Potomac Valley Swimming - A Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:56 PM 6/23/2008 Page 1
SENIOR II / AGE GROUP II - 6/29/2008
Psych Sheet
 
 
 
Event 1 Women 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
 
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Place
 
1 Spak, Elena M 18 RMSC-PV 58.38 _________________ _______
2 Vucic, Mina 17 RMSC-PV 59.76 _________________ _______
3 Menguy, Anais 16 RMSC-PV 1:00.28 _________________ _______
4 Reyes, Vanessa E 18 RMSC-PV 1:01.39 _________________ _______
5 Mulquin, Catherine E 13 RMSC-PV 1:01.93 _________________ _______
6 Kiang, Katie L 18 RMSC-PV 1:02.78 _________________ _______
7 Sippel, Ashley M 17 RMSC-PV 1:03.03 _________________ _______
8 Gaddi, Courtney D 18 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 1:03.37 _________________ _______
9 Gentry, Marissa M 15 RMSC-PV 1:03.40 _________________ _______
10 Huo, Yvonne A 15 RMSC-PV 1:03.60 _________________ _______
11 Center, Hannah V 17 RMSC-PV 1:04.00 _________________ _______
12 Pedron, Rebecca V 17 RMSC-PV 1:04.17 _________________ _______
13 Johns, Stacia L 20 RMSC-PV 1:04.21 _________________ _______
14 Yuan, Jessica X 15 RMSC-PV 1:04.25 _________________ _______
15 Mills, Kaitlin M 16 RMSC-PV 1:04.64 _________________ _______
16 D'Ambrosio, Stefania A 16 RMSC-PV 1:04.93 _________________ _______
17 Russell, Katie L 19 RMSC-PV 1:05.05 _________________ _______
18 Drill, Sidney I 14 RMSC-PV 1:05.08 _________________ _______
19 Levy, Yaly 13 RMSC-PV 1:05.16 _________________ _______
20 Pankratz, Sarah E 15 RMSC-PV 1:05.18 _________________ _______
21 Wilson, Amina C 14 RMSC-PV 1:05.22 _________________ _______
22 Papandrea, Jenny R 16 RMSC-PV 1:05.32 _________________ _______
23 Tjonneland, Ida M 13 RMSC-PV 1:05.42 _________________ _______
24 Chen, Eugenia K 16 RMSC-PV 1:05.69 _________________ _______
25 Szymczak, Michelle L 15 RMSC-PV 1:05.88 _________________ _______
26 Martinko, Jordan L 13 RMSC-PV 1:06.13 _________________ _______
27 Sargent, Rikki M 14 RMSC-PV 1:06.17 _________________ _______
28 Busch, Julia N 16 RMSC-PV 1:06.19 _________________ _______
29 Powell, Amanda G 17 RMSC-PV 1:06.20 _________________ _______
30 Richardson, Kasey C 18 RMSC-PV 1:06.40 _________________ _______
31 Ladas, Joanna M 16 RMSC-PV 1:06.41 _________________ _______
32 Chen, Euphenia C 16 RMSC-PV 1:06.41 _________________ _______
33 Wang, Sophia Z 15 RMSC-PV 1:06.63 _________________ _______
34 Gunn, Kristen E 17 RMSC-PV 1:06.78 _________________ _______
35 Dinn, Celia R 13 RMSC-PV 1:06.86 _________________ _______
36 Bauer, Samantha D 14 RMSC-PV 1:06.99 _________________ _______
37 Tong, Reia D 14 RMSC-PV 1:07.00 _________________ _______
38 Popera, Ashleigh V 14 RMSC-PV 1:07.05 _________________ _______
39 Meegan, Erin M 18 RMSC-PV 1:07.06 _________________ _______
40 Freeman, Amanda K 13 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 1:07.46 _________________ _______
41 Gillis, Katy L 13 RMSC-PV 1:07.54 _________________ _______
42 Epstein, Anna E 14 RMSC-PV 1:07.59 _________________ _______
43 Choung, Grace 13 RMSC-PV 1:07.76 _________________ _______
44 Bolek, Emily E 14 RMSC-PV 1:07.77 _________________ _______
45 Pressley, Carley N 15 RMSC-PV 1:07.79 _________________ _______
46 Bush, Adrienne P 16 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 1:07.95 _________________ _______
47 McGehee, Laura A 15 RMSC-PV 1:08.20 _________________ _______
48 Rivera, Julia M 15 RMSC-PV 1:08.24 _________________ _______
49 Hanson, Diana B 13 RMSC-PV 1:08.37 _________________ _______
50 Munley, Jennifer A 15 RMSC-PV 1:08.51 _________________ _______
51 Meyer, Charlotte R 13 RMSC-PV 1:08.69 _________________ _______
Event 1 ... (Women 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle)
52 Purich, Joanna D 16 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 1:08.79 _________________ _______
53 Ding, Jessica 15 RMSC-PV 1:08.81 _________________ _______
54 Nguyen, Emily M 15 RMSC-PV 1:08.94 _________________ _______
55 Wainer, Nicolle J 15 RMSC-PV 1:09.12 _________________ _______
56 Chen, Katharine 15 RMSC-PV 1:09.13 _________________ _______
57 Monsees, Dana K 18 RMSC-PV 1:09.16 _________________ _______
58 Whalen, Hallie A 14 RMSC-PV 1:09.24 _________________ _______
59 Schwartz, Erin S 17 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 1:09.30 _________________ _______
60 Willett, Ciara L 16 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 1:09.39 _________________ _______
61 McKenzie, Daniel N 14 RMSC-PV 1:09.49 _________________ _______
62 Ridge, Shannon N 14 RMSC-PV 1:09.55 _________________ _______
63 Cook, Christine A 17 RMSC-PV 1:09.68 _________________ _______
64 Jacobson, Katie M 15 RMSC-PV 1:09.68 _________________ _______
65 Walsh, Laura F 18 RMSC-PV 1:09.80 _________________ _______
66 Berry, Kaitlin E 16 RMSC-PV 1:09.85 _________________ _______
67 Swift, Taylor R 14 RMSC-PV 1:09.98 _________________ _______
68 Gillis, Mary A 15 RMSC-PV 1:10.03 _________________ _______
69 Petit, Alannah N 17 RMSC-PV 1:10.07 _________________ _______
70 Jordan, Kelly A 13 RMSC-PV 1:10.53 _________________ _______
71 Stout, Kelly L 16 RMSC-PV 1:10.59 _________________ _______
72 Barlow, Valerie A 17 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 1:10.62 _________________ _______
73 Glass, Lelia M 18 RMSC-PV 1:10.66 _________________ _______
74 O'Keefe, Ashley C 15 RMSC-PV 1:10.72 _________________ _______
75 Chang, Christiana J 15 RMSC-PV 1:10.72 _________________ _______
76 Kerem, Michaela 15 RMSC-PV 1:10.80 _________________ _______
77 Raynor, Caitlin B 15 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 1:10.89 _________________ _______
78 Rhoades, Alex B 13 RMSC-PV 1:10.95 _________________ _______
79 Moyer, Andria M 14 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 1:11.42 _________________ _______
80 Wagner, Cara J 16 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 1:11.48 _________________ _______
81 Urovsky, Tessa N 14 RMSC-PV 1:11.56 _________________ _______
82 McKelvey, Caitlin M 16 RMSC-PV 1:11.60 _________________ _______
83 Parven, Olivia S 14 All Star Aquatics-PV 1:11.63 _________________ _______
84 Hicks, Taylor 13 RMSC-PV 1:11.84 _________________ _______
85 Varner, Emma J 16 RMSC-PV 1:12.12 _________________ _______
86 Chomko, Natasha N 13 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 1:12.17 _________________ _______
87 Vaughan, Maggie M 14 RMSC-PV 1:12.19 _________________ _______
88 Jaffe, Rachel L 14 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 1:12.29 _________________ _______
89 Tragotsis, Anna 15 RMSC-PV 1:12.29 _________________ _______
90 Machlin, Cara D 14 RMSC-PV 1:12.59 _________________ _______
91 VanderWeele, Chelsea N 14 RMSC-PV 1:12.63 _________________ _______
92 Benjamin, Ali D 15 RMSC-PV 1:12.88 _________________ _______
93 Vistica, Hannah R 16 RMSC-PV 1:13.17 _________________ _______
94 Jih, Yvonne 15 RMSC-PV 1:13.29 _________________ _______
95 Gil, Lauren A 14 RMSC-PV 1:13.30 _________________ _______
96 Gatti, Erin E 17 RMSC-PV 1:13.38 _________________ _______
97 Chapman, Sarah L 16 RMSC-PV 1:13.39 _________________ _______
98 Sullivan, Emma O 17 RMSC-PV 1:13.48 _________________ _______
99 Marcus, Sophie C 13 RMSC-PV 1:13.86 _________________ _______
100 Rubenstein, Rachel A 17 RMSC-PV 1:14.19 _________________ _______
101 Marcus, Sara R 13 RMSC-PV 1:14.45 _________________ _______
102 Connor, Rebecca A 14 RMSC-PV 1:14.52 _________________ _______
103 Latona, Melina A 14 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 1:14.98 _________________ _______
Event 1 ... (Women 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle)
104 Leach, Lauren E 18 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 1:15.00 _________________ _______
105 Schauffler, Moyra W 14 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 1:16.73 _________________ _______
106 Murray, Mary Claire C 13 RMSC-PV 1:16.85 _________________ _______
107 McCray, Sarah E 16 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 1:17.51 _________________ _______
108 Dai, Grace H 13 RMSC-PV 1:18.28 _________________ _______
109 Villeneuve, Danielle M 13 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 1:18.37 _________________ _______
110 Leung, Nicole 14 RMSC-PV 1:18.69 _________________ _______
111 Vasyltsya, Anna N 16 RMSC-PV 1:18.82 _________________ _______
112 Hedlund, Erin K 13 RMSC-PV 1:18.95 _________________ _______
113 Bischoff, Hannah J 14 RMSC-PV 1:19.29 _________________ _______
114 Garcia-McConnell, Maddie C 13 RMSC-PV 1:19.68 _________________ _______
115 Betman, Callie G 15 RMSC-PV 1:20.10 _________________ _______
116 Warner, Madeline F 13 RMSC-PV 1:22.19 _________________ _______
117 Strauss, Melissa L 13 RMSC-PV 1:22.77 _________________ _______
118 Arai, Jennifer L 13 RMSC-PV 1:26.37 _________________ _______
119 Adam, McKayla M 13 RMSC-PV 1:29.82 _________________ _______
120 Chan, Alisha Y 13 RMSC-PV 1:33.61 _________________ _______
121 Sprague, Laura R 14 RMSC-PV 1:37.98 _________________ _______
122 Luigard, Emma 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
123 Conlan, Emily C 14 All Star Aquatics-PV NT _________________ _______
124 Hinkle, Jenny M 15 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV NT _________________ _______
125 Hanson, Caroline L 16 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
126 Remondi, Ursa M 17 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
127 Rothstein, Amy L 16 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
128 Segreti, Sophia M 14 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
129 Shen, Emerald B 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
130 Spahn, Courtney A 15 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
131 Zuniga, Paola V 17 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
132 Kavanaugh, Brigid M 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
133 Caggiano, Cori M 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
134 Mulyayeva, Marina 27 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
135 Basu, Sumouni 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
136 Cantrell, Alexandra 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
Event 2 Men 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
 
