2006 PVS LC Junior Championships
July 13-16, 2006
University of Maryland
Psych Sheets
5:30pm Tuesday July 11
Event 1 Women 13 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Donahue, Jessica M 15 AquaHoyas-PV 19:48.84
2 St Armand, Jaclyn A 15 MSSC-PV 20:13.93
3 Jones, Brein D 16 Fish-PV 20:50.55
4 Hart, Katie L 15 Fish-PV 22:30.78
Event 3 Women 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Lee, Sandra K 16 Rmsc-PV 1:23.70
2 Boryan, Ellen 18 Aac-PV 1:23.88
3 Berkowitz, Melissa A 15 SDS-PV 1:25.13
4 Fleming, Amy J 16 PM-PV 1:25.18
5 Maneely, Morgan K 16 Rmsc-PV 1:25.66
6 Sminkey, Jamie M 15 MSSC-PV 1:26.47
7 Shaak, Becky 15 Fish-PV 1:26.79
8 Wright, Nicole A 15 Snow-PV 1:27.69
9 Haudenschild, Alyssa A 15 CUBU-PV 1:28.07
10 Chang, Kellie 17 CUBU-PV 1:28.17
11 Catoe, Jill C 16 Asa-PV 1:28.25
12 Zint, Alyssa L 16 Snow-PV 1:29.30
13 Higinbotham, Nicole D 17 PM-PV 1:29.65
14 Grimes, Leslie M 17 Fish-PV 1:30.35
15 Thomas, Lynn S 15 Snow-PV 1:30.46
16 Wimer, Courtney L 15 Rmsc-PV 1:30.67
17 Wepasnick, Ashley L 16 Rmsc-PV 1:31.29
18 Blau, Stephanie R 15 FAST-PV 1:31.41
19 Hessami, Nigeen F 17 Rmsc-PV 1:31.46
20 Huycke, Suzanne M 16 Machine-PV 1:31.89
21 Hewitt, Chelsea C 14 UN-CU-PV 1:32.20
22 Irish, Kendall M 15 Rmsc-PV 1:32.24
23 Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C 16 Rmsc-PV 1:32.43
24 Spinnenweber, Julia I 14 Machine-PV 1:32.69
25 Wagner, Cara J 14 FGAC-PV 1:32.86
26 Smetana, Elizabeth A 13 Snow-PV 1:32.90
27 Decker, Meghan K 17 CUBU-PV 1:33.06
28 Cundiff, Elisabeth C 14 SDS-PV 1:33.12
29 Ding, Amy 15 Rmsc-PV 1:33.71
30 Tate, Caylyn M 14 Fish-PV 1:33.80
31 Bush, Adrienne P 14 FAST-PV 1:34.00
32 Felts, Julia E 15 Rmsc-PV 1:34.23
33 Vasquez, Edmi C 15 Aac-PV 1:34.38
34 Gibeily, Allie Y 15 Rmsc-PV 1:35.29
35 Hancox, Lauren A 13 Bwst-PV 1:35.52
36 Nguyen, Emily 13 Rmsc-PV 1:35.84
37 Bracaglia, Katie F 13 HACC-PV 1:36.48
38 McGann, Nora M 15 Snow-PV 1:36.67
39 Firestein, Emalee G 14 Fish-PV 1:37.46
40 Luo, Tana J 17 Unattached-PV 1:37.72
41 Hardman, Tabby R 14 Snow-PV 1:37.82
42 Murphy, Claire E 16 Rmsc-PV 1:38.39
43 VanBuskirk, Amy R 16 OCCS-PV 1:38.84
44 Fernandez, Ana M 13 Machine-PV 1:39.34
45 Sloan, Olivia D 13 CUBU-PV 1:40.40
46 Carinci, Madeline J 13 PM-PV 1:41.39
47 Timreck, Sarah A 14 Fish-PV 1:42.91
48 Pasztor, Abby J 13 Bwst-PV 1:43.30
49 Troncoso, Izzy A 13 SDS-PV 1:45.54
50 Standish, Kate B 13 Asa-PV 1:45.69
51 Mir, Roxana 13 CUBU-PV 1:46.16
52 Davidson, Tina A 15 UNAT-BD 1:47.76
53 Weill, Daisy A 18 Fish-PV 1:49.70
54 Mery, Vanessa H 13 Bwst-PV 2:10.90
55 Sardana, Aayushi 13 Fish-PV 2:12.94
Event 5 Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Schlatter, Stasia A 15 Machine-PV 2:19.40
2 Molano, Chanele E 15 CUBU-PV 2:19.85
3 Swensen, Kelsey A 15 MSSC-PV 2:20.63
4 Hurley, Kelly E 17 CUBU-PV 2:20.69
5 Erickson, Sarah P 16 CUBU-PV 2:21.00
6 Lincoln, Molly C 16 Rmsc-PV 2:22.21
7 Gibeily, Allie Y 15 Rmsc-PV 2:22.69
8 Murphy, Kelly A 15 Rmsc-PV 2:22.81
9 Rice, Rebecca M 15 HACC-PV 2:23.29
10 Brooks, Alison G 16 Fish-PV 2:23.48
11 Hicok, Elisabeth A 16 Rmsc-PV 2:23.56
12 Iselin, Cynthia A 16 Rmsc-PV 2:24.33
13 Dufek, Claire E 18 CUBU-PV 2:24.51
14 Sieracki, Alex E 15 CUBU-PV 2:24.82
15 VanBuskirk, Erin P 15 OCCS-PV 2:25.21
16 St Armand, Jaclyn A 15 MSSC-PV 2:25.26
17 Collins, Siobhan E 16 Un-AquaHoyas-PV 2:25.67
18 Fernandez, Elena V 16 Machine-PV 2:25.82
19 Kim, Catherine J 16 Fish-PV 2:26.13
20 Thomas, Lauren E 15 Rmsc-PV 2:26.33
21 Lee, Sandra K 16 Rmsc-PV 2:26.37
22 Donahue, Jessica M 15 AquaHoyas-PV 2:26.39
23 Gregg, Lindsey N 15 SDS-PV 2:26.40
24 DiNardo, Sarah K 15 Machine-PV 2:26.42
25 Fleming, Amy J 16 PM-PV 2:26.44
26 Merley, Caitlin F 14 CUBU-PV 2:27.47
27 Harding, Arielle R 16 CUBU-PV 2:27.84
28 Gatti, Meagan L 17 AquaHoyas-PV 2:27.93
29 Wright, Nicole A 15 Snow-PV 2:28.03
30 Decker, Meghan K 17 CUBU-PV 2:28.17
31 Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C 16 Rmsc-PV 2:28.25
32 Falcone, Stephanie A 16 AquaHoyas-PV 2:28.25
33 Franzluebbers, Ana M 14 PM-PV 2:28.29
34 Casey, Madeline H 15 Rmsc-PV 2:28.58
35 Garland, Jennifer N 15 Rmsc-PV 2:28.87
36 Alton, Alexandra L 14 Rmsc-PV 2:29.20
37 Bracaglia, Katie F 13 HACC-PV 2:29.62
38 Boryan, Ellen 18 Aac-PV 2:29.78
39 Jones, Brein D 16 Fish-PV 2:29.80
40 Traylor, Colleen B 13 CUBU-PV 2:29.90
41 Fernandez, Ana M 13 Machine-PV 2:30.04
