2006 Maryland State Long Course Championships
June 2-4, 2006
Rockville Swim Center
Hosted by the Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club
Psych Sheet - Saturday Afternoon Session


                                         
                                       
 
Event 49  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:32.59
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  HU, Janet                     10 Cubu                      2:23.63Y       
  2  Vincent, Taylor               10 OCCS                      2:40.77Y       
  3  Schipani, Jessica             10 Rmsc                      2:41.12Y       
  4  Clark, Caroline               10 Rmsc                      2:42.29Y       
  5  Horikawa, Natsumi              9 Rmsc                      2:45.07Y       
  6  Wooden, Allie                  9 Bwst                      2:47.46Y       
  7  Kannan, Sarah                  9 Rmsc                      2:49.19Y       
  8  Hunt, Emily                   10 Rmsc                      2:49.43Y       
  9  Vera, Lila                    10 Cubu                      2:50.27Y       
 10  Cleary, Katherine             10 FGAC                      2:50.47Y       
 11  Offutt, Alston                10 Machine                   2:52.87Y       
 12  Kolanowski, Anna              10 FGAC                      2:53.16Y       
 13  Berglund, Amy                 10 MAKO                      2:53.49Y       
 14  Flamand, Kelly                10 Rmsc                      2:53.99Y       
 15  Dingman, Katie                10 Cubu                      2:56.25Y       
 16  Popera, Alexa                 10 Rmsc                      2:56.35Y       
 17  Murphy, Moira                 10 OCCS                      2:56.89Y       
 18  Crews, Gillian                10 MAKO                      2:57.55Y       
 19  Deng, Lisa                    10 Rmsc                      2:57.89Y       
 20  Yin, Diana                     9 Rmsc                      2:58.44Y       
 21  Ratcliff, Carolina            10 Machine                   2:58.46Y       
 22  Peress, Marli                 10 Machine                   2:58.66Y       
 23  Ross, Katie                   10 Rmsc                      3:00.66Y       
 24  Welch, Jeanette               10 Rmsc                      3:00.90Y       
 25  Jardeleza, Madeleine          10 Rmsc                      3:01.55Y       
 26  Jordan, Cassie                10 JFD                       3:02.53Y       
 27  Miller, Lucy                  10 Cubu                      3:03.71Y       
 28  Noll, Abigail                 10 Rmsc                      3:03.81Y       
 29  Parry, Rochelle               10 Rmsc                      3:04.14Y       
 30  Landi, Mikayla                10 Cubu                      3:04.19Y       
 31  Ness, Sabrina                 10 Rmsc                      3:04.88Y       
 32  Roberts, Lauren               10 Aac                       3:05.69Y       
 33  Venit, Kellianne              10 FAST                      3:28.54        
 34  Milam, Emerson                 9 Rmsc                      3:28.72        
 35  Blockowicz, Anna              10 Rmsc                      3:30.86        
 
Event 50  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:30.89
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gibson, Andrew                 9 Rmsc                      2:40.46Y       
  2  Tragotsis, Nikos               9 Rmsc                      2:42.75Y       
  3  Chavez, Daniel                10 FAST                      2:43.19Y       
  4  Hosking, Bohe                 10 Machine                   2:44.92Y       
  5  Menguy, Hugo                  10 Rmsc                      2:45.19Y       
  6  Hartman, Kyle                 10 Cubu                      2:45.33Y       
  7  Thomas, Michael               10 Rmsc                      2:45.50Y       
  8  Seliskar, Andrew               9 UN-CU                     2:45.53Y       
  9  Freeman, John                 10 Cubu                      2:46.13Y       
 10  McJunkin, James               10 Machine                   2:47.56Y       
 11  Mann, Andrew                  10 Cubu                      2:48.56Y       
 12  Parker, Jake                  10 Rmsc                      2:49.11Y       
 13  Nguyen, Denny                 10 UN-CU                     2:49.28Y       
 14  Sigwalt, Stefan               10 FGAC                      2:50.80Y       
 15  Gent, William                 10 Machine                   2:53.10Y       
 16  Soevik, Njord                  9 Rmsc                      2:54.97Y       
 17  Lin, Eric                     10 Rmsc                      2:56.15Y       
 18  Snodderly, Joey                9 Rmsc                      2:57.64Y       
 19  Mooers, Johnny                10 Rmsc                      2:57.91Y       
 20  Huang, Brian                   9 Rmsc                      2:58.43Y       
 21  Wang, Howe                    10 Cubu                      2:58.56Y       
 22  Shebat, John                   9 Cubu                      3:00.85Y       
 23  McGarry, Cole                  9 Cubu                      3:00.88Y       
