PVS Long Course
Senior and Age Group I Open Meet
June 11, 2006
Lee District Pool
Hosted by Machine Aquatics
Event 1 Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Greene, Eva J 12 Machine-PV 2:35.84
2 Rodgers, Maggie M 12 Machine-PV 2:50.16
3 Lair, Gina R 12 Snow-PV 2:50.76
4 McGann, Mercedes T 12 Snow-PV 2:52.42
5 Dona, Reanna A 11 FBST-PV 2:58.41
6 Hess, Alexandria D 12 OCCS-PV 3:13.72
7 Cashman, Brenna K 11 OCCS-PV 3:16.30
8 Honnold, Amanda M 11 CUBU-PV NT
9 Baker, Tori L 12 CUBU-PV NT
10 Mizerak, Courtney G 12 CUBU-PV NT
11 Bugge', Jenna N 12 CUBU-PV NT
12 Sarman, Anna C 11 CUBU-PV NT
13 Swarts, Rachel M 11 CUBU-PV NT
14 Sturm, Micaela L 11 CUBU-PV NT
15 Gainey, Clara E 11 CUBU-PV NT
16 Petka-Chadsey, Lauren K 11 CUBU-PV NT
17 Tai, Liana C 12 CUBU-PV NT
18 Yohe, Nikki L 12 SDS-PV NT
19 Gold, Jordan E 12 Snow-PV NT
20 Swanson, Amanda F 11 Snow-PV NT
21 Tomlinson, Amesha D 12 Snow-PV NT
22 Mittan, Liz F 11 Snow-PV NT
23 Pearson, Kylie A 11 Snow-PV NT
24 Fosburgh, Callie W 12 SDS-PV NT
25 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 11 SDS-PV NT
26 Bolger, Madelyn L 11 CUBU-PV NT
27 Moffitt, Hellen S 11 CUBU-PV NT
28 VanBuskirk, Carrie G 12 OCCS-PV NT
29 Stiehm, Carleigh E 12 OCCS-PV NT
Event 2 Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 HU, Philip Y 11 CUBU-PV 2:42.34
2 Tyrrell, Kyle E 12 CUBU-PV 2:45.92
3 Gyenis, Andrew I 11 Machine-PV 2:47.73
4 Ransom, Nicholas G 12 CUBU-PV 2:52.27
5 Eichel, Gabe S 12 CUBU-PV 2:54.53
6 Seliskar, Stephen M 12 UN-CU-PV 2:58.80
7 Jugus, Sam M 11 CUBU-PV NT
8 Grimmett-Norris, Christopher 11 CUBU-PV NT
9 Hashemi, Cyrus 11 CUBU-PV NT
10 Hull, Nathaniel C 12 SDS-PV NT
11 Hurrell, Sean C 11 SDS-PV NT
12 Lair Ferrari, Andy Y 11 SDS-PV NT
13 Michael, James P 11 SDS-PV NT
14 Hoffman, Nicholas C 12 OCCS-PV NT
Event 3 Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 HU, Janet Y 10 CUBU-PV 32.56
2 Vincent, Taylor M 10 OCCS-PV 36.28
3 Haufler, Kristin M 10 Snow-PV 36.95
4 Gould, Audrey K 10 CUBU-PV 37.13
5 Dickerson, Brittany L 10 CUBU-PV 39.04
6 Vera, Lila M 10 CUBU-PV 39.73
7 Ledecky, Kathleen G 9 CUBU-PV 40.93
8 Dingman, Katie E 10 CUBU-PV 43.40
9 Nassetta, Kirby M 9 CUBU-PV 44.50
10 Fridy, Brianna L 10 CUBU-PV 45.42
11 Kollevoll, Annika E 9 CUBU-PV 48.30
12 Sullivan, Laura F 9 Machine-PV 49.38
13 Sturm, Shelby N 9 CUBU-PV 50.81
14 Cady, Rachel A 9 CUBU-PV 51.87
15 Graham, Brooke A 10 Bwst-PV 52.72
16 Mayuga, Christine G 9 CUBU-PV 59.28
17 Levy, Jessica C 10 CUBU-PV 1:00.89
18 Leidy, Katelyn M 7 Bwst-PV 1:01.63
19 Holland, Elizabeth M 8 CUBU-PV 1:05.88
20 Bishop, Mary B 10 CUBU-PV NT
21 Brendsel, Monica L 9 CUBU-PV NT
22 Rao, Nikita 9 CUBU-PV NT
23 Falcon, Millie G 9 CUBU-PV NT
24 Landi, Mikayla N 10 CUBU-PV NT
25 Pedersen, Amanda K 10 CUBU-PV NT
26 Thomas, Lauren E 9 CUBU-PV NT
27 Miller, Lucy B 10 CUBU-PV NT
28 Pardo, Katherine L 10 Machine-PV NT
29 Donohoe, Clare M 10 OCCS-PV NT
Event 4 Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Freeman, John C 10 CUBU-PV 35.23
2 Nguyen, Denny T 10 UN-CU-PV 38.25
3 Southern, Benjamin N 10 Machine-PV 43.44
4 LaMANTIA, James A 10 CUBU-PV 44.71
5 Gent, William B 10 Machine-PV 45.21
6 Shebat, John F 9 CUBU-PV 46.13
7 McGarry, Cole J 9 CUBU-PV 46.68
8 Rebelez, Brandon A 9 CUBU-PV 47.66
9 Pfannenstein, Jeffrey P 9 CUBU-PV 48.14
10 Gent, David T 8 Machine-PV 48.42
11 Southern, Michael N 9 Machine-PV 48.65
12 Honnold, Matthew J 9 CUBU-PV 50.93
13 Pomajevich, Samuel R 7 OCCS-PV 55.06
