PVS Long Course
Senior and Age Group II Open Meet
June 25 2006
Fairland Aquatic Center
Hosted by Fairland Aquatics Swim Team
Event 1 Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Spak, Elena M 15 Rmsc-PV 59.21
2 Stevens, Allie E 19 FGAC-PV 1:01.00
3 Reyes, Vanessa E 16 Rmsc-PV 1:02.19
4 Vucic, Mina 15 Rmsc-PV 1:02.20
5 Denman, Heather N 15 FGAC-PV 1:02.51
6 Soniak, Mackenzie L 15 OCCS-PV 1:02.53
7 Hatfield, Samantha F 17 Rmsc-PV 1:02.84
8 Barry, Cortney M 16 FAST-PV 1:03.53
9 Balk, Meghan A 17 Rmsc-PV 1:03.78
10 Harvey, Theresa A 15 MAKO-PV 1:03.98
11 Center, Hannah V 15 Rmsc-PV 1:04.00
12 Urubshurow, Delghi K 17 Rmsc-PV 1:04.24
13 Kotonias, Jennifer N 15 FAST-PV 1:04.57
14 Gemunder, Casey M 17 Rmsc-PV 1:04.86
15 Floria, Charlotte E 16 Rmsc-PV 1:05.31
16 Huo, Yvonne A 13 Rmsc-PV 1:05.67
17 Guild, Michaela C 15 FAST-PV 1:05.68
18 Crider, Amy A 16 OCCS-PV 1:05.69
19 Bush, Megan V 14 FAST-PV 1:05.71
20 Pepper, Elizabeth 13 Rmsc-PV 1:05.83
21 Szymczak, Hailey S 16 Rmsc-PV 1:05.99
22 Szymczak, Sonni L 18 Rmsc-PV 1:06.28
23 D'Ambrosio, Stefenia A 14 Rmsc-PV 1:06.47
24 Paris, Emma A 14 Rmsc-PV 1:06.47
25 VonHeeringen, Julia E 14 Tiburones-PV 1:06.50
26 Glasser, Rachel H 16 FAST-PV 1:06.66
27 Hough, Jordan E 15 OCCS-PV 1:06.67
28 Russell, Katie L 17 Rmsc-PV 1:06.78
29 Iselin, Cynthia A 16 Rmsc-PV 1:06.80
30 Mills, Kaitlin M 14 Rmsc-PV 1:06.86
31 Walpuck, Leah H 14 Rmsc-PV 1:07.07
32 LI, Jing Jing 15 Rmsc-PV 1:07.63
33 Yu, Dorothy 14 Rmsc-PV 1:07.80
34 Ladas, Joanna M 14 Rmsc-PV 1:08.47
35 Powell, Amanda G 15 Rmsc-PV 1:08.56
36 Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C 16 Rmsc-PV 1:08.57
37 Garland, Jennifer N 15 Rmsc-PV 1:08.77
38 Szymczak, Lindsey C 15 Tiburones-PV 1:08.84
39 Szymczak, Michelle L 13 Rmsc-PV 1:08.90
40 Bush, Adrienne P 14 FAST-PV 1:08.91
41 Erdene, Solongo 18 Rmsc-PV 1:09.24
42 Ladeira, Sammi U 14 Rmsc-PV 1:09.97
43 Walsh, Megan K 15 Rmsc-PV 1:10.09
44 Miskiel, Ellie F 14 Tiburones-PV 1:10.25
45 Meegan, Erin M 16 Rmsc-PV 1:10.31
46 Rowe, Elizabeth A 15 Rmsc-PV 1:10.33
47 Kling, Chelsea A 17 FGAC-PV 1:10.34
48 Wimer, Courtney L 15 Rmsc-PV 1:10.58
49 Glass, Lelia M 16 Rmsc-PV 1:10.66
50 Ferrone, Melissa C 14 MAKO-PV 1:10.67
51 Murphy, Claire E 16 Rmsc-PV 1:10.69
52 Hall, Katie M 14 Rmsc-PV 1:10.94
53 Morrill, Kara C 15 Rmsc-PV 1:11.00
54 Fox, Paige E 13 Rmsc-PV 1:11.21
55 Wolfgang, Kimberly M 17 Rmsc-PV 1:11.21
56 Davis, Jordan B 13 Rmsc-PV 1:11.64
57 Hinkle, Kelly G 17 FGAC-PV 1:11.64
58 Blau, Stephanie R 15 FAST-PV 1:11.83
59 Walsh, Laura F 16 Rmsc-PV 1:11.85
60 Rivera, Julia M 13 Rmsc-PV 1:12.00
61 Meegan, Kristin L 15 Rmsc-PV 1:12.09
62 Bowes, Audrey F 15 Rmsc-PV 1:12.25
63 Paris, Alice E 13 Rmsc-PV 1:12.51
64 Witczak, Lynea R 17 Rmsc-PV 1:12.82
65 Benjamin, Ali D 13 Rmsc-PV 1:12.88
66 Duesterhaus, Emily R 14 MAKO-PV 1:12.92
67 Wainer, Nicolle J 13 Rmsc-PV 1:13.45
68 Sullivan, Emma O 15 Rmsc-PV 1:13.48
69 Wagner, Kelly A 15 OCCS-PV 1:13.59
70 Arai, Allison L 13 Rmsc-PV 1:13.94
71 Murtagh, Sarah K 13 Rmsc-PV 1:13.95
72 Kovalcik, Anna T 13 Rmsc-PV 1:14.00
73 Chen, Karen 14 Rmsc-PV 1:14.01
74 Karin, Roni 13 Rmsc-PV 1:14.16
75 Sterling, Mary Kate M 13 MAKO-PV 1:14.33
76 Tragotsis, Anna 13 Rmsc-PV 1:14.33
77 Fein, Arielle W 16 MAKO-PV 1:14.49
78 Chen, Cathy 14 Rmsc-PV 1:14.53