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Place
 
1 Vallario, Kevin M 17 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 53.68 _________________ _______
2 Sakaris, Stephen A 17 RMSC-PV 55.11 _________________ _______
3 Coe, Robert C 17 RMSC-PV 56.81 _________________ _______
4 Katz, Justin C 17 RMSC-PV 57.38 _________________ _______
5 Knopf, JP 15 RMSC-PV 57.50 _________________ _______
6 Budner, Aaron E 16 RMSC-PV 58.04 _________________ _______
7 Center, Michael N 15 RMSC-PV 58.25 _________________ _______
8 Conger, Jack P 13 RMSC-PV 58.54 _________________ _______
9 Tollefson, Andrew H 16 RMSC-PV 58.62 _________________ _______
10 Stevens, Matt D 17 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 58.76 _________________ _______
11 Verboncoeur, Chris P 16 RMSC-PV 58.88 _________________ _______
12 Ornstein, Cory L 18 RMSC-PV 59.00 _________________ _______
13 Janezich, Jackson J 15 Unattached Rmsc-PV 59.07 _________________ _______
14 Cravath, Craig C 17 RMSC-PV 59.21 _________________ _______
15 Chen, Kevin H 17 RMSC-PV 59.59 _________________ _______
16 Sterling, Spencer L 14 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 59.81 _________________ _______
Event 2 ... (Men 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle)
17 Williams, Thomas D 15 RMSC-PV 59.94 _________________ _______
18 Hauri, Kevin E 16 RMSC-PV 1:00.14 _________________ _______
19 Pham, Tyler I 14 RMSC-PV 1:00.46 _________________ _______
20 Chan, Wes J 17 RMSC-PV 1:00.61 _________________ _______
21 Schmid, Stephen A 15 RMSC-PV 1:00.84 _________________ _______
22 Morel, Jean-Bertrand B 15 RMSC-PV 1:00.99 _________________ _______
23 Tjonneland, Frederik M 16 RMSC-PV 1:01.14 _________________ _______
24 Jackson, Warren C 16 RMSC-PV 1:01.17 _________________ _______
25 Shu, Jack S 15 RMSC-PV 1:01.31 _________________ _______
26 Spak, Kevin G 16 RMSC-PV 1:01.36 _________________ _______
27 Ke, Kenneth 13 RMSC-PV 1:01.51 _________________ _______
28 Powell, Garrett G 14 RMSC-PV 1:01.60 _________________ _______
29 Berry, Mark E 15 RMSC-PV 1:01.65 _________________ _______
30 Karel, Greg I 16 RMSC-PV 1:01.94 _________________ _______
31 Spinard, Alexander F 15 RMSC-PV 1:01.94 _________________ _______
32 Tinari, Marco 17 RMSC-PV 1:02.01 _________________ _______
33 Soevik, Odin 13 RMSC-PV 1:02.09 _________________ _______
34 Jensen, Derek M 15 RMSC-PV 1:02.48 _________________ _______
35 Kannan, Andrew W 17 RMSC-PV 1:02.48 _________________ _______
36 Garcia, Marvin F 17 RMSC-PV 1:02.69 _________________ _______
37 LI, Dennis D 15 RMSC-PV 1:02.71 _________________ _______
38 Shiang, Eric Y 13 RMSC-PV 1:02.72 _________________ _______
39 Pritchard, Thomas W 16 All Star Aquatics-PV 1:03.18 _________________ _______
40 Kannan, Matthew W 15 RMSC-PV 1:03.23 _________________ _______
41 Asbury, Colin T 14 All Star Aquatics-PV 1:03.34 _________________ _______
42 Byrd, Brian C 14 RMSC-PV 1:03.45 _________________ _______
43 Isaacson, Danny H 17 RMSC-PV 1:03.61 _________________ _______
44 Schwartz, Colin S 15 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 1:03.72 _________________ _______
45 Chavez, Alejandro E 14 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 1:03.78 _________________ _______
46 Espinoza, Carlos E 13 RMSC-PV 1:04.02 _________________ _______
47 Devlin, Joey D 15 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 1:04.13 _________________ _______
48 Friedman, Lee R 14 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 1:04.37 _________________ _______
49 Fu, Michael 14 RMSC-PV 1:04.47 _________________ _______
50 Peterson, Thor J 16 RMSC-PV 1:04.54 _________________ _______
51 Soodak, Ethan M 16 RMSC-PV 1:04.73 _________________ _______
52 Berry, Dylan A 15 RMSC-PV 1:05.13 _________________ _______
53 Mangold, Barry J 13 RMSC-PV 1:05.20 _________________ _______
54 Vaughan, Timothy P 16 RMSC-PV 1:05.64 _________________ _______
55 Strand, Robert G 14 RMSC-PV 1:06.01 _________________ _______
56 Mumford, Tyler J 15 RMSC-PV 1:06.86 _________________ _______
57 LeGall, Solen 16 RMSC-PV 1:06.98 _________________ _______
58 Root, Christopher M 13 RMSC-PV 1:07.00 _________________ _______
59 Altobelli, David G 14 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 1:07.09 _________________ _______
60 Shi, Adam 13 RMSC-PV 1:07.45 _________________ _______
61 Wooster, Tyler J 14 RMSC-PV 1:08.70 _________________ _______
62 Ge, Steve 13 RMSC-PV 1:08.86 _________________ _______
63 Rubenstein, Jake R 13 RMSC-PV 1:09.04 _________________ _______
64 Pepper, Joseph 15 RMSC-PV 1:09.16 _________________ _______
65 Liu, Matthew 13 RMSC-PV 1:09.18 _________________ _______
66 Loiacono, Brandon J 13 RMSC-PV 1:09.20 _________________ _______
67 Fu, Kevin 13 RMSC-PV 1:09.54 _________________ _______
68 Loiacono, Christopher P 14 RMSC-PV 1:09.72 _________________ _______
Event 2 ... (Men 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle)
69 Rurka, John A 13 RMSC-PV 1:09.78 _________________ _______
70 Parker, Jake A 13 RMSC-PV 1:09.85 _________________ _______
71 Stutzman, Andrew T 13 RMSC-PV 1:10.01 _________________ _______
72 Wagner, Michael P 14 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 1:10.41 _________________ _______
73 Liu, Winston W 14 RMSC-PV 1:10.53 _________________ _______
74 Rhinehart, Sean E 15 RMSC-PV 1:11.17 _________________ _______
75 Biciocchi, John Paul R 13 RMSC-PV 1:11.33 _________________ _______
76 Doan, Chris D 13 RMSC-PV 1:11.48 _________________ _______
77 Ray, Jordan 15 RMSC-PV 1:13.77 _________________ _______
78 Stevenson, Jamie 13 RMSC-PV 1:15.70 _________________ _______
79 LeGall, Morgan 14 RMSC-PV 1:16.19 _________________ _______
80 Garner, Alex O 14 All Star Aquatics-PV 1:16.45 _________________ _______
81 Albrecht, Justin C 14 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 1:16.49 _________________ _______
82 Kalen, Jake E 14 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 1:16.53 _________________ _______
83 Flamand, Matthew W 14 RMSC-PV 1:18.82 _________________ _______
84 Wolf, Daniel E 15 RMSC-PV 1:19.86 _________________ _______
85 Mittl, Matthew 13 RMSC-PV 1:22.14 _________________ _______
86 Szparaga, Drew E 13 All Star Aquatics-PV 1:23.58 _________________ _______
87 Dunn, Billy E 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
88 Vaughn, Eric C 18 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
89 Visscher, Christoff A 18 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
90 Lawler, Will C 15 All Star Aquatics-PV NT _________________ _______
91 Sologuren, Daniel H 17 All Star Aquatics-PV NT _________________ _______
92 Zhang, Tommy R 14 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
93 Ames, Ben D 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
94 Edler, Nicholas M 17 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
95 Hsiao, Jeremy A 16 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
96 Miller, Chris B 18 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
97 Kim, Joshua N 15 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
98 Hester, Jared C 16 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV NT _________________ _______
Event 3 Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
 
