2006 Maryland State Long Course Championships
June 2-4, 2006
Rockville Swim Center
Hosted by the Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club
Psych Sheet - Sunday Morning Session


                                         
                                          
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:42.89
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Vincent, Mandy                13 OCCS                      4:41.61Y       
  2  Pawlowicz, Kaitlin            13 Cubu                      4:43.20Y       
  3  Mizerak, Gabrielle            14 Cubu                      4:44.03Y       
  4  Kyle, Kati                    14 Rmsc                      4:47.86Y       
  5  Slevin, Angela                13 Cubu                      4:50.72Y       
  6  Yu, Dorothy                   14 Rmsc                      4:51.91Y       
  7  Lund, Rachel                  14 OCCS                      4:52.53Y       
  8  Murray, Katie                 14 Rmsc                      4:52.74Y       
  9  Cason, Mallory                14 Rmsc                      4:54.87Y       
 10  Pepper, Elizabeth             13 Rmsc                      4:56.31Y       
 11  Watkins, Alicia               14 Rmsc                      4:56.79Y       
 12  Yuan, Jessica                 13 Rmsc                      4:58.69Y       
 13  Ladas, Joanna                 13 Rmsc                      4:59.73Y       
 14  Huo, Yvonne                   13 Rmsc                      5:01.43Y       
 15  Mottola, Lindsay              13 Machine                   5:01.82Y       
 16  Ferraro, Carmen               14 Cubu                      5:02.52Y       
 17  Fein, Ari                     14 Rmsc                      5:02.66Y       
 18  Smith, Anna                   13 PM                        5:03.53Y       
 19  Berry, Kaitlin                14 Rmsc                      5:03.94Y       
 20  Smith, Sara                   13 Rmsc                      5:05.72Y       
 21  Rivera, Julia                 13 Rmsc                      5:06.46Y       
 22  Powell, Shannon               13 Rmsc                      5:08.55Y       
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:42.19
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wepasnick, Zack               14 Rmsc                      4:12.05Y       
  2  Fletcher, Sean                14 MAKO                      4:15.55Y       
  3  Conrad, Eric                  14 Rmsc                      4:21.65Y       
  4  Baumgardner, Jacob            14 Cubu                      4:29.31Y       
  5  MacDonald, Angus              14 OCCS                      4:29.91Y       
  6  Nichols, Robert               14 Cubu                      4:30.52Y       
  7  Thomas, Matt                  13 Rmsc                      4:30.73Y       
  8  Cooke, Michael                14 MSSC                      4:31.80Y       
  9  Ratcliff, Kurtis              13 Machine                   4:34.66Y       
 10  Tollefson, Andrew             14 Cubu                      4:35.20Y       
 11  Putnam, Charlie               13 Machine                   4:35.40Y       
 12  Fahmy, Tamir                  13 Rmsc                      4:36.36Y       
 13  Anderson, Mike                14 Rmsc                      4:38.49Y       
 14  Grimmett-Norris, Michael      14 Cubu                      4:41.37Y       
 15  Phillips, Bradley             14 Cubu                      4:41.62Y       
 16  Suthard, Frank                14 Rmsc                      4:41.87Y       
 17  Schmid, Stephen               13 Rmsc                      4:42.82Y       
 18  Allsopp, Matt                 14 Cubu                      4:43.47Y       
 19  Shifflett, Chris              14 Machine                   4:43.87Y       
 20  Lin, Jeffrey                  14 Rmsc                      4:44.16Y       
 21  Sarman, Mark                  13 Cubu                      4:46.50Y       
 22  Dost, Kyle                    13 Cubu                      4:46.71Y       
 23  Chestnut, Michael             14 MAKO                      4:47.11Y       
 24  Lucas, Cameron                14 Cubu                      4:47.49Y       
 25  Hutchison, Robert             13 Cubu                      4:48.24Y       
 26  Trigonoplos, Paul             13 Rmsc                      4:49.25Y       
 27  Gannett, Mark                 13 MSSC                      4:50.99Y       
 28  Sheerin, Danny                13 Rmsc                      4:51.99Y       
 29  Shebat, Michael               14 Cubu                      4:56.11Y       
 30  Byrd, Matthew                 14 Rmsc                      4:56.30Y       
 31  Giroux, Quinn                 14 PM                        4:57.22Y       
 32  Deshields, Antonio            14 Rmsc                      4:57.40Y       
 33  Fiala, Christopher            13 Machine                   4:58.51Y       
 34  Oneto, James                  13 OCCS                      4:58.56Y       
 35  Brothman, Eric                13 FAST                      4:58.88Y       
 36  Shu, Jack                     13 Rmsc                      4:59.91Y       
 37  Flamand, Michael              14 Rmsc                      5:01.47Y       
 38  Camozzo, Danny                13 Cubu                      5:01.56Y       
 39  McDermott, Danny              14 Cubu                      5:03.49Y       
 40  Loiacono, Andrew              14 Rmsc                      5:03.50Y       
 41  Soodak, Ethan                 14 Rmsc                      5:04.34Y       
 
Event 77  Girls Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:30.59
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Malanina, Sasha               20 Terrapins                 4:19.36Y       
  2  Beales, Kristen               18 Cubu                      4:19.66Y       
  3  Smith, Amilee                 17 Rmsc                      4:20.34Y       
  4  Jones, Kirsten                20 Terrapins                 4:27.00Y       
  5  Basel, Jennifer               19 UN-CU                     4:28.99Y       
  6  Baker, Sarah                  18 Cubu                      4:29.45Y       
  7  O'Brien, Julie                19 Terrapins                 4:29.67Y       
  8  Haase, Colleen                17 Rmsc                      4:30.40Y       
  9  Kranz, Lauren                 16 Cubu                      4:31.67Y       
 10  Swinley, Leslie               18 Cubu                      4:32.42Y       
 11  Dillon, Laura                 16 Cubu                      4:34.80Y       
 12  Burnett, Rachael              14 PM                        4:37.89Y       
 13  Lewis, Caiti                  17 Rmsc                      4:38.05Y       
 14  Jacoby, Jenna                 15 Cubu                      4:39.04Y       
 15  Stiles, Madeline              15 Machine                   4:39.65Y       
 16  Kim, Susan                    17 Rmsc                      4:40.03Y       
 17  Harvey, Katura                17 Rmsc                      4:40.53Y       
 18  Emery, Molly                  15 Cubu                      4:41.13Y       
 19  Kromer, Thea                  16 Machine                   4:42.40Y       
 20  Moores, Kristen               17 Cubu                      4:42.41Y       
 21  Kozlowski, Mary               17 Cubu                      4:43.10Y       
 22  Heebner, Marissa              19 Cubu                      4:45.06Y       
 23  Stout, Erin                   15 Rmsc                      4:45.40Y       
 24  Dagenhart, Jenna              15 Cubu                      4:45.95Y       
 25  Lynch, Sarah                  15 Cubu                      4:46.52Y       
 26  Wilson, Jenny                 15 Cubu                      4:50.43Y       
 27  Maneely, Devan                15 Rmsc                      4:50.97Y       
 28  Haudenschild, Kristen         17 Cubu                      4:51.02Y       
 29  Benevento, Laura              16 Cubu                      4:51.46Y       
 30  Baumgardner, Ellyn            15 Cubu                      4:54.19Y       
 31  Erickson, Sarah               16 Cubu                      4:54.67Y       
 32  Lavell, Liz                   24 Terrapins                 5:15.00        
 
