2006 PVS LC Junior Championships
July 13-16, 2006
University of Maryland
Psych Sheets
Event 1 Women 13 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Case, Kimberly E 18 SDS-PV 17:58.63
2 Donahue, Jessica M 15 AquaHoyas-PV 19:48.84
3 St Armand, Jaclyn A 15 MSSC-PV 20:13.93
4 Jones, Brein D 16 Fish-PV 20:50.55
5 Hart, Katie L 15 Fish-PV 22:30.78
Event 3 Women 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Boryan, Ellen 18 Aac-PV 1:23.88
2 Berkowitz, Melissa A 15 SDS-PV 1:25.13
3 Fleming, Amy J 16 PM-PV 1:25.18
4 Sminkey, Jamie M 15 MSSC-PV 1:26.47
5 Shaak, Becky 15 Fish-PV 1:26.79
6 Wright, Nicole A 15 Snow-PV 1:27.69
7 Haudenschild, Alyssa A 15 CUBU-PV 1:28.07
8 Chang, Kellie 17 CUBU-PV 1:28.17
9 Catoe, Jill C 16 Asa-PV 1:28.25
10 Zint, Alyssa L 16 Snow-PV 1:29.30
11 Higinbotham, Nicole D 17 PM-PV 1:29.65
12 Grimes, Leslie M 17 Fish-PV 1:30.35
13 Thomas, Lynn S 15 Snow-PV 1:30.46
14 Wimer, Courtney L 15 Rmsc-PV 1:30.67
15 Wepasnick, Ashley L 16 Rmsc-PV 1:31.29
16 Blau, Stephanie R 15 FAST-PV 1:31.41
17 Hessami, Nigeen F 17 Rmsc-PV 1:31.46
18 Huycke, Suzanne M 16 Machine-PV 1:31.89
19 Hewitt, Chelsea C 14 UN-CU-PV 1:32.20
20 Irish, Kendall M 15 Rmsc-PV 1:32.24
21 Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C 16 Rmsc-PV 1:32.43
22 Spinnenweber, Julia I 14 Machine-PV 1:32.69
23 Wagner, Cara J 14 FGAC-PV 1:32.86
24 Smetana, Elizabeth A 13 Snow-PV 1:32.90
25 Decker, Meghan K 17 CUBU-PV 1:33.06
26 Cundiff, Elisabeth C 14 SDS-PV 1:33.12
27 Tate, Caylyn M 14 Fish-PV 1:33.80
28 Bush, Adrienne P 14 FAST-PV 1:34.00
29 Felts, Julia E 15 Rmsc-PV 1:34.23
30 Vasquez, Edmi C 15 Aac-PV 1:34.38
31 Gibeily, Allie Y 15 Rmsc-PV 1:35.29
32 Hancox, Lauren A 13 Bwst-PV 1:35.52
33 Murphy, Claire E 16 Rmsc-PV 1:36.11
34 Bracaglia, Katie F 13 HACC-PV 1:36.48
35 McGann, Nora M 15 Snow-PV 1:36.67
36 Firestein, Emalee G 14 Fish-PV 1:37.46
37 VanBuskirk, Amy R 16 OCCS-PV 1:38.84
38 Fernandez, Ana M 13 Machine-PV 1:39.34
39 Carinci, Madeline J 13 PM-PV 1:41.39
40 Timreck, Sarah A 14 Fish-PV 1:42.91
41 Pasztor, Abby J 13 Bwst-PV 1:43.30
42 Troncoso, Izzy A 13 SDS-PV 1:45.54
43 Standish, Kate B 13 Asa-PV 1:45.69
44 Mir, Roxana 13 CUBU-PV 1:46.16
45 Johnson, Shelby L 14 Rmsc-PV 1:48.51
46 Weill, Daisy A 18 Fish-PV 1:49.70
47 Mery, Vanessa H 13 Bwst-PV 2:10.90
48 Sardana, Aayushi 13 Fish-PV 2:12.94
Event 5 Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Schlatter, Stasia A 15 Machine-PV 2:19.40
2 Molano, Chanele E 15 CUBU-PV 2:19.85
3 Swensen, Kelsey A 15 MSSC-PV 2:20.63
4 Hurley, Kelly E 17 CUBU-PV 2:20.69
5 Erickson, Sarah P 16 CUBU-PV 2:21.00
6 Lincoln, Molly C 16 Rmsc-PV 2:22.21
7 Gibeily, Allie Y 15 Rmsc-PV 2:22.69
8 Murphy, Kelly A 15 Rmsc-PV 2:22.81
9 Rice, Rebecca M 15 HACC-PV 2:23.29
10 Brooks, Alison G 16 Fish-PV 2:23.48
11 Hicok, Elisabeth A 16 Rmsc-PV 2:23.56
12 Iselin, Cynthia A 16 Rmsc-PV 2:24.33
13 Dufek, Claire E 18 CUBU-PV 2:24.51
14 Sieracki, Alex E 15 CUBU-PV 2:24.82
15 VanBuskirk, Erin P 15 OCCS-PV 2:25.21
16 St Armand, Jaclyn A 15 MSSC-PV 2:25.26
17 Fernandez, Elena V 16 Machine-PV 2:25.82
18 Kim, Catherine J 16 Fish-PV 2:26.13
19 Donahue, Jessica M 15 AquaHoyas-PV 2:26.39
20 Gregg, Lindsey N 15 SDS-PV 2:26.40
21 DiNardo, Sarah K 15 Machine-PV 2:26.42
22 Fleming, Amy J 16 PM-PV 2:26.44
23 Merley, Caitlin F 14 CUBU-PV 2:27.47
24 Harding, Arielle R 16 CUBU-PV 2:27.84
25 Gatti, Meagan L 17 AquaHoyas-PV 2:27.93
26 Wright, Nicole A 15 Snow-PV 2:28.03
27 Decker, Meghan K 17 CUBU-PV 2:28.17
28 Falcone, Stephanie A 16 AquaHoyas-PV 2:28.25
29 Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C 16 Rmsc-PV 2:28.25
30 Franzluebbers, Ana M 14 PM-PV 2:28.29
31 Thomas, Lauren E 15 Rmsc-PV 2:28.77
32 Garland, Jennifer N 15 Rmsc-PV 2:28.87
33 Bracaglia, Katie F 13 HACC-PV 2:29.62
34 Boryan, Ellen 18 Aac-PV 2:29.78
35 Jones, Brein D 16 Fish-PV 2:29.80
36 Traylor, Colleen B 13 CUBU-PV 2:29.90
37 Fernandez, Ana M 13 Machine-PV 2:30.04
38 Monsees, Dana K 16 Rmsc-PV 2:30.10