42 Monsees, Dana K 16 Rmsc-PV 2:30.10
43 Goodman, Jessica A 15 SDS-PV 2:30.13
44 Vasquez, Edmi C 15 Aac-PV 2:30.30
45 Gunn, Kristen E 15 Rmsc-PV 2:30.44
46 Finelli, Laura K 14 CUBU-PV 2:30.62
47 Morrill, Kara C 15 Rmsc-PV 2:30.71
48 Case, Samantha L 16 Machine-PV 2:30.71
49 Emert, Heather L 13 OCCS-PV 2:30.82
50 Bush, Adrienne P 14 FAST-PV 2:30.94
51 Berkowitz, Melissa A 15 SDS-PV 2:31.04
52 Sullivan, Emma O 15 Rmsc-PV 2:31.30
53 Powell, Amanda G 15 Rmsc-PV 2:31.39
54 Bracaglia, Laurie G 15 HACC-PV 2:31.45
55 Shaak, Becky 15 Fish-PV 2:31.62
56 Snail, Melanie J 15 Rmsc-PV 2:31.88
57 Cook, Christine A 15 Rmsc-PV 2:31.95
58 Kling, Chelsea A 17 FGAC-PV 2:32.40
59 Sieracki, Kate A 13 CUBU-PV 2:32.90
60 Meegan, Erin M 16 Rmsc-PV 2:33.48
61 Guessford, Elise M 14 Snow-PV 2:33.52
62 Firestein, Emalee G 14 Fish-PV 2:33.80
63 Erdene, Solongo 18 Rmsc-PV 2:33.97
64 Schwartz, Erin S 15 FGAC-PV 2:34.15
65 Yost, Becca M 13 Fish-PV 2:34.25
66 MacDonald, Lindsay J 21 SDS-PV 2:34.35
67 Tate, Caylyn M 14 Fish-PV 2:34.53
68 Higinbotham, Nicole D 17 PM-PV 2:34.65
69 Hinkle, Kelly G 17 FGAC-PV 2:34.90
70 Parmelee, Heather A 16 AquaHoyas-PV 2:34.95
71 Joyal, Maddi S 15 Rmsc-PV 2:35.04
72 Wolla, Kaitlin A 14 Machine-PV 2:35.42
73 Rowe, Elizabeth A 15 Rmsc-PV 2:36.82
74 Chen, Katharine 13 Rmsc-PV 2:36.94
75 Carinci, Madeline J 13 PM-PV 2:37.02
76 Callahan, Kristen A 14 Machine-PV 2:37.08
77 Hart, Katie L 15 Fish-PV 2:37.19
78 Felts, Julia E 15 Rmsc-PV 2:37.47
79 Floria, Charlotte E 16 Rmsc-PV 2:37.50
80 Bowes, Audrey F 15 Rmsc-PV 2:37.91
81 Huizinga, Milly F 13 Asa-PV 2:38.13
82 Overend, Meghan E 13 Machine-PV 2:38.79
83 Willett, Ciara L 14 FAST-PV 2:38.92
84 Leheney, Emma K 13 Machine-PV 2:39.12
85 Tragotsis, Anna 13 Rmsc-PV 2:40.22
86 Lin, Lisa Y 14 Asa-PV 2:41.19
87 Maneely, Morgan K 16 Rmsc-PV 2:41.34
88 Nguyen, Emily 13 Rmsc-PV 2:42.26
89 Ding, Jessica 13 Rmsc-PV 2:42.33
90 Pellegrini, Sophie C 13 Asa-PV 2:42.96
91 Welch, Jessica N 13 Rmsc-PV 2:43.66
92 Wagner, Kelly A 15 OCCS-PV 2:44.26
93 Wargo, Katie A 15 Machine-PV 2:44.49
94 McGann, Nora M 15 Snow-PV 2:44.73
95 Gillis, Mary A 13 Rmsc-PV 2:45.23
96 Pfannenstein, Ashley P 13 CUBU-PV 2:45.54
97 Zhang, Leilei L 15 SDS-PV 2:45.65
98 Bennett, Allyn D 15 SDS-PV 2:45.79
99 Gil, Lindsay A 14 Rmsc-PV 2:46.12
100 Costa, Samantha A 15 Rmsc-PV 2:46.65
101 Mongelli, Sami A 17 AquaHoyas-PV 2:46.96
102 Sloan, Olivia D 13 CUBU-PV 2:47.19
103 Cundiff, Elisabeth C 14 SDS-PV 2:47.20
104 Wepasnick, Ashley L 16 Rmsc-PV 2:48.36
105 Wagner, Cara J 14 FGAC-PV 2:49.58
106 Troncoso, Izzy A 13 SDS-PV 2:49.70
107 Smetana, Elizabeth A 13 Snow-PV 2:49.99
108 Guzsvany, Sabrina J 14 Bwst-PV 2:51.09
109 Davidson, Tina A 15 UNAT-BD 2:51.52
110 Wade, Shannon M 13 FAST-PV 2:53.12
111 Robic, Jessica L 16 Snow-PV 2:54.54
112 Timreck, Sarah A 14 Fish-PV 3:05.89
113 Sardana, Aayushi 13 Fish-PV 3:30.16
Event 7 Women 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Bowes, Audrey F 15 Rmsc-PV 1:10.95
2 Schlatter, Stasia A 15 Machine-PV 1:12.81
3 Thomas, Lauren E 15 Rmsc-PV 1:14.03
4 DiNardo, Sarah K 15 Machine-PV 1:14.44
5 Kenis, Elizabeth F 15 HACC-PV 1:14.46
6 Sminkey, Jamie M 15 MSSC-PV 1:15.22
7 Chang, Kellie 17 CUBU-PV 1:15.50
8 Garland, Jennifer N 15 Rmsc-PV 1:15.90
9 Grimes, Leslie M 17 Fish-PV 1:16.00
10 Lee, Sandra K 16 Rmsc-PV 1:16.54
11 Zint, Alyssa L 16 Snow-PV 1:16.56
12 McCracken, Erin D 18 Aac-PV 1:16.64
13 Brooks, Alison G 16 Fish-PV 1:16.93
14 VanBuskirk, Amy R 16 OCCS-PV 1:17.36
15 Benevento, Diane A 17 CUBU-PV 1:17.37
16 Meegan, Erin M 16 Rmsc-PV 1:17.41
17 Crowley, Julia H 15 Snow-PV 1:17.54
18 Sieracki, Alex E 15 CUBU-PV 1:17.87
19 Mills, Lucy A 16 MSSC-PV 1:18.25
20 Dunsmore, Debbie F 17 SDS-PV 1:19.58
21 Haudenschild, Alyssa A 15 CUBU-PV 1:20.01
22 Collins, Elizabeth B 13 Aac-PV 1:20.03
23 Fein, Ari W 14 Rmsc-PV 1:20.11
24 Rholl, Christine E 13 CUBU-PV 1:20.25
25 Gallardy, Kayla M 13 OCCS-PV 1:20.35
26 Morrill, Kara C 15 Rmsc-PV 1:20.42
27 Chen, Cathy 14 Rmsc-PV 1:20.77
28 Sieracki, Kate A 13 CUBU-PV 1:20.96
29 Berkowitz, Melissa A 15 SDS-PV 1:21.05
30 Webster, Raychel E 13 Snow-PV 1:21.48
31 Thomas, Lynn S 15 Snow-PV 1:21.69
32 Hinkle, Kelly G 17 FGAC-PV 1:21.80
33 Alton, Alexandra L 14 Rmsc-PV 1:21.93
34 MACRI, Francesca Y 16 CUBU-PV 1:22.18
35 Fernandez, Elena V 16 Machine-PV 1:22.23