Event 78  Boys Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:06.89
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Brake, Andy                   17 Cubu                      3:59.10Y       
  2  Meyer, Adam                   18 Rmsc                      4:00.12Y       
  3  Kraft, David                  19 PM                        4:01.26Y       
  4  Grimmett-Norris, Robert       16 Cubu                      4:02.84Y       
  5  Melillo, Simone               17 Cubu                      4:05.56Y       
  6  Smith, Alex                   16 MSSC                      4:10.95Y       
  7  Relihan, Andrew               16 Rmsc                      4:11.03Y       
  8  Knecht, Josef                 17 Rmsc                      4:11.36Y       
  9  Jarvis, Chris                 18 Cubu                      4:11.92Y       
 10  Mechak, Ben                   17 Rmsc                      4:12.66Y       
 11  Meyer, Mark                   16 Rmsc                      4:14.04Y       
 12  Krebs, Matt                   15 Cubu                      4:14.87Y       
 13  Chen, Alex                    18 MSSC                      4:15.25Y       
 14  Cunningham, Jesse             15 Cubu                      4:15.48Y       
 15  Friedland, Eric               15 Rmsc                      4:15.88Y       
 16  Lee, Chris                    17 Cubu                      4:17.87Y       
 17  Fields, John                  16 Cubu                      4:19.01Y       
 18  Iselin, David                 18 Rmsc                      4:20.47Y       
 19  Collins, Jack                 16 Aac                       4:21.11Y       
 20  Hepp, Christopher             18 Rmsc                      4:21.30Y       
 21  Vuong, David                  16 Rmsc                      4:22.59Y       
 22  Mims, Hunter                  18 Machine                   4:23.52Y       
 23  Clendenin, Stephen            17 Bwst                      4:23.81Y       
 24  Mackenzie, Doug               15 Rmsc                      4:24.36Y       
 25  Lichtenfels, Ryan             16 Cubu                      4:24.71Y       
 26  DeGEORGES, Trey               15 Aac                       4:25.73Y       
 27  Gannett, Matthew              15 MSSC                      4:26.26Y       
 28  Lucas, Benjamin               16 Cubu                      4:26.41Y       
 29  Joyal, Ray                    17 Rmsc                      4:26.70Y       
 30  Hale-Kupiec, Thomas           17 Cubu                      4:27.78Y       
 31  Schnittker, John              16 Machine                   4:28.84Y       
 32  Deklau, Tim                   16 MSSC                      4:31.65Y       
 33  Davis, Tyler                  15 Rmsc                      4:32.01Y       
 34  Dunn, AJ                      16 Machine                   4:32.04Y       
 35  Gong, Wade                    15 Cubu                      4:33.65Y       
 36  Temme, Aiden                  17 Tiburones                 4:34.01Y       
 37  Mindes, Ben                   16 Rmsc                      4:34.49Y       
 38  Keune, Nick                   18 Tiburones                 5:06.73        
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.39
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Vincent, Mandy                13 OCCS                        57.99Y       
  2  Menguy, Anais                 14 Rmsc                        59.15Y       
  3  Webb, Blair                   14 Rmsc                      1:00.30Y       
  4  Wolla, Kaitlin                14 Machine                   1:00.49Y       
  5  Gentry, Marissa               13 Rmsc                      1:00.66Y       
  6  Pawlowicz, Kaitlin            13 Cubu                      1:01.18Y       
  7  Watkins, Alicia               14 Rmsc                      1:01.77Y       
  8  Pepper, Elizabeth             13 Rmsc                      1:01.90Y       
  9  Murray, Katie                 14 Rmsc                      1:02.01Y       
 10  Betman, Hannah                14 Rmsc                      1:02.90Y       
 11  Higdon, Britany               14 OCCS                      1:03.00Y       
 12  Kyle, Kati                    14 Rmsc                      1:03.51Y       
 13  Olechnowicz, Cheryl           14 FBST                      1:03.75Y       
 14  Lazar, Caroline               14 Cubu                      1:03.83Y       
 15  Howard, Megan                 13 Cubu                      1:04.31Y       
 16  Rogers, Katie                 13 Rmsc                      1:04.42Y       
 17  Hall, Alina                   13 Cubu                      1:04.69Y       
 18  Walden, Hannah                13 Machine                   1:04.71Y       
 19  Fox, Paige                    13 Rmsc                      1:05.07Y       
 20  Chen, Cathy                   14 Rmsc                      1:05.48Y       
 21  Benjamin, Ali                 13 Rmsc                      1:05.54Y       
 22  McGarry, Christina            13 Cubu                      1:05.82Y       
 23  Yu, Dorothy                   14 Rmsc                      1:06.01Y       
 24  Fernandez, Ana                13 Machine                   1:06.28Y       
 25  Overend, Meghan               13 Machine                   1:06.40Y       
 26  Papandrea, Jenny              14 Un-Uy                     1:06.45Y       
 27  Hondros, Julia                13 Cubu                      1:06.53Y       
 28  Wainer, Nicolle               13 Rmsc                      1:06.54Y       
 29  Rholl, Christine              13 Cubu                      1:06.62Y       
 30  Werner, Bridget               13 Cubu                      1:06.76Y       
 31  Hawken, Jessica               14 Cubu                      1:06.83Y       
 32  Alton, Alexandra              14 Rmsc                      1:06.91Y       
 33  Chen, Karen                   14 Rmsc                      1:06.94Y       
 34  Fein, Ari                     14 Rmsc                      1:07.05Y       
 35  Collins, Elizabeth            13 Aac                       1:07.14Y       
 36  Hartman, Katie                13 Rmsc                      1:07.18Y       
 37  Powell, Shannon               13 Rmsc                      1:07.58Y       
 38  Walpuck, Leah                 14 Rmsc                      1:07.93Y       
 39  Slevin, Angela                13 Cubu                      1:08.05Y       
 40  Lund, Rachel                  14 OCCS                      1:08.08Y       
 41  Youngblood, Devon             14 Machine                   1:08.09Y       
 42  Robinson, Chelsea             13 Machine                   1:08.27Y       
 43  Mills, Kaitlin                14 Rmsc                      1:08.28Y       
 44  Blevins, Katie                14 OCCS                      1:08.32Y       
 45  Gully, Kendra                 14 OCCS                      1:14.64        
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.59
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Fletcher, Sean                14 MAKO                        51.27Y       
  2  Nichols, Robert               14 Cubu                        55.56Y       
  3  MacDonald, Angus              14 OCCS                        55.80Y       
  4  Jackson, Warren               14 Rmsc                        57.21Y       
  5  Lin, Jeffrey                  14 Rmsc                        57.33Y       
  6  Sarman, Mark                  13 Cubu                        57.60Y       
  7  Smith, Zachary                14 UN-CU                       57.88Y       
  8  Smeby, Mathew                 14 FBST                        58.28Y       
  9  Baumgardner, Jacob            14 Cubu                        58.28Y       
 10  Ratcliff, Kurtis              13 Machine                     58.40Y       
 11  Cooke, Michael                14 MSSC                        59.97Y       
 12  Hallock, Michael              14 Machine                   1:00.03Y       
 13  Tram, Andrew                  14 Bwst                      1:00.08Y       
 14  Suthard, Frank                14 Rmsc                      1:00.10Y       
 15  Thomas, Matt                  13 Rmsc                      1:00.40Y       
 16  Verboncoeur, Chris            14 Rmsc                      1:00.78Y       
 17  Dona, Alex                    14 FBST                      1:01.27Y       
 18  Dow, Larry                    14 Aac                       1:01.41Y       
 19  Gould, Serge                  13 Cubu                      1:01.52Y       
 20  Kundrat, John                 13 FAST                      1:01.66Y       
 21  Grimmett-Norris, Michael      14 Cubu                      1:01.69Y       
 22  Camozzo, Danny                13 Cubu                      1:01.69Y       
 23  Kirsch, Kyle                  14 Rmsc                      1:01.72Y       
 24  Lucas, Cameron                14 Cubu                      1:01.76Y       
 25  Lancon, Cameron               13 Rmsc                      1:02.12Y       
 26  Hazelton, Nick                14 Cubu                      1:02.31Y       
 27  Anderson, Mike                14 Rmsc                      1:02.38Y       
 28  Wesley, Matthew               13 Rmsc                      1:02.50Y       
 29  Hukill, Nate                  14 Rmsc                      1:02.74Y       
 30  Dost, Kyle                    13 Cubu                      1:02.94Y       
 31  Gannett, Mark                 13 MSSC                      1:03.23Y       
 32  Crawford, Freddy              13 Aac                       1:03.24Y       
 33  Robbins, Steven               13 Machine                   1:03.28Y       
 34  Dillon, Bradley               14 Cubu                      1:03.66Y       
 35  Schneider, Juleon             14 Tiburones                 1:03.74Y       
 36  Keith, Charles                13 Machine                   1:04.18Y       
 