39 Goodman, Jessica A 15 SDS-PV 2:30.13
40 Vasquez, Edmi C 15 Aac-PV 2:30.30
41 Gunn, Kristen E 15 Rmsc-PV 2:30.44
42 Finelli, Laura K 14 CUBU-PV 2:30.62
43 Morrill, Kara C 15 Rmsc-PV 2:30.71
44 Case, Samantha L 16 Machine-PV 2:30.71
45 Emert, Heather L 13 OCCS-PV 2:30.82
46 Bush, Adrienne P 14 FAST-PV 2:30.94
47 Berkowitz, Melissa A 15 SDS-PV 2:31.04
48 Sullivan, Emma O 15 Rmsc-PV 2:31.30
49 Powell, Amanda G 15 Rmsc-PV 2:31.39
50 Bracaglia, Laurie G 15 HACC-PV 2:31.45
51 Shaak, Becky 15 Fish-PV 2:31.62
52 Snail, Melanie J 15 Rmsc-PV 2:31.88
53 Cook, Christine A 15 Rmsc-PV 2:31.95
54 Kling, Chelsea A 17 FGAC-PV 2:32.40
55 Sieracki, Kate A 13 CUBU-PV 2:32.90
56 Guessford, Elise M 14 Snow-PV 2:33.52
57 Firestein, Emalee G 14 Fish-PV 2:33.80
58 Meegan, Erin M 16 Rmsc-PV 2:33.88
59 Schwartz, Erin S 15 FGAC-PV 2:34.15
60 Yost, Becca M 13 Fish-PV 2:34.25
61 MacDonald, Lindsay J 21 SDS-PV 2:34.35
62 Tate, Caylyn M 14 Fish-PV 2:34.53
63 Higinbotham, Nicole D 17 PM-PV 2:34.65
64 Bowes, Audrey F 15 Rmsc-PV 2:34.84
65 Hinkle, Kelly G 17 FGAC-PV 2:34.90
66 Parmelee, Heather A 16 AquaHoyas-PV 2:34.95
67 Joyal, Maddi S 15 Rmsc-PV 2:35.04
68 Wolla, Kaitlin A 14 Machine-PV 2:35.42
69 Rowe, Elizabeth A 15 Rmsc-PV 2:36.82
70 Carinci, Madeline J 13 PM-PV 2:37.02
71 Callahan, Kristen A 14 Machine-PV 2:37.08
72 Hart, Katie L 15 Fish-PV 2:37.19
73 Felts, Julia E 15 Rmsc-PV 2:37.47
74 Lee, Clarice 15 Fish-PV 2:37.94
75 Huizinga, Milly F 13 Asa-PV 2:38.13
76 Overend, Meghan E 13 Machine-PV 2:38.79
77 Leheney, Emma K 13 Machine-PV 2:39.12
78 Lin, Lisa Y 14 Asa-PV 2:41.19
79 Collins, Elizabeth B 13 Aac-PV 2:42.60
80 Pellegrini, Sophie C 13 Asa-PV 2:42.96
81 Wagner, Kelly A 15 OCCS-PV 2:44.26
82 Wargo, Katie A 15 Machine-PV 2:44.49
83 McGann, Nora M 15 Snow-PV 2:44.73
84 Zhang, Leilei L 15 SDS-PV 2:45.65
85 Bennett, Allyn D 15 SDS-PV 2:45.79
86 Vasquez, Carla A 14 Aac-PV 2:45.89
87 Gil, Lindsay A 14 Rmsc-PV 2:46.12
88 Mongelli, Sami A 17 AquaHoyas-PV 2:46.96
89 Cundiff, Elisabeth C 14 SDS-PV 2:47.20
90 Wepasnick, Ashley L 16 Rmsc-PV 2:48.36
91 Wagner, Cara J 14 FGAC-PV 2:49.58
92 Troncoso, Izzy A 13 SDS-PV 2:49.70
93 Smetana, Elizabeth A 13 Snow-PV 2:49.99
94 Guzsvany, Sabrina J 14 Bwst-PV 2:51.09
95 Wade, Shannon M 13 FAST-PV 2:53.12
96 Robic, Jessica L 16 Snow-PV 2:54.54
97 Hessami, Nigeen F 17 Rmsc-PV 3:05.08
98 Timreck, Sarah A 14 Fish-PV 3:05.89
99 Sardana, Aayushi 13 Fish-PV 3:30.16
Event 7 Women 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Bowes, Audrey F 15 Rmsc-PV 1:10.95
2 Schlatter, Stasia A 15 Machine-PV 1:12.81
3 Thomas, Lauren E 15 Rmsc-PV 1:14.33
4 DiNardo, Sarah K 15 Machine-PV 1:14.44
5 Kenis, Elizabeth F 15 HACC-PV 1:14.46
6 Sminkey, Jamie M 15 MSSC-PV 1:15.22
7 Chang, Kellie 17 CUBU-PV 1:15.50
8 Garland, Jennifer N 15 Rmsc-PV 1:15.90
9 Grimes, Leslie M 17 Fish-PV 1:16.00
10 Zint, Alyssa L 16 Snow-PV 1:16.56
11 McCracken, Erin D 18 Aac-PV 1:16.64
12 Brooks, Alison G 16 Fish-PV 1:16.93
13 VanBuskirk, Amy R 16 OCCS-PV 1:17.36
14 Benevento, Diane A 17 CUBU-PV 1:17.37
15 Meegan, Erin M 16 Rmsc-PV 1:17.41
16 Crowley, Julia H 15 Snow-PV 1:17.54
17 Sieracki, Alex E 15 CUBU-PV 1:17.87
18 Mills, Lucy A 16 MSSC-PV 1:18.25
19 Dunsmore, Debbie F 17 SDS-PV 1:19.58
20 Lee, Clarice 15 Fish-PV 1:19.95
21 Haudenschild, Alyssa A 15 CUBU-PV 1:20.01
22 Collins, Elizabeth B 13 Aac-PV 1:20.03
23 Gallardy, Kayla M 13 OCCS-PV 1:20.35
24 Morrill, Kara C 15 Rmsc-PV 1:20.42
25 Chen, Cathy 14 Rmsc-PV 1:20.77
26 Sieracki, Kate A 13 CUBU-PV 1:20.96
27 Berkowitz, Melissa A 15 SDS-PV 1:21.05
28 Webster, Raychel E 13 Snow-PV 1:21.48
29 Thomas, Lynn S 15 Snow-PV 1:21.69
30 MACRI, Francesca Y 16 CUBU-PV 1:22.18
31 Fernandez, Elena V 16 Machine-PV 1:22.23
32 Hinkle, Kelly G 17 FGAC-PV 1:22.65
33 Pellegrini, Sophie C 13 Asa-PV 1:22.96
34 Murphy, Claire E 16 Rmsc-PV 1:23.30
35 Callahan, Kristen A 14 Machine-PV 1:23.32
36 Spinnenweber, Julia I 14 Machine-PV 1:23.48
