PVS Long Course
Senior and Age Group I Open Meet
June 11, 2006
Lee District Pool
Hosted by Machine Aquatics
Event 25 Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Danner, Ashley K 15 SDS-PV 27.10
2 Nichols, Christine E 18 CUBU-PV 27.22
3 Parkhurst, Michelle N 18 Machine-PV 27.67
4 Psaris, Leigh C 18 Snow-PV 27.86
5 Weems, Claire E 18 CUBU-PV 28.04
6 Lynch, Sarah E 15 CUBU-PV 28.41
7 Shook, Kirby M 15 SDS-PV 28.69
8 Nowak, Haley A 14 OCCS-PV 28.73
9 Fimian, Kristin E 17 Machine-PV 28.89
10 Kromer, Thea D 16 Machine-PV 28.95
11 Howard, Megan D 13 CUBU-PV 28.98
12 Gibson, Carly M 17 CUBU-PV 29.10
13 Soniak, Mackenzie L 15 OCCS-PV 29.13
14 Farris, Diana E 13 Snow-PV 29.27
15 Sussman, Caroline K 13 CUBU-PV 29.30
16 Schlatter, Stasia A 15 Machine-PV 29.43
17 Krogh, Mary Ashley A 16 SDS-PV 29.52
18 Wolla, Kristen E 16 Machine-PV 29.55
19 Haudenschild, Kristen M 17 CUBU-PV 29.63
20 Ortmayer, Abigail R 14 Machine-PV 29.64
21 Fotsch, Colleen P 16 CUBU-PV 29.75
22 Stiles, Madeline L 15 Machine-PV 29.82
23 Higdon, Britany J 14 OCCS-PV 29.91
24 Dillon, Laura C 16 CUBU-PV 30.06
25 Wilson, Jenny D 15 CUBU-PV 30.14
26 Mizerak, Gabrielle M 14 CUBU-PV 30.24
27 Berkowitz, Melissa A 15 SDS-PV 30.27
28 Walden, Hannah E 13 Machine-PV 30.32
29 Hawken, Jessica B 14 CUBU-PV 30.54
30 Swanson, Erica L 17 Snow-PV 30.59
31 Jones, Jasmine D 14 CUBU-PV 30.63
32 Fernandez, Elena V 16 Machine-PV 30.64
33 Gibson, Nadine S 15 SDS-PV 30.68
34 Giangi, Calie M 17 Snow-PV 30.69
35 Vincent, Mandy L 13 OCCS-PV 30.72
36 Banks, Tara E 14 CUBU-PV 30.74
37 Bailey, Christina C 16 CUBU-PV 30.79
38 Wright, Nicole A 15 Snow-PV 30.79
39 Nelson, Catelyn E 17 CUBU-PV 30.81
40 Wolla, Kaitlin A 14 Machine-PV 30.96
41 Walsh, Courtney E 13 CUBU-PV 30.99
42 Posner, Brenna I 14 SDS-PV 31.07
43 Makarsky, Ashley M 14 SDS-PV 31.09
44 Connolly, Kaitlyn M 13 SDS-PV 31.18
45 McDowell, Kathleen M 14 CUBU-PV 31.18
46 Sieracki, Alex E 15 CUBU-PV 31.31
47 Young, Katherine A 14 CUBU-PV 31.37
48 Tamberrino, Lucy D 15 Machine-PV 31.42
49 Traylor, Colleen B 13 CUBU-PV 31.44
50 King, Jill M 13 CUBU-PV 31.47
51 VanBuskirk, Erin P 14 OCCS-PV 31.66
52 Merley, Caitlin F 14 CUBU-PV 31.75
53 VanBuskirk, Amy R 16 OCCS-PV 31.78
54 Zhao, Jennifer Z 16 CUBU-PV 31.83
55 Metts, Megan A 14 CUBU-PV 31.93
56 Decker, Meghan K 17 CUBU-PV 31.99
57 Psaris, Alex H 15 Snow-PV 32.07
58 Emery, Meg L 18 CUBU-PV 32.27
59 Benevento, Diane A 17 CUBU-PV 32.70
60 Erickson, Melissa M 14 CUBU-PV 32.75
61 McKinney, Claire M 17 SDS-PV 32.96
62 Zhang, Leilei L 15 SDS-PV 33.01
63 Sbardella, Nicole B 14 CUBU-PV 33.06
64 Sieracki, Kate A 13 CUBU-PV 33.17
65 Levi, Sara * 14 SDS-PV 33.23
66 Watson, Sarah C 13 CUBU-PV 33.33
67 Eule, Sarah M 13 CUBU-PV 33.41
68 Fernandez, Ana M 13 Machine-PV 33.48
69 Anderson, Maggie E 13 SDS-PV 33.51
70 Gustafson, Alex M 13 SDS-PV 33.63
71 Bennett, Allyn D 15 SDS-PV 33.72
72 Ward, Amanda E 13 Snow-PV 33.98
73 Rebelez, Kelsey L 13 CUBU-PV 34.39
74 Wiggins, Monica R 13 OCCS-PV 34.39
75 Bumiller, Karen E 15 CUBU-PV 35.20
76 Ledwell, Kimberly P 13 Snow-PV 35.59
77 Ogren, Carly A 13 CUBU-PV 35.73
78 Olechnowicz, Cheryl A 14 FBST-PV 35.74
79 Mir, Roxana 13 CUBU-PV 35.96
80 Locke, Sarah M 13 CUBU-PV 37.52
81 DiMattina, Angela M 14 OCCS-PV 39.56
82 Andrew, Sarah P 13 Snow-PV 39.76
83 Freeland, Ally C 13 CUBU-PV NT
84 Ghassemi, Arezo A 13 CUBU-PV NT
85 McNey, Nicole S 13 CUBU-PV NT
86 Riley, Kelsey L 13 CUBU-PV NT
87 Herrmann, Laura K 18 CUBU-PV NT
88 Myrick, Lindsay A 16 CUBU-PV NT
89 Jones, Courtney N 14 CUBU-PV NT
90 Mero, Brooke R 13 FBST-PV NT
91 Lenox, Starr L 13 FBST-PV NT
92 Newman, Rebecca J 14 CUBU-PV NT
93 Hardman, Tabby R 14 Snow-PV NT
94 Guessford, Elise M 14 Snow-PV NT
95 Royce, Jessica M 13 Snow-PV NT
96 McGann, Nora M 15 Snow-PV NT
97 Rainey, Sara E 14 SDS-PV NT
98 Anderson, Carsen E 13 SDS-PV NT
99 Callahan, Kristen A 13 Machine-PV NT
100 Proper, Sarah F 13 OCCS-PV NT
101 Crider, Lara K 13 OCCS-PV NT