36 Pellegrini, Sophie C 13 Asa-PV 1:22.96
37 Murphy, Claire E 16 Rmsc-PV 1:23.30
38 Callahan, Kristen A 14 Machine-PV 1:23.32
39 Spinnenweber, Julia I 14 Machine-PV 1:23.48
40 VanBuskirk, Erin P 15 OCCS-PV 1:23.67
41 Erdene, Solongo 18 Rmsc-PV 1:23.83
42 Wagner, Kelly A 15 OCCS-PV 1:24.05
43 Traylor, Colleen B 13 CUBU-PV 1:24.07
44 Rainey, Sara E 14 SDS-PV 1:24.13
45 McKinney, Claire M 17 SDS-PV 1:24.43
46 Wimer, Courtney L 15 Rmsc-PV 1:24.92
47 Emert, Heather L 13 OCCS-PV 1:24.93
48 Casey, Madeline H 15 Rmsc-PV 1:25.21
49 Catoe, Jill C 16 Asa-PV 1:25.37
50 Merley, Caitlin F 14 CUBU-PV 1:25.37
51 Astiz, Ana L 16 Rmsc-PV 1:25.97
52 Cundiff, Elisabeth C 14 SDS-PV 1:26.10
53 Rowe, Elizabeth A 15 Rmsc-PV 1:26.49
54 Leheney, Emma K 13 Machine-PV 1:26.77
55 Wargo, Katie A 15 Machine-PV 1:27.35
56 Schwartz, Erin S 15 FGAC-PV 1:27.59
57 Zhang, Leilei L 15 SDS-PV 1:28.01
58 Pasztor, Abby J 13 Bwst-PV 1:28.03
59 Anderson, Maggie E 14 SDS-PV 1:28.56
60 Ding, Jessica 13 Rmsc-PV 1:29.02
61 Yost, Becca M 13 Fish-PV 1:29.21
62 Goodman, Jessica A 15 SDS-PV 1:29.52
63 Bennett, Allyn D 15 SDS-PV 1:30.14
64 Hardman, Tabby R 14 Snow-PV 1:32.20
65 Carinci, Madeline J 13 PM-PV 1:33.01
66 Robic, Jessica L 16 Snow-PV 1:33.82
67 Costa, Samantha A 15 Rmsc-PV 1:34.63
68 Jacobson, Katie M 13 Rmsc-PV 1:34.83
69 Rossel, Adriana C 13 Rmsc-PV 1:35.51
70 Walsh, Megan K 15 Rmsc-PV 1:35.84
71 Schwartzman, Robyn N 16 Asa-PV 1:37.46
72 Timreck, Sarah A 14 Fish-PV 1:38.08
73 Weill, Daisy A 18 Fish-PV 1:38.86
74 Troncoso, Izzy A 13 SDS-PV 1:42.61
Event 9 Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Erickson, Sarah P 16 CUBU-PV 2:39.78
2 Maneely, Devan M 15 Rmsc-PV 2:40.83
3 Floria, Charlotte E 16 Rmsc-PV 2:41.15
4 Molano, Chanele E 15 CUBU-PV 2:42.69
5 Dufek, Claire E 18 CUBU-PV 2:43.40
6 Tully, Jackie C 15 CUBU-PV 2:43.56
7 Chang, Kellie 17 CUBU-PV 2:43.90
8 Falcone, Stephanie A 16 AquaHoyas-PV 2:44.08
9 Hurley, Kelly E 17 CUBU-PV 2:44.15
10 Collins, Siobhan E 16 Un-AquaHoyas-PV 2:44.32
11 Irish, Kendall M 15 Rmsc-PV 2:44.71
12 Crowley, Julia H 15 Snow-PV 2:44.93
13 Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C 16 Rmsc-PV 2:45.94
14 Fleming, Amy J 16 PM-PV 2:46.14
15 Donahue, Jessica M 15 AquaHoyas-PV 2:46.76
16 Fein, Ari W 14 Rmsc-PV 2:47.14
17 Kenis, Elizabeth F 15 HACC-PV 2:47.39
18 Bracaglia, Laurie G 15 HACC-PV 2:47.51
19 Zint, Alyssa L 16 Snow-PV 2:47.57
20 Sminkey, Jamie M 15 MSSC-PV 2:47.75
21 Finelli, Laura K 14 CUBU-PV 2:48.28
22 Shaak, Becky 15 Fish-PV 2:48.48
23 Kling, Chelsea A 17 FGAC-PV 2:48.66
24 Emert, Heather L 13 OCCS-PV 2:48.67
25 Maneely, Morgan K 16 Rmsc-PV 2:48.68
26 Rholl, Christine E 13 CUBU-PV 2:48.91
27 Hicok, Elisabeth A 16 Rmsc-PV 2:48.94
28 Iselin, Cynthia A 16 Rmsc-PV 2:49.36
29 Gallardy, Kayla M 13 OCCS-PV 2:49.42
30 Franzluebbers, Ana M 14 PM-PV 2:49.65
31 Rice, Rebecca M 15 HACC-PV 2:49.91
32 Callahan, Kristen A 14 Machine-PV 2:50.02
33 Grimes, Leslie M 17 Fish-PV 2:50.22
34 Chen, Karen 14 Rmsc-PV 2:50.32
35 Meegan, Erin M 16 Rmsc-PV 2:50.60
36 Tate, Caylyn M 14 Fish-PV 2:51.11
37 Higinbotham, Nicole D 17 PM-PV 2:51.39
38 Bush, Adrienne P 14 FAST-PV 2:51.83
39 Welch, Jessica N 13 Rmsc-PV 2:51.91
40 Case, Samantha L 16 Machine-PV 2:52.10
41 Mills, Lucy A 16 MSSC-PV 2:52.27
42 Luo, Tana J 17 Unattached-PV 2:52.29
43 Schwartz, Erin S 15 FGAC-PV 2:52.44
44 Chen, Cathy 14 Rmsc-PV 2:52.65
45 VanBuskirk, Amy R 16 OCCS-PV 2:53.02
46 Olechnowicz, Cheryl A 14 FBST-PV 2:53.06
47 Basel, Megan M 14 Bwst-PV 2:53.07
48 Pfannenstein, Ashley P 13 CUBU-PV 2:53.07
49 Murphy, Claire E 16 Rmsc-PV 2:53.37
50 Sieracki, Kate A 13 CUBU-PV 2:53.53
51 Wimer, Courtney L 15 Rmsc-PV 2:53.56
52 Guessford, Elise M 14 Snow-PV 2:53.56
53 Joyal, Maddi S 15 Rmsc-PV 2:54.41
54 Webster, Raychel E 13 Snow-PV 2:55.16
55 Nguyen, Emily 13 Rmsc-PV 2:55.23
56 Gregg, Lindsey N 15 SDS-PV 2:55.24
57 Hewitt, Chelsea C 14 UN-CU-PV 2:55.43
58 Overend, Meghan E 13 Machine-PV 2:55.77
59 Sieracki, Alex E 15 CUBU-PV 2:56.13
60 Hinkle, Kelly G 17 FGAC-PV 2:56.40
61 MACRI, Francesca Y 16 CUBU-PV 2:56.60
62 Spinnenweber, Julia I 14 Machine-PV 2:57.05
63 Felts, Julia E 15 Rmsc-PV 2:58.28
64 Benevento, Diane A 17 CUBU-PV 2:58.49
65 Chen, Katharine 13 Rmsc-PV 2:58.68
66 Blau, Stephanie R 15 FAST-PV 2:58.74
67 Pazouki, Amanda N 16 Rmsc-PV 2:59.04
68 Yost, Becca M 13 Fish-PV 2:59.97