Event 81  Girls Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kemp, Elizabeth               18 Cubu                        55.20Y       
  2  DeToll, Gigi                  21 Terrapins                   55.40Y       
  3  Chuang, Christine             17 Rmsc                        56.62Y       
  4  Schwee, Suzanne               16 Cubu                        56.78Y       
  5  Christensen, Mei              17 Cubu                        57.03Y       
  6  Denman, Heather               15 FGAC                        57.12Y       
  7  Kromer, Thea                  16 Machine                     57.84Y       
  8  Kendall, Amanda               15 MAKO                        58.09Y       
  9  Law, Colleen                  18 Cubu                        58.12Y       
 10  O'Malley, Kayla               15 Cubu                        58.21Y       
 11  Moores, Kristen               17 Cubu                        58.60Y       
 12  Baker, Sarah                  18 Cubu                        58.63Y       
 13  Hendershot, Kelly             18 Rmsc                        58.68Y       
 14  Dillon, Laura                 16 Cubu                        58.71Y       
 15  Sheerin, Cate                 17 Rmsc                        58.84Y       
 16  Waters, Megan                 16 Rmsc                        58.93Y       
 17  Hinkle, Katy                  17 Aac                         59.04Y       
 18  Russell, Katie                16 Rmsc                        59.15Y       
 19  Haase, Colleen                17 Rmsc                        59.18Y       
 20  Thompson, Meghan              15 MAKO                        59.34Y       
 21  Fotsch, Colleen               16 Cubu                        59.37Y       
 22  Smith, Amilee                 17 Rmsc                        59.59Y       
 23  Boyle, Kaeley                 17 Cubu                        59.63Y       
 24  Gemunder, Casey               17 Rmsc                        59.86Y       
 25  Richardson, Britney           18 Rmsc                        59.90Y       
 26  Gibson, Carly                 17 Cubu                      1:00.02Y       
 27  Benevento, Laura              16 Cubu                      1:00.04Y       
 28  Balk, Meghan                  17 Rmsc                      1:00.24Y       
 29  Irish, Kendall                15 Rmsc                      1:00.73Y       
 30  Kyle, Kelli                   16 Rmsc                      1:00.98Y       
 31  Kranz, Lauren                 16 Cubu                      1:01.13Y       
 32  VanDoren, Sarah               14 Cubu                      1:01.58Y       
 33  Orman, Jackie                 16 Rmsc                      1:01.58Y       
 34  Spak, Elena                   15 Rmsc                      1:01.61Y       
 35  Kozlowski, Mary               17 Cubu                      1:01.64Y       
 36  Szymczak, Sonni               18 Rmsc                      1:01.73Y       
 37  Vucic, Mina                   15 Rmsc                      1:02.16Y       
 38  Swinley, Leslie               18 Cubu                      1:02.20Y       
 39  Crider, Amy                   16 OCCS                      1:02.22Y       
 40  Urubshurow, Delghi            17 Rmsc                      1:02.34Y       
 41  Kling, Chelsea                17 FGAC                      1:02.58Y       
 42  Harvey, Theresa               15 MAKO                      1:02.83Y       
 43  Shi, Eileen                   16 Rmsc                      1:02.92Y       
 44  Hatfield, Samantha            17 Rmsc                      1:02.94Y       
 45  LI, Jing Jing                 15 Rmsc                      1:03.13Y       
 46  Greene, Rachel                17 Cubu                      1:03.22Y       
 47  Bowes, Audrey                 15 Rmsc                      1:03.47Y       
 48  McMahon, Caitlin              16 Machine                   1:03.58Y       
 49  Chang, Kellie                 17 Cubu                      1:03.71Y       
 50  Lee, Sandra                   16 Rmsc                      1:03.87Y       
 51  DiNardo, Sarah                15 Machine                   1:03.88Y       
 52  Reyes, Vanessa                16 Rmsc                      1:03.94Y       
 53  Hough, Jordan                 15 OCCS                      1:03.96Y       
 54  Lewis, Caiti                  17 Rmsc                      1:04.09Y       
 55  Adams, Chelsie                16 Bwst                      1:04.28Y       
 56  Glass, Lelia                  16 Rmsc                      1:04.35Y       
 57  Bowman, Christina             18 Rmsc                      1:04.44Y       
 58  Szymczak, Lindsey             15 Tiburones                 1:10.49        
 59  Emery, Molly                  15 Cubu                      1:11.54        
 60  Winland, Emily                16 Cubu                      1:11.94        
 61  Wolla, Kristen                16 Machine                   1:12.35        
 
Event 82  Boys Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.89
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pool, Christopher             18 Cubu                        49.68Y       
  2  Knecht, Josef                 17 Rmsc                        50.78Y       
  3  Wise, Zack                    17 Cubu                        50.95Y       
  4  Harris, Matt                  18 Rmsc                        51.24Y       
  5  Roddin, Jeff                  37 YORK                        51.28Y       
  6  Doeck, Andrew                 21 Terrapins                   51.71Y       
  7  Kiss, David                   15 Cubu                        51.71Y       
  8  Hasemann, Michael             18 Rmsc                        51.78Y       
  9  Meyer, Mark                   16 Rmsc                        52.15Y       
 10  Hahn, David                   19 Cubu                        52.45Y       
 11  Mechak, Ben                   17 Rmsc                        52.64Y       
 12  Gannett, Paul                 17 MSSC                        52.76Y       
 13  Orellana, Miguel              18 Rmsc                        53.54Y       
 14  Park, Brock                   16 Cubu                        53.65Y       
 15  Chen, Alex                    18 MSSC                        53.72Y       
 16  Moreland, Stephen             17 Cubu                        53.75Y       
 17  Dee, Jonathan                 17 Machine                     53.81Y       
 18  Rogers, Daniel                18 Cubu                        53.87Y       
 19  Haibel, Sandy                 16 Rmsc                        53.91Y       
 20  Wodoslawsky, Michael          16 Cubu                        53.92Y       
 21  Vallario, Kevin               15 FGAC                        53.96Y       
 22  Cunningham, Jesse             15 Cubu                        54.25Y       
 23  Pool, Jon                     17 Cubu                        54.33Y       
 24  Friedland, Eric               15 Rmsc                        54.34Y       
 25  Rowcliffe, Will               18 Aac                         54.42Y       
 26  Clendenin, Stephen            17 Bwst                        54.75Y       
 27  Bollea, Drew                  17 Cubu                        54.85Y       
 28  Mims, Hunter                  18 Machine                     54.85Y       
 29  Jackson, Kirk                 17 Rmsc                        54.92Y       
 30  Evans, Connor                 15 Cubu                        55.06Y       
 31  Smith, Alex                   16 MSSC                        55.12Y       
 32  Jasper, Michael               18 Rmsc                        55.18Y       
 33  Wingert, Tim                  15 MAKO                        55.23Y       
 34  Cross, Jason                  18 Rmsc                        55.28Y       
 35  Wheatley, Zach                16 Aac                         55.64Y       
 36  Feasley, Robert               17 Rmsc                        55.65Y       
 37  Chadsey, Zac                  17 Aac                         55.69Y       
 38  DiPiazza, Jake                19 Terrapins                   55.95Y       
 39  Van Pelt-Diller, Bennett      17 Cubu                        56.00Y       
 40  Reinheimer, Matthew           15 JFD                         56.10Y       
 41  Bruno, Joseph                 17 OCCS                        56.22Y       
 42  Doordan, Eric                 16 Cubu                        56.30Y       
 43  Haibel, Chris                 17 Rmsc                        56.35Y       
 44  Kim, Alex                     16 Rmsc                        56.47Y       
 45  Chodnicki, Kevin              15 JFD                         56.56Y       
 46  Magnanelli, Joseph            20 Tiburones                   56.56Y       
 47  Sidman, John-Howard           16 Cubu                        57.06Y       
 48  Larson, Michael               16 Rmsc                        57.07Y       
 49  Joutz, Andre                  17 Rmsc                        57.14Y       
 50  Hepp, Christopher             18 Rmsc                        57.26Y       
 51  Stronko, Jake                 15 OCCS                        57.52Y       
 52  Allsopp, David                17 Cubu                        57.57Y       
 53  Relihan, Andrew               16 Rmsc                        57.70Y       
 54  Shannon, Matt                 16 Bwst                        57.77Y       
 55  Shipley, Ryan                 16 Machine                     58.06Y       
 56  Heidel, Kenneth               15 OCCS                        58.08Y       
 57  Mindes, Ben                   16 Rmsc                        58.17Y       
 58  Spencer, Adam                 16 Rmsc                        58.18Y       
 59  Christensen, Jonathan         15 Cubu                      1:03.05        
 60  Krebs, Matt                   15 Cubu                      1:04.85        
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Chuang, Cara                  14 Rmsc                        27.36Y       
  2  Kyle, Kati                    14 Rmsc                        28.85Y       
  3  Werner, Bridget               13 Cubu                        29.12Y       
  4  Mills, Kaitlin                14 Rmsc                        29.67Y       
  5  Arzadon, Jasmine              13 MAKO                        29.73Y       
  6  Poore, Lauren                 14 Cubu                        30.25Y       
  7  Mottola, Lindsay              13 Machine                     30.37Y       
  8  Leake, Natalie                13 MAKO                        30.39Y       
  9  Wolla, Kaitlin                14 Machine                     30.63Y       
 10  Li, Madeleine                 13 Rmsc                        30.79Y       
 11  Rholl, Christine              13 Cubu                        30.85Y       
 12  Howard, Megan                 13 Cubu                        31.02Y       
 13  Tarkenton, Shelby             14 Aac                         31.08Y       
 14  Berry, Kaitlin                14 Rmsc                        31.32Y       
 15  Sennett, Katie                14 Cubu                        31.45Y       
 16  VanBuskirk, Erin              14 OCCS                        31.76Y       
 17  Ladas, Joanna                 13 Rmsc                        31.82Y       
 18  Murphy, Briana                13 OCCS                        32.21Y       
 19  Sussman, Caroline             13 Cubu                        32.38Y       
 20  Hartman, Katie                13 Rmsc                        32.54Y       
 21  Joyal, Maddi                  14 Rmsc                        32.66Y       
 22  Traylor, Colleen              13 Cubu                        32.91Y       
 23  Cunningham, Katie             13 Cubu                        33.01Y       
 24  Murrin, Taylor                14 Aac                         33.20Y       
 25  Robinson, Chelsea             13 Machine                     33.40Y       
 26  Murray, KT                    14 Rmsc                        33.46Y       
 27  Fox, Paige                    13 Rmsc                        33.47Y       
 28  Gibeily, Allie                14 Rmsc                        33.57Y       
 29  Hall, Katie                   14 Rmsc                        33.84Y       
 30  Lund, Rachel                  14 OCCS                        33.90Y       
 31  Lazar, Caroline               14 Cubu                        33.97Y       
 32  Cason, Mallory                14 Rmsc                        34.36Y       
 33  Neumann, Katie                14 Rmsc                        34.38Y       
 34  Benjamin, Ali                 13 Rmsc                        34.94Y       
 35  Wargo, Katie                  14 Machine                     35.00Y       
 36  Hyer, Leanne                  13 Machine                     35.30Y       
 37  Callahan, Kristen             13 Machine                     35.37Y       
 38  Zhang, Merrie                 14 JFD                         36.23Y       
 39  Finelli, Laura                14 Cubu                      1:05.94Y       
 40  Walsh, Courtney               13 Cubu                      1:06.29Y       
 41  McGarry, Christina            13 Cubu                      1:07.48Y       
 42  Erickson, Jenny               13 Tiburones                   35.61        
 43  Busch, Julia                  14 Un-Uy                       35.87        
 44  VonHeeringen, Julia           14 Tiburones                   36.32        
 45  Lerche, Susie                 14 Tiburones                   39.67        
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Fletcher, Sean                14 MAKO                        26.24Y       
  2  Hallock, Michael              14 Machine                     26.56Y       
  3  MacDonald, Angus              14 OCCS                        26.61Y       
  4  Crawford, Freddy              13 Aac                         28.54Y       
  5  Jackson, Warren               14 Rmsc                        28.54Y       
  6  Kundrat, John                 13 FAST                        29.23Y       
  7  Fahmy, Tamir                  13 Rmsc                        29.34Y       
  8  Yang, Tony                    13 Rmsc                        29.65Y       
  9  Finn, Thomas                  13 Rmsc                        29.98Y       
 10  Dunne, Ryan                   13 OCCS                        30.10Y       
 11  Loo, James                    13 Rmsc                        30.47Y       
 12  Kirsch, Kyle                  14 Rmsc                        30.57Y       
 13  Haase, Bruce                  14 Rmsc                        30.69Y       
 14  Center, Michael               13 Rmsc                        30.96Y       
 15  Mason, Nick                   14 Cubu                        31.18Y       
 16  Solomon, Matthew              14 JFD                         31.33Y       
 17  Dillon, Bradley               14 Cubu                        31.38Y       
 18  Wesley, Matthew               13 Rmsc                        31.40Y       
 19  Hepp, David                   14 Rmsc                        31.49Y       
 20  Shu, Jack                     13 Rmsc                        31.49Y       
 21  Byrd, Matthew                 14 Rmsc                        31.79Y       
 22  Dow, Larry                    14 Aac                         32.17Y       
 23  Loiacono, Andrew              14 Rmsc                        32.53Y       
 24  Soodak, Ethan                 14 Rmsc                        32.79Y       
 25  Lancon, Cameron               13 Rmsc                        33.11Y       
 26  MacNair, Michael              13 Cubu                        33.56Y       
 27  Norris, Patrick               13 Tiburones                   35.94        
 28  Schneider, Juleon             14 Tiburones                   40.29        
 