37 VanBuskirk, Erin P 15 OCCS-PV 1:23.67
38 Wagner, Kelly A 15 OCCS-PV 1:24.05
39 Traylor, Colleen B 13 CUBU-PV 1:24.07
40 Rainey, Sara E 14 SDS-PV 1:24.13
41 McKinney, Claire M 17 SDS-PV 1:24.43
42 Wimer, Courtney L 15 Rmsc-PV 1:24.92
43 Emert, Heather L 13 OCCS-PV 1:24.93
44 Catoe, Jill C 16 Asa-PV 1:25.37
45 Merley, Caitlin F 14 CUBU-PV 1:25.37
46 Astiz, Ana L 16 Rmsc-PV 1:25.97
47 Cundiff, Elisabeth C 14 SDS-PV 1:26.10
48 Vasquez, Carla A 14 Aac-PV 1:26.27
49 Rowe, Elizabeth A 15 Rmsc-PV 1:26.49
50 Leheney, Emma K 13 Machine-PV 1:26.77
51 Wargo, Katie A 15 Machine-PV 1:27.35
52 Schwartz, Erin S 15 FGAC-PV 1:27.59
53 Zhang, Leilei L 15 SDS-PV 1:28.01
54 Pasztor, Abby J 13 Bwst-PV 1:28.03
55 Anderson, Maggie E 14 SDS-PV 1:28.56
56 Yost, Becca M 13 Fish-PV 1:29.21
57 Bennett, Allyn D 15 SDS-PV 1:30.14
58 Hardman, Tabby R 14 Snow-PV 1:32.20
59 Carinci, Madeline J 13 PM-PV 1:33.01
60 Robic, Jessica L 16 Snow-PV 1:33.82
61 Jacobson, Katie M 13 Rmsc-PV 1:34.83
62 Rossel, Adriana C 13 Rmsc-PV 1:35.51
63 Walsh, Megan K 15 Rmsc-PV 1:35.84
64 Schwartzman, Robyn N 16 Asa-PV 1:37.46
65 Timreck, Sarah A 14 Fish-PV 1:38.08
66 Weill, Daisy A 18 Fish-PV 1:38.86
67 Troncoso, Izzy A 13 SDS-PV 1:42.61
Event 9 Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Danner, Ashley K 15 SDS-PV 2:24.14
2 Erickson, Sarah P 16 CUBU-PV 2:39.78
3 Vasquez, Edmi C 15 Aac-PV 2:40.60
4 Molano, Chanele E 15 CUBU-PV 2:42.69
5 Dufek, Claire E 18 CUBU-PV 2:43.40
6 Tully, Jackie C 15 CUBU-PV 2:43.56
7 Chang, Kellie 17 CUBU-PV 2:43.90
8 Falcone, Stephanie A 16 AquaHoyas-PV 2:44.08
9 Hurley, Kelly E 17 CUBU-PV 2:44.15
10 Irish, Kendall M 15 Rmsc-PV 2:44.71
11 Crowley, Julia H 15 Snow-PV 2:44.93
12 Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C 16 Rmsc-PV 2:45.94
13 Fleming, Amy J 16 PM-PV 2:46.14
14 Donahue, Jessica M 15 AquaHoyas-PV 2:46.76
15 Kenis, Elizabeth F 15 HACC-PV 2:47.39
16 Bracaglia, Laurie G 15 HACC-PV 2:47.51
17 Iselin, Cynthia A 16 Rmsc-PV 2:47.55
18 Zint, Alyssa L 16 Snow-PV 2:47.57
19 Sminkey, Jamie M 15 MSSC-PV 2:47.75
20 Finelli, Laura K 14 CUBU-PV 2:48.28
21 Shaak, Becky 15 Fish-PV 2:48.48
22 Kling, Chelsea A 17 FGAC-PV 2:48.66
23 Emert, Heather L 13 OCCS-PV 2:48.67
24 Hicok, Elisabeth A 16 Rmsc-PV 2:48.94
25 Gallardy, Kayla M 13 OCCS-PV 2:49.42
26 Franzluebbers, Ana M 14 PM-PV 2:49.65
27 Rice, Rebecca M 15 HACC-PV 2:49.91
28 Callahan, Kristen A 14 Machine-PV 2:50.02
29 Grimes, Leslie M 17 Fish-PV 2:50.22
30 Chen, Karen 14 Rmsc-PV 2:50.32
31 Tate, Caylyn M 14 Fish-PV 2:51.11
32 Higinbotham, Nicole D 17 PM-PV 2:51.39
33 Meegan, Erin M 16 Rmsc-PV 2:51.58
34 Bush, Adrienne P 14 FAST-PV 2:51.83
35 Case, Samantha L 16 Machine-PV 2:52.10
36 Mills, Lucy A 16 MSSC-PV 2:52.27
37 Schwartz, Erin S 15 FGAC-PV 2:52.44
38 Chen, Cathy 14 Rmsc-PV 2:52.65
39 Lee, Clarice 15 Fish-PV 2:52.80
40 VanBuskirk, Amy R 16 OCCS-PV 2:53.02
41 Olechnowicz, Cheryl A 14 FBST-PV 2:53.06
42 Basel, Megan M 14 Bwst-PV 2:53.07
43 Murphy, Claire E 16 Rmsc-PV 2:53.37
44 Sieracki, Kate A 13 CUBU-PV 2:53.53
45 Wimer, Courtney L 15 Rmsc-PV 2:53.56
46 Guessford, Elise M 14 Snow-PV 2:53.56
47 Joyal, Maddi S 15 Rmsc-PV 2:54.41
48 Webster, Raychel E 13 Snow-PV 2:55.16
49 Gregg, Lindsey N 15 SDS-PV 2:55.24
50 Hewitt, Chelsea C 14 UN-CU-PV 2:55.43
51 Overend, Meghan E 13 Machine-PV 2:55.77
52 Sieracki, Alex E 15 CUBU-PV 2:56.13
53 Hinkle, Kelly G 17 FGAC-PV 2:56.40
54 MACRI, Francesca Y 16 CUBU-PV 2:56.60
55 Spinnenweber, Julia I 14 Machine-PV 2:57.05
56 Felts, Julia E 15 Rmsc-PV 2:58.28
57 Benevento, Diane A 17 CUBU-PV 2:58.49
58 Blau, Stephanie R 15 FAST-PV 2:58.74
59 Pazouki, Amanda N 16 Rmsc-PV 2:59.04
60 Yost, Becca M 13 Fish-PV 2:59.97
61 Snail, Melanie J 15 Rmsc-PV 3:01.46
62 Collins, Elizabeth B 13 Aac-PV 3:01.78
63 Firestein, Emalee G 14 Fish-PV 3:02.61
64 Traylor, Colleen B 13 CUBU-PV 3:03.25
65 Vasquez, Carla A 14 Aac-PV 3:03.60
66 MacDonald, Lindsay J 21 SDS-PV 3:04.88
67 Wagner, Kelly A 15 OCCS-PV 3:07.08