69 Snail, Melanie J 15 Rmsc-PV 3:01.46
70 Firestein, Emalee G 14 Fish-PV 3:02.61
71 Traylor, Colleen B 13 CUBU-PV 3:03.25
72 Willett, Ciara L 14 FAST-PV 3:04.82
73 MacDonald, Lindsay J 21 SDS-PV 3:04.88
74 Tragotsis, Anna 13 Rmsc-PV 3:06.25
75 Wagner, Kelly A 15 OCCS-PV 3:07.08
76 Lin, Lisa Y 14 Asa-PV 3:07.35
77 Robic, Jessica L 16 Snow-PV 3:07.47
78 Pasztor, Abby J 13 Bwst-PV 3:09.12
79 Hart, Katie L 15 Fish-PV 3:10.94
80 Johnston, Taryn V 14 Bwst-PV 3:11.52
81 Smetana, Elizabeth A 13 Snow-PV 3:15.26
82 Sloan, Olivia D 13 CUBU-PV 3:15.94
83 Davidson, Tina A 15 UNAT-BD 3:18.27
84 Wade, Shannon M 13 FAST-PV 3:21.81
85 Mir, Roxana 13 CUBU-PV 3:22.32
86 Rossel, Adriana C 13 Rmsc-PV 3:23.43
87 Schwartzman, Robyn N 16 Asa-PV 3:25.51
88 Weill, Daisy A 18 Fish-PV 3:26.75
89 Hardman, Tabby R 14 Snow-PV 3:39.71
90 Ding, Jessica 13 Rmsc-PV 3:42.78
91 Sardana, Aayushi 13 Fish-PV 4:02.85
Event 11 Women 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Molano, Chanele E 15 CUBU-PV 5:39.35
2 Collins, Siobhan E 16 Un-AquaHoyas-PV 5:48.00
3 Sminkey, Jamie M 15 MSSC-PV 5:49.14
4 Morrill, Kara C 15 Rmsc-PV 5:49.28
5 Dufek, Claire E 18 CUBU-PV 5:49.72
6 DiNardo, Sarah K 15 Machine-PV 5:50.21
7 Kenis, Elizabeth F 15 HACC-PV 5:50.46
8 Schlatter, Stasia A 15 Machine-PV 5:51.90
9 LI, Jing Jing 15 Rmsc-PV 5:52.58
10 Donahue, Jessica M 15 AquaHoyas-PV 5:53.42
11 Jones, Brein D 16 Fish-PV 5:53.53
12 Haudenschild, Alyssa A 15 CUBU-PV 5:54.55
13 Fein, Ari W 14 Rmsc-PV 5:55.11
14 Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C 16 Rmsc-PV 5:56.21
15 Garland, Jennifer N 15 Rmsc-PV 5:59.62
16 Gregg, Lindsey N 15 SDS-PV 6:02.08
17 Mills, Lucy A 16 MSSC-PV 6:05.87
18 MACRI, Francesca Y 16 CUBU-PV 6:05.91
19 Rice, Rebecca M 15 HACC-PV 6:06.61
20 Wimer, Courtney L 15 Rmsc-PV 6:23.87
21 Merley, Caitlin F 14 CUBU-PV 6:31.98
Event 13 Women 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Berkowitz, Melissa A 15 SDS-PV 30.27
2 Brooks, Alison G 16 Fish-PV 30.40
3 Gunn, Kristen E 15 Rmsc-PV 30.50
4 Boryan, Ellen 18 Aac-PV 30.50
5 Rice, Rebecca M 15 HACC-PV 30.51
6 Tully, Jackie C 15 CUBU-PV 30.54
7 Murphy, Kelly A 15 Rmsc-PV 30.62
8 Fernandez, Elena V 16 Machine-PV 30.64
9 Swanson, Erica L 17 Snow-PV 30.67
10 Mongelli, Sami A 17 AquaHoyas-PV 30.68
11 Wright, Nicole A 15 Snow-PV 30.79
12 Parmelee, Heather A 16 AquaHoyas-PV 30.84
13 Iselin, Cynthia A 16 Rmsc-PV 30.93
14 Hurley, Kelly E 17 CUBU-PV 30.97
15 Harding, Arielle R 16 CUBU-PV 31.02
16 Felts, Julia E 15 Rmsc-PV 31.02
17 Snail, Melanie J 15 Rmsc-PV 31.07
18 Gatti, Meagan L 17 AquaHoyas-PV 31.15
19 St Armand, Jaclyn A 15 MSSC-PV 31.20
20 Higinbotham, Nicole D 17 PM-PV 31.21
21 McKinney, Claire M 17 SDS-PV 31.34
22 Welch, Jessica N 13 Rmsc-PV 31.34
23 Casey, Madeline H 15 Rmsc-PV 31.37
24 Ferraro, Carmen C 14 CUBU-PV 31.38
25 Bush, Adrienne P 14 FAST-PV 31.53
26 Fernandez, Ana M 13 Machine-PV 31.62
27 Walsh, Megan K 15 Rmsc-PV 31.63
28 Dang, KC K 16 PM-PV 31.64
29 Yost, Becca M 13 Fish-PV 31.67
30 Erdene, Solongo 18 Rmsc-PV 31.76
31 Powell, Amanda G 15 Rmsc-PV 31.78
32 Swensen, Kelsey A 15 MSSC-PV 31.80
33 Decker, Meghan K 17 CUBU-PV 31.85
34 Grimes, Leslie M 17 Fish-PV 31.86
35 Hart, Katie L 15 Fish-PV 31.88
36 Kim, Catherine J 16 Fish-PV 31.90
37 Case, Samantha L 16 Machine-PV 31.93
38 Baldwin, Alexandria J 15 Rmsc-PV 31.93
39 Chang, Kellie 17 CUBU-PV 32.14
40 Ding, Jessica 13 Rmsc-PV 32.14
41 Basel, Megan M 14 Bwst-PV 32.23
42 Ledwell, Kimberly P 13 Snow-PV 32.23
43 Luo, Tana J 17 Unattached-PV 32.24
44 Thomas, Lynn S 15 Snow-PV 32.29
45 Bracaglia, Katie F 13 HACC-PV 32.37
46 Joyal, Maddi S 15 Rmsc-PV 32.38
47 Hinkle, Kelly G 17 FGAC-PV 32.40
48 McCracken, Erin D 18 Aac-PV 32.43
49 Dang, Hillary H 16 PM-PV 32.56
50 Cook, Christine A 15 Rmsc-PV 32.57
51 Zhang, Leilei L 15 SDS-PV 32.59
52 Bracaglia, Laurie G 15 HACC-PV 32.60
53 Monsees, Dana K 16 Rmsc-PV 32.60
54 Webster, Raychel E 13 Snow-PV 32.66
55 Sullivan, Emma O 15 Rmsc-PV 32.74
56 Collins, Elizabeth B 13 Aac-PV 32.76
57 Staley, Eliza A 17 Rmsc-PV 32.82
58 Yensen, Alex E 15 PM-PV 32.84
59 Leheney, Emma K 13 Machine-PV 32.95
60 Hewitt, Chelsea C 14 UN-CU-PV 32.98
61 Astiz, Ana L 16 Rmsc-PV 33.03
62 Carinci, Madeline J 13 PM-PV 33.13
63 Chen, Katharine 13 Rmsc-PV 33.18
64 Pfannenstein, Ashley P 13 CUBU-PV 33.31
65 Firestein, Emalee G 14 Fish-PV 33.35