Event 85  Girls Open 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Christensen, Mei              17 Cubu                        26.32Y       
  2  Parkhurst, Michelle           18 Machine                     26.90Y       
  3  Hinkle, Katy                  17 Aac                         27.07Y       
  4  Denman, Heather               15 FGAC                        27.30Y       
  5  Schwee, Suzanne               16 Cubu                        27.34Y       
  6  Kyle, Kelli                   16 Rmsc                        27.56Y       
  7  Boyle, Kaeley                 17 Cubu                        28.06Y       
  8  Hough, Jordan                 15 OCCS                        28.06Y       
  9  Waters, Megan                 16 Rmsc                        28.42Y       
 10  Ribar, Morgan                 16 Rmsc                        28.78Y       
 11  Macedonia, Maggie             16 Aac                         28.84Y       
 12  Soniak, Mackenzie             15 OCCS                        28.97Y       
 13  O'Malley, Kayla               15 Cubu                        29.10Y       
 14  McMahon, Caitlin              16 Machine                     29.39Y       
 15  Center, Hannah                15 Rmsc                        29.46Y       
 16  Forlenza, Stephanie           16 Rmsc                        29.53Y       
 17  Alvord, Heather               17 Rmsc                        30.07Y       
 18  Fotsch, Colleen               16 Cubu                        30.10Y       
 19  Jacoby, Jenna                 15 Cubu                        30.45Y       
 20  Schlatter, Stasia             15 Machine                     30.81Y       
 21  Tamberrino, Lucy              15 Machine                     30.94Y       
 22  Wolfgang, Kimberly            17 Rmsc                        31.01Y       
 23  Floria, Charlotte             16 Rmsc                        31.10Y       
 24  Zepp, Erin                    15 Rmsc                        31.19Y       
 25  Gunn, Kristen                 15 Rmsc                        31.44Y       
 26  Snail, Melanie                15 Rmsc                        31.57Y       
 27  Baldwin, Alexandria           15 Rmsc                        31.62Y       
 28  Iselin, Cynthia               16 Rmsc                        31.66Y       
 29  Hicok, Elisabeth              16 Rmsc                        31.68Y       
 30  Bechtol, Erica                17 Rmsc                        31.71Y       
 31  Molano, Chanele               15 Cubu                        31.89Y       
 32  Morrill, Kara                 15 Rmsc                        31.92Y       
 33  Chang, Kellie                 17 Cubu                        32.12Y       
 34  Boryan, Ellen                 18 Aac                         32.13Y       
 35  Tully, Jackie                 15 Cubu                        32.15Y       
 36  Powell, Amanda                15 Rmsc                        32.33Y       
 37  Hughes, Kristie               16 Rmsc                        32.55Y       
 38  McCRONE, Collette             16 Cubu                        33.35Y       
 39  Cottom, Nora                  12 Rmsc                        44.05Y       
 40  Kranz, Lauren                 16 Cubu                        58.24Y       
 41  Weems, Claire                 17 Cubu                      1:02.02Y       
 42  Emery, Meg                    18 Cubu                      1:04.24Y       
 43  Hoover, Laura                 16 PM                             NT        
 44  Hamilton, Jill                18 Cubu                           NT        
 