68 Lin, Lisa Y 14 Asa-PV 3:07.35
69 Robic, Jessica L 16 Snow-PV 3:07.47
70 Pasztor, Abby J 13 Bwst-PV 3:09.12
71 Hart, Katie L 15 Fish-PV 3:10.94
72 Johnston, Taryn V 14 Bwst-PV 3:11.52
73 Smetana, Elizabeth A 13 Snow-PV 3:15.26
74 Wade, Shannon M 13 FAST-PV 3:21.81
75 Mir, Roxana 13 CUBU-PV 3:22.32
76 Rossel, Adriana C 13 Rmsc-PV 3:23.43
77 Schwartzman, Robyn N 16 Asa-PV 3:25.51
78 Weill, Daisy A 18 Fish-PV 3:26.75
79 Jacobson, Katie M 13 Rmsc-PV 3:33.65
80 Sardana, Aayushi 13 Fish-PV 4:02.85
Event 11 Women 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Molano, Chanele E 15 CUBU-PV 5:39.35
2 Sminkey, Jamie M 15 MSSC-PV 5:49.14
3 Morrill, Kara C 15 Rmsc-PV 5:49.28
4 Dufek, Claire E 18 CUBU-PV 5:49.72
5 DiNardo, Sarah K 15 Machine-PV 5:50.21
6 Kenis, Elizabeth F 15 HACC-PV 5:50.46
7 Schlatter, Stasia A 15 Machine-PV 5:51.90
8 LI, Jing Jing 15 Rmsc-PV 5:52.58
9 Donahue, Jessica M 15 AquaHoyas-PV 5:53.42
10 Jones, Brein D 16 Fish-PV 5:53.53
11 Haudenschild, Alyssa A 15 CUBU-PV 5:54.55
12 Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C 16 Rmsc-PV 5:56.21
13 Garland, Jennifer N 15 Rmsc-PV 5:59.62
14 Gregg, Lindsey N 15 SDS-PV 6:02.08
15 Mills, Lucy A 16 MSSC-PV 6:05.87
16 MACRI, Francesca Y 16 CUBU-PV 6:05.91
17 Rice, Rebecca M 15 HACC-PV 6:06.61
18 Wimer, Courtney L 15 Rmsc-PV 6:23.87
19 Merley, Caitlin F 14 CUBU-PV 6:31.98
Event 13 Women 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Berkowitz, Melissa A 15 SDS-PV 30.27
2 Brooks, Alison G 16 Fish-PV 30.40
3 Boryan, Ellen 18 Aac-PV 30.50
4 Gunn, Kristen E 15 Rmsc-PV 30.50
5 Rice, Rebecca M 15 HACC-PV 30.51
6 Tully, Jackie C 15 CUBU-PV 30.54
7 Murphy, Kelly A 15 Rmsc-PV 30.62
8 Fernandez, Elena V 16 Machine-PV 30.64
9 Swanson, Erica L 17 Snow-PV 30.67
10 Mongelli, Sami A 17 AquaHoyas-PV 30.73
11 Wright, Nicole A 15 Snow-PV 30.79
12 Parmelee, Heather A 16 AquaHoyas-PV 30.84
13 Iselin, Cynthia A 16 Rmsc-PV 30.93
14 Hurley, Kelly E 17 CUBU-PV 30.97
15 Harding, Arielle R 16 CUBU-PV 31.02
16 Felts, Julia E 15 Rmsc-PV 31.02
17 Snail, Melanie J 15 Rmsc-PV 31.07
18 Gatti, Meagan L 17 AquaHoyas-PV 31.15
19 St Armand, Jaclyn A 15 MSSC-PV 31.20
20 Higinbotham, Nicole D 17 PM-PV 31.21
21 McKinney, Claire M 17 SDS-PV 31.34
22 Ferraro, Carmen C 14 CUBU-PV 31.38
23 Bush, Adrienne P 14 FAST-PV 31.53
24 Fernandez, Ana M 13 Machine-PV 31.62
25 Walsh, Megan K 15 Rmsc-PV 31.63
26 Vasquez, Edmi C 15 Aac-PV 31.65
27 Yost, Becca M 13 Fish-PV 31.67
28 Dang, KC K 16 PM-PV 31.69
29 Powell, Amanda G 15 Rmsc-PV 31.78
30 Royce, Jessica M 13 Snow-PV 31.79
31 Swensen, Kelsey A 15 MSSC-PV 31.80
32 Grimes, Leslie M 17 Fish-PV 31.86
33 Hart, Katie L 15 Fish-PV 31.88
34 Kim, Catherine J 16 Fish-PV 31.90
35 Case, Samantha L 16 Machine-PV 31.93
36 Decker, Meghan K 17 CUBU-PV 31.99
37 Chang, Kellie 17 CUBU-PV 32.14
38 Basel, Megan M 14 Bwst-PV 32.23
39 Ledwell, Kimberly P 13 Snow-PV 32.23
40 Thomas, Lynn S 15 Snow-PV 32.29
41 Bracaglia, Katie F 13 HACC-PV 32.37
42 Joyal, Maddi S 15 Rmsc-PV 32.38
43 McCracken, Erin D 18 Aac-PV 32.43
44 Lincoln, Molly C 16 Rmsc-PV 32.52
45 Dang, Hillary H 16 PM-PV 32.56
46 Cook, Christine A 15 Rmsc-PV 32.57
47 Zhang, Leilei L 15 SDS-PV 32.59
48 Bracaglia, Laurie G 15 HACC-PV 32.60
49 Monsees, Dana K 16 Rmsc-PV 32.60
50 Webster, Raychel E 13 Snow-PV 32.66
51 Lee, Clarice 15 Fish-PV 32.69
52 Sullivan, Emma O 15 Rmsc-PV 32.74
53 Collins, Elizabeth B 13 Aac-PV 32.76
54 Staley, Eliza A 17 Rmsc-PV 32.82
55 Leheney, Emma K 13 Machine-PV 32.95
56 Hewitt, Chelsea C 14 UN-CU-PV 32.98
57 Astiz, Ana L 16 Rmsc-PV 33.03
58 Carinci, Madeline J 13 PM-PV 33.13
59 Hinkle, Kelly G 17 FGAC-PV 33.32
60 Firestein, Emalee G 14 Fish-PV 33.35
61 Rowe, Elizabeth A 15 Rmsc-PV 33.37
62 Pasztor, Abby J 13 Bwst-PV 33.41
63 Gil, Lindsay A 14 Rmsc-PV 33.44
64 Yensen, Alex E 15 PM-PV 33.47
65 Tate, Caylyn M 14 Fish-PV 33.47
66 Rainey, Sara E 14 SDS-PV 33.51
67 Anderson, Maggie E 14 SDS-PV 33.51
68 Bowes, Audrey F 15 Rmsc-PV 33.52