66 Rowe, Elizabeth A 15 Rmsc-PV 33.37
67 Pasztor, Abby J 13 Bwst-PV 33.41
68 Gil, Lindsay A 14 Rmsc-PV 33.44
69 Tate, Caylyn M 14 Fish-PV 33.47
70 Rainey, Sara E 14 SDS-PV 33.51
71 Anderson, Maggie E 14 SDS-PV 33.51
72 Bowes, Audrey F 15 Rmsc-PV 33.52
73 Benevento, Diane A 17 CUBU-PV 33.56
74 Bennett, Allyn D 15 SDS-PV 33.72
75 Hancox, Lauren A 13 Bwst-PV 33.76
76 Wargo, Katie A 15 Machine-PV 33.79
77 Sloan, Olivia D 13 CUBU-PV 33.89
78 Guzsvany, Sabrina J 14 Bwst-PV 33.92
79 Cundiff, Elisabeth C 14 SDS-PV 33.95
80 Wepasnick, Ashley L 16 Rmsc-PV 34.00
81 James, Moira C 13 FGAC-PV 34.04
82 Blau, Stephanie R 15 FAST-PV 34.13
83 McGann, Nora M 15 Snow-PV 34.19
84 Callahan, Kristen A 14 Machine-PV 34.29
85 Gillis, Mary A 13 Rmsc-PV 34.32
86 Timreck, Sarah A 14 Fish-PV 34.51
87 Costa, Samantha A 15 Rmsc-PV 34.70
88 Jacobson, Katie M 13 Rmsc-PV 35.03
89 Wade, Shannon M 13 FAST-PV 35.16
90 Robic, Jessica L 16 Snow-PV 35.25
91 Tragotsis, Anna 13 Rmsc-PV 35.26
92 Ding, Amy 15 Rmsc-PV 35.49
93 Mir, Roxana 13 CUBU-PV 35.96
94 Smetana, Elizabeth A 13 Snow-PV 36.06
95 Davidson, Tina A 15 UNAT-BD 36.42
96 Rossel, Adriana C 13 Rmsc-PV 36.76
97 Sardana, Aayushi 13 Fish-PV 39.27
98 Mery, Vanessa H 13 Bwst-PV 47.03
99 Jones, Brein D 16 Fish-PV 48.48
Event 15 Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Harding, Arielle R 16 CUBU-PV 2:56.42
2 Grishan, Lilla K 15 JFD-PV 2:56.88
3 Lee, Sandra K 16 Rmsc-PV 2:57.80
4 Haudenschild, Alyssa A 15 CUBU-PV 2:59.41
5 Fleming, Amy J 16 PM-PV 3:00.71
6 Pazouki, Amanda N 16 Rmsc-PV 3:01.85
7 Maneely, Morgan K 16 Rmsc-PV 3:03.04
8 Schwartz, Erin S 15 FGAC-PV 3:04.16
9 Sminkey, Jamie M 15 MSSC-PV 3:05.75
10 Zint, Alyssa L 16 Snow-PV 3:07.84
11 LI, Jing Jing 15 Rmsc-PV 3:08.36
12 Grimes, Leslie M 17 Fish-PV 3:10.06
13 Murphy, Claire E 16 Rmsc-PV 3:10.12
14 Berkowitz, Melissa A 15 SDS-PV 3:10.87
15 Ding, Amy 15 Rmsc-PV 3:11.02
16 Meegan, Erin M 16 Rmsc-PV 3:11.21
17 Tully, Jackie C 15 CUBU-PV 3:13.88
18 Wimer, Courtney L 15 Rmsc-PV 3:13.89
19 Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C 16 Rmsc-PV 3:14.28
20 Higinbotham, Nicole D 17 PM-PV 3:15.05
21 Hessami, Nigeen F 17 Rmsc-PV 3:15.73
22 Portare, Erin A 15 SDS-PV 3:17.91
23 Gil, Lindsay A 14 Rmsc-PV 3:18.05
24 Wepasnick, Ashley L 16 Rmsc-PV 3:18.08
25 Thomas, Lynn S 15 Snow-PV 3:18.28
26 Ledwell, Kimberly P 13 Snow-PV 3:19.03
27 Nguyen, Emily 13 Rmsc-PV 3:22.06
28 Dang, Hillary H 16 PM-PV 3:24.96
29 Cundiff, Elisabeth C 14 SDS-PV 3:27.02
30 Smetana, Elizabeth A 13 Snow-PV 3:28.95
31 McGann, Nora M 15 Snow-PV 3:29.86
32 Hancox, Lauren A 13 Bwst-PV 3:35.81
33 Webster, Raychel E 13 Snow-PV 3:37.90
34 Timreck, Sarah A 14 Fish-PV 3:39.77
Event 17 Women 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Gunn, Kristen E 15 Rmsc-PV 1:14.78
2 Bracaglia, Laurie G 15 HACC-PV 1:14.82
3 Swanson, Erica L 17 Snow-PV 1:14.85
4 Floria, Charlotte E 16 Rmsc-PV 1:14.98
5 Lee, Sandra K 16 Rmsc-PV 1:15.42
6 Gatti, Meagan L 17 AquaHoyas-PV 1:16.28
7 Tully, Jackie C 15 CUBU-PV 1:16.31
8 Chang, Kellie 17 CUBU-PV 1:16.41
9 Crowley, Julia H 15 Snow-PV 1:16.49
10 Iselin, Cynthia A 16 Rmsc-PV 1:16.71
11 Reynolds, Sara P 19 SDS-PV 1:17.01
12 Boryan, Ellen 18 Aac-PV 1:17.19
13 Hicok, Elisabeth A 16 Rmsc-PV 1:17.38
14 Mongelli, Sami A 17 AquaHoyas-PV 1:17.61
15 Gibeily, Allie Y 15 Rmsc-PV 1:17.68
16 Kenis, Elizabeth F 15 HACC-PV 1:18.11
17 Joyal, Maddi S 15 Rmsc-PV 1:18.24
18 St Armand, Jaclyn A 15 MSSC-PV 1:18.28
19 Powell, Amanda G 15 Rmsc-PV 1:18.29
20 Brooks, Alison G 16 Fish-PV 1:18.34
21 Baldwin, Alexandria J 15 Rmsc-PV 1:18.67
22 Snail, Melanie J 15 Rmsc-PV 1:18.80
23 Wolla, Kristen E 16 Machine-PV 1:18.95
24 Ferraro, Carmen C 14 CUBU-PV 1:19.19
25 Olechnowicz, Cheryl A 14 FBST-PV 1:19.32
26 Decker, Meghan K 17 CUBU-PV 1:19.55
27 Guessford, Elise M 14 Snow-PV 1:19.73
28 Morrill, Kara C 15 Rmsc-PV 1:20.00
29 Staley, Eliza A 17 Rmsc-PV 1:20.05
30 Callahan, Kristen A 14 Machine-PV 1:20.26
31 Erdene, Solongo 18 Rmsc-PV 1:20.90
32 Bracaglia, Katie F 13 HACC-PV 1:21.03
33 Blau, Stephanie R 15 FAST-PV 1:21.15
34 Yensen, Alex E 15 PM-PV 1:21.33
35 Lincoln, Molly C 16 Rmsc-PV 1:21.48
36 Nguyen, Emily 13 Rmsc-PV 1:21.52
37 Meegan, Kristin L 15 Rmsc-PV 1:21.61
38 Kim, Catherine J 16 Fish-PV 1:21.64
39 Dufek, Claire E 18 CUBU-PV 1:21.75
40 Rowe, Elizabeth A 15 Rmsc-PV 1:21.83
