        4:10.05 (28.47)     4:37.43 (27.38)                                        
 42 Noble, Evan M             16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  4:36.43    4:37.46 NCSA   
                  24.71       52.07 (27.36)     1:20.19 (28.12)     1:48.78 (28.59)
        2:17.51 (28.73)     2:46.21 (28.70)     3:14.46 (28.25)     3:42.53 (28.07)
        4:10.67 (28.14)     4:37.46 (26.79)                                        
 43 Dasinger, Timmy M         17 Sunkist Swim Tea-MS  4:37.71    4:37.59 NCSA   
                  25.16       52.98 (27.82)     1:20.97 (27.99)     1:49.26 (28.29)
        2:17.50 (28.24)     2:45.78 (28.28)     3:13.98 (28.20)     3:42.33 (28.35)
        4:10.40 (28.07)     4:37.59 (27.19)                                        
 44 Carder, Matt J            16 Tide-VA              4:37.49    4:37.64 NCSA   
                  25.20       52.63 (27.43)     1:20.26 (27.63)     1:48.24 (27.98)
        2:16.30 (28.06)     2:44.57 (28.27)     3:12.75 (28.18)     3:41.25 (28.50)
        4:09.86 (28.61)     4:37.64 (27.78)                                        
 44 Rubio, Fernando J         17 Swim Quest-VA        4:43.10    4:37.64 NCSA   
                  25.25       53.10 (27.85)     1:21.20 (28.10)     1:49.31 (28.11)
        2:17.58 (28.27)     2:46.06 (28.48)     3:14.27 (28.21)     3:42.38 (28.11)
        4:10.41 (28.03)     4:37.64 (27.23)                                        
 46 McCarty, Bill A           18 Unattached-WI        4:35.12    4:37.77 NCSA   
                  24.51       51.87 (27.36)     1:19.84 (27.97)     1:48.04 (28.20)
        2:16.17 (28.13)     2:44.09 (27.92)     3:12.22 (28.13)     3:40.64 (28.42)
        4:09.60 (28.96)     4:37.77 (28.17)                                        
 47 Sheahen, Michael D        17 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  4:37.53    4:37.82 NCSA   
                  25.29       52.91 (27.62)     1:21.08 (28.17)     1:49.27 (28.19)
        2:17.77 (28.50)     2:46.18 (28.41)     3:14.61 (28.43)     3:43.19 (28.58)
        4:11.34 (28.15)     4:37.82 (26.48)                                        
 48 Buchanan, Aaron C         16 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:33.66    4:37.86 NCSA   
                  24.63       51.36 (26.73)     1:19.08 (27.72)     1:47.15 (28.07)
        2:15.47 (28.32)     2:43.81 (28.34)     3:11.98 (28.17)     3:40.92 (28.94)
        4:09.95 (29.03)     4:37.86 (27.91)                                        
 49 Finnegan, Chris M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:42.17    4:38.04 NCSA   
                  25.86       53.81 (27.95)     1:22.05 (28.24)     1:50.45 (28.40)
        2:18.53 (28.08)     2:46.79 (28.26)     3:14.96 (28.17)     3:43.09 (28.13)
        4:10.96 (27.87)     4:38.04 (27.08)                                        
 50 Stoehr, Mitch D           15 Lake Forest Swim-IL  4:36.86    4:38.09 NCSA   
                  24.91       52.27 (27.36)     1:20.02 (27.75)     1:48.03 (28.01)
        2:15.98 (27.95)     2:44.17 (28.19)     3:12.58 (28.41)     3:41.63 (29.05)
        4:10.21 (28.58)     4:38.09 (27.88)                                        
 51 Johnson, Nicholaus E      15 Unattached           4:38.90    4:38.60 NCSA   
                  25.10       52.41 (27.31)     1:20.37 (27.96)     1:48.12 (27.75)
        2:16.52 (28.40)     2:44.86 (28.34)     3:13.55 (28.69)     3:42.23 (28.68)
        4:10.75 (28.52)     4:38.60 (27.85)                                        
 52 Yano, Rikiya              17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:27.75    4:38.62 NCSA   
                  24.06       50.69 (26.63)     1:17.96 (27.27)     1:45.90 (27.94)
        2:14.61 (28.71)     2:43.44 (28.83)     3:12.44 (29.00)     3:41.33 (28.89)
        4:10.26 (28.93)     4:38.62 (28.36)                                        
 53 Lutterbein, Alex M        17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:39.48    4:38.65 NCSA   
                  25.26       52.84 (27.58)     1:20.78 (27.94)     1:49.39 (28.61)
        2:17.92 (28.53)     2:46.28 (28.36)     3:14.34 (28.06)     3:42.51 (28.17)
        4:10.96 (28.45)     4:38.65 (27.69)                                        
 54 Anderson, Eric R          18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:44.27    4:38.68 NCSA   
                  24.88       52.47 (27.59)     1:20.58 (28.11)     1:49.01 (28.43)
        2:17.33 (28.32)     2:45.77 (28.44)     3:14.33 (28.56)     3:42.71 (28.38)
        4:11.37 (28.66)     4:38.68 (27.31)                                        
 55 Berger, Christoph S       17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:37.48    4:38.76 NCSA   
                  25.03       52.17 (27.14)     1:19.75 (27.58)     1:47.84 (28.09)
        2:16.20 (28.36)     2:44.76 (28.56)     3:13.50 (28.74)     3:42.47 (28.97)
        4:11.28 (28.81)     4:38.76 (27.48)                                        
 56 Salvatierra, Ian E        16 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:38.19    4:39.00 NCSA   
                  25.42       52.86 (27.44)     1:21.10 (28.24)     1:49.28 (28.18)
        2:17.33 (28.05)     2:45.98 (28.65)     3:14.31 (28.33)     3:42.86 (28.55)
        4:11.51 (28.65)     4:39.00 (27.49)                                        
 57 Windler, Andrew J         17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:38.47    4:39.33 NCSA   
                  25.45       52.82 (27.37)     1:21.01 (28.19)     1:49.53 (28.52)
        2:17.57 (28.04)     2:45.89 (28.32)     3:14.26 (28.37)     3:42.82 (28.56)
        4:11.44 (28.62)     4:39.33 (27.89)                                        
 58 Ross, Brooks R            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:37.81    4:39.34 NCSA   
                  25.20       52.50 (27.30)     1:20.97 (28.47)     1:49.98 (29.01)
        2:18.45 (28.47)     2:46.90 (28.45)     3:15.18 (28.28)     3:43.61 (28.43)
        4:11.78 (28.17)     4:39.34 (27.56)                                        
 59 Aceino, Alexander M       16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:42.69    4:39.38 NCSA   
                  25.30       52.81 (27.51)     1:21.16 (28.35)     1:49.39 (28.23)
        2:17.84 (28.45)     2:46.17 (28.33)     3:14.70 (28.53)     3:43.36 (28.66)
        4:11.85 (28.49)     4:39.38 (27.53)                                        
 60 Murphy, Sean P            15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:40.62    4:39.40 NCSA   
                  25.22       52.72 (27.50)     1:20.60 (27.88)     1:48.76 (28.16)
        2:17.01 (28.25)     2:45.61 (28.60)     3:14.09 (28.48)     3:42.76 (28.67)
        4:11.54 (28.78)     4:39.40 (27.86)                                        
 61 Farley, Scott S           14 Unattached-CA        4:09.67L   4:39.46 NCSA   
                  24.96       52.40 (27.44)     1:20.42 (28.02)     1:48.83 (28.41)
        2:16.62 (27.79)     2:44.80 (28.18)     3:13.35 (28.55)     3:42.01 (28.66)
        4:10.97 (28.96)     4:39.46 (28.49)                                        
 62 Kent, JZ Z                16 El Dorado Aquati-AZ  4:39.30    4:39.92        
                  25.54       52.87 (27.33)     1:20.70 (27.83)     1:49.17 (28.47)
        2:17.58 (28.41)     2:45.77 (28.19)     3:14.32 (28.55)     3:43.10 (28.78)
        4:11.76 (28.66)     4:39.92 (28.16)                                        
 63 Gsell, Andrew D           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:43.04    4:39.95        
                  25.89       53.67 (27.78)     1:21.80 (28.13)     1:50.11 (28.31)
        2:18.75 (28.64)     2:47.05 (28.30)     3:15.77 (28.72)     3:44.75 (28.98)
        4:12.64 (27.89)     4:39.95 (27.31)                                        
 64 Reall, C.J. R             16 Team Orlando Swi-FL  4:40.61    4:40.45        
                  25.17       52.79 (27.62)     1:20.90 (28.11)     1:49.56 (28.66)
        2:18.03 (28.47)     2:46.56 (28.53)     3:15.52 (28.96)     3:44.23 (28.71)
        4:12.83 (28.60)     4:40.45 (27.62)                                        
 65 Perrot, Hunter G          17 Arlington Aquati-PV  4:43.64    4:40.65        
                  25.61       53.01 (27.40)     1:20.88 (27.87)     1:49.17 (28.29)
        2:17.74 (28.57)     2:46.47 (28.73)     3:15.28 (28.81)     3:44.51 (29.23)
        4:13.01 (28.50)     4:40.65 (27.64)                                        
 66 Stephens, Thomas S        15 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:44.14    4:40.80        
                  25.59       53.04 (27.45)     1:21.35 (28.31)     1:49.65 (28.30)
        2:17.95 (28.30)     2:46.77 (28.82)     3:15.53 (28.76)     3:44.49 (28.96)
        4:12.97 (28.48)     4:40.80 (27.83)                                        
 67 Hinshaw, Adam J           14 Una Pasa-PC          4:40.01    4:40.83        
                  25.80       53.42 (27.62)     1:21.60 (28.18)     1:49.99 (28.39)
        2:18.69 (28.70)     2:47.25 (28.56)     3:15.90 (28.65)     3:44.87 (28.97)
        4:13.46 (28.59)     4:40.83 (27.37)                                        
 68 Vredeveld, Nathan A       16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  4:36.58    4:40.90        
                  25.44       53.11 (27.67)     1:21.07 (27.96)     1:49.69 (28.62)
        2:18.23 (28.54)     2:47.03 (28.80)     3:15.93 (28.90)     3:44.55 (28.62)
        4:13.12 (28.57)     4:40.90 (27.78)                                        
 69 Sanders, Michael R        16 New Wave Swim Te-NC  4:39.71    4:41.22        
                  25.47       52.79 (27.32)     1:20.62 (27.83)     1:49.01 (28.39)
        2:17.38 (28.37)     2:46.16 (28.78)     3:15.03 (28.87)     3:43.93 (28.90)
        4:12.98 (29.05)     4:41.22 (28.24)                                        
 70 Muller, Andrew N          18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  4:36.25    4:41.39        
                  24.83       52.01 (27.18)     1:19.84 (27.83)     1:48.04 (28.20)
        2:16.54 (28.50)     2:45.24 (28.70)     3:14.05 (28.81)     3:43.19 (29.14)
        4:12.54 (29.35)     4:41.39 (28.85)                                        
 71 Bell, Jason C             18 Premier Aquatics-GU  4:41.39    4:41.79        
                  25.61       53.02 (27.41)     1:21.04 (28.02)     1:49.42 (28.38)
        2:18.04 (28.62)     2:46.63 (28.59)     3:15.42 (28.79)     3:44.71 (29.29)
        4:13.59 (28.88)     4:41.79 (28.20)                                        
 72 Groome, Eegan T           15 First Colony Swi-GU  4:31.71    4:41.98        
                  24.98       52.09 (27.11)     1:20.25 (28.16)     1:48.99 (28.74)
        2:17.55 (28.56)     2:46.09 (28.54)     3:14.38 (28.29)     3:43.91 (29.53)
        4:13.39 (29.48)     4:41.98 (28.59)                                        
 73 Trowbridge, Nick R        16 Una Pasa-PC          4:37.54    4:42.07        
                  24.50       51.53 (27.03)     1:19.52 (27.99)     1:48.70 (29.18)
        2:17.81 (29.11)     2:46.94 (29.13)     3:15.84 (28.90)     3:44.38 (28.54)
        4:13.77 (29.39)     4:42.07 (28.30)                                        
 74 Baudoin, Nico C           17 Southwest Aquati-VA  4:42.13    4:42.56        
                  25.31       53.16 (27.85)     1:21.20 (28.04)     1:49.63 (28.43)
        2:18.31 (28.68)     2:46.99 (28.68)     3:16.09 (29.10)     3:45.41 (29.32)
        4:14.29 (28.88)     4:42.56 (28.27)                                        
 75 Hartmeier, Paul R         15 Bend Swim Club-OR    4:42.93    4:42.71        
                  26.21       54.50 (28.29)     1:23.06 (28.56)     1:51.65 (28.59)
        2:20.10 (28.45)     2:48.40 (28.30)     3:16.68 (28.28)     3:45.45 (28.77)
        4:14.24 (28.79)     4:42.71 (28.47)                                        
 76 Litz, Justin T            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:38.97    4:42.90        
                  24.60       51.52 (26.92)     1:19.42 (27.90)     1:47.82 (28.40)
        2:16.62 (28.80)     2:45.55 (28.93)     3:14.80 (29.25)     3:44.40 (29.60)
        4:13.82 (29.42)     4:42.90 (29.08)                                        
 77 Stodter, Casey J          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:36.98    4:43.13        
                  25.08       52.43 (27.35)     1:20.57 (28.14)     1:48.75 (28.18)
        2:17.53 (28.78)     2:46.73 (29.20)     3:15.87 (29.14)     3:45.28 (29.41)
        4:14.78 (29.50)     4:43.13 (28.35)                                        
 78 Goodwillie, James G       17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:43.42    4:43.36        
                  25.52       53.18 (27.66)     1:21.13 (27.95)     1:49.50 (28.37)
        2:17.66 (28.16)     2:46.08 (28.42)     3:15.15 (29.07)     3:44.59 (29.44)
        4:14.08 (29.49)     4:43.36 (29.28)                                        
 79 Veale, Thomas M           14 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  4:41.01    4:43.40        
                  25.67       53.45 (27.78)     1:21.56 (28.11)     1:50.03 (28.47)
        2:18.69 (28.66)     2:47.65 (28.96)     3:16.97 (29.32)     3:46.06 (29.09)
        4:15.21 (29.15)     4:43.40 (28.19)                                        
 80 Vogel, Joe D              16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:44.13    4:43.74        
                  25.82       53.04 (27.22)     1:20.97 (27.93)     1:49.58 (28.61)
        2:18.44 (28.86)     2:47.64 (29.20)     3:16.92 (29.28)     3:46.31 (29.39)
        4:15.72 (29.41)     4:43.74 (28.02)                                        
 81 Plapp, Byron J            18 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:39.86    4:43.90        
                  25.32       52.73 (27.41)     1:20.54 (27.81)     1:49.13 (28.59)
        2:17.56 (28.43)     2:46.29 (28.73)     3:15.32 (29.03)     3:45.10 (29.78)
        4:14.78 (29.68)     4:43.90 (29.12)                                        
 82 Brigman, Ryan M           17 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:37.86    4:44.19        
                  25.09       52.30 (27.21)     1:20.43 (28.13)     1:49.13 (28.70)
        2:17.97 (28.84)     2:47.18 (29.21)     3:16.68 (29.50)     3:46.25 (29.57)
        4:15.91 (29.66)     4:44.19 (28.28)                                        
 83 Martinez, Luke T          17 Academy Bullets-IL   4:34.46    4:44.38        
                  25.08       52.49 (27.41)     1:20.77 (28.28)     1:49.63 (28.86)
        2:18.59 (28.96)     2:48.24 (29.65)     3:17.19 (28.95)     3:45.97 (28.78)
        4:15.37 (29.40)     4:44.38 (29.01)                                        
 84 Hansen, Ryan W            16 Lake Country Swi-WI  4:35.26    4:44.80        
                  24.41       51.50 (27.09)     1:20.35 (28.85)     1:49.14 (28.79)
        2:17.96 (28.82)     2:47.31 (29.35)     3:16.59 (29.28)     3:46.47 (29.88)
        4:16.42 (29.95)     4:44.80 (28.38)                                        
 85 Harmon, Alex W            17 Southern Crescen-GA  4:39.50    4:45.70        
                  26.02       54.06 (28.04)     1:22.54 (28.48)     1:51.24 (28.70)
        2:20.11 (28.87)     2:48.94 (28.83)     3:17.83 (28.89)     3:47.26 (29.43)
        4:16.67 (29.41)     4:45.70 (29.03)                                        
 86 Levalley, Trevor L        17 Mighty Marlins S-PN  4:41.34    4:46.92        
                  25.45       53.33 (27.88)     1:22.02 (28.69)     1:51.00 (28.98)
        2:20.39 (29.39)     2:49.80 (29.41)     3:19.42 (29.62)     3:48.90 (29.48)
        4:18.37 (29.47)     4:46.92 (28.55)                                        
 87 Crockett, Drew R          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:41.45    4:47.17        
                  25.85       53.80 (27.95)     1:22.37 (28.57)     1:51.67 (29.30)
        2:21.08 (29.41)     2:50.93 (29.85)     3:20.13 (29.20)     3:49.48 (29.35)
        4:19.28 (29.80)     4:47.17 (27.89)                                        
 88 Sellars, Kevin A          18 Unattached           4:41.57    4:47.24        
                  25.57       53.44 (27.87)     1:21.78 (28.34)     1:50.42 (28.64)
        2:19.19 (28.77)     2:48.26 (29.07)     3:18.07 (29.81)     3:48.28 (30.21)
        4:18.23 (29.95)     4:47.24 (29.01)                                        
 89 Novakoff, Andrew S        17 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  4:33.47    4:48.02        
                  25.45       53.39 (27.94)     1:22.05 (28.66)     1:51.55 (29.50)
        2:21.50 (29.95)     2:51.73 (30.23)     3:21.76 (30.03)     3:50.21 (28.45)
        4:19.87 (29.66)     4:48.02 (28.15)                                        
 90 Weber, Mason D            17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  4:44.56    4:48.24        
                  25.05       52.64 (27.59)     1:21.15 (28.51)     1:50.10 (28.95)
        2:19.42 (29.32)     2:49.11 (29.69)     3:18.70 (29.59)     3:48.78 (30.08)
        4:18.87 (30.09)     4:48.24 (29.37)                                        
 91 Stringfield, Jake E       16 Smokey Mountain-NC   4:14.65L   4:48.39        
                  25.81       53.96 (28.15)     1:22.49 (28.53)     1:51.18 (28.69)
        2:20.55 (29.37)     2:50.27 (29.72)     3:20.25 (29.98)     3:50.42 (30.17)
        4:20.58 (30.16)     4:48.39 (27.81)                                        
 92 Losch, Nathan E           16 Bend Swim Club-OR    4:42.84    4:48.64        
                  26.00       54.01 (28.01)     1:22.61 (28.60)     1:51.98 (29.37)
        2:21.66 (29.68)     2:50.85 (29.19)     3:20.22 (29.37)     3:50.13 (29.91)
        4:19.84 (29.71)     4:48.64 (28.80)                                        
 93 Gaston, James O           18 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:32.41    4:48.77        
                  25.09       52.95 (27.86)     1:21.91 (28.96)     1:51.32 (29.41)
        2:20.62 (29.30)     2:50.21 (29.59)     3:18.69 (28.48)     3:48.92 (30.23)
        4:19.31 (30.39)     4:48.77 (29.46)                                        
 94 Martin, Michael J         17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:40.39    4:48.83        
                  25.94       53.83 (27.89)     1:22.57 (28.74)     1:51.83 (29.26)
        2:21.25 (29.42)     2:50.56 (29.31)     3:20.34 (29.78)     3:50.01 (29.67)
        4:19.77 (29.76)     4:48.83 (29.06)                                        
 95 Mukri, Patrick R          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:42.76    4:49.41        
                  25.36       52.78 (27.42)     1:20.97 (28.19)     1:49.79 (28.82)
        2:18.98 (29.19)     2:48.59 (29.61)     3:18.65 (30.06)     3:48.87 (30.22)
        4:19.51 (30.64)     4:49.41 (29.90)                                        
 95 Oh, Jun                   14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:43.86    4:49.41        
                  25.28       52.36 (27.08)     1:20.47 (28.11)     1:49.46 (28.99)
        2:18.68 (29.22)     2:48.18 (29.50)     3:18.06 (29.88)     3:48.59 (30.53)
        4:19.32 (30.73)     4:49.41 (30.09)                                        
 97 Boutwell, Michael L       18 Winchester Swim-VA   4:39.33    4:50.82        
                  25.63       53.52 (27.89)     1:22.21 (28.69)     1:51.32 (29.11)
        2:20.89 (29.57)     2:51.04 (30.15)     3:21.37 (30.33)     3:51.53 (30.16)
        4:21.41 (29.88)     4:50.82 (29.41)                                        
 98 Radtke, Tommy A           18 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  4:42.99    4:50.95        
                  25.42       53.53 (28.11)     1:22.32 (28.79)     1:51.64 (29.32)
        2:21.20 (29.56)     2:51.14 (29.94)     3:21.23 (30.09)     3:51.47 (30.24)
        4:21.51 (30.04)     4:50.95 (29.44)                                        
 99 Thurston, Dan C           17 Club Wolverine-MI    4:37.18    4:51.65        
                  25.83       53.85 (28.02)     1:22.34 (28.49)     1:51.39 (29.05)
        2:20.83 (29.44)     2:50.25 (29.42)     3:20.37 (30.12)     3:51.20 (30.83)
        4:21.70 (30.50)     4:51.65 (29.95)                                        
100 Kerns, Spencer A          16 City of Mobile S-SE  4:43.90    4:52.18        
                  25.91       53.85 (27.94)     1:22.09 (28.24)     1:50.92 (28.83)
        2:19.98 (29.06)     2:50.04 (30.06)     3:20.47 (30.43)     3:51.16 (30.69)
        4:21.79 (30.63)     4:52.18 (30.39)                                        
101 Roth, Bj C                18 St Charles Swim-IL   4:44.09    4:56.52        
                  25.92       54.28 (28.36)     1:24.07 (29.79)     1:55.84 (31.77)
        2:26.49 (30.65)     2:56.55 (30.06)     3:26.59 (30.04)     3:56.78 (30.19)
        4:26.74 (29.96)     4:56.52 (29.78)                                        
 -- Cerra, Nicholas           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:42.45         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Ringquist, Austin P       15 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  4:44.14         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Sheranek, Tom I           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:42.67        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Walker, Donnie J          16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  4:38.01         NS        