Event 86  Boys Open 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hahn, David                   19 Cubu                        23.86Y       
  2  Frantz, Scott                 18 Machine                     24.75Y       
  3  Holmes, Zach                  17 Machine                     25.78Y       
  4  Schnittker, John              16 Machine                     26.16Y       
  5  Wise, Zack                    17 Cubu                        26.16Y       
  6  Mears, Andy                   17 Cubu                        26.28Y       
  7  Daniels, Tim                  16 Machine                     26.42Y       
  8  Haibel, Sandy                 16 Rmsc                        26.54Y       
  9  Connor, Edward                16 Machine                     26.87Y       
 10  Spencer, Adam                 16 Rmsc                        27.27Y       
 11  Vuong, David                  16 Rmsc                        27.30Y       
 12  Gil, Ryan                     17 Rmsc                        27.61Y       
 13  Iselin, David                 18 Rmsc                        27.92Y       
 14  Allsopp, David                17 Cubu                        27.94Y       
 15  Schneider, Fred               16 Rmsc                        28.00Y       
 16  Fisher, Drew                  15 Cubu                        28.04Y       
 17  Korth, Josh                   18 Rmsc                        28.09Y       
 18  Stronko, Jake                 15 OCCS                        28.27Y       
 19  Larson, Michael               16 Rmsc                        28.43Y       
 20  Hedquist, Cameron             15 Rmsc                        28.45Y       
 21  Kim, Alex                     16 Rmsc                        28.48Y       
 22  Gong, Wade                    15 Cubu                        28.50Y       
 23  Conrad, Colin                 16 Rmsc                        28.71Y       
 24  Jolly, Michael                15 Rmsc                        28.73Y       
 25  Ham, Brennon                  17 Rmsc                        28.92Y       
 26  Davis, Tyler                  15 Rmsc                        29.02Y       
 27  Sidman, John-Howard           16 Cubu                        29.03Y       
 28  Mukri, Pat                    15 Rmsc                        30.12Y       
 29  Lucas, Benjamin               16 Cubu                        30.19Y       
 30  Coe, Robert                   15 Rmsc                        32.25Y       
 31  Vallario, Kevin               15 FGAC                        32.32Y       
 32  Doordan, Eric                 16 Cubu                        59.60Y       
 33  Tinari, Giacomo               18 Rmsc                        59.69Y       
 34  Cicmil, Boris                 24 JFD                       1:00.49Y       
 35  Jansen, Devin                 15 OCCS                      2:06.98        
 36  Shannon, Matt                 16 Bwst                           NT        
 37  Park, Brock                   16 Cubu                           NT        
 38  Lichtenfels, Ryan             16 Cubu                           NT        
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:29.49
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Jones, Jasmine                13 Cubu                      1:07.65Y       
  2  Ortmayer, Abigail             14 Machine                   1:08.60Y       
  3  Yu, Dorothy                   14 Rmsc                      1:09.35Y       
  4  Schickler, Abigail            14 JFD                       1:09.60Y       
  5  Fein, Ari                     14 Rmsc                      1:10.06Y       
  6  Walden, Hannah                13 Machine                   1:10.56Y       
  7  Leake, Natalie                13 MAKO                      1:10.80Y       
  8  Hanson, Caroline              14 Un-Uy                     1:11.35Y       
  9  Rivera, Julia                 13 Rmsc                      1:12.18Y       
 10  Pfannenstein, Ashley          13 Cubu                      1:12.44Y       
 11  Huo, Yvonne                   13 Rmsc                      1:12.71Y       
 12  Moyer, Valerie                13 Cubu                      1:13.16Y       
 13  Higdon, Britany               14 OCCS                      1:13.44Y       
 14  Hall, Alina                   13 Cubu                      1:13.47Y       
 15  D'Ambrosio, Stefenia          14 Rmsc                      1:13.61Y       
 16  Youngblood, Devon             14 Machine                   1:13.78Y       
 17  Lazar, Caroline               14 Cubu                      1:14.17Y       
 18  Smith, Sara                   13 Rmsc                      1:14.32Y       
 19  Arzadon, Jasmine              13 MAKO                      1:14.42Y       
 20  Varner, Emma                  14 Rmsc                      1:14.93Y       
 21  Schirm, Karen                 13 Cubu                      1:14.98Y       
 22  Wagner, Cara                  14 FGAC                      1:14.98Y       
 23  Smith, Anna                   13 PM                        1:15.08Y       
 24  Collins, Elizabeth            13 Aac                       1:15.20Y       
 25  Welch, Jessica                13 Rmsc                      1:15.28Y       
 26  Link, Kara                    14 Rmsc                      1:15.28Y       
 27  Chen, Karen                   14 Rmsc                      1:15.44Y       
 28  Chen, Katherine               13 Rmsc                      1:15.46Y       
 29  Powell, Shannon               13 Rmsc                      1:15.80Y       
 30  Sussman, Caroline             13 Cubu                      1:16.09Y       
 31  Callahan, Kristen             13 Machine                   1:16.09Y       
 32  Vistica, Hannah               14 Rmsc                      1:16.10Y       
 33  McGarry, Christina            13 Cubu                      1:16.32Y       
 34  Chen, Cathy                   14 Rmsc                      1:16.42Y       
 35  Donovan, Meghan               14 MSSC                      1:16.51Y       
 36  Murrin, Taylor                14 Aac                       1:16.54Y       
 37  Arai, Allison                 13 Rmsc                      1:16.64Y       
 38  Gil, Lindsay                  14 Rmsc                      1:16.66Y       
 39  Paris, Alice                  13 Rmsc                      1:16.76Y       
 40  King, Jill                    13 Cubu                      1:17.55Y       
 41  Wolla, Kaitlin                14 Machine                   1:17.80Y       
 42  Paris, Emma                   14 Rmsc                      1:18.03Y       
 43  Sieracki, Kate                13 Cubu                      1:18.20Y       
 44  Riley, Kelsey                 13 Cubu                      1:18.28Y       
 45  Walsh, Courtney               13 Cubu                      1:18.29Y       
 46  Yuan, Jessica                 13 Rmsc                      1:18.35Y       
 47  Neumann, Katie                14 Rmsc                      1:18.51Y       
 48  Karin, Roni                   13 Rmsc                      1:18.62Y       
 49  Stout, Kelly                  14 Rmsc                      1:18.65Y       
 50  Bajorek, Theresa              14 Tiburones                 1:26.16        
 51  Miskiel, Ellie                14 Tiburones                 1:26.77        
 52  Emert, Heather                13 OCCS                      1:28.56        
 
Event 88  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.29
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wepasnick, Zack               14 Rmsc                      1:01.82Y       
  2  Schmid, Stephen               13 Rmsc                      1:04.15Y       
  3  Tollefson, Andrew             14 Cubu                      1:04.92Y       
  4  Tram, Andrew                  14 Bwst                      1:05.20Y       
  5  MacNair, Michael              13 Cubu                      1:06.38Y       
  6  Husson, Patrick               14 MSSC                      1:06.62Y       
  7  Haase, Bruce                  14 Rmsc                      1:07.64Y       
  8  Smith, Zachary                14 UN-CU                     1:07.89Y       
  9  Hazelton, Nick                14 Cubu                      1:08.42Y       
 10  Spinard, Alexander            13 Rmsc                      1:08.48Y       
 11  Ratcliff, Kurtis              13 Machine                   1:09.17Y       
 12  Keith, Charles                13 Machine                   1:09.41Y       
 13  Chi, Raymond                  13 Rmsc                      1:09.59Y       
 14  Fiala, Christopher            13 Machine                   1:09.63Y       
 15  Kiss, Balazs                  14 Cubu                      1:09.73Y       
 16  Mason, Nick                   14 Cubu                      1:09.94Y       
 17  McDermott, Danny              14 Cubu                      1:10.40Y       
 18  Trigonoplos, Paul             13 Rmsc                      1:10.42Y       
 19  Shepherdson, William          14 Rmsc                      1:10.55Y       
 20  Chestnut, Michael             14 MAKO                      1:10.85Y       
 21  Dona, Alex                    14 FBST                      1:11.25Y       
 22  Soodak, Ethan                 14 Rmsc                      1:11.97Y       
 23  Suzich, Peter                 14 JFD                       1:12.12Y       
 24  Deshields, Antonio            14 Rmsc                      1:12.19Y       
 25  Giroux, Quinn                 14 PM                        1:12.53Y       
 26  Phillips, Bradley             14 Cubu                      1:12.61Y       
 27  Oneto, James                  13 OCCS                      1:13.19Y       
 28  Verboncoeur, Chris            14 Rmsc                      1:23.25        
 
Event 89  Girls Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Haase, Colleen                17 Rmsc                      1:01.56Y       
  2  Kovacs, Krisztina             22 Terrapins                 1:03.22Y       
  3  Baumgardner, Ellyn            15 Cubu                      1:03.25Y       
  4  Basel, Jennifer               19 UN-CU                     1:03.99Y       
  5  Nichols, Christine            18 Cubu                      1:04.43Y       
  6  Kim, Susan                    17 Rmsc                      1:04.54Y       
  7  Wilson, Jenny                 15 Cubu                      1:05.10Y       
  8  Lynch, Sarah                  15 Cubu                      1:05.41Y       
  9  Rogers, Lindsay               19 Rmsc                      1:05.68Y       
 10  Beales, Kristen               18 Cubu                      1:06.38Y       
 11  Petak, Ashley                 21 Rmsc                      1:06.62Y       
 12  Dillon, Laura                 16 Cubu                      1:06.65Y       
 13  Csomova, Kat                  21 Terrapins                 1:06.87Y       
 14  Macedonia, Maggie             16 Aac                       1:07.04Y       
 15  Smoak, Emily                  20 Terrapins                 1:07.09Y       
 16  Maneely, Devan                15 Rmsc                      1:07.19Y       
 17  Thompson, Meghan              15 MAKO                      1:07.29Y       
 18  Menendez, Carmen              16 Machine                   1:07.32Y       
 19  Winland, Emily                16 Cubu                      1:07.78Y       
 20  Wolla, Kristen                16 Machine                   1:07.88Y       
 21  VanDoren, Sarah               14 Cubu                      1:07.89Y       
 22  Haudenschild, Kristen         17 Cubu                      1:08.03Y       
 23  Nelson, Catelyn               17 Cubu                      1:08.22Y       
 24  Arzadon, Rachel               15 MAKO                      1:08.37Y       
 25  Richardson, Kasey             16 Rmsc                      1:08.41Y       
 26  Kromer, Thea                  16 Machine                   1:09.34Y       
 27  Stout, Erin                   15 Rmsc                      1:09.45Y       
 28  Harding, Arielle              16 Cubu                      1:09.52Y       
 29  Reynolds, Emily               15 Rmsc                      1:09.60Y       
 30  Lee, Sandra                   16 Rmsc                      1:09.80Y       
 31  Szymczak, Hailey              16 Rmsc                      1:10.10Y       
 32  Floria, Charlotte             16 Rmsc                      1:10.64Y       
 33  Lapp, Allison                 18 Rmsc                      1:10.87Y       
 34  Christensen, Mei              17 Cubu                      1:11.16Y       
 35  Schwartz, Erin                15 FGAC                      1:11.47Y       
 36  Pazouki, Amanda               16 Rmsc                      1:11.52Y       
 37  Richardson, Nancy             18 Cubu                      1:11.59Y       
 38  Harvey, Theresa               15 MAKO                      1:11.76Y       
 39  Orman, Jackie                 16 Rmsc                      1:11.77Y       
 40  Webb, Morgan                  16 Rmsc                      1:11.83Y       
 41  Urubshurow, Delghi            17 Rmsc                      1:11.93Y       
 42  Maneely, Morgan               16 Rmsc                      1:13.40Y       
 43  Dagenhart, Jenna              15 Cubu                      1:13.62Y       
 44  Underwood, Audrey             15 Rmsc                      1:13.64Y       
 45  Bushmire, Kasey               15 OCCS                      1:13.71Y       
 46  Sminkey, Jamie                15 MSSC                      1:13.78Y       
 47  Malanina, Sasha               20 Terrapins                 1:20.00        
 48  Boryan, Ellen                 18 Aac                       1:23.88        
 