14 Patsfall, Nate S 10 CUBU-PV NT
15 Ghassemi, Cameron M 10 CUBU-PV NT
16 O'Sullivan, Drew K 10 CUBU-PV NT
17 Arrate, Miguel A 9 CUBU-PV NT
18 Seliskar, Andrew H 9 UN-CU-PV NT
19 Martin, Joey M 10 FBST-PV NT
20 Canova, Henry F 9 CUBU-PV NT
21 Presgraves, Sam N 10 Snow-PV NT
22 Rainey, Ian B 10 SDS-PV NT
23 Myers, Teddy K 10 CUBU-PV NT
24 Faison, Noah A 9 CUBU-PV NT
25 Denvir, Jack R 10 CUBU-PV NT
26 Robinson, Hunter S 10 Machine-PV NT
27 Pomajevich, Peter J 9 OCCS-PV NT
28 Proper, Andrew R 9 OCCS-PV NT
29 Franklin, Andrew T 10 OCCS-PV NT
Event 5 Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Parry, Jordan M 12 CUBU-PV 34.12
2 Parry, Taylor J 12 CUBU-PV 34.13
3 Rodgers, Maggie M 12 Machine-PV 34.87
4 Zimmerman, Lina S 12 SDS-PV 35.40
5 Dona, Reanna A 11 FBST-PV 36.32
6 McGarry, Alyssa G 12 CUBU-PV 37.57
7 Bugge', Jenna N 12 CUBU-PV 37.68
8 Yohe, Nikki L 12 SDS-PV 37.89
9 Nassetta, Mason E 11 CUBU-PV 38.04
10 Gainey, Clara E 11 CUBU-PV 38.26
11 Mintz, Inanje L 12 CUBU-PV 38.91
12 Kenah, Jessie R 12 CUBU-PV 39.12
13 Pollock, Apolonia S 11 Snow-PV 39.12
14 Shebat, Melissa J 11 CUBU-PV 40.23
15 Gent, Anne E 11 Machine-PV 40.64
16 Kellogg, Kim A 12 SDS-PV 40.72
17 Honnold, Amanda M 11 CUBU-PV 41.12
18 Cashman, Brenna K 11 OCCS-PV 41.29
19 Sarman, Anna C 11 CUBU-PV 41.53
20 Springsteen, Ellie E 12 CUBU-PV 41.56
21 Degner-Lopez, Jenna J 11 CUBU-PV 42.24
22 Staffen, Ariana A 11 Snow-PV 42.83
23 Brendsel, Natalie D 11 CUBU-PV 43.00
24 Hess, Alexandria D 12 OCCS-PV 43.12
25 Walden, Sarah V 11 Machine-PV 43.28
26 Ruttenberg, Caroline E 11 CUBU-PV 45.81
27 Fortman, Erin E 12 SDS-PV 46.05
28 Hagy, Hannah M 12 SDS-PV 46.73
29 LaMANTIA, Kaitlin L 12 CUBU-PV 48.68
30 Alagia, Madeline C 11 SDS-PV 49.77
31 Atkinson, Tracey A 11 Snow-PV 49.85
32 Moriarty, Molly E 11 CUBU-PV 53.70
33 Hicks, Amanda C 11 CUBU-PV 54.20
34 Milenski, Katie G 11 Snow-PV 55.41
35 Williams, Maddy C 11 Bwst-PV 56.09
36 Warrington, Reagan C 11 CUBU-PV NT
37 Bates, Hannah 11 CUBU-PV NT
38 Pollock, Jenna L 11 CUBU-PV NT
39 Ziaii, Suzanne M 12 CUBU-PV NT
40 Young, Lisa M 12 CUBU-PV NT
41 Tai, Liana C 12 CUBU-PV NT
42 Dombroski, Francesca A 11 CUBU-PV NT
43 Dombroski, Clara L 12 CUBU-PV NT
44 Movius, Rachel L 12 Snow-PV NT
45 Rember, Bailey E 12 Snow-PV NT
46 Pack, Lauryn N 12 Snow-PV NT
47 Newton, Sophie M 12 Snow-PV NT
48 Whitehouse, Grace P 11 CUBU-PV NT
49 Thomas, Rachel K 12 CUBU-PV NT
50 Kelso, Anabel J 12 CUBU-PV NT
51 Kra, Natalie A 11 CUBU-PV NT
52 Saunders, Alicia K 11 Machine-PV NT
53 Queen, Alison C 11 Machine-PV NT
54 Donohoe, Lauren E 12 OCCS-PV NT
55 Doe, Sarah C 11 OCCS-PV NT
Event 6 Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Hollingsworth, Willie J 12 Machine-PV 33.69
2 Xue, Richard 12 CUBU-PV 34.67
3 Michael, James P 11 SDS-PV 35.77
4 Sturm, Zachary J 12 CUBU-PV 36.33
5 McJunkin, Matthew R 12 Machine-PV 36.49
6 Maquera, Cubby C 11 CUBU-PV 37.50
7 Bowers, Brad W 12 Snow-PV 37.66
8 Stronko, Samuel J 11 OCCS-PV 39.89
9 Horback, Alan R 12 Bwst-PV 39.96
10 Carpenter, Scott M 11 Machine-PV 41.28
11 Pomajevich, Matthew G 11 OCCS-PV 43.02
12 Hansen, Cory A 11 CUBU-PV 44.21
13 Phillips, Brian D 12 CUBU-PV 52.15
14 Nutwell, Nick S 12 Bwst-PV 57.07
15 Ashley, Matthew G 11 Bwst-PV 1:00.26
16 Murphy, Blake D 12 CUBU-PV NT
17 Larmour, Jake J 11 CUBU-PV NT
18 Leidy, Jacob P 11 CUBU-PV NT
19 Porter, Brandt B 11 FBST-PV NT
20 Nielsen, Matthew Q 12 Bwst-PV NT
21 Edwards, Christian 11 Snow-PV NT
22 Chitwood, Ryan K 11 SDS-PV NT