69 Benevento, Diane A 17 CUBU-PV 33.56
70 Bennett, Allyn D 15 SDS-PV 33.72
71 Hancox, Lauren A 13 Bwst-PV 33.76
72 Wargo, Katie A 15 Machine-PV 33.79
73 Guzsvany, Sabrina J 14 Bwst-PV 33.82
74 Cundiff, Elisabeth C 14 SDS-PV 33.95
75 Wepasnick, Ashley L 16 Rmsc-PV 34.00
76 Blau, Stephanie R 15 FAST-PV 34.13
77 McGann, Nora M 15 Snow-PV 34.19
78 Callahan, Kristen A 14 Machine-PV 34.29
79 Hardman, Tabby R 14 Snow-PV 34.31
80 James, Moira C 13 FGAC-PV 34.37
81 Timreck, Sarah A 14 Fish-PV 34.51
82 Vasquez, Carla A 14 Aac-PV 34.60
83 Jacobson, Katie M 13 Rmsc-PV 35.03
84 Wade, Shannon M 13 FAST-PV 35.16
85 Robic, Jessica L 16 Snow-PV 35.25
86 Mir, Roxana 13 CUBU-PV 35.96
87 Smetana, Elizabeth A 13 Snow-PV 36.06
88 Rossel, Adriana C 13 Rmsc-PV 36.76
89 Sardana, Aayushi 13 Fish-PV 39.27
90 Choi, Joowon M 13 Bwst-PV 41.01
91 Mery, Vanessa H 13 Bwst-PV 47.03
92 Jones, Brein D 16 Fish-PV 48.48
Event 15 Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Harding, Arielle R 16 CUBU-PV 2:56.42
2 Haudenschild, Alyssa A 15 CUBU-PV 2:59.41
3 Fleming, Amy J 16 PM-PV 3:00.71
4 Pazouki, Amanda N 16 Rmsc-PV 3:01.85
5 Schwartz, Erin S 15 FGAC-PV 3:04.16
6 Sminkey, Jamie M 15 MSSC-PV 3:05.75
7 Zint, Alyssa L 16 Snow-PV 3:07.84
8 LI, Jing Jing 15 Rmsc-PV 3:08.36
9 Grimes, Leslie M 17 Fish-PV 3:10.06
10 Murphy, Claire E 16 Rmsc-PV 3:10.12
11 Berkowitz, Melissa A 15 SDS-PV 3:10.87
12 Meegan, Erin M 16 Rmsc-PV 3:11.65
13 Tully, Jackie C 15 CUBU-PV 3:13.88
14 Wimer, Courtney L 15 Rmsc-PV 3:13.89
15 Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C 16 Rmsc-PV 3:14.28
16 Higinbotham, Nicole D 17 PM-PV 3:15.05
17 Vasquez, Edmi C 15 Aac-PV 3:15.25
18 Hessami, Nigeen F 17 Rmsc-PV 3:15.73
19 Portare, Erin A 15 SDS-PV 3:17.91
20 Gil, Lindsay A 14 Rmsc-PV 3:18.05
21 Wepasnick, Ashley L 16 Rmsc-PV 3:18.08
22 Thomas, Lynn S 15 Snow-PV 3:18.28
23 Ledwell, Kimberly P 13 Snow-PV 3:19.03
24 Dang, Hillary H 16 PM-PV 3:24.96
25 Cundiff, Elisabeth C 14 SDS-PV 3:27.02
26 Smetana, Elizabeth A 13 Snow-PV 3:28.95
27 McGann, Nora M 15 Snow-PV 3:29.86
28 Hancox, Lauren A 13 Bwst-PV 3:35.81
29 Guzsvany, Sabrina J 14 Bwst-PV 3:36.55
30 Webster, Raychel E 13 Snow-PV 3:37.90
31 Timreck, Sarah A 14 Fish-PV 3:39.77
32 Choi, Joowon M 13 Bwst-PV 3:49.86
Event 17 Women 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 DiRenzo, Dana M 19 Unattached-PV 1:11.78
2 Gunn, Kristen E 15 Rmsc-PV 1:14.78
3 Bracaglia, Laurie G 15 HACC-PV 1:14.82
4 Swanson, Erica L 17 Snow-PV 1:14.85
5 Gatti, Meagan L 17 AquaHoyas-PV 1:16.28
6 Tully, Jackie C 15 CUBU-PV 1:16.31
7 Chang, Kellie 17 CUBU-PV 1:16.41
8 Crowley, Julia H 15 Snow-PV 1:16.49
9 Iselin, Cynthia A 16 Rmsc-PV 1:16.71
10 Boryan, Ellen 18 Aac-PV 1:17.19
11 Hicok, Elisabeth A 16 Rmsc-PV 1:17.38
12 Gibeily, Allie Y 15 Rmsc-PV 1:17.68
13 Kenis, Elizabeth F 15 HACC-PV 1:18.11
14 Joyal, Maddi S 15 Rmsc-PV 1:18.24
15 St Armand, Jaclyn A 15 MSSC-PV 1:18.28
16 Powell, Amanda G 15 Rmsc-PV 1:18.29
17 Brooks, Alison G 16 Fish-PV 1:18.34
18 Snail, Melanie J 15 Rmsc-PV 1:18.80
19 Wolla, Kristen E 16 Machine-PV 1:18.95
20 Ferraro, Carmen C 14 CUBU-PV 1:19.19
21 Olechnowicz, Cheryl A 14 FBST-PV 1:19.32
22 Guessford, Elise M 14 Snow-PV 1:19.73
23 Thomas, Lauren E 15 Rmsc-PV 1:19.88
24 Morrill, Kara C 15 Rmsc-PV 1:20.00
25 Staley, Eliza A 17 Rmsc-PV 1:20.05
26 Callahan, Kristen A 14 Machine-PV 1:20.26
27 Bracaglia, Katie F 13 HACC-PV 1:21.03
28 Blau, Stephanie R 15 FAST-PV 1:21.15
29 Mongelli, Sami A 17 AquaHoyas-PV 1:21.33
30 Yensen, Alex E 15 PM-PV 1:21.33
31 Lincoln, Molly C 16 Rmsc-PV 1:21.48
32 Decker, Meghan K 17 CUBU-PV 1:21.54
33 Kim, Catherine J 16 Fish-PV 1:21.64
34 Dufek, Claire E 18 CUBU-PV 1:21.75
35 Rowe, Elizabeth A 15 Rmsc-PV 1:21.83
36 Wargo, Katie A 15 Machine-PV 1:22.20
37 Goodman, Jessica A 15 SDS-PV 1:22.65
38 Rainey, Sara E 14 SDS-PV 1:22.86
39 Mills, Lucy A 16 MSSC-PV 1:22.88
40 Merley, Caitlin F 14 CUBU-PV 1:23.21
41 Royce, Jessica M 13 Snow-PV 1:23.28