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Place
 
1 Pepper, Elizabeth 15 RMSC-PV 2:20.60 _________________ _______
2 Menguy, Anais 16 RMSC-PV 2:30.49 _________________ _______
3 Jacome, Sabrina N 14 RMSC-PV 2:33.69 _________________ _______
4 Dinn, Celia R 13 RMSC-PV 2:38.45 _________________ _______
5 Wainer, Nicolle J 15 RMSC-PV 2:39.29 _________________ _______
6 Walsh, Laura F 18 RMSC-PV 2:41.55 _________________ _______
7 Glass, Lelia M 18 RMSC-PV 2:42.35 _________________ _______
8 Mott, Sarah K 16 RMSC-PV 2:44.02 _________________ _______
9 Urovsky, Tessa N 14 RMSC-PV 2:44.03 _________________ _______
10 Garland, Jennifer N 17 RMSC-PV 2:45.97 _________________ _______
11 Fox, Paige E 15 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 2:48.17 _________________ _______
12 Kovalcik, Anna T 15 RMSC-PV 2:49.16 _________________ _______
13 Fowler, Laura M 15 RMSC-PV 2:49.36 _________________ _______
14 Pressley, Carley N 15 RMSC-PV 2:51.52 _________________ _______
15 Pedron, Rebecca V 17 RMSC-PV 2:52.82 _________________ _______
16 Neff, Melanie R 15 RMSC-PV 2:56.36 _________________ _______
17 Epstein, Anna E 14 RMSC-PV 2:57.60 _________________ _______
18 Barlow, Valerie A 17 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 3:07.98 _________________ _______
19 Witkin, Rachel B 15 RMSC-PV 3:09.66 _________________ _______
Event 3 ... (Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly)
20 Hicks, Taylor 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
21 Rhoades, Alex B 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
22 Hartman, Katie K 15 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
23 Dailey, Morgan J 14 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV NT _________________ _______
24 Anderson, Ellen C 14 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
25 Liu, Kelsey A 15 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
26 Yook, Esther W 15 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
Event 4 Men 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
 
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Place
 
1 Jackson, Warren C 16 RMSC-PV 2:21.42 _________________ _______
2 Janezich, Jackson J 15 Unattached Rmsc-PV 2:22.84 _________________ _______
3 Brothman, Eric J 16 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 2:22.96 _________________ _______
4 Sterling, Spencer L 14 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 2:26.12 _________________ _______
5 Stephens, Michael A 17 Unattached Rmsc-PV 2:31.11 _________________ _______
6 Xiao, Brian R 14 RMSC-PV 2:31.42 _________________ _______
7 Isaacson, Danny H 17 RMSC-PV 2:31.85 _________________ _______
8 Byrd, Matthew E 16 RMSC-PV 2:35.95 _________________ _______
9 Peterson, Thor J 16 RMSC-PV 2:36.80 _________________ _______
10 Hsieh, Ben 14 RMSC-PV 2:42.97 _________________ _______
11 Kidwell, Justin C 14 RMSC-PV 2:43.13 _________________ _______
12 Lam, Huy T 13 RMSC-PV 2:44.71 _________________ _______
13 Watkins, Adam 14 RMSC-PV 3:00.71 _________________ _______
14 LeGall, Solen 16 RMSC-PV 3:00.78 _________________ _______
15 Navale, Rahul 13 RMSC-PV 3:08.69 _________________ _______
16 Campbell III, Danny B 14 All Star Aquatics-PV 3:09.55 _________________ _______
17 Kannan, Matthew W 15 RMSC-PV 3:13.41 _________________ _______
18 Berry, Dylan A 15 RMSC-PV 3:19.09 _________________ _______
19 Daronco, Matt P 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
20 Ridgway, Greg W 14 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
21 Conrad, Alexander J 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
22 Rhinehart, Sean E 15 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
23 Kim, Joshua N 15 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
Event 5 Women 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Place
 
1 Richardson, Kasey C 18 RMSC-PV 1:18.21 _________________ _______
2 Levy, Yaly 13 RMSC-PV 1:19.61 _________________ _______
3 Johns, Stacia L 20 RMSC-PV 1:19.87 _________________ _______
4 Rivera, Julia M 15 RMSC-PV 1:20.09 _________________ _______
5 Chen, Eugenia K 16 RMSC-PV 1:21.99 _________________ _______
6 Huo, Yvonne A 15 RMSC-PV 1:22.09 _________________ _______
7 Popera, Ashleigh V 14 RMSC-PV 1:22.29 _________________ _______
8 Schwartz, Erin S 17 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 1:23.57 _________________ _______
9 Tong, Reia D 14 RMSC-PV 1:23.67 _________________ _______
10 Hanson, Caroline L 16 RMSC-PV 1:23.73 _________________ _______
11 Gil, Lauren A 14 RMSC-PV 1:23.92 _________________ _______
12 D'Ambrosio, Stefania A 16 RMSC-PV 1:24.06 _________________ _______
13 Chen, Katharine 15 RMSC-PV 1:24.51 _________________ _______
14 Maneely, Morgan K 18 RMSC-PV 1:25.66 _________________ _______
15 Varner, Emma J 16 RMSC-PV 1:25.97 _________________ _______
16 Cantrell, Alexandra 13 RMSC-PV 1:25.97 _________________ _______
17 McGehee, Laura A 15 RMSC-PV 1:26.55 _________________ _______
Event 5 ... (Women 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke)
18 Sargent, Rikki M 14 RMSC-PV 1:26.79 _________________ _______
19 Yuan, Jessica X 15 RMSC-PV 1:27.87 _________________ _______
20 Remondi, Ursa M 17 RMSC-PV 1:28.20 _________________ _______
21 Meyer, Charlotte R 13 RMSC-PV 1:28.23 _________________ _______
22 Vaughan, Maggie M 14 RMSC-PV 1:28.84 _________________ _______
23 Sminkey, Jamie M 17 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 1:28.96 _________________ _______
24 Wagner, Cara J 16 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 1:29.05 _________________ _______
25 Vistica, Hannah R 16 RMSC-PV 1:29.33 _________________ _______
26 Gil, Lindsay A 16 RMSC-PV 1:29.82 _________________ _______
27 McKelvey, Caitlin M 16 RMSC-PV 1:30.01 _________________ _______
28 Stout, Kelly L 16 RMSC-PV 1:30.19 _________________ _______
29 Kerem, Michaela 15 RMSC-PV 1:30.44 _________________ _______
30 Luigard, Emma 13 RMSC-PV 1:30.59 _________________ _______
31 Murray, Mary Claire C 13 RMSC-PV 1:31.77 _________________ _______
32 Adam, McKayla M 13 RMSC-PV 1:32.07 _________________ _______
33 Ridge, Shannon N 14 RMSC-PV 1:32.48 _________________ _______
34 Dailey, Morgan J 14 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 1:33.79 _________________ _______
35 Gaddi, Courtney D 18 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 1:34.67 _________________ _______
36 Latona, Melina A 14 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 1:34.68 _________________ _______
37 Hartman, Katie K 15 RMSC-PV 1:35.16 _________________ _______
38 Leach, Lauren E 18 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 1:36.25 _________________ _______
39 Cook, Christine A 17 RMSC-PV 1:36.70 _________________ _______
40 McKenzie, Daniel N 14 RMSC-PV 1:38.54 _________________ _______
41 Strauss, Melissa L 13 RMSC-PV 1:38.64 _________________ _______
42 Bischoff, Hannah J 14 RMSC-PV 1:39.09 _________________ _______
43 Betman, Callie G 15 RMSC-PV 1:40.89 _________________ _______
44 Schauffler, Moyra W 14 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 1:41.47 _________________ _______
45 Witkin, Rachel B 15 RMSC-PV 1:41.56 _________________ _______
46 Sprague, Laura R 14 RMSC-PV 1:41.73 _________________ _______
47 Chan, Alisha Y 13 RMSC-PV 1:44.64 _________________ _______
48 Willett, Ciara L 16 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 1:46.28 _________________ _______
49 McCray, Sarah E 16 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 1:47.95 _________________ _______
50 VanderWeele, Chelsea N 14 RMSC-PV 1:48.01 _________________ _______
51 Moyer, Andria M 14 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 1:49.41 _________________ _______
52 Warner, Madeline F 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
53 Meegan, Erin M 18 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
54 Hinkle, Jenny M 15 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV NT _________________ _______
55 Raynor, Caitlin B 15 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV NT _________________ _______
56 Marcus, Sara R 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
57 Shen, Emerald B 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
58 Basu, Sumouni 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
Event 6 Men 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Place
 