23 Hull, Nathaniel C 12 SDS-PV NT
24 Lair Ferrari, Andy Y 11 SDS-PV NT
25 Myers, Patrick K 11 CUBU-PV NT
26 Merley, Connor E 11 CUBU-PV NT
27 Miller, Bayard R 11 CUBU-PV NT
28 Williams, Grayson E 12 Machine-PV NT
29 Hoffman, Nicholas C 12 OCCS-PV NT
Event 7 Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Vincent, Taylor M 10 OCCS-PV 2:29.66
2 Brown, Caitlyn E 10 Snow-PV 2:46.22
3 Ledecky, Kathleen G 9 CUBU-PV 2:48.58
4 Wooden, Allie N 9 Bwst-PV 2:50.76
5 Graham, Brooke A 10 Bwst-PV 3:09.62
6 Gerecht, Gaby C 10 CUBU-PV 3:50.97
7 Singer, Clare E 10 CUBU-PV 3:51.86
8 Levy, Jessica C 10 CUBU-PV 3:57.62
9 Falcon, Millie G 9 CUBU-PV NT
10 Wang, Helena 8 Bwst-PV NT
11 Elliott, Mary Liz E 10 SDS-PV NT
12 Kulesza, Ashley L 10 CUBU-PV NT
Event 8 Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Wang, Howe 10 CUBU-PV 2:48.54
2 Nguyen, Denny T 10 UN-CU-PV 2:49.80
3 Shebat, John F 9 CUBU-PV 3:08.05
4 Pawlowicz, Nathan J 9 UN-CU-PV 3:45.99
5 Seliskar, Andrew H 9 UN-CU-PV NT
6 Movius, Sam W 10 Snow-PV NT
7 MacDonald, Alexander L 10 OCCS-PV NT
8 Pomajevich, Peter J 9 OCCS-PV NT
9 Proper, Andrew R 9 OCCS-PV NT
Event 9 Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Harper, Shannon 11 OCCS-PV 2:25.19
2 Smith, Taylor E 12 UN-CU-PV 2:32.45
3 Mizerak, Courtney G 12 CUBU-PV 2:32.47
4 Gold, Jordan E 12 Snow-PV 2:33.18
5 McGann, Mercedes T 12 Snow-PV 2:33.78
6 Baker, Tori L 12 CUBU-PV 2:35.43
7 Parry, Taylor J 12 CUBU-PV 2:40.55
8 Hough, Kendall R 12 OCCS-PV 2:42.10
9 Hall, Emily M 12 CUBU-PV 2:43.74
10 Scribner, India C 12 CUBU-PV 2:49.14
11 Higinbotham, Sierra K 11 CUBU-PV 2:50.66
12 Stiehm, Carleigh E 12 OCCS-PV 2:50.99
13 Degner-Lopez, Jenna J 11 CUBU-PV 2:57.59
14 Levy, Lauren E 12 CUBU-PV 2:58.30
15 Metts, Cassidy A 11 CUBU-PV 3:01.43
16 Whitehouse, Grace P 11 CUBU-PV 3:06.62
17 Springsteen, Ellie E 12 CUBU-PV 3:08.95
18 Sturm, Micaela L 11 CUBU-PV 3:10.81
19 Moriarty, Molly E 11 CUBU-PV 3:18.59
20 Jaeger, Michelle K 11 OCCS-PV 3:29.20
21 Parry, Jordan M 12 CUBU-PV NT
22 Ruttenberg, Caroline E 11 CUBU-PV NT
23 Graves, Molly S 12 FBST-PV NT
24 Fornatora, Caroline Q 11 Bwst-PV NT
25 Williams, Maddy C 11 Bwst-PV NT
26 Hagy, Hannah M 12 SDS-PV NT
27 Kristin, Lauren E 12 SDS-PV NT
28 Milenski, Katie G 11 Snow-PV NT
29 Hensley, Caleigh E 11 Snow-PV NT
30 Movius, Rachel L 12 Snow-PV NT
31 Rosenburg, Kaleigh G 11 Snow-PV NT
32 Newton, Sophie M 12 Snow-PV NT
33 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 11 SDS-PV NT
34 Rainey, Kelsey D 12 SDS-PV NT
35 Swinnerton, Grace R 11 CUBU-PV NT
36 Nassetta, Mason E 11 CUBU-PV NT
37 Thompson, Bridget M 11 CUBU-PV NT
Event 10 Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Brown, Nathan R 12 OCCS-PV 2:24.58
2 Grimmett-Norris, Christopher 11 CUBU-PV 2:27.87
3 Tyrrell, Kyle E 12 CUBU-PV 2:30.46
4 Sturm, Zachary J 12 CUBU-PV 2:31.29
5 Royer, Matt W 12 Snow-PV 2:31.62
6 Ransom, Nicholas G 12 CUBU-PV 2:33.31
7 Eichel, Gabe S 12 CUBU-PV 2:33.70
8 Michael, James P 11 SDS-PV 2:35.24
9 Ledecky, Michael D 12 CUBU-PV 2:35.50
10 Democker, Brian R 12 SDS-PV 2:39.00
11 Seliskar, Stephen M 12 UN-CU-PV 2:45.60
12 Murphy, Blake D 12 CUBU-PV 2:54.83
13 Stronko, Samuel J 11 OCCS-PV 2:57.27
14 Phillips, Brian D 12 CUBU-PV 3:21.67
15 Maquera, Cubby C 11 CUBU-PV NT
16 Jugus, Sam M 11 CUBU-PV NT
17 Brenac, Sacha L 12 CUBU-PV NT
18 Porter, Brandt B 11 FBST-PV NT
19 Nutwell, Nick S 12 Bwst-PV NT
20 Rosenburg, Damon C 12 Snow-PV NT
21 Edwards, Christian 11 Snow-PV NT