79 Wepasnick, Ashley L 15 Rmsc-PV 1:14.70
80 Waltrip, Lauren E 15 Tiburones-PV 1:14.84
81 Chen, Katherine 13 Rmsc-PV 1:15.03
82 Gil, Lindsay A 14 Rmsc-PV 1:15.27
83 Stout, Kelly L 14 Rmsc-PV 1:15.50
84 Pankratz, Sarah E 13 Rmsc-PV 1:15.69
85 Hessami, Nigeen F 17 Rmsc-PV 1:15.76
86 Ding, Amy 15 Rmsc-PV 1:16.63
87 Wade, Shannon M 13 FAST-PV 1:17.12
88 Hoisington, Lorin E 15 MAKO-PV 1:17.78
89 Wiggins, Monica R 13 OCCS-PV 1:18.59
90 Jacobson, Katie M 13 Rmsc-PV 1:18.68
91 Neff, Melanie R 13 Rmsc-PV 1:19.06
92 Crider, Lara K 13 OCCS-PV 1:19.57
93 Callanan, Danielle M 16 Tiburones-PV 1:20.26
94 Ding, Jessica 13 Rmsc-PV 1:24.86
95 Witkin, Rachel B 13 Rmsc-PV 1:30.28
96 DiMattina, Angela M 14 OCCS-PV 1:31.68
97 Lerche, Susie E 14 Tiburones-PV 1:32.67
98 Proper, Sarah F 13 OCCS-PV 1:36.77
99 MacDonald, Abigail H 13 Rmsc-PV NT
100 Duffy, Miriam R 13 Rmsc-PV NT
101 Sterling, Natalie E 14 MAKO-PV NT
102 Zapiain, Leslie D 13 MAKO-PV NT
103 Schwartz, Erin S 15 FGAC-PV NT
104 Uruburo, Cindy L 13 FGAC-PV NT
105 Astiz, Ana L 16 Rmsc-PV NT
106 Vistica, Hannah R 14 Rmsc-PV NT
107 Johnson, Shelby L 14 Rmsc-PV NT
108 Monsees, Dana K 16 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 2 Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Mengering, Daniel E 19 Rmsc-PV 54.60
2 Meyer, Mark P 16 Rmsc-PV 56.28
3 Vallario, Kevin M 15 FGAC-PV 56.54
4 Knecht, Josef M 17 Rmsc-PV 56.98
5 Astiz, Adrian A 18 Rmsc-PV 57.25
6 Humphries, Peter J 18 FAST-PV 57.54
7 Sakaris, Stephen A 15 Rmsc-PV 57.57
8 Link, Justin W 17 FGAC-PV 58.36
9 Tremols, Nick C 14 MAKO-PV 59.53
10 Tinari, Giacomo 18 Rmsc-PV 59.82
11 Stronko, Jake M 15 OCCS-PV 59.84
12 Kim, Alex J 16 Rmsc-PV 1:00.00
13 Haibel, Chris G 17 Rmsc-PV 1:00.01
14 Frampton, Andrew M 19 Rmsc-PV 1:00.01
15 Somers, David A 16 Tiburones-PV 1:00.41
16 Verboncoeur, Chris P 14 Rmsc-PV 1:00.81
17 Coe, Robert C 15 Rmsc-PV 1:00.84
18 Callanan, Kevin J 17 Tiburones-PV 1:00.96
19 Korth, Josh L 18 Rmsc-PV 1:01.44
20 Hepp, Christopher L 18 Rmsc-PV 1:01.78
21 Jackson, Warren C 14 Rmsc-PV 1:01.99
22 Jasper, Michael S 18 Rmsc-PV 1:02.06
23 Finn, Joe W 16 Rmsc-PV 1:02.10
24 Larson, Michael T 16 Rmsc-PV 1:02.72
25 Lin, Jeffrey 14 Rmsc-PV 1:02.79
26 Chen, Kevin H 15 Rmsc-PV 1:02.88
27 Center, Michael N 13 Rmsc-PV 1:03.12
28 Phelan, Brendan P 15 Rmsc-PV 1:03.51
29 Schmid, Stephen A 13 Rmsc-PV 1:04.15
30 Hepp, Michael J 16 Rmsc-PV 1:04.41
31 Hoisington, Steven A 16 MAKO-PV 1:04.96
32 Haase, Bruce J 14 Rmsc-PV 1:05.01
33 Kapaldo, Nathaniel O 14 MAKO-PV 1:05.21
34 Hyndman, Stephen V 15 Rmsc-PV 1:05.51
35 Suthard, Frank G 14 Rmsc-PV 1:05.62
36 Spinard, Alexander F 13 Rmsc-PV 1:05.84
37 Spak, Kevin G 14 Rmsc-PV 1:06.38
38 Brothman, Eric J 14 FAST-PV 1:06.66
39 Karel, Greg I 14 Rmsc-PV 1:06.84
40 LeGall, Solen 14 Rmsc-PV 1:06.98
41 Chan, Wesley J 15 Rmsc-PV 1:07.14
42 Mangold, Ben T 14 Rmsc-PV 1:07.34
43 Stevens, Matt D 15 FGAC-PV 1:07.67
44 Faveret, Leonardo G 17 Rmsc-PV 1:07.67
45 Loo, James 13 Rmsc-PV 1:07.83
46 Martinez, Marcus L 13 MAKO-PV 1:08.05
47 Hepp, David A 14 Rmsc-PV 1:08.43
48 Cove, William M 13 Rmsc-PV 1:08.95
49 Vaughan, Timothy P 14 Rmsc-PV 1:09.26
50 Chi, Raymond 13 Rmsc-PV 1:09.26
51 Byrd, Matthew E 14 Rmsc-PV 1:09.37
52 Kotonias, Nicholas J 13 FAST-PV 1:09.46