 24  Kemmerer, William              9 Cubu                      3:03.96Y       
 25  Neff, Matthew                 10 Rmsc                      3:05.18Y       
 26  Garcia, Rudy                  10 FAST                      3:05.26Y       
 27  Strait, Alexander              9 Cubu                      3:05.34Y       
 28  Puckace, Matt                  9 PM                        3:05.75Y       
 29  Qian, Andrew                  10 Tiburones                 3:13.02        
 30  Bajorek, Peter                10 Tiburones                 3:14.89        
 31  Vissering, Carsten             9 Rmsc                      3:21.27        
 32  Ebobisse, Jeremy               9 Rmsc                      3:21.92        
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:01.19
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Haase, Sarah                  12 Rmsc                      2:22.19Y       
  2  Nunes, Annie                  11 Team Delaware             2:22.25Y       
  3  Greene, Eva                   12 Machine                   2:22.67Y       
  4  Gragnani, Karen               12 Rmsc                      2:23.41Y       
  5  Hough, Kendall                12 OCCS                      2:23.85Y       
  6  Floria, Emily                 12 Rmsc                      2:24.93Y       
  7  Clark, Rachel                 12 Rmsc                      2:25.08Y       
  8  Gil, Lauren                   12 Rmsc                      2:26.09Y       
  9  Mizerak, Courtney             12 Cubu                      2:27.79Y       
 10  Carroll, Kelly                12 Rmsc                      2:29.25Y       
 11  Tai, Liana                    12 Cubu                      2:29.53Y       
 12  Wilson, Amina                 12 Rmsc                      2:29.82Y       
 13  Ferris, Brenna                11 PM                        2:30.92Y       
 14  Wei, Laurie                   11 UNAT                      2:31.15Y       
 15  Zeigler, Madelyn              12 Cubu                      2:31.32Y       
 16  Rodgers, Maggie               12 Machine                   2:31.37Y       
 17  Popera, Ashleigh              12 Rmsc                      2:32.20Y       
 18  Cason, Molly                  11 Rmsc                      2:32.21Y       
 19  Gillespie, Kate               12 Rmsc                      2:32.48Y       
 20  Goheen, Haylie                12 Rmsc                      2:33.03Y       
 21  Ares, Natalya                 11 Rmsc                      2:33.46Y       
 22  Like-Mathews, Courtney        12 Rmsc                      2:33.58Y       
 23  Meyer, Charlotte              11 Rmsc                      2:34.38Y       
 24  Queen, Alison                 11 Machine                   2:34.64Y       
 25  Emerson, Ariane               12 PM                        2:35.12Y       
 26  Kuhn, Victoria                12 Asa                       2:35.39Y       
 27  Harper, Shannon               11 OCCS                      2:35.94Y       
 28  Latona, Melina                12 FGAC                      2:36.33Y       
 29  Dona, Reanna                  11 FBST                      2:36.50Y       
 30  Kincaid, Stephanie            11 Rmsc                      2:36.59Y       
 31  Bolek, Emily                  12 Rmsc                      2:37.40Y       
 32  Pfannenstein, Alyssa          12 Cubu                      2:37.51Y       
 33  Kellan, Laura                 11 Machine                   2:37.54Y       
 34  Sargent, Rikki                12 Rmsc                      2:37.69Y       
 35  Hauptle, Emily                12 Cubu                      2:37.77Y       
 36  Levy, Yaly                    11 Rmsc                      2:38.04Y       
 37  Swarts, Rachel                11 Cubu                      2:38.14Y       
 38  Drill, Sidney                 12 Rmsc                      2:38.23Y       
 39  Tjonneland, Ida               11 Rmsc                      2:38.25Y       
 40  Deshields, Diana              12 Rmsc                      2:38.84Y       
 41  Donohoe, Lauren               12 OCCS                      2:39.06Y       
 42  Ratcliff, Georgia             11 Machine                   2:39.18Y       
 43  Bugge', Jenna                 12 Cubu                      2:39.29Y       
 44  Sheapp, Kylie                 11 FGAC                      2:39.29Y       
 45  Zarella, Tori                 12 Machine                   2:39.43Y       
 46  Moffitt, Hellen               11 Cubu                      2:39.77Y       
 47  McGehee, Laura                12 Rmsc                      2:59.65        
 48  Walsh, Mackenzie              12 Cubu                      3:00.58        
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.69
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gibson, Matthew               11 Rmsc                      2:16.64Y       
  2  HU, Philip                    11 Cubu                      2:19.15Y       
  3  Maloney, Bailey               11 Rmsc                      2:26.44Y       
  4  Eichel, Gabe                  12 Cubu                      2:26.47Y       
  5  Gyenis, Andrew                11 Machine                   2:26.86Y       