 -- Raymond, Jeff C           18 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  4:27.60         NS        
 -- Dominski, Michael D       17 New Trier Swim C-IL  4:33.70         NS        
 -- French, Nathan A          17 Pack Swim Team o-NI  4:35.89         NS        
 -- Hommel, Robert A          15 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:36.65        SCR        
 -- Stratton, Mike B          17 David Douglas Sw-OR  4:40.52        SCR        
 -- Stewart, Sean P           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:33.15        SCR        
 -- Shedron, Tyler R          18 Excel Aquatics-SE    4:33.32        SCR        
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   9:05.10        2005 Scott Spansail - Irvine Nova               
                9:28.69  JRS
                9:39.79  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  9:39.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hitchcock, Brent S        18 Dayton Raiders-OH    9:08.09    9:00.42 JRS    
                  25.19       52.13 (26.94)     1:19.12 (26.99)     1:46.16 (27.04)
        2:13.32 (27.16)     2:40.35 (27.03)     3:07.40 (27.05)     3:34.58 (27.18)
        4:01.84 (27.26)     4:28.95 (27.11)     4:56.13 (27.18)     5:23.55 (27.42)
        5:51.12 (27.57)     6:18.41 (27.29)     6:45.90 (27.49)     7:13.48 (27.58)
        7:40.79 (27.31)     8:08.21 (27.42)     8:34.98 (26.77)     9:00.42 (25.44)
  2 Barber, Matt D            16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  9:24.97    9:04.57 JRS    
                  24.79       51.42 (26.63)     1:18.68 (27.26)     1:46.15 (27.47)
        2:13.89 (27.74)     2:41.72 (27.83)     3:09.46 (27.74)     3:37.08 (27.62)
        4:04.50 (27.42)     4:31.74 (27.24)     4:58.84 (27.10)     5:26.11 (27.27)
        5:53.52 (27.41)     6:20.98 (27.46)     6:48.64 (27.66)     7:16.11 (27.47)
        7:43.66 (27.55)     8:10.86 (27.20)     8:38.02 (27.16)     9:04.57 (26.55)
  3 Groome, Eegan T           15 First Colony Swi-GU  9:23.37    9:07.12 JRS    
                  24.93       51.97 (27.04)     1:19.26 (27.29)     1:46.77 (27.51)
        2:14.27 (27.50)     2:41.58 (27.31)     3:09.02 (27.44)     3:36.58 (27.56)
        4:04.05 (27.47)     4:31.87 (27.82)     4:59.69 (27.82)     5:27.58 (27.89)
        5:54.56 (26.98)     6:22.10 (27.54)     6:49.68 (27.58)     7:17.22 (27.54)
        7:44.93 (27.71)     8:12.49 (27.56)     8:40.28 (27.79)     9:07.12 (26.84)
  4 McBroom, Michael J        16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  9:21.30    9:09.90 JRS    
                  24.58       51.50 (26.92)     1:19.32 (27.82)     1:46.93 (27.61)
        2:14.48 (27.55)     2:42.07 (27.59)     3:09.56 (27.49)     3:37.22 (27.66)
        4:04.99 (27.77)     4:32.52 (27.53)     5:00.38 (27.86)     5:28.13 (27.75)
        5:55.76 (27.63)     6:23.67 (27.91)     6:51.66 (27.99)     7:19.47 (27.81)
        7:47.43 (27.96)     8:15.49 (28.06)     8:43.36 (27.87)     9:09.90 (26.54)
  5 Hinshaw, Ben S            16 Una Pasa-PC          9:28.60    9:12.12 JRS    
                  24.52       50.70 (26.18)     1:17.56 (26.86)     1:44.76 (27.20)
        2:12.05 (27.29)     2:39.58 (27.53)     3:07.17 (27.59)     3:35.08 (27.91)
        4:03.00 (27.92)     4:31.28 (28.28)     4:59.63 (28.35)     5:27.99 (28.36)
        5:56.17 (28.18)     6:24.55 (28.38)     6:53.00 (28.45)     7:21.27 (28.27)
        7:49.65 (28.38)     8:17.97 (28.32)     8:46.10 (28.13)     9:12.12 (26.02)
  6 Trowbridge, Nick R        16 Una Pasa-PC          9:30.87    9:12.88 JRS    
                  24.52       51.70 (27.18)     1:19.24 (27.54)     1:46.67 (27.43)
        2:14.33 (27.66)     2:41.90 (27.57)     3:09.64 (27.74)     3:37.43 (27.79)
        4:05.13 (27.70)     4:33.10 (27.97)     5:00.00 (26.90)     5:27.94 (27.94)
        5:55.80 (27.86)     6:24.15 (28.35)     6:52.80 (28.65)     7:21.79 (28.99)
        7:50.46 (28.67)     8:19.09 (28.63)     8:46.36 (27.27)     9:12.88 (26.52)
  7 Heinrich, Colin M         18 Nova of Virginia-VA  9:22.39    9:14.37 JRS    
                  24.40       51.09 (26.69)     1:18.44 (27.35)     1:46.25 (27.81)
        2:14.02 (27.77)     2:41.79 (27.77)     3:09.64 (27.85)     3:37.74 (28.10)
        4:05.70 (27.96)     4:33.46 (27.76)     5:01.50 (28.04)     5:29.40 (27.90)
        5:57.76 (28.36)     6:26.16 (28.40)     6:54.49 (28.33)     7:22.69 (28.20)
        7:50.78 (28.09)     8:18.76 (27.98)     8:46.87 (28.11)     9:14.37 (27.50)
  8 Lane, Sean M              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:20.03    9:15.11 JRS    
                  25.36       52.70 (27.34)     1:20.15 (27.45)     1:47.42 (27.27)
        2:15.12 (27.70)     2:42.68 (27.56)     3:10.83 (28.15)     3:38.38 (27.55)
        4:06.11 (27.73)     4:34.24 (28.13)     5:02.30 (28.06)     5:30.44 (28.14)
        5:58.66 (28.22)     6:26.79 (28.13)     6:55.44 (28.65)     7:23.62 (28.18)
        7:51.66 (28.04)     8:19.78 (28.12)     8:48.04 (28.26)     9:15.11 (27.07)
  9 D'Innocenzo, Nick J       17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  9:20.81    9:17.16 JRS    
                  24.38       50.92 (26.54)     1:18.04 (27.12)     1:45.57 (27.53)
        2:13.47 (27.90)     2:40.93 (27.46)     3:09.10 (28.17)     3:37.01 (27.91)
        4:04.60 (27.59)     4:32.59 (27.99)     5:00.97 (28.38)     5:29.16 (28.19)
        5:57.16 (28.00)     6:25.87 (28.71)     6:54.49 (28.62)     7:23.25 (28.76)
        7:51.71 (28.46)     8:20.07 (28.36)     8:49.43 (29.36)     9:17.16 (27.73)
 10 Bonse, Julian G           17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  9:32.59    9:17.62 JRS    
                  24.91       52.35 (27.44)     1:20.24 (27.89)     1:48.38 (28.14)
        2:16.53 (28.15)     2:44.77 (28.24)     3:12.83 (28.06)     3:41.18 (28.35)
        4:09.39 (28.21)     4:37.51 (28.12)     5:05.47 (27.96)     5:33.59 (28.12)
        6:01.50 (27.91)     6:29.89 (28.39)     6:58.30 (28.41)     7:26.86 (28.56)
        7:55.18 (28.32)     8:23.36 (28.18)     8:50.92 (27.56)     9:17.62 (26.70)
 11 Vagts, Justin W           17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  9:25.34    9:17.67 JRS    
                  24.72       51.31 (26.59)     1:18.47 (27.16)     1:46.14 (27.67)
        2:14.08 (27.94)     2:41.93 (27.85)     3:10.12 (28.19)     3:38.27 (28.15)
        4:06.57 (28.30)     4:34.77 (28.20)     5:02.83 (28.06)     5:31.26 (28.43)
        5:59.54 (28.28)     6:27.99 (28.45)     6:56.64 (28.65)     7:24.88 (28.24)
        7:53.25 (28.37)     8:21.71 (28.46)     8:50.07 (28.36)     9:17.67 (27.60)
 12 Honsa, Bryant J           16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  8:32.22L   9:17.70 JRS    
                  25.16       52.46 (27.30)     1:20.56 (28.10)     1:48.56 (28.00)
        2:17.09 (28.53)     2:45.13 (28.04)     3:13.30 (28.17)     3:41.93 (28.63)
        4:10.44 (28.51)     4:38.59 (28.15)     5:07.05 (28.46)     5:35.38 (28.33)
        6:03.34 (27.96)     6:31.32 (27.98)     6:59.47 (28.15)     7:27.65 (28.18)
        7:55.75 (28.10)     8:23.69 (27.94)     8:51.16 (27.47)     9:17.70 (26.54)
 13 Pottieger, Brad T         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:34.98    9:20.68 JRS    
                  24.73       51.82 (27.09)     1:19.73 (27.91)     1:47.84 (28.11)
        2:16.25 (28.41)     2:44.47 (28.22)     3:12.90 (28.43)     3:41.49 (28.59)
        4:09.73 (28.24)     4:38.33 (28.60)     5:06.94 (28.61)     5:35.55 (28.61)
        6:04.43 (28.88)     6:32.94 (28.51)     7:01.57 (28.63)     7:30.09 (28.52)
        7:58.39 (28.30)     8:26.43 (28.04)     8:54.39 (27.96)     9:20.68 (26.29)
 14 Pryor, Michael P          17 Greenwood Memori-NE  9:26.78    9:21.31 JRS    
                  24.93       51.80 (26.87)     1:19.26 (27.46)     1:46.81 (27.55)
        2:14.66 (27.85)     2:42.62 (27.96)     3:10.72 (28.10)     3:38.93 (28.21)
        4:07.33 (28.40)     4:35.94 (28.61)     5:04.44 (28.50)     5:33.19 (28.75)
        6:02.06 (28.87)     6:31.00 (28.94)     6:59.98 (28.98)     7:28.82 (28.84)
        7:57.62 (28.80)     8:26.34 (28.72)     8:54.70 (28.36)     9:21.31 (26.61)
 15 Ross, Brooks R            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  9:31.19    9:21.46 JRS    
                  25.40       52.73 (27.33)     1:20.56 (27.83)     1:48.58 (28.02)
        2:16.78 (28.20)     2:45.08 (28.30)     3:13.45 (28.37)     3:41.79 (28.34)
        4:10.14 (28.35)     4:38.40 (28.26)     5:06.67 (28.27)     5:35.24 (28.57)
        6:03.76 (28.52)     6:32.25 (28.49)     7:00.85 (28.60)     7:29.25 (28.40)
        7:57.84 (28.59)     8:26.24 (28.40)     8:54.42 (28.18)     9:21.46 (27.04)
 16 Uncur, Bryan D            18 Tidewater Aquati-VA  9:30.03    9:21.56 JRS    
                  25.24       52.66 (27.42)     1:20.69 (28.03)     1:49.13 (28.44)
        2:17.31 (28.18)     2:45.57 (28.26)     3:14.03 (28.46)     3:42.42 (28.39)
        4:11.06 (28.64)     4:39.60 (28.54)     5:07.88 (28.28)     5:36.16 (28.28)
        6:04.97 (28.81)     6:33.58 (28.61)     7:02.24 (28.66)     7:30.39 (28.15)
        7:58.44 (28.05)     8:26.58 (28.14)     8:54.62 (28.04)     9:21.56 (26.94)
 17 Stewart-Bates, Ian B      17 Solon Stars Swim-LE  9:37.53    9:24.96 JRS    
                  25.41       53.11 (27.70)     1:21.36 (28.25)     1:49.34 (27.98)
        2:17.53 (28.19)     2:45.81 (28.28)     3:14.16 (28.35)     3:42.59 (28.43)
        4:11.17 (28.58)     4:39.80 (28.63)     5:08.41 (28.61)     5:37.15 (28.74)
        6:05.83 (28.68)     6:34.59 (28.76)     7:03.42 (28.83)     7:32.27 (28.85)
        8:00.95 (28.68)     8:29.66 (28.71)     8:57.41 (27.75)     9:24.96 (27.55)
 18 Murphy, Sean P            15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  9:40.67    9:25.00 JRS    
                  25.22       53.15 (27.93)     1:21.53 (28.38)     1:49.85 (28.32)
        2:17.99 (28.14)     2:46.43 (28.44)     3:14.94 (28.51)     3:43.47 (28.53)
        4:11.97 (28.50)     4:40.47 (28.50)     5:09.04 (28.57)     5:37.28 (28.24)
        6:05.90 (28.62)     6:34.40 (28.50)     7:03.13 (28.73)     7:31.92 (28.79)
        8:00.58 (28.66)     8:29.37 (28.79)     8:57.58 (28.21)     9:25.00 (27.42)
 19 Johnson, Nicholaus E      15 Unattached           9:30.91    9:25.36 JRS    
                  25.23       52.82 (27.59)     1:20.59 (27.77)     1:48.96 (28.37)
        2:17.17 (28.21)     2:45.57 (28.40)     3:14.09 (28.52)     3:42.35 (28.26)
        4:11.11 (28.76)     4:39.61 (28.50)     5:08.30 (28.69)     5:37.13 (28.83)
        6:06.06 (28.93)     6:34.74 (28.68)     7:03.54 (28.80)     7:32.20 (28.66)
        8:00.57 (28.37)     8:29.25 (28.68)     8:57.81 (28.56)     9:25.36 (27.55)
 20 Thomas, Matt C            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:35.14    9:25.92 JRS    
                  25.43       52.96 (27.53)     1:20.91 (27.95)     1:49.05 (28.14)
        2:17.33 (28.28)     2:45.45 (28.12)     3:14.07 (28.62)     3:42.70 (28.63)
        4:11.24 (28.54)     4:39.64 (28.40)     5:07.83 (28.19)     5:36.40 (28.57)
        6:05.18 (28.78)     6:34.04 (28.86)     7:02.69 (28.65)     7:31.47 (28.78)
        8:00.48 (29.01)     8:29.51 (29.03)     8:57.91 (28.40)     9:25.92 (28.01)
 21 Lutterbein, Alex M        17 Nova of Virginia-VA  9:37.78    9:26.51 JRS    
                  24.88       52.04 (27.16)     1:19.48 (27.44)     1:47.32 (27.84)
        2:15.29 (27.97)     2:43.70 (28.41)     3:12.41 (28.71)     3:40.91 (28.50)
        4:09.85 (28.94)     4:38.79 (28.94)     5:08.01 (29.22)     5:37.25 (29.24)
        6:06.50 (29.25)     6:35.35 (28.85)     7:04.23 (28.88)     7:33.36 (29.13)
        8:02.20 (28.84)     8:30.51 (28.31)     8:59.12 (28.61)     9:26.51 (27.39)
 22 Miller, Daniel K          16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  9:39.41    9:26.89 JRS    
                  24.64       51.90 (27.26)     1:19.75 (27.85)     1:48.12 (28.37)
        2:16.50 (28.38)     2:44.95 (28.45)     3:13.78 (28.83)     3:42.59 (28.81)
        4:11.30 (28.71)     4:39.99 (28.69)     5:09.24 (29.25)     5:38.40 (29.16)
        6:07.61 (29.21)     6:36.80 (29.19)     7:05.19 (28.39)     7:33.86 (28.67)
        8:02.71 (28.85)     8:31.39 (28.68)     8:59.60 (28.21)     9:26.89 (27.29)
 23 Carder, Matt J            16 Tide-VA              9:33.36    9:27.71 JRS    
                  25.43       53.17 (27.74)     1:21.32 (28.15)     1:49.78 (28.46)
        2:18.42 (28.64)     2:47.22 (28.80)     3:15.80 (28.58)     3:44.49 (28.69)
        4:13.03 (28.54)     4:41.66 (28.63)     5:10.38 (28.72)     5:39.22 (28.84)
        6:07.89 (28.67)     6:36.65 (28.76)     7:05.65 (29.00)     7:34.58 (28.93)
        8:03.37 (28.79)     8:31.95 (28.58)     9:00.26 (28.31)     9:27.71 (27.45)
 24 Stearns, Wes T            16 Clearwater Aquat-FL  9:28.69    9:28.13 JRS    
                  25.02       51.92 (26.90)     1:19.44 (27.52)     1:47.72 (28.28)
        2:16.22 (28.50)     2:44.76 (28.54)     3:13.13 (28.37)     3:41.79 (28.66)
        4:10.48 (28.69)     4:39.44 (28.96)     5:08.47 (29.03)     5:37.49 (29.02)
        6:06.60 (29.11)     6:35.56 (28.96)     7:04.60 (29.04)     7:33.20 (28.60)
        8:02.06 (28.86)     8:31.17 (29.11)     9:00.22 (29.05)     9:28.13 (27.91)
 25 Hinshaw, Ryan M           18 Unat Pacific-PC      9:37.23    9:28.78 NCSA   
                  25.28       52.63 (27.35)     1:20.09 (27.46)     1:47.85 (27.76)
        2:15.58 (27.73)     2:43.72 (28.14)     3:12.07 (28.35)     3:40.64 (28.57)
        4:09.51 (28.87)     4:38.36 (28.85)     5:07.50 (29.14)     5:36.35 (28.85)
        6:05.81 (29.46)     6:34.80 (28.99)     7:04.31 (29.51)     7:33.56 (29.25)
        8:02.92 (29.36)     8:31.83 (28.91)     9:00.92 (29.09)     9:28.78 (27.86)
 26 Schnittker, John I        18 Machine Aquatics-PV  9:29.80    9:28.93 NCSA   
                  24.36       51.62 (27.26)     1:19.84 (28.22)     1:48.56 (28.72)
        2:17.37 (28.81)     2:46.42 (29.05)     3:15.24 (28.82)     3:44.70 (29.46)
        4:13.51 (28.81)     4:42.53 (29.02)     5:11.61 (29.08)     5:40.58 (28.97)
        6:09.16 (28.58)     6:37.92 (28.76)     7:06.65 (28.73)     7:35.36 (28.71)
        8:04.29 (28.93)     8:33.24 (28.95)     9:01.86 (28.62)     9:28.93 (27.07)
 27 Phillips, Bradley D       15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:38.65    9:29.10 NCSA   
                  25.70       53.33 (27.63)     1:21.30 (27.97)     1:49.46 (28.16)
        2:17.67 (28.21)     2:46.16 (28.49)     3:14.42 (28.26)     3:43.19 (28.77)
        4:11.98 (28.79)     4:41.01 (29.03)     5:09.79 (28.78)     5:38.74 (28.95)
        6:07.94 (29.20)     6:36.88 (28.94)     7:05.91 (29.03)     7:35.20 (29.29)
        8:04.22 (29.02)     8:33.12 (28.90)     9:01.69 (28.57)     9:29.10 (27.41)
 28 Noble, Evan M             16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  9:44.28    9:29.11 NCSA   
                  25.51       53.68 (28.17)     1:22.12 (28.44)     1:50.26 (28.14)
        2:18.90 (28.64)     2:47.59 (28.69)     3:16.10 (28.51)     3:44.61 (28.51)
        4:13.58 (28.97)     4:42.50 (28.92)     5:11.23 (28.73)     5:39.64 (28.41)
        6:08.81 (29.17)     6:37.77 (28.96)     7:06.39 (28.62)     7:34.91 (28.52)
        8:03.38 (28.47)     8:32.21 (28.83)     9:01.15 (28.94)     9:29.11 (27.96)
 29 Salvatierra, Ian E        16 Boulder City Hen-CA  9:34.41    9:30.10 NCSA   
                  25.53       53.23 (27.70)     1:21.78 (28.55)     1:50.30 (28.52)
        2:18.93 (28.63)     2:47.70 (28.77)     3:16.53 (28.83)     3:45.28 (28.75)
        4:14.17 (28.89)     4:43.12 (28.95)     5:11.97 (28.85)     5:40.66 (28.69)
        6:09.58 (28.92)     6:38.11 (28.53)     7:07.04 (28.93)     7:35.80 (28.76)
        8:04.51 (28.71)     8:33.67 (29.16)     9:02.22 (28.55)     9:30.10 (27.88)
 30 Grijalva, Mark I          18 Aquastar-GU          9:35.75    9:30.13 NCSA   
                  25.04       52.33 (27.29)     1:20.04 (27.71)     1:48.08 (28.04)
        2:16.27 (28.19)     2:44.43 (28.16)     3:13.01 (28.58)     3:41.98 (28.97)
        4:10.92 (28.94)     4:39.62 (28.70)     5:08.43 (28.81)     5:37.68 (29.25)
        6:06.94 (29.26)     6:36.01 (29.07)     7:05.20 (29.19)     7:34.26 (29.06)
        8:03.79 (29.53)     8:33.22 (29.43)     9:02.88 (29.66)     9:30.13 (27.25)
 31 Grothe, Zane G            15 Boulder City Hen-CA  9:14.29    9:30.55 NCSA   
                  25.30       52.37 (27.07)     1:19.92 (27.55)     1:47.69 (27.77)
        2:15.92 (28.23)     2:44.36 (28.44)     3:13.60 (29.24)     3:43.12 (29.52)
        4:11.89 (28.77)     4:41.56 (29.67)     5:10.49 (28.93)     5:39.60 (29.11)
        6:09.09 (29.49)     6:38.27 (29.18)     7:07.42 (29.15)     7:36.49 (29.07)
        8:05.52 (29.03)     8:34.05 (28.53)     9:02.73 (28.68)     9:30.55 (27.82)
 32 Yano, Rikiya              17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  9:08.00    9:31.22 NCSA   
                  24.61       52.16 (27.55)     1:20.33 (28.17)     1:49.04 (28.71)
        2:17.66 (28.62)     2:46.38 (28.72)     3:15.35 (28.97)     3:44.39 (29.04)
        4:13.25 (28.86)     4:42.04 (28.79)     5:11.21 (29.17)     5:40.34 (29.13)
        6:09.39 (29.05)     6:38.45 (29.06)     7:07.25 (28.80)     7:36.29 (29.04)
        8:05.27 (28.98)     8:34.22 (28.95)     9:03.26 (29.04)     9:31.22 (27.96)
 33 Matranga, Riley J         15 Unattached           9:42.39    9:31.32 NCSA   
                  26.15       54.34 (28.19)     1:22.92 (28.58)     1:51.73 (28.81)
        2:20.56 (28.83)     2:49.17 (28.61)     3:17.87 (28.70)     3:46.54 (28.67)
        4:15.49 (28.95)     4:44.28 (28.79)     5:12.95 (28.67)     5:41.96 (29.01)
        6:11.00 (29.04)     6:39.75 (28.75)     7:08.11 (28.36)     7:36.94 (28.83)
        8:05.94 (29.00)     8:34.84 (28.90)     9:03.72 (28.88)     9:31.32 (27.60)
 34 Littlefield, Ryan A       17 First Colony Swi-GU  8:38.41L   9:31.65 NCSA   
                  26.77       55.50 (28.73)     1:24.43 (28.93)     1:53.59 (29.16)
        2:22.02 (28.43)     2:50.91 (28.89)     3:19.52 (28.61)     3:48.43 (28.91)
        4:17.35 (28.92)     4:46.12 (28.77)     5:14.78 (28.66)     5:43.70 (28.92)
        6:12.23 (28.53)     6:41.19 (28.96)     7:10.06 (28.87)     7:39.09 (29.03)
        8:07.79 (28.70)     8:36.45 (28.66)     9:04.92 (28.47)     9:31.65 (26.73)
 35 Farley, Scott S           14 Unattached-CA        8:39.14L   9:31.97 NCSA   
                  25.33       52.88 (27.55)     1:20.90 (28.02)     1:49.25 (28.35)
        2:17.89 (28.64)     2:46.34 (28.45)     3:14.58 (28.24)     3:43.23 (28.65)
        4:11.78 (28.55)     4:40.94 (29.16)     5:10.11 (29.17)     5:39.26 (29.15)
        6:08.33 (29.07)     6:37.70 (29.37)     7:07.16 (29.46)     7:36.05 (28.89)
        8:05.41 (29.36)     8:34.59 (29.18)     9:03.77 (29.18)     9:31.97 (28.20)
 36 Veale, Thomas M           14 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  9:33.13    9:32.07 NCSA   
                  25.69       53.65 (27.96)     1:22.15 (28.50)     1:50.58 (28.43)
        2:19.09 (28.51)     2:47.88 (28.79)     3:16.82 (28.94)     3:45.51 (28.69)
        4:14.43 (28.92)     4:43.06 (28.63)     5:11.68 (28.62)     5:40.86 (29.18)
        6:09.82 (28.96)     6:38.88 (29.06)     7:08.12 (29.24)     7:36.79 (28.67)
        8:06.26 (29.47)     8:35.63 (29.37)     9:04.00 (28.37)     9:32.07 (28.07)
 37 Spina, Alex M             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:34.53    9:32.10 NCSA   
                  26.43       54.55 (28.12)     1:22.85 (28.30)     1:51.45 (28.60)
        2:20.24 (28.79)     2:49.04 (28.80)     3:17.93 (28.89)     3:46.68 (28.75)
        4:15.58 (28.90)     4:44.58 (29.00)     5:13.35 (28.77)     5:42.33 (28.98)
        6:11.11 (28.78)     6:40.17 (29.06)     7:09.05 (28.88)     7:37.75 (28.70)
        8:06.43 (28.68)     8:35.24 (28.81)     9:03.93 (28.69)     9:32.10 (28.17)
 38 Vivadelli, Jh H           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  9:33.44    9:32.24 NCSA   
                  25.07       52.76 (27.69)     1:20.96 (28.20)     1:49.56 (28.60)
        2:18.22 (28.66)     2:46.77 (28.55)     3:15.44 (28.67)     3:44.43 (28.99)
        4:13.32 (28.89)     4:42.39 (29.07)     5:11.56 (29.17)     5:40.57 (29.01)
        6:09.79 (29.22)     6:38.82 (29.03)     7:08.09 (29.27)     7:37.46 (29.37)
        8:06.43 (28.97)     8:35.32 (28.89)     9:04.37 (29.05)     9:32.24 (27.87)
 39 Hinshaw, Adam J           14 Una Pasa-PC          9:33.57    9:32.71 NCSA   
                  25.98       54.05 (28.07)     1:22.47 (28.42)     1:51.06 (28.59)
        2:19.91 (28.85)     2:48.76 (28.85)     3:17.46 (28.70)     3:46.34 (28.88)
        4:15.29 (28.95)     4:44.07 (28.78)     5:12.90 (28.83)     5:41.72 (28.82)
        6:10.48 (28.76)     6:39.62 (29.14)     7:08.88 (29.26)     7:38.14 (29.26)
        8:07.30 (29.16)     8:36.55 (29.25)     9:05.17 (28.62)     9:32.71 (27.54)
 40 Bailey, Jonathan D        17 Nova of Virginia-VA  9:27.85    9:33.58 NCSA   
                  25.29       52.37 (27.08)     1:20.09 (27.72)     1:48.02 (27.93)
        2:16.32 (28.30)     2:45.33 (29.01)     3:14.19 (28.86)     3:43.21 (29.02)
        4:12.48 (29.27)     4:41.70 (29.22)     5:10.91 (29.21)     5:40.44 (29.53)
        6:09.62 (29.18)     6:39.12 (29.50)     7:08.69 (29.57)     7:38.11 (29.42)