53 Trigonoplos, Paul A 13 Rmsc-PV 1:09.64
54 Wenzinger, Eric J 14 MAKO-PV 1:09.98
55 Kirsch, Kyle A 14 Rmsc-PV 1:10.02
56 Tjonneland, Frederik M 14 Rmsc-PV 1:10.43
57 LI, Dennis D 13 Rmsc-PV 1:10.50
58 Vaughn, Andrew N 13 Rmsc-PV 1:10.80
59 Barone, Jacob M 13 MAKO-PV 1:11.08
60 Rhinehart, Sean E 13 Rmsc-PV 1:11.17
61 Basinger, David M 13 UN-MK-PV 1:11.42
62 Lancon, Cameron A 13 Rmsc-PV 1:11.58
63 Berry, Dylan A 13 Rmsc-PV 1:12.14
64 Hyndman, Wyatt S 14 Rmsc-PV 1:12.22
65 Erdene, Bilguudei 14 Rmsc-PV 1:12.32
66 Schwartz, Colin S 13 FGAC-PV 1:12.48
67 Ray, Jordan 13 Rmsc-PV 1:13.77
68 Kintzing, James R 13 MAKO-PV 1:13.90
69 Herrera, Fernando D 14 FGAC-PV 1:15.71
70 Pepper, Joseph 13 Rmsc-PV 1:17.94
71 Wolf, Daniel E 13 Rmsc-PV 1:21.08
72 Cao, David 13 Rmsc-PV 1:23.40
73 Shepherdson, William L 15 Rmsc-PV 1:25.52
74 Loiacono, Andrew V 14 Rmsc-PV NT
75 Zahn, Brian R 15 Rmsc-PV NT
76 Bogle, Justin J 13 OCCS-PV NT
77 Duggleby III, Bobby W 15 OCCS-PV NT
78 Morel-Perez, Daniel J 13 Rmsc-PV NT
79 Douville, Colin J 15 FGAC-PV NT
80 Ridenour, Michael 13 Tiburones-PV NT
81 Gallagher, Sean P 13 FGAC-PV NT
82 Isaacson, Danny H 15 Rmsc-PV NT
83 Isaacson, Joshua P 17 Rmsc-PV NT
84 Choe, Sungmin 17 Rmsc-PV NT
85 O'Sullivan, Conor J 17 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 3 Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Crider, Amy A 16 OCCS-PV 5:31.81
2 Yuan, Jessica X 13 Rmsc-PV 5:50.39
3 Link, Kara A 14 Rmsc-PV 5:52.49
4 Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C 16 Rmsc-PV 5:56.21
5 Reyes, Vanessa E 16 Rmsc-PV 5:57.90
6 Gentry, Marissa M 13 Rmsc-PV 5:58.70
7 Clark, Rachel B 13 Rmsc-PV 6:12.01
8 Rivera, Julia M 13 Rmsc-PV 6:14.28
9 Wimer, Courtney L 15 Rmsc-PV 6:23.87
10 Chen, Cathy 14 Rmsc-PV 6:33.66
11 Chen, Karen 14 Rmsc-PV 6:33.79
12 Newman, Taylor S 13 Rmsc-PV NT
13 Hicok, Elisabeth A 16 Rmsc-PV NT
14 Pazouki, Amanda N 16 Rmsc-PV NT
15 Thomas, Lauren E 15 Rmsc-PV NT
16 Kenna, Mary Kate K 15 MAKO-PV NT
17 Ladeira, Sammi U 14 Rmsc-PV NT
18 Neumann, Katie M 14 Rmsc-PV NT
19 Cali, Nikki A 13 Rmsc-PV NT
20 Pankratz, Sarah E 13 Rmsc-PV NT
21 Arai, Allison L 13 Rmsc-PV NT
22 Murphy, Claire E 16 Rmsc-PV NT
23 Szymczak, Michelle L 13 Rmsc-PV NT
24 Vistica, Hannah R 14 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 4 Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Meyer, Adam M 18 Rmsc-PV 4:36.09
2 Friedland, Eric T 15 Rmsc-PV 4:53.64
3 Morres, Alexander R 15 OCCS-PV 4:56.46
4 Keune, Nick A 18 Tiburones-PV 5:06.73
5 Mindes, Ben S 16 Rmsc-PV 5:14.04
6 Temme, Aiden A 17 Tiburones-PV 5:17.81
7 Peng, Timothy 15 Rmsc-PV 5:36.25
8 Clark, Andrew K 15 Rmsc-PV 5:37.50
9 Rivera, Jordan P 15 Rmsc-PV 5:41.79
10 Trigonoplos, Paul A 13 Rmsc-PV 5:42.12
11 Chen, Kevin H 15 Rmsc-PV 5:48.38
12 Flamand, Michael W 14 Rmsc-PV 5:53.66
13 Deshields, Antonio C 14 Rmsc-PV 5:55.39
14 Shu, Jack S 13 Rmsc-PV 5:56.35
15 Kintzing, James R 13 MAKO-PV 6:21.99
16 Knestout, Michael R 16 Rmsc-PV NT
17 Ornstein, Cory L 16 Rmsc-PV NT
18 Hedquist, Cameron M 15 Rmsc-PV NT
19 Duggleby III, Bobby W 15 OCCS-PV NT
20 Lancon, Cameron A 13 Rmsc-PV NT
21 Vaughn, Andrew N 13 Rmsc-PV NT
22 Kundrat, John A 13 FAST-PV NT
23 Verboncoeur, Chris P 14 Rmsc-PV NT
24 Finn, Joe W 16 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 5 Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Gemunder, Casey M 17 Rmsc-PV 2:26.74
2 Stevens, Allie E 19 FGAC-PV 2:33.15
3 Russell, Katie L 17 Rmsc-PV 2:33.86
4 Pepper, Elizabeth 13 Rmsc-PV 2:36.43
5 Szymczak, Lindsey C 15 Tiburones-PV 2:38.74
6 Bowes, Audrey F 15 Rmsc-PV 2:40.12
7 Szymczak, Sonni L 18 Rmsc-PV 2:40.75
8 Balk, Meghan A 17 Rmsc-PV 2:43.51
9 Walsh, Laura F 16 Rmsc-PV 2:44.11
10 Glass, Lelia M 16 Rmsc-PV 2:44.54
11 Fox, Paige E 13 Rmsc-PV 2:56.78
12 Gentry, Marissa M 13 Rmsc-PV 2:57.81
13 Fowler, Laura M 13 Rmsc-PV 3:03.98
14 LI, Jing Jing 15 Rmsc-PV 3:06.33
15 Kovalcik, Anna T 13 Rmsc-PV 3:06.93
16 Wainer, Nicolle J 13 Rmsc-PV 3:06.99
17 Newman, Taylor S 13 Rmsc-PV 3:09.95
18 Witkin, Rachel B 13 Rmsc-PV 3:15.78
19 Benjamin, Ali D 13 Rmsc-PV 3:17.87
20 Neff, Melanie R 13 Rmsc-PV 3:19.84
21 Gully, Kendra L 14 OCCS-PV 3:33.82
22 Morrill, Kara C 15 Rmsc-PV NT
23 Rowe, Elizabeth A 15 Rmsc-PV NT
24 Hicok, Elisabeth A 16 Rmsc-PV NT
25 Garland, Jennifer N 15 Rmsc-PV NT
26 Hall, Katie M 14 Rmsc-PV NT
27 Meegan, Erin M 16 Rmsc-PV NT
28 Wolfgang, Kimberly M 17 Rmsc-PV NT
29 Thomas, Lauren E 15 Rmsc-PV NT
30 Wagner, Kelly A 15 OCCS-PV NT
31 Smith, Sara M 13 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 6 Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Meyer, Mark P 16 Rmsc-PV 2:09.12
2 Astiz, Adrian A 18 Rmsc-PV 2:12.56
3 Mengering, Daniel E 19 Rmsc-PV 2:14.48
4 Knecht, Josef M 17 Rmsc-PV 2:15.71
5 Mindes, Ben S 16 Rmsc-PV 2:26.71
6 Hepp, Christopher L 18 Rmsc-PV 2:26.97
7 Stronko, Jake M 15 OCCS-PV 2:27.24
8 Larson, Michael T 16 Rmsc-PV 2:30.19
9 Lin, Jeffrey 14 Rmsc-PV 2:32.60
10 Jackson, Warren C 14 Rmsc-PV 2:34.38
11 Haibel, Chris G 17 Rmsc-PV 2:36.93
12 Basinger, David M 13 UN-MK-PV 2:53.84
13 LeGall, Solen 14 Rmsc-PV 3:03.55
14 Berry, Dylan A 13 Rmsc-PV 3:19.09
15 Conrad, Colin S 16 Rmsc-PV NT
16 Haase, Bruce J 14 Rmsc-PV NT
17 Zahn, Brian R 15 Rmsc-PV NT
18 Hedquist, Cameron M 15 Rmsc-PV NT
19 Xu, Michael 15 Rmsc-PV NT
20 Mangold, Ben T 14 Rmsc-PV NT
21 Rhinehart, Sean E 13 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 7 Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Fein, Arielle W 16 MAKO-PV 1:20.80
2 Rivera, Julia M 13 Rmsc-PV 1:21.02
3 Szymczak, Hailey S 16 Rmsc-PV 1:23.33
4 Floria, Charlotte E 16 Rmsc-PV 1:23.36
5 Pazouki, Amanda N 16 Rmsc-PV 1:24.00
6 Harvey, Theresa A 15 MAKO-PV 1:24.25
7 Kotonias, Jennifer N 15 FAST-PV 1:24.47
8 Huo, Yvonne A 13 Rmsc-PV 1:24.64
9 Walpuck, Leah H 14 Rmsc-PV 1:25.67
10 Schwartz, Erin S 15 FGAC-PV 1:25.96
11 LI, Jing Jing 15 Rmsc-PV 1:26.02
12 Link, Kara A 14 Rmsc-PV 1:26.20
13 D'Ambrosio, Stefenia A 14 Rmsc-PV 1:26.31
14 Chen, Katherine 13 Rmsc-PV 1:26.76
15 Miskiel, Ellie F 14 Tiburones-PV 1:26.77
16 Spak, Elena M 15 Rmsc-PV 1:28.07
17 Bush, Megan V 14 FAST-PV 1:29.33
18 Paris, Emma A 14 Rmsc-PV 1:29.35
19 Karin, Roni 13 Rmsc-PV 1:30.10
20 Yuan, Jessica X 13 Rmsc-PV 1:30.52
21 Stout, Kelly L 14 Rmsc-PV 1:30.60
22 Guild, Michaela C 15 FAST-PV 1:30.97
23 Paris, Alice E 13 Rmsc-PV 1:30.99
24 Gil, Lindsay A 14 Rmsc-PV 1:31.09
25 Wepasnick, Ashley L 15 Rmsc-PV 1:31.29
26 Barry, Cortney M 16 FAST-PV 1:31.40
27 Clark, Rachel B 13 Rmsc-PV 1:31.99
28 Cali, Nikki A 13 Rmsc-PV 1:32.04
29 Blau, Stephanie R 15 FAST-PV 1:32.33
30 Witczak, Lynea R 17 Rmsc-PV 1:33.13
31 Neumann, Katie M 14 Rmsc-PV 1:33.40
32 Ding, Amy 15 Rmsc-PV 1:33.71
33 Bush, Adrienne P 14 FAST-PV 1:34.00
34 Kenna, Mary Kate K 15 MAKO-PV 1:34.74
35 Hinkle, Kelly G 17 FGAC-PV 1:35.64
36 Fowler, Laura M 13 Rmsc-PV 1:36.60
37 Glasser, Rachel H 16 FAST-PV 1:36.67
38 Wiggins, Monica R 13 OCCS-PV 1:37.95
39 Tragotsis, Anna 13 Rmsc-PV 1:39.87
40 Hough, Jordan E 15 OCCS-PV 1:40.44
41 Hoisington, Lorin E 15 MAKO-PV 1:41.89
42 Duesterhaus, Emily R 14 MAKO-PV 1:43.46
43 Callanan, Danielle M 16 Tiburones-PV 1:43.66
44 Crider, Lara K 13 OCCS-PV 1:47.02
45 Witkin, Rachel B 13 Rmsc-PV 1:48.25
46 Duffy, Miriam R 13 Rmsc-PV 1:48.87
47 Jacobson, Katie M 13 Rmsc-PV 1:52.48
48 Wade, Shannon M 13 FAST-PV 1:54.37
49 Proper, Sarah F 13 OCCS-PV 1:56.48
50 DiMattina, Angela M 14 OCCS-PV 2:01.20
51 MacDonald, Abigail H 13 Rmsc-PV NT
52 Gully, Kendra L 14 OCCS-PV NT
53 Lowell, Peri C 13 OCCS-PV NT
54 Sterling, Natalie E 14 MAKO-PV NT
55 Sterling, Mary Kate M 13 MAKO-PV NT
56 Zapiain, Leslie D 13 MAKO-PV NT
57 Uruburo, Cindy L 13 FGAC-PV NT
58 Waltrip, Lauren E 15 Tiburones-PV NT
59 Johnson, Shelby L 14 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 8 Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Morres, Alexander R 15 OCCS-PV 1:09.44
2 Meyer, Adam M 18 Rmsc-PV 1:09.57
3 Friedland, Eric T 15 Rmsc-PV 1:11.20
4 Temme, Aiden A 17 Tiburones-PV 1:14.12
5 Phelan, Brendan P 15 Rmsc-PV 1:16.16
6 Rivera, Jordan P 15 Rmsc-PV 1:18.83
7 Chen, Kevin H 15 Rmsc-PV 1:19.54
8 Spinard, Alexander F 13 Rmsc-PV 1:20.95
9 Chi, Raymond 13 Rmsc-PV 1:21.26
10 Shepherdson, William L 15 Rmsc-PV 1:22.12
11 Hyndman, Stephen V 15 Rmsc-PV 1:22.39
12 Link, Justin W 17 FGAC-PV 1:23.98
13 Loiacono, Andrew V 14 Rmsc-PV 1:24.47
14 Humphries, Peter J 18 FAST-PV 1:24.52
15 Clark, Andrew K 15 Rmsc-PV 1:24.75
16 Kundrat, John A 13 FAST-PV 1:25.95
17 Knestout, Michael R 16 Rmsc-PV 1:26.70
18 Deshields, Antonio C 14 Rmsc-PV 1:27.15
19 Kotonias, Nicholas J 13 FAST-PV 1:28.22
20 Astiz, Adrian A 18 Rmsc-PV 1:29.53
21 Stevens, Matt D 15 FGAC-PV 1:29.72
22 Xu, Michael 15 Rmsc-PV 1:30.51
23 Herrera, Fernando D 14 FGAC-PV 1:30.57
24 Karel, Greg I 14 Rmsc-PV 1:30.80
25 LI, Dennis D 13 Rmsc-PV 1:30.88
26 Tremols, Nick C 14 MAKO-PV 1:31.60
27 Vaughan, Timothy P 14 Rmsc-PV 1:31.86
28 Kapaldo, Nathaniel O 14 MAKO-PV 1:31.92
29 Hyndman, Wyatt S 14 Rmsc-PV 1:32.13
30 Erdene, Bilguudei 14 Rmsc-PV 1:34.33
31 Wenzinger, Eric J 14 MAKO-PV 1:35.05
32 Martinez, Marcus L 13 MAKO-PV 1:38.46
33 Cao, David 13 Rmsc-PV 1:40.89
34 Wolf, Daniel E 13 Rmsc-PV 1:45.41
35 Kim, Alex J 16 Rmsc-PV NT
36 Suthard, Frank G 14 Rmsc-PV NT
37 Duggleby III, Bobby W 15 OCCS-PV NT
38 Kintzing, James R 13 MAKO-PV NT
39 Hoisington, Steven A 16 MAKO-PV NT
40 Morel-Perez, Daniel J 13 Rmsc-PV NT
41 Schwartz, Colin S 13 FGAC-PV NT
42 Vallario, Kevin M 15 FGAC-PV NT
43 Ridenour, Michael 13 Tiburones-PV NT
44 Sakaris, Stephen A 15 Rmsc-PV NT
45 Isaacson, Joshua P 17 Rmsc-PV NT
46 Choe, Sungmin 17 Rmsc-PV NT
47 O'Sullivan, Conor J 17 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 9 Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Urubshurow, Delghi K 17 Rmsc-PV 2:26.73
2 Soniak, Mackenzie L 15 OCCS-PV 2:30.99
3 Denman, Heather N 15 FGAC-PV 2:32.79
4 Mills, Kaitlin M 14 Rmsc-PV 2:36.07
5 Center, Hannah V 15 Rmsc-PV 2:38.25
6 Gentry, Marissa M 13 Rmsc-PV 2:39.81
7 Yu, Dorothy 14 Rmsc-PV 2:42.74
8 Iselin, Cynthia A 16 Rmsc-PV 2:45.70
9 VonHeeringen, Julia E 14 Tiburones-PV 2:45.93
10 Hatfield, Samantha F 17 Rmsc-PV 2:46.98
11 Powell, Amanda G 15 Rmsc-PV 2:47.12
12 Wolfgang, Kimberly M 17 Rmsc-PV 2:47.24
13 Ferrone, Melissa C 14 MAKO-PV 2:48.54
14 Huo, Yvonne A 13 Rmsc-PV 2:49.87
15 Fox, Paige E 13 Rmsc-PV 2:50.38
16 Blau, Stephanie R 15 FAST-PV 2:51.28
17 Benjamin, Ali D 13 Rmsc-PV 2:52.46
18 Hicok, Elisabeth A 16 Rmsc-PV 2:52.78
19 Rowe, Elizabeth A 15 Rmsc-PV 2:53.45
20 Kling, Chelsea A 17 FGAC-PV 2:55.05
21 Kovalcik, Anna T 13 Rmsc-PV 2:56.04
22 Ladas, Joanna M 14 Rmsc-PV 2:56.17
23 Davis, Jordan B 13 Rmsc-PV 3:01.21
24 Lerche, Susie E 14 Tiburones-PV 3:02.74
25 Varner, Emma J 14 Rmsc-PV 3:02.79
26 Murtagh, Sarah K 13 Rmsc-PV 3:03.86
27 Ladeira, Sammi U 14 Rmsc-PV 3:04.12
28 Duesterhaus, Emily R 14 MAKO-PV 3:05.63
29 Astiz, Ana L 16 Rmsc-PV 3:05.76
30 Neff, Melanie R 13 Rmsc-PV 3:07.18
31 Wagner, Kelly A 15 OCCS-PV 3:08.67
32 Hessami, Nigeen F 17 Rmsc-PV 3:09.26
33 Bush, Adrienne P 14 FAST-PV 3:10.34
34 Sullivan, Emma O 15 Rmsc-PV 3:21.83
35 Hoisington, Lorin E 15 MAKO-PV 3:35.00
36 Walsh, Megan K 15 Rmsc-PV NT
37 Wepasnick, Ashley L 15 Rmsc-PV NT
38 Meegan, Kristin L 15 Rmsc-PV NT
39 Lowell, Peri C 13 OCCS-PV NT
40 Sterling, Mary Kate M 13 MAKO-PV NT
41 Neumann, Katie M 14 Rmsc-PV NT
42 Pankratz, Sarah E 13 Rmsc-PV NT
43 Szymczak, Michelle L 13 Rmsc-PV NT
44 Monsees, Dana K 16 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 10 Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Coe, Robert C 15 Rmsc-PV 2:23.39
2 Larson, Michael T 16 Rmsc-PV 2:26.40
3 Meyer, Mark P 16 Rmsc-PV 2:28.25
4 Hoisington, Steven A 16 MAKO-PV 2:29.55
5 Korth, Josh L 18 Rmsc-PV 2:30.40
6 Jackson, Warren C 14 Rmsc-PV 2:30.94
7 Hepp, Michael J 16 Rmsc-PV 2:31.38
8 Frampton, Andrew M 19 Rmsc-PV 2:33.45
9 Finn, Joe W 16 Rmsc-PV 2:33.99
10 Keune, Nick A 18 Tiburones-PV 2:34.09
11 Byrd, Matthew E 14 Rmsc-PV 2:34.52
12 Callanan, Kevin J 17 Tiburones-PV 2:35.34
13 Kim, Alex J 16 Rmsc-PV 2:37.95
14 Somers, David A 16 Tiburones-PV 2:38.27
15 Haase, Bruce J 14 Rmsc-PV 2:38.61
16 Center, Michael N 13 Rmsc-PV 2:39.16
17 Schmid, Stephen A 13 Rmsc-PV 2:39.39
18 Peng, Timothy 15 Rmsc-PV 2:39.48
19 Conrad, Colin S 16 Rmsc-PV 2:40.27
20 Shu, Jack S 13 Rmsc-PV 2:40.28
21 Kundrat, John A 13 FAST-PV 2:40.31
22 Hepp, David A 14 Rmsc-PV 2:44.80
23 Clark, Andrew K 15 Rmsc-PV 2:44.92
24 Loiacono, Andrew V 14 Rmsc-PV 2:45.94
25 Loo, James 13 Rmsc-PV 2:46.12
26 Douville, Colin J 15 FGAC-PV 2:46.52
27 Trigonoplos, Paul A 13 Rmsc-PV 2:46.81
28 Suthard, Frank G 14 Rmsc-PV 2:49.57
29 Brothman, Eric J 14 FAST-PV 2:49.90
30 Chan, Wesley J 15 Rmsc-PV 2:50.41
31 Flamand, Michael W 14 Rmsc-PV 2:51.02
32 Spak, Kevin G 14 Rmsc-PV 2:53.68
33 Pepper, Joseph 13 Rmsc-PV 2:53.76
34 Tjonneland, Frederik M 14 Rmsc-PV 2:56.20
35 Gallagher, Sean P 13 FGAC-PV 2:59.53
36 Ray, Jordan 13 Rmsc-PV 3:18.12
37 Rivera, Jordan P 15 Rmsc-PV NT
38 Ornstein, Cory L 16 Rmsc-PV NT
39 Hedquist, Cameron M 15 Rmsc-PV NT
40 Bogle, Justin J 13 OCCS-PV NT
41 Wenzinger, Eric J 14 MAKO-PV NT
42 Cove, William M 13 Rmsc-PV NT
43 Tinari, Giacomo 18 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 11 Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Spak, Elena M 15 Rmsc-PV 2:11.55
2 Stevens, Allie E 19 FGAC-PV 2:13.16
3 Soniak, Mackenzie L 15 OCCS-PV 2:13.82
4 Urubshurow, Delghi K 17 Rmsc-PV 2:14.92
5 Vucic, Mina 15 Rmsc-PV 2:14.92
6 Gemunder, Casey M 17 Rmsc-PV 2:15.33
7 Hatfield, Samantha F 17 Rmsc-PV 2:15.93
8 Denman, Heather N 15 FGAC-PV 2:17.27
9 Russell, Katie L 17 Rmsc-PV 2:17.45
10 Reyes, Vanessa E 16 Rmsc-PV 2:17.61
11 Balk, Meghan A 17 Rmsc-PV 2:19.70
12 Harvey, Theresa A 15 MAKO-PV 2:20.02
13 Hough, Jordan E 15 OCCS-PV 2:20.15
14 Pepper, Elizabeth 13 Rmsc-PV 2:20.87
15 Glass, Lelia M 16 Rmsc-PV 2:21.75
16 Center, Hannah V 15 Rmsc-PV 2:22.23
17 Szymczak, Hailey S 16 Rmsc-PV 2:22.26
18 Walsh, Laura F 16 Rmsc-PV 2:23.08
19 Iselin, Cynthia A 16 Rmsc-PV 2:24.33
20 Gully, Kendra L 14 OCCS-PV 2:24.61
21 Szymczak, Sonni L 18 Rmsc-PV 2:25.07
22 Yuan, Jessica X 13 Rmsc-PV 2:25.76
23 Mills, Kaitlin M 14 Rmsc-PV 2:25.81
24 Paris, Emma A 14 Rmsc-PV 2:27.23
25 Link, Kara A 14 Rmsc-PV 2:27.47
26 Walpuck, Leah H 14 Rmsc-PV 2:27.57
27 Cali, Nikki A 13 Rmsc-PV 2:28.02
28 Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C 16 Rmsc-PV 2:28.25
29 Garland, Jennifer N 15 Rmsc-PV 2:28.87
30 Ladas, Joanna M 14 Rmsc-PV 2:29.30
31 D'Ambrosio, Stefenia A 14 Rmsc-PV 2:29.64
32 Ferrone, Melissa C 14 MAKO-PV 2:29.86
33 Szymczak, Lindsey C 15 Tiburones-PV 2:29.97
34 Monsees, Dana K 16 Rmsc-PV 2:30.10
35 Morrill, Kara C 15 Rmsc-PV 2:30.85
36 Sullivan, Emma O 15 Rmsc-PV 2:31.30
37 Powell, Amanda G 15 Rmsc-PV 2:31.39
38 Smith, Sara M 13 Rmsc-PV 2:31.42
39 Miskiel, Ellie F 14 Tiburones-PV 2:32.02
40 Kling, Chelsea A 17 FGAC-PV 2:32.40
41 Sterling, Natalie E 14 MAKO-PV 2:32.49
42 Yu, Dorothy 14 Rmsc-PV 2:33.11
43 Wimer, Courtney L 15 Rmsc-PV 2:33.62
44 Schwartz, Erin S 15 FGAC-PV 2:34.15
45 Paris, Alice E 13 Rmsc-PV 2:34.61
46 Bowes, Audrey F 15 Rmsc-PV 2:34.84
47 Hinkle, Kelly G 17 FGAC-PV 2:34.90
48 Murtagh, Sarah K 13 Rmsc-PV 2:35.69
49 Floria, Charlotte E 16 Rmsc-PV 2:36.58
50 Stout, Kelly L 14 Rmsc-PV 2:36.95
51 Arai, Allison L 13 Rmsc-PV 2:38.37
52 Fowler, Laura M 13 Rmsc-PV 2:38.91
53 Fein, Arielle W 16 MAKO-PV 2:39.52
54 Davis, Jordan B 13 Rmsc-PV 2:39.56
55 Witczak, Lynea R 17 Rmsc-PV 2:39.78
56 Kenna, Mary Kate K 15 MAKO-PV 2:39.86
57 Tragotsis, Anna 13 Rmsc-PV 2:40.22
58 Clark, Rachel B 13 Rmsc-PV 2:40.96
59 Varner, Emma J 14 Rmsc-PV 2:41.76
60 Newman, Taylor S 13 Rmsc-PV 2:42.10
61 Chen, Katherine 13 Rmsc-PV 2:43.05
62 Waltrip, Lauren E 15 Tiburones-PV 2:46.07
63 Chen, Karen 14 Rmsc-PV 2:49.97
64 Wade, Shannon M 13 FAST-PV 2:53.12
65 Wainer, Nicolle J 13 Rmsc-PV 2:53.51
66 Crider, Lara K 13 OCCS-PV 2:56.68
67 Gil, Lindsay A 14 Rmsc-PV 3:00.77
68 Hessami, Nigeen F 17 Rmsc-PV 3:05.08
69 DiMattina, Angela M 14 OCCS-PV 3:12.25
70 Walsh, Megan K 15 Rmsc-PV NT
71 Hall, Katie M 14 Rmsc-PV NT
72 MacDonald, Abigail H 13 Rmsc-PV NT
73 Pazouki, Amanda N 16 Rmsc-PV NT
74 Meegan, Erin M 16 Rmsc-PV NT
75 Meegan, Kristin L 15 Rmsc-PV NT
76 Duffy, Miriam R 13 Rmsc-PV NT
77 Thomas, Lauren E 15 Rmsc-PV NT
78 Proper, Sarah F 13 OCCS-PV NT
79 Zapiain, Leslie D 13 MAKO-PV NT
80 Ding, Jessica 13 Rmsc-PV NT
