PVS Long Course
Senior and Age Group II Open Meet
June 25 2006
Fairland Aquatic Center
Hosted by Fairland Aquatics Swim Team
Event 13 Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Floria, Emily I 12 Rmsc-PV 37.90
2 Martin, Natalie A 12 OCCS-PV 38.44
3 Gragnani, Karen M 12 Rmsc-PV 39.59
4 Gil, Lauren A 12 Rmsc-PV 39.87
5 Popera, Ashleigh V 12 Rmsc-PV 40.02
6 Levy, Yaly 11 Rmsc-PV 40.08
7 Shpak, Eva I 12 Rmsc-PV 42.36
8 Zelenko, Jennifer 12 Rmsc-PV 42.41
9 Bodmer, Allyson E 11 OCCS-PV 44.20
10 Donohoe, Lauren E 12 OCCS-PV 44.63
11 Braviak, Lindsay E 11 Rmsc-PV 44.67
12 Wilson, Amina C 12 Rmsc-PV 45.11
13 Harper, Shannon 11 OCCS-PV 45.29
14 Kincaid, Stephanie A 11 Rmsc-PV 46.47
15 Hough, Kendall R 12 OCCS-PV 46.96
16 Connor, Rebecca A 12 Rmsc-PV 47.53
17 VanBuskirk, Carrie G 12 OCCS-PV 47.68
18 Martinko, Jordan L 11 Rmsc-PV 47.70
19 Verboncoeur, Katy L 12 Rmsc-PV 47.76
20 Hicks, Taylor S 11 FAST-PV 48.01
21 Bolton, Stephanie L 12 MAKO-PV 48.69
22 Garcia, Angela L 11 FAST-PV 49.46
23 Sprague, Laura R 12 Rmsc-PV 49.92
24 VanderWeele, Chelsea N 12 Rmsc-PV 51.86
25 Deshields, Diana V 12 Rmsc-PV 51.87
26 Sheapp, Kaitlyn F 11 FGAC-PV 51.92
27 Lauritsen, Alyssa M 11 FAST-PV 52.00
28 Sullivan, Maggie A 11 Rmsc-PV 52.96
29 Callahan, Bridget K 11 Rmsc-PV 54.50
30 Vaughan, Maggie M 12 Rmsc-PV 54.64
31 Wert, Lindsay A 12 Rmsc-PV NT
32 Pazouki, Samantha A 12 Rmsc-PV NT
33 Doonis, Alexandra A 12 OCCS-PV NT
34 Leong, Samantha B 11 OCCS-PV NT
35 King, Tyler N 12 Rmsc-PV NT
36 Moore, Abby S 12 Rmsc-PV NT
37 Sullivan, Cathleen M 12 Rmsc-PV NT
38 Roberts, Kelsey 12 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 14 Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Chavez, Alejandro E 12 FAST-PV 40.40
2 Fu, Michael 12 Rmsc-PV 40.59
3 Mercer, Leo M 11 Rmsc-PV 40.95
4 Parker, Jake A 11 Rmsc-PV 44.64
5 Liu, Matthew 11 Rmsc-PV 47.22
6 Friedman, Lee R 12 FAST-PV 47.52
7 Pomajevich, Matthew G 11 OCCS-PV 47.93
8 Fu, Kevin 11 Rmsc-PV 51.74
9 LeGall, Morgan 12 Rmsc-PV 52.03
10 Byrd, Brian C 12 Rmsc-PV 52.55
11 Duesterhaus, Andrew J 11 MAKO-PV 53.89
12 Mittl, Matthew 11 Rmsc-PV 54.50
13 Jones, Diego W 11 Rmsc-PV 55.44
14 Loiacono, Christopher P 12 Rmsc-PV NT
15 Norwicz, Matthew F 12 Rmsc-PV NT
16 Shi, Adam 11 Rmsc-PV NT
17 Camp, Cory D 11 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 15 Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Popera, Alexa N 10 Rmsc-PV 46.32
2 Deng, Lisa 10 Rmsc-PV 49.47
3 Gibson, Claudia C 8 Rmsc-PV 50.00
4 DeFlumeri, Christie M 10 MAKO-PV 52.61
5 Chen, Heather Y 9 Rmsc-PV 52.73
6 Venit, Kellianne 10 FAST-PV 53.07
7 Yin, Diana X 9 Rmsc-PV 53.80
8 Jones, Sydney F 10 Rmsc-PV 54.02
9 Hamson, Bethany R 9 Rmsc-PV 54.10
10 Milam, Emerson E 10 Rmsc-PV 54.38
11 Ross, Katie B 10 Rmsc-PV 55.73
12 Gonzalez, Christina N 10 MAKO-PV 58.97
13 Thorpe, Sydney M 10 MAKO-PV 59.69
14 Luo, Zeya L 10 Unattached 59.70
15 Freal, Murphy 8 FGAC-PV 1:04.24
16 Murphy, Siobhan M 8 OCCS-PV NT
17 Jaeger, Victoria K 9 OCCS-PV NT
18 Hemmer, Zoe K 10 MAKO-PV NT
19 Yi, Lauren G 10 MAKO-PV NT
20 Gu, Elaina 8 Rmsc-PV NT
21 Xue, Cathy S 9 Rmsc-PV NT
22 Cernoch, Chrissy A 10 Rmsc-PV NT