22 Hull, Nathaniel C 12 SDS-PV NT
23 Lair Ferrari, Andy Y 11 SDS-PV NT
24 Pastoriza, Sam J 11 CUBU-PV NT
25 Miller, Bayard R 11 CUBU-PV NT
26 Hoffman, Nicholas C 12 OCCS-PV NT
Event 11 Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Gould, Audrey K 10 CUBU-PV 39.91
2 Brown, Caitlyn E 10 Snow-PV 40.68
3 Vera, Lila M 10 CUBU-PV 41.88
4 Dickerson, Brittany L 10 CUBU-PV 43.82
5 Landi, Mikayla N 10 CUBU-PV 43.98
6 Dingman, Katie E 10 CUBU-PV 44.63
7 Wooden, Allie N 9 Bwst-PV 45.45
8 Kollevoll, Annika E 9 CUBU-PV 46.49
9 Pedersen, Amanda K 10 CUBU-PV 47.84
10 Swarts, Catherine R 9 CUBU-PV 48.71
11 Sturm, Shelby N 9 CUBU-PV 49.87
12 Wang, Helena 8 Bwst-PV 50.03
13 Nassetta, Kirby M 9 CUBU-PV 50.24
14 Ashley, Sarah K 9 Bwst-PV 51.06
15 Holland, Elizabeth M 8 CUBU-PV 52.00
16 Sullivan, Laura F 9 Machine-PV 52.93
17 Falcon, Millie G 9 CUBU-PV 56.97
18 Mayuga, Christine G 9 CUBU-PV 57.26
19 Melcher, Cosette M 9 CUBU-PV 57.48
20 Sieracki, Mady C 9 CUBU-PV 58.71
21 Leidy, Katelyn M 7 Bwst-PV 58.83
22 Bishop, Mary B 10 CUBU-PV NT
23 Brendsel, Monica L 9 CUBU-PV NT
24 Fridy, Brianna L 10 CUBU-PV NT
25 Rao, Nikita 9 CUBU-PV NT
26 Springsteen, Annie L 10 CUBU-PV NT
27 Elliott, Mary Liz E 10 SDS-PV NT
28 Miller, Kristen I 10 CUBU-PV NT
29 Seibel, Caroline L 10 CUBU-PV NT
30 Singer, Clare E 10 CUBU-PV NT
31 Thomas, Lauren E 9 CUBU-PV NT
32 Gerecht, Gaby C 10 CUBU-PV NT
33 Kulesza, Ashley L 10 CUBU-PV NT
34 Rahill-Marier, Amina 9 CUBU-PV NT
35 Cady, Rachel A 9 CUBU-PV NT
36 Pardo, Katherine L 10 Machine-PV NT
37 Saunders, Sarah R 7 Machine-PV NT
38 Donohoe, Clare M 10 OCCS-PV NT
Event 12 Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 MacDonald, Alexander L 10 OCCS-PV 40.69
2 Nguyen, Denny T 10 UN-CU-PV 41.09
3 Freeman, John C 10 CUBU-PV 44.44
4 Wang, Howe 10 CUBU-PV 44.69
5 LaMANTIA, James A 10 CUBU-PV 45.57
6 Seliskar, Andrew H 9 UN-CU-PV 46.21
7 Pfannenstein, Jeffrey P 9 CUBU-PV 48.02
8 Honnold, Matthew J 9 CUBU-PV 48.23
9 Southern, Michael N 9 Machine-PV 50.15
10 Southern, Benjamin N 10 Machine-PV 51.07
11 Smith, Connor J 8 Machine-PV 53.98
12 Li, Brian S 9 CUBU-PV 1:03.20
13 Ghassemi, Cameron M 10 CUBU-PV NT
14 D'Anna, Chris D 10 CUBU-PV NT
15 Larmour, Zack J 9 CUBU-PV NT
16 Ransom, Eric J 10 CUBU-PV NT
17 Arrate, Miguel A 9 CUBU-PV NT
18 Presgraves, Sam N 10 Snow-PV NT
19 Movius, Sam W 10 Snow-PV NT
20 Rainey, Ian B 10 SDS-PV NT
21 Myers, Teddy K 10 CUBU-PV NT
22 Link, Cameron J 9 CUBU-PV NT
23 Faison, Noah A 9 CUBU-PV NT
24 Pastoriza, Stephen J 9 CUBU-PV NT
25 Gent, William B 10 Machine-PV NT
26 Gent, David T 8 Machine-PV NT
27 Robinson, Hunter S 10 Machine-PV NT
28 Donohoe, Ryan T 9 OCCS-PV NT
29 Franklin, Andrew T 10 OCCS-PV NT
30 Pomajevich, Samuel R 7 OCCS-PV NT
Event 13 Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Greene, Eva J 12 Machine-PV 33.59
2 Hough, Kendall R 12 OCCS-PV 35.64
3 Pollock, Apolonia S 11 Snow-PV 36.19
4 Rodgers, Maggie M 12 Machine-PV 36.64
5 Parry, Jordan M 12 CUBU-PV 37.59
6 Petka-Chadsey, Lauren K 11 CUBU-PV 37.66
7 Haufler, Allison T 12 Snow-PV 37.67
8 Rember, Bailey E 12 Snow-PV 37.94
9 Lair, Gina R 12 Snow-PV 38.06
10 Ziaii, Suzanne M 12 CUBU-PV 38.69
11 Tomlinson, Amesha D 12 Snow-PV 39.12
12 Higinbotham, Sierra K 11 CUBU-PV 39.17
13 Harper, Shannon 11 OCCS-PV 39.39
14 Shebat, Melissa J 11 CUBU-PV 40.07
15 Bolger, Madelyn L 11 CUBU-PV 40.13
16 Yohe, Nikki L 12 SDS-PV 40.49
17 Cashman, Brenna K 11 OCCS-PV 40.80
18 Pasztor, Abby J 12 Bwst-PV 41.37