Event 90  Boys Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.69
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Melillo, Simone               17 Cubu                        57.89Y       
  2  Cullen, Eric                  19 Terrapins                   58.00Y       
  3  Meyer, Adam                   18 Rmsc                        58.33Y       
  4  Miller, Tony                  20 Terrapins                   58.50Y       
  5  Christensen, Jonathan         15 Cubu                        58.89Y       
  6  Friedland, Eric               15 Rmsc                        59.63Y       
  7  Pool, Jon                     17 Cubu                        59.77Y       
  8  Brake, Andy                   17 Cubu                      1:00.24Y       
  9  Wheatley, Zach                16 Aac                       1:00.75Y       
 10  Schmitt, Brian                17 Aac                       1:00.95Y       
 11  Smith, Colin                  18 Machine                   1:00.99Y       
 12  Lee, Chris                    17 Cubu                      1:01.17Y       
 13  Tang, Eddie                   16 Cubu                      1:01.38Y       
 14  Collins, Jack                 16 Aac                       1:01.55Y       
 15  Dunn, AJ                      16 Machine                   1:01.67Y       
 16  Relihan, Andrew               16 Rmsc                      1:01.78Y       
 17  Sidman, John-Howard           16 Cubu                      1:01.80Y       
 18  Van Pelt-Diller, Bennett      17 Cubu                      1:01.90Y       
 19  Jarvis, Chris                 18 Cubu                      1:02.01Y       
 20  Haley, Patrick                17 Rmsc                      1:02.40Y       
 21  Fields, John                  16 Cubu                      1:02.60Y       
 22  Thomas, Josh                  15 Rmsc                      1:03.27Y       
 23  Tollefson, Ross               16 Cubu                      1:03.33Y       
 24  Rogers, Daniel                18 Cubu                      1:03.37Y       
 25  Sminkey, Jack                 17 MSSC                      1:03.84Y       
 26  Stodter, John                 17 Rmsc                      1:03.88Y       
 27  Gil, Ryan                     17 Rmsc                      1:04.14Y       
 28  Reutershan, Greg              16 Rmsc                      1:04.17Y       
 29  Pinero, Bobby                 18 Rmsc                      1:04.85Y       
 30  Eckels, Ted                   16 Rmsc                      1:04.89Y       
 31  Lucas, Benjamin               16 Cubu                      1:04.93Y       
 32  Pham, Chris                   16 Rmsc                      1:05.43Y       
 33  Rubenstein, Eddie             16 Un-Uy                     1:05.54Y       
 34  DeGEORGES, Trey               15 Aac                       1:05.58Y       
 35  Reinheimer, Matthew           15 JFD                       1:05.60Y       
 36  Cook, Tommy                   15 Machine                   1:05.86Y       
 37  Chodnicki, Kevin              15 JFD                       1:05.87Y       
 38  Joyal, Ray                    17 Rmsc                      1:05.96Y       
 39  Wodoslawsky, Michael          16 Cubu                      1:06.47Y       
 40  McGuire, Daniel               15 Cubu                      1:06.56Y       
 41  Hale-Kupiec, Thomas           17 Cubu                      1:06.59Y       
 42  Morel, Orlando                18 Rmsc                      1:06.64Y       
 43  Bolek, TJ                     16 Rmsc                      1:06.89Y       
 44  Alekseyev, Eugene             17 Cubu                      1:06.92Y       
 45  Chen, Kevin                   15 Rmsc                      1:07.03Y       
 46  Daniels, Tim                  16 Machine                   1:07.09Y       
 47  Campanella, Paul              18 Aac                       1:07.16Y       
 48  Ham, Brennon                  17 Rmsc                      1:07.17Y       
 49  Tinari, Giacomo               18 Rmsc                      1:07.73Y       
 50  Dee, Jonathan                 17 Machine                   1:07.99Y       
 51  Stevens, Matt                 15 FGAC                      1:08.05Y       
 52  Opsahl, Martin                16 Rmsc                      1:08.09Y       
 53  Stephens, Michael             15 Rmsc                      1:08.24Y       
 54  Link, Justin                  17 FGAC                      1:08.33Y       
 55  Dicks, Walter                 43 YORK                      1:08.00        
 56  Temme, Aiden                  17 Tiburones                 1:14.12        
 
Event 91  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Vincent, Mandy                13 OCCS                      1:55.49Y       
  2  Chuang, Cara                  14 Rmsc                      1:55.51Y       
  3  Gentry, Marissa               13 Rmsc                      1:55.97Y       
  4  Webb, Blair                   14 Rmsc                      1:56.13Y       
  5  Menguy, Anais                 14 Rmsc                      1:57.11Y       
  6  Mizerak, Gabrielle            14 Cubu                      1:57.80Y       
  7  Rogers, Katie                 13 Rmsc                      1:58.55Y       
  8  Watkins, Alicia               14 Rmsc                      1:58.78Y       
  9  Pawlowicz, Kaitlin            13 Cubu                      1:59.24Y       
 10  Sussman, Caroline             13 Cubu                      2:01.45Y       
 11  Betman, Hannah                14 Rmsc                      2:01.60Y       
 12  Pepper, Elizabeth             13 Rmsc                      2:01.87Y       
 13  Murphy, Briana                13 OCCS                      2:02.59Y       
 14  Banks, Tara                   14 Cubu                      2:03.17Y       
 15  Murray, Katie                 14 Rmsc                      2:03.26Y       
 16  Howard, Megan                 13 Cubu                      2:03.41Y       
 17  Walsh, Courtney               13 Cubu                      2:03.45Y       
 18  Huo, Yvonne                   13 Rmsc                      2:03.50Y       
 19  Schickler, Abigail            14 JFD                       2:04.35Y       
 20  VanBuskirk, Erin              14 OCCS                      2:05.03Y       
 21  Werner, Bridget               13 Cubu                      2:05.17Y       
 22  Murray, KT                    14 Rmsc                      2:05.39Y       
 23  Alton, Alexandra              14 Rmsc                      2:05.80Y       
 24  Arzadon, Jasmine              13 MAKO                      2:05.86Y       
 25  Gibeily, Allie                14 Rmsc                      2:05.90Y       
 26  Mills, Kaitlin                14 Rmsc                      2:05.91Y       
 27  Ladas, Joanna                 13 Rmsc                      2:05.98Y       
 28  Paris, Emma                   14 Rmsc                      2:06.02Y       
 29  VonHeeringen, Julia           14 Tiburones                 2:06.04Y       
 30  Hanson, Caroline              14 Un-Uy                     2:06.19Y       
 31  Ortmayer, Abigail             14 Machine                   2:06.21Y       
 32  Walpuck, Leah                 14 Rmsc                      2:06.26Y       
 33  Olechnowicz, Cheryl           14 FBST                      2:06.39Y       
 34  Ferraro, Carmen               14 Cubu                      2:06.44Y       
 35  Slevin, Angela                13 Cubu                      2:06.51Y       
 36  Yuan, Jessica                 13 Rmsc                      2:06.51Y       
 37  VanDoren, Sarah               14 Cubu                      2:06.68Y       
 38  Hall, Alina                   13 Cubu                      2:06.81Y       
 39  Link, Kara                    14 Rmsc                      2:07.06Y       
 40  Hawken, Jessica               14 Cubu                      2:07.16Y       
 41  Riley, Kelsey                 13 Cubu                      2:07.34Y       
 42  Finelli, Laura                14 Cubu                      2:07.92Y       
 43  Busch, Julia                  14 Un-Uy                     2:07.94Y       
 44  Papandrea, Jenny              14 Un-Uy                     2:08.22Y       
 45  Fernandez, Ana                13 Machine                   2:08.34Y       
 46  Leake, Natalie                13 MAKO                      2:08.42Y       
 47  Tarkenton, Shelby             14 Aac                       2:08.53Y       
 48  Mottola, Lindsay              13 Machine                   2:08.75Y       
 49  Bush, Adrienne                14 FAST                      2:08.84Y       
 50  Szymczak, Michelle            13 Rmsc                      2:08.94Y       
 51  Traylor, Colleen              13 Cubu                      2:08.97Y       
 52  Nishitani, Risa               14 Cubu                      2:09.37Y       
 53  Hall, Katie                   14 Rmsc                      2:10.30Y       
 54  Poore, Lauren                 14 Cubu                      2:10.31Y       
 55  Ladeira, Sammi                13 Rmsc                      2:10.33Y       
 56  Merley, Caitlin               14 Cubu                      2:10.41Y       
 57  Cason, Mallory                14 Rmsc                      2:10.50Y       
 58  Gully, Kendra                 14 OCCS                      2:24.36        
 59  Emert, Heather                13 OCCS                      2:26.81        
 