23 Blockowicz, Anna M 10 Rmsc-PV NT
24 Horikawa, Natsumi L 9 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 16 Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Qian, Andrew J 10 Tiburones-PV 43.72
2 Tang, Lanson 10 Rmsc-PV 45.85
3 Lin, Eric 10 Rmsc-PV 46.68
4 Neff, Matthew A 10 Rmsc-PV 47.33
5 Petraites, Matthew R 10 JFD-PV 48.27
6 Huang, Brian A 10 Rmsc-PV 49.17
7 Gibeily, Tommy A 10 Rmsc-PV 50.69
8 Buehler, Dylan J 9 Rmsc-PV 51.54
9 Cove, Jack N 6 Rmsc-PV 51.85
10 Proper, Andrew R 9 OCCS-PV 51.89
11 Bauer, Travis C 9 Rmsc-PV 53.43
12 Mooers, Johnny P 10 Rmsc-PV 53.87
13 Pomajevich, Peter J 9 OCCS-PV 55.40
14 Gonzalez, Noah D 9 Rmsc-PV 57.03
15 Katsigannakis, Emmanuel M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:00.19
16 Garcia, Rudy M 10 FAST-PV 1:01.29
17 Franklin, Andrew T 10 OCCS-PV NT
18 Pomajevich, Samuel R 7 OCCS-PV NT
19 Thomas, Michael A 10 Rmsc-PV NT
20 Hammond, Luke S 10 Rmsc-PV NT
21 Gillespie, Tommy J 8 Rmsc-PV NT
22 Connolly, Evan G 9 Rmsc-PV NT
23 Periwal, Avikar 9 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 17 Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Wilson, Amina C 12 Rmsc-PV 2:50.99
2 Gillespie, Kate M 12 Rmsc-PV 2:54.43
3 Levy, Yaly 11 Rmsc-PV 2:54.54
4 Meyer, Charlotte R 11 Rmsc-PV 2:55.79
5 Sargent, Rikki M 12 Rmsc-PV 2:55.92
6 Ares, Natalya M 11 Rmsc-PV 2:57.65
7 Sheapp, Kylie N 11 FGAC-PV 2:58.65
8 Swift, Taylor R 12 Rmsc-PV 3:00.03
9 Tjonneland, Ida M 11 Rmsc-PV 3:01.33
10 Donohoe, Lauren E 12 OCCS-PV 3:02.15
11 Murray, Mary Claire C 11 Rmsc-PV 3:04.84
12 Drill, Sidney I 12 Rmsc-PV 3:05.99
13 Callahan, Bridget K 11 Rmsc-PV 3:06.02
14 Lathrop, Emily M 11 Rmsc-PV 3:06.48
15 VanBuskirk, Carrie G 12 OCCS-PV 3:06.78
16 King, Tyler N 12 Rmsc-PV 3:09.24
17 Dinn, Celia R 11 Rmsc-PV 3:09.92
18 Martinko, Jordan L 11 Rmsc-PV 3:11.06
19 Epstein, Anna E 12 Rmsc-PV 3:11.55
20 Freeman, Amanda K 11 FAST-PV 3:12.67
21 Cottom, Nora L 12 Rmsc-PV 3:13.74
22 Rhoades, Alex B 11 Rmsc-PV 3:14.19
23 Moyer, Andria M 12 FAST-PV 3:15.80
24 Sprague, Laura R 12 Rmsc-PV 3:18.61
25 Criscuolo, Holly M 12 MAKO-PV 3:20.49
26 VanderWeele, Chelsea N 12 Rmsc-PV 3:20.51
27 Jardeleza, Madeleine E 11 Rmsc-PV 3:20.65
28 Machlin, Cara D 12 Rmsc-PV 3:22.74
29 Murphy, Moira B 11 OCCS-PV 3:23.15
30 Stiehm, Carleigh E 12 OCCS-PV 3:23.26
31 Jackins, Kierra N 12 FAST-PV 3:29.03
32 Williams, Emily E 11 Rmsc-PV 3:38.31
33 Jaeger, Michelle K 11 OCCS-PV 4:01.90
34 Ryczek, Emily S 12 Rmsc-PV NT
35 Pazouki, Samantha A 12 Rmsc-PV NT
36 Vaughan, Maggie M 12 Rmsc-PV NT
37 Sterling, Lindsay E 12 MAKO-PV NT
38 Moore, Abby S 12 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 18 Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Gibson, Matthew W 11 Rmsc-PV 2:39.35
2 Powell, Garrett 12 Rmsc-PV 2:45.66
3 Xiao, Brian 12 Rmsc-PV 2:52.96
4 Brown, Nathan R 12 OCCS-PV 2:55.52
5 Mercer, Leo M 11 Rmsc-PV 3:01.58
6 Soevik, Odin 11 Rmsc-PV 3:01.76
7 Wesley, Andrew R 12 Rmsc-PV 3:02.16
8 Liu, Winston W 12 Rmsc-PV 3:04.12
9 Parker, Jake A 11 Rmsc-PV 3:04.94
10 Chavez, Daniel A 11 FAST-PV 3:06.22
11 Levy, Nir 12 Rmsc-PV 3:09.12