102 Blevins, Katie O 14 OCCS-PV NT
103 Emert, Heather L 13 OCCS-PV NT
104 Phelps, Antoinette Y 14 OCCS-PV NT
Event 26 Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Schnittker, John I 16 Machine-PV 25.65
2 Lawson, Callum T 16 Snow-PV 25.81
3 Coronato, Joe 20 CUBU-PV 25.86
4 Diggs, Keith E 18 SDS-PV 26.05
5 Whipkey, Brendan S 15 SDS-PV 26.23
6 Ogren, Tad A 18 CUBU-PV 26.24
7 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A 17 CUBU-PV 26.38
8 Dee, Jonathan E 17 Machine-PV 26.42
9 McDowell, Brandon A 16 CUBU-PV 26.60
10 Pool, Jonathan D 17 CUBU-PV 26.85
11 Maxwell, Tom J 16 OCCS-PV 27.02
12 Rubin, Jared S 17 SDS-PV 27.18
13 Wright, Geoffrey A 13 Snow-PV 27.19
14 Durazo, Danny M 15 Snow-PV 27.26
15 Zanellato, Joe A 15 CUBU-PV 27.29
16 Van Pelt-Diller, Bennett B 17 CUBU-PV 27.34
17 Stronko, Jake M 15 OCCS-PV 27.36
18 Mims, Hunter B 18 Machine-PV 27.39
19 Dunn, AJ J 16 Machine-PV 27.41
20 Jarvis, Chris D 18 CUBU-PV 27.52
21 Jones, Daniel M 14 CUBU-PV 27.56
22 McGuire, Daniel P 15 CUBU-PV 27.64
23 Brown, Karl A 16 CUBU-PV 27.64
24 MacDonald, Angus J 14 OCCS-PV 27.68
25 Evans, Connor P 15 CUBU-PV 27.75
26 Brumas, Will M 15 SDS-PV 27.81
27 Tang, Eddie Q 16 CUBU-PV 27.87
28 Hollingsworth, Teddy P 14 Machine-PV 27.98
29 Bowers, Devin J 15 Snow-PV 27.99
30 Jamison, Cole C 15 Snow-PV 27.99
31 Casey, Tom J 14 Snow-PV 28.02
32 Hazelton, Nick H 14 CUBU-PV 28.92
33 Bruno, Joseph M 17 OCCS-PV 29.00
34 Camozzo, Danny L 13 CUBU-PV 29.12
35 Shifflett, Chris D 14 Machine-PV 29.33
36 Baron, Zach J 13 CUBU-PV 29.47
37 Chalfant, Dan R 14 FBST-PV 29.59
38 Bumiller, Kyle J 13 CUBU-PV 29.71
39 Lucas, Cameron R 14 CUBU-PV 29.77
40 Svenson, Ross C 14 Snow-PV 29.86
41 Smith, Zachary T 14 UN-CU-PV 29.90
42 Adagio, Nick J 15 SDS-PV 29.92
43 Robbins, Steven M 13 Machine-PV 30.01
44 Keith, Charles R 13 Machine-PV 30.16
45 Hansen, Erik B 14 CUBU-PV 30.25
46 Jaeger, Marck F 14 OCCS-PV 30.30
47 Miller, Scott K 15 CUBU-PV 30.33
48 Litman, Ethan A 15 CUBU-PV 30.39
49 Sarman, Mark C 13 CUBU-PV 30.90
50 Fields, John J 16 CUBU-PV 31.11
51 Mason, Nick A 14 CUBU-PV 32.00
52 Smeby, Mathew M 15 FBST-PV 32.17
53 Swanson, Brent R 14 Snow-PV 32.28
54 Snyder, Matthew R 15 CUBU-PV 32.37
55 Zajic, Ben J 13 CUBU-PV 32.51
56 Kunkel, Jake R 13 Snow-PV 33.19
57 Lawson, Sean C 14 Snow-PV 33.20
58 Von Kolnitz, Thomas M 14 CUBU-PV 33.90
59 Humphreys, Grant A 13 CUBU-PV 34.09
60 Fotsch, DJ J 13 CUBU-PV 36.01
61 Snyder, David A 13 CUBU-PV 36.90
62 Longmire, Craig L 13 SDS-PV 38.26
63 Monaco, Michael S 13 CUBU-PV 38.51
64 Fields, Peter J 14 CUBU-PV 39.09
65 Rehmatullah, Wahid A 13 CUBU-PV 40.98
66 Comstock, Tim P 13 Bwst-PV 44.11
67 Woodyard, Alex H 13 CUBU-PV NT
68 Tyburski, Max R 16 CUBU-PV NT
69 Reed, Jonathan J 16 CUBU-PV NT
70 Frye, Sean R 15 CUBU-PV NT
71 Brado, Matt J 26 CUBU-PV NT
72 Dillon, Bradley J 14 CUBU-PV NT
73 Decker, Ian S 13 CUBU-PV NT
74 McGee, Ian W 14 CUBU-PV NT
75 Cobb, Lane T 17 FBST-PV NT
76 Mattis, Mark J 13 FBST-PV NT
77 Wisniewski, John W 13 FBST-PV NT
78 Graves, Chris J 15 FBST-PV NT
79 Little, Ryan M 13 CUBU-PV NT
80 Daley, Patrick J 13 CUBU-PV NT
81 Kulesza, Ryan J 13 CUBU-PV NT
82 Hull, Benjamin R 14 SDS-PV NT
83 Sung, Nick J 16 SDS-PV NT
84 Uyanik, Mehmet M 17 SDS-PV NT
85 Essig, Matthew D 13 SDS-PV NT
86 Bogatchev, Timothy 15 SDS-PV NT
87 Connor, Edward J 16 Machine-PV NT
88 Shipley, Ryan N 16 Machine-PV NT
Event 27 Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Beales, Kristen E 18 CUBU-PV 2:27.34
2 Nichols, Christine E 18 CUBU-PV 2:27.82
3 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M 13 CUBU-PV 2:33.97
4 Bushmire, Kasey L 15 OCCS-PV 2:36.24
5 Kozlowski, Mary C 17 CUBU-PV 2:36.63
6 Wilson, Jenny D 15 CUBU-PV 2:37.40
7 Weems, Claire E 18 CUBU-PV 2:37.52
8 Benevento, Laura J 16 CUBU-PV 2:38.97
9 McKenzie, Heather L 18 SDS-PV 2:39.13
10 Erickson, Sarah P 16 CUBU-PV 2:39.78
11 Young, Carmen A 13 OCCS-PV 2:39.95
12 Slevin, Angela C 13 CUBU-PV 2:40.65