42 Bennett, Allyn D 15 SDS-PV 1:23.41
43 Irish, Kendall M 15 Rmsc-PV 1:23.55
44 Zhang, Leilei L 15 SDS-PV 1:23.99
45 Tate, Caylyn M 14 Fish-PV 1:24.07
46 Sullivan, Emma O 15 Rmsc-PV 1:24.50
47 DiNardo, Sarah K 15 Machine-PV 1:24.57
48 Wepasnick, Ashley L 16 Rmsc-PV 1:24.61
49 Lee, Clarice 15 Fish-PV 1:25.05
50 Benevento, Diane A 17 CUBU-PV 1:25.30
51 Yost, Becca M 13 Fish-PV 1:25.33
52 Huycke, Suzanne M 16 Machine-PV 1:25.89
53 Hessami, Nigeen F 17 Rmsc-PV 1:25.99
54 McKinney, Claire M 17 SDS-PV 1:26.00
55 Meegan, Kristin L 15 Rmsc-PV 1:26.01
56 Astiz, Ana L 16 Rmsc-PV 1:26.26
57 Monsees, Dana K 16 Rmsc-PV 1:26.41
58 Gil, Lindsay A 14 Rmsc-PV 1:27.07
59 Anderson, Maggie E 14 SDS-PV 1:27.51
60 Leheney, Emma K 13 Machine-PV 1:27.53
61 Cook, Christine A 15 Rmsc-PV 1:28.09
62 Walsh, Megan K 15 Rmsc-PV 1:28.18
63 McGann, Nora M 15 Snow-PV 1:28.30
64 Ledwell, Kimberly P 13 Snow-PV 1:28.32
65 Pasztor, Abby J 13 Bwst-PV 1:28.86
66 Firestein, Emalee G 14 Fish-PV 1:29.32
67 James, Moira C 13 FGAC-PV 1:29.54
68 Wright, Nicole A 15 Snow-PV 1:30.40
69 Hardman, Tabby R 14 Snow-PV 1:30.92
70 Jacobson, Katie M 13 Rmsc-PV 1:31.54
71 Rossel, Adriana C 13 Rmsc-PV 1:33.10
72 Robic, Jessica L 16 Snow-PV 1:34.28
73 Vasquez, Carla A 14 Aac-PV 1:34.55
74 Hancox, Lauren A 13 Bwst-PV 1:36.40
75 Mir, Roxana 13 CUBU-PV 1:37.50
76 Timreck, Sarah A 14 Fish-PV 1:40.22
77 Sardana, Aayushi 13 Fish-PV 1:42.73
Event 19 Women 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Lincoln, Molly C 16 Rmsc-PV 4:51.57
2 Molano, Chanele E 15 CUBU-PV 4:51.80
3 Swensen, Kelsey A 15 MSSC-PV 4:53.63
4 St Armand, Jaclyn A 15 MSSC-PV 4:56.20
5 Schlatter, Stasia A 15 Machine-PV 4:56.64
6 Murphy, Kelly A 15 Rmsc-PV 4:58.15
7 VanBuskirk, Erin P 15 OCCS-PV 4:59.85
8 Hurley, Kelly E 17 CUBU-PV 5:00.46
9 Donahue, Jessica M 15 AquaHoyas-PV 5:02.59
10 Fernandez, Elena V 16 Machine-PV 5:03.53
11 Rice, Rebecca M 15 HACC-PV 5:04.44
12 Wolla, Kristen E 16 Machine-PV 5:05.97
13 Gibeily, Allie Y 15 Rmsc-PV 5:06.30
14 Fleming, Amy J 16 PM-PV 5:06.43
15 DiNardo, Sarah K 15 Machine-PV 5:06.69
16 Gatti, Meagan L 17 AquaHoyas-PV 5:07.58
17 Hicok, Elisabeth A 16 Rmsc-PV 5:07.91
18 Morrill, Kara C 15 Rmsc-PV 5:07.97
19 Dufek, Claire E 18 CUBU-PV 5:08.40
20 Crowley, Julia H 15 Snow-PV 5:11.13
21 Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C 16 Rmsc-PV 5:12.36
22 Fernandez, Ana M 13 Machine-PV 5:13.07
23 Gunn, Kristen E 15 Rmsc-PV 5:13.80
24 Zint, Alyssa L 16 Snow-PV 5:13.88
25 Merley, Caitlin F 14 CUBU-PV 5:14.05
26 Case, Samantha L 16 Machine-PV 5:14.11
27 Brooks, Alison G 16 Fish-PV 5:14.59
28 Bracaglia, Katie F 13 HACC-PV 5:15.48
29 Kim, Catherine J 16 Fish-PV 5:15.74
30 Webster, Raychel E 13 Snow-PV 5:16.15
31 Dang, KC K 16 PM-PV 5:16.19
32 Olechnowicz, Cheryl A 14 FBST-PV 5:18.50
33 Powell, Amanda G 15 Rmsc-PV 5:18.72
34 Garland, Jennifer N 15 Rmsc-PV 5:19.43
35 Monsees, Dana K 16 Rmsc-PV 5:19.70
36 Bush, Adrienne P 14 FAST-PV 5:20.23
37 Walsh, Megan K 15 Rmsc-PV 5:20.85
38 Kling, Chelsea A 17 FGAC-PV 5:20.95
39 Goodman, Jessica A 15 SDS-PV 5:21.19
40 Firestein, Emalee G 14 Fish-PV 5:22.71
41 Murphy, Claire E 16 Rmsc-PV 5:23.74
42 Callahan, Kristen A 14 Machine-PV 5:25.43
43 Carinci, Madeline J 13 PM-PV 5:26.72
44 Schwartz, Erin S 15 FGAC-PV 5:27.10
45 Dang, Hillary H 16 PM-PV 5:27.23
46 Bowes, Audrey F 15 Rmsc-PV 5:27.72
47 Wimer, Courtney L 15 Rmsc-PV 5:28.22
48 Cook, Christine A 15 Rmsc-PV 5:29.86
49 Dunsmore, Debbie F 17 SDS-PV 5:31.99
50 Wolla, Kaitlin A 14 Machine-PV 5:32.14
51 Hinkle, Kelly G 17 FGAC-PV 5:32.23
52 Pazouki, Amanda N 16 Rmsc-PV 5:33.15
53 Decker, Meghan K 17 CUBU-PV 5:33.91
54 Grimes, Leslie M 17 Fish-PV 5:34.20
55 Portare, Erin A 15 SDS-PV 5:36.51
56 Yost, Becca M 13 Fish-PV 5:41.10
57 Hart, Katie L 15 Fish-PV 5:41.59
58 Sullivan, Emma O 15 Rmsc-PV 6:02.72
59 Wade, Shannon M 13 FAST-PV 6:43.28
Event 21 Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Bracaglia, Laurie G 15 HACC-PV 2:39.45