        8:07.63 (29.52)     8:36.81 (29.18)     9:05.96 (29.15)     9:33.58 (27.62)
 41 Perrot, Hunter G          17 Arlington Aquati-PV  9:38.52    9:33.94 NCSA   
                  25.73       53.52 (27.79)     1:21.85 (28.33)     1:50.40 (28.55)
        2:19.04 (28.64)     2:47.75 (28.71)     3:16.21 (28.46)     3:45.21 (29.00)
        4:14.20 (28.99)     4:43.31 (29.11)     5:12.35 (29.04)     5:41.38 (29.03)
        6:10.68 (29.30)     6:40.04 (29.36)     7:09.20 (29.16)     7:38.72 (29.52)
        8:07.87 (29.15)     8:36.79 (28.92)     9:05.90 (29.11)     9:33.94 (28.04)
 42 Stodter, Casey J          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:43.94    9:34.07 NCSA   
                  25.92       54.38 (28.46)     1:22.98 (28.60)     1:51.38 (28.40)
        2:19.83 (28.45)     2:48.33 (28.50)     3:17.07 (28.74)     3:45.75 (28.68)
        4:14.69 (28.94)     4:43.37 (28.68)     5:12.30 (28.93)     5:41.45 (29.15)
        6:10.76 (29.31)     6:40.32 (29.56)     7:09.90 (29.58)     7:39.21 (29.31)
        8:08.46 (29.25)     8:37.53 (29.07)     9:06.35 (28.82)     9:34.07 (27.72)
 43 Hansen, Ryan W            16 Lake Country Swi-WI  9:44.54    9:34.25 NCSA   
                  25.60       53.94 (28.34)     1:22.82 (28.88)     1:51.45 (28.63)
        2:20.47 (29.02)     2:48.82 (28.35)     3:17.50 (28.68)     3:46.82 (29.32)
        4:16.35 (29.53)     4:46.02 (29.67)     5:14.98 (28.96)     5:44.38 (29.40)
        6:13.91 (29.53)     6:43.41 (29.50)     7:12.10 (28.69)     7:41.03 (28.93)
        8:10.75 (29.72)     8:39.22 (28.47)     9:07.70 (28.48)     9:34.25 (26.55)
 44 Wolf, Dylan M             14 Desert Storm Swi-CA  9:41.16    9:34.62 NCSA   
                  25.56       53.62 (28.06)     1:21.89 (28.27)     1:50.34 (28.45)
        2:19.07 (28.73)     2:47.90 (28.83)     3:16.90 (29.00)     3:45.96 (29.06)
        4:14.93 (28.97)     4:44.23 (29.30)     5:13.51 (29.28)     5:42.51 (29.00)
        6:11.79 (29.28)     6:40.87 (29.08)     7:10.00 (29.13)     7:39.24 (29.24)
        8:08.48 (29.24)     8:37.69 (29.21)     9:06.56 (28.87)     9:34.62 (28.06)
 44 Melesh, Charlie S         15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  9:28.64    9:34.62 NCSA   
                  25.32       52.57 (27.25)     1:20.68 (28.11)     1:48.96 (28.28)
        2:17.55 (28.59)     2:46.05 (28.50)     3:14.87 (28.82)     3:44.02 (29.15)
        4:13.17 (29.15)     4:42.06 (28.89)     5:11.20 (29.14)     5:40.39 (29.19)
        6:09.57 (29.18)     6:38.92 (29.35)     7:08.44 (29.52)     7:38.00 (29.56)
        8:07.56 (29.56)     8:37.00 (29.44)     9:06.47 (29.47)     9:34.62 (28.15)
 46 Brigman, Ryan M           17 Boulder City Hen-CA  9:35.21    9:35.66 NCSA   
                  25.61       53.45 (27.84)     1:21.70 (28.25)     1:50.50 (28.80)
        2:19.75 (29.25)     2:48.46 (28.71)     3:17.73 (29.27)     3:47.10 (29.37)
        4:16.52 (29.42)     4:46.13 (29.61)     5:15.64 (29.51)     5:45.20 (29.56)
        6:14.60 (29.40)     6:43.90 (29.30)     7:13.15 (29.25)     7:41.99 (28.84)
        8:11.04 (29.05)     8:39.89 (28.85)     9:08.38 (28.49)     9:35.66 (27.28)
 47 Hartmeier, Paul R         15 Bend Swim Club-OR    9:43.15    9:35.74 NCSA   
                  26.65       55.28 (28.63)     1:24.05 (28.77)     1:53.07 (29.02)
        2:21.94 (28.87)     2:50.76 (28.82)     3:19.68 (28.92)     3:48.54 (28.86)
        4:17.88 (29.34)     4:47.19 (29.31)     5:15.76 (28.57)     5:44.40 (28.64)
        6:13.41 (29.01)     6:42.26 (28.85)     7:11.49 (29.23)     7:40.39 (28.90)
        8:09.00 (28.61)     8:37.90 (28.90)     9:07.07 (29.17)     9:35.74 (28.67)
 48 Kekacs, Steven M          14 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  9:44.14    9:35.86 NCSA   
                  26.43       55.37 (28.94)     1:24.48 (29.11)     1:53.58 (29.10)
        2:22.68 (29.10)     2:51.69 (29.01)     3:20.89 (29.20)     3:50.20 (29.31)
        4:19.06 (28.86)     4:47.83 (28.77)     5:16.59 (28.76)     5:45.55 (28.96)
        6:14.46 (28.91)     6:43.39 (28.93)     7:12.28 (28.89)     7:41.16 (28.88)
        8:10.00 (28.84)     8:39.07 (29.07)     9:07.76 (28.69)     9:35.86 (28.10)
 49 Vredeveld, Nathan A       16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  9:36.19    9:37.42 NCSA   
                  25.33       53.14 (27.81)     1:21.46 (28.32)     1:50.42 (28.96)
        2:19.50 (29.08)     2:48.92 (29.42)     3:17.96 (29.04)     3:47.05 (29.09)
        4:16.49 (29.44)     4:45.70 (29.21)     5:14.76 (29.06)     5:43.96 (29.20)
        6:13.62 (29.66)     6:43.04 (29.42)     7:12.23 (29.19)     7:41.10 (28.87)
        8:10.36 (29.26)     8:39.84 (29.48)     9:09.31 (29.47)     9:37.42 (28.11)
 50 Sheahen, Michael D        17 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  9:45.77    9:37.46 NCSA   
                  25.38       53.34 (27.96)     1:21.76 (28.42)     1:50.62 (28.86)
        2:19.49 (28.87)     2:48.56 (29.07)     3:17.56 (29.00)     3:46.51 (28.95)
        4:15.84 (29.33)     4:45.11 (29.27)     5:14.77 (29.66)     5:44.35 (29.58)
        6:13.99 (29.64)     6:43.51 (29.52)     7:13.01 (29.50)     7:42.70 (29.69)
        8:12.36 (29.66)     8:42.01 (29.65)     9:10.85 (28.84)     9:37.46 (26.61)
 51 Blackwood, Timmy T        17 Nova of Virginia-VA  9:48.57    9:37.91 NCSA   
                  26.10       54.22 (28.12)     1:22.65 (28.43)     1:51.55 (28.90)
        2:20.87 (29.32)     2:49.83 (28.96)     3:18.62 (28.79)     3:47.67 (29.05)
        4:16.64 (28.97)     4:45.67 (29.03)     5:15.02 (29.35)     5:44.17 (29.15)
        6:13.20 (29.03)     6:42.31 (29.11)     7:11.84 (29.53)     7:41.26 (29.42)
        8:11.03 (29.77)     8:40.44 (29.41)     9:09.61 (29.17)     9:37.91 (28.30)
 52 Aceino, Alexander M       16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  9:45.46    9:38.05 NCSA   
                  25.74       54.20 (28.46)     1:22.92 (28.72)     1:51.82 (28.90)
        2:20.54 (28.72)     2:49.36 (28.82)     3:18.43 (29.07)     3:47.43 (29.00)
        4:16.79 (29.36)     4:46.03 (29.24)     5:14.54 (28.51)     5:43.77 (29.23)
        6:13.12 (29.35)     6:42.67 (29.55)     7:12.18 (29.51)     7:41.17 (28.99)
        8:11.04 (29.87)     8:40.57 (29.53)     9:09.67 (29.10)     9:38.05 (28.38)
 53 Gaston, James O           18 Bolles School Sh-FL  9:30.28    9:39.77 NCSA   
                  25.33       53.22 (27.89)     1:21.20 (27.98)     1:49.63 (28.43)
        2:18.44 (28.81)     2:47.29 (28.85)     3:16.05 (28.76)     3:44.81 (28.76)
        4:14.45 (29.64)     4:43.95 (29.50)     5:13.74 (29.79)     5:43.43 (29.69)
        6:12.98 (29.55)     6:42.46 (29.48)     7:12.11 (29.65)     7:42.25 (30.14)
        8:11.45 (29.20)     8:41.27 (29.82)     9:11.19 (29.92)     9:39.77 (28.58)
 54 Litz, Justin T            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  9:35.80    9:39.85        
                  25.30       52.88 (27.58)     1:21.32 (28.44)     1:50.00 (28.68)
        2:19.05 (29.05)     2:48.11 (29.06)     3:17.29 (29.18)     3:46.54 (29.25)
        4:16.17 (29.63)     4:45.71 (29.54)     5:15.32 (29.61)     5:44.71 (29.39)
        6:14.12 (29.41)     6:43.94 (29.82)     7:13.59 (29.65)     7:43.45 (29.86)
        8:12.94 (29.49)     8:42.35 (29.41)     9:11.66 (29.31)     9:39.85 (28.19)
 55 Anderson, Mike P          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:38.43    9:40.41        
                  25.94       54.04 (28.10)     1:22.41 (28.37)     1:50.98 (28.57)
        2:19.51 (28.53)     2:48.52 (29.01)     3:17.90 (29.38)     3:46.59 (28.69)
        4:16.14 (29.55)     4:45.84 (29.70)     5:15.28 (29.44)     5:45.18 (29.90)
        6:15.10 (29.92)     6:44.43 (29.33)     7:14.07 (29.64)     7:43.58 (29.51)
        8:12.95 (29.37)     8:42.46 (29.51)     9:11.92 (29.46)     9:40.41 (28.49)
 56 Bolgan, Charles F         16 Una Gcat-GA          9:39.36    9:40.43        
                  26.61       55.61 (29.00)     1:25.09 (29.48)     1:54.76 (29.67)
        2:23.77 (29.01)     2:53.25 (29.48)     3:22.63 (29.38)     3:52.36 (29.73)
        4:21.65 (29.29)     4:51.29 (29.64)     5:20.62 (29.33)     5:50.03 (29.41)
        6:19.50 (29.47)     6:49.00 (29.50)     7:18.03 (29.03)     7:47.15 (29.12)
        8:16.07 (28.92)     8:44.79 (28.72)     9:13.56 (28.77)     9:40.43 (26.87)
 57 Windler, Andrew J         17 Team Suffolk-MR      9:39.19    9:40.68        
                  26.11       54.23 (28.12)     1:23.02 (28.79)     1:52.11 (29.09)
        2:21.26 (29.15)     2:50.36 (29.10)     3:19.75 (29.39)     3:49.04 (29.29)
        4:18.34 (29.30)     4:47.63 (29.29)     5:16.84 (29.21)     5:46.30 (29.46)
        6:15.53 (29.23)     6:44.66 (29.13)     7:14.07 (29.41)     7:43.29 (29.22)
        8:12.79 (29.50)     8:42.07 (29.28)     9:11.77 (29.70)     9:40.68 (28.91)
 58 Garbarino, Michael V      16 New Wave Swim Te-NC  9:34.98    9:41.02        
                  26.00       53.87 (27.87)     1:22.24 (28.37)     1:50.70 (28.46)
        2:19.09 (28.39)     2:47.77 (28.68)     3:16.89 (29.12)     3:46.10 (29.21)
        4:15.44 (29.34)     4:45.07 (29.63)     5:14.32 (29.25)     5:43.70 (29.38)
        6:13.64 (29.94)     6:43.12 (29.48)     7:12.87 (29.75)     7:42.80 (29.93)
        8:12.73 (29.93)     8:42.95 (30.22)     9:12.41 (29.46)     9:41.02 (28.61)
 59 Sanders, Michael R        16 New Wave Swim Te-NC  9:38.06    9:41.98        
                  25.63       53.50 (27.87)     1:21.71 (28.21)     1:50.49 (28.78)
        2:19.29 (28.80)     2:48.04 (28.75)     3:16.85 (28.81)     3:46.28 (29.43)
        4:15.72 (29.44)     4:44.99 (29.27)     5:14.30 (29.31)     5:44.08 (29.78)
        6:13.87 (29.79)     6:43.63 (29.76)     7:13.65 (30.02)     7:43.71 (30.06)
        8:13.59 (29.88)     8:43.23 (29.64)     9:13.15 (29.92)     9:41.98 (28.83)
 60 Baudoin, Nico C           17 Southwest Aquati-VA  9:46.59    9:42.74        
                  25.60       53.73 (28.13)     1:22.21 (28.48)     1:51.20 (28.99)
        2:20.46 (29.26)     2:49.61 (29.15)     3:19.13 (29.52)     3:48.80 (29.67)
        4:18.69 (29.89)     4:48.47 (29.78)     5:18.05 (29.58)     5:47.89 (29.84)
        6:17.43 (29.54)     6:47.47 (30.04)     7:17.27 (29.80)     7:46.89 (29.62)
        8:16.38 (29.49)     8:45.86 (29.48)     9:14.88 (29.02)     9:42.74 (27.86)
 61 Oh, Jun                   14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  9:35.59    9:43.46        
                  26.19       54.48 (28.29)     1:22.98 (28.50)     1:51.65 (28.67)
        2:20.90 (29.25)     2:49.86 (28.96)     3:18.63 (28.77)     3:47.84 (29.21)
        4:17.36 (29.52)     4:46.59 (29.23)     5:16.26 (29.67)     5:45.77 (29.51)
        6:15.32 (29.55)     6:44.78 (29.46)     7:14.67 (29.89)     7:44.64 (29.97)
        8:14.50 (29.86)     8:44.30 (29.80)     9:14.42 (30.12)     9:43.46 (29.04)
 62 Vogel, Joe D              16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  9:31.67    9:44.20        
                  26.25       54.88 (28.63)     1:23.47 (28.59)     1:52.57 (29.10)
        2:21.58 (29.01)     2:50.94 (29.36)     3:20.09 (29.15)     3:49.36 (29.27)
        4:18.57 (29.21)     4:47.84 (29.27)     5:17.50 (29.66)     5:47.13 (29.63)
        6:16.67 (29.54)     6:46.23 (29.56)     7:15.95 (29.72)     7:46.10 (30.15)
        8:15.80 (29.70)     8:45.85 (30.05)     9:15.32 (29.47)     9:44.20 (28.88)
 63 Mukri, Patrick R          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:36.06    9:45.02        
                  25.57       52.64 (27.07)     1:20.85 (28.21)     1:49.57 (28.72)
        2:18.57 (29.00)     2:47.69 (29.12)     3:17.11 (29.42)     3:46.36 (29.25)
        4:15.82 (29.46)     4:45.38 (29.56)     5:15.07 (29.69)     5:44.77 (29.70)
        6:14.73 (29.96)     6:44.64 (29.91)     7:14.69 (30.05)     7:44.62 (29.93)
        8:14.64 (30.02)     8:44.67 (30.03)     9:14.91 (30.24)     9:45.02 (30.11)
 64 Brynnel, Adrian J         16 El Dorado Aquati-AZ  8:46.48L   9:45.46        
                  27.19       56.09 (28.90)     1:25.66 (29.57)     1:55.07 (29.41)
        2:24.15 (29.08)     2:53.50 (29.35)     3:23.00 (29.50)     3:52.76 (29.76)
        4:21.70 (28.94)     4:51.31 (29.61)     5:20.89 (29.58)     5:49.97 (29.08)
        6:19.42 (29.45)     6:48.67 (29.25)     7:18.02 (29.35)     7:47.71 (29.69)
        8:17.23 (29.52)     8:46.62 (29.39)     9:16.21 (29.59)     9:45.46 (29.25)
 65 Martin, Michael J         17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  9:39.30    9:49.77        
                  26.16       54.45 (28.29)     1:23.47 (29.02)     1:53.08 (29.61)
        2:22.15 (29.07)     2:51.53 (29.38)     3:21.40 (29.87)     3:51.26 (29.86)
        4:20.94 (29.68)     4:50.65 (29.71)     5:20.55 (29.90)     5:50.52 (29.97)
        6:20.59 (30.07)     6:50.66 (30.07)     7:20.41 (29.75)     7:50.45 (30.04)
        8:20.65 (30.20)     8:50.83 (30.18)     9:20.80 (29.97)     9:49.77 (28.97)
 66 Dutton, Cole C            17 Myrtle Beach Swi-SC  9:45.66    9:50.08        
                  25.41       53.35 (27.94)     1:21.93 (28.58)     1:50.93 (29.00)
        2:20.18 (29.25)     2:49.13 (28.95)     3:18.62 (29.49)     3:48.42 (29.80)
        4:18.47 (30.05)     4:48.11 (29.64)     5:18.06 (29.95)     5:48.34 (30.28)
        6:18.40 (30.06)     6:48.14 (29.74)     7:18.37 (30.23)     7:48.87 (30.50)
        8:19.31 (30.44)     8:49.95 (30.64)     9:20.45 (30.50)     9:50.08 (29.63)
 67 McVeigh, Kyle F           16 Bolles School Sh-FL  9:36.96    9:50.70        
                  26.22       54.33 (28.11)     1:23.13 (28.80)     1:52.44 (29.31)
        2:21.78 (29.34)     2:51.15 (29.37)     3:21.15 (30.00)     3:50.71 (29.56)
        4:20.54 (29.83)     4:50.63 (30.09)     5:20.76 (30.13)     5:51.20 (30.44)
        6:21.13 (29.93)     6:51.41 (30.28)     7:21.77 (30.36)     7:51.72 (29.95)
        8:21.99 (30.27)     8:52.36 (30.37)     9:21.63 (29.27)     9:50.70 (29.07)
 68 Plapp, Byron J            18 Bolles School Sh-FL  9:38.29    9:51.31        
                  25.33       53.31 (27.98)     1:22.07 (28.76)     1:51.21 (29.14)
        2:20.36 (29.15)     2:49.82 (29.46)     3:19.11 (29.29)     3:48.76 (29.65)
        4:19.01 (30.25)     4:49.11 (30.10)     5:18.82 (29.71)     5:48.85 (30.03)
        6:19.32 (30.47)     6:49.91 (30.59)     7:20.31 (30.40)     7:50.39 (30.08)
        8:20.82 (30.43)     8:51.27 (30.45)     9:21.59 (30.32)     9:51.31 (29.72)
 69 Losch, Nathan E           16 Bend Swim Club-OR    9:41.00    9:54.38        
                  25.99       54.25 (28.26)     1:23.19 (28.94)     1:52.83 (29.64)
        2:22.53 (29.70)     2:52.33 (29.80)     3:22.34 (30.01)     3:52.13 (29.79)
        4:22.11 (29.98)     4:52.29 (30.18)     5:21.81 (29.52)     5:51.81 (30.00)
        6:22.47 (30.66)     6:53.11 (30.64)     7:23.50 (30.39)     7:53.96 (30.46)
        8:24.54 (30.58)     8:55.20 (30.66)     9:25.26 (30.06)     9:54.38 (29.12)
 70 Kerns, Spencer A          16 City of Mobile S-SE  9:44.57    9:54.61        
                  26.14       54.51 (28.37)     1:23.48 (28.97)     1:52.54 (29.06)
        2:21.74 (29.20)     2:50.88 (29.14)     3:19.99 (29.11)     3:49.57 (29.58)
        4:19.57 (30.00)     4:49.56 (29.99)     5:19.56 (30.00)     5:49.93 (30.37)
        6:20.57 (30.64)     6:51.24 (30.67)     7:22.00 (30.76)     7:52.72 (30.72)
        8:23.23 (30.51)     8:53.80 (30.57)     9:24.40 (30.60)     9:54.61 (30.21)
 71 French, Nathan A          17 Pack Swim Team o-NI  9:30.00    9:58.34        
                  25.43       53.34 (27.91)     1:22.00 (28.66)     1:51.16 (29.16)
        2:21.08 (29.92)     2:51.46 (30.38)     3:21.50 (30.04)     3:52.01 (30.51)
        4:21.76 (29.75)     4:51.70 (29.94)     5:22.75 (31.05)     5:54.05 (31.30)
        6:24.57 (30.52)     6:55.27 (30.70)     7:26.46 (31.19)     7:57.55 (31.09)
        8:28.78 (31.23)     8:59.65 (30.87)     9:29.76 (30.11)     9:58.34 (28.58)
 -- Stanton, Colin T          17 Aqua Hoya Swim C-PV  9:44.74         NS        
 -- McCarty, Bill A           18 Unattached-WI        9:38.29        SCR        
 -- Martinez, Luke T          17 Academy Bullets-IL   9:39.12        SCR        
 -- Carroll, Stephen T        17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  9:36.54        SCR        
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       15:53.59  OLYT
       16:41.69  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  16:41.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McBroom, Michael J        16 The Woodlands Sw-GU 15:45.65L  15:43.87 OLYT   
                  28.19       59.33 (31.14)     1:30.95 (31.62)     2:02.58 (31.63)
        2:25.37 (22.79)     3:05.42 (40.05)     3:37.14 (31.72)     4:08.78 (31.64)
        4:40.69 (31.91)     5:12.02 (31.33)     5:43.90 (31.88)     6:15.73 (31.83)
        6:47.38 (31.65)     7:18.94 (31.56)     7:50.75 (31.81)     8:22.52 (31.77)
        8:54.25 (31.73)     9:25.98 (31.73)     9:57.71 (31.73)    10:29.40 (31.69)
       11:01.29 (31.89)    11:32.82 (31.53)    12:04.47 (31.65)    12:36.15 (31.68)
       13:08.07 (31.92)    13:39.72 (31.65)    14:11.26 (31.54)    14:42.86 (31.60)
       15:14.21 (31.35)    15:43.87 (29.66)                                        
  2 Hitchcock, Brent S        18 Dayton Raiders-OH   16:20.33L  15:48.87 OLYT   
                  29.33     1:01.08 (31.75)     1:33.13 (32.05)     2:05.39 (32.26)
        2:37.41 (32.02)     3:09.32 (31.91)     3:40.81 (31.49)     4:12.69 (31.88)
        4:43.95 (31.26)     5:16.01 (32.06)     5:47.76 (31.75)     6:19.70 (31.94)
        6:51.49 (31.79)     7:23.41 (31.92)     7:55.58 (32.17)     8:27.60 (32.02)
        8:58.90 (31.30)     9:30.50 (31.60)    10:02.21 (31.71)    10:34.23 (32.02)
       11:06.08 (31.85)    11:38.23 (32.15)    12:10.08 (31.85)    12:42.02 (31.94)
       13:13.85 (31.83)    13:45.49 (31.64)    14:17.04 (31.55)    14:48.61 (31.57)
       15:19.49 (30.88)    15:48.87 (29.38)                                        
  3 Grothe, Zane G            15 Boulder City Hen-CA 16:02.58L  16:00.00 NCSA   
                  29.11     1:00.20 (31.09)     1:31.82 (31.62)     2:04.14 (32.32)
        2:36.13 (31.99)     3:08.31 (32.18)     3:40.77 (32.46)     4:13.05 (32.28)
        4:45.53 (32.48)     5:17.75 (32.22)     5:49.93 (32.18)     6:22.25 (32.32)
        6:54.40 (32.15)     7:26.62 (32.22)     7:58.66 (32.04)     8:30.73 (32.07)
        9:02.90 (32.17)     9:35.32 (32.42)    10:07.34 (32.02)    10:39.36 (32.02)
       11:11.21 (31.85)    11:43.32 (32.11)    12:15.44 (32.12)    12:47.42 (31.98)
       13:19.84 (32.42)    13:52.36 (32.52)    14:24.59 (32.23)    14:56.72 (32.13)
       15:28.85 (32.13)    16:00.00 (31.15)                                        
  4 Lane, Sean M              17 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:00.29L  16:01.25 NCSA   
                  29.17     1:00.77 (31.60)     1:32.50 (31.73)     2:04.64 (32.14)
        2:36.82 (32.18)     3:08.67 (31.85)     3:40.64 (31.97)     4:12.72 (32.08)
        4:44.91 (32.19)     5:17.10 (32.19)     5:49.76 (32.66)     6:21.68 (31.92)
        6:54.27 (32.59)     7:26.33 (32.06)     7:58.61 (32.28)     8:31.17 (32.56)
        9:03.42 (32.25)     9:35.65 (32.23)    10:08.40 (32.75)    10:40.56 (32.16)
       11:12.60 (32.04)    11:44.71 (32.11)    12:17.19 (32.48)    12:49.34 (32.15)
       13:21.55 (32.21)    13:53.92 (32.37)    14:25.91 (31.99)    14:58.31 (32.40)
       15:30.83 (32.52)    16:01.25 (30.42)                                        
  5 Hinshaw, Ben S            16 Una Pasa-PC         16:00.56L  16:01.62 NCSA   
                  28.79       59.79 (31.00)     1:31.81 (32.02)     2:03.71 (31.90)
        2:35.94 (32.23)     3:08.00 (32.06)     3:40.35 (32.35)     4:12.42 (32.07)
        4:44.77 (32.35)     5:17.18 (32.41)     5:49.53 (32.35)     6:21.67 (32.14)
        6:54.16 (32.49)     7:26.65 (32.49)     7:59.05 (32.40)     8:31.33 (32.28)
        9:03.73 (32.40)     9:36.04 (32.31)    10:08.39 (32.35)    10:40.81 (32.42)
       11:13.41 (32.60)    11:45.80 (32.39)    12:18.56 (32.76)    12:50.74 (32.18)
       13:23.22 (32.48)    13:55.40 (32.18)    14:21.74 (26.34)    15:00.33 (38.59)
       15:24.45 (24.12)    16:01.62 (37.17)                                        
  6 Barber, Matt D            16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU 16:27.80L  16:02.28 NCSA   
                  29.11     1:01.05 (31.94)     1:33.04 (31.99)     2:05.35 (32.31)
        2:37.49 (32.14)     3:09.80 (32.31)     3:41.75 (31.95)     4:14.16 (32.41)
        4:46.57 (32.41)     5:19.03 (32.46)     5:51.28 (32.25)     6:23.46 (32.18)
        6:55.64 (32.18)     7:27.92 (32.28)     7:59.95 (32.03)     8:32.06 (32.11)
        9:04.02 (31.96)     9:36.21 (32.19)    10:08.20 (31.99)    10:40.32 (32.12)
       11:12.19 (31.87)    11:44.55 (32.36)    12:17.31 (32.76)    12:49.80 (32.49)
       13:21.94 (32.14)    13:54.93 (32.99)    14:26.73 (31.80)    14:59.05 (32.32)
       15:31.13 (32.08)    16:02.28 (31.15)                                        
  7 Bonse, Julian G           17 Irvine Novaquati-CA 15:58.03   16:06.52 NCSA   
                  29.56     1:01.54 (31.98)     1:33.89 (32.35)     2:06.03 (32.14)
        2:38.73 (32.70)     3:11.16 (32.43)     3:43.79 (32.63)     4:16.27 (32.48)
        4:48.85 (32.58)     5:21.06 (32.21)     5:53.51 (32.45)     6:25.74 (32.23)
        6:58.39 (32.65)     7:30.60 (32.21)     8:02.96 (32.36)     8:34.75 (31.79)