13 Farris, Diana E 13 Snow-PV 2:41.44
14 Sussman, Caroline K 13 CUBU-PV 2:42.28
15 Nelson, Catelyn E 17 CUBU-PV 2:42.33
16 Atkinson, Kelsey M 14 Snow-PV 2:42.74
17 Chang, Kellie 17 CUBU-PV 2:43.90
18 Walden, Hannah E 13 Machine-PV 2:44.01
19 Crowley, Julia H 15 Snow-PV 2:44.93
20 Ferraro, Carmen C 14 CUBU-PV 2:45.86
21 Werner, Bridget L 13 CUBU-PV 2:46.03
22 Jones, Jasmine D 14 CUBU-PV 2:46.19
23 Riley, Kelsey L 13 CUBU-PV 2:46.54
24 Walsh, Courtney E 13 CUBU-PV 2:46.91
25 Funsten, Anna L 13 SDS-PV 2:48.15
26 Decker, Meghan K 17 CUBU-PV 2:49.45
27 Pedersen, Gabrielle M 13 CUBU-PV 2:49.99
28 Callahan, Kristen A 13 Machine-PV 2:50.02
29 Sennett, Katie A 14 CUBU-PV 2:50.66
30 Banks, Tara E 14 CUBU-PV 2:51.03
31 Goodman, Jessica A 15 SDS-PV 2:51.23
32 Case, Samantha L 16 Machine-PV 2:52.10
33 Emert, Heather L 13 OCCS-PV 2:52.29
34 Conroy, Meg G 16 CUBU-PV 2:53.35
35 Gallardy, Kayla M 13 OCCS-PV 2:53.86
36 Reynolds, Sara P 19 SDS-PV 2:54.18
37 Schulkin, Danielle A 14 SDS-PV 2:54.98
38 Robinson, Chelsea J 13 Machine-PV 2:55.34
39 King, Jill M 13 CUBU-PV 2:56.50
40 MACRI, Francesca Y 16 CUBU-PV 2:56.60
41 Spinnenweber, Julia I 14 Machine-PV 2:57.05
42 Moyer, Valerie A 13 CUBU-PV 2:57.97
43 Zhao, Jennifer Z 16 CUBU-PV 2:58.84
44 Eule, Sarah M 13 CUBU-PV 3:00.80
45 Bailey, Christina C 16 CUBU-PV 3:01.18
46 VanBuskirk, Amy R 16 OCCS-PV 3:01.83
47 Poore, Lauren E 14 CUBU-PV 3:04.45
48 Gully, Kendra L 14 OCCS-PV 3:06.80
49 Wagner, Kelly A 15 OCCS-PV 3:07.08
50 Levi, Sara * 14 SDS-PV 3:10.53
51 Bumiller, Karen E 15 CUBU-PV 3:12.88
52 Locke, Sarah M 13 CUBU-PV 3:25.13
53 Andrew, Sarah P 13 Snow-PV 4:30.31
54 Freeland, Ally C 13 CUBU-PV NT
55 Jones, Courtney N 14 CUBU-PV NT
56 Lenox, Starr L 13 FBST-PV NT
57 Erickson, Melissa M 14 CUBU-PV NT
58 Newman, Rebecca J 14 CUBU-PV NT
59 Mir, Roxana 13 CUBU-PV NT
60 Webster, Raychel E 13 Snow-PV NT
61 Guessford, Elise M 14 Snow-PV NT
62 Cundiff, Elisabeth C 14 SDS-PV NT
63 Stoff, Laura W 13 SDS-PV NT
64 Overend, Meghan E 13 Machine-PV NT
65 Phelps, Antoinette Y 14 OCCS-PV NT
Event 28 Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Hinrichsen, Phillip P 17 CUBU-PV 2:12.30
2 Jarvis, Chris D 18 CUBU-PV 2:13.25
3 Kiss, David 15 CUBU-PV 2:15.78
4 Krebs, Matt E 15 CUBU-PV 2:17.88
5 Morres, Alexander R 15 OCCS-PV 2:19.90
6 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A 17 CUBU-PV 2:20.18
7 Lee, Chris T 17 CUBU-PV 2:20.20
8 Moreland, Stephen C 17 CUBU-PV 2:23.04
9 Nichols, Robert E 14 CUBU-PV 2:23.32
10 Tyburski, Max R 16 CUBU-PV 2:23.81
11 Pool, Jonathan D 17 CUBU-PV 2:24.02
12 Holmes, Zach D 17 Machine-PV 2:24.11
13 Lucas, Benjamin N 16 CUBU-PV 2:25.47
14 Ogren, Tad A 18 CUBU-PV 2:26.79
15 MacDonald, Angus J 14 OCCS-PV 2:27.95
16 Kiss, Balazs 14 CUBU-PV 2:28.35
17 Van Pelt-Diller, Bennett B 17 CUBU-PV 2:28.57
18 Putnam, Charlie M 13 Machine-PV 2:28.99
19 Gong, Wade T 15 CUBU-PV 2:30.22
20 Bruno, Joseph M 17 OCCS-PV 2:30.54
21 Wodoslawsky, Michael S 16 CUBU-PV 2:31.22
22 Connor, Edward J 16 Machine-PV 2:31.72
23 Tollefson, Andrew H 14 CUBU-PV 2:32.26
24 Auger, Austin L 16 SDS-PV 2:32.74
25 Shifflett, Chris D 14 Machine-PV 2:33.97
26 Baumgardner, Jacob D 14 CUBU-PV 2:34.12
27 Bumiller, Mark T 16 CUBU-PV 2:35.11
28 Grimmett-Norris, Michael T 14 CUBU-PV 2:35.16
29 Dost, Kyle R 13 CUBU-PV 2:35.32
30 Tram, Andrew R 15 Bwst-PV 2:36.79
31 Brown, Karl A 16 CUBU-PV 2:37.58
32 Gould, Serge A 13 CUBU-PV 2:37.83
33 Hansen, Erik B 14 CUBU-PV 2:40.74
34 Fiala, Christopher J 13 Machine-PV 2:41.17
35 Zanellato, Joe A 15 CUBU-PV 2:41.47
36 McKenzie, John T 13 SDS-PV 2:42.68
37 Des Roches, Jake J 15 SDS-PV 2:43.87
38 Emory, Daniel J 16 CUBU-PV 2:44.68
39 McDermott, Danny J 14 CUBU-PV 2:44.77
40 Keith, Charles R 13 Machine-PV 2:46.88
41 Posner, Max I 17 SDS-PV 2:46.91
42 Miller, Scott K 15 CUBU-PV 2:47.23
43 Jaeger, Marck F 14 OCCS-PV 2:48.71
44 Robbins, Steven M 13 Machine-PV 2:51.83
45 Dillon, Bradley J 14 CUBU-PV 2:52.30