Event 92  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.39
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Conrad, Eric                  14 Rmsc                      1:49.13Y       
  2  Nichols, Robert               14 Cubu                      1:49.26Y       
  3  MacDonald, Angus              14 OCCS                      1:50.41Y       
  4  Thomas, Matt                  13 Rmsc                      1:50.71Y       
  5  Crawford, Freddy              13 Aac                       1:53.11Y       
  6  Allsopp, Matt                 14 Cubu                      1:53.50Y       
  7  Fahmy, Tamir                  13 Rmsc                      1:53.74Y       
  8  Kundrat, John                 13 FAST                      1:54.85Y       
  9  Grimmett-Norris, Michael      14 Cubu                      1:56.81Y       
 10  Kiss, Balazs                  14 Cubu                      1:57.19Y       
 11  Shifflett, Chris              14 Machine                   1:57.47Y       
 12  Putnam, Charlie               13 Machine                   1:57.98Y       
 13  Dona, Alex                    14 FBST                      1:58.02Y       
 14  Schmid, Stephen               13 Rmsc                      1:58.07Y       
 15  Verboncoeur, Chris            14 Rmsc                      1:58.60Y       
 16  Hutchison, Robert             13 Cubu                      1:58.81Y       
 17  Hazelton, Nick                14 Cubu                      1:58.98Y       
 18  Lin, Jeffrey                  14 Rmsc                      1:59.21Y       
 19  Center, Michael               13 Rmsc                      1:59.23Y       
 20  Dost, Kyle                    13 Cubu                      1:59.34Y       
 21  Lucas, Cameron                14 Cubu                      1:59.39Y       
 22  Cooke, Michael                14 MSSC                      1:59.53Y       
 23  Suthard, Frank                14 Rmsc                      1:59.70Y       
 24  Gould, Serge                  13 Cubu                      1:59.72Y       
 25  Polito, Christian             14 Machine                   1:59.93Y       
 26  Gannett, Mark                 13 MSSC                      2:00.28Y       
 27  Ford, Kyle                    14 MAKO                      2:00.61Y       
 28  Sheerin, Danny                13 Rmsc                      2:01.04Y       
 29  Shebat, Michael               14 Cubu                      2:01.11Y       
 30  Finn, Thomas                  13 Rmsc                      2:01.54Y       
 31  Sun, Jerry                    14 Rmsc                      2:01.55Y       
 32  Baumgardner, Jacob            14 Cubu                      2:01.79Y       
 33  Mason, Nick                   14 Cubu                      2:01.88Y       
 34  MacNair, Michael              13 Cubu                      2:02.02Y       
 35  Dunne, Ryan                   13 OCCS                      2:02.20Y       
 36  Sarman, Mark                  13 Cubu                      2:02.73Y       
 37  Yang, Tony                    13 Rmsc                      2:03.11Y       
 38  Smith, Zachary                14 UN-CU                     2:03.62Y       
 39  Byrd, Matthew                 14 Rmsc                      2:03.93Y       
 40  Camozzo, Danny                13 Cubu                      2:04.21Y       
 41  Choung, Richard               14 Rmsc                      2:04.57Y       
 42  Smeby, Mathew                 14 FBST                      2:04.74Y       
 43  Lancon, Cameron               13 Rmsc                      2:04.83Y       
 44  Deshields, Antonio            14 Rmsc                      2:04.89Y       
 45  Giroux, Quinn                 14 PM                        2:05.21Y       
 46  Shu, Jack                     13 Rmsc                      2:05.39Y       
 
Event 93  Girls Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.79
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kemp, Elizabeth               18 Cubu                      1:47.75Y       
  2  Harvey, Katura                17 Rmsc                      1:49.20Y       
  3  Beales, Kristen               18 Cubu                      1:50.30Y       
  4  Baker, Sarah                  18 Cubu                      1:51.05Y       
  5  Swinley, Leslie               18 Cubu                      1:51.07Y       
  6  Malanina, Sasha               20 Terrapins                 1:51.25Y       
  7  Law, Colleen                  18 Cubu                      1:51.26Y       
  8  Nichols, Christine            18 Cubu                      1:51.32Y       
  9  Parkhurst, Michelle           18 Machine                   1:52.27Y       
 10  Hinkle, Katy                  17 Aac                       1:52.99Y       
 11  Jones, Kirsten                20 Terrapins                 1:53.00Y       
 12  Spak, Elena                   15 Rmsc                      1:53.02Y       
 13  O'Malley, Kayla               15 Cubu                      1:53.08Y       
 14  Kendall, Amanda               15 MAKO                      1:53.21Y       
 15  Skalinskaya, Yelena           18 Terrapins                 1:53.36Y       
 16  Emery, Molly                  15 Cubu                      1:53.39Y       
 17  Boyle, Kaeley                 17 Cubu                      1:53.49Y       
 18  Smith, Amilee                 17 Rmsc                      1:53.79Y       
 19  Moores, Kristen               17 Cubu                      1:53.87Y       
 20  Urubshurow, Delghi            17 Rmsc                      1:54.01Y       
 21  O'Brien, Julie                19 Terrapins                 1:54.41Y       
 22  Gibson, Carly                 17 Cubu                      1:55.34Y       
 23  Denman, Heather               15 FGAC                      1:55.74Y       
 24  Waters, Megan                 16 Rmsc                      1:55.77Y       
 25  Reyes, Vanessa                16 Rmsc                      1:55.89Y       
 26  Soniak, Mackenzie             15 OCCS                      1:56.12Y       
 27  Hendershot, Kelly             18 Rmsc                      1:56.42Y       
 28  Kranz, Lauren                 16 Cubu                      1:56.52Y       
 29  Hamilton, Jill                18 Cubu                      1:56.53Y       
 30  Stiles, Madeline              15 Machine                   1:56.79Y       
 31  Heebner, Marissa              19 Cubu                      1:56.84Y       
 32  Vucic, Mina                   15 Rmsc                      1:56.98Y       
 33  Kozlowski, Mary               17 Cubu                      1:57.11Y       
 34  Weems, Claire                 17 Cubu                      1:57.29Y       
 35  Edwards, Polo                 18 Rmsc                      1:57.33Y       
 36  Shi, Eileen                   16 Rmsc                      1:57.47Y       
 37  Gemunder, Casey               17 Rmsc                      1:57.55Y       
 38  Hatfield, Samantha            17 Rmsc                      1:57.66Y       
 39  Richardson, Britney           18 Rmsc                      1:58.46Y       
 40  Bowman, Christina             18 Rmsc                      1:58.57Y       
 41  Lapp, Allison                 18 Rmsc                      1:58.62Y       
 42  Thompson, Meghan              15 MAKO                      1:58.75Y       
 43  Jacoby, Jenna                 15 Cubu                      1:58.88Y       
 44  Ribar, Morgan                 16 Rmsc                      1:59.26Y       
 45  Richardson, Nancy             18 Cubu                      1:59.29Y       
 46  Russell, Katie                16 Rmsc                      1:59.44Y       
 47  Reynolds, Emily               15 Rmsc                      1:59.63Y       
 48  Webb, Morgan                  16 Rmsc                      1:59.65Y       
 49  Lewis, Caiti                  17 Rmsc                      2:00.27Y       
 50  McCRONE, Collette             16 Cubu                      2:00.61Y       
 51  Brown, Renee                  16 Rmsc                      2:00.69Y       
 52  Lynch, Sarah                  15 Cubu                      2:00.77Y       
 53  Nelson, Catelyn               17 Cubu                      2:01.15Y       
 54  Schlatter, Stasia             15 Machine                   2:01.19Y       
 55  Haudenschild, Kristen         17 Cubu                      2:01.32Y       
 56  Alvord, Heather               17 Rmsc                      2:01.41Y       
 57  Hough, Jordan                 15 OCCS                      2:01.50Y       
 58  Dagenhart, Jenna              15 Cubu                      2:01.61Y       
 59  Bechtol, Erica                17 Rmsc                      2:01.78Y       
 60  Hughes, Kristie               16 Rmsc                      2:02.25Y       
 61  Stout, Erin                   15 Rmsc                      2:02.37Y       
 62  Szymczak, Hailey              16 Rmsc                      2:02.52Y       
 63  Benevento, Laura              16 Cubu                      2:02.86Y       
 64  Sheerin, Cate                 17 Rmsc                      2:02.97Y       
 65  Weems, Anna                   15 Cubu                      2:02.98Y       
 66  Molano, Chanele               15 Cubu                      2:03.02Y       
 67  Richardson, Kasey             16 Rmsc                      2:03.11Y       
 68  Forlenza, Stephanie           16 Rmsc                      2:03.24Y       
 69  Murphy, Kelly                 15 Rmsc                      2:03.40Y       
 70  Center, Hannah                15 Rmsc                      2:03.42Y       
 71  Erickson, Sarah               16 Cubu                      2:03.58Y       
 72  Hurley, Kelly                 17 Cubu                      2:03.66Y       
 73  Baumgardner, Ellyn            15 Cubu                      2:03.74Y       
 74  Casey, Madeline               15 Rmsc                      2:03.74Y       
 75  Walsh, Laura                  16 Rmsc                      2:03.96Y       
 76  Tamberrino, Lucy              15 Machine                   2:04.05Y       
 77  Hoover, Laura                 16 PM                        2:04.06Y       
 78  Morris, Jennifer              19 Cubu                      2:04.35Y       
 79  Crider, Amy                   16 OCCS                      2:04.36Y       
 80  Balk, Meghan                  17 Rmsc                      2:04.38Y       
 81  Prawde, Alyse                 16 Rmsc                      2:04.46Y       
 82  Iselin, Cynthia               16 Rmsc                      2:04.48Y       
 83  Adams, Chelsie                16 Bwst                      2:04.59Y       
 84  Emery, Meg                    18 Cubu                      2:04.64Y       
 85  Glass, Lelia                  16 Rmsc                      2:04.68Y       
 86  Hicok, Elisabeth              16 Rmsc                      2:04.71Y       
 87  Lavell, Liz                   24 Terrapins                 2:10.00        
 88  Swensen, Kelsey               15 MSSC                      2:20.63        
 