12 Wooster, Tyler 12 Rmsc-PV 3:09.92
13 Byrd, Brian C 12 Rmsc-PV 3:10.76
14 Flamand, Matthew W 12 Rmsc-PV 3:10.99
15 Irish, Trevor R 12 Rmsc-PV 3:11.47
16 Lam, Huy T 11 Rmsc-PV 3:12.24
17 Sheerin, Patrick W 11 Rmsc-PV 3:15.53
18 Carlson, Elliot H 12 FAST-PV 3:20.00
19 Espinoza, Carlos E 11 Rmsc-PV 3:20.40
20 LeGall, Morgan 12 Rmsc-PV 3:21.62
21 Navale, Rahul 11 Rmsc-PV 3:36.32
22 Albrecht, Justin C 12 FAST-PV 4:16.20
23 Loiacono, Brandon J 11 Rmsc-PV NT
24 Shein, Elliot 12 Rmsc-PV NT
25 Rowe, Patrick W 11 Rmsc-PV NT
26 Kim, John J 11 MAKO-PV NT
Event 19 Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Horikawa, Natsumi L 9 Rmsc-PV 3:04.47
2 Schipani, Jessica S 10 Rmsc-PV 3:06.22
3 Anderson, Rachel S 10 MAKO-PV 3:20.44
4 Blockowicz, Anna M 10 Rmsc-PV 3:22.67
5 Kalen, Madeline C 9 FAST-PV 4:01.71
6 Meyer, Gwyneth R 9 Rmsc-PV 4:04.09
7 Noll, Abigail R 10 Rmsc-PV NT
8 Colligan, Chloe A 10 MAKO-PV NT
9 Chen, Heather Y 9 Rmsc-PV NT
10 Hubert, Leah A 10 Rmsc-PV NT
11 Cernoch, Chrissy A 10 Rmsc-PV NT
12 Lopaczynski, Ada 10 Rmsc-PV NT
13 Fang, Annie 9 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 20 Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Menguy, Hugo 10 Rmsc-PV 3:00.70
2 Gibson, Andrew S 9 Rmsc-PV 3:03.74
3 Qian, Andrew J 10 Tiburones-PV 3:05.02
4 Sigwalt, Stefan D 10 FGAC-PV 3:13.90
5 Lin, Eric 10 Rmsc-PV 3:16.37
6 Ebobisse, Jeremy 9 Rmsc-PV 3:21.50
7 Katsigannakis, Emmanuel M 10 Rmsc-PV 3:30.00
8 Garcia, Rudy M 10 FAST-PV 3:32.93
9 Neff, Matthew A 10 Rmsc-PV 3:33.48
10 Tang, Lanson 10 Rmsc-PV 3:35.96
11 Bramson, Max E 10 Rmsc-PV 3:59.66
12 Proper, Andrew R 9 OCCS-PV 4:12.16
13 Young, Cameron D 10 OCCS-PV NT
14 Bolton, Christopher N 10 MAKO-PV NT
15 Gu, Harrison 10 Rmsc-PV NT
16 Gibeily, Tommy A 10 Rmsc-PV NT
17 Mackenzie, Kevin J 10 Rmsc-PV NT
18 Buehler, Dylan J 9 Rmsc-PV NT
19 Read, AJ J 10 Rmsc-PV NT
20 Kirchner, Michael J 10 Rmsc-PV NT
21 Sullivan, Michael E 9 Rmsc-PV NT
22 Tsau, Brian Y 9 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 21 Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Kwon, Sara C 12 Rmsc-PV 1:14.37
2 Doonis, Alexandra A 12 OCCS-PV 1:17.83
3 Mulquin, Catherine E 11 Rmsc-PV 1:19.79
4 Drill, Sidney I 12 Rmsc-PV 1:21.81
5 Ares, Natalya M 11 Rmsc-PV 1:22.06
6 Urovsky, Tessa M 12 Rmsc-PV 1:22.17
7 Swift, Taylor R 12 Rmsc-PV 1:25.43
8 Machlin, Cara D 12 Rmsc-PV 1:25.63
9 Gillespie, Kate M 12 Rmsc-PV 1:26.18
10 Tjonneland, Ida M 11 Rmsc-PV 1:26.43
11 Meyer, Charlotte R 11 Rmsc-PV 1:27.33
12 Jardeleza, Madeleine E 11 Rmsc-PV 1:29.25
13 Cashman, Brenna K 11 OCCS-PV 1:29.99
14 Cottom, Nora L 12 Rmsc-PV 1:31.10
15 Sterling, Lindsay E 12 MAKO-PV 1:31.96
16 Conrad, Megan P 11 Rmsc-PV 1:33.10
17 Arai, Jennifer L 11 Rmsc-PV 1:33.23
18 Rhoades, Alex B 11 Rmsc-PV 1:33.50
19 Bauer, Samantha D 12 Rmsc-PV 1:33.71
20 Deshields, Diana V 12 Rmsc-PV 1:33.82
21 Tobey, Emma C 12 Rmsc-PV 1:35.43
22 Williams, Emily E 11 Rmsc-PV 1:39.70
23 Stiehm, Carleigh E 12 OCCS-PV 1:39.94
24 Gragnani, Karen M 12 Rmsc-PV 1:40.03
25 Jordan, Kelly A 11 Rmsc-PV 1:41.36
26 Sullivan, Maggie A 11 Rmsc-PV 1:41.57
27 Verboncoeur, Katy L 12 Rmsc-PV 1:44.18