46 Hollingsworth, Teddy P 14 Machine-PV 2:52.43
47 Heilbronner, Brian P 13 CUBU-PV 2:53.97
48 Maquera, David D 13 CUBU-PV 2:54.15
49 Case, David L 13 Machine-PV 3:01.98
50 Mason, Nick A 14 CUBU-PV 3:04.71
51 Dona, Alex A 14 FBST-PV 3:13.93
52 Woodyard, Alex H 13 CUBU-PV 3:14.35
53 Olechnowicz, Frank D 16 FBST-PV 3:15.93
54 Fotsch, DJ J 13 CUBU-PV 3:20.64
55 Spina, Alex M 15 CUBU-PV 3:25.46
56 Fields, Peter J 14 CUBU-PV NT
57 Snyder, David A 13 CUBU-PV NT
58 Frye, Sean R 15 CUBU-PV NT
59 Decker, Ian S 13 CUBU-PV NT
60 Cobb, Lane T 17 FBST-PV NT
61 Mattis, Mark J 13 FBST-PV NT
62 Chalfant, Dan R 14 FBST-PV NT
63 Wisniewski, John W 13 FBST-PV NT
64 Graves, Chris J 15 FBST-PV NT
65 Lichtenfels, Ryan R 16 CUBU-PV NT
66 Little, Ryan M 13 CUBU-PV NT
67 Daley, Patrick J 13 CUBU-PV NT
68 Kulesza, Ryan J 13 CUBU-PV NT
69 Hull, Benjamin R 14 SDS-PV NT
70 Sexton, Jamie A 15 SDS-PV NT
71 Sung, Nick J 16 SDS-PV NT
72 Bogatchev, Timothy 15 SDS-PV NT
Event 29 Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Psaris, Leigh C 18 Snow-PV 1:05.19
2 Baker, Sarah E 18 CUBU-PV 1:06.18
3 Vincent, Mandy L 13 OCCS-PV 1:06.58
4 Dillon, Laura C 16 CUBU-PV 1:07.71
5 Gibson, Carly M 17 CUBU-PV 1:08.53
6 Lynch, Sarah E 15 CUBU-PV 1:08.58
7 Haudenschild, Kristen M 17 CUBU-PV 1:08.72
8 Kozlowski, Mary C 17 CUBU-PV 1:08.77
9 Crider, Amy A 16 OCCS-PV 1:09.99
10 Schulkin, Danielle A 14 SDS-PV 1:10.09
11 Benevento, Laura J 16 CUBU-PV 1:10.35
12 Fotsch, Colleen P 16 CUBU-PV 1:10.47
13 Mizerak, Gabrielle M 14 CUBU-PV 1:10.50
14 VanDoren, Sarah M 14 CUBU-PV 1:10.66
15 Psaris, Alex H 15 Snow-PV 1:11.00
16 Fimian, Kristin E 17 Machine-PV 1:11.32
17 Wolla, Kaitlin A 14 Machine-PV 1:12.06
18 Hawken, Jessica B 14 CUBU-PV 1:12.70
19 Schlatter, Stasia A 15 Machine-PV 1:12.81
20 Nowak, Haley A 14 OCCS-PV 1:13.06
21 McDowell, Kathleen M 14 CUBU-PV 1:13.97
22 Herrmann, Laura K 18 CUBU-PV 1:14.02
23 Howard, Megan D 13 CUBU-PV 1:15.08
24 Pedersen, Gabrielle M 13 CUBU-PV 1:16.50
25 Zint, Alyssa L 16 Snow-PV 1:16.56
26 Makarsky, Ashley M 14 SDS-PV 1:16.60
27 Higdon, Britany J 14 OCCS-PV 1:16.64
28 DiNardo, Sarah K 15 Machine-PV 1:16.81
29 Erickson, Sarah P 16 CUBU-PV 1:16.94
30 Benevento, Diane A 17 CUBU-PV 1:17.37
31 Slevin, Angela C 13 CUBU-PV 1:17.39
32 Overend, Meghan E 13 Machine-PV 1:17.46
33 Crowley, Julia H 15 Snow-PV 1:17.54
34 Giangi, Calie M 17 Snow-PV 1:17.71
35 Case, Samantha L 16 Machine-PV 1:17.97
36 Olechnowicz, Cheryl A 14 FBST-PV 1:18.14
37 Robinson, Chelsea J 13 Machine-PV 1:19.17
38 Blevins, Katie O 14 OCCS-PV 1:20.39
39 Gregg, Lindsey N 15 SDS-PV 1:20.80
40 Gibson, Nadine S 15 SDS-PV 1:21.25
41 Conroy, Meg G 16 CUBU-PV 1:21.96
42 Funsten, Anna L 13 SDS-PV 1:22.10
43 MACRI, Francesca Y 16 CUBU-PV 1:22.18
44 Fernandez, Ana M 13 Machine-PV 1:22.40
45 Soniak, Mackenzie L 15 OCCS-PV 1:23.09
46 Tamberrino, Lucy D 15 Machine-PV 1:23.11
47 Gully, Kendra L 14 OCCS-PV 1:23.61
48 Sieracki, Alex E 15 CUBU-PV 1:23.70
49 Sieracki, Kate A 13 CUBU-PV 1:24.08
50 Moyer, Valerie A 13 CUBU-PV 1:24.34
51 McKinney, Claire M 17 SDS-PV 1:24.43
52 Connolly, Kaitlyn M 13 SDS-PV 1:24.66
53 Wagner, Kelly A 15 OCCS-PV 1:24.73
54 Gallardy, Kayla M 13 OCCS-PV 1:24.81
55 Cundiff, Elisabeth C 14 SDS-PV 1:26.10
56 Watson, Sarah C 13 CUBU-PV 1:26.71
57 Leheney, Emma K 13 Machine-PV 1:26.77
58 Rebelez, Kelsey L 13 CUBU-PV 1:27.85
59 Zhang, Leilei L 15 SDS-PV 1:28.01
60 Sbardella, Nicole B 14 CUBU-PV 1:28.37
61 Ogren, Carly A 13 CUBU-PV 1:28.85
62 Goodman, Jessica A 15 SDS-PV 1:29.52
63 Bennett, Allyn D 15 SDS-PV 1:30.14
64 Young, Katherine A 14 CUBU-PV 1:33.72
65 Anderson, Maggie E 13 SDS-PV 1:34.24
66 DiMattina, Angela M 14 OCCS-PV 1:58.39
67 Dagenhart, Jenna M 15 CUBU-PV NT
68 Banks, Tara E 14 CUBU-PV NT
69 Sennett, Katie A 14 CUBU-PV NT
70 Cunningham, Katie M 13 CUBU-PV NT
71 Chang, Kellie 17 CUBU-PV NT
72 Hardman, Tabby R 14 Snow-PV NT
73 Webster, Raychel E 13 Snow-PV NT
74 Gustafson, Alex M 13 SDS-PV NT