        9:07.23 (32.48)     9:39.64 (32.41)    10:12.39 (32.75)    10:44.73 (32.34)
       11:17.50 (32.77)    11:49.99 (32.49)    12:22.83 (32.84)    12:55.48 (32.65)
       13:28.51 (33.03)    14:00.86 (32.35)    14:33.39 (32.53)    15:05.50 (32.11)
       15:37.48 (31.98)    16:06.52 (29.04)                                        
  8 Groome, Eegan T           15 First Colony Swi-GU 15:47.19L  16:09.09 NCSA   
                  28.19       59.68 (31.49)     1:31.25 (31.57)     2:03.27 (32.02)
        2:34.88 (31.61)     3:06.91 (32.03)     3:38.98 (32.07)     4:11.14 (32.16)
        4:43.41 (32.27)     5:15.75 (32.34)     5:47.76 (32.01)     6:20.51 (32.75)
        6:52.80 (32.29)     7:25.27 (32.47)     7:57.85 (32.58)     8:30.43 (32.58)
        9:02.85 (32.42)     9:35.30 (32.45)    10:07.69 (32.39)    10:40.45 (32.76)
       11:13.13 (32.68)    11:45.66 (32.53)    12:18.57 (32.91)    12:51.33 (32.76)
       13:24.64 (33.31)    13:56.95 (32.31)    14:30.67 (33.72)    15:03.95 (33.28)
       15:36.98 (33.03)    16:09.09 (32.11)                                        
  9 Ross, Brooks R            17 Nova of Virginia-VA 16:21.42L  16:09.64 NCSA   
                  28.74       59.59 (30.85)     1:31.35 (31.76)     2:03.51 (32.16)
        2:35.45 (31.94)     3:07.69 (32.24)     3:39.95 (32.26)     4:12.24 (32.29)
        4:38.02 (25.78)     5:16.17 (38.15)     5:32.90 (16.73)                    
            5:48.71 ( )     6:21.17 (32.46)     6:53.76 (32.59)     7:26.37 (32.61)
        7:59.08 (32.71)     8:31.89 (32.81)     9:04.52 (32.63)     9:37.62 (33.10)
       10:10.41 (32.79)    10:43.25 (32.84)    11:09.10 (25.85)    11:49.23 (40.13)
       12:22.11 (32.88)    12:54.96 (32.85)    13:28.07 (33.11)    14:00.71 (32.64)
       14:33.59 (32.88)  16:09.64 (1:36.05)                                        
 10 Heinrich, Colin M         18 Nova of Virginia-VA 16:18.90L  16:11.96 NCSA   
                  28.87     1:00.54 (31.67)     1:32.44 (31.90)     2:05.08 (32.64)
        2:37.31 (32.23)     3:09.92 (32.61)     3:42.12 (32.20)     4:15.03 (32.91)
        4:47.49 (32.46)     5:20.57 (33.08)     5:53.29 (32.72)     6:26.47 (33.18)
        6:59.12 (32.65)     7:32.24 (33.12)     8:04.98 (32.74)     8:38.15 (33.17)
        9:10.79 (32.64)     9:43.59 (32.80)    10:16.35 (32.76)    10:49.31 (32.96)
       11:22.01 (32.70)    11:55.31 (33.30)    12:27.65 (32.34)    12:59.87 (32.22)
       13:31.62 (31.75)    14:04.13 (32.51)    14:36.11 (31.98)    15:08.56 (32.45)
       15:40.52 (31.96)    16:11.96 (31.44)                                        
 11 Sollom-Brotherton, Galen  17 Unattached          15:45.50   16:16.04 NCSA   
                  29.12     1:00.75 (31.63)     1:33.20 (32.45)     2:05.33 (32.13)
        2:38.24 (32.91)     3:10.51 (32.27)     3:43.53 (33.02)     4:15.81 (32.28)
        4:48.41 (32.60)     5:20.89 (32.48)     5:53.92 (33.03)     6:26.77 (32.85)
        7:00.06 (33.29)     7:32.63 (32.57)     8:06.02 (33.39)     8:38.60 (32.58)
        9:11.95 (33.35)     9:44.75 (32.80)    10:17.85 (33.10)    10:50.88 (33.03)
       11:24.33 (33.45)    11:57.30 (32.97)    12:30.85 (33.55)    13:03.76 (32.91)
       13:36.03 (32.27)    14:08.44 (32.41)    14:41.40 (32.96)    15:14.09 (32.69)
       15:46.49 (32.40)    16:16.04 (29.55)                                        
 12 Jessell, John J           17 Broward Aquatics-FG 16:02.41   16:17.16 NCSA   
                  29.98     1:01.93 (31.95)     1:34.24 (32.31)     2:06.78 (32.54)
        2:39.51 (32.73)     3:12.04 (32.53)     3:44.59 (32.55)     4:17.50 (32.91)
        4:50.33 (32.83)     5:23.34 (33.01)     5:56.23 (32.89)     6:28.95 (32.72)
        7:02.07 (33.12)     7:34.98 (32.91)     8:07.96 (32.98)     8:40.58 (32.62)
        9:13.42 (32.84)     9:46.31 (32.89)    10:19.36 (33.05)    10:52.13 (32.77)
       11:24.86 (32.73)    11:57.97 (33.11)    12:30.81 (32.84)    13:03.77 (32.96)
       13:36.62 (32.85)    14:09.45 (32.83)    14:42.14 (32.69)    15:14.75 (32.61)
       15:46.34 (31.59)    16:17.16 (30.82)                                        
 13 Hinshaw, Ryan M           18 Unat Pacific-PC     15:49.89   16:17.41 NCSA   
                  29.77     1:01.81 (32.04)     1:34.09 (32.28)     2:06.37 (32.28)
        2:38.88 (32.51)     3:11.20 (32.32)     3:43.72 (32.52)     4:16.06 (32.34)
        4:48.62 (32.56)     5:21.44 (32.82)     5:54.00 (32.56)     6:26.63 (32.63)
        6:59.19 (32.56)     7:31.86 (32.67)     8:04.73 (32.87)     8:37.46 (32.73)
        9:09.96 (32.50)     9:42.74 (32.78)    10:15.81 (33.07)    10:48.85 (33.04)
       11:22.33 (33.48)    11:55.18 (32.85)    12:28.47 (33.29)    13:01.64 (33.17)
       13:34.43 (32.79)    14:07.90 (33.47)    14:40.69 (32.79)    15:13.66 (32.97)
       15:45.86 (32.20)    16:17.41 (31.55)                                        
 14 Derlath, Jonathan H       16 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:19.88L  16:17.77 NCSA   
                  29.44     1:01.49 (32.05)     1:33.71 (32.22)     2:06.10 (32.39)
        2:38.66 (32.56)     3:11.10 (32.44)     3:43.77 (32.67)     4:16.08 (32.31)
        4:48.65 (32.57)     5:21.35 (32.70)     5:54.25 (32.90)     6:26.81 (32.56)
        6:59.73 (32.92)     7:32.35 (32.62)     8:05.29 (32.94)     8:38.01 (32.72)
        9:10.93 (32.92)     9:43.63 (32.70)    10:16.50 (32.87)    10:49.36 (32.86)
       11:22.27 (32.91)    11:55.22 (32.95)    12:28.50 (33.28)    13:01.48 (32.98)
       13:34.80 (33.32)    14:07.65 (32.85)    14:40.70 (33.05)    15:13.61 (32.91)
       15:46.35 (32.74)    16:17.77 (31.42)                                        
 15 Bailey, Jonathan D        17 Nova of Virginia-VA 16:24.85L  16:18.11 NCSA   
                  29.13     1:00.20 (31.07)     1:31.64 (31.44)     2:03.32 (31.68)
        2:29.35 (26.03)     3:07.46 (38.11)     3:39.87 (32.41)     4:12.17 (32.30)
        4:30.88 (18.71)     5:17.18 (46.30)     5:47.59 (30.41)     6:22.35 (34.76)
        6:55.62 (33.27)     7:28.35 (32.73)     8:01.62 (33.27)     8:34.32 (32.70)
        9:08.00 (33.68)     9:40.61 (32.61)    10:14.12 (33.51)    10:46.96 (32.84)
       11:20.72 (33.76)    11:53.42 (32.70)    12:27.26 (33.84)    13:00.39 (33.13)
       13:34.01 (33.62)    14:06.91 (32.90)    14:40.43 (33.52)    15:13.28 (32.85)
       15:46.47 (33.19)    16:18.11 (31.64)                                        
 16 Pryor, Michael P          17 Greenwood Memori-NE 16:13.43L  16:22.31 NCSA   
                  29.10     1:00.40 (31.30)     1:32.45 (32.05)     2:04.57 (32.12)
        2:37.10 (32.53)     3:09.41 (32.31)     3:42.18 (32.77)     4:14.95 (32.77)
        4:48.10 (33.15)     5:21.31 (33.21)     5:54.70 (33.39)     6:28.06 (33.36)
        7:01.21 (33.15)     7:34.27 (33.06)     8:07.36 (33.09)     8:40.58 (33.22)
        9:13.49 (32.91)     9:46.75 (33.26)    10:20.03 (33.28)    10:53.32 (33.29)
       11:26.64 (33.32)    11:59.68 (33.04)    12:33.04 (33.36)    13:06.39 (33.35)
       13:39.59 (33.20)    14:12.73 (33.14)    14:45.88 (33.15)    15:18.69 (32.81)
       15:51.55 (32.86)    16:22.31 (30.76)                                        
 17 Honsa, Bryant J           16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL 16:32.17L  16:23.09 NCSA   
                  29.47     1:02.38 (32.91)     1:35.03 (32.65)     2:08.01 (32.98)
        2:40.89 (32.88)     3:14.11 (33.22)     3:47.13 (33.02)     4:20.98 (33.85)
        4:53.60 (32.62)     5:26.98 (33.38)     5:59.77 (32.79)     6:33.81 (34.04)
        7:07.30 (33.49)     7:40.49 (33.19)     8:13.35 (32.86)     8:46.72 (33.37)
        9:19.52 (32.80)     9:52.83 (33.31)    10:25.62 (32.79)    10:58.65 (33.03)
       11:31.40 (32.75)    12:04.20 (32.80)    12:36.53 (32.33)    13:08.99 (32.46)
       13:41.63 (32.64)    14:14.17 (32.54)    14:46.78 (32.61)    15:19.24 (32.46)
       15:51.85 (32.61)    16:23.09 (31.24)                                        
 18 Johnson, Nicholaus E      15 Unattached          16:39.98L  16:23.38 NCSA   
                  29.43     1:01.04 (31.61)     1:32.90 (31.86)     2:04.77 (31.87)
        2:37.24 (32.47)     3:09.70 (32.46)     3:42.45 (32.75)     4:14.77 (32.32)
        4:47.26 (32.49)     5:19.92 (32.66)     5:52.62 (32.70)     6:25.23 (32.61)
        6:58.52 (33.29)     7:31.14 (32.62)     8:04.20 (33.06)     8:36.95 (32.75)
        9:10.25 (33.30)     9:43.41 (33.16)    10:16.96 (33.55)    10:49.71 (32.75)
       11:23.31 (33.60)    11:56.50 (33.19)    12:30.17 (33.67)    13:03.61 (33.44)
       13:37.30 (33.69)    14:10.39 (33.09)    14:43.85 (33.46)    15:17.06 (33.21)
       15:50.94 (33.88)    16:23.38 (32.44)                                        
 19 Vredeveld, Nathan A       16 Baylor Swim Club-SE 16:01.58   16:23.48 NCSA   
                  29.31     1:01.24 (31.93)     1:23.88 (22.64)     2:06.85 (42.97)
        2:39.77 (32.92)     3:12.87 (33.10)     3:46.10 (33.23)     4:19.03 (32.93)
        4:51.94 (32.91)     5:24.67 (32.73)     5:57.74 (33.07)     6:30.66 (32.92)
        7:03.83 (33.17)     7:36.88 (33.05)     8:10.08 (33.20)     8:43.13 (33.05)
        9:16.28 (33.15)     9:49.66 (33.38)    10:22.96 (33.30)    10:56.20 (33.24)
       11:29.14 (32.94)    12:02.20 (33.06)    12:35.10 (32.90)    13:08.02 (32.92)
       13:40.96 (32.94)    14:13.76 (32.80)    14:46.84 (33.08)    15:19.18 (32.34)
       15:52.28 (33.10)    16:23.48 (31.20)                                        
 20 Vivadelli, Jh H           17 Nova of Virginia-VA 16:06.45   16:24.79 NCSA   
                  29.13     1:01.43 (32.30)     1:33.92 (32.49)     2:06.87 (32.95)
        2:39.83 (32.96)     3:12.68 (32.85)     3:45.81 (33.13)     4:18.99 (33.18)
        4:52.11 (33.12)     5:25.07 (32.96)     5:58.36 (33.29)     6:31.83 (33.47)
        7:05.03 (33.20)     7:38.74 (33.71)     8:11.65 (32.91)     8:45.02 (33.37)
        9:18.05 (33.03)     9:51.34 (33.29)    10:24.62 (33.28)    10:58.06 (33.44)
       11:31.29 (33.23)    12:04.77 (33.48)    12:37.36 (32.59)    13:10.77 (33.41)
       13:43.78 (33.01)    14:17.30 (33.52)    14:49.53 (32.23)    15:22.54 (33.01)
       15:48.40 (25.86)    16:24.79 (36.39)                                        
 21 McVeigh, Kyle F           16 Bolles School Sh-FL 16:08.17   16:24.86 NCSA   
                  29.97     1:02.15 (32.18)     1:34.97 (32.82)     2:07.75 (32.78)
        2:41.03 (33.28)     3:13.86 (32.83)     3:47.03 (33.17)     4:20.16 (33.13)
        4:53.23 (33.07)     5:26.07 (32.84)     5:59.19 (33.12)     6:32.37 (33.18)
        7:06.07 (33.70)     7:39.04 (32.97)     8:12.69 (33.65)     8:45.79 (33.10)
        9:18.84 (33.05)     9:51.82 (32.98)    10:24.92 (33.10)    10:58.31 (33.39)
       11:31.63 (33.32)    12:05.18 (33.55)    12:37.93 (32.75)    13:11.29 (33.36)
       13:44.12 (32.83)    14:17.44 (33.32)    14:50.27 (32.83)    15:22.86 (32.59)
       15:54.89 (32.03)    16:24.86 (29.97)                                        
 22 Hansen, Ryan W            16 Lake Country Swi-WI 16:40.62L  16:25.44 NCSA   
                  28.23       59.25 (31.02)     1:31.28 (32.03)     2:03.50 (32.22)
        2:36.48 (32.98)     3:09.07 (32.59)     3:42.26 (33.19)     4:15.38 (33.12)
        4:48.77 (33.39)     5:22.13 (33.36)     5:55.41 (33.28)     6:28.53 (33.12)
        7:01.89 (33.36)     7:35.06 (33.17)     8:08.39 (33.33)     8:41.80 (33.41)
        9:14.89 (33.09)     9:48.34 (33.45)    10:22.11 (33.77)    10:55.18 (33.07)
       11:28.79 (33.61)    12:01.79 (33.00)    12:35.00 (33.21)    13:08.20 (33.20)
       13:41.92 (33.72)    14:15.18 (33.26)    14:48.08 (32.90)    15:21.30 (33.22)
       15:49.77 (28.47)    16:25.44 (35.67)                                        
 23 Salvatierra, Ian E        16 Boulder City Hen-CA 16:28.18L  16:27.31 NCSA   
                  29.88     1:01.25 (31.37)     1:33.54 (32.29)     2:05.97 (32.43)
        2:38.61 (32.64)     3:11.11 (32.50)     3:43.94 (32.83)     4:16.47 (32.53)
        4:49.38 (32.91)     5:21.87 (32.49)     5:54.97 (33.10)     6:27.72 (32.75)
        7:00.62 (32.90)     7:33.76 (33.14)     8:06.81 (33.05)     8:39.93 (33.12)
        9:13.21 (33.28)     9:46.23 (33.02)    10:19.68 (33.45)    10:52.96 (33.28)
       11:26.58 (33.62)    12:00.06 (33.48)    12:33.60 (33.54)    13:06.67 (33.07)
       13:40.27 (33.60)    14:13.72 (33.45)    14:47.21 (33.49)    15:20.55 (33.34)
       15:54.27 (33.72)    16:27.31 (33.04)                                        
 24 Bolgan, Charles F         16 Una Gcat-GA         16:11.59   16:27.63 NCSA   
                  30.01     1:02.07 (32.06)     1:34.38 (32.31)     2:07.13 (32.75)
        2:40.10 (32.97)     3:13.15 (33.05)     3:46.33 (33.18)     4:19.83 (33.50)
        4:53.38 (33.55)     5:26.71 (33.33)     5:59.83 (33.12)     6:33.06 (33.23)
        7:06.30 (33.24)     7:40.02 (33.72)     8:13.56 (33.54)     8:47.00 (33.44)
        9:20.18 (33.18)     9:53.31 (33.13)    10:26.64 (33.33)    10:59.95 (33.31)
       11:32.47 (32.52)    12:05.47 (33.00)    12:38.87 (33.40)    13:12.04 (33.17)
       13:45.31 (33.27)    14:18.37 (33.06)    14:51.20 (32.83)    15:23.89 (32.69)
       15:56.49 (32.60)    16:27.63 (31.14)                                        
 25 Hartmeier, Paul R         15 Bend Swim Club-OR   16:05.28   16:28.29 NCSA   
                  30.95     1:03.26 (32.31)     1:23.56 (20.30)     2:08.95 (45.39)
        2:41.99 (33.04)     3:15.44 (33.45)     3:48.16 (32.72)     4:21.17 (33.01)
        4:53.56 (32.39)     5:26.62 (33.06)     5:59.52 (32.90)     6:32.76 (33.24)
        7:05.71 (32.95)     7:38.95 (33.24)     8:11.97 (33.02)     8:45.08 (33.11)
        9:18.01 (32.93)     9:51.23 (33.22)    10:23.92 (32.69)    10:57.16 (33.24)
       11:30.24 (33.08)    12:03.61 (33.37)    12:36.02 (32.41)    13:09.36 (33.34)
       13:42.60 (33.24)    14:15.93 (33.33)    14:47.70 (31.77)    15:22.83 (35.13)
       15:55.88 (33.05)    16:28.29 (32.41)                                        
 26 Vagts, Justin W           17 Naval Academy Aq-MD 15:35.25   16:28.93 NCSA   
                  28.92     1:00.67 (31.75)     1:33.03 (32.36)     2:05.73 (32.70)
        2:38.16 (32.43)     3:10.84 (32.68)     3:43.42 (32.58)     4:16.19 (32.77)
        4:49.47 (33.28)     5:22.41 (32.94)     5:55.68 (33.27)     6:29.07 (33.39)
        7:02.41 (33.34)     7:35.80 (33.39)     8:09.28 (33.48)     8:42.87 (33.59)
        9:16.27 (33.40)     9:49.87 (33.60)    10:23.38 (33.51)    10:56.89 (33.51)
       11:30.20 (33.31)    12:03.62 (33.42)    12:37.01 (33.39)    13:10.43 (33.42)
       13:37.99 (27.56)    14:17.91 (39.92)    14:51.22 (33.31)    15:24.39 (33.17)
       15:57.19 (32.80)    16:28.93 (31.74)                                        
 27 Hinshaw, Adam J           14 Una Pasa-PC         16:03.60   16:29.63 NCSA   
                  29.81     1:01.65 (31.84)     1:33.68 (32.03)     2:05.99 (32.31)
        2:38.26 (32.27)     3:11.01 (32.75)     3:43.86 (32.85)     4:16.56 (32.70)
        4:49.51 (32.95)     5:22.48 (32.97)     5:55.71 (33.23)     6:28.89 (33.18)
        7:01.99 (33.10)     7:35.41 (33.42)     8:08.78 (33.37)     8:42.14 (33.36)
        9:15.69 (33.55)     9:49.14 (33.45)    10:22.68 (33.54)    10:56.28 (33.60)
       11:30.06 (33.78)    12:03.61 (33.55)    12:37.39 (33.78)    13:10.92 (33.53)
       13:44.58 (33.66)    14:18.06 (33.48)    14:51.42 (33.36)    15:24.73 (33.31)
       15:57.90 (33.17)    16:29.63 (31.73)                                        
 28 Matranga, Riley J         15 Unattached          16:11.61   16:31.46 NCSA   
                  29.99     1:02.46 (32.47)     1:35.83 (33.37)     2:09.44 (33.61)
        2:42.88 (33.44)     3:16.57 (33.69)     3:50.00 (33.43)     4:23.70 (33.70)
        4:57.34 (33.64)     5:31.02 (33.68)     6:04.44 (33.42)     6:38.06 (33.62)
        7:11.68 (33.62)     7:45.05 (33.37)     8:18.14 (33.09)     8:51.20 (33.06)
        9:24.45 (33.25)     9:57.74 (33.29)    10:31.16 (33.42)    11:04.03 (32.87)
       11:36.70 (32.67)    12:09.32 (32.62)    12:42.75 (33.43)    13:15.60 (32.85)
       13:48.82 (33.22)    14:21.67 (32.85)    14:54.79 (33.12)    15:27.59 (32.80)
       16:00.42 (32.83)    16:31.46 (31.04)                                        
 29 Murphy, Sean P            15 The Woodlands Sw-GU 16:31.22L  16:31.84 NCSA   
                  30.25     1:03.06 (32.81)     1:36.47 (33.41)     2:09.04 (32.57)
        2:42.71 (33.67)     3:15.71 (33.00)     3:49.39 (33.68)     4:21.97 (32.58)
        4:55.33 (33.36)     5:28.18 (32.85)     6:01.16 (32.98)     6:34.01 (32.85)
        7:07.40 (33.39)     7:40.63 (33.23)     8:13.95 (33.32)     8:47.02 (33.07)
        9:20.16 (33.14)     9:53.33 (33.17)    10:26.53 (33.20)    10:59.68 (33.15)
       11:33.17 (33.49)    12:06.47 (33.30)    12:40.19 (33.72)    13:13.78 (33.59)
       13:47.11 (33.33)    14:20.55 (33.44)    14:54.02 (33.47)    15:27.17 (33.15)
       16:00.19 (33.02)    16:31.84 (31.65)                                        
 30 Stewart-Bates, Ian B      17 Solon Stars Swim-LE 16:12.87   16:32.25 NCSA   
                  29.75     1:02.49 (32.74)     1:35.69 (33.20)     2:09.20 (33.51)
        2:42.73 (33.53)     3:16.25 (33.52)     3:49.94 (33.69)     4:23.40 (33.46)
        4:57.20 (33.80)     5:30.87 (33.67)     6:04.67 (33.80)     6:38.65 (33.98)
        7:12.45 (33.80)     7:46.09 (33.64)     8:19.58 (33.49)     8:53.30 (33.72)
        9:26.89 (33.59)    10:00.37 (33.48)    10:33.61 (33.24)    11:07.25 (33.64)
       11:40.56 (33.31)    12:13.84 (33.28)    12:46.73 (32.89)    13:19.81 (33.08)
       13:52.82 (33.01)    14:25.76 (32.94)    14:57.95 (32.19)    15:30.72 (32.77)
       16:02.62 (31.90)    16:32.25 (29.63)                                        
 31 Farley, Scott S           14 Unattached-CA       16:37.85L  16:32.39 NCSA   
                  29.73     1:02.36 (32.63)     1:25.16 (22.80)     2:08.30 (43.14)
        2:41.00 (32.70)     3:13.78 (32.78)     3:46.79 (33.01)     4:19.92 (33.13)
        4:53.07 (33.15)     5:26.10 (33.03)     5:58.63 (32.53)     6:31.65 (33.02)
        7:04.84 (33.19)     7:37.85 (33.01)     8:11.07 (33.22)     8:44.69 (33.62)
        9:17.76 (33.07)     9:50.56 (32.80)    10:23.86 (33.30)    10:57.08 (33.22)
       11:30.64 (33.56)    12:04.27 (33.63)    12:37.73 (33.46)    13:11.63 (33.90)
       13:45.84 (34.21)    14:19.62 (33.78)    14:53.41 (33.79)    15:26.87 (33.46)
       16:00.27 (33.40)    16:32.39 (32.12)                                        
 32 Stearns, Wes T            16 Clearwater Aquat-FL 16:16.32   16:33.49 NCSA   
                  29.03     1:01.51 (32.48)     1:34.65 (33.14)     2:08.02 (33.37)
        2:41.71 (33.69)     3:15.11 (33.40)     3:44.77 (29.66)     4:21.93 (37.16)
        4:55.59 (33.66)     5:29.36 (33.77)     5:45.07 (15.71)                    
            6:03.39 ( )     6:36.87 (33.48)     7:04.66 (27.79)     7:43.63 (38.97)
        8:04.67 (21.04)     8:50.76 (46.09)     9:24.18 (33.42)     9:57.58 (33.40)
       10:31.02 (33.44)    11:04.08 (33.06)    11:28.08 (24.00)    12:10.66 (42.58)
       12:25.79 (15.13)                            14:56.28 ( )    15:29.35 (33.07)
       16:01.65 (32.30)    16:33.49 (31.84)                                        
 33 Carder, Matt J            16 Tide-VA             16:05.93   16:33.50 NCSA   
                  29.94     1:01.98 (32.04)     1:34.62 (32.64)     2:07.41 (32.79)
        2:40.33 (32.92)     3:13.14 (32.81)     3:46.10 (32.96)     4:19.17 (33.07)
        4:52.72 (33.55)     5:25.78 (33.06)     5:57.49 (31.71)     6:32.34 (34.85)
        7:05.79 (33.45)     7:38.91 (33.12)     8:12.32 (33.41)     8:45.76 (33.44)
        9:13.55 (27.79)     9:53.00 (39.45)    10:20.97 (27.97)    11:00.08 (39.11)
       11:29.14 (29.06)    12:07.85 (38.71)    12:36.38 (28.53)    13:14.78 (38.40)
       13:48.41 (33.63)    14:21.64 (33.23)    14:53.32 (31.68)    15:28.47 (35.15)
       16:01.55 (33.08)    16:33.50 (31.95)                                        
 34 Uncur, Bryan D            18 Tidewater Aquati-VA 15:54.61   16:34.65 NCSA   
                  29.43     1:01.26 (31.83)     1:33.45 (32.19)     2:06.47 (33.02)
        2:38.96 (32.49)     3:11.99 (33.03)     3:44.91 (32.92)     4:18.32 (33.41)
        4:51.96 (33.64)     5:26.03 (34.07)     5:59.95 (33.92)     6:33.24 (33.29)
        7:07.03 (33.79)     7:40.65 (33.62)     8:08.20 (27.55)     8:48.79 (40.59)
        9:23.26 (34.47)     9:57.49 (34.23)    10:32.13 (34.64)    11:06.14 (34.01)
       11:32.42 (26.28)    12:12.43 (40.01)    12:45.68 (33.25)    13:19.02 (33.34)
       13:52.62 (33.60)    14:25.64 (33.02)    14:58.14 (32.50)    15:31.01 (32.87)
       15:55.12 (24.11)    16:34.65 (39.53)                                        
 35 Spina, Alex M             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV  16:06.20   16:37.30 NCSA   
                  30.64     1:03.61 (32.97)     1:37.09 (33.48)     2:10.84 (33.75)
        2:44.29 (33.45)     3:17.93 (33.64)     3:51.38 (33.45)     4:25.07 (33.69)
        4:58.56 (33.49)     5:32.02 (33.46)     6:05.05 (33.03)     6:38.27 (33.22)
        7:11.39 (33.12)     7:44.59 (33.20)     8:17.46 (32.87)     8:50.75 (33.29)
        9:23.93 (33.18)     9:57.24 (33.31)    10:30.65 (33.41)    11:04.38 (33.73)
       11:37.63 (33.25)    12:11.11 (33.48)    12:44.31 (33.20)    13:17.82 (33.51)
       13:51.08 (33.26)    14:24.70 (33.62)    14:57.90 (33.20)    15:31.50 (33.60)
       16:04.65 (33.15)    16:37.30 (32.65)                                        