1 Schmid, Stephen A 15 RMSC-PV 1:10.43 _________________ _______
2 Tollefson, Andrew H 16 RMSC-PV 1:11.48 _________________ _______
3 Chen, Kevin H 17 RMSC-PV 1:12.50 _________________ _______
4 Stevens, Matt D 17 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 1:13.36 _________________ _______
5 LI, Dennis D 15 RMSC-PV 1:16.41 _________________ _______
6 Fu, Michael 14 RMSC-PV 1:18.25 _________________ _______
7 Soodak, Ethan M 16 RMSC-PV 1:18.72 _________________ _______
8 Spinard, Alexander F 15 RMSC-PV 1:18.79 _________________ _______
Event 6 ... (Men 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke)
9 Kannan, Andrew W 17 RMSC-PV 1:19.13 _________________ _______
10 Vallario, Kevin M 17 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 1:19.15 _________________ _______
11 Edler, Nicholas M 17 RMSC-PV 1:19.76 _________________ _______
12 Shi, Adam 13 RMSC-PV 1:21.42 _________________ _______
13 Pham, Tyler I 14 RMSC-PV 1:21.67 _________________ _______
14 Chavez, Alejandro E 14 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 1:22.70 _________________ _______
15 Conger, Jack P 13 RMSC-PV 1:23.15 _________________ _______
16 Wagner, Michael P 14 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 1:24.35 _________________ _______
17 Brothman, Eric J 16 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 1:24.66 _________________ _______
18 Garcia, Marvin F 17 RMSC-PV 1:25.17 _________________ _______
19 Flamand, Michael W 16 RMSC-PV 1:25.22 _________________ _______
20 Liu, Matthew 13 RMSC-PV 1:26.34 _________________ _______
21 Parker, Jake A 13 RMSC-PV 1:26.95 _________________ _______
22 Garner, Alex O 14 All Star Aquatics-PV 1:27.12 _________________ _______
23 Vaughan, Timothy P 16 RMSC-PV 1:28.76 _________________ _______
24 Rurka, John A 13 RMSC-PV 1:29.34 _________________ _______
25 Altobelli, David G 14 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 1:34.96 _________________ _______
26 Albrecht, Justin C 14 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 1:37.51 _________________ _______
27 Schwartz, Colin S 15 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 1:42.68 _________________ _______
28 Wolf, Daniel E 15 RMSC-PV 1:45.41 _________________ _______
29 Kalen, Jake E 14 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 1:45.49 _________________ _______
30 Ames, Ben D 13 RMSC-PV 1:47.17 _________________ _______
31 Vaughn, Eric C 18 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
32 Visscher, Christoff A 18 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
33 Zhang, Tommy R 14 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
34 Conrad, Alexander J 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
35 Rubenstein, Jake R 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
36 Center, Michael N 15 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
37 Ge, Steve 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
38 Hester, Jared C 16 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV NT _________________ _______
Event 7 Women 400 LC Meter IM
 
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Place
 
1 Webb, Blair K 16 RMSC-PV 5:20.44 _________________ _______
2 Ladas, Joanna M 16 RMSC-PV 5:43.26 _________________ _______
3 Mott, Sarah K 16 RMSC-PV 5:47.87 _________________ _______
4 Chen, Euphenia C 16 RMSC-PV 5:48.27 _________________ _______
5 Mulquin, Catherine E 13 RMSC-PV 5:51.01 _________________ _______
6 Papandrea, Jenny R 16 RMSC-PV 5:55.37 _________________ _______
7 Anderson, Ellen C 14 RMSC-PV 5:57.18 _________________ _______
8 Kovalcik, Anna T 15 RMSC-PV 5:59.48 _________________ _______
9 Neff, Melanie R 15 RMSC-PV 6:01.24 _________________ _______
10 Conrad, Megan P 13 RMSC-PV 6:05.99 _________________ _______
11 Schwartz, Erin S 17 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 6:07.72 _________________ _______
12 Fowler, Laura M 15 RMSC-PV 6:14.27 _________________ _______
13 Pankratz, Sarah E 15 RMSC-PV 6:36.65 _________________ _______
14 Witkin, Rachel B 15 RMSC-PV 6:37.59 _________________ _______
15 Hicks, Taylor 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
16 Schipani, Jessica S 12 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
17 Berry, Kaitlin E 16 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
18 Adam, McKayla M 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
19 Gil, Lindsay A 16 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
Event 7 ... (Women 400 LC Meter IM)
20 Busch, Julia N 16 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
21 Hanson, Diana B 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
22 Liu, Kelsey A 15 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
23 Levy, Yaly 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
24 Wilson, Amina C 14 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
25 Yook, Esther W 15 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
Event 8 Men 400 LC Meter IM
 
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Place
 
1 Anderson, Mike P 16 RMSC-PV 5:01.79 _________________ _______
2 Budner, Aaron E 16 RMSC-PV 5:14.17 _________________ _______
3 Ornstein, Cory L 18 RMSC-PV 5:24.63 _________________ _______
4 Stephens, Michael A 17 Unattached Rmsc-PV 5:24.94 _________________ _______
5 Peterson, Thor J 16 RMSC-PV 5:28.38 _________________ _______
6 Byrd, Matthew E 16 RMSC-PV 5:28.62 _________________ _______
7 Loiacono, Brandon J 13 RMSC-PV 5:53.20 _________________ _______
8 Navale, Rahul 13 RMSC-PV 6:10.33 _________________ _______
9 Camp, Cory D 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
10 Ridgway, Greg W 14 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
11 Sheerin, Patrick W 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
12 Chavez, Daniel A 13 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV NT _________________ _______
13 Knopf, JP 15 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
14 Lam, Huy T 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
15 Miller, Chris B 18 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
16 Liu, Winston W 14 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
17 Gu, Harrison 12 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
18 Strand, Robert G 14 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
Event 9 Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
 