75 Rainey, Sara E 14 SDS-PV NT
76 Stoff, Laura W 13 SDS-PV NT
77 Anderson, Carsen E 13 SDS-PV NT
78 Berkowitz, Melissa A 15 SDS-PV NT
79 Crider, Lara K 13 OCCS-PV NT
80 Doe, Elizabeth K 13 OCCS-PV NT
Event 30 Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Hinrichsen, Phillip P 17 CUBU-PV 58.54
2 Coronato, Joe 20 CUBU-PV 1:01.31
3 Moreland, Stephen C 17 CUBU-PV 1:02.67
4 Mims, Hunter B 18 Machine-PV 1:02.99
5 Bollea, Drew L 17 CUBU-PV 1:03.34
6 Heidel, Kenneth M 15 OCCS-PV 1:03.79
7 Dee, Jonathan E 17 Machine-PV 1:03.87
8 Bowers, Devin J 15 Snow-PV 1:04.24
9 Wodoslawsky, Michael S 16 CUBU-PV 1:04.33
10 Evans, Connor P 15 CUBU-PV 1:05.31
11 Sarman, Mark C 13 CUBU-PV 1:05.42
12 Stronko, Jake M 15 OCCS-PV 1:05.85
13 Frantz, Scott S 18 Machine-PV 1:06.06
14 Rubin, Jared S 17 SDS-PV 1:06.34
15 Nichols, Robert E 14 CUBU-PV 1:07.10
16 McDowell, Brandon A 16 CUBU-PV 1:07.10
17 Schnittker, John I 16 Machine-PV 1:07.61
18 Gong, Wade T 15 CUBU-PV 1:07.94
19 Lucas, Cameron R 14 CUBU-PV 1:08.38
20 Smith, Zachary T 14 UN-CU-PV 1:09.00
21 Tram, Andrew R 15 Bwst-PV 1:09.20
22 Whipkey, Brendan S 15 SDS-PV 1:09.60
23 MacDonald, Angus J 14 OCCS-PV 1:09.64
24 Baumgardner, Jacob D 14 CUBU-PV 1:10.06
25 Jamison, Cole C 15 Snow-PV 1:10.14
26 Svenson, Ross C 14 Snow-PV 1:10.95
27 Jones, Daniel M 14 CUBU-PV 1:11.01
28 Camozzo, Danny L 13 CUBU-PV 1:11.36
29 Gould, Serge A 13 CUBU-PV 1:11.56
30 McGuire, Daniel P 15 CUBU-PV 1:11.78
31 Bumiller, Mark T 16 CUBU-PV 1:12.46
32 Emory, Daniel J 16 CUBU-PV 1:13.50
33 Hazelton, Nick H 14 CUBU-PV 1:17.15
34 Fiala, Christopher J 13 Machine-PV 1:17.36
35 Tang, Eddie Q 16 CUBU-PV 1:19.65
36 Baron, Zach J 13 CUBU-PV 1:20.08
37 Maquera, David D 13 CUBU-PV 1:20.24
38 Grimmett-Norris, Michael T 14 CUBU-PV 1:20.55
39 Shebat, Michael J 14 CUBU-PV 1:21.87
40 Humphreys, Grant A 13 CUBU-PV 1:23.16
41 Von Kolnitz, Thomas M 14 CUBU-PV 1:30.93
42 Bumiller, Kyle J 13 CUBU-PV 1:34.16
43 Adagio, Nick J 15 SDS-PV 1:34.61
44 Smeby, Mathew M 15 FBST-PV 1:35.37
45 Comstock, Tim P 13 Bwst-PV 1:36.11
46 Rehmatullah, Wahid A 13 CUBU-PV NT
47 Zanellato, Joe A 15 CUBU-PV NT
48 Reed, Jonathan J 16 CUBU-PV NT
49 Frye, Sean R 15 CUBU-PV NT
50 Brado, Matt J 26 CUBU-PV NT
51 McGee, Ian W 14 CUBU-PV NT
52 Mittan, Tim A 15 Snow-PV NT
53 Brumas, Will M 15 SDS-PV NT
54 Sexton, Jamie A 15 SDS-PV NT
55 Uyanik, Mehmet M 17 SDS-PV NT
56 Bogatchev, Timothy 15 SDS-PV NT
57 Monaco, Michael S 13 CUBU-PV NT
58 Brown, Karl A 16 CUBU-PV NT
59 Case, David L 13 Machine-PV NT
60 Shipley, Ryan N 16 Machine-PV NT
Event 31 Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Danner, Ashley K 15 SDS-PV 2:38.73
2 Beales, Kristen E 18 CUBU-PV 2:42.42
3 Lynch, Sarah E 15 CUBU-PV 2:48.26
4 Wilson, Jenny D 15 CUBU-PV 2:50.60
5 Wolla, Kristen E 16 Machine-PV 2:51.58
6 Nichols, Christine E 18 CUBU-PV 2:51.65
7 Jones, Jasmine D 14 CUBU-PV 2:51.81
8 VanDoren, Sarah M 14 CUBU-PV 2:53.24
9 Haudenschild, Kristen M 17 CUBU-PV 2:53.54
10 Nelson, Catelyn E 17 CUBU-PV 2:54.06
11 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M 13 CUBU-PV 2:56.70
12 Young, Carmen A 13 OCCS-PV 2:57.77
13 Kromer, Thea D 16 Machine-PV 3:01.59
14 Ortmayer, Abigail R 14 Machine-PV 3:05.38
15 Stiles, Madeline L 15 Machine-PV 3:06.83
16 Zint, Alyssa L 16 Snow-PV 3:07.84
17 Eule, Sarah M 13 CUBU-PV 3:09.00
18 Bailey, Christina C 16 CUBU-PV 3:09.89
19 King, Jill M 13 CUBU-PV 3:11.47
20 Ward, Amanda E 13 Snow-PV 3:14.48
21 Ledwell, Kimberly P 13 Snow-PV 3:19.03
22 Spinnenweber, Julia I 14 Machine-PV 3:20.69
23 Ferraro, Carmen C 14 CUBU-PV 3:21.77
24 Erickson, Melissa M 14 CUBU-PV 3:25.05
25 Wiggins, Monica R 13 OCCS-PV 3:29.82
26 Cunningham, Katie M 13 CUBU-PV 3:29.89
27 Levi, Sara * 14 SDS-PV 3:32.68
28 Freeland, Ally C 13 CUBU-PV NT
29 Sieracki, Kate A 13 CUBU-PV NT
30 Myrick, Lindsay A 16 CUBU-PV NT
31 Mero, Brooke R 13 FBST-PV NT
32 McGann, Nora M 15 Snow-PV NT
33 Gustafson, Alex M 13 SDS-PV NT
34 Stoff, Laura W 13 SDS-PV NT