2 Crowley, Julia H 15 Snow-PV 2:40.44
3 Gatti, Meagan L 17 AquaHoyas-PV 2:42.34
4 Chang, Kellie 17 CUBU-PV 2:43.36
5 Boryan, Ellen 18 Aac-PV 2:43.81
6 Reynolds, Sara P 19 SDS-PV 2:44.41
7 Molano, Chanele E 15 CUBU-PV 2:44.96
8 Joyal, Maddi S 15 Rmsc-PV 2:45.57
9 Iselin, Cynthia A 16 Rmsc-PV 2:45.70
10 Vasquez, Edmi C 15 Aac-PV 2:45.77
11 Haudenschild, Alyssa A 15 CUBU-PV 2:46.33
12 Powell, Amanda G 15 Rmsc-PV 2:47.12
13 Dufek, Claire E 18 CUBU-PV 2:47.51
14 Gunn, Kristen E 15 Rmsc-PV 2:48.26
15 Blau, Stephanie R 15 FAST-PV 2:48.27
16 MACRI, Francesca Y 16 CUBU-PV 2:48.79
17 Jones, Brein D 16 Fish-PV 2:50.07
18 Sminkey, Jamie M 15 MSSC-PV 2:50.25
19 Irish, Kendall M 15 Rmsc-PV 2:51.06
20 Tanner, Carly R 15 CUBU-PV 2:51.22
21 Mills, Lucy A 16 MSSC-PV 2:51.33
22 Case, Samantha L 16 Machine-PV 2:52.02
23 Mongelli, Sami A 17 AquaHoyas-PV 2:52.03
24 Hicok, Elisabeth A 16 Rmsc-PV 2:52.78
25 Rowe, Elizabeth A 15 Rmsc-PV 2:53.45
26 Guessford, Elise M 14 Snow-PV 2:54.43
27 VanBuskirk, Amy R 16 OCCS-PV 2:55.50
28 Ortmayer, Abigail R 14 Machine-PV 2:55.73
29 Zhang, Leilei L 15 SDS-PV 2:55.83
30 Wolla, Kaitlin A 14 Machine-PV 2:56.53
31 Overend, Meghan E 13 Machine-PV 2:56.84
32 Gregg, Lindsey N 15 SDS-PV 2:57.23
33 Dang, KC K 16 PM-PV 2:57.29
34 Pellegrini, Sophie C 13 Asa-PV 2:57.88
35 Kim, Catherine J 16 Fish-PV 2:58.38
36 Royce, Jessica M 13 Snow-PV 2:59.05
37 Troncoso, Izzy A 13 SDS-PV 3:00.52
38 Spinnenweber, Julia I 14 Machine-PV 3:00.76
39 Monsees, Dana K 16 Rmsc-PV 3:02.99
40 Wargo, Katie A 15 Machine-PV 3:03.87
41 Wagner, Kelly A 15 OCCS-PV 3:05.09
42 Astiz, Ana L 16 Rmsc-PV 3:05.76
43 Hessami, Nigeen F 17 Rmsc-PV 3:09.26
44 Johnston, Taryn V 14 Bwst-PV 3:10.26
45 Lin, Lisa Y 14 Asa-PV 3:10.55
46 Anderson, Maggie E 14 SDS-PV 3:13.74
47 Sullivan, Emma O 15 Rmsc-PV 3:21.83
Event 23 Women 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Schlatter, Stasia A 15 Machine-PV 1:04.86
2 Erickson, Sarah P 16 CUBU-PV 1:05.61
3 Murphy, Kelly A 15 Rmsc-PV 1:06.12
4 Hurley, Kelly E 17 CUBU-PV 1:06.33
5 Wright, Nicole A 15 Snow-PV 1:06.46
6 Brooks, Alison G 16 Fish-PV 1:06.59
7 Tully, Jackie C 15 CUBU-PV 1:06.70
8 Rice, Rebecca M 15 HACC-PV 1:06.73
9 Iselin, Cynthia A 16 Rmsc-PV 1:06.80
10 Tanner, Carly R 15 CUBU-PV 1:06.85
11 Kim, Catherine J 16 Fish-PV 1:06.88
12 Swanson, Erica L 17 Snow-PV 1:06.95
13 Dunsmore, Debbie F 17 SDS-PV 1:07.29
14 Gibeily, Allie Y 15 Rmsc-PV 1:07.37
15 St Armand, Jaclyn A 15 MSSC-PV 1:07.50
16 Berkowitz, Melissa A 15 SDS-PV 1:07.54
17 Giangi, Calie M 17 Snow-PV 1:07.62
18 LI, Jing Jing 15 Rmsc-PV 1:07.63
19 Harding, Arielle R 16 CUBU-PV 1:07.70
20 Boryan, Ellen 18 Aac-PV 1:07.81
21 Fernandez, Elena V 16 Machine-PV 1:07.91
22 Snail, Melanie J 15 Rmsc-PV 1:07.98
23 VanBuskirk, Erin P 15 OCCS-PV 1:08.13
24 Parmelee, Heather A 16 AquaHoyas-PV 1:08.18
25 Swensen, Kelsey A 15 MSSC-PV 1:08.19
26 Gunn, Kristen E 15 Rmsc-PV 1:08.28
27 Merley, Caitlin F 14 CUBU-PV 1:08.34
28 Lincoln, Molly C 16 Rmsc-PV 1:08.37
29 Webster, Raychel E 13 Snow-PV 1:08.52
30 Bush, Adrienne P 14 FAST-PV 1:08.56
31 Powell, Amanda G 15 Rmsc-PV 1:08.56
32 Tate, Caylyn M 14 Fish-PV 1:08.65
33 Garland, Jennifer N 15 Rmsc-PV 1:08.77
34 Dang, KC K 16 PM-PV 1:08.87
35 Fernandez, Ana M 13 Machine-PV 1:09.01
36 Thomas, Lauren E 15 Rmsc-PV 1:09.08
37 VanBuskirk, Amy R 16 OCCS-PV 1:09.42
38 Bracaglia, Katie F 13 HACC-PV 1:09.83
39 Yost, Becca M 13 Fish-PV 1:09.86
40 Vasquez, Edmi C 15 Aac-PV 1:09.91
41 Lee, Clarice 15 Fish-PV 1:10.05
42 Walsh, Megan K 15 Rmsc-PV 1:10.09
43 Monsees, Dana K 16 Rmsc-PV 1:10.24
44 Basel, Megan M 14 Bwst-PV 1:10.25
45 Reynolds, Sara P 19 SDS-PV 1:10.27
46 Cook, Christine A 15 Rmsc-PV 1:10.31
47 Meegan, Erin M 16 Rmsc-PV 1:10.31
48 Rowe, Elizabeth A 15 Rmsc-PV 1:10.33
49 Kling, Chelsea A 17 FGAC-PV 1:10.34
50 Thomas, Lynn S 15 Snow-PV 1:10.39
51 Higinbotham, Nicole D 17 PM-PV 1:10.49
52 Grimes, Leslie M 17 Fish-PV 1:10.61
53 Mongelli, Sami A 17 AquaHoyas-PV 1:10.63