 36 Veale, Thomas M           14 Pine Crest Schoo-FG 16:00.73   16:37.73 NCSA   
                  30.04     1:02.61 (32.57)     1:35.85 (33.24)     2:09.62 (33.77)
        2:43.18 (33.56)     3:17.32 (34.14)     3:51.12 (33.80)     4:25.03 (33.91)
        4:58.77 (33.74)     5:32.60 (33.83)     6:06.73 (34.13)     6:40.45 (33.72)
        7:14.20 (33.75)     7:48.00 (33.80)     8:21.43 (33.43)     8:54.20 (32.77)
        9:27.58 (33.38)    10:01.11 (33.53)    10:34.35 (33.24)    11:07.48 (33.13)
       11:40.46 (32.98)    12:13.36 (32.90)    12:46.49 (33.13)    13:19.26 (32.77)
       13:52.73 (33.47)    14:25.56 (32.83)    14:57.78 (32.22)    15:31.65 (33.87)
       16:05.03 (33.38)    16:37.73 (32.70)                                        
 37 Littlefield, Ryan A       17 First Colony Swi-GU 16:31.78L  16:39.52 NCSA   
                  30.00     1:02.99 (32.99)     1:36.11 (33.12)     2:08.99 (32.88)
        2:42.25 (33.26)     3:15.29 (33.04)     3:48.55 (33.26)     4:21.79 (33.24)
        4:48.02 (26.23)     5:28.69 (40.67)     6:02.30 (33.61)     6:35.88 (33.58)
        7:09.77 (33.89)     7:43.42 (33.65)     8:17.17 (33.75)     8:51.07 (33.90)
        9:24.76 (33.69)     9:58.74 (33.98)    10:26.24 (27.50)    11:06.71 (40.47)
       11:33.61 (26.90)    12:14.21 (40.60)    12:48.14 (33.93)    13:21.95 (33.81)
       13:55.29 (33.34)    14:28.65 (33.36)    15:01.51 (32.86)    15:34.93 (33.42)
       16:07.87 (32.94)    16:39.52 (31.65)                                        
 38 Kekacs, Steven M          14 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA 16:08.84   16:40.00 NCSA   
                  30.21     1:03.11 (32.90)     1:36.35 (33.24)     2:09.80 (33.45)
        2:43.86 (34.06)     3:17.53 (33.67)     3:51.45 (33.92)     4:25.43 (33.98)
        4:59.54 (34.11)     5:33.21 (33.67)     6:06.55 (33.34)     6:40.03 (33.48)
        7:13.72 (33.69)     7:47.24 (33.52)     8:20.87 (33.63)     8:54.17 (33.30)
        9:27.95 (33.78)    10:01.53 (33.58)    10:35.24 (33.71)    11:09.05 (33.81)
       11:42.69 (33.64)    12:15.96 (33.27)    12:49.30 (33.34)    13:22.61 (33.31)
       13:56.03 (33.42)    14:29.05 (33.02)    15:02.19 (33.14)    15:35.00 (32.81)
       16:08.17 (33.17)    16:40.00 (31.83)                                        
 39 Lutterbein, Alex M        17 Nova of Virginia-VA 16:01.32   16:40.73 NCSA   
                  29.61     1:02.00 (32.39)     1:34.37 (32.37)     2:07.15 (32.78)
        2:39.58 (32.43)     3:13.20 (33.62)     3:45.83 (32.63)     4:18.69 (32.86)
        4:52.14 (33.45)     5:25.62 (33.48)     5:59.19 (33.57)     6:32.93 (33.74)
        7:07.15 (34.22)     7:40.63 (33.48)     8:14.76 (34.13)     8:48.55 (33.79)
        9:22.58 (34.03)     9:56.66 (34.08)    10:30.96 (34.30)    11:04.36 (33.40)
       11:38.54 (34.18)    12:12.78 (34.24)    12:47.12 (34.34)    13:19.30 (32.18)
       13:52.68 (33.38)    14:26.60 (33.92)    15:01.05 (34.45)    15:35.20 (34.15)
       16:08.76 (33.56)    16:40.73 (31.97)                                        
 40 Thomas, Matt C            15 Rockville Montgo-PV 16:01.71   16:41.24 NCSA   
                  30.35     1:03.53 (33.18)     1:36.92 (33.39)     2:10.67 (33.75)
        2:44.52 (33.85)     3:18.46 (33.94)     3:51.87 (33.41)     4:25.58 (33.71)
        4:59.29 (33.71)     5:32.65 (33.36)     6:06.36 (33.71)     6:38.85 (32.49)
        7:12.11 (33.26)     7:45.31 (33.20)     8:18.52 (33.21)     8:52.30 (33.78)
        9:26.21 (33.91)     9:59.54 (33.33)    10:28.08 (28.54)    11:06.48 (38.40)
       11:39.98 (33.50)    12:13.59 (33.61)    12:47.48 (33.89)    13:21.89 (34.41)
       13:55.84 (33.95)    14:29.40 (33.56)    15:03.22 (33.82)    15:37.07 (33.85)
       16:10.14 (33.07)    16:41.24 (31.10)                                        
 41 Pottieger, Brad T         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA    16:24.30L  16:41.97        
                  29.15     1:01.47 (32.32)     1:34.39 (32.92)     2:07.39 (33.00)
        2:40.43 (33.04)     3:13.85 (33.42)     3:47.40 (33.55)     4:20.87 (33.47)
        4:54.76 (33.89)     5:28.48 (33.72)     6:02.67 (34.19)     6:36.35 (33.68)
        7:10.58 (34.23)     7:44.30 (33.72)     8:18.24 (33.94)     8:51.87 (33.63)
        9:25.66 (33.79)     9:59.37 (33.71)    10:33.14 (33.77)    11:06.71 (33.57)
       11:40.81 (34.10)    12:14.56 (33.75)    12:48.33 (33.77)    13:22.11 (33.78)
       13:55.58 (33.47)    14:29.04 (33.46)    15:02.77 (33.73)    15:36.23 (33.46)
       16:09.47 (33.24)    16:41.97 (32.50)                                        
 42 Melesh, Charlie S         15 Naval Academy Aq-MD 16:01.66   16:43.12        
                  29.50     1:01.39 (31.89)     1:33.77 (32.38)     2:06.52 (32.75)
        2:39.50 (32.98)     3:12.71 (33.21)     3:45.78 (33.07)     4:19.46 (33.68)
        4:52.77 (33.31)     5:26.29 (33.52)     5:59.69 (33.40)     6:33.34 (33.65)
        7:07.27 (33.93)     7:41.21 (33.94)     8:15.23 (34.02)     8:49.46 (34.23)
        9:23.30 (33.84)     9:57.58 (34.28)    10:31.82 (34.24)    11:05.98 (34.16)
       11:40.27 (34.29)    12:14.45 (34.18)    12:48.57 (34.12)    13:23.03 (34.46)
       13:56.56 (33.53)    14:30.73 (34.17)    15:04.48 (33.75)    15:38.09 (33.61)
       16:06.67 (28.58)    16:43.12 (36.45)                                        
 43 Anderson, Mike P          16 Rockville Montgo-PV 16:29.75   16:43.48        
                  30.32     1:03.18 (32.86)     1:36.52 (33.34)     2:10.28 (33.76)
        2:44.37 (34.09)     3:18.61 (34.24)     3:52.33 (33.72)     4:26.08 (33.75)
        4:59.70 (33.62)     5:33.29 (33.59)     6:06.49 (33.20)     6:39.92 (33.43)
        7:13.29 (33.37)     7:46.85 (33.56)     8:20.35 (33.50)     8:54.34 (33.99)
        9:28.10 (33.76)    10:01.58 (33.48)    10:34.89 (33.31)    11:08.70 (33.81)
       11:42.25 (33.55)    12:15.49 (33.24)    12:49.31 (33.82)    13:22.71 (33.40)
       13:56.43 (33.72)    14:30.28 (33.85)    15:03.86 (33.58)    15:37.55 (33.69)
       16:10.51 (32.96)    16:43.48 (32.97)                                        
 44 Dutton, Cole C            17 Myrtle Beach Swi-SC 16:37.97L  16:45.06        
                  29.90     1:02.81 (32.91)     1:36.23 (33.42)     2:09.10 (32.87)
        2:42.33 (33.23)     3:15.59 (33.26)     3:48.69 (33.10)     4:22.02 (33.33)
        4:55.41 (33.39)     5:28.82 (33.41)     6:02.14 (33.32)     6:35.73 (33.59)
        7:09.39 (33.66)     7:43.11 (33.72)     8:16.55 (33.44)     8:50.42 (33.87)
        9:24.33 (33.91)     9:58.46 (34.13)    10:32.57 (34.11)    11:06.69 (34.12)
       11:40.15 (33.46)    12:14.07 (33.92)    12:48.03 (33.96)    13:22.13 (34.10)
       13:50.31 (28.18)    14:29.48 (39.17)    14:58.90 (29.42)    15:37.50 (38.60)
       16:01.23 (23.73)    16:45.06 (43.83)                                        
 45 Martin, Michael J         17 The Woodlands Sw-GU 16:06.40   16:46.56        
                  29.93     1:02.59 (32.66)     1:35.85 (33.26)     2:09.25 (33.40)
        2:42.74 (33.49)     3:16.31 (33.57)     3:49.83 (33.52)     4:23.77 (33.94)
        4:57.48 (33.71)     5:31.68 (34.20)     6:05.46 (33.78)     6:39.54 (34.08)
        7:13.39 (33.85)     7:47.58 (34.19)     8:21.31 (33.73)     8:55.30 (33.99)
        9:28.91 (33.61)    10:03.22 (34.31)    10:36.62 (33.40)    11:10.20 (33.58)
       11:44.04 (33.84)    12:17.87 (33.83)    12:51.60 (33.73)    13:25.27 (33.67)
       13:58.64 (33.37)    14:32.72 (34.08)    15:06.11 (33.39)    15:39.87 (33.76)
       16:13.46 (33.59)    16:46.56 (33.10)                                        
 46 Litz, Justin T            17 Nova of Virginia-VA 16:36.89L  16:51.64        
                  30.15     1:02.76 (32.61)     1:35.95 (33.19)     2:08.90 (32.95)
        2:42.16 (33.26)     3:15.54 (33.38)     3:49.08 (33.54)     4:22.71 (33.63)
        4:52.16 (29.45)     5:30.51 (38.35)     6:04.47 (33.96)     6:38.32 (33.85)
        7:12.05 (33.73)     7:46.47 (34.42)     8:20.51 (34.04)     8:54.61 (34.10)
        9:28.62 (34.01)    10:02.92 (34.30)    10:37.11 (34.19)    11:11.26 (34.15)
       11:45.17 (33.91)    12:19.47 (34.30)    12:53.49 (34.02)    13:27.92 (34.43)
       14:01.80 (33.88)    14:36.12 (34.32)    15:10.19 (34.07)    15:44.56 (34.37)
       16:18.38 (33.82)    16:51.64 (33.26)                                        
 47 Brynnel, Adrian J         16 El Dorado Aquati-AZ 16:39.47L  16:51.87        
                  30.12     1:02.46 (32.34)     1:35.74 (33.28)     2:08.92 (33.18)
        2:42.59 (33.67)     3:15.89 (33.30)     3:49.45 (33.56)     4:23.04 (33.59)
        4:56.76 (33.72)     5:30.31 (33.55)     6:04.25 (33.94)     6:37.70 (33.45)
        7:11.53 (33.83)     7:46.00 (34.47)     8:19.60 (33.60)     8:52.96 (33.36)
        9:26.61 (33.65)    10:00.50 (33.89)    10:33.51 (33.01)    11:06.97 (33.46)
       11:41.08 (34.11)    12:15.46 (34.38)    12:49.33 (33.87)    13:24.07 (34.74)
       13:58.37 (34.30)    14:32.93 (34.56)    15:07.75 (34.82)    15:42.01 (34.26)
       16:16.83 (34.82)    16:51.87 (35.04)                                        
 48 Karislik, Justin E        14 Fast Lane-FL        16:06.87   16:54.13        
                  29.77     1:02.32 (32.55)     1:35.79 (33.47)     2:09.27 (33.48)
        2:43.02 (33.75)     3:16.32 (33.30)     3:50.18 (33.86)     4:24.31 (34.13)
        4:58.10 (33.79)     5:31.66 (33.56)     6:05.14 (33.48)     6:38.70 (33.56)
        7:12.71 (34.01)     7:46.25 (33.54)     8:20.33 (34.08)     8:54.28 (33.95)
        9:28.25 (33.97)    10:02.17 (33.92)    10:36.21 (34.04)    11:09.88 (33.67)
       11:43.97 (34.09)    12:17.79 (33.82)    12:52.09 (34.30)    13:26.29 (34.20)
       14:01.36 (35.07)    14:36.18 (34.82)    15:10.58 (34.40)    15:45.04 (34.46)
       16:20.52 (35.48)    16:54.13 (33.61)                                        
 49 Sheahen, Michael D        17 Columbia Swim Cl-MV 16:14.98   16:56.43        
                  28.90     1:01.43 (32.53)     1:34.79 (33.36)     2:08.67 (33.88)
        2:42.61 (33.94)     3:17.06 (34.45)     3:51.11 (34.05)     4:25.81 (34.70)
        5:00.19 (34.38)     5:33.83 (33.64)     6:07.16 (33.33)     6:41.57 (34.41)
        7:15.44 (33.87)     7:50.15 (34.71)     8:24.79 (34.64)     8:59.01 (34.22)
        9:33.45 (34.44)    10:07.72 (34.27)    10:42.40 (34.68)    11:16.96 (34.56)
       11:51.15 (34.19)    12:25.68 (34.53)    13:00.10 (34.42)    13:34.40 (34.30)
       14:08.64 (34.24)    14:43.29 (34.65)    15:17.31 (34.02)    15:51.52 (34.21)
       16:24.89 (33.37)    16:56.43 (31.54)                                        
 50 Phillips, Bradley D       15 Curl Burke Swim-PV  15:53.10   16:56.62        
                  30.19     1:02.95 (32.76)     1:36.17 (33.22)     2:09.84 (33.67)
        2:43.38 (33.54)     3:16.79 (33.41)     3:50.97 (34.18)     4:24.72 (33.75)
        4:41.33 (16.61)                             4:58.87 ( )     5:32.54 (33.67)
        6:06.89 (34.35)     6:41.18 (34.29)     7:09.04 (27.86)     7:49.71 (40.67)
        8:16.94 (27.23)     8:57.89 (40.95)     9:20.50 (22.61)    10:06.24 (45.74)
       10:31.10 (24.86)    11:14.90 (43.80)    11:49.48 (34.58)    12:23.80 (34.32)
       12:58.20 (34.40)    13:32.55 (34.35)    14:06.85 (34.30)    14:40.84 (33.99)
       15:15.19 (34.35)  16:56.62 (1:41.43)                                        
 51 Stoehr, Mitch D           15 Lake Forest Swim-IL 16:09.10   16:59.74        
                  30.00     1:02.83 (32.83)     1:36.46 (33.63)     2:10.10 (33.64)
        2:43.96 (33.86)     3:18.04 (34.08)     3:51.91 (33.87)     4:25.61 (33.70)
        4:59.86 (34.25)     5:34.73 (34.87)     6:08.95 (34.22)     6:43.19 (34.24)
        7:17.28 (34.09)     7:51.84 (34.56)     8:26.34 (34.50)     8:59.96 (33.62)
        9:34.84 (34.88)    10:09.31 (34.47)    10:44.30 (34.99)    11:18.43 (34.13)
       11:52.28 (33.85)    12:26.81 (34.53)    13:01.17 (34.36)    13:35.74 (34.57)
       14:10.49 (34.75)    14:44.29 (33.80)    15:18.46 (34.17)    15:52.91 (34.45)
       16:27.18 (34.27)    16:59.74 (32.56)                                        
 52 Oh, Jun                   14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE 16:11.30   17:03.73        
                  30.46     1:03.36 (32.90)     1:36.55 (33.19)     2:10.26 (33.71)
        2:44.08 (33.82)     3:18.06 (33.98)     3:52.24 (34.18)     4:26.49 (34.25)
        5:01.01 (34.52)     5:35.66 (34.65)     6:09.50 (33.84)     6:43.93 (34.43)
        7:18.48 (34.55)     7:53.12 (34.64)     8:27.23 (34.11)     9:01.87 (34.64)
        9:37.35 (35.48)    10:12.03 (34.68)    10:36.27 (24.24)    11:21.26 (44.99)
       11:44.93 (23.67)    12:29.10 (44.17)    13:03.64 (34.54)    13:37.83 (34.19)
       14:12.32 (34.49)    14:47.05 (34.73)    15:21.82 (34.77)    15:55.97 (34.15)
       16:30.23 (34.26)    17:03.73 (33.50)                                        
 53 Aceino, Alexander M       16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA 16:02.60   17:05.42        
                  30.81     1:04.01 (33.20)     1:37.77 (33.76)     2:11.76 (33.99)
        2:45.51 (33.75)     3:19.51 (34.00)     3:52.83 (33.32)     4:26.84 (34.01)
        5:00.22 (33.38)     5:33.97 (33.75)     6:06.85 (32.88)     6:40.68 (33.83)
        7:14.66 (33.98)     7:49.45 (34.79)     8:24.51 (35.06)     8:58.35 (33.84)
        9:26.22 (27.87)    10:08.42 (42.20)    10:43.54 (35.12)    11:18.38 (34.84)
       11:53.21 (34.83)    12:28.91 (35.70)    13:03.93 (35.02)    13:39.50 (35.57)
       14:14.69 (35.19)    14:49.85 (35.16)    15:24.75 (34.90)    15:59.45 (34.70)
       16:33.27 (33.82)    17:05.42 (32.15)                                        
 54 Stodter, Casey J          17 Rockville Montgo-PV 16:14.14   17:05.71        
                  31.16     1:04.90 (33.74)     1:39.67 (34.77)     2:13.59 (33.92)
        2:47.53 (33.94)     3:21.50 (33.97)     3:49.10 (27.60)     4:30.26 (41.16)
        4:54.42 (24.16)     5:37.71 (43.29)     6:12.04 (34.33)     6:46.23 (34.19)
        7:20.35 (34.12)     7:54.57 (34.22)     8:29.07 (34.50)     9:03.74 (34.67)
        9:38.32 (34.58)    10:13.11 (34.79)    10:48.02 (34.91)    11:22.88 (34.86)
       11:57.94 (35.06)    12:32.92 (34.98)    13:07.59 (34.67)    13:42.73 (35.14)
       14:17.74 (35.01)    14:52.73 (34.99)    15:27.49 (34.76)    16:01.53 (34.04)
       16:34.30 (32.77)    17:05.71 (31.41)                                        
 55 Baudoin, Nico C           17 Southwest Aquati-VA 16:09.38   17:06.77        
                  29.52     1:01.83 (32.31)     1:35.19 (33.36)     2:08.85 (33.66)
        2:43.03 (34.18)     3:17.11 (34.08)     3:51.84 (34.73)     4:26.20 (34.36)
        4:53.87 (27.67)     5:35.43 (41.56)     6:11.07 (35.64)     6:45.38 (34.31)
        7:20.81 (35.43)     7:55.09 (34.28)     8:30.65 (35.56)     9:05.05 (34.40)
        9:38.14 (33.09)    10:14.76 (36.62)    10:49.84 (35.08)    11:24.41 (34.57)
       11:58.99 (34.58)    12:33.30 (34.31)    13:08.07 (34.77)    13:42.45 (34.38)
       14:17.31 (34.86)    14:51.45 (34.14)    15:26.24 (34.79)    15:59.94 (33.70)
       16:34.19 (34.25)    17:06.77 (32.58)                                        
 56 Brigman, Ryan M           17 Boulder City Hen-CA 16:38.74L  17:06.83        
                  30.82     1:03.89 (33.07)     1:38.10 (34.21)     2:11.98 (33.88)
        2:46.47 (34.49)     3:20.92 (34.45)     3:55.18 (34.26)     4:29.66 (34.48)
        5:04.26 (34.60)     5:38.76 (34.50)     6:13.52 (34.76)     6:48.11 (34.59)
        7:22.63 (34.52)     7:57.35 (34.72)     8:32.00 (34.65)     9:06.24 (34.24)
        9:40.99 (34.75)    10:15.57 (34.58)    10:50.31 (34.74)    11:24.90 (34.59)
       11:59.45 (34.55)    12:33.88 (34.43)    13:08.52 (34.64)    13:42.96 (34.44)
       14:17.36 (34.40)    14:51.72 (34.36)    15:26.03 (34.31)    16:00.38 (34.35)
       16:34.29 (33.91)    17:06.83 (32.54)                                        
 57 Sanders, Michael R        16 New Wave Swim Te-NC 16:30.62L  17:11.29        
                  29.66     1:01.79 (32.13)     1:34.64 (32.85)     2:07.32 (32.68)
        2:40.15 (32.83)     3:13.62 (33.47)     3:47.18 (33.56)     4:21.35 (34.17)
        4:55.34 (33.99)     5:30.13 (34.79)     6:04.25 (34.12)     6:39.22 (34.97)
        7:14.05 (34.83)     7:49.60 (35.55)     8:25.01 (35.41)     9:00.33 (35.32)
        9:35.30 (34.97)    10:10.77 (35.47)    10:46.25 (35.48)    11:21.78 (35.53)
       11:56.95 (35.17)    12:32.64 (35.69)    13:07.68 (35.04)    13:43.19 (35.51)
       14:18.34 (35.15)    14:53.80 (35.46)    15:24.46 (30.66)    16:02.63 (38.17)
       16:31.72 (29.09)    17:11.29 (39.57)                                        
 58 Onken, Drew R             16 Marietta Marlins-GA 16:28.98   17:11.78        
                  29.61     1:01.97 (32.36)     1:35.93 (33.96)     2:09.28 (33.35)
        2:37.77 (28.49)     3:16.70 (38.93)     3:50.74 (34.04)     4:25.08 (34.34)
        4:59.72 (34.64)     5:34.34 (34.62)     6:09.11 (34.77)     6:43.60 (34.49)
        7:18.78 (35.18)     7:53.55 (34.77)     8:29.00 (35.45)     9:03.92 (34.92)
        9:39.19 (35.27)    10:13.31 (34.12)    10:48.02 (34.71)    11:23.07 (35.05)
       11:57.67 (34.60)    12:32.74 (35.07)    13:08.19 (35.45)    13:42.92 (34.73)
       14:11.61 (28.69)    14:53.07 (41.46)    15:28.16 (35.09)    16:02.75 (34.59)
       16:37.67 (34.92)    17:11.78 (34.11)                                        
 59 Windler, Andrew J         17 Team Suffolk-MR     16:11.29   17:20.98        
                  30.56     1:03.66 (33.10)     1:37.84 (34.18)     2:11.88 (34.04)
        2:46.57 (34.69)     3:20.93 (34.36)     3:55.85 (34.92)     4:30.40 (34.55)
        5:04.90 (34.50)     5:39.24 (34.34)     6:11.11 (31.87)     6:48.27 (37.16)
        7:23.60 (35.33)     7:58.66 (35.06)     8:33.79 (35.13)     9:09.21 (35.42)
        9:44.49 (35.28)    10:19.85 (35.36)    10:54.83 (34.98)    11:29.89 (35.06)
       12:05.30 (35.41)    12:40.58 (35.28)    13:15.90 (35.32)    13:51.31 (35.41)
       14:26.30 (34.99)    15:01.68 (35.38)    15:32.23 (30.55)    16:12.11 (39.88)
       16:42.85 (30.74)    17:20.98 (38.13)                                        
 60 Martinez, Luke T          17 Academy Bullets-IL  15:52.96   17:26.34        
                  29.66     1:02.62 (32.96)     1:36.36 (33.74)     2:10.54 (34.18)
        2:45.03 (34.49)     3:19.67 (34.64)     3:54.28 (34.61)     4:28.96 (34.68)
        5:03.89 (34.93)     5:39.07 (35.18)     6:14.68 (35.61)     6:50.13 (35.45)
        7:25.47 (35.34)     8:00.71 (35.24)     8:36.04 (35.33)     9:11.42 (35.38)
        9:46.68 (35.26)    10:21.66 (34.98)    10:57.20 (35.54)    11:32.72 (35.52)
       12:05.73 (33.01)    12:43.88 (38.15)    13:19.58 (35.70)    13:54.99 (35.41)
       14:30.71 (35.72)    15:06.37 (35.66)    15:40.16 (33.79)    16:17.71 (37.55)
       16:50.68 (32.97)    17:26.34 (35.66)                                        
 61 Losch, Nathan E           16 Bend Swim Club-OR   16:10.60   17:32.37        
                  30.15     1:03.17 (33.02)     1:36.77 (33.60)     2:10.57 (33.80)
        2:44.89 (34.32)     3:18.96 (34.07)     3:53.54 (34.58)     4:27.73 (34.19)
        5:02.36 (34.63)     5:36.99 (34.63)     6:12.17 (35.18)     6:47.13 (34.96)
        7:22.50 (35.37)     7:58.01 (35.51)     8:33.79 (35.78)     9:09.55 (35.76)
        9:44.83 (35.28)    10:20.53 (35.70)    10:53.45 (32.92)    11:32.42 (38.97)
       12:08.71 (36.29)    12:44.71 (36.00)    13:20.77 (36.06)    13:56.80 (36.03)
       14:33.64 (36.84)    15:09.78 (36.14)    15:46.68 (36.90)    16:22.74 (36.06)
       16:58.71 (35.97)    17:32.37 (33.66)                                        
 -- Power, Robert M           16 Suburban Swim Ce-MA 16:19.72         NS        
 -- Stanton, Colin T          17 Aqua Hoya Swim C-PV 16:09.12         NS        
 -- Plapp, Byron J            18 Bolles School Sh-FL 15:58.53        SCR        
 -- Lineback, Hunter B        18 Myrtle Beach Swi-SC 16:06.85        SCR        
 -- Stewart, Sean P           17 Rockville Montgo-PV 16:25.58L       SCR        
 -- French, Nathan A          17 Pack Swim Team o-NI 15:49.22        SCR        
   
 
Men 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                1:01.39  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Henahan, Ricky K          18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    22.40      26.31 NCSA   
  2 Saeta, Andrew A           17 Unattached-CA          23.67      26.69 NCSA   
  3 Sangren, Jake W           17 Lansing Cats-NI        23.20      27.17 NCSA   
  4 Wren, David H             18 Nova of Virginia-VA    23.45      27.23 NCSA   
  5 Jung, Daniel F            17 Hornet Swim Club-IL    23.83      27.27 NCSA   
  6 Arnold, Michael S         18 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    23.83      27.37 NCSA   
  7 Martin, Cameron B         16 Clearwater Aquat-FL    23.86      27.49 NCSA   
  8 Belecanech, Matthew J     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       23.82      27.57 NCSA   
B - Final
  9 Fox, Brady C              17 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.17      27.20 NCSA   
 10 Auner, Tj J               18 Springfield Aqua-MV    23.95      27.36 NCSA   
 11 Trowbridge, Nick R        16 Una Pasa-PC            23.90      27.46 NCSA   
 12 Ferguson, Kevin B         17 Unat SN-SN             24.04      27.47 NCSA   
 13 Gallucci, Jacob L         17 Bend Swim Club-OR      24.09      27.59 NCSA   