35 Berkowitz, Melissa A 15 SDS-PV NT
36 Proper, Sarah F 13 OCCS-PV NT
37 Emert, Heather L 13 OCCS-PV NT
Event 32 Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Morres, Alexander R 15 OCCS-PV 2:31.29
2 Lee, Chris T 17 CUBU-PV 2:35.62
3 Pool, Jonathan D 17 CUBU-PV 2:35.65
4 Hinrichsen, Phillip P 17 CUBU-PV 2:39.24
5 Mittan, Tim A 15 Snow-PV 2:40.47
6 Lucas, Benjamin N 16 CUBU-PV 2:42.52
7 Tollefson, Andrew H 14 CUBU-PV 2:49.73
8 Dunn, AJ J 16 Machine-PV 2:51.21
9 Van Pelt-Diller, Bennett B 17 CUBU-PV 2:51.88
10 Holmes, Zach D 17 Machine-PV 2:52.86
11 Tram, Andrew R 15 Bwst-PV 2:54.05
12 Smith, Zachary T 14 UN-CU-PV 2:56.70
13 Wodoslawsky, Michael S 16 CUBU-PV 2:57.86
14 Fiala, Christopher J 13 Machine-PV 2:58.28
15 Olechnowicz, Frank D 16 FBST-PV 3:00.26
16 Putnam, Charlie M 13 Machine-PV 3:05.00
17 Shebat, Michael J 14 CUBU-PV 3:08.90
18 Zajic, Ben J 13 CUBU-PV 3:11.43
19 Snyder, Matthew R 15 CUBU-PV 3:16.52
20 Swanson, Brent R 14 Snow-PV 3:20.27
21 Lawson, Sean C 14 Snow-PV 3:27.96
22 Snyder, David A 13 CUBU-PV 4:03.49
23 Woodyard, Alex H 13 CUBU-PV NT
24 Mattis, Mark J 13 FBST-PV NT
25 Wisniewski, John W 13 FBST-PV NT
26 Hull, Benjamin R 14 SDS-PV NT
27 Sexton, Jamie A 15 SDS-PV NT
28 Uyanik, Mehmet M 17 SDS-PV NT
29 Monaco, Michael S 13 CUBU-PV NT
Event 33 Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Parkhurst, Michelle N 18 Machine-PV 1:03.64
2 Baker, Sarah E 18 CUBU-PV 1:08.01
3 Soniak, Mackenzie L 15 OCCS-PV 1:10.07
4 Shook, Kirby M 15 SDS-PV 1:10.58
5 Crider, Amy A 16 OCCS-PV 1:10.75
6 Weems, Claire E 18 CUBU-PV 1:10.87
7 Werner, Bridget L 13 CUBU-PV 1:11.51
8 Krogh, Mary Ashley A 16 SDS-PV 1:11.99
9 Herrmann, Laura K 18 CUBU-PV 1:13.44
10 Slevin, Angela C 13 CUBU-PV 1:13.45
11 Makarsky, Ashley M 14 SDS-PV 1:13.56
12 Stiles, Madeline L 15 Machine-PV 1:14.32
13 Swanson, Erica L 17 Snow-PV 1:14.55
14 Bushmire, Kasey L 15 OCCS-PV 1:14.67
15 Fotsch, Colleen P 16 CUBU-PV 1:15.57
16 McKenzie, Heather L 18 SDS-PV 1:15.64
17 Howard, Megan D 13 CUBU-PV 1:15.65
18 Chang, Kellie 17 CUBU-PV 1:16.41
19 Crowley, Julia H 15 Snow-PV 1:16.49
20 Sennett, Katie A 14 CUBU-PV 1:16.96
21 Reynolds, Sara P 19 SDS-PV 1:17.01
22 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M 13 CUBU-PV 1:17.25
23 Emery, Meg L 18 CUBU-PV 1:17.37
24 Sussman, Caroline K 13 CUBU-PV 1:17.52
25 Atkinson, Kelsey M 14 Snow-PV 1:18.05
26 Poore, Lauren E 14 CUBU-PV 1:18.13
27 Decker, Meghan K 17 CUBU-PV 1:18.78
28 Wolla, Kristen E 16 Machine-PV 1:18.95
29 Higdon, Britany J 14 OCCS-PV 1:19.31
30 Metts, Megan A 14 CUBU-PV 1:19.37
31 Ferraro, Carmen C 14 CUBU-PV 1:19.77
32 Farris, Diana E 13 Snow-PV 1:19.97
33 Walsh, Courtney E 13 CUBU-PV 1:20.33
34 Gibson, Nadine S 15 SDS-PV 1:20.34
35 VanBuskirk, Erin P 14 OCCS-PV 1:20.49
36 Sbardella, Nicole B 14 CUBU-PV 1:21.09
37 Traylor, Colleen B 13 CUBU-PV 1:21.30
38 Gallardy, Kayla M 13 OCCS-PV 1:21.35
39 Wolla, Kaitlin A 14 Machine-PV 1:21.75
40 Jones, Courtney N 14 CUBU-PV 1:22.64
41 Fernandez, Elena V 16 Machine-PV 1:23.14
42 Posner, Brenna I 14 SDS-PV 1:23.19
43 Bennett, Allyn D 15 SDS-PV 1:23.41
44 VanBuskirk, Amy R 16 OCCS-PV 1:23.53
45 Callahan, Kristen A 13 Machine-PV 1:23.62
46 Robinson, Chelsea J 13 Machine-PV 1:23.63
47 Merley, Caitlin F 14 CUBU-PV 1:23.77
48 Zhang, Leilei L 15 SDS-PV 1:23.99
49 DiNardo, Sarah K 15 Machine-PV 1:24.57
50 Spinnenweber, Julia I 14 Machine-PV 1:24.59
51 Wagner, Kelly A 15 OCCS-PV 1:25.32
52 Funsten, Anna L 13 SDS-PV 1:25.85
53 Benevento, Diane A 17 CUBU-PV 1:25.92
54 Watson, Sarah C 13 CUBU-PV 1:26.58
55 Wiggins, Monica R 13 OCCS-PV 1:27.26
56 Anderson, Maggie E 13 SDS-PV 1:27.51
57 Leheney, Emma K 13 Machine-PV 1:27.53
58 Blevins, Katie O 14 OCCS-PV 1:28.42
59 Young, Katherine A 14 CUBU-PV 1:28.86
60 Locke, Sarah M 13 CUBU-PV 1:29.17
61 Ledwell, Kimberly P 13 Snow-PV 1:31.13
62 McDowell, Kathleen M 14 CUBU-PV 1:38.19
63 Andrew, Sarah P 13 Snow-PV 1:38.77
64 Ogren, Carly A 13 CUBU-PV 1:43.80