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Place
 
1 Spak, Elena M 18 RMSC-PV 2:06.99 _________________ _______
2 Menguy, Anais 16 RMSC-PV 2:08.44 _________________ _______
3 Vucic, Mina 17 RMSC-PV 2:10.44 _________________ _______
4 Reyes, Vanessa E 18 RMSC-PV 2:13.79 _________________ _______
5 Pepper, Elizabeth 15 RMSC-PV 2:13.85 _________________ _______
6 Russell, Katie L 19 RMSC-PV 2:13.89 _________________ _______
7 Yuan, Jessica X 15 RMSC-PV 2:15.83 _________________ _______
8 Kiang, Katie L 18 RMSC-PV 2:16.60 _________________ _______
9 Gentry, Marissa M 15 RMSC-PV 2:17.65 _________________ _______
10 Mulquin, Catherine E 13 RMSC-PV 2:17.87 _________________ _______
11 Ladas, Joanna M 16 RMSC-PV 2:18.00 _________________ _______
12 Pankratz, Sarah E 15 RMSC-PV 2:18.73 _________________ _______
13 Drill, Sidney I 14 RMSC-PV 2:18.88 _________________ _______
14 Richardson, Kasey C 18 RMSC-PV 2:19.79 _________________ _______
15 Szymczak, Michelle L 15 RMSC-PV 2:19.92 _________________ _______
16 Gaddi, Courtney D 18 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 2:20.55 _________________ _______
17 Huo, Yvonne A 15 RMSC-PV 2:21.09 _________________ _______
18 Glass, Lelia M 18 RMSC-PV 2:21.75 _________________ _______
19 Dinn, Celia R 13 RMSC-PV 2:21.87 _________________ _______
20 Martinko, Jordan L 13 RMSC-PV 2:22.07 _________________ _______
21 Machlin, Cara D 14 RMSC-PV 2:22.18 _________________ _______
22 Center, Hannah V 17 RMSC-PV 2:22.23 _________________ _______
23 Mills, Kaitlin M 16 RMSC-PV 2:22.47 _________________ _______
Event 9 ... (Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle)
24 Walsh, Laura F 18 RMSC-PV 2:23.08 _________________ _______
25 Sippel, Ashley M 17 RMSC-PV 2:23.16 _________________ _______
26 Powell, Amanda G 17 RMSC-PV 2:23.30 _________________ _______
27 Popera, Ashleigh V 14 RMSC-PV 2:23.67 _________________ _______
28 Chen, Euphenia C 16 RMSC-PV 2:23.70 _________________ _______
29 Freeman, Amanda K 13 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 2:23.71 _________________ _______
30 Papandrea, Jenny R 16 RMSC-PV 2:23.72 _________________ _______
31 Meegan, Erin M 18 RMSC-PV 2:23.90 _________________ _______
32 Mott, Sarah K 16 RMSC-PV 2:24.21 _________________ _______
33 Tjonneland, Ida M 13 RMSC-PV 2:24.57 _________________ _______
34 Pressley, Carley N 15 RMSC-PV 2:25.06 _________________ _______
35 Chen, Eugenia K 16 RMSC-PV 2:25.08 _________________ _______
36 Gunn, Kristen E 17 RMSC-PV 2:25.46 _________________ _______
37 Ding, Jessica 15 RMSC-PV 2:25.51 _________________ _______
38 Hanson, Caroline L 16 RMSC-PV 2:25.65 _________________ _______
39 Monsees, Dana K 18 RMSC-PV 2:26.13 _________________ _______
40 Wainer, Nicolle J 15 RMSC-PV 2:26.16 _________________ _______
41 McGehee, Laura A 15 RMSC-PV 2:26.19 _________________ _______
42 Gillis, Mary A 15 RMSC-PV 2:27.14 _________________ _______
43 Vistica, Hannah R 16 RMSC-PV 2:27.27 _________________ _______
44 Whalen, Hallie A 14 RMSC-PV 2:27.51 _________________ _______
45 Bauer, Samantha D 14 RMSC-PV 2:27.58 _________________ _______
46 Munley, Jennifer A 15 RMSC-PV 2:27.63 _________________ _______
47 Gillis, Katy L 13 RMSC-PV 2:27.66 _________________ _______
48 Willett, Ciara L 16 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 2:28.00 _________________ _______
49 Epstein, Anna E 14 RMSC-PV 2:28.49 _________________ _______
50 Wang, Sophia Z 15 RMSC-PV 2:28.77 _________________ _______
51 D'Ambrosio, Stefania A 16 RMSC-PV 2:28.99 _________________ _______
52 Nguyen, Emily M 15 RMSC-PV 2:29.02 _________________ _______
53 Dailey, Morgan J 14 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 2:29.19 _________________ _______
54 Cook, Christine A 17 RMSC-PV 2:29.28 _________________ _______
55 Jacome, Sabrina N 14 RMSC-PV 2:29.57 _________________ _______
56 Vaughan, Maggie M 14 RMSC-PV 2:29.86 _________________ _______
57 Sargent, Rikki M 14 RMSC-PV 2:29.99 _________________ _______
58 Stout, Kelly L 16 RMSC-PV 2:30.16 _________________ _______
59 Fox, Paige E 15 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 2:30.19 _________________ _______
60 Rivera, Julia M 15 RMSC-PV 2:30.25 _________________ _______
61 Sullivan, Emma O 17 RMSC-PV 2:31.30 _________________ _______
62 Segreti, Sophia M 14 RMSC-PV 2:31.51 _________________ _______
63 Chen, Katharine 15 RMSC-PV 2:32.08 _________________ _______
64 Purich, Joanna D 16 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 2:32.32 _________________ _______
65 Neff, Melanie R 15 RMSC-PV 2:32.33 _________________ _______
66 Jacobson, Katie M 15 RMSC-PV 2:33.61 _________________ _______
67 Connor, Rebecca A 14 RMSC-PV 2:34.20 _________________ _______
68 Jordan, Kelly A 13 RMSC-PV 2:34.32 _________________ _______
69 Petit, Alannah N 17 RMSC-PV 2:35.04 _________________ _______
70 Moyer, Andria M 14 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 2:35.44 _________________ _______
71 Conrad, Megan P 13 RMSC-PV 2:35.57 _________________ _______
72 Swift, Taylor R 14 RMSC-PV 2:35.80 _________________ _______
73 Leach, Lauren E 18 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 2:36.34 _________________ _______
74 O'Keefe, Ashley C 15 RMSC-PV 2:37.19 _________________ _______
75 Hartman, Katie K 15 RMSC-PV 2:37.35 _________________ _______
Event 9 ... (Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle)
76 Jaffe, Rachel L 14 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 2:37.63 _________________ _______
77 Tragotsis, Anna 15 RMSC-PV 2:37.99 _________________ _______
78 Arai, Jennifer L 13 RMSC-PV 2:38.01 _________________ _______
79 Garcia-McConnell, Maddie C 13 RMSC-PV 2:39.29 _________________ _______
80 Latona, Melina A 14 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 2:39.43 _________________ _______
81 Jih, Yvonne 15 RMSC-PV 2:39.49 _________________ _______
82 Chapman, Sarah L 16 RMSC-PV 2:39.53 _________________ _______
83 Chang, Christiana J 15 RMSC-PV 2:39.85 _________________ _______
84 Rubenstein, Rachel A 17 RMSC-PV 2:40.29 _________________ _______
85 Luigard, Emma 13 RMSC-PV 2:41.19 _________________ _______
86 Parven, Olivia S 14 All Star Aquatics-PV 2:41.37 _________________ _______
87 Fowler, Laura M 15 RMSC-PV 2:41.38 _________________ _______
88 Benjamin, Ali D 15 RMSC-PV 2:41.87 _________________ _______
89 Wagner, Cara J 16 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 2:42.44 _________________ _______
90 Chomko, Natasha N 13 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 2:43.29 _________________ _______
91 Murray, Mary Claire C 13 RMSC-PV 2:43.60 _________________ _______
92 Barlow, Valerie A 17 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 2:43.75 _________________ _______
93 Warner, Madeline F 13 RMSC-PV 2:46.02 _________________ _______
94 Bischoff, Hannah J 14 RMSC-PV 2:46.63 _________________ _______
95 Dai, Grace H 13 RMSC-PV 2:47.07 _________________ _______
96 McCray, Sarah E 16 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 2:47.61 _________________ _______
97 Hedlund, Erin K 13 RMSC-PV 2:47.84 _________________ _______
98 Betman, Callie G 15 RMSC-PV 2:48.29 _________________ _______
99 Villeneuve, Danielle M 13 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 2:55.42 _________________ _______
100 Vasyltsya, Anna N 16 RMSC-PV 2:56.79 _________________ _______
101 Conlan, Emily C 14 All Star Aquatics-PV NT _________________ _______
102 Sprague, Laura R 14 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
103 Chan, Alisha Y 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
104 McKenzie, Daniel N 14 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
105 Sminkey, Jamie M 17 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV NT _________________ _______
106 Hanson, Diana B 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
107 Marcus, Sophie C 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
108 McKelvey, Caitlin M 16 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
109 Pedron, Rebecca V 17 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
110 Rothstein, Amy L 16 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
111 Shen, Emerald B 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
112 Spahn, Courtney A 15 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
113 Zuniga, Paola V 17 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
114 Kavanaugh, Brigid M 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
115 Caggiano, Cori M 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
116 Gatti, Erin E 17 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
117 Tong, Reia D 14 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
118 Kerem, Michaela 15 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
119 Choung, Grace 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
120 Cantrell, Alexandra 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
Event 10 Men 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
 