 14 Swanson, Conor W          16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    24.03      27.98 NCSA   
 15 Cox, Tony L               17 Una Port-CA            23.99      28.08 NCSA   
 16 Lamb, Andy S              16 Raleigh Swimming-NC    24.11      28.36 NCSA   
C - Final
 17 Friedemann, Mitch C       15 Lake Country Swi-WI    24.21      27.45 NCSA   
 18 Dailey-Arndt, Brian       16 Star Swim Team-MN      24.46      27.54 NCSA   
 19 Maurer, Matthew C         17 Springfield Aqua-MV    24.46      28.02 NCSA   
 20 Sellers, Ryan A           17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    24.47      28.20 NCSA   
 21 Fletcher, Sean D          16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    24.37      28.29 NCSA   
 22 Thiessen, Erik R          18 Raisin Country A-CC    24.40      28.36 NCSA   
 23 Dasinger, Timmy M         17 Sunkist Swim Tea-MS    24.48      28.43 NCSA   
 -- Glass, Sidney L           16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    24.48         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 
Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   23.28        2004 Josh V Hafkin, Rmsc                          
                53.09  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  53.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henahan, Ricky K          18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    48.90      22.40 NCSA   
  2 Sangren, Jake W           17 Lansing Cats-NI        50.91      23.20 NCSA   
  3 Wren, David H             18 Nova of Virginia-VA    49.67      23.45 NCSA   
  4 Saeta, Andrew A           17 Unattached-CA          49.46      23.67 NCSA   
  5 Belecanech, Matthew J     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       50.64      23.82 NCSA   
  6 Arnold, Michael S         18 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    50.69      23.83 NCSA   
  6 Jung, Daniel F            17 Hornet Swim Club-IL    51.82      23.83 NCSA   
  8 Martin, Cameron B         16 Clearwater Aquat-FL    50.78      23.86 NCSA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Trowbridge, Nick R        16 Una Pasa-PC            50.16      23.90 NCSA   
 10 Auner, Tj J               18 Springfield Aqua-MV    50.15      23.95 NCSA   
 11 Dominski, Michael D       17 New Trier Swim C-IL    51.26      23.96 NCSA   
 12 Cox, Tony L               17 Una Port-CA            51.44      23.99 NCSA   
 13 Swanson, Conor W          16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    52.32      24.03 NCSA   
 14 Ferguson, Kevin B         17 Unat SN-SN             51.94      24.04 NCSA   
 15 Gallucci, Jacob L         17 Bend Swim Club-OR      51.24      24.09 NCSA   
 16 Lamb, Andy S              16 Raleigh Swimming-NC    51.53      24.11 NCSA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fox, Brady C              17 Rockville Montgo-PV    49.13      24.17 NCSA   
 18 Friedemann, Mitch C       15 Lake Country Swi-WI    51.59      24.21 NCSA   
 19 Fletcher, Sean D          16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    51.54      24.37 NCSA   
 20 Thiessen, Erik R          18 Raisin Country A-CC    52.88      24.40 NCSA   
 21 Maurer, Matthew C         17 Springfield Aqua-MV    52.67      24.46 NCSA   
 21 Dailey-Arndt, Brian       16 Star Swim Team-MN      51.80      24.46 NCSA   
 23 Sellers, Ryan A           17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    51.80      24.47 NCSA   
 24 Dasinger, Timmy M         17 Sunkist Swim Tea-MS    51.29      24.48 NCSA   
 24 Glass, Sidney L           16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    52.57      24.48 NCSA   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 25 Maximini, Miles A         17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    52.80     J24.57 NCSA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 26 Wagner, Jack S            16 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.65      24.53 NCSA   
 26 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       18 NorthernDutchess-MR    52.67     J24.57 NCSA   
 29 Hladik, Joseph A          16 Lyons Swim Club-IL     53.31      24.66 NCSA   
 30 Sheranek, Tom I           17 Nova of Virginia-VA    51.15      24.67 NCSA   
 31 Rairden, Samuel E         16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    53.50      24.72 NCSA   
 32 Covert, Michael K         15 Swim Quest-VA          52.00      24.74 NCSA   
 33 Maloy, Jake L             17 Battlefield Area-VA    52.20      24.79 NCSA   
 34 Ross, Jimmy F             18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       51.58      24.81 NCSA   
 35 Ostler, Jack W            17 North Bay Aquati-PC    53.00      24.83 NCSA   
 35 Whitcomb, Johathan T      18 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    51.78      24.83 NCSA   
 37 Anthony, Mac M            15 Nova of Virginia-VA    52.85      24.85 NCSA   
 38 Starr, Andrew J           17 Central Virginia-VA    51.66      24.86 NCSA   
 38 Haibel, Sandy J           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.49      24.86 NCSA   
 40 Higgins, John B           17 St Charles Swim-IL     52.06      24.87 NCSA   
 41 Tuben, Benjamin P         18 Potomac Marlins-PV     53.98      24.96 NCSA   
 42 Aronica, Philip J         16 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.38L     24.97 NCSA   
 42 Roberts, Cody G           16 Tri-city Channel-IE    52.19      24.97 NCSA   
 44 Baumann, Matt P           17 St Charles Swim-IL     51.56      25.02 NCSA   
 45 Schwippert, Matthew T     16 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.06L     25.03 NCSA   
 45 Maxwell, David L          17 Stingray Aquatic-NC    52.60      25.03 NCSA   
 47 Prikhodko, Illya V        15 Swim Orlando Ymc-FL    52.77      25.04 NCSA   
 48 Koenig, Peter S           17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    52.76      25.05 NCSA   
 48 Varner, Dylan J           16 Jupiter Dragons-FG     52.94      25.05 NCSA   
 48 Coe, Robert C             17 Rockville Montgo-PV    50.78      25.05 NCSA   
 51 Relihan, Andrew J         17 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.26      25.06 NCSA   
 51 Dorsey, Marc G            17 Crescent City Sw-LA    52.74      25.06 NCSA   
 53 Crockett, Drew R          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    52.70      25.07 NCSA   
 54 Hurdle, Kohl K            17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    52.94      25.08 NCSA   
 55 Willets, Roman T          17 Greater Toledo A-OH    52.51      25.12 NCSA   
 56 Rahill, Kevin G           18 Wildcat Aquatic-IL     52.65      25.13 NCSA   
 57 Carnes, Eddie W           17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    52.21      25.14 NCSA   
 57 Miller, Ellis             16 AquaHawgs-AR           51.69      25.14 NCSA   
 57 Gong, Wade T              17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.70      25.14 NCSA   
 60 Ahern, Michael G          18 Long Island Expr-MR    52.61      25.15 NCSA   
 60 Rose, Ethan D             18 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    53.02      25.15 NCSA   
 62 Murray, Matthew R         16 Una Pasa-PC            53.06      25.16 NCSA   
 63 Hallock, Michael E        16 Machine Aquatics-PV    51.92      25.21 NCSA   
 63 Sullivan, Luke M          18 Frisco Aquatics-NT     52.31      25.21 NCSA   
 63 Ponchene, Zack P          18 Ellensburg Area-IE     52.14      25.21 NCSA   
 66 Badillo, Isaac            18 Carolina Aquatic-SC    52.76      25.23 NCSA   
 67 Carr, Brandon H           17 Nova of Virginia-VA    53.56      25.26 NCSA   
 68 Wasko, Joseph F           16 Redding Swim Tea-SN  1:01.05L     25.28 NCSA   
 69 Keltner, Jon M            17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    52.55      25.29 NCSA   
 70 Gleason, David X          17 New York City Aq-MR    53.81      25.32 NCSA   
 71 Roth, Albert L            17 Academy Bullets-IL     53.01      25.33 NCSA   
 72 Cirillo, Christopher M    17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    52.90      25.38 NCSA   
 73 Ringquist, Austin P       15 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    52.14      25.40 NCSA   
 73 Russell, Bryan B          18 Swim Quest-VA          53.02      25.40 NCSA   
 75 Mazure, Alex C            15 Swim Quest-VA          53.02      25.43 NCSA   
 76 Mohr, Michael J           18 Shorewood Swim C-WI    52.54      25.44 NCSA   
 77 Kim, Andrew E             17 Una Pasa-PC            52.75      25.45 NCSA   
 77 Rodriguez, Leonardo J     16 Fort Lauderdale-FG     52.93      25.45 NCSA   
 79 Head, Nelson A            16 SwimTulsa-OK           52.83      25.46 NCSA   
 80 Fitzgerald, Daniel J      17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    51.77      25.47 NCSA   
 81 Denmark, Jordan D         16 New Wave Swim Te-NC    51.96      25.48 NCSA   
 82 Pebley, Jacob M           14 Corvallis Aquati-OR    52.08      25.52 NCSA   
 83 Tovar, Kevin M            17 Unattached-CA          53.04      25.57 NCSA   
 84 Starosta, Calvin          17 Upper Dublin AC-MA     51.83      25.59 NCSA   
 85 Khoury, Jason M           17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    51.81      25.61 NCSA   
 86 Gunderson, Will B         15 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    52.21      25.62 NCSA   
 87 Ahrns, Eric E             15 First Colony Swi-GU    54.00      25.64 NCSA   
 88 Pulotu, Sione T           17 Desert Storm Swi-CA    52.14      25.66 NCSA   
 89 Dubnow, Jared M           18 New Trier Swim C-IL    53.07      25.67 NCSA   
 90 Wong, Christopher R       14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    52.99      25.70 NCSA   
 91 Weber, Chris N            16 Unattached-CA        1:02.04L     25.73 NCSA   
 92 Keeler, Peter M           17 Club Wolverine-MI      52.84      25.75 NCSA   
 93 Wertz, Joe D              17 Tri-city Channel-IE    52.97      25.83 NCSA   
 94 Morrell, Nic R            16 Bend Swim Club-OR      52.90      25.84 NCSA   
 95 McDonald, Connor A        15 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    52.69      26.03 NCSA   
 96 Putnam, Charlie M         15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.10L     26.05 NCSA   
 97 Meeks, Devon R            15 Tigersharks Swim-MN  1:00.70L     26.16 NCSA   
 98 Duggins, Lee L            16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    53.27      26.19 NCSA   
 98 Shannon, Matt T           18 Arlington Aquati-PV    53.64      26.19 NCSA   
100 Pedack, Eric S            18 StingRay Swimmin-PN    53.26      26.22 NCSA   
100 Doran, Daniel J           17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    53.02      26.22 NCSA   
102 Ness, Jared A             17 Team Foxjet-MN         53.10      26.30 NCSA   
103 Fisher, Andrew K          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:02.39L     26.52 NCSA   
104 Westby, Taylor G          17 SwimTulsa-OK           52.08      26.88 NCSA   
105 Gregg, Evan M             17 Southwest Aquati-VA    52.51      27.15 NCSA   
 -- Stacy, Peter K            17 The Great Wolf S-MN    51.01         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Weiss, Michael T          16 Lakeridge Swim T-PC    52.46         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Shirey, Reese O           17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    50.04         DQ        
      False start
 -- Glover, Alex M            17 Clearwater Aquat-FL    53.30         NS        
 -- Payne, Zach J             18 Southern Crescen-GA    54.01         NS        
 -- Armantrout, Josh T        16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    53.52         NS        
 -- Raymond, Jeff C           18 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    52.46         NS        
 -- Lager, Jordan C           17 Marin Pirates-PC       52.87        SCR        
 -- Vredeveld, Michael P      18 Baylor Swim Club-SE    52.85        SCR        
 -- Oconnor, Jayson P         18 Waukesha Express-WI    54.00        SCR        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.99  OLYT
              1:00.19  JRS
              1:01.39  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Henahan, Ricky K          18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    49.11      57.33 OLYT   
                  27.65       57.33 (29.68)                                        
  2 Wren, David H             18 Nova of Virginia-VA    49.75      57.65 OLYT   
                  28.14       57.65 (29.51)                                        
  3 Fox, Brady C              17 Rockville Montgo-PV    50.03      57.96 OLYT   
                  28.15       57.96 (29.81)                                        
  4 Saeta, Andrew A           17 Unattached-CA          50.16      58.22 JRS    
                  28.28       58.22 (29.94)                                        
  5 Belecanech, Matthew J     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       50.09      58.39 JRS    
                  28.23       58.39 (30.16)                                        
  6 Shirey, Reese O           17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    50.43      59.12 JRS    
                  28.04       59.12 (31.08)                                        
  7 Sangren, Jake W           17 Lansing Cats-NI        50.29      59.87 JRS    
                  28.57       59.87 (31.30)                                        
  8 Martin, Cameron B         16 Clearwater Aquat-FL    50.49    1:00.07 JRS    
                  29.04     1:00.07 (31.03)                                        
B - Final
  9 Trowbridge, Nick R        16 Una Pasa-PC            50.92      58.62 JRS    
                  28.69       58.62 (29.93)                                        
 10 Gallucci, Jacob L         17 Bend Swim Club-OR      51.27      59.49 JRS    
                  28.83       59.49 (30.66)                                        
 11 Dailey-Arndt, Brian       16 Star Swim Team-MN      51.28      59.93 JRS    
                  29.76       59.93 (30.17)                                        
 12 Dasinger, Timmy M         17 Sunkist Swim Tea-MS    51.29      59.98 JRS    
                  29.17       59.98 (30.81)                                        
 13 Auner, Tj J               18 Springfield Aqua-MV    50.83    1:00.09 JRS    
                  29.57     1:00.09 (30.52)                                        
 14 Dominski, Michael D       17 New Trier Swim C-IL    51.06    1:00.13 JRS    
                  29.59     1:00.13 (30.54)                                        
 14 Risley, Graham M          16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    51.27    1:00.13 JRS    
                  28.98     1:00.13 (31.15)                                        
 16 Arnold, Michael S         18 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    51.06    1:00.39 NCSA   
                  29.28     1:00.39 (31.11)                                        
C - Final
 17 Stacy, Peter K            17 The Great Wolf S-MN    51.47      58.90 JRS    
                  28.49       58.90 (30.41)                                        
 18 Ringquist, Austin P       15 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    51.62      59.68 JRS    
                  29.24       59.68 (30.44)                                        
 19 Miller, Ellis             16 AquaHawgs-AR           51.60      59.77 JRS    
                  29.24       59.77 (30.53)                                        
 20 Friedemann, Mitch C       15 Lake Country Swi-WI    51.43      59.86 JRS    
                  28.84       59.86 (31.02)                                        
 21 Varner, Dylan J           16 Jupiter Dragons-FG     51.79    1:00.56 NCSA   
                  28.97     1:00.56 (31.59)                                        
 22 Swanson, Conor W          16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    51.60    1:00.68 NCSA   
                  29.20     1:00.68 (31.48)                                        
 23 Coe, Robert C             17 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.62    1:00.79 NCSA   
                  29.68     1:00.79 (31.11)                                        
 24 DeMoss, Jed E             18 North Bay Aquati-PC    51.80    1:02.66        
                  30.33     1:02.66 (32.33)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   49.01        1997 Phillipe Demers, Irvine Nova                 
                51.39  JRS
                53.09  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  53.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henahan, Ricky K          18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    48.90      49.11 JRS    
                  23.50       49.11 (25.61)                                        
  2 Wren, David H             18 Nova of Virginia-VA    49.67      49.75 JRS    
                  24.28       49.75 (25.47)                                        
  3 Fox, Brady C              17 Rockville Montgo-PV    49.13      50.03 JRS    
                  24.24       50.03 (25.79)                                        
  4 Belecanech, Matthew J     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       50.64      50.09 JRS    
                  24.45       50.09 (25.64)                                        
  5 Saeta, Andrew A           17 Unattached-CA          49.46      50.16 JRS    
                  24.46       50.16 (25.70)                                        
  6 Sangren, Jake W           17 Lansing Cats-NI        50.91      50.29 JRS    
                  24.05       50.29 (26.24)                                        
  7 Shirey, Reese O           17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    50.04      50.43 JRS    
                  24.42       50.43 (26.01)                                        
  8 Martin, Cameron B         16 Clearwater Aquat-FL    50.78      50.49 JRS    
                  24.13       50.49 (26.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Auner, Tj J               18 Springfield Aqua-MV    50.15      50.83 JRS    
                  24.44       50.83 (26.39)                                        
 10 Trowbridge, Nick R        16 Una Pasa-PC            50.16      50.92 JRS    
                  24.91       50.92 (26.01)                                        
 11 Arnold, Michael S         18 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    50.69      51.06 JRS    
                  24.74       51.06 (26.32)                                        
 11 Dominski, Michael D       17 New Trier Swim C-IL    50.66      51.06 JRS    
                  24.78       51.06 (26.28)                                        
 13 Risley, Graham M          16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    52.92      51.27 JRS    
                  24.60       51.27 (26.67)                                        
 13 Gallucci, Jacob L         17 Bend Swim Club-OR      51.24      51.27 JRS    
                  25.08       51.27 (26.19)                                        
 15 Dailey-Arndt, Brian       16 Star Swim Team-MN      51.80      51.28 JRS    
                  25.20       51.28 (26.08)                                        
 16 Dasinger, Timmy M         17 Sunkist Swim Tea-MS    51.29      51.29 JRS    
                  25.14       51.29 (26.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Friedemann, Mitch C       15 Lake Country Swi-WI    50.84      51.43 NCSA   
                  24.91       51.43 (26.52)                                        
 18 Stacy, Peter K            17 The Great Wolf S-MN    51.01      51.47 NCSA   
                  24.73       51.47 (26.74)                                        
 19 Swanson, Conor W          16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    52.32      51.60 NCSA   
                  24.81       51.60 (26.79)                                        
 19 Miller, Ellis             16 AquaHawgs-AR           51.69      51.60 NCSA   
                  25.15       51.60 (26.45)                                        
 21 Coe, Robert C             17 Rockville Montgo-PV    50.78      51.62 NCSA   
                  24.96       51.62 (26.66)                                        
 21 Ringquist, Austin P       15 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    52.14      51.62 NCSA   
                  25.62       51.62 (26.00)                                        
 23 Varner, Dylan J           16 Jupiter Dragons-FG     52.94      51.79 NCSA   
                  25.14       51.79 (26.65)                                        
 24 DeMoss, Jed E             18 North Bay Aquati-PC    52.30      51.80 NCSA   
                  25.03       51.80 (26.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hurdle, Kohl K            17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    52.94      51.81 NCSA   
                  25.16       51.81 (26.65)                                        
 26 Thiessen, Erik R          18 Raisin Country A-CC    52.88     J51.83 NCSA   
                  24.78       51.83 (27.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Whitcomb, Johathan T      18 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    51.78     J51.83 NCSA   