41 Wargo, Katie A 15 Machine-PV 1:22.20
42 Goodman, Jessica A 15 SDS-PV 1:22.65
43 Rainey, Sara E 14 SDS-PV 1:22.86
44 Mills, Lucy A 16 MSSC-PV 1:22.88
45 Thomas, Lauren E 15 Rmsc-PV 1:23.07
46 Luo, Tana J 17 Unattached-PV 1:23.12
47 Merley, Caitlin F 14 CUBU-PV 1:23.21
48 Royce, Jessica M 13 Snow-PV 1:23.28
49 Bennett, Allyn D 15 SDS-PV 1:23.41
50 Maneely, Morgan K 16 Rmsc-PV 1:23.53
51 Irish, Kendall M 15 Rmsc-PV 1:23.55
52 Willett, Ciara L 14 FAST-PV 1:23.96
53 Zhang, Leilei L 15 SDS-PV 1:23.99
54 Tate, Caylyn M 14 Fish-PV 1:24.07
55 Sullivan, Emma O 15 Rmsc-PV 1:24.50
56 DiNardo, Sarah K 15 Machine-PV 1:24.57
57 Wepasnick, Ashley L 16 Rmsc-PV 1:24.61
58 Gillis, Mary A 13 Rmsc-PV 1:25.08
59 Sloan, Olivia D 13 CUBU-PV 1:25.22
60 Benevento, Diane A 17 CUBU-PV 1:25.30
61 Yost, Becca M 13 Fish-PV 1:25.33
62 Huycke, Suzanne M 16 Machine-PV 1:25.89
63 Hessami, Nigeen F 17 Rmsc-PV 1:25.99
64 McKinney, Claire M 17 SDS-PV 1:26.00
65 Monsees, Dana K 16 Rmsc-PV 1:26.41
66 Costa, Samantha A 15 Rmsc-PV 1:26.70
67 Astiz, Ana L 16 Rmsc-PV 1:26.85
68 Gil, Lindsay A 14 Rmsc-PV 1:27.07
69 Anderson, Maggie E 14 SDS-PV 1:27.51
70 Leheney, Emma K 13 Machine-PV 1:27.53
71 Cook, Christine A 15 Rmsc-PV 1:28.09
72 Walsh, Megan K 15 Rmsc-PV 1:28.18
73 McGann, Nora M 15 Snow-PV 1:28.30
74 Ledwell, Kimberly P 13 Snow-PV 1:28.32
75 Pasztor, Abby J 13 Bwst-PV 1:28.86
76 Firestein, Emalee G 14 Fish-PV 1:29.32
77 James, Moira C 13 FGAC-PV 1:29.54
78 Pfannenstein, Ashley P 13 CUBU-PV 1:30.37
79 Wright, Nicole A 15 Snow-PV 1:30.40
80 Davidson, Tina A 15 UNAT-BD 1:31.40
81 Jacobson, Katie M 13 Rmsc-PV 1:31.54
82 Rossel, Adriana C 13 Rmsc-PV 1:33.10
83 Robic, Jessica L 16 Snow-PV 1:34.28
84 Hancox, Lauren A 13 Bwst-PV 1:36.40
85 Ding, Jessica 13 Rmsc-PV 1:37.27
86 Mir, Roxana 13 CUBU-PV 1:37.50
87 Timreck, Sarah A 14 Fish-PV 1:40.22
88 Sardana, Aayushi 13 Fish-PV 1:42.73
Event 19 Women 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Lincoln, Molly C 16 Rmsc-PV 4:51.57
2 Molano, Chanele E 15 CUBU-PV 4:51.80
3 Swensen, Kelsey A 15 MSSC-PV 4:53.63
4 St Armand, Jaclyn A 15 MSSC-PV 4:56.20
5 Schlatter, Stasia A 15 Machine-PV 4:56.64
6 Murphy, Kelly A 15 Rmsc-PV 4:58.15
7 VanBuskirk, Erin P 15 OCCS-PV 4:59.85
8 Hurley, Kelly E 17 CUBU-PV 5:00.46
9 Donahue, Jessica M 15 AquaHoyas-PV 5:02.59
10 Collins, Siobhan E 16 Un-AquaHoyas-PV 5:02.85
11 Fernandez, Elena V 16 Machine-PV 5:03.53
12 Rice, Rebecca M 15 HACC-PV 5:04.44
13 Wolla, Kristen E 16 Machine-PV 5:05.97
14 Gibeily, Allie Y 15 Rmsc-PV 5:06.30
15 Fleming, Amy J 16 PM-PV 5:06.43
16 DiNardo, Sarah K 15 Machine-PV 5:06.69
17 Gatti, Meagan L 17 AquaHoyas-PV 5:07.58
18 Hicok, Elisabeth A 16 Rmsc-PV 5:07.91
19 Morrill, Kara C 15 Rmsc-PV 5:07.97
20 Dufek, Claire E 18 CUBU-PV 5:08.40
21 Crowley, Julia H 15 Snow-PV 5:11.13
22 Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C 16 Rmsc-PV 5:12.36
23 Fernandez, Ana M 13 Machine-PV 5:13.07
24 Gunn, Kristen E 15 Rmsc-PV 5:13.80
25 Zint, Alyssa L 16 Snow-PV 5:13.88
26 Yu, Dorothy 14 Rmsc-PV 5:13.90
27 Merley, Caitlin F 14 CUBU-PV 5:14.05
28 Case, Samantha L 16 Machine-PV 5:14.11
29 Brooks, Alison G 16 Fish-PV 5:14.59
30 Bracaglia, Katie F 13 HACC-PV 5:15.48
31 Kim, Catherine J 16 Fish-PV 5:15.74
32 Webster, Raychel E 13 Snow-PV 5:16.15
33 Dang, KC K 16 PM-PV 5:16.19
34 Olechnowicz, Cheryl A 14 FBST-PV 5:18.50
35 Powell, Amanda G 15 Rmsc-PV 5:18.72
36 Garland, Jennifer N 15 Rmsc-PV 5:19.43
37 Monsees, Dana K 16 Rmsc-PV 5:19.70
38 Bush, Adrienne P 14 FAST-PV 5:20.23
39 Walsh, Megan K 15 Rmsc-PV 5:20.85
40 Kling, Chelsea A 17 FGAC-PV 5:20.95
41 Goodman, Jessica A 15 SDS-PV 5:21.19
42 Firestein, Emalee G 14 Fish-PV 5:22.71
43 Murphy, Claire E 16 Rmsc-PV 5:23.74
44 Callahan, Kristen A 14 Machine-PV 5:25.43
45 Carinci, Madeline J 13 PM-PV 5:26.72
46 Schwartz, Erin S 15 FGAC-PV 5:27.10
47 Dang, Hillary H 16 PM-PV 5:27.23
48 Bowes, Audrey F 15 Rmsc-PV 5:27.72
49 Hinkle, Kelly G 17 FGAC-PV 5:29.74
50 Cook, Christine A 15 Rmsc-PV 5:29.86
51 Wolla, Kaitlin A 14 Machine-PV 5:32.14
52 Ding, Jessica 13 Rmsc-PV 5:32.60
53 Pazouki, Amanda N 16 Rmsc-PV 5:33.15
54 Grimes, Leslie M 17 Fish-PV 5:34.20
55 Tragotsis, Anna 13 Rmsc-PV 5:34.67
56 Portare, Erin A 15 SDS-PV 5:36.51
57 Willett, Ciara L 14 FAST-PV 5:40.48
58 Yost, Becca M 13 Fish-PV 5:41.10
59 Hart, Katie L 15 Fish-PV 5:41.59