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Place
 
1 Sakaris, Stephen A 17 RMSC-PV 1:58.95 _________________ _______
2 Vallario, Kevin M 17 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 2:02.45 _________________ _______
3 Budner, Aaron E 16 RMSC-PV 2:05.85 _________________ _______
4 Knopf, JP 15 RMSC-PV 2:06.14 _________________ _______
Event 10 ... (Men 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle)
5 Tollefson, Andrew H 16 RMSC-PV 2:06.35 _________________ _______
6 Center, Michael N 15 RMSC-PV 2:06.37 _________________ _______
7 Anderson, Mike P 16 RMSC-PV 2:06.73 _________________ _______
8 Coe, Robert C 17 RMSC-PV 2:07.01 _________________ _______
9 Janezich, Jackson J 15 Unattached Rmsc-PV 2:07.21 _________________ _______
10 Stevens, Matt D 17 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 2:07.85 _________________ _______
11 Ornstein, Cory L 18 RMSC-PV 2:09.36 _________________ _______
12 Isaacson, Danny H 17 RMSC-PV 2:10.26 _________________ _______
13 Conger, Jack P 13 RMSC-PV 2:10.58 _________________ _______
14 Powell, Garrett G 14 RMSC-PV 2:11.82 _________________ _______
15 Miller, Chris B 18 RMSC-PV 2:13.09 _________________ _______
16 Chen, Kevin H 17 RMSC-PV 2:13.15 _________________ _______
17 Tjonneland, Frederik M 16 RMSC-PV 2:13.31 _________________ _______
18 Tinari, Marco 17 RMSC-PV 2:14.04 _________________ _______
19 Williams, Thomas D 15 RMSC-PV 2:14.29 _________________ _______
20 Karel, Greg I 16 RMSC-PV 2:14.85 _________________ _______
21 Shu, Jack S 15 RMSC-PV 2:14.89 _________________ _______
22 Verboncoeur, Chris P 16 RMSC-PV 2:14.98 _________________ _______
23 Ke, Kenneth 13 RMSC-PV 2:15.24 _________________ _______
24 Morel, Jean-Bertrand B 15 RMSC-PV 2:15.54 _________________ _______
25 Spak, Kevin G 16 RMSC-PV 2:15.55 _________________ _______
26 Pepper, Joseph 15 RMSC-PV 2:15.59 _________________ _______
27 LI, Dennis D 15 RMSC-PV 2:15.76 _________________ _______
28 Sterling, Spencer L 14 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 2:16.51 _________________ _______
29 Chan, Wes J 17 RMSC-PV 2:17.52 _________________ _______
30 Kannan, Matthew W 15 RMSC-PV 2:17.74 _________________ _______
31 Berry, Dylan A 15 RMSC-PV 2:17.95 _________________ _______
32 Sologuren, Daniel H 17 All Star Aquatics-PV 2:18.15 _________________ _______
33 Soodak, Ethan M 16 RMSC-PV 2:18.34 _________________ _______
34 Flamand, Michael W 16 RMSC-PV 2:19.11 _________________ _______
35 Watkins, Adam 14 RMSC-PV 2:19.29 _________________ _______
36 Berry, Mark E 15 RMSC-PV 2:19.44 _________________ _______
37 Kidwell, Justin C 14 RMSC-PV 2:19.49 _________________ _______
38 Shiang, Eric Y 13 RMSC-PV 2:19.62 _________________ _______
39 Schwartz, Colin S 15 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 2:19.81 _________________ _______
40 Kannan, Andrew W 17 RMSC-PV 2:20.48 _________________ _______
41 Pritchard, Thomas W 16 All Star Aquatics-PV 2:20.66 _________________ _______
42 Jensen, Derek M 15 RMSC-PV 2:21.28 _________________ _______
43 Soevik, Odin 13 RMSC-PV 2:21.86 _________________ _______
44 Byrd, Brian C 14 RMSC-PV 2:22.14 _________________ _______
45 Brothman, Eric J 16 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 2:22.18 _________________ _______
46 Chavez, Alejandro E 14 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 2:22.30 _________________ _______
47 Vaughan, Timothy P 16 RMSC-PV 2:22.45 _________________ _______
48 Garcia, Marvin F 17 RMSC-PV 2:23.47 _________________ _______
49 Espinoza, Carlos E 13 RMSC-PV 2:24.04 _________________ _______
50 Lawler, Will C 15 All Star Aquatics-PV 2:24.31 _________________ _______
51 Mangold, Barry J 13 RMSC-PV 2:24.31 _________________ _______
52 Parker, Jake A 13 RMSC-PV 2:24.48 _________________ _______
53 Mumford, Tyler J 15 RMSC-PV 2:24.83 _________________ _______
54 Devlin, Joey D 15 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 2:25.61 _________________ _______
55 Fu, Kevin 13 RMSC-PV 2:25.98 _________________ _______
56 Shi, Adam 13 RMSC-PV 2:26.78 _________________ _______
Event 10 ... (Men 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle)
57 Altobelli, David G 14 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 2:27.27 _________________ _______
58 Wooster, Tyler J 14 RMSC-PV 2:27.64 _________________ _______
59 Liu, Matthew 13 RMSC-PV 2:28.52 _________________ _______
60 Hsiao, Jeremy A 16 RMSC-PV 2:29.74 _________________ _______
61 Flamand, Matthew W 14 RMSC-PV 2:30.96 _________________ _______
62 LeGall, Solen 16 RMSC-PV 2:31.31 _________________ _______
63 Mittl, Matthew 13 RMSC-PV 2:31.41 _________________ _______
64 Chavez, Daniel A 13 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 2:31.51 _________________ _______
65 Root, Christopher M 13 RMSC-PV 2:31.83 _________________ _______
66 Daronco, Matt P 13 RMSC-PV 2:32.38 _________________ _______
67 Rubenstein, Jake R 13 RMSC-PV 2:32.74 _________________ _______
68 Navale, Rahul 13 RMSC-PV 2:33.22 _________________ _______
69 Rurka, John A 13 RMSC-PV 2:35.13 _________________ _______
70 Doan, Chris D 13 RMSC-PV 2:36.22 _________________ _______
71 Asbury, Colin T 14 All Star Aquatics-PV 2:37.08 _________________ _______
72 Stevenson, Jamie 13 RMSC-PV 2:37.60 _________________ _______
73 Biciocchi, John Paul R 13 RMSC-PV 2:38.27 _________________ _______
74 Ray, Jordan 15 RMSC-PV 2:38.63 _________________ _______
75 Kalen, Jake E 14 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 2:45.40 _________________ _______
76 LeGall, Morgan 14 RMSC-PV 2:45.62 _________________ _______
77 Ames, Ben D 13 RMSC-PV 2:47.10 _________________ _______
78 Szparaga, Drew E 13 All Star Aquatics-PV 2:48.19 _________________ _______
79 Rhinehart, Sean E 15 RMSC-PV 2:50.22 _________________ _______
80 Loiacono, Christopher P 14 RMSC-PV 2:51.60 _________________ _______
81 Campbell III, Danny B 14 All Star Aquatics-PV 2:52.58 _________________ _______
82 Wolf, Daniel E 15 RMSC-PV 2:55.31 _________________ _______
83 Dunn, Billy E 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
84 Stutzman, Andrew T 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
85 Vaughn, Eric C 18 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
86 Visscher, Christoff A 18 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
87 Wagner, Michael P 14 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV NT _________________ _______
88 Conrad, Alexander J 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
89 Cravath, Craig C 17 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
90 Edler, Nicholas M 17 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
91 Lam, Huy T 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
92 Ge, Steve 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
93 Hsieh, Ben 14 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
94 Hauri, Kevin E 16 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
95 Kim, Joshua N 15 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
96 Hester, Jared C 16 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV NT _________________ _______
Event 11 Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Place
 