19 Young, Lisa M 12 CUBU-PV 41.55
20 Sarman, Anna C 11 CUBU-PV 41.64
21 Dombroski, Clara L 12 CUBU-PV 41.72
22 Hall, Emily M 12 CUBU-PV 41.74
23 Fortman, Erin E 12 SDS-PV 41.78
24 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 11 SDS-PV 41.92
25 Presgraves, Amanda C 12 Snow-PV 42.87
26 LaMANTIA, Kaitlin L 12 CUBU-PV 43.02
27 Swinnerton, Grace R 11 CUBU-PV 43.13
28 Swanson, Amanda F 11 Snow-PV 43.28
29 Walden, Sarah V 11 Machine-PV 43.47
30 Pearson, Kylie A 11 Snow-PV 44.00
31 Atkinson, Tracey A 11 Snow-PV 44.20
32 Thompson, Bridget M 11 CUBU-PV 44.56
33 Metts, Cassidy A 11 CUBU-PV 44.64
34 Crowley, Michelle A 12 Snow-PV 45.05
35 Scribner, India C 12 CUBU-PV 45.16
36 Sturm, Micaela L 11 CUBU-PV 45.86
37 Hess, Alexandria D 12 OCCS-PV 46.96
38 Brendsel, Natalie D 11 CUBU-PV 47.45
39 McGarry, Alyssa G 12 CUBU-PV 48.45
40 Alagia, Madeline C 11 SDS-PV 49.13
41 Kellogg, Kim A 12 SDS-PV 49.44
42 Thomas, Rachel K 12 CUBU-PV 49.94
43 Hicks, Amanda C 11 CUBU-PV 50.69
44 Milenski, Katie G 11 Snow-PV 55.08
45 Zajic, Jenny L 11 CUBU-PV 56.54
46 Warrington, Reagan C 11 CUBU-PV NT
47 Dombroski, Francesca A 11 CUBU-PV NT
48 Martin, Kylie M 12 FBST-PV NT
49 Gersh, Victoria R 12 CUBU-PV NT
50 Mittan, Liz F 11 Snow-PV NT
51 Rosenburg, Kaleigh G 11 Snow-PV NT
52 Rainey, Kelsey D 12 SDS-PV NT
53 Kulesza, Morgan E 12 CUBU-PV NT
54 Kelso, Anabel J 12 CUBU-PV NT
55 Gent, Anne E 11 Machine-PV NT
56 Queen, Alison C 11 Machine-PV NT
57 Doe, Sarah C 11 OCCS-PV NT
Event 14 Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Hashemi, Cyrus 11 CUBU-PV 35.52
2 Sturm, Zachary J 12 CUBU-PV 36.52
3 Royer, Matt W 12 Snow-PV 37.08
4 Seliskar, Stephen M 12 UN-CU-PV 37.23
5 Melhuish, Tim E 12 Snow-PV 37.23
6 Ledecky, Michael D 12 CUBU-PV 37.39
7 Bowers, Brad W 12 Snow-PV 37.43
8 Xue, Richard 12 CUBU-PV 38.68
9 Murphy, Blake D 12 CUBU-PV 39.26
10 Foley, Eoghan M 12 Snow-PV 39.37
11 Fiala, Brandon C 11 Machine-PV 40.67
12 McJunkin, Matthew R 12 Machine-PV 41.67
13 Williams, Grayson E 12 Machine-PV 42.16
14 Merley, Connor E 11 CUBU-PV 44.83
15 Ashley, Matthew G 11 Bwst-PV 47.28
16 Hansen, Cory A 11 CUBU-PV 52.79
17 Pastoriza, Sam J 11 CUBU-PV 53.25
18 Nutwell, Nick S 12 Bwst-PV 53.51
19 Brenac, Sacha L 12 CUBU-PV NT
20 Billingslea, Jeff S 11 Unattached NT
21 Hurrell, Sean C 11 SDS-PV NT
22 Myers, Patrick K 11 CUBU-PV NT
23 Carpenter, Scott M 11 Machine-PV NT
24 Hoffman, Alexander J 12 OCCS-PV NT
Event 15 Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Taylor E 12 UN-CU-PV 2:55.80
2 VanBuskirk, Carrie G 12 OCCS-PV 3:48.00
3 Bugge', Jenna N 12 CUBU-PV NT
4 Swarts, Rachel M 11 CUBU-PV NT
5 Dona, Reanna A 11 FBST-PV NT
6 Haufler, Allison T 12 Snow-PV NT
7 Fosburgh, Callie W 12 SDS-PV NT
8 Moffitt, Hellen S 11 CUBU-PV NT
Event 16 Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 HU, Philip Y 11 CUBU-PV 2:45.21
2 Hollingsworth, Willie J 12 Machine-PV 2:48.84
3 Hashemi, Cyrus 11 CUBU-PV 2:49.07
4 Grimmett-Norris, Christopher 11 CUBU-PV 2:53.45
5 Tyrrell, Kyle E 12 CUBU-PV 2:53.45
6 Hollingsworth, Jack W 12 Machine-PV 3:06.77
7 Larmour, Jake J 11 CUBU-PV NT
8 Gyenis, Andrew I 11 Machine-PV NT
Event 17 Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 HU, Janet Y 10 CUBU-PV 1:32.19
2 Springsteen, Annie L 10 CUBU-PV 1:46.82
3 Haufler, Kristin M 10 Snow-PV 1:49.39
4 Ashley, Sarah K 9 Bwst-PV 1:54.39
5 Graham, Brooke A 10 Bwst-PV 1:54.91
6 Swarts, Catherine R 9 CUBU-PV 1:56.83
7 Sullivan, Laura F 9 Machine-PV 1:58.40