60 Gillis, Mary A 13 Rmsc-PV 5:43.70
61 Coleman, Ezhaun S 16 ERSC-PV 5:51.94
62 Wade, Shannon M 13 FAST-PV 6:43.28
Event 21 Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Bracaglia, Laurie G 15 HACC-PV 2:39.45
2 Crowley, Julia H 15 Snow-PV 2:40.44
3 Floria, Charlotte E 16 Rmsc-PV 2:41.99
4 Gatti, Meagan L 17 AquaHoyas-PV 2:42.34
5 Chang, Kellie 17 CUBU-PV 2:43.36
6 Boryan, Ellen 18 Aac-PV 2:43.81
7 Molano, Chanele E 15 CUBU-PV 2:44.96
8 Joyal, Maddi S 15 Rmsc-PV 2:45.57
9 Iselin, Cynthia A 16 Rmsc-PV 2:45.70
10 Haudenschild, Alyssa A 15 CUBU-PV 2:46.33
11 Powell, Amanda G 15 Rmsc-PV 2:47.12
12 Dufek, Claire E 18 CUBU-PV 2:47.51
13 Gunn, Kristen E 15 Rmsc-PV 2:48.26
14 Blau, Stephanie R 15 FAST-PV 2:48.27
15 MACRI, Francesca Y 16 CUBU-PV 2:48.79
16 Jones, Brein D 16 Fish-PV 2:50.07
17 Sminkey, Jamie M 15 MSSC-PV 2:50.25
18 Irish, Kendall M 15 Rmsc-PV 2:51.06
19 Tanner, Carly R 15 CUBU-PV 2:51.22
20 Mills, Lucy A 16 MSSC-PV 2:51.33
21 Case, Samantha L 16 Machine-PV 2:52.02
22 Mongelli, Sami A 17 AquaHoyas-PV 2:52.03
23 Erdene, Solongo 18 Rmsc-PV 2:52.33
24 Hicok, Elisabeth A 16 Rmsc-PV 2:52.78
25 Rowe, Elizabeth A 15 Rmsc-PV 2:53.45
26 Guessford, Elise M 14 Snow-PV 2:54.43
27 Luo, Tana J 17 Unattached-PV 2:55.00
28 VanBuskirk, Amy R 16 OCCS-PV 2:55.50
29 Ortmayer, Abigail R 14 Machine-PV 2:55.73
30 Zhang, Leilei L 15 SDS-PV 2:55.83
31 Wolla, Kaitlin A 14 Machine-PV 2:56.53
32 Overend, Meghan E 13 Machine-PV 2:56.84
33 Gregg, Lindsey N 15 SDS-PV 2:57.23
34 Dang, KC K 16 PM-PV 2:57.29
35 Pellegrini, Sophie C 13 Asa-PV 2:57.88
36 Kim, Catherine J 16 Fish-PV 2:58.38
37 Royce, Jessica M 13 Snow-PV 2:59.05
38 Troncoso, Izzy A 13 SDS-PV 3:00.52
39 Maneely, Morgan K 16 Rmsc-PV 3:00.63
40 Spinnenweber, Julia I 14 Machine-PV 3:00.76
41 Willett, Ciara L 14 FAST-PV 3:01.06
42 Monsees, Dana K 16 Rmsc-PV 3:02.99
43 Wargo, Katie A 15 Machine-PV 3:03.87
44 Gillis, Mary A 13 Rmsc-PV 3:04.05
45 Wagner, Kelly A 15 OCCS-PV 3:05.09
46 Hessami, Nigeen F 17 Rmsc-PV 3:09.74
47 Johnston, Taryn V 14 Bwst-PV 3:10.26
48 Ledwell, Kimberly P 13 Snow-PV 3:10.40
49 Lin, Lisa Y 14 Asa-PV 3:10.55
50 Anderson, Maggie E 14 SDS-PV 3:13.74
Event 23 Women 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Schlatter, Stasia A 15 Machine-PV 1:04.86
2 Floria, Charlotte E 16 Rmsc-PV 1:05.31
3 Erickson, Sarah P 16 CUBU-PV 1:05.61
4 Murphy, Kelly A 15 Rmsc-PV 1:06.12
5 Hurley, Kelly E 17 CUBU-PV 1:06.33
6 Wright, Nicole A 15 Snow-PV 1:06.46
7 Brooks, Alison G 16 Fish-PV 1:06.59
8 Tully, Jackie C 15 CUBU-PV 1:06.70
9 Rice, Rebecca M 15 HACC-PV 1:06.73
10 Iselin, Cynthia A 16 Rmsc-PV 1:06.80
11 Tanner, Carly R 15 CUBU-PV 1:06.85
12 Kim, Catherine J 16 Fish-PV 1:06.88
13 Lee, Sandra K 16 Rmsc-PV 1:06.90
14 Swanson, Erica L 17 Snow-PV 1:06.95
15 Dunsmore, Debbie F 17 SDS-PV 1:07.29
16 Gibeily, Allie Y 15 Rmsc-PV 1:07.37
17 St Armand, Jaclyn A 15 MSSC-PV 1:07.50
18 Thomas, Lauren E 15 Rmsc-PV 1:07.50
19 Berkowitz, Melissa A 15 SDS-PV 1:07.54
20 Giangi, Calie M 17 Snow-PV 1:07.62
21 LI, Jing Jing 15 Rmsc-PV 1:07.63
22 Harding, Arielle R 16 CUBU-PV 1:07.70
23 Boryan, Ellen 18 Aac-PV 1:07.81
24 Fernandez, Elena V 16 Machine-PV 1:07.91
25 Snail, Melanie J 15 Rmsc-PV 1:07.98
26 Erdene, Solongo 18 Rmsc-PV 1:07.98
27 VanBuskirk, Erin P 15 OCCS-PV 1:08.13
28 Parmelee, Heather A 16 AquaHoyas-PV 1:08.18
29 Swensen, Kelsey A 15 MSSC-PV 1:08.19
30 Gunn, Kristen E 15 Rmsc-PV 1:08.28
31 Merley, Caitlin F 14 CUBU-PV 1:08.34
32 Webster, Raychel E 13 Snow-PV 1:08.52
33 Powell, Amanda G 15 Rmsc-PV 1:08.56
34 Bush, Adrienne P 14 FAST-PV 1:08.56
35 Rholl, Christine E 13 CUBU-PV 1:08.57
36 Meegan, Kristin L 15 Rmsc-PV 1:08.59
37 Tate, Caylyn M 14 Fish-PV 1:08.65
38 Garland, Jennifer N 15 Rmsc-PV 1:08.77
39 Dang, KC K 16 PM-PV 1:08.87
40 Fernandez, Ana M 13 Machine-PV 1:09.01
41 Alton, Alexandra L 14 Rmsc-PV 1:09.31
42 VanBuskirk, Amy R 16 OCCS-PV 1:09.42
43 Meegan, Erin M 16 Rmsc-PV 1:09.54
44 Bracaglia, Katie F 13 HACC-PV 1:09.83
45 Yost, Becca M 13 Fish-PV 1:09.86
46 Luo, Tana J 17 Unattached-PV 1:09.89
47 Vasquez, Edmi C 15 Aac-PV 1:09.91
48 Walsh, Megan K 15 Rmsc-PV 1:10.09
49 Monsees, Dana K 16 Rmsc-PV 1:10.24
50 Reynolds, Sara P 19 SDS-PV 1:10.27
51 Cook, Christine A 15 Rmsc-PV 1:10.31
52 Rowe, Elizabeth A 15 Rmsc-PV 1:10.33
53 Kling, Chelsea A 17 FGAC-PV 1:10.34
54 Thomas, Lynn S 15 Snow-PV 1:10.39