65 DiMattina, Angela M 14 OCCS-PV 1:47.25
66 Dagenhart, Jenna M 15 CUBU-PV NT
67 Ghassemi, Arezo A 13 CUBU-PV NT
68 Myrick, Lindsay A 16 CUBU-PV NT
69 Lenox, Starr L 13 FBST-PV NT
70 Newman, Rebecca J 14 CUBU-PV NT
71 MACRI, Francesca Y 16 CUBU-PV NT
72 Mir, Roxana 13 CUBU-PV NT
73 Hardman, Tabby R 14 Snow-PV NT
74 Wright, Nicole A 15 Snow-PV NT
75 Guessford, Elise M 14 Snow-PV NT
76 Royce, Jessica M 13 Snow-PV NT
77 McGann, Nora M 15 Snow-PV NT
78 Cundiff, Elisabeth C 14 SDS-PV NT
79 Rainey, Sara E 14 SDS-PV NT
80 Anderson, Carsen E 13 SDS-PV NT
81 Proper, Sarah F 13 OCCS-PV NT
82 Crider, Lara K 13 OCCS-PV NT
83 Doe, Elizabeth K 13 OCCS-PV NT
Event 34 Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Kiss, David 15 CUBU-PV 1:01.97
2 Frantz, Scott S 18 Machine-PV 1:02.40
3 Diggs, Keith E 18 SDS-PV 1:02.81
4 McDowell, Brandon A 16 CUBU-PV 1:03.67
5 Lee, Chris T 17 CUBU-PV 1:03.83
6 Gong, Wade T 15 CUBU-PV 1:04.52
7 Krebs, Matt E 15 CUBU-PV 1:04.76
8 Schnittker, John I 16 Machine-PV 1:06.19
9 Ogren, Tad A 18 CUBU-PV 1:06.37
10 Bollea, Drew L 17 CUBU-PV 1:07.45
11 Moreland, Stephen C 17 CUBU-PV 1:07.69
12 Spina, Alex M 15 CUBU-PV 1:08.58
13 Durazo, Danny M 15 Snow-PV 1:08.84
14 Wright, Geoffrey A 13 Snow-PV 1:09.21
15 Casey, Tom J 14 Snow-PV 1:09.34
16 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A 17 CUBU-PV 1:10.60
17 Des Roches, Jake J 15 SDS-PV 1:11.42
18 McGuire, Daniel P 15 CUBU-PV 1:11.63
19 Jamison, Cole C 15 Snow-PV 1:11.85
20 Sarman, Mark C 13 CUBU-PV 1:12.65
21 Jaeger, Marck F 14 OCCS-PV 1:14.19
22 Gould, Serge A 13 CUBU-PV 1:14.74
23 Heilbronner, Brian P 13 CUBU-PV 1:14.75
24 Fields, John J 16 CUBU-PV 1:14.96
25 Brumas, Will M 15 SDS-PV 1:15.77
26 Miller, Scott K 15 CUBU-PV 1:16.63
27 Baron, Zach J 13 CUBU-PV 1:18.48
28 McDermott, Danny J 14 CUBU-PV 1:18.51
29 Hansen, Erik B 14 CUBU-PV 1:19.50
30 Dost, Kyle R 13 CUBU-PV 1:20.08
31 Litman, Ethan A 15 CUBU-PV 1:20.46
32 Maquera, David D 13 CUBU-PV 1:21.11
33 Hazelton, Nick H 14 CUBU-PV 1:21.66
34 Hollingsworth, Teddy P 14 Machine-PV 1:22.56
35 Tang, Eddie Q 16 CUBU-PV 1:22.99
36 Humphreys, Grant A 13 CUBU-PV 1:23.00
37 Camozzo, Danny L 13 CUBU-PV 1:23.14
38 Ogren, Tyler T 15 CUBU-PV 1:25.35
39 Shebat, Michael J 14 CUBU-PV 1:25.63
40 Longmire, Craig L 13 SDS-PV 1:26.29
41 Zajic, Ben J 13 CUBU-PV 1:26.76
42 Comstock, Tim P 13 Bwst-PV 1:28.55
43 Adagio, Nick J 15 SDS-PV 1:28.83
44 McGee, Ian W 14 CUBU-PV 1:29.82
45 Von Kolnitz, Thomas M 14 CUBU-PV 1:30.36
46 Mason, Nick A 14 CUBU-PV 1:31.60
47 Rehmatullah, Wahid A 13 CUBU-PV 1:33.27
48 Dona, Alex A 14 FBST-PV 1:34.27
49 Snyder, Matthew R 15 CUBU-PV 1:41.43
50 Lawson, Callum T 16 Snow-PV 1:46.02
51 Fields, Peter J 14 CUBU-PV 1:46.26
52 Bumiller, Kyle J 13 CUBU-PV NT
53 Baumgardner, Jacob D 14 CUBU-PV NT
54 Brado, Matt J 26 CUBU-PV NT
55 Decker, Ian S 13 CUBU-PV NT
56 Smeby, Mathew M 15 FBST-PV NT
57 Chalfant, Dan R 14 FBST-PV NT
58 Graves, Chris J 15 FBST-PV NT
59 Lichtenfels, Ryan R 16 CUBU-PV NT
60 Coronato, Joe 20 CUBU-PV NT
61 Little, Ryan M 13 CUBU-PV NT
62 Daley, Patrick J 13 CUBU-PV NT
63 Kulesza, Ryan J 13 CUBU-PV NT
64 Kunkel, Jake R 13 Snow-PV NT
65 Auger, Austin L 16 SDS-PV NT
66 Posner, Max I 17 SDS-PV NT
67 Sung, Nick J 16 SDS-PV NT
68 Whipkey, Brendan S 15 SDS-PV NT
69 Essig, Matthew D 13 SDS-PV NT
70 Robbins, Steven M 13 Machine-PV NT
71 Dee, Jonathan E 17 Machine-PV NT
Event 35 Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Baker, Sarah E 18 CUBU-PV 4:23.97
2 Beales, Kristen E 18 CUBU-PV 4:29.24
3 Psaris, Leigh C 18 Snow-PV 4:30.20
4 Parkhurst, Michelle N 18 Machine-PV 4:30.63
5 Nowak, Haley A 14 OCCS-PV 4:35.69
6 Gibson, Carly M 17 CUBU-PV 4:37.41
7 Kozlowski, Mary C 17 CUBU-PV 4:42.43
8 Mizerak, Gabrielle M 14 CUBU-PV 4:50.82
9 Vincent, Mandy L 13 OCCS-PV 4:50.92
10 Kromer, Thea D 16 Machine-PV 4:53.25
11 Psaris, Alex H 15 Snow-PV 4:53.96
12 Fimian, Kristin E 17 Machine-PV 4:55.89