8 Levy, Jessica C 10 CUBU-PV 2:09.88
9 Seibel, Caroline L 10 CUBU-PV 2:10.79
10 Sieracki, Mady C 9 CUBU-PV 2:14.29
11 Bishop, Mary B 10 CUBU-PV NT
12 Rao, Nikita 9 CUBU-PV NT
13 Wang, Helena 8 Bwst-PV NT
14 Landi, Mikayla N 10 CUBU-PV NT
15 Miller, Kristen I 10 CUBU-PV NT
16 Miller, Lucy B 10 CUBU-PV NT
17 Melcher, Cosette M 9 CUBU-PV NT
18 Rahill-Marier, Amina 9 CUBU-PV NT
19 Pardo, Katherine L 10 Machine-PV NT
20 Donohoe, Clare M 10 OCCS-PV NT
Event 18 Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Grayson T 10 Machine-PV 1:43.86
2 Pawlowicz, Nathan J 9 UN-CU-PV 1:47.49
3 O'Sullivan, Drew K 10 CUBU-PV 1:49.29
4 Proper, Andrew R 9 OCCS-PV 1:50.16
5 McGarry, Cole J 9 CUBU-PV 1:53.57
6 Ransom, Eric J 10 CUBU-PV 2:01.48
7 Smith, Connor J 8 Machine-PV 2:02.74
8 Rebelez, Brandon A 9 CUBU-PV 2:06.12
9 Honnold, Matthew J 9 CUBU-PV 2:06.89
10 Patsfall, Nate S 10 CUBU-PV NT
11 Ghassemi, Cameron M 10 CUBU-PV NT
12 D'Anna, Chris D 10 CUBU-PV NT
13 Li, Brian S 9 CUBU-PV NT
14 Larmour, Zack J 9 CUBU-PV NT
15 Shebat, John F 9 CUBU-PV NT
16 Martin, Joey M 10 FBST-PV NT
17 Canova, Henry F 9 CUBU-PV NT
18 Presgraves, Sam N 10 Snow-PV NT
19 Movius, Sam W 10 Snow-PV NT
20 Link, Cameron J 9 CUBU-PV NT
21 Pastoriza, Stephen J 9 CUBU-PV NT
22 Denvir, Jack R 10 CUBU-PV NT
23 Gent, William B 10 Machine-PV NT
24 Pomajevich, Peter J 9 OCCS-PV NT
25 Donohoe, Ryan T 9 OCCS-PV NT
26 Franklin, Andrew T 10 OCCS-PV NT
Event 19 Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Fosburgh, Callie W 12 SDS-PV 1:22.67
2 Presgraves, Amanda C 12 Snow-PV 1:24.12
3 Movius, Rachel L 12 Snow-PV 1:24.26
4 Gainey, Clara E 11 CUBU-PV 1:28.55
5 Queen, Alison C 11 Machine-PV 1:29.09
6 Crowley, Michelle A 12 Snow-PV 1:31.88
7 Springsteen, Ellie E 12 CUBU-PV 1:31.99
8 Zimmerman, Lina S 12 SDS-PV 1:32.67
9 Rember, Bailey E 12 Snow-PV 1:32.96
10 Petka-Chadsey, Lauren K 11 CUBU-PV 1:34.21
11 Staffen, Ariana A 11 Snow-PV 1:34.70
12 Tai, Liana C 12 CUBU-PV 1:36.48
13 Pasztor, Abby J 12 Bwst-PV 1:36.81
14 Kenah, Jessie R 12 CUBU-PV 1:37.12
15 Rosenburg, Kaleigh G 11 Snow-PV 1:37.41
16 Degner-Lopez, Jenna J 11 CUBU-PV 1:37.64
17 Pollock, Jenna L 11 CUBU-PV 1:37.98
18 Shebat, Melissa J 11 CUBU-PV 1:38.05
19 Donohoe, Lauren E 12 OCCS-PV 1:39.75
20 Thompson, Bridget M 11 CUBU-PV 1:40.56
21 Swarts, Rachel M 11 CUBU-PV 1:40.95
22 Kellogg, Kim A 12 SDS-PV 1:42.29
23 Mintz, Inanje L 12 CUBU-PV 1:43.08
24 Kristin, Lauren E 12 SDS-PV 1:43.21
25 VanBuskirk, Carrie G 12 OCCS-PV 1:43.21
26 Honnold, Amanda M 11 CUBU-PV 1:43.84
27 Swanson, Amanda F 11 Snow-PV 1:44.88
28 Bolger, Madelyn L 11 CUBU-PV 1:45.79
29 Fortman, Erin E 12 SDS-PV 1:46.55
30 Zajic, Jenny L 11 CUBU-PV 1:46.72
31 Metts, Cassidy A 11 CUBU-PV 1:47.87
32 Levy, Lauren E 12 CUBU-PV 1:49.47
33 Whitehouse, Grace P 11 CUBU-PV 1:49.84
34 Higinbotham, Sierra K 11 CUBU-PV 1:53.00
35 Saunders, Alicia K 11 Machine-PV 2:06.37
36 Hicks, Amanda C 11 CUBU-PV 2:07.24
37 Williams, Maddy C 11 Bwst-PV 2:12.44
38 McGarry, Alyssa G 12 CUBU-PV NT
39 Bates, Hannah 11 CUBU-PV NT
40 Ruttenberg, Caroline E 11 CUBU-PV NT
41 Martin, Kylie M 12 FBST-PV NT
42 Graves, Molly S 12 FBST-PV NT
43 Fornatora, Caroline Q 11 Bwst-PV NT
44 Gersh, Victoria R 12 CUBU-PV NT
45 Hensley, Caleigh E 11 Snow-PV NT
46 Pack, Lauryn N 12 Snow-PV NT
47 Newton, Sophie M 12 Snow-PV NT
48 Kulesza, Morgan E 12 CUBU-PV NT
49 Kra, Natalie A 11 CUBU-PV NT
50 Moffitt, Hellen S 11 CUBU-PV NT
51 Jaeger, Michelle K 11 OCCS-PV NT
52 Doe, Sarah C 11 OCCS-PV NT