55 Higinbotham, Nicole D 17 PM-PV 1:10.49
56 Grimes, Leslie M 17 Fish-PV 1:10.61
57 Mongelli, Sami A 17 AquaHoyas-PV 1:10.63
58 Murphy, Claire E 16 Rmsc-PV 1:10.69
59 Goodman, Jessica A 15 SDS-PV 1:10.81
60 Zint, Alyssa L 16 Snow-PV 1:10.84
61 DiNardo, Sarah K 15 Machine-PV 1:10.86
62 Benevento, Diane A 17 CUBU-PV 1:10.91
63 Dang, Hillary H 16 PM-PV 1:11.02
64 Chen, Katharine 13 Rmsc-PV 1:11.04
65 Joyal, Maddi S 15 Rmsc-PV 1:11.10
66 Staley, Eliza A 17 Rmsc-PV 1:11.15
67 Hinkle, Kelly G 17 FGAC-PV 1:11.53
68 McCracken, Erin D 18 Aac-PV 1:11.56
69 Bowes, Audrey F 15 Rmsc-PV 1:11.65
70 Royce, Jessica M 13 Snow-PV 1:11.65
71 Bracaglia, Laurie G 15 HACC-PV 1:11.79
72 Blau, Stephanie R 15 FAST-PV 1:11.83
73 Ding, Jessica 13 Rmsc-PV 1:11.95
74 Willett, Ciara L 14 FAST-PV 1:12.21
75 Irish, Kendall M 15 Rmsc-PV 1:12.53
76 Lin, Lisa Y 14 Asa-PV 1:12.54
77 Felts, Julia E 15 Rmsc-PV 1:12.58
78 Hart, Katie L 15 Fish-PV 1:12.90
79 Kenis, Elizabeth F 15 HACC-PV 1:12.91
80 Nguyen, Emily 13 Rmsc-PV 1:12.94
81 Overend, Meghan E 13 Machine-PV 1:13.55
82 Wagner, Kelly A 15 OCCS-PV 1:13.59
83 Huizinga, Milly F 13 Asa-PV 1:13.69
84 Welch, Jessica N 13 Rmsc-PV 1:13.78
85 Wargo, Katie A 15 Machine-PV 1:13.88
86 Cundiff, Elisabeth C 14 SDS-PV 1:14.18
87 Troncoso, Izzy A 13 SDS-PV 1:14.25
88 Tragotsis, Anna 13 Rmsc-PV 1:14.33
89 Guessford, Elise M 14 Snow-PV 1:14.49
90 Pellegrini, Sophie C 13 Asa-PV 1:14.52
91 Bennett, Allyn D 15 SDS-PV 1:14.56
92 Wepasnick, Ashley L 16 Rmsc-PV 1:14.70
93 Zhang, Leilei L 15 SDS-PV 1:14.73
94 Leheney, Emma K 13 Machine-PV 1:14.83
95 Gil, Lindsay A 14 Rmsc-PV 1:15.10
96 Spinnenweber, Julia I 14 Machine-PV 1:15.24
97 Pfannenstein, Ashley P 13 CUBU-PV 1:15.63
98 Hessami, Nigeen F 17 Rmsc-PV 1:15.76
99 McGann, Nora M 15 Snow-PV 1:15.78
100 Costa, Samantha A 15 Rmsc-PV 1:16.00
101 Sloan, Olivia D 13 CUBU-PV 1:16.32
102 Ledwell, Kimberly P 13 Snow-PV 1:16.53
103 Ding, Amy 15 Rmsc-PV 1:16.63
104 Robic, Jessica L 16 Snow-PV 1:17.06
105 Wade, Shannon M 13 FAST-PV 1:17.12
106 Timreck, Sarah A 14 Fish-PV 1:17.17
107 Schwartz, Erin S 15 FGAC-PV 1:17.26
108 Anderson, Maggie E 14 SDS-PV 1:17.26
109 Huycke, Suzanne M 16 Machine-PV 1:17.76
110 Gillis, Mary A 13 Rmsc-PV 1:17.84
111 Jacobson, Katie M 13 Rmsc-PV 1:18.68
112 Collins, Elizabeth B 13 Aac-PV 1:19.34
113 Pasztor, Abby J 13 Bwst-PV 1:20.32
114 Mir, Roxana 13 CUBU-PV 1:20.64
115 Hancox, Lauren A 13 Bwst-PV 1:21.00
116 Rossel, Adriana C 13 Rmsc-PV 1:21.99
117 Standish, Kate B 13 Asa-PV 1:23.68
118 Sardana, Aayushi 13 Fish-PV 1:27.03
Event 25 Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Bowes, Audrey F 15 Rmsc-PV 2:40.12
2 Kling, Chelsea A 17 FGAC-PV 2:42.60
3 DiNardo, Sarah K 15 Machine-PV 2:42.71
4 Kenis, Elizabeth F 15 HACC-PV 2:44.22
5 Sminkey, Jamie M 15 MSSC-PV 2:46.41
6 McCracken, Erin D 18 Aac-PV 2:49.13
7 Haudenschild, Alyssa A 15 CUBU-PV 2:50.66
8 Garland, Jennifer N 15 Rmsc-PV 2:51.98
9 Meegan, Erin M 16 Rmsc-PV 2:54.67
10 Mills, Lucy A 16 MSSC-PV 2:54.75
11 LI, Jing Jing 15 Rmsc-PV 2:55.69
12 Gregg, Lindsey N 15 SDS-PV 2:56.68
13 Case, Samantha L 16 Machine-PV 2:58.87
14 Morrill, Kara C 15 Rmsc-PV 2:59.90
15 Thomas, Lynn S 15 Snow-PV 3:00.76
16 Olechnowicz, Cheryl A 14 FBST-PV 3:03.71
17 MACRI, Francesca Y 16 CUBU-PV 3:04.88
18 VanBuskirk, Amy R 16 OCCS-PV 3:05.37
19 Hinkle, Kelly G 17 FGAC-PV 3:09.57
20 Pfannenstein, Ashley P 13 CUBU-PV 3:11.22
21 Wagner, Kelly A 15 OCCS-PV 3:12.80
22 Bennett, Allyn D 15 SDS-PV 3:12.92
Event 27 Women 13 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Swensen, Kelsey A 15 MSSC-PV 10:02.60
2 Schlatter, Stasia A 15 Machine-PV 10:03.95
3 VanBuskirk, Erin P 15 OCCS-PV 10:08.26
4 Erickson, Sarah P 16 CUBU-PV 10:11.24
5 Hurley, Kelly E 17 CUBU-PV 10:19.59
6 St Armand, Jaclyn A 15 MSSC-PV 10:20.79
7 Gatti, Meagan L 17 AquaHoyas-PV 10:26.21
8 Giangi, Calie M 17 Snow-PV 10:26.71
9 Rice, Rebecca M 15 HACC-PV 10:31.51
10 Fernandez, Elena V 16 Machine-PV 10:31.97
11 Brooks, Alison G 16 Fish-PV 10:36.35
12 Fleming, Amy J 16 PM-PV 10:37.84
13 Crowley, Julia H 15 Snow-PV 10:42.17
14 Tate, Caylyn M 14 Fish-PV 10:52.40
15 Rholl, Christine E 13 CUBU-PV 11:07.02
16 Jones, Brein D 16 Fish-PV 11:10.05
17 Merley, Caitlin F 14 CUBU-PV 11:10.43
18 Parmelee, Heather A 16 AquaHoyas-PV 11:16.72
19 Hart, Katie L 15 Fish-PV 12:09.46