54 Murphy, Claire E 16 Rmsc-PV 1:10.69
55 Goodman, Jessica A 15 SDS-PV 1:10.81
56 Zint, Alyssa L 16 Snow-PV 1:10.84
57 DiNardo, Sarah K 15 Machine-PV 1:10.86
58 Benevento, Diane A 17 CUBU-PV 1:10.91
59 Dang, Hillary H 16 PM-PV 1:11.02
60 Joyal, Maddi S 15 Rmsc-PV 1:11.10
61 Staley, Eliza A 17 Rmsc-PV 1:11.15
62 Hinkle, Kelly G 17 FGAC-PV 1:11.53
63 McCracken, Erin D 18 Aac-PV 1:11.56
64 Bowes, Audrey F 15 Rmsc-PV 1:11.65
65 Royce, Jessica M 13 Snow-PV 1:11.65
66 Bracaglia, Laurie G 15 HACC-PV 1:11.79
67 Blau, Stephanie R 15 FAST-PV 1:11.83
68 Meegan, Kristin L 15 Rmsc-PV 1:12.09
69 Irish, Kendall M 15 Rmsc-PV 1:12.53
70 Lin, Lisa Y 14 Asa-PV 1:12.54
71 Felts, Julia E 15 Rmsc-PV 1:12.58
72 Hart, Katie L 15 Fish-PV 1:12.90
73 Kenis, Elizabeth F 15 HACC-PV 1:12.91
74 McKinney, Claire M 17 SDS-PV 1:12.99
75 Vasquez, Carla A 14 Aac-PV 1:13.43
76 Sullivan, Emma O 15 Rmsc-PV 1:13.48
77 Overend, Meghan E 13 Machine-PV 1:13.55
78 Wagner, Kelly A 15 OCCS-PV 1:13.59
79 Huizinga, Milly F 13 Asa-PV 1:13.69
80 Wargo, Katie A 15 Machine-PV 1:13.88
81 Cundiff, Elisabeth C 14 SDS-PV 1:14.18
82 Troncoso, Izzy A 13 SDS-PV 1:14.25
83 Guessford, Elise M 14 Snow-PV 1:14.49
84 Pellegrini, Sophie C 13 Asa-PV 1:14.52
85 Bennett, Allyn D 15 SDS-PV 1:14.56
86 Wepasnick, Ashley L 16 Rmsc-PV 1:14.70
87 Zhang, Leilei L 15 SDS-PV 1:14.73
88 Leheney, Emma K 13 Machine-PV 1:14.83
89 Gil, Lindsay A 14 Rmsc-PV 1:15.10
90 Spinnenweber, Julia I 14 Machine-PV 1:15.24
91 Hessami, Nigeen F 17 Rmsc-PV 1:15.76
92 McGann, Nora M 15 Snow-PV 1:15.78
93 Smetana, Elizabeth A 13 Snow-PV 1:16.19
94 Robic, Jessica L 16 Snow-PV 1:17.06
95 Wade, Shannon M 13 FAST-PV 1:17.12
96 Timreck, Sarah A 14 Fish-PV 1:17.17
97 Anderson, Maggie E 14 SDS-PV 1:17.26
98 Schwartz, Erin S 15 FGAC-PV 1:17.26
99 Huycke, Suzanne M 16 Machine-PV 1:17.76
100 Jacobson, Katie M 13 Rmsc-PV 1:18.68
101 Collins, Elizabeth B 13 Aac-PV 1:19.34
102 Pasztor, Abby J 13 Bwst-PV 1:20.32
103 Mir, Roxana 13 CUBU-PV 1:20.64
104 Hancox, Lauren A 13 Bwst-PV 1:21.00
105 Rossel, Adriana C 13 Rmsc-PV 1:21.99
106 Johnson, Shelby L 14 Rmsc-PV 1:22.40
107 Standish, Kate B 13 Asa-PV 1:23.68
108 Sardana, Aayushi 13 Fish-PV 1:27.03
Event 25 Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Bowes, Audrey F 15 Rmsc-PV 2:40.12
2 Kling, Chelsea A 17 FGAC-PV 2:42.60
3 DiNardo, Sarah K 15 Machine-PV 2:42.71
4 Kenis, Elizabeth F 15 HACC-PV 2:44.22
5 Sminkey, Jamie M 15 MSSC-PV 2:46.41
6 McCracken, Erin D 18 Aac-PV 2:49.13
7 Haudenschild, Alyssa A 15 CUBU-PV 2:50.66
8 Garland, Jennifer N 15 Rmsc-PV 2:51.98
9 Meegan, Erin M 16 Rmsc-PV 2:54.31
10 Mills, Lucy A 16 MSSC-PV 2:54.75
11 LI, Jing Jing 15 Rmsc-PV 2:55.69
12 Gregg, Lindsey N 15 SDS-PV 2:56.68
13 Case, Samantha L 16 Machine-PV 2:58.87
14 Morrill, Kara C 15 Rmsc-PV 2:59.90
15 Thomas, Lynn S 15 Snow-PV 3:00.76
16 Olechnowicz, Cheryl A 14 FBST-PV 3:03.71
17 Lee, Clarice 15 Fish-PV 3:03.91
18 MACRI, Francesca Y 16 CUBU-PV 3:04.88
19 VanBuskirk, Amy R 16 OCCS-PV 3:05.37
20 Hinkle, Kelly G 17 FGAC-PV 3:09.57
21 Vasquez, Carla A 14 Aac-PV 3:10.15
22 Wagner, Kelly A 15 OCCS-PV 3:12.80
23 Bennett, Allyn D 15 SDS-PV 3:12.92
Event 27 Women 13 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Swensen, Kelsey A 15 MSSC-PV 10:02.60
2 Schlatter, Stasia A 15 Machine-PV 10:03.95
3 VanBuskirk, Erin P 15 OCCS-PV 10:08.26
4 Erickson, Sarah P 16 CUBU-PV 10:11.24
5 Hurley, Kelly E 17 CUBU-PV 10:19.59
6 St Armand, Jaclyn A 15 MSSC-PV 10:20.79
7 Gatti, Meagan L 17 AquaHoyas-PV 10:26.21
8 Giangi, Calie M 17 Snow-PV 10:26.71
9 Rice, Rebecca M 15 HACC-PV 10:31.51
10 Fernandez, Elena V 16 Machine-PV 10:31.97
11 Brooks, Alison G 16 Fish-PV 10:36.35
12 Fleming, Amy J 16 PM-PV 10:37.84
13 Crowley, Julia H 15 Snow-PV 10:42.17
14 Tate, Caylyn M 14 Fish-PV 10:52.40
15 Jones, Brein D 16 Fish-PV 11:10.05
16 Merley, Caitlin F 14 CUBU-PV 11:10.43
17 Parmelee, Heather A 16 AquaHoyas-PV 11:16.72
18 Hart, Katie L 15 Fish-PV 12:09.46