                  25.02       51.83 (26.81)                                        
 28 Maurer, Matthew C         17 Springfield Aqua-MV    52.67      51.85 NCSA   
                  25.35       51.85 (26.50)                                        
 29 Fletcher, Sean D          16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    51.54      51.91 NCSA   
                  25.32       51.91 (26.59)                                        
 30 Jung, Daniel F            17 Hornet Swim Club-IL    51.82      51.97 NCSA   
                  25.01       51.97 (26.96)                                        
 31 Starr, Andrew J           17 Central Virginia-VA    51.66      52.01 NCSA   
                  25.72       52.01 (26.29)                                        
 32 Sheranek, Tom I           17 Nova of Virginia-VA    51.15      52.05 NCSA   
                  25.14       52.05 (26.91)                                        
 33 Ferguson, Kevin B         17 Unat SN-SN             51.94      52.08 NCSA   
                  25.04       52.08 (27.04)                                        
 34 Maximini, Miles A         17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    52.80      52.11 NCSA   
                  25.21       52.11 (26.90)                                        
 35 Lamb, Andy S              16 Raleigh Swimming-NC    51.53      52.20 NCSA   
                  25.23       52.20 (26.97)                                        
 36 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       18 NorthernDutchess-MR    52.67      52.21 NCSA   
                  25.34       52.21 (26.87)                                        
 37 Ross, Jimmy F             18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       51.58      52.28 NCSA   
                  25.11       52.28 (27.17)                                        
 38 Relihan, Andrew J         17 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.26      52.35 NCSA   
                  25.60       52.35 (26.75)                                        
 39 Ponchene, Zack P          18 Ellensburg Area-IE     52.14      52.40 NCSA   
                  25.63       52.40 (26.77)                                        
 40 Haibel, Sandy J           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.49      52.41 NCSA   
                  25.47       52.41 (26.94)                                        
 41 Dilworth, Marshall K      18 Arizona Swimming-AZ    51.26      52.44 NCSA   
                  25.14       52.44 (27.30)                                        
 42 Curby, Matthew N          15 Blue Dolfins-FL        52.46      52.45 NCSA   
                  25.92       52.45 (26.53)                                        
 43 Nolan, David J            15 Hershey Aquatic-MA     53.31      52.46 NCSA   
                  25.73       52.46 (26.73)                                        
 44 Cox, Tony L               17 Una Port-CA            51.44      52.49 NCSA   
                  25.13       52.49 (27.36)                                        
 45 Wasko, Joseph F           16 Redding Swim Tea-SN  1:01.05L     52.57 NCSA   
                  25.66       52.57 (26.91)                                        
 46 Sellers, Ryan A           17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    51.80      52.59 NCSA   
                  25.29       52.59 (27.30)                                        
 47 King, Jason L             15 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    53.65      52.61 NCSA   
                  25.57       52.61 (27.04)                                        
 47 Pebley, Jacob M           14 Corvallis Aquati-OR    52.08      52.61 NCSA   
                  25.86       52.61 (26.75)                                        
 47 Roberts, Cody G           16 Tri-city Channel-IE    52.19      52.61 NCSA   
                  25.18       52.61 (27.43)                                        
 47 Wepasnick, Zack L         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.00      52.61 NCSA   
                  25.50       52.61 (27.11)                                        
 51 Murray, Matthew R         16 Una Pasa-PC            53.06      52.62 NCSA   
                  25.84       52.62 (26.78)                                        
 51 Duggins, Lee L            16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    53.09      52.62 NCSA   
                  25.73       52.62 (26.89)                                        
 53 Maxwell, David L          17 Stingray Aquatic-NC    52.60      52.63 NCSA   
                  25.27       52.63 (27.36)                                        
 54 Brown, Gaites P           18 Nova of Virginia-VA    51.88      52.70 NCSA   
                  25.55       52.70 (27.15)                                        
 55 Lucas, James S            18 Qdd Swim Team-VA       52.52      52.71 NCSA   
                  25.93       52.71 (26.78)                                        
 56 Hallock, Michael E        16 Machine Aquatics-PV    51.92      52.72 NCSA   
                  25.62       52.72 (27.10)                                        
 57 Carnes, Eddie W           17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    52.21      52.76 NCSA   
                  25.62       52.76 (27.14)                                        
 58 Covert, Michael K         15 Swim Quest-VA          52.00      52.82 NCSA   
                  25.62       52.82 (27.20)                                        
 59 Crockett, Drew R          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    52.70      52.84 NCSA   
                  26.06       52.84 (26.78)                                        
 60 Poletto, Jack M           17 Delta Aquatics-IL      52.65      52.90 NCSA   
                  25.74       52.90 (27.16)                                        
 61 Glass, Sidney L           16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    52.57      52.95 NCSA   
                  25.27       52.95 (27.68)                                        
 61 Higgins, John B           17 St Charles Swim-IL     52.06      52.95 NCSA   
                  25.52       52.95 (27.43)                                        
 63 Cox, Austin T             16 Academy Bullets-IL     53.28      52.96 NCSA   
                  25.98       52.96 (26.98)                                        
 64 Carr, Brandon H           17 Nova of Virginia-VA    53.56      52.98 NCSA   
                  25.91       52.98 (27.07)                                        
 65 Denmark, Jordan D         16 New Wave Swim Te-NC    51.96      53.00 NCSA   
                  25.77       53.00 (27.23)                                        
 66 Keltner, Jon M            17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    52.55      53.02 NCSA   
                  25.69       53.02 (27.33)                                        
 66 Meeks, Devon R            15 Tigersharks Swim-MN  1:00.70L     53.02 NCSA   
                  25.69       53.02 (27.33)                                        
 66 Gregg, Evan M             17 Southwest Aquati-VA    52.51      53.02 NCSA   
                  25.89       53.02 (27.13)                                        
 69 Morrell, Nic R            16 Bend Swim Club-OR      52.90      53.04 NCSA   
                  26.13       53.04 (26.91)                                        
 70 Lager, Jordan C           17 Marin Pirates-PC       52.87      53.09 NCSA   
                  25.91       53.09 (27.18)                                        
 71 Maloy, Jake L             17 Battlefield Area-VA    52.20      53.23        
                  25.55       53.23 (27.68)                                        
 72 Prikhodko, Illya V        15 Swim Orlando Ymc-FL    52.77      53.27        
                  25.95       53.27 (27.32)                                        
 72 Ahern, Michael G          18 Long Island Expr-MR    52.61      53.27        
                  25.96       53.27 (27.31)                                        
 74 Catanese, Ben P           16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    53.45      53.30        
                  25.89       53.30 (27.41)                                        
 75 Bruck, Eric L             17 Lexington Dolphi-KY    53.92      53.35        
                  25.57       53.35 (27.78)                                        
 76 Garcia, Ryan R            17 Una Pasa-PC            52.43      53.38        
                  25.65       53.38 (27.73)                                        
 76 Vredeveld, Nathan A       16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    53.36      53.38        
                  26.43       53.38 (26.95)                                        
 78 Pulotu, Sione T           17 Desert Storm Swi-CA    52.14      53.39        
                  25.93       53.39 (27.46)                                        
 79 Schwippert, Matthew T     16 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.06L     53.41        
                  25.74       53.41 (27.67)                                        
 80 Funk, John F              17 Boulder City Hen-CA    53.56      53.42        
                  25.78       53.42 (27.64)                                        
 81 Mohr, Michael J           18 Shorewood Swim C-WI    52.54      53.45        
                  26.12       53.45 (27.33)                                        
 82 Horrell, Max B            17 Marin Pirates-PC       53.85      53.48        
                  25.96       53.48 (27.52)                                        
 82 Starosta, Calvin          17 Upper Dublin AC-MA     51.83      53.48        
                  26.17       53.48 (27.31)                                        
 82 Westby, Taylor G          17 SwimTulsa-OK           52.08      53.48        
                  25.99       53.48 (27.49)                                        
 85 Rodriguez, Leonardo J     16 Fort Lauderdale-FG     52.93      53.52        
                  26.31       53.52 (27.21)                                        
 86 Roth, Albert L            17 Academy Bullets-IL     53.01      53.53        
                  25.78       53.53 (27.75)                                        
 86 Rairden, Samuel E         16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    53.50      53.53        
                  25.96       53.53 (27.57)                                        
 88 Ostler, Jack W            17 North Bay Aquati-PC    53.00      53.55        
                  25.53       53.55 (28.02)                                        
 89 Tovar, Kevin M            17 Unattached-CA          53.04      53.56        
                  25.92       53.56 (27.64)                                        
 89 Berger, Christoph S       17 Nova of Virginia-VA    53.58      53.56        
                  26.38       53.56 (27.18)                                        
 91 Umbach, Gray S            13 The Woodlands Sw-GU    53.85      53.58        
                  26.08       53.58 (27.50)                                        
 92 Rose, Ethan D             18 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    53.02      53.59        
                  26.05       53.59 (27.54)                                        
 93 Bobsin, Geoffrey W        16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    53.20      53.60        
                  26.14       53.60 (27.46)                                        
 94 Gunderson, Will B         15 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    52.21      53.62        
                  26.04       53.62 (27.58)                                        
 95 Wertz, Joe D              17 Tri-city Channel-IE    52.97      53.63        
                  26.45       53.63 (27.18)                                        
 95 Capen, Tyler C            17 Academy Bullets-IL     53.35      53.63        
                  26.13       53.63 (27.50)                                        
 97 Russell, Bryan B          18 Swim Quest-VA          53.02      53.68        
                  26.41       53.68 (27.27)                                        
 98 Baumann, Matt P           17 St Charles Swim-IL     51.56      53.69        
                  25.83       53.69 (27.86)                                        
 98 Cirillo, Christopher M    17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    52.90      53.69        
                  25.99       53.69 (27.70)                                        
100 Kim, Andrew E             17 Una Pasa-PC            52.75      53.73        
                  26.23       53.73 (27.50)                                        
101 Abernathy, Adam N         17 Bartlett Xtreme-SE     52.55      53.75        
                  26.49       53.75 (27.26)                                        
102 Fischetti, Brian R        16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    53.25      53.76        
                  25.91       53.76 (27.85)                                        
102 Koenig, Peter S           17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    52.76      53.76        
                  26.06       53.76 (27.70)                                        
104 Willets, Roman T          17 Greater Toledo A-OH    52.51      53.78        
                  26.09       53.78 (27.69)                                        
104 Richards, Stephen M       16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    53.55      53.78        
                  25.98       53.78 (27.80)                                        
106 Putnam, Charlie M         15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.10L     53.81        
                  26.26       53.81 (27.55)                                        
107 McDonald, Connor A        15 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    52.69      53.84        
                  26.01       53.84 (27.83)                                        
108 Head, Nelson A            16 SwimTulsa-OK           52.83      53.85        
                  26.30       53.85 (27.55)                                        
109 Dignan, Emmett M          16 Ram Swimming Clu-NE    53.58      53.86        
                  25.77       53.86 (28.09)                                        
109 Morrison, Brad B          17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    53.44      53.86        
                  26.26       53.86 (27.60)                                        
111 Weber, Chris N            16 Unattached-CA        1:02.04L     53.87        
                  26.24       53.87 (27.63)                                        
112 Sullivan, Luke M          18 Frisco Aquatics-NT     52.31      53.88        
                  25.67       53.88 (28.21)                                        
113 Hladik, Joseph A          16 Lyons Swim Club-IL     53.31      53.89        
                  25.74       53.89 (28.15)                                        
114 Gong, Wade T              17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.70      53.90        
                  26.07       53.90 (27.83)                                        
115 Rogers, Jimmy W           18 StingRay Swimmin-PN    53.37      53.92        
                  25.89       53.92 (28.03)                                        
116 Gleason, David X          17 New York City Aq-MR    53.81      53.95        
                  26.56       53.95 (27.39)                                        
117 Rogers, Grant J           15 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    52.38      53.98        
                  26.12       53.98 (27.86)                                        
118 Dorsey, Marc G            17 Crescent City Sw-LA    52.74      54.01        
                  25.39       54.01 (28.62)                                        
119 Badillo, Isaac            18 Carolina Aquatic-SC    52.76      54.05        
                  26.28       54.05 (27.77)                                        
120 Mazure, Alex C            15 Swim Quest-VA          53.02      54.07        
                  26.08       54.07 (27.99)                                        
121 Novakoff, Andrew S        17 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    52.62      54.15        
                  26.50       54.15 (27.65)                                        
121 Omana, Carlos T           15 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    53.52      54.15        
                  26.59       54.15 (27.56)                                        
123 Aronica, Philip J         16 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.38L     54.25        
                  25.77       54.25 (28.48)                                        
124 Pressley, Matt L          17 Team Orlando Swi-FL    53.17      54.27        
                  26.39       54.27 (27.88)                                        
125 Ahrns, Eric E             15 First Colony Swi-GU    54.00      54.30        
                  26.21       54.30 (28.09)                                        
126 Shannon, Matt T           18 Arlington Aquati-PV    53.64      54.31        
                  26.18       54.31 (28.13)                                        
126 Dubnow, Jared M           18 New Trier Swim C-IL    53.07      54.31        
                  26.19       54.31 (28.12)                                        
128 Weiss, Michael T          16 Lakeridge Swim T-PC    52.46      54.36        
                  25.96       54.36 (28.40)                                        
129 Wong, Christopher R       14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    52.99      54.49        
                  26.45       54.49 (28.04)                                        
130 Tuben, Benjamin P         18 Potomac Marlins-PV     53.98      54.59        
                  26.03       54.59 (28.56)                                        
131 Rahill, Kevin G           18 Wildcat Aquatic-IL     52.65      54.65        
                  26.04       54.65 (28.61)                                        
132 Zorsch, Cory J            16 Hilton Area Swim-NI    53.74      54.66        
                  26.35       54.66 (28.31)                                        
133 Anthony, Mac M            15 Nova of Virginia-VA    52.85      54.71        
                  25.90       54.71 (28.81)                                        
134 Butler, Byron R           16 Waukesha Express-WI    53.85      54.87        
                  26.61       54.87 (28.26)                                        
135 Armantrout, Josh T        16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    53.52      55.06        
                  26.34       55.06 (28.72)                                        
136 Keeler, Peter M           17 Club Wolverine-MI      52.84      55.13        
                  26.89       55.13 (28.24)                                        
137 Ferguson, Dan E           17 StingRay Swimmin-PN    53.80      55.21        
                  26.58       55.21 (28.63)                                        
138 Khoury, Jason M           17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    51.81      55.26        
                  26.41       55.26 (28.85)                                        
139 Vredeveld, Michael P      18 Baylor Swim Club-SE    52.85      55.38        
                  26.70       55.38 (28.68)                                        
140 Pedack, Eric S            18 StingRay Swimmin-PN    53.26      55.47        
                  25.97       55.47 (29.50)                                        
141 Payne, Zach J             18 Southern Crescen-GA    54.01      55.55        
                  26.51       55.55 (29.04)                                        
142 Doran, Daniel J           17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    53.02      55.58        
                  26.60       55.58 (28.98)                                        
143 Ness, Jared A             17 Team Foxjet-MN         53.10      55.68        
                  27.52       55.68 (28.16)                                        
144 Adair, Brandon A          18 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    52.94      55.80        
                  26.35       55.80 (29.45)                                        
145 Oconnor, Jayson P         18 Waukesha Express-WI    54.00      55.83        
                  27.19       55.83 (28.64)                                        
146 Fitzgerald, Daniel J      17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    51.77      56.19        
                  27.16       56.19 (29.03)                                        
 -- Wagner, Jack S            16 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.65        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Raymond, Jeff C           18 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    52.46         NS        
 -- Lagerhausen, Weston R     18 Waukesha Express-WI    53.27         NS        
 -- Wright, Steven M          18 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL    52.05        SCR        
 -- Shilling, Brandon R       16 Santa Clara Swim-PC    52.29        SCR        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  OLYT