Event 20 Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Melhuish, Tim E 12 Snow-PV 1:29.31
2 Foley, Eoghan M 12 Snow-PV 1:29.62
3 Eichel, Gabe S 12 CUBU-PV 1:30.37
4 Brenac, Sacha L 12 CUBU-PV 1:31.61
5 Williams, Grayson E 12 Machine-PV 1:35.63
6 Fiala, Brandon C 11 Machine-PV 1:36.22
7 Leidy, Jacob P 11 CUBU-PV 1:36.58
8 Democker, Brian R 12 SDS-PV 1:37.12
9 Ransom, Nicholas G 12 CUBU-PV 1:39.56
10 Nielsen, Matthew Q 12 Bwst-PV 1:42.49
11 Pomajevich, Matthew G 11 OCCS-PV 1:44.25
12 Horback, Alan R 12 Bwst-PV 1:46.52
13 Ashley, Matthew G 11 Bwst-PV 1:46.54
14 Chitwood, Ryan K 11 SDS-PV 1:47.66
15 Pastoriza, Sam J 11 CUBU-PV 1:52.91
16 Phillips, Brian D 12 CUBU-PV 1:55.34
17 Jugus, Sam M 11 CUBU-PV 2:10.09
18 Rosenburg, Damon C 12 Snow-PV NT
19 Edwards, Christian 11 Snow-PV NT
20 Miller, Bayard R 11 CUBU-PV NT
21 Hollingsworth, Jack W 12 Machine-PV NT
22 Brown, Nathan R 12 OCCS-PV NT
23 Hoffman, Alexander J 12 OCCS-PV NT
Event 21 Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 HU, Janet Y 10 CUBU-PV 1:08.88
2 Vincent, Taylor M 10 OCCS-PV 1:09.15
3 Gould, Audrey K 10 CUBU-PV 1:14.14
4 Brown, Caitlyn E 10 Snow-PV 1:15.22
5 Haufler, Kristin M 10 Snow-PV 1:15.23
6 Dingman, Katie E 10 CUBU-PV 1:19.64
7 Dickerson, Brittany L 10 CUBU-PV 1:20.40
8 Ledecky, Kathleen G 9 CUBU-PV 1:22.03
9 Vera, Lila M 10 CUBU-PV 1:22.11
10 Wooden, Allie N 9 Bwst-PV 1:28.82
11 Springsteen, Annie L 10 CUBU-PV 1:31.50
12 Nassetta, Kirby M 9 CUBU-PV 1:32.13
13 Swarts, Catherine R 9 CUBU-PV 1:38.59
14 Holland, Elizabeth M 8 CUBU-PV 1:40.13
15 Pedersen, Amanda K 10 CUBU-PV 1:40.17
16 Kollevoll, Annika E 9 CUBU-PV 1:41.04
17 Sturm, Shelby N 9 CUBU-PV 1:43.84
18 Melcher, Cosette M 9 CUBU-PV 1:55.95
19 Seibel, Caroline L 10 CUBU-PV 1:57.83
20 Mayuga, Christine G 9 CUBU-PV 1:58.23
21 Sieracki, Mady C 9 CUBU-PV 2:00.46
22 Brendsel, Monica L 9 CUBU-PV NT
23 Fridy, Brianna L 10 CUBU-PV NT
24 Leidy, Katelyn M 7 Bwst-PV NT
25 Elliott, Mary Liz E 10 SDS-PV NT
26 Miller, Kristen I 10 CUBU-PV NT
27 Singer, Clare E 10 CUBU-PV NT
28 Thomas, Lauren E 9 CUBU-PV NT
29 Gerecht, Gaby C 10 CUBU-PV NT
30 Kulesza, Ashley L 10 CUBU-PV NT
31 Miller, Lucy B 10 CUBU-PV NT
32 Rahill-Marier, Amina 9 CUBU-PV NT
33 Cady, Rachel A 9 CUBU-PV NT
Event 22 Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Freeman, John C 10 CUBU-PV 1:14.42
2 Smith, Grayson T 10 Machine-PV 1:18.90
3 Wang, Howe 10 CUBU-PV 1:21.37
4 Arrate, Miguel A 9 CUBU-PV 1:27.46
5 Southern, Benjamin N 10 Machine-PV 1:33.36
6 Pawlowicz, Nathan J 9 UN-CU-PV 1:33.59
7 Pfannenstein, Jeffrey P 9 CUBU-PV 1:35.67
8 Smith, Connor J 8 Machine-PV 1:35.96
9 LaMANTIA, James A 10 CUBU-PV 1:41.33
10 MacDonald, Alexander L 10 OCCS-PV 1:42.38
11 Rebelez, Brandon A 9 CUBU-PV 1:45.64
12 Southern, Michael N 9 Machine-PV 1:47.17
13 Li, Brian S 9 CUBU-PV 2:17.67
14 Patsfall, Nate S 10 CUBU-PV NT
15 McGarry, Cole J 9 CUBU-PV NT
16 D'Anna, Chris D 10 CUBU-PV NT
17 Larmour, Zack J 9 CUBU-PV NT
18 O'Sullivan, Drew K 10 CUBU-PV NT
19 Ransom, Eric J 10 CUBU-PV NT
20 Martin, Joey M 10 FBST-PV NT
21 Canova, Henry F 9 CUBU-PV NT
22 Rainey, Ian B 10 SDS-PV NT
23 Myers, Teddy K 10 CUBU-PV NT
24 Link, Cameron J 9 CUBU-PV NT
25 Faison, Noah A 9 CUBU-PV NT
26 Pastoriza, Stephen J 9 CUBU-PV NT
27 Denvir, Jack R 10 CUBU-PV NT
28 Gent, David T 8 Machine-PV NT
29 Robinson, Hunter S 10 Machine-PV NT
30 Donohoe, Ryan T 9 OCCS-PV NT
31 Pomajevich, Samuel R 7 OCCS-PV NT