Event 94  Boys Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.59
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Mears, Andy                   17 Cubu                      1:42.03Y       
  2  Park, Brock                   16 Cubu                      1:42.53Y       
  3  Pool, Christopher             18 Cubu                      1:42.54Y       
  4  Curran, Jack                  18 Rmsc                      1:42.84Y       
  5  Orellana, Miguel              18 Rmsc                      1:42.84Y       
  6  Jackson, Kirk                 17 Rmsc                      1:42.94Y       
  7  Grimmett-Norris, Robert       16 Cubu                      1:43.19Y       
  8  Cunningham, Jesse             15 Cubu                      1:43.39Y       
  9  Kraft, David                  19 PM                        1:43.52Y       
 10  Meyer, Adam                   18 Rmsc                      1:43.56Y       
 11  Holmes, Zach                  17 Machine                   1:43.57Y       
 12  Chen, Alex                    18 MSSC                      1:43.76Y       
 13  Smith, Alex                   16 MSSC                      1:44.08Y       
 14  Harris, Matt                  18 Rmsc                      1:44.25Y       
 15  Wingert, Tim                  15 MAKO                      1:44.93Y       
 16  Rowcliffe, Will               18 Aac                       1:44.94Y       
 17  Brake, Andy                   17 Cubu                      1:45.05Y       
 18  Knecht, Josef                 17 Rmsc                      1:45.14Y       
 19  Jarvis, Chris                 18 Cubu                      1:45.27Y       
 20  Bollea, Drew                  17 Cubu                      1:45.32Y       
 21  Hale-Kupiec, Thomas           17 Cubu                      1:45.80Y       
 22  Mechak, Ben                   17 Rmsc                      1:45.86Y       
 23  Cross, Jason                  18 Rmsc                      1:46.02Y       
 24  Thomas, Josh                  15 Rmsc                      1:46.14Y       
 25  Kiss, David                   15 Cubu                      1:46.16Y       
 26  Gannett, Paul                 17 MSSC                      1:46.79Y       
 27  Mackenzie, Doug               15 Rmsc                      1:46.92Y       
 28  Meyer, Mark                   16 Rmsc                      1:47.26Y       
 29  Schnittker, John              16 Machine                   1:47.27Y       
 30  Vallario, Kevin               15 FGAC                      1:47.42Y       
 31  Moreland, Stephen             17 Cubu                      1:47.67Y       
 32  Pham, Chris                   16 Rmsc                      1:47.80Y       
 33  Stodter, Casey                15 Rmsc                      1:47.82Y       
 34  Fields, John                  16 Cubu                      1:48.06Y       
 35  Lee, Chris                    17 Cubu                      1:48.71Y       
 36  Hedquist, Cameron             15 Rmsc                      1:48.72Y       
 37  Melillo, Simone               17 Cubu                      1:49.32Y       
 38  Hillman, Andrew               17 Machine                   1:49.40Y       
 39  Davis, Tyler                  15 Rmsc                      1:49.50Y       
 40  Trainor, Will                 17 Cubu                      1:49.64Y       
 41  Frantz, Scott                 18 Machine                   1:49.72Y       
 42  Krebs, Matt                   15 Cubu                      1:49.78Y       
 43  Bruno, Joseph                 17 OCCS                      1:49.81Y       
 44  Sakaris, Stephen              15 Rmsc                      1:49.87Y       
 45  Doeck, Andrew                 21 Terrapins                 1:49.91Y       
 46  Evans, Connor                 15 Cubu                      1:49.95Y       
 47  Haibel, Sandy                 16 Rmsc                      1:50.18Y       
 48  Feasley, Robert               17 Rmsc                      1:50.38Y       
 49  Vuong, David                  16 Rmsc                      1:50.69Y       
 50  Iselin, David                 18 Rmsc                      1:50.97Y       
 51  Mims, Hunter                  18 Machine                   1:51.19Y       
 52  Christensen, Jonathan         15 Cubu                      1:51.23Y       
 53  Lichtenfels, Ryan             16 Cubu                      1:51.40Y       
 54  Temme, Aiden                  17 Tiburones                 1:51.53Y       
 55  Clendenin, Stephen            17 Bwst                      1:51.97Y       
 56  Dee, Jonathan                 17 Machine                   1:52.07Y       
 57  Shannon, Matt                 16 Bwst                      1:52.15Y       
 58  Schmitt, Brian                17 Aac                       1:52.20Y       
 59  DeGEORGES, Trey               15 Aac                       1:52.25Y       
 60  Gannett, Matthew              15 MSSC                      1:52.44Y       
 61  Heidel, Kenneth               15 OCCS                      1:52.53Y       
 62  Jansen, Devin                 15 OCCS                           NT        
 
Event 95  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Curl-Burke Swim Club  'A'                                  1:51.53Y       
  2  Rockville-Montgomery S.C.  'A'                             1:51.62Y       
  3  Machine Aquatics  'A'                                      1:59.11Y       
  4  Rockville-Montgomery S.C.  'B'                             1:59.88Y       
  5  Curl-Burke Swim Club  'B'                                  2:01.55Y       
  6  Machine Aquatics  'B'                                      2:06.15Y       
 
Event 96  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Rockville-Montgomery S.C.  'A'                             1:42.61Y       
  2  Curl-Burke Swim Club  'A'                                  1:42.88Y       
  3  Rockville-Montgomery S.C.  'B'                             1:49.77Y       
  4  Machine Aquatics  'A'                                      1:50.47Y       
  5  Curl-Burke Swim Club  'B'                                  1:51.35Y       
  6  Machine Aquatics  'B'                                      1:57.04Y       
 
Event 97  Girls Open 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Curl-Burke Swim Club  'A'                                  1:43.78Y       
  2  Rockville-Montgomery S.C.  'A'                             1:46.61Y       
  3  Arlington Aquatic Club  'A'                                1:49.06Y       
  4  Curl-Burke Swim Club  'B'                                  1:49.14Y       
  5  Machine Aquatics  'A'                                      1:49.94Y       
  6  Mason Makos Swim Team  'A'                                 1:52.92Y       
  7  Rockville-Montgomery S.C.  'B'                             1:53.02Y       
  8  Machine Aquatics  'B'                                      1:54.71Y       
  9  Arlington Aquatic Club  'B'                                1:55.60Y       
 10  Flying Gull Aquatic Club  'A'                              1:56.34Y       
 
Event 98  Boys Open 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Curl-Burke Swim Club  'A'                                  1:34.24Y       
  2  Rockville-Montgomery S.C.  'A'                             1:35.18Y       
  3  Curl-Burke Swim Club  'B'                                  1:37.23Y       
  4  Machine Aquatics  'A'                                      1:39.86Y       
  5  Arlington Aquatic Club  'A'                                1:40.63Y       
  6  Machine Aquatics  'B'                                      1:43.75Y       
  7  Rockville-Montgomery S.C.  'B'                             1:43.80Y       
  8  Arlington Aquatic Club  'B'                                1:46.60Y