  6  Clendenin, William            12 Bwst                      2:27.11Y       
  7  Hashemi, Cyrus                11 Cubu                      2:27.48Y       
  8  Tyrrell, Kyle                 12 Cubu                      2:28.81Y       
  9  Garfield, Evan                12 Rmsc                      2:28.89Y       
 10  Pham, Tyler                   12 Rmsc                      2:29.42Y       
 11  Sturm, Zachary                12 Cubu                      2:30.33Y       
 12  Tollefson, Fletcher           12 Cubu                      2:31.11Y       
 13  Fiala, Brandon                11 Machine                   2:31.17Y       
 14  Wolfgang, Zeke                11 Rmsc                      2:31.89Y       
 15  Chavez, Alejandro             12 FAST                      2:31.99Y       
 16  Woodard, Eric                 12 Tiburones                 2:32.12Y       
 17  Ruggieri, Eric                12 Rmsc                      2:32.29Y       
 18  Powell, Garrett               11 Rmsc                      2:32.57Y       
 19  Seliskar, Stephen             11 UN-CU                     2:33.30Y       
 20  Xue, Richard                  12 Cubu                      2:33.52Y       
 21  Conger, Jack                  11 Rmsc                      2:34.86Y       
 22  Ransom, Nicholas              12 Cubu                      2:36.13Y       
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:10.19
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kwon, Sara                    12 Rmsc                      2:21.29Y       
  2  Jacome, Sabrina               12 Rmsc                      2:30.04Y       
  3  Relihan, Katie                12 Rmsc                      2:30.31Y       
  4  Smith, Taylor                 12 UN-CU                     2:32.26Y       
  5  Gragnani, Karen               12 Rmsc                      2:33.15Y       
  6  Bolek, Emily                  12 Rmsc                      2:33.68Y       
  7  King, Tyler                   12 Rmsc                      2:38.57Y       
  8  Deshields, Diana              12 Rmsc                      2:41.81Y       
  9  Kovalcik, Anna                12 Rmsc                      2:42.46Y       
 10  Swift, Taylor                 12 Rmsc                      2:44.57Y       
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:04.19
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hollingsworth, Willie         12 Machine                   2:18.20Y       
  2  Xiao, Brian                   12 Rmsc                      2:27.06Y       
  3  Wooster, Tyler                12 Rmsc                      2:28.57Y       
  4  Powell, Ethan                 12 Rmsc                      2:28.76Y       
  5  Grimmett-Norris, Christopher  11 Cubu                      2:29.77Y       
  6  Hollingsworth, Jack           12 Machine                   2:32.38Y       
  7  McJunkin, Matthew             12 Machine                   2:37.46Y       
  8  Watkins, Adam                 12 Rmsc                      2:42.19Y       
 
Event 55  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  46.59
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  HU, Janet                     10 Cubu                        30.34Y       
  2  Wooden, Allie                  9 Bwst                        34.67Y       
  3  Horikawa, Natsumi              9 Rmsc                        35.05Y       
  4  Merrill, Emma                 10 Cubu                        35.13Y       
  5  Roberts, Lauren               10 Aac                         35.27Y       
  6  Gould, Audrey                 10 Cubu                        35.34Y       
  7  Offutt, Alston                10 Machine                     35.81Y       
  8  Vera, Lila                    10 Cubu                        35.87Y       
  9  Clark, Caroline               10 Rmsc                        36.02Y       
 10  Ness, Sabrina                 10 Rmsc                        36.05Y       
 11  Ross, Katie                   10 Rmsc                        36.21Y       
 12  Sweeney, Kaitlyn              10 Rmsc                        36.35Y       
 13  Crews, Gillian                10 MAKO                        36.52Y       
 14  Anderson, Molly                9 Rmsc                        36.62Y       
 15  Kuhn, Amanda                  10 Asa                         36.80Y       
 16  Cernoch, Chrissy              10 Rmsc                        36.87Y       
 17  Jardeleza, Madeleine          10 Rmsc                        37.02Y       
 18  Dickerson, Brittany           10 Cubu                        37.16Y       
 19  Hunt, Emily                   10 Rmsc                        37.34Y       
 20  Bergen, Sarah                 10 PM                          37.66Y       
 21  Miller, Lucy                  10 Cubu                        37.87Y       
 22  Dromerick, Bridget            10 Rmsc                        37.94Y       
 23  Kolanowski, Anna              10 FGAC                        38.02Y       
 24  Ratcliff, Carolina            10 Machine                     38.14Y       
 25  Chouikha, Tatyana             10 Cubu                        38.26Y