28 Bodmer, Allyson E 11 OCCS-PV 1:47.31
29 Jaeger, Michelle K 11 OCCS-PV 1:59.49
30 Ryczek, Emily S 12 Rmsc-PV NT
31 Connor, Rebecca A 12 Rmsc-PV NT
32 Sargent, Rikki M 12 Rmsc-PV NT
33 Leong, Samantha B 11 OCCS-PV NT
34 Bolton, Stephanie L 12 MAKO-PV NT
35 MacDonald, Abigail N 12 UN-MK-PV NT
36 Sullivan, Cathleen M 12 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 22 Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Gibson, Matthew W 11 Rmsc-PV 1:10.77
2 Powell, Garrett 12 Rmsc-PV 1:14.13
3 Kim, John J 11 MAKO-PV 1:23.73
4 Levy, Nir 12 Rmsc-PV 1:25.46
5 Liu, Winston W 12 Rmsc-PV 1:25.61
6 Kirsch, Mitchell R 11 Rmsc-PV 1:26.97
7 Loiacono, Christopher P 12 Rmsc-PV 1:31.30
8 Pomajevich, Matthew G 11 OCCS-PV 1:32.93
9 Flamand, Matthew W 12 Rmsc-PV 1:33.84
10 Stevenson, Jamie 11 Rmsc-PV 1:33.96
11 Stronko, Samuel J 11 OCCS-PV 1:34.87
12 Chavez, Daniel A 11 FAST-PV 1:36.56
13 Loiacono, Brandon J 11 Rmsc-PV 1:37.71
14 Chestnut, Eric R 12 MAKO-PV 1:41.73
15 Rowe, Patrick W 11 Rmsc-PV 1:44.67
16 Albrecht, Justin C 12 FAST-PV 1:48.27
17 Shein, Elliot 12 Rmsc-PV NT
18 Sheerin, Patrick W 11 Rmsc-PV NT
19 Moore, Austin A 11 Rmsc-PV NT
20 Hammond, Niklas S 12 Rmsc-PV NT
21 Ridgway, Greg W 12 Rmsc-PV NT
22 Daronco, Matt P 11 Rmsc-PV NT
23 Rios, Jorge G 11 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 23 Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Clark, Caroline R 10 Rmsc-PV 1:28.35
2 Ness, Sabrina A 10 Rmsc-PV 1:29.52
3 Cernoch, Chrissy A 10 Rmsc-PV 1:34.25
4 Venit, Kellianne 10 FAST-PV 1:36.86
5 Gibson, Claudia C 8 Rmsc-PV 1:40.00
6 Jacome, Natasha M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:40.29
7 Anderson, Rachel S 10 MAKO-PV 1:47.41
8 Milam, Emerson E 10 Rmsc-PV 1:48.28
9 Quinn, Sarah L 9 Rmsc-PV 1:48.61
10 Flamand, Kelly C 10 Rmsc-PV NT
11 Noll, Abigail R 10 Rmsc-PV NT
12 Murphy, Siobhan M 8 OCCS-PV NT
13 Jaeger, Victoria K 9 OCCS-PV NT
14 Luo, Zeya L 10 Unattached NT
15 Colligan, Chloe A 10 MAKO-PV NT
16 Gu, Elaina 8 Rmsc-PV NT
17 Xue, Cathy S 9 Rmsc-PV NT
18 Banks, Kacey L 10 Rmsc-PV NT
19 Jones, Sydney F 10 Rmsc-PV NT
20 Kalen, Madeline C 9 FAST-PV NT
21 Freal, Murphy 8 FGAC-PV NT
22 Kannan, Sarah H 9 Rmsc-PV NT
23 Lopaczynski, Ada 10 Rmsc-PV NT
24 Fang, Annie 9 Rmsc-PV NT
25 Dromerick, Bridget 10 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 24 Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Gibson, Andrew S 9 Rmsc-PV 1:25.39
2 Huang, Brian A 10 Rmsc-PV 1:32.41
3 Petraites, Matthew R 10 JFD-PV 1:33.52
4 Kirchner, Michael J 10 Rmsc-PV 1:34.78
5 Sullivan, Michael E 9 Rmsc-PV 1:35.52
6 Gu, Harrison 10 Rmsc-PV 1:37.41
7 Mooers, Johnny P 10 Rmsc-PV 1:37.81
8 Callahan, Daniel F 9 Rmsc-PV 1:40.55
9 Gillespie, Tommy J 8 Rmsc-PV 1:47.23
10 Gonzalez, Noah D 9 Rmsc-PV 1:47.52
11 Pomajevich, Peter J 9 OCCS-PV NT
12 Franklin, Andrew T 10 OCCS-PV NT
13 Pomajevich, Samuel R 7 OCCS-PV NT
14 Mackenzie, Kevin J 10 Rmsc-PV NT
15 Bauer, Travis C 9 Rmsc-PV NT
16 Buehler, Dylan J 9 Rmsc-PV NT
17 Cove, Jack N 6 Rmsc-PV NT
18 Soevik, Njord 10 Rmsc-PV NT
19 Vissering, Carsten H 9 Rmsc-PV NT
20 Snodderly, Joey 9 Rmsc-PV NT
21 Tang, Kevin L 10 Rmsc-PV NT