1 Mills, Kaitlin M 16 RMSC-PV 2:29.71 _________________ _______
2 Pepper, Elizabeth 15 RMSC-PV 2:31.99 _________________ _______
3 Wilson, Amina C 14 RMSC-PV 2:32.52 _________________ _______
4 Gentry, Marissa M 15 RMSC-PV 2:34.56 _________________ _______
5 Kiang, Katie L 18 RMSC-PV 2:34.59 _________________ _______
6 Meyer, Charlotte R 13 RMSC-PV 2:36.12 _________________ _______
7 Center, Hannah V 17 RMSC-PV 2:37.01 _________________ _______
8 Munley, Jennifer A 15 RMSC-PV 2:37.42 _________________ _______
9 Berry, Kaitlin E 16 RMSC-PV 2:38.97 _________________ _______
Event 11 ... (Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke)
10 Drill, Sidney I 14 RMSC-PV 2:39.21 _________________ _______
11 Busch, Julia N 16 RMSC-PV 2:39.81 _________________ _______
12 Gillis, Mary A 15 RMSC-PV 2:41.03 _________________ _______
13 Powell, Amanda G 17 RMSC-PV 2:41.48 _________________ _______
14 Ridge, Shannon N 14 RMSC-PV 2:42.32 _________________ _______
15 VanderWeele, Chelsea N 14 RMSC-PV 2:42.76 _________________ _______
16 Anderson, Ellen C 14 RMSC-PV 2:42.99 _________________ _______
17 Gillis, Katy L 13 RMSC-PV 2:43.85 _________________ _______
18 Conrad, Megan P 13 RMSC-PV 2:44.10 _________________ _______
19 Machlin, Cara D 14 RMSC-PV 2:45.02 _________________ _______
20 Urovsky, Tessa N 14 RMSC-PV 2:45.40 _________________ _______
21 Nguyen, Emily M 15 RMSC-PV 2:45.56 _________________ _______
22 Gunn, Kristen E 17 RMSC-PV 2:45.65 _________________ _______
23 Freeman, Amanda K 13 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 2:45.90 _________________ _______
24 Gil, Lauren A 14 RMSC-PV 2:47.70 _________________ _______
25 Martinko, Jordan L 13 RMSC-PV 2:47.79 _________________ _______
26 Purich, Joanna D 16 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 2:48.81 _________________ _______
27 Fox, Paige E 15 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 2:50.38 _________________ _______
28 Varner, Emma J 16 RMSC-PV 2:50.63 _________________ _______
29 Choung, Grace 13 RMSC-PV 2:50.90 _________________ _______
30 Raynor, Caitlin B 15 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 2:52.23 _________________ _______
31 Chang, Christiana J 15 RMSC-PV 2:54.16 _________________ _______
32 Maneely, Morgan K 18 RMSC-PV 2:54.56 _________________ _______
33 Kovalcik, Anna T 15 RMSC-PV 2:55.25 _________________ _______
34 Gil, Lindsay A 16 RMSC-PV 2:56.71 _________________ _______
35 Petit, Alannah N 17 RMSC-PV 2:58.41 _________________ _______
36 Dai, Grace H 13 RMSC-PV 3:00.21 _________________ _______
37 Leung, Nicole 14 RMSC-PV 3:00.61 _________________ _______
38 Connor, Rebecca A 14 RMSC-PV 3:01.67 _________________ _______
39 Bauer, Samantha D 14 RMSC-PV 3:02.11 _________________ _______
40 Garcia-McConnell, Maddie C 13 RMSC-PV 3:02.14 _________________ _______
41 Jordan, Kelly A 13 RMSC-PV 3:03.17 _________________ _______
42 Hinkle, Jenny M 15 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 3:03.81 _________________ _______
43 Hedlund, Erin K 13 RMSC-PV 3:09.57 _________________ _______
44 Chomko, Natasha N 13 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 3:21.00 _________________ _______
45 Parven, Olivia S 14 All Star Aquatics-PV NT _________________ _______
46 Jaffe, Rachel L 14 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV NT _________________ _______
47 Sminkey, Jamie M 17 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV NT _________________ _______
48 Garland, Jennifer N 17 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
49 Liu, Kelsey A 15 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
50 Marcus, Sara R 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
51 Marcus, Sophie C 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
52 O'Keefe, Ashley C 15 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
53 Remondi, Ursa M 17 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
54 Vasyltsya, Anna N 16 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
55 Kavanaugh, Brigid M 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
56 Caggiano, Cori M 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
57 Gatti, Erin E 17 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
58 Strauss, Melissa L 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
59 Yook, Esther W 15 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
60 Whalen, Hallie A 14 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
61 Schauffler, Moyra W 14 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV NT _________________ _______
Event 11 ... (Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke)
62 Villeneuve, Danielle M 13 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV NT _________________ _______
Event 12 Men 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Place
 
1 Coe, Robert C 17 RMSC-PV 2:08.84 _________________ _______
2 Schmid, Stephen A 15 RMSC-PV 2:15.03 _________________ _______
3 Sakaris, Stephen A 17 RMSC-PV 2:21.93 _________________ _______
4 Pham, Tyler I 14 RMSC-PV 2:24.96 _________________ _______
5 Jackson, Warren C 16 RMSC-PV 2:26.21 _________________ _______
6 Byrd, Matthew E 16 RMSC-PV 2:26.35 _________________ _______
7 Williams, Thomas D 15 RMSC-PV 2:29.43 _________________ _______
8 Xiao, Brian R 14 RMSC-PV 2:29.62 _________________ _______
9 Tjonneland, Frederik M 16 RMSC-PV 2:32.37 _________________ _______
10 Powell, Garrett G 14 RMSC-PV 2:33.13 _________________ _______
11 Loiacono, Brandon J 13 RMSC-PV 2:35.90 _________________ _______
12 Liu, Winston W 14 RMSC-PV 2:36.09 _________________ _______
13 Tinari, Marco 17 RMSC-PV 2:36.19 _________________ _______
14 Fu, Michael 14 RMSC-PV 2:36.36 _________________ _______
15 Flamand, Michael W 16 RMSC-PV 2:37.88 _________________ _______
16 Devlin, Joey D 15 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 2:38.11 _________________ _______
17 Mumford, Tyler J 15 RMSC-PV 2:39.83 _________________ _______
18 Shu, Jack S 15 RMSC-PV 2:40.28 _________________ _______
19 Chan, Wes J 17 RMSC-PV 2:40.32 _________________ _______
20 Hsieh, Ben 14 RMSC-PV 2:41.26 _________________ _______
21 Asbury, Colin T 14 All Star Aquatics-PV 2:41.71 _________________ _______
22 Pepper, Joseph 15 RMSC-PV 2:43.22 _________________ _______
23 Stevenson, Jamie 13 RMSC-PV 2:43.32 _________________ _______
24 Loiacono, Christopher P 14 RMSC-PV 2:43.87 _________________ _______
25 Byrd, Brian C 14 RMSC-PV 2:48.14 _________________ _______
26 Fu, Kevin 13 RMSC-PV 2:48.93 _________________ _______
27 Jeang, John A 10 RMSC-PV 2:50.66 _________________ _______
28 Espinoza, Carlos E 13 RMSC-PV 2:51.21 _________________ _______
29 Flamand, Matthew W 14 RMSC-PV 2:52.78 _________________ _______
30 Chavez, Daniel A 13 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 2:56.49 _________________ _______
31 Stutzman, Andrew T 13 RMSC-PV 3:00.75 _________________ _______
32 Albrecht, Justin C 14 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 3:02.28 _________________ _______
33 Campbell III, Danny B 14 All Star Aquatics-PV 3:12.24 _________________ _______
34 Garner, Alex O 14 All Star Aquatics-PV 3:42.11 _________________ _______
35 Doan, Chris D 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
36 Dunn, Billy E 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
37 Pritchard, Thomas W 16 All Star Aquatics-PV NT _________________ _______
38 Zhang, Tommy R 14 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
39 Biciocchi, John Paul R 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
40 Katz, Justin C 17 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
41 Mittl, Matthew 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
42 Root, Christopher M 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
43 Soevik, Odin 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
44 Ke, Kenneth 13 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
Event 13 Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
 
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Place
 
1 Garcia, Laura 12 All Star Aquatics-PV 2:45.63 _________________ _______
2 Clark, Caroline R 12 RMSC-PV 2:50.64 _________________ _______
Event 13 ... (Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly)
3 Kolanowski, Anna M 12 RMSC-PV 2:52.34 _________________ _______
4 Flamand, Kelly C 12 RMSC-PV 3:03.03 _________________ _______
5 Andrews, Emily L 11 All Star Aquatics-PV 3:05.37 _________________ _______
6 Johnson, Morgan E 12 RMSC-PV 3:05.80 _________________ _______
7 Anderson, Molly E 11 RMSC-PV 3:11.33 _________________ _______
8 Noll, Abigail R 12 RMSC-PV 3:16.78 _________________ _______
9 Jacome, Natasha M 12 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
10 Ross, Katie B 12 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
11 Fox, Mallory R 11 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
12 Wallace, Alyssa M 11 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
13 Dailey, Sydney E 12 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV NT _________________ _______
14 Deng, Lisa 12 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
15 Sun, Scarlett 11 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
16 Han, Sherril 11 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
Event 14 Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
 