              2:10.69  JRS
              2:12.39  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fox, Brady C              17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:48.24    2:03.36 OLYT   
                  29.50     1:00.83 (31.33)     1:32.19 (31.36)     2:03.36 (31.17)
  2 Wren, David H             18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:45.45    2:03.45 OLYT   
                  28.94       59.90 (30.96)     1:31.66 (31.76)     2:03.45 (31.79)
  3 Saeta, Andrew A           17 Unattached-CA        1:48.52    2:06.31 JRS    
                  29.08     1:01.35 (32.27)     1:34.05 (32.70)     2:06.31 (32.26)
  4 Henahan, Ricky K          18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:48.32    2:07.28 JRS    
                  28.96     1:01.06 (32.10)     1:34.14 (33.08)     2:07.28 (33.14)
  5 Dasinger, Timmy M         17 Sunkist Swim Tea-MS  1:48.79    2:08.14 JRS    
                  29.68     1:01.75 (32.07)     1:35.07 (33.32)     2:08.14 (33.07)
  6 Wagner, Jack S            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:48.42    2:08.23 JRS    
                  30.03     1:02.79 (32.76)     1:36.19 (33.40)     2:08.23 (32.04)
  7 Starr, Andrew J           17 Central Virginia-VA  1:49.10    2:08.73 JRS    
                  30.68     1:03.26 (32.58)     1:36.43 (33.17)     2:08.73 (32.30)
  8 Shirey, Reese O           17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:49.07    2:09.11 JRS    
                  29.08     1:01.63 (32.55)     1:34.86 (33.23)     2:09.11 (34.25)
B - Final
  9 Hitchcock, Brent S        18 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:50.06    2:05.12 JRS    
                  30.96     1:02.53 (31.57)     1:34.25 (31.72)     2:05.12 (30.87)
 10 Ringquist, Austin P       15 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  1:50.37    2:05.19 JRS    
                  30.26     1:01.73 (31.47)     1:33.58 (31.85)     2:05.19 (31.61)
 11 Stacy, Peter K            17 The Great Wolf S-MN  1:49.97    2:06.64 JRS    
                  29.38     1:01.07 (31.69)     1:33.78 (32.71)     2:06.64 (32.86)
 12 Hinshaw, Ben S            16 Una Pasa-PC          1:50.63    2:07.04 JRS    
                  30.63     1:02.43 (31.80)     1:35.34 (32.91)     2:07.04 (31.70)
 13 Hurdle, Kohl K            17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:50.26    2:08.16 JRS    
                  29.93     1:01.98 (32.05)     1:34.87 (32.89)     2:08.16 (33.29)
 14 Trowbridge, Nick R        16 Una Pasa-PC          1:49.40    2:09.17 JRS    
                  29.67     1:01.76 (32.09)     1:34.32 (32.56)     2:09.17 (34.85)
 15 Miller, Ellis             16 AquaHawgs-AR         1:50.50    2:09.66 JRS    
                  29.73     1:01.80 (32.07)     1:35.80 (34.00)     2:09.66 (33.86)
 16 Belecanech, Matthew J     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:50.22    2:11.88 NCSA   
                  30.68     1:03.35 (32.67)     1:37.20 (33.85)     2:11.88 (34.68)
C - Final
 17 Relihan, Andrew J         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:50.66    2:07.77 JRS    
                  29.65     1:01.12 (31.47)     1:34.25 (33.13)     2:07.77 (33.52)
 18 Pebley, Jacob M           14 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:50.69    2:08.11 JRS    
                  30.07     1:02.63 (32.56)     1:35.51 (32.88)     2:08.11 (32.60)
 19 Coe, Robert C             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:51.36    2:08.84 JRS    
                  30.15     1:02.70 (32.55)     1:35.74 (33.04)     2:08.84 (33.10)
 20 Gallucci, Jacob L         17 Bend Swim Club-OR    1:51.47    2:09.52 JRS    
                  30.84     1:03.57 (32.73)     1:37.61 (34.04)     2:09.52 (31.91)
 21 Ross, Jimmy F             18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:51.57    2:11.59 NCSA   
                  30.32     1:03.66 (33.34)     1:37.84 (34.18)     2:11.59 (33.75)
 22 Swanson, Conor W          16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  1:50.75    2:12.57        
                  29.87     1:03.38 (33.51)     1:37.65 (34.27)     2:12.57 (34.92)
 23 Whitcomb, Johathan T      18 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  1:51.60    2:14.04        
                  30.74     1:03.88 (33.14)     1:38.86 (34.98)     2:14.04 (35.18)
 24 DeMoss, Jed E             18 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:51.44    2:14.60        
                  31.14     1:04.51 (33.37)     1:38.95 (34.44)     2:14.60 (35.65)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:45.90        1997 Jamie Rauch, The Fleet                     
                1:51.49  JRS
                1:54.79  NCSA
 Meet Qualifying:  1:54.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wren, David H             18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:47.62    1:45.45 JRS    
                  24.70       50.79 (26.09)     1:17.78 (26.99)     1:45.45 (27.67)
  2 Fox, Brady C              17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:44.96    1:48.24 JRS    
                  25.08       52.12 (27.04)     1:20.02 (27.90)     1:48.24 (28.22)
  3 Henahan, Ricky K          18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:49.78    1:48.32 JRS    
                  25.03       52.25 (27.22)     1:20.21 (27.96)     1:48.32 (28.11)
  4 Wagner, Jack S            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:50.74    1:48.42 JRS    
                  26.12       53.48 (27.36)     1:21.08 (27.60)     1:48.42 (27.34)
  5 Saeta, Andrew A           17 Unattached-CA        1:49.39    1:48.52 JRS    
                  24.73       52.40 (27.67)     1:20.63 (28.23)     1:48.52 (27.89)
  6 Dasinger, Timmy M         17 Sunkist Swim Tea-MS  1:51.81    1:48.79 JRS    
                  25.09       51.98 (26.89)     1:19.98 (28.00)     1:48.79 (28.81)
  7 Shirey, Reese O           17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:53.56    1:49.07 JRS    
                  25.16       52.28 (27.12)     1:20.03 (27.75)     1:49.07 (29.04)
  8 Starr, Andrew J           17 Central Virginia-VA  1:51.03    1:49.10 JRS    
                  26.10       53.44 (27.34)     1:21.44 (28.00)     1:49.10 (27.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Trowbridge, Nick R        16 Una Pasa-PC          1:49.25    1:49.40 JRS    
                  25.43       52.39 (26.96)     1:20.61 (28.22)     1:49.40 (28.79)
 10 Stacy, Peter K            17 The Great Wolf S-MN  1:47.82    1:49.97 JRS    
                  25.14       52.27 (27.13)     1:20.56 (28.29)     1:49.97 (29.41)
 11 Hitchcock, Brent S        18 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:49.92    1:50.06 JRS    
                  26.70       54.21 (27.51)     1:22.44 (28.23)     1:50.06 (27.62)
 12 Belecanech, Matthew J     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:50.08    1:50.22 JRS    
                  26.19       54.17 (27.98)     1:22.12 (27.95)     1:50.22 (28.10)
 13 Hurdle, Kohl K            17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:52.12    1:50.26 JRS    
                  25.71       52.94 (27.23)     1:21.28 (28.34)     1:50.26 (28.98)
 14 Ringquist, Austin P       15 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  1:51.31    1:50.37 JRS    
                  26.29       53.87 (27.58)     1:22.23 (28.36)     1:50.37 (28.14)
 15 Miller, Ellis             16 AquaHawgs-AR         1:52.51    1:50.50 JRS    
                  26.18       53.76 (27.58)     1:22.11 (28.35)     1:50.50 (28.39)
 16 Hinshaw, Ben S            16 Una Pasa-PC          1:52.15    1:50.63 JRS    
                  26.62       54.29 (27.67)     1:22.73 (28.44)     1:50.63 (27.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Relihan, Andrew J         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:51.16    1:50.66 JRS    
                  26.14       53.36 (27.22)     1:21.63 (28.27)     1:50.66 (29.03)
 18 Pebley, Jacob M           14 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:51.25    1:50.69 JRS    
                  26.17       53.96 (27.79)     1:22.33 (28.37)     1:50.69 (28.36)
 19 Swanson, Conor W          16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  1:50.90    1:50.75 JRS    
                  24.89       52.64 (27.75)     1:21.36 (28.72)     1:50.75 (29.39)
 20 Buchanan, Aaron C         16 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:50.96    1:51.12 JRS    
                  26.36       54.06 (27.70)     1:22.59 (28.53)     1:51.12 (28.53)
 21 Coe, Robert C             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:49.82    1:51.36 JRS    
                  25.98       53.08 (27.10)     1:21.68 (28.60)     1:51.36 (29.68)
 22 DeMoss, Jed E             18 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:54.66    1:51.44 JRS    
                  25.61       53.03 (27.42)     1:21.61 (28.58)     1:51.44 (29.83)
 23 Gallucci, Jacob L         17 Bend Swim Club-OR    1:53.74    1:51.47 JRS    
                  26.12       54.27 (28.15)     1:22.92 (28.65)     1:51.47 (28.55)
 24 Ross, Jimmy F             18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:55.94    1:51.57 NCSA   
                  26.02       53.91 (27.89)     1:22.48 (28.57)     1:51.57 (29.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Whitcomb, Johathan T      18 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  1:54.15    1:51.60 NCSA   
                  26.15       54.34 (28.19)     1:22.71 (28.37)     1:51.60 (28.89)
 26 Risley, Graham M          16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:54.45    1:51.65 NCSA   
                  25.48       53.40 (27.92)     1:22.38 (28.98)     1:51.65 (29.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Morrell, Nic R            16 Bend Swim Club-OR    1:51.01    1:51.70 NCSA   
                  26.77       54.74 (27.97)     1:23.15 (28.41)     1:51.70 (28.55)
 28 Conrad, Eric V            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:54.25    1:51.73 NCSA   
                  26.69       54.79 (28.10)     1:23.36 (28.57)     1:51.73 (28.37)
 29 Putnam, Charlie M         15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:53.92    1:51.96 NCSA   
                  26.55       54.88 (28.33)     1:23.15 (28.27)     1:51.96 (28.81)
 30 Berger, Christoph S       17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:53.13    1:52.09 NCSA   
                  25.92       54.44 (28.52)     1:23.44 (29.00)     1:52.09 (28.65)
 31 Vredeveld, Nathan A       16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:54.69    1:52.28 NCSA   
                  26.88       55.42 (28.54)     1:23.92 (28.50)     1:52.28 (28.36)
 32 Capen, Tyler C            17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:53.31    1:52.53 NCSA   
                  26.57       54.85 (28.28)     1:23.73 (28.88)     1:52.53 (28.80)
 33 Covert, Michael K         15 Swim Quest-VA        1:53.50    1:52.54 NCSA   
                  26.56       55.42 (28.86)     1:25.04 (29.62)     1:52.54 (27.50)
 34 Nolan, David J            15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:54.03    1:52.57 NCSA   
                  26.93       55.46 (28.53)     1:24.44 (28.98)     1:52.57 (28.13)
 35 Russell, Bryan B          18 Swim Quest-VA        1:53.37    1:52.65 NCSA   
                  26.58       54.51 (27.93)     1:23.77 (29.26)     1:52.65 (28.88)
 36 Spina, Alex M             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:53.32    1:52.73 NCSA   
                  26.66       54.75 (28.09)     1:23.70 (28.95)     1:52.73 (29.03)
 36 Ferguson, Kevin B         17 Unat SN-SN           1:54.27    1:52.73 NCSA   
                  26.04       54.30 (28.26)     1:23.35 (29.05)     1:52.73 (29.38)
 36 Ponchene, Zack P          18 Ellensburg Area-IE   1:52.89    1:52.73 NCSA   
                  26.56       54.72 (28.16)     1:23.87 (29.15)     1:52.73 (28.86)
 39 Maximini, Miles A         17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:56.58    1:52.75 NCSA   
                  26.24       54.63 (28.39)     1:23.73 (29.10)     1:52.75 (29.02)
 40 Sellers, Ryan A           17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  1:51.15    1:52.99 NCSA   
                  26.22       53.98 (27.76)     1:22.66 (28.68)     1:52.99 (30.33)
 41 Poletto, Jack M           17 Delta Aquatics-IL    1:53.13    1:53.05 NCSA   
                  26.40       54.50 (28.10)     1:23.79 (29.29)     1:53.05 (29.26)
 42 Cox, Austin T             16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:53.20    1:53.24 NCSA   
                  26.51       54.81 (28.30)     1:23.65 (28.84)     1:53.24 (29.59)
 43 Morrison, Brad B          17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  1:53.31    1:53.26 NCSA   
                  26.44       54.81 (28.37)     1:23.70 (28.89)     1:53.26 (29.56)
 44 Wasko, Joseph F           16 Redding Swim Tea-SN  1:54.76    1:53.28 NCSA   
                  27.23       55.49 (28.26)     1:24.05 (28.56)     1:53.28 (29.23)
 45 Crockett, Drew R          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:54.13    1:53.34 NCSA   
                  26.15       55.80 (29.65)     1:24.85 (29.05)     1:53.34 (28.49)
 46 Litz, Justin T            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:54.06    1:53.63 NCSA   
                  27.03       55.52 (28.49)     1:24.63 (29.11)     1:53.63 (29.00)
 47 Lager, Jordan C           17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:55.11    1:53.64 NCSA   
                  26.22       54.58 (28.36)     1:24.09 (29.51)     1:53.64 (29.55)
 47 Abernathy, Adam N         17 Bartlett Xtreme-SE   1:52.98    1:53.64 NCSA   
                  27.38       56.07 (28.69)     1:24.77 (28.70)     1:53.64 (28.87)
 49 Schwippert, Matthew T     16 Star Swimming-NI     2:13.34L   1:53.66 NCSA   
                  26.26       55.28 (29.02)     1:24.50 (29.22)     1:53.66 (29.16)
 50 Curby, Matthew N          15 Blue Dolfins-FL      1:55.22    1:53.72 NCSA   
                  27.11       55.94 (28.83)     1:25.11 (29.17)     1:53.72 (28.61)
 51 Meeks, Devon R            15 Tigersharks Swim-MN  1:56.63    1:53.87 NCSA   
                  26.27       54.63 (28.36)     1:24.11 (29.48)     1:53.87 (29.76)
 52 Garcia, Ryan R            17 Una Pasa-PC          1:52.52    1:53.88 NCSA   
                  25.66       53.75 (28.09)     1:23.53 (29.78)     1:53.88 (30.35)
 53 Dominski, Michael D       17 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:52.30    1:53.91 NCSA   
                  27.04       55.62 (28.58)     1:24.50 (28.88)     1:53.91 (29.41)
 54 Gunderson, Will B         15 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  1:53.49    1:54.00 NCSA   
                  26.57       54.50 (27.93)     1:23.77 (29.27)     1:54.00 (30.23)
 55 Pryor, Michael P          17 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:54.42    1:54.15 NCSA   
                  27.00       56.16 (29.16)     1:25.23 (29.07)     1:54.15 (28.92)
 55 Rodriguez, Leonardo J     16 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:54.35    1:54.15 NCSA   
                  26.71       55.07 (28.36)     1:24.46 (29.39)     1:54.15 (29.69)
 57 Francesco, Colin S        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:56.01    1:54.21 NCSA   
                  27.14       55.53 (28.39)     1:24.72 (29.19)     1:54.21 (29.49)
 58 Anderson, Eric R          18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:53.96    1:54.44 NCSA   
                  26.87       55.68 (28.81)     1:25.28 (29.60)     1:54.44 (29.16)
 59 Prikhodko, Illya V        15 Swim Orlando Ymc-FL  1:53.34    1:54.45 NCSA   
                  26.30       55.05 (28.75)     1:25.00 (29.95)     1:54.45 (29.45)
 60 Richards, Stephen M       16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:53.80    1:54.47 NCSA   
                  26.83       55.44 (28.61)     1:24.94 (29.50)     1:54.47 (29.53)
 61 Denmark, Jordan D         16 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:53.09    1:54.56 NCSA   
                  26.40       55.51 (29.11)     1:23.79 (28.28)     1:54.56 (30.77)
 62 Wertz, Joe D              17 Tri-city Channel-IE  2:12.32L   1:54.60 NCSA   
                  27.17       55.99 (28.82)     1:25.72 (29.73)     1:54.60 (28.88)
 63 Sangren, Jake W           17 Lansing Cats-NI      1:54.42    1:54.66 NCSA   
                  25.97       54.71 (28.74)     1:24.64 (29.93)     1:54.66 (30.02)
 64 Weiss, Michael T          16 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  1:53.84    1:54.70 NCSA   
                  26.61       55.09 (28.48)     1:24.79 (29.70)     1:54.70 (29.91)
 65 Keltner, Jon M            17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:53.63    1:54.75 NCSA   
                  26.98       56.03 (29.05)     1:25.45 (29.42)     1:54.75 (29.30)
 66 Curley, Harrison H        15 Highlander Aquat-FL  2:11.93L   1:54.81        
                  26.44       55.38 (28.94)     1:25.57 (30.19)     1:54.81 (29.24)
 67 Carnes, Eddie W           17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  1:54.08    1:54.82        
                  26.57       55.39 (28.82)     1:25.29 (29.90)     1:54.82 (29.53)
 68 Ahern, Michael G          18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:54.65    1:54.84        
                  26.72       55.64 (28.92)     1:25.26 (29.62)     1:54.84 (29.58)
 69 McDonald, Connor A        15 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  1:54.19    1:54.92        
                  26.98       55.58 (28.60)     1:25.25 (29.67)     1:54.92 (29.67)
 70 Baumann, Matt P           17 St Charles Swim-IL   1:55.95    1:55.03        
                  26.62       55.50 (28.88)     1:25.35 (29.85)     1:55.03 (29.68)
 71 Lovett, Jared A           17 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  1:53.97    1:55.10        
                  27.26       56.06 (28.80)     1:25.21 (29.15)     1:55.10 (29.89)
 72 Goodwillie, James G       17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:53.85    1:55.14        
                  27.42       55.87 (28.45)     1:25.34 (29.47)     1:55.14 (29.80)
 73 Armantrout, Josh T        16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:54.14    1:55.20        
                  27.10       55.79 (28.69)     1:25.32 (29.53)     1:55.20 (29.88)
 74 Fisher, Andrew K          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:12.35L   1:55.23        
                  27.08       55.82 (28.74)     1:25.44 (29.62)     1:55.23 (29.79)
 75 Rose, Ethan D             18 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  1:54.11    1:55.24        
                  26.77       55.76 (28.99)     1:25.32 (29.56)     1:55.24 (29.92)
 76 Pulotu, Sione T           17 Desert Storm Swi-CA  1:56.56    1:55.26        
                  25.82       53.52 (27.70)     1:23.40 (29.88)     1:55.26 (31.86)
 77 Raymond, Jeff C           18 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  1:53.16    1:55.33        
                  25.92       54.44 (28.52)     1:24.39 (29.95)     1:55.33 (30.94)
 78 Lutterbein, Alex M        17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:55.16    1:55.46        
                  27.11       55.96 (28.85)     1:26.14 (30.18)     1:55.46 (29.32)
 79 Gong, Wade T              17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:54.92    1:55.49        
                  26.88       55.77 (28.89)     1:25.40 (29.63)     1:55.49 (30.09)
 80 Stearns, Wes T            16 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:53.29    1:55.51        
                  27.43       56.20 (28.77)     1:25.91 (29.71)     1:55.51 (29.60)
 81 Higgins, John B           17 St Charles Swim-IL   2:14.30L   1:55.56        
                  25.74       54.28 (28.54)     1:24.40 (30.12)     1:55.56 (31.16)
 82 Barber, Matt D            16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:11.78L   1:55.57        
                  27.17       56.14 (28.97)     1:25.80 (29.66)     1:55.57 (29.77)
 83 Finch, Mitchell M         17 South Eastern Vi-VA  1:54.10    1:55.68        
                  27.09       55.99 (28.90)     1:25.55 (29.56)     1:55.68 (30.13)
 84 Dilworth, Marshall K      18 Arizona Swimming-AZ  1:55.06    1:55.74        
                  26.26       54.69 (28.43)     1:24.09 (29.40)     1:55.74 (31.65)
 85 Mohr, Michael J           18 Shorewood Swim C-WI  1:55.18    1:55.81        
                  26.79       55.19 (28.40)     1:25.17 (29.98)     1:55.81 (30.64)
 86 Myers, Patrick M          15 Adirondack Aquat-NE  2:11.28L   1:55.87        
                  27.18       56.46 (29.28)     1:26.21 (29.75)     1:55.87 (29.66)
 87 Head, Nelson A            16 SwimTulsa-OK         1:54.77    1:55.88        
                  26.65       55.95 (29.30)     1:25.92 (29.97)     1:55.88 (29.96)
 88 Hallock, Michael E        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:56.78    1:56.14        
                  26.30       55.01 (28.71)     1:25.51 (30.50)     1:56.14 (30.63)
 89 Catanese, Ben P           16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:54.69    1:56.19        
                  26.71       55.64 (28.93)     1:25.63 (29.99)     1:56.19 (30.56)
 90 Duggins, Lee L            16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:53.12    1:56.26