22 Tsau, Brian Y 9 Rmsc-PV NT
23 Ebobisse, Jeremy 9 Rmsc-PV NT
24 Periwal, Avikar 9 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 25 Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Doonis, Alexandra A 12 OCCS-PV 30.25
2 Hough, Kendall R 12 OCCS-PV 30.69
3 Levy, Yaly 11 Rmsc-PV 31.27
4 Wilson, Amina C 12 Rmsc-PV 31.31
5 Donohoe, Lauren E 12 OCCS-PV 31.73
6 Martin, Natalie A 12 OCCS-PV 31.87
7 Floria, Emily I 12 Rmsc-PV 31.88
8 Dinn, Celia R 11 Rmsc-PV 32.24
9 Harper, Shannon 11 OCCS-PV 32.35
10 Mulquin, Catherine E 11 Rmsc-PV 32.37
11 Tjonneland, Ida M 11 Rmsc-PV 32.38
12 Sheapp, Kylie N 11 FGAC-PV 32.71
13 Urovsky, Tessa M 12 Rmsc-PV 32.76
14 Machlin, Cara D 12 Rmsc-PV 32.88
15 Sargent, Rikki M 12 Rmsc-PV 33.14
16 Criscuolo, Holly M 12 MAKO-PV 33.27
17 Epstein, Anna E 12 Rmsc-PV 33.55
18 Verboncoeur, Katy L 12 Rmsc-PV 33.67
19 Popera, Ashleigh V 12 Rmsc-PV 33.87
20 Cottom, Nora L 12 Rmsc-PV 34.42
21 Gil, Lauren A 12 Rmsc-PV 34.63
22 Braviak, Lindsay E 11 Rmsc-PV 35.01
23 Connor, Rebecca A 12 Rmsc-PV 35.23
24 Bauer, Samantha D 12 Rmsc-PV 35.31
25 Wert, Lindsay A 12 Rmsc-PV 35.34
26 Kincaid, Stephanie A 11 Rmsc-PV 35.55
27 Rhoades, Alex B 11 Rmsc-PV 35.74
28 Sheapp, Kaitlyn F 11 FGAC-PV 35.76
29 Deshields, Diana V 12 Rmsc-PV 36.00
30 Roberts, Kelsey 12 Rmsc-PV 36.06
31 Bodmer, Allyson E 11 OCCS-PV 36.24
32 Conrad, Megan P 11 Rmsc-PV 36.53
33 Jaeger, Michelle K 11 OCCS-PV 36.85
34 Tobey, Emma C 12 Rmsc-PV 36.87
35 VanderWeele, Chelsea N 12 Rmsc-PV 37.73
36 Williams, Emily E 11 Rmsc-PV 37.91
37 Bolton, Stephanie L 12 MAKO-PV 38.01
38 Jackins, Kierra N 12 FAST-PV 38.02
39 Stiehm, Carleigh E 12 OCCS-PV 38.40
40 Sprague, Laura R 12 Rmsc-PV 38.44
41 Shpak, Eva I 12 Rmsc-PV 38.78
42 Cashman, Brenna K 11 OCCS-PV 41.46
43 Jardeleza, Madeleine E 11 Rmsc-PV 41.74
44 Lauritsen, Alyssa M 11 FAST-PV 43.15
45 Garcia, Angela L 11 FAST-PV 45.62
46 Pazouki, Samantha A 12 Rmsc-PV NT
47 Leong, Samantha B 11 OCCS-PV NT
48 MacDonald, Abigail N 12 UN-MK-PV NT
49 Moore, Abby S 12 Rmsc-PV NT
50 Sullivan, Cathleen M 12 Rmsc-PV NT
51 Zelenko, Jennifer 12 Rmsc-PV NT
52 Jordan, Kelly A 11 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 26 Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Gibson, Matthew W 11 Rmsc-PV 29.42
2 Xiao, Brian 12 Rmsc-PV 30.41
3 Saffran, Alex D 11 MAKO-PV 30.68
4 Kirsch, Mitchell R 11 Rmsc-PV 30.96
5 Chavez, Alejandro E 12 FAST-PV 31.38
6 Kim, John J 11 MAKO-PV 31.54
7 Kiehl, Joshua B 11 Rmsc-PV 31.71
8 Soevik, Odin 11 Rmsc-PV 31.91
9 Pomajevich, Matthew G 11 OCCS-PV 31.97
10 Wooster, Tyler 12 Rmsc-PV 33.59
11 Moore, Austin A 11 Rmsc-PV 33.74
12 Liu, Winston W 12 Rmsc-PV 33.89
13 Fu, Michael 12 Rmsc-PV 34.23
14 Stronko, Samuel J 11 OCCS-PV 34.62
15 Fu, Kevin 11 Rmsc-PV 35.59
16 Camp, Cory D 11 Rmsc-PV 35.69
17 Kidwell, Justin C 12 Rmsc-PV 35.70
18 Mangold, Barry J 11 Rmsc-PV 35.85
19 Shi, Adam 11 Rmsc-PV 35.93
20 Liu, Matthew 11 Rmsc-PV 36.00
21 Mittl, Matthew 11 Rmsc-PV 36.07
22 Hammond, Niklas S 12 Rmsc-PV 36.46
23 Jones, Diego W 11 Rmsc-PV 36.68
24 Ruggieri, Eric S 12 Rmsc-PV 38.16
25 Sheerin, Patrick W 11 Rmsc-PV 38.42