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Place
 
1 Tragotsis, Nikos 11 RMSC-PV 2:47.76 _________________ _______
2 Snodderly, Joey 11 RMSC-PV 2:47.89 _________________ _______
3 Johnson, Duncan R 12 RMSC-PV 2:58.90 _________________ _______
4 Powell, Scott T 11 RMSC-PV 3:02.94 _________________ _______
5 Lee, Thomas J 12 RMSC-PV 3:15.66 _________________ _______
6 Buehler, Dylan J 11 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
7 Thomas, Michael A 12 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
8 Hermreck, Mark J 11 Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV NT _________________ _______
9 Sigwalt, Stefan D 12 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV NT _________________ _______
10 Latona, Andrew P 12 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV NT _________________ _______
11 Rurka, Christopher 12 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
Event 15 Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Place
 
1 Song, Kelsy 10 RMSC-PV 40.22 _________________ _______
2 Kirsch, Sydney T 10 RMSC-PV 42.05 _________________ _______
3 Rurka, Katherine P 10 RMSC-PV 42.36 _________________ _______
4 Steele, Xaviera J 9 RMSC-PV 42.79 _________________ _______
5 Karl, Meghan J 10 RMSC-PV 43.33 _________________ _______
6 Ryan, Margarita M 10 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 43.38 _________________ _______
7 Ho, Connie 10 RMSC-PV 43.64 _________________ _______
8 Doan, Melanie D 10 RMSC-PV 43.83 _________________ _______
9 Haley, Kelleigh G 10 All Star Aquatics-PV 44.23 _________________ _______
10 Lindsey, Hannah M 10 All Star Aquatics-PV 45.22 _________________ _______
11 Zhang, Kellie 9 RMSC-PV 45.68 _________________ _______
12 Chouikha, Jamira S 10 RMSC-PV 46.17 _________________ _______
13 Holmes, Abbey A 10 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 46.68 _________________ _______
14 Toth, Kristen I 10 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV 48.58 _________________ _______
15 Andrews, Nicole L 9 All Star Aquatics-PV 48.95 _________________ _______
16 Kohnert, Hannah I 9 All Star Aquatics-PV 48.98 _________________ _______
17 Anderson, Gail F 9 RMSC-PV 50.11 _________________ _______
18 Xu, Connie 10 RMSC-PV 52.34 _________________ _______
19 Tsai, Victoria 10 RMSC-PV 52.42 _________________ _______
20 Vera, Olivia I 9 RMSC-PV 52.94 _________________ _______
21 Kincaid, Cate M 9 RMSC-PV 53.33 _________________ _______
22 Smith, Maddie E 10 All Star Aquatics-PV 55.93 _________________ _______
Event 15 ... (Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke)
23 Bozievich, Rachel P 9 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 56.24 _________________ _______
24 Connor, Sofia C 10 RMSC-PV 56.87 _________________ _______
25 Forte, Brianna L 9 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
26 Luigard, Claire 10 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
27 Moore, Emma K 10 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
28 Lindsay, Keara B 9 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
29 Asbury, Fiona A 10 All Star Aquatics-PV NT _________________ _______
30 Wallace, Amanda C 10 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
31 Pincus, Alexis S 10 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
32 Griffin, Hannah E 10 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
33 Michon, Cecile 9 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
34 Hubert, Valerie C 9 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
Event 16 Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Place
 
1 Jeang, John A 10 RMSC-PV 36.52 _________________ _______
2 Gillespie, Tommy J 10 RMSC-PV 38.17 _________________ _______
3 O'Grady, Max A 10 RMSC-PV 40.88 _________________ _______
4 Cosgrove, Jack T 10 RMSC-PV 41.55 _________________ _______
5 May, Daniel J 10 RMSC-PV 42.46 _________________ _______
6 Chung, Jeremy J 10 RMSC-PV 43.60 _________________ _______
7 Horikawa, Nozomi F 10 RMSC-PV 43.64 _________________ _______
8 Tang, Jason J 9 RMSC-PV 45.16 _________________ _______
9 Chen, Daniel T 9 RMSC-PV 45.35 _________________ _______
10 Tiberino, Matthew J 9 RMSC-PV 45.60 _________________ _______
11 Brown de Colstoun, Thomas R 9 RMSC-PV 46.67 _________________ _______
12 Stauder, Nick J 9 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 49.50 _________________ _______
13 Schauffler, Asa B 10 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 51.00 _________________ _______
14 Lathrop, John P 8 RMSC-PV 53.04 _________________ _______
15 Rubino, Alex T 10 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 54.33 _________________ _______
16 Ott, Brady P 8 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
17 Walker, Bo M 10 All Star Aquatics-PV NT _________________ _______
18 Gutman, Tyler M 10 All Star Aquatics-PV NT _________________ _______
19 Pereles, Noah F 9 All Star Aquatics-PV NT _________________ _______
20 Kovalcik, Christopher E 10 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
21 Heaton, Tommy R 9 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
22 Yeh, Kevin 8 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
23 Ho, Kevin 7 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
24 Sosilo, Andreas 9 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
25 Sandi, Federico 9 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
Event 17 Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Place
 
1 McTaggart, Caroline J 11 All Star Aquatics-PV 36.47 _________________ _______
2 Tiberino, Alicia M 12 RMSC-PV 37.16 _________________ _______
3 Kolanowski, Anna M 12 RMSC-PV 37.43 _________________ _______
4 Chen, Heather Y 11 RMSC-PV 38.03 _________________ _______
5 Zhang, Emily 11 RMSC-PV 39.42 _________________ _______
6 Gannon, Genavera X 12 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 39.67 _________________ _______
7 Chouikha, Tatyana R 12 RMSC-PV 40.53 _________________ _______
8 Flamand, Kelly C 12 RMSC-PV 41.21 _________________ _______
9 Meyer, Gwyneth R 11 RMSC-PV 41.32 _________________ _______
10 Byrne, Cookie A 12 RMSC-PV 41.55 _________________ _______
Event 17 ... (Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke)
11 DeGravelles, Natalia A 11 All Star Aquatics-PV 41.77 _________________ _______
12 Anderson, Molly E 11 RMSC-PV 41.92 _________________ _______
13 Ship, Hannah M 11 RMSC-PV 41.94 _________________ _______
14 Ross, Katie B 12 RMSC-PV 42.20 _________________ _______
15 Parry, Rochelle M 12 RMSC-PV 42.23 _________________ _______
16 Fang, Annie 11 RMSC-PV 42.60 _________________ _______
17 Banks, Kacey L 12 RMSC-PV 43.09 _________________ _______
18 Alimi, Samantha A 11 RMSC-PV 43.11 _________________ _______
19 Dahlin, Katie L 11 RMSC-PV 43.16 _________________ _______
20 Gokhale, Sanyukta N 12 RMSC-PV 43.22 _________________ _______
21 Zhou, Amy 11 RMSC-PV 43.56 _________________ _______
22 Chen, Jessica T 11 RMSC-PV 43.78 _________________ _______
23 Kannan, Sarah H 12 RMSC-PV 44.18 _________________ _______
24 Cirillo, Melanie B 11 RMSC-PV 44.32 _________________ _______
25 Anderson, Carol M 12 RMSC-PV 44.45 _________________ _______
26 Blockowicz, Anna M 12 RMSC-PV 44.63 _________________ _______
27 Milam, Emerson E 12 RMSC-PV 44.71 _________________ _______
28 Bowman, Alexandra C 11 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 44.79 _________________ _______
29 Cohen, Alexys M 11 RMSC-PV 45.17 _________________ _______
30 Rhoades, Gabby A 11 RMSC-PV 45.33 _________________ _______
31 Popera, Alexa N 12 RMSC-PV 48.83 _________________ _______
32 Deng, Lisa 12 RMSC-PV 49.12 _________________ _______
33 Mayfield, Emily C 11 RMSC-PV 49.35 _________________ _______
34 Mooers, Annie A 11 RMSC-PV 50.17 _________________ _______
35 Hamson, Bethany R 11 RMSC-PV 51.15 _________________ _______
36 Xue, Cathy S 11 RMSC-PV 51.70 _________________ _______
37 Wallace, Kelley Jo 11 Fairland Aquatics S.T.-PV 54.66 _________________ _______
38 Fox, Mallory R 11 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______
39 Garcia, Cynthia L 12 RMSC-PV NT _________________ _______