Event 23 Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Hough, Kendall R 12 OCCS-PV 1:05.61
2 Greene, Eva J 12 Machine-PV 1:07.22
3 Pollock, Apolonia S 11 Snow-PV 1:08.69
4 Harper, Shannon 11 OCCS-PV 1:08.93
5 Lair, Gina R 12 Snow-PV 1:08.95
6 Smith, Taylor E 12 UN-CU-PV 1:09.80
7 Mizerak, Courtney G 12 CUBU-PV 1:10.04
8 Baker, Tori L 12 CUBU-PV 1:10.12
9 Gold, Jordan E 12 Snow-PV 1:10.68
10 Haufler, Allison T 12 Snow-PV 1:11.36
11 Parry, Taylor J 12 CUBU-PV 1:11.88
12 Zimmerman, Lina S 12 SDS-PV 1:12.39
13 Scribner, India C 12 CUBU-PV 1:15.60
14 Pasztor, Abby J 12 Bwst-PV 1:15.89
15 Nassetta, Mason E 11 CUBU-PV 1:17.62
16 Young, Lisa M 12 CUBU-PV 1:17.85
17 Hall, Emily M 12 CUBU-PV 1:18.29
18 Mintz, Inanje L 12 CUBU-PV 1:18.30
19 Hagy, Hannah M 12 SDS-PV 1:19.21
20 Swinnerton, Grace R 11 CUBU-PV 1:20.12
21 Dombroski, Clara L 12 CUBU-PV 1:20.28
22 Staffen, Ariana A 11 Snow-PV 1:20.62
23 Alagia, Madeline C 11 SDS-PV 1:21.04
24 Presgraves, Amanda C 12 Snow-PV 1:21.12
25 Levy, Lauren E 12 CUBU-PV 1:21.24
26 Stiehm, Carleigh E 12 OCCS-PV 1:22.15
27 Walden, Sarah V 11 Machine-PV 1:22.36
28 Pearson, Kylie A 11 Snow-PV 1:25.05
29 Pollock, Jenna L 11 CUBU-PV 1:26.13
30 Brendsel, Natalie D 11 CUBU-PV 1:27.64
31 Thomas, Rachel K 12 CUBU-PV 1:27.67
32 Gersh, Victoria R 12 CUBU-PV 1:28.89
33 LaMANTIA, Kaitlin L 12 CUBU-PV 1:29.02
34 Tomlinson, Amesha D 12 Snow-PV 1:32.67
35 Atkinson, Tracey A 11 Snow-PV 1:33.65
36 Saunders, Alicia K 11 Machine-PV 1:33.71
37 Moriarty, Molly E 11 CUBU-PV 1:34.91
38 Zajic, Jenny L 11 CUBU-PV 1:51.40
39 Kenah, Jessie R 12 CUBU-PV NT
40 Warrington, Reagan C 11 CUBU-PV NT
41 Bates, Hannah 11 CUBU-PV NT
42 Ziaii, Suzanne M 12 CUBU-PV NT
43 Dombroski, Francesca A 11 CUBU-PV NT
44 Martin, Kylie M 12 FBST-PV NT
45 Graves, Molly S 12 FBST-PV NT
46 Fornatora, Caroline Q 11 Bwst-PV NT
47 Kristin, Lauren E 12 SDS-PV NT
48 Crowley, Michelle A 12 Snow-PV NT
49 Mittan, Liz F 11 Snow-PV NT
50 Hensley, Caleigh E 11 Snow-PV NT
51 Pack, Lauryn N 12 Snow-PV NT
52 McGann, Mercedes T 12 Snow-PV NT
53 Rainey, Kelsey D 12 SDS-PV NT
54 Kulesza, Morgan E 12 CUBU-PV NT
55 Kelso, Anabel J 12 CUBU-PV NT
56 Kra, Natalie A 11 CUBU-PV NT
57 Gent, Anne E 11 Machine-PV NT
58 Donohoe, Lauren E 12 OCCS-PV NT
Event 24 Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Gyenis, Andrew I 11 Machine-PV 1:06.45
2 Melhuish, Tim E 12 Snow-PV 1:09.08
3 HU, Philip Y 11 CUBU-PV 1:09.62
4 Democker, Brian R 12 SDS-PV 1:10.89
5 Ledecky, Michael D 12 CUBU-PV 1:11.41
6 Xue, Richard 12 CUBU-PV 1:11.77
7 Hollingsworth, Willie J 12 Machine-PV 1:12.91
8 Pomajevich, Matthew G 11 OCCS-PV 1:13.70
9 Fiala, Brandon C 11 Machine-PV 1:16.13
10 Hollingsworth, Jack W 12 Machine-PV 1:16.51
11 Bowers, Brad W 12 Snow-PV 1:17.09
12 McJunkin, Matthew R 12 Machine-PV 1:17.16
13 Hansen, Cory A 11 CUBU-PV 1:17.96
14 Maquera, Cubby C 11 CUBU-PV 1:18.00
15 Royer, Matt W 12 Snow-PV 1:18.31
16 Leidy, Jacob P 11 CUBU-PV 1:18.48
17 Stronko, Samuel J 11 OCCS-PV 1:19.46
18 Nielsen, Matthew Q 12 Bwst-PV 1:21.11
19 Foley, Eoghan M 12 Snow-PV 1:21.43
20 Horback, Alan R 12 Bwst-PV 1:25.02
21 Larmour, Jake J 11 CUBU-PV NT
22 Porter, Brandt B 11 FBST-PV NT
23 Billingslea, Jeff S 11 Unattached NT
24 Rosenburg, Damon C 12 Snow-PV NT
25 Chitwood, Ryan K 11 SDS-PV NT
26 Hurrell, Sean C 11 SDS-PV NT
27 Myers, Patrick K 11 CUBU-PV NT
28 Merley, Connor E 11 CUBU-PV NT
29 Carpenter, Scott M 11 Machine-PV NT
30 Brown, Nathan R 12 OCCS-PV NT
31 Hoffman, Alexander J 12 OCCS-PV NT