26 Rowe, Patrick W 11 Rmsc-PV 38.71
27 Stevenson, Jamie 11 Rmsc-PV 39.09
28 Friedman, Lee R 12 FAST-PV 39.32
29 Loiacono, Christopher P 12 Rmsc-PV 39.52
30 Navale, Rahul 11 Rmsc-PV 39.65
31 Duesterhaus, Andrew J 11 MAKO-PV 40.80
32 Shein, Elliot 12 Rmsc-PV NT
33 Wolfgang, Zeke G 12 Rmsc-PV NT
34 Ridgway, Greg W 12 Rmsc-PV NT
35 Daronco, Matt P 11 Rmsc-PV NT
36 Rios, Jorge G 11 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 27 Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Hemmer, Zoe K 10 MAKO-PV 34.12
2 Ross, Katie B 10 Rmsc-PV 35.47
3 Gonzalez, Christina N 10 MAKO-PV 35.57
4 Ness, Sabrina A 10 Rmsc-PV 36.10
5 Gibson, Claudia C 8 Rmsc-PV 38.00
6 DeFlumeri, Christie M 10 MAKO-PV 38.15
7 Popera, Alexa N 10 Rmsc-PV 38.34
8 Jacome, Natasha M 10 Rmsc-PV 38.88
9 Yi, Lauren G 10 MAKO-PV 39.70
10 Murphy, Siobhan M 8 OCCS-PV 40.40
11 Jones, Sydney F 10 Rmsc-PV 40.60
12 Kalen, Madeline C 9 FAST-PV 40.67
13 Quinn, Sarah L 9 Rmsc-PV 41.86
14 Thorpe, Sydney M 10 MAKO-PV 41.94
15 Banks, Kacey L 10 Rmsc-PV 42.85
16 Hamson, Bethany R 9 Rmsc-PV 45.56
17 Luo, Zeya L 10 Unattached 46.40
18 Flamand, Kelly C 10 Rmsc-PV NT
19 Jaeger, Victoria K 9 OCCS-PV NT
20 Chen, Heather Y 9 Rmsc-PV NT
21 Gu, Elaina 8 Rmsc-PV NT
22 Xue, Cathy S 9 Rmsc-PV NT
23 Freal, Murphy 8 FGAC-PV NT
24 Meyer, Gwyneth R 9 Rmsc-PV NT
25 Dromerick, Bridget 10 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 28 Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Menguy, Hugo 10 Rmsc-PV 32.47
2 Thomas, Michael A 10 Rmsc-PV 33.27
3 Qian, Andrew J 10 Tiburones-PV 33.62
4 Soevik, Njord 10 Rmsc-PV 34.46
5 Gibson, Andrew S 9 Rmsc-PV 34.62
6 Bramson, Max E 10 Rmsc-PV 35.44
7 Young, Cameron D 10 OCCS-PV 35.46
8 Lin, Eric 10 Rmsc-PV 35.52
9 Sigwalt, Stefan D 10 FGAC-PV 36.64
10 Neff, Matthew A 10 Rmsc-PV 37.75
11 Bauer, Travis C 9 Rmsc-PV 39.28
12 Gonzalez, Noah D 9 Rmsc-PV 39.33
13 Katsigannakis, Emmanuel M 10 Rmsc-PV 39.48
14 Gillespie, Tommy J 8 Rmsc-PV 40.53
15 Hammond, Luke S 10 Rmsc-PV 40.65
16 Bolton, Christopher N 10 MAKO-PV 41.11
17 Garcia, Rudy M 10 FAST-PV 41.63
18 Gibeily, Tommy A 10 Rmsc-PV 41.69
19 Pomajevich, Samuel R 7 OCCS-PV 42.06
20 Callahan, Daniel F 9 Rmsc-PV 42.94
21 Proper, Andrew R 9 OCCS-PV 49.99
22 Pomajevich, Peter J 9 OCCS-PV NT
23 Huang, Brian A 10 Rmsc-PV NT
24 Mackenzie, Kevin J 10 Rmsc-PV NT
25 Read, AJ J 10 Rmsc-PV NT
26 Cove, Jack N 6 Rmsc-PV NT
27 Tang, Kevin L 10 Rmsc-PV NT
28 Tsau, Brian Y 9 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 29 Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Urovsky, Tessa M 12 Rmsc-PV 1:15.12
2 Kwon, Sara C 12 Rmsc-PV 1:15.85
3 Mulquin, Catherine E 11 Rmsc-PV 1:17.69
4 Dinn, Celia R 11 Rmsc-PV 1:20.72
5 Meyer, Charlotte R 11 Rmsc-PV 1:21.02
6 Swift, Taylor R 12 Rmsc-PV 1:21.34
7 Ares, Natalya M 11 Rmsc-PV 1:22.49
8 VanBuskirk, Carrie G 12 OCCS-PV 1:24.86
9 Sterling, Lindsay E 12 MAKO-PV 1:30.36
10 Kincaid, Stephanie A 11 Rmsc-PV 1:31.59
11 Moyer, Andria M 12 FAST-PV 1:32.21
12 Criscuolo, Holly M 12 MAKO-PV 1:33.48
13 Gillespie, Kate M 12 Rmsc-PV 1:34.60
14 Epstein, Anna E 12 Rmsc-PV 1:35.01
15 Sheapp, Kaitlyn F 11 FGAC-PV 1:40.12
16 Murray, Mary Claire C 11 Rmsc-PV 1:40.91
17 Arai, Jennifer L 11 Rmsc-PV 1:42.80
18 Sheapp, Kylie N 11 FGAC-PV 1:48.35
19 Murphy, Moira B 11 OCCS-PV 1:50.40
20 Conrad, Megan P 11 Rmsc-PV NT
21 Freeman, Amanda K 11 FAST-PV NT
22 Drill, Sidney I 12 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 30 Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Xiao, Brian 12 Rmsc-PV 1:12.50
2 Powell, Garrett 12 Rmsc-PV 1:17.86
3 Wooster, Tyler 12 Rmsc-PV 1:20.12
4 Brown, Nathan R 12 OCCS-PV 1:22.89
5 Wesley, Andrew R 12 Rmsc-PV 1:24.60
6 Soevik, Odin 11 Rmsc-PV 1:29.36
7 Parker, Jake A 11 Rmsc-PV 1:32.82
8 Kirsch, Mitchell R 11 Rmsc-PV 1:33.27
9 Mangold, Barry J 11 Rmsc-PV 1:44.89
10 Espinoza, Carlos E 11 Rmsc-PV 1:47.41
11 Stronko, Samuel J 11 OCCS-PV 1:49.80
12 Norwicz, Matthew F 12 Rmsc-PV NT
13 Wolfgang, Zeke G 12 Rmsc-PV NT
14 Chestnut, Eric R 12 MAKO-PV NT
15 Kidwell, Justin C 12 Rmsc-PV NT
16 Irish, Trevor R 12 Rmsc-PV NT
17 Ruggieri, Eric S 12 Rmsc-PV NT
18 Albrecht, Justin C 12 FAST-PV NT
19 Carlson, Elliot H 12 FAST-PV NT
Event 31 Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Clark, Caroline R 10 Rmsc-PV NT
2 Schipani, Jessica S 10 Rmsc-PV NT
3 Anderson, Rachel S 10 MAKO-PV NT
4 Kannan, Sarah H 9 Rmsc-PV NT
5 Deng, Lisa 10 Rmsc-PV NT
6 Meyer, Gwyneth R 9 Rmsc-PV NT
7 Yin, Diana X 9 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 32 Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Sigwalt, Stefan D 10 FGAC-PV 1:26.07
2 Franklin, Andrew T 10 OCCS-PV NT
3 Connolly, Evan G 9 Rmsc-PV NT
4 Vissering, Carsten H 9 Rmsc-PV NT
5 Snodderly, Joey 9 Rmsc-PV NT
6 Ebobisse, Jeremy 9 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 33 Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Martin, Natalie A 12 OCCS-PV 2:57.29
2 Popera, Ashleigh V 12 Rmsc-PV 3:07.56
3 Zelenko, Jennifer 12 Rmsc-PV 3:22.43
4 Shpak, Eva I 12 Rmsc-PV 3:41.66
5 Wert, Lindsay A 12 Rmsc-PV NT
6 Murray, Mary Claire C 11 Rmsc-PV NT
7 Vaughan, Maggie M 12 Rmsc-PV NT
8 Lathrop, Emily M 11 Rmsc-PV NT
9 Jackins, Kierra N 12 FAST-PV NT
10 Garcia, Angela L 11 FAST-PV NT
11 Hicks, Taylor S 11 FAST-PV NT
12 Lauritsen, Alyssa M 11 FAST-PV NT
13 Sullivan, Maggie A 11 Rmsc-PV NT
14 Braviak, Lindsay E 11 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 34 Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Chavez, Alejandro E 12 FAST-PV 3:12.50
2 Mercer, Leo M 11 Rmsc-PV 3:15.00
3 Brown, Nathan R 12 OCCS-PV 3:23.49
4 Liu, Matthew 11 Rmsc-PV 3:30.00
5 Levy, Nir 12 Rmsc-PV 3:31.76
6 Loiacono, Brandon J 11 Rmsc-PV NT
7 Navale, Rahul 11 Rmsc-PV NT
8 Wolfgang, Zeke G 12 Rmsc-PV NT
9 Duesterhaus, Andrew J 11 MAKO-PV NT
10 Fu, Michael 12 Rmsc-PV NT
11 Fu, Kevin 11 Rmsc-PV NT
12 Shi, Adam 11 Rmsc-PV NT
13 Lam, Huy T 11 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 35 Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Hemmer, Zoe K 10 MAKO-PV 5:52.85
2 Gonzalez, Christina N 10 MAKO-PV 6:12.69
3 Popera, Alexa N 10 Rmsc-PV 7:17.76
4 Flamand, Kelly C 10 Rmsc-PV NT
5 Clark, Caroline R 10 Rmsc-PV NT
6 Noll, Abigail R 10 Rmsc-PV NT
7 Schipani, Jessica S 10 Rmsc-PV NT
8 DeFlumeri, Christie M 10 MAKO-PV NT
9 Thorpe, Sydney M 10 MAKO-PV NT
10 Colligan, Chloe A 10 MAKO-PV NT
11 Hubert, Leah A 10 Rmsc-PV NT
12 Ness, Sabrina A 10 Rmsc-PV NT
13 Jacome, Natasha M 10 Rmsc-PV NT
14 Banks, Kacey L 10 Rmsc-PV NT
15 Hamson, Bethany R 9 Rmsc-PV NT
16 Milam, Emerson E 10 Rmsc-PV NT
17 Quinn, Sarah L 9 Rmsc-PV NT
18 Ross, Katie B 10 Rmsc-PV NT
19 Venit, Kellianne 10 FAST-PV NT
20 Kannan, Sarah H 9 Rmsc-PV NT
21 Lopaczynski, Ada 10 Rmsc-PV NT
22 Deng, Lisa 10 Rmsc-PV NT
23 Blockowicz, Anna M 10 Rmsc-PV NT
24 Fang, Annie 9 Rmsc-PV NT
25 Horikawa, Natsumi L 9 Rmsc-PV NT
26 Yin, Diana X 9 Rmsc-PV NT
27 Dromerick, Bridget 10 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 36 Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Menguy, Hugo 10 Rmsc-PV 5:32.94
2 Tragotsis, Nikos 9 Rmsc-PV 5:46.53
3 Mooers, Johnny P 10 Rmsc-PV 6:38.37
4 Young, Cameron D 10 OCCS-PV NT
5 Bolton, Christopher N 10 MAKO-PV NT
6 Gu, Harrison 10 Rmsc-PV NT
7 Tang, Lanson 10 Rmsc-PV NT
8 Thomas, Michael A 10 Rmsc-PV NT
9 Callahan, Daniel F 9 Rmsc-PV NT
10 Hammond, Luke S 10 Rmsc-PV NT
11 Read, AJ J 10 Rmsc-PV NT
12 Kirchner, Michael J 10 Rmsc-PV NT
13 Soevik, Njord 10 Rmsc-PV NT
14 Connolly, Evan G 9 Rmsc-PV NT
15 Vissering, Carsten H 9 Rmsc-PV NT
16 Snodderly, Joey 9 Rmsc-PV NT
17 Sullivan, Michael E 9 Rmsc-PV NT
18 Bramson, Max E 10 Rmsc-PV NT
19 Tang, Kevin L 10 Rmsc-PV NT
20 Periwal, Avikar 9 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 37 Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Kwon, Sara C 12 Rmsc-PV 4:58.23
2 Floria, Emily I 12 Rmsc-PV 5:12.22
3 Gragnani, Karen M 12 Rmsc-PV 5:31.56
4 Gil, Lauren A 12 Rmsc-PV 5:40.19
5 Harper, Shannon 11 OCCS-PV 5:40.81
6 Murphy, Moira B 11 OCCS-PV 6:07.43
7 Arai, Jennifer L 11 Rmsc-PV 6:19.06
8 Martinko, Jordan L 11 Rmsc-PV NT
9 Ryczek, Emily S 12 Rmsc-PV NT
10 Hough, Kendall R 12 OCCS-PV NT
11 Bauer, Samantha D 12 Rmsc-PV NT
12 Lathrop, Emily M 11 Rmsc-PV NT
13 King, Tyler N 12 Rmsc-PV NT
14 Hicks, Taylor S 11 FAST-PV NT
15 Freeman, Amanda K 11 FAST-PV NT
16 Moyer, Andria M 12 FAST-PV NT
17 Tobey, Emma C 12 Rmsc-PV NT
18 Jordan, Kelly A 11 Rmsc-PV NT
19 Roberts, Kelsey 12 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 38 Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Kiehl, Joshua B 11 Rmsc-PV 5:06.41
2 Wesley, Andrew R 12 Rmsc-PV 5:35.12
3 Espinoza, Carlos E 11 Rmsc-PV 6:00.22
4 LeGall, Morgan 12 Rmsc-PV 6:03.75
5 Byrd, Brian C 12 Rmsc-PV 6:18.91
6 Chavez, Daniel A 11 FAST-PV 6:23.85
7 Lam, Huy T 11 Rmsc-PV 6:26.17
8 Flamand, Matthew W 12 Rmsc-PV NT
9 Norwicz, Matthew F 12 Rmsc-PV NT
10 Saffran, Alex D 11 MAKO-PV NT
11 Chestnut, Eric R 12 MAKO-PV NT
12 Kidwell, Justin C 12 Rmsc-PV NT
13 Camp, Cory D 11 Rmsc-PV NT
14 Jones, Diego W 11 Rmsc-PV NT
15 Ruggieri, Eric S 12 Rmsc-PV NT
16 Moore, Austin A 11 Rmsc-PV NT
17 Hammond, Niklas S 12 Rmsc-PV NT
18 Ridgway, Greg W 12 Rmsc-PV NT
19 Daronco, Matt P 11 Rmsc-PV NT
20 Rios, Jorge G 11 Rmsc-PV NT
21 Friedman, Lee R 12 FAST-PV NT
22 Carlson, Elliot H 12 FAST-PV NT
23 Mangold, Barry J 11 Rmsc-PV NT
24 Mittl, Matthew 11 Rmsc-PV NT
25 Stevenson, Jamie 11 Rmsc-PV NT