81 Astiz, Ana L 16 Rmsc-PV NT
82 Murphy, Claire E 16 Rmsc-PV NT
83 Jacobson, Katie M 13 Rmsc-PV NT
84 Vistica, Hannah R 14 Rmsc-PV NT
85 Chen, Cathy 14 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 12 Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Mengering, Daniel E 19 Rmsc-PV 1:56.87
2 Morres, Alexander R 15 OCCS-PV 2:02.35
3 Meyer, Adam M 18 Rmsc-PV 2:03.26
4 Friedland, Eric T 15 Rmsc-PV 2:07.14
5 Knecht, Josef M 17 Rmsc-PV 2:07.27
6 Vallario, Kevin M 15 FGAC-PV 2:07.49
7 Sakaris, Stephen A 15 Rmsc-PV 2:08.57
8 Temme, Aiden A 17 Tiburones-PV 2:10.81
9 Frampton, Andrew M 19 Rmsc-PV 2:11.22
10 Stronko, Jake M 15 OCCS-PV 2:11.56
11 Somers, David A 16 Tiburones-PV 2:12.56
12 Link, Justin W 17 FGAC-PV 2:12.72
13 Keune, Nick A 18 Tiburones-PV 2:12.75
14 Hepp, Christopher L 18 Rmsc-PV 2:13.15
15 Haibel, Chris G 17 Rmsc-PV 2:14.75
16 Verboncoeur, Chris P 14 Rmsc-PV 2:14.98
17 Mindes, Ben S 16 Rmsc-PV 2:16.00
18 Tremols, Nick C 14 MAKO-PV 2:16.06
19 Korth, Josh L 18 Rmsc-PV 2:16.14
20 Schmid, Stephen A 13 Rmsc-PV 2:16.23
21 Hepp, Michael J 16 Rmsc-PV 2:16.43
22 Ornstein, Cory L 16 Rmsc-PV 2:16.51
23 Stevens, Matt D 15 FGAC-PV 2:17.12
24 Lin, Jeffrey 14 Rmsc-PV 2:18.26
25 Center, Michael N 13 Rmsc-PV 2:19.57
26 Callanan, Kevin J 17 Tiburones-PV 2:19.87
27 Knestout, Michael R 16 Rmsc-PV 2:20.05
28 Byrd, Matthew E 14 Rmsc-PV 2:23.14
29 Peng, Timothy 15 Rmsc-PV 2:23.72
30 Douville, Colin J 15 FGAC-PV 2:25.49
31 Spinard, Alexander F 13 Rmsc-PV 2:25.75
32 Deshields, Antonio C 14 Rmsc-PV 2:26.00
33 Brothman, Eric J 14 FAST-PV 2:26.16
34 Hyndman, Stephen V 15 Rmsc-PV 2:26.51
35 Loo, James 13 Rmsc-PV 2:27.25
36 Shu, Jack S 13 Rmsc-PV 2:27.26
37 LI, Dennis D 13 Rmsc-PV 2:27.53
38 Karel, Greg I 14 Rmsc-PV 2:29.09
39 Cove, William M 13 Rmsc-PV 2:30.39
40 Basinger, David M 13 UN-MK-PV 2:30.90
41 LeGall, Solen 14 Rmsc-PV 2:31.31
42 Flamand, Michael W 14 Rmsc-PV 2:31.76
43 Chan, Wesley J 15 Rmsc-PV 2:33.35
44 Pepper, Joseph 13 Rmsc-PV 2:33.52
45 Tjonneland, Frederik M 14 Rmsc-PV 2:33.81
46 Hepp, David A 14 Rmsc-PV 2:34.02
47 Gallagher, Sean P 13 FGAC-PV 2:34.47
48 Chi, Raymond 13 Rmsc-PV 2:34.63
49 Mangold, Ben T 14 Rmsc-PV 2:34.99
50 Martinez, Marcus L 13 MAKO-PV 2:35.25
51 Berry, Dylan A 13 Rmsc-PV 2:35.56
52 Hyndman, Wyatt S 14 Rmsc-PV 2:38.80
53 Ray, Jordan 13 Rmsc-PV 2:43.05
54 Zahn, Brian R 15 Rmsc-PV 2:43.06
55 Kirsch, Kyle A 14 Rmsc-PV 2:49.75
56 Rhinehart, Sean E 13 Rmsc-PV 2:50.22
57 Vaughn, Andrew N 13 Rmsc-PV 2:50.73
58 Wolf, Daniel E 13 Rmsc-PV 2:57.12
59 Cao, David 13 Rmsc-PV 2:57.92
60 Shepherdson, William L 15 Rmsc-PV 3:01.79
61 Xu, Michael 15 Rmsc-PV 3:02.27
62 Conrad, Colin S 16 Rmsc-PV NT
63 Vaughan, Timothy P 14 Rmsc-PV NT
64 Duggleby III, Bobby W 15 OCCS-PV NT
65 Barone, Jacob M 13 MAKO-PV NT
66 Phelan, Brendan P 15 Rmsc-PV NT
67 Morel-Perez, Daniel J 13 Rmsc-PV NT
68 Schwartz, Colin S 13 FGAC-PV NT
69 Ridenour, Michael 13 Tiburones-PV NT
70 Herrera, Fernando D 14 FGAC-PV NT
71 Spak, Kevin G 14 Rmsc-PV NT
72 Coe, Robert C 15 Rmsc-PV NT
73 Jasper, Michael S 18 Rmsc-PV NT
74 Tinari, Giacomo 18 Rmsc-PV NT
75 Isaacson, Danny H 15 Rmsc-PV NT
76 Isaacson, Joshua P 17 Rmsc-PV NT
77 Choe, Sungmin 17 Rmsc-PV NT
78 O'Sullivan, Conor J 17 Rmsc-PV NT
79 Faveret, Leonardo G 17 Rmsc-PV NT