13 Schlatter, Stasia A 15 Machine-PV 4:56.64
14 Giangi, Calie M 17 Snow-PV 4:59.17
15 VanBuskirk, Erin P 14 OCCS-PV 5:00.67
16 Dagenhart, Jenna M 15 CUBU-PV 5:03.37
17 Young, Carmen A 13 OCCS-PV 5:05.51
18 Benevento, Laura J 16 CUBU-PV 5:05.65
19 Fernandez, Elena V 16 Machine-PV 5:09.04
20 Crider, Amy A 16 OCCS-PV 5:09.07
21 Emery, Meg L 18 CUBU-PV 5:09.31
22 Conroy, Meg G 16 CUBU-PV 5:09.68
23 Atkinson, Kelsey M 14 Snow-PV 5:11.36
24 Tamberrino, Lucy D 15 Machine-PV 5:12.12
25 Zint, Alyssa L 16 Snow-PV 5:13.88
26 Case, Samantha L 16 Machine-PV 5:14.11
27 Riley, Kelsey L 13 CUBU-PV 5:14.81
28 Gregg, Lindsey N 15 SDS-PV 5:15.08
29 Traylor, Colleen B 13 CUBU-PV 5:15.48
30 Sieracki, Alex E 15 CUBU-PV 5:15.99
31 Dillon, Laura C 16 CUBU-PV 5:16.22
32 Merley, Caitlin F 14 CUBU-PV 5:16.52
33 Pedersen, Gabrielle M 13 CUBU-PV 5:16.73
34 Goodman, Jessica A 15 SDS-PV 5:21.19
35 Ortmayer, Abigail R 14 Machine-PV 5:24.17
36 Olechnowicz, Cheryl A 14 FBST-PV 5:24.84
37 Zhao, Jennifer Z 16 CUBU-PV 5:27.69
38 Wright, Nicole A 15 Snow-PV 5:29.88
39 Connolly, Kaitlyn M 13 SDS-PV 5:30.00
40 Fernandez, Ana M 13 Machine-PV 5:36.20
41 Rebelez, Kelsey L 13 CUBU-PV 5:43.95
42 Metts, Megan A 14 CUBU-PV NT
43 Bumiller, Karen E 15 CUBU-PV NT
44 Ghassemi, Arezo A 13 CUBU-PV NT
45 Cunningham, Katie M 13 CUBU-PV NT
46 Mero, Brooke R 13 FBST-PV NT
47 Erickson, Sarah P 16 CUBU-PV NT
48 Poore, Lauren E 14 CUBU-PV NT
49 Webster, Raychel E 13 Snow-PV NT
50 Schulkin, Danielle A 14 SDS-PV NT
51 Leheney, Emma K 13 Machine-PV NT
52 DiNardo, Sarah K 15 Machine-PV NT
53 Overend, Meghan E 13 Machine-PV NT
54 Gully, Kendra L 14 OCCS-PV NT
55 Doe, Elizabeth K 13 OCCS-PV NT
Event 36 Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Jarvis, Chris D 18 CUBU-PV 4:16.29
2 Diggs, Keith E 18 SDS-PV 4:19.55
3 Morres, Alexander R 15 OCCS-PV 4:20.07
4 Bollea, Drew L 17 CUBU-PV 4:24.21
5 Lawson, Callum T 16 Snow-PV 4:24.35
6 Krebs, Matt E 15 CUBU-PV 4:27.56
7 Lucas, Benjamin N 16 CUBU-PV 4:27.82
8 Bowers, Devin J 15 Snow-PV 4:28.02
9 Tyburski, Max R 16 CUBU-PV 4:28.60
10 Durazo, Danny M 15 Snow-PV 4:29.45
11 Bruno, Joseph M 17 OCCS-PV 4:30.88
12 Casey, Tom J 14 Snow-PV 4:31.54
13 Holmes, Zach D 17 Machine-PV 4:33.07
14 Kiss, Balazs 14 CUBU-PV 4:37.63
15 Mims, Hunter B 18 Machine-PV 4:38.02
16 Nichols, Robert E 14 CUBU-PV 4:38.74
17 Frantz, Scott S 18 Machine-PV 4:39.05
18 Shifflett, Chris D 14 Machine-PV 4:41.24
19 Grimmett-Norris, Michael T 14 CUBU-PV 4:44.28
20 Svenson, Ross C 14 Snow-PV 4:44.86
21 Lucas, Cameron R 14 CUBU-PV 4:45.54
22 Bumiller, Mark T 16 CUBU-PV 4:45.83
23 Putnam, Charlie M 13 Machine-PV 4:46.07
24 Stronko, Jake M 15 OCCS-PV 4:46.92
25 Fields, John J 16 CUBU-PV 4:47.10
26 Maxwell, Tom J 16 OCCS-PV 4:47.49
27 Spina, Alex M 15 CUBU-PV 4:49.77
28 Olechnowicz, Frank D 16 FBST-PV 4:51.44
29 Dunn, AJ J 16 Machine-PV 4:57.32
30 Des Roches, Jake J 15 SDS-PV 5:00.45
31 Evans, Connor P 15 CUBU-PV 5:02.34
32 Emory, Daniel J 16 CUBU-PV 5:04.80
33 Tollefson, Andrew H 14 CUBU-PV 5:04.83
34 Mittan, Tim A 15 Snow-PV 5:05.86
35 Jones, Daniel M 14 CUBU-PV 5:08.61
36 McKenzie, John T 13 SDS-PV 5:12.17
37 Dillon, Bradley J 14 CUBU-PV 5:12.62
38 Posner, Max I 17 SDS-PV 5:13.60
39 Ogren, Tyler T 15 CUBU-PV 5:21.19
40 Heilbronner, Brian P 13 CUBU-PV 5:24.25
41 Swanson, Brent R 14 Snow-PV 5:27.46
42 Wright, Geoffrey A 13 Snow-PV 5:30.95
43 Lawson, Sean C 14 Snow-PV 5:34.41
44 Case, David L 13 Machine-PV 5:39.75
45 Litman, Ethan A 15 CUBU-PV 5:43.86
46 Fotsch, DJ J 13 CUBU-PV 6:25.82
47 Longmire, Craig L 13 SDS-PV 53:55.00
48 Dost, Kyle R 13 CUBU-PV NT
49 Reed, Jonathan J 16 CUBU-PV NT
50 Cobb, Lane T 17 FBST-PV NT
51 Dona, Alex A 14 FBST-PV NT
52 Lichtenfels, Ryan R 16 CUBU-PV NT
53 Kunkel, Jake R 13 Snow-PV NT
54 Auger, Austin L 16 SDS-PV NT
55 Rubin, Jared S 17 SDS-PV NT
56 Essig, Matthew D 13 SDS-PV NT
57 Connor, Edward J 16 Machine-PV NT
58 Shipley, Ryan N 16 Machine-PV NT
59 Keith, Charles R 13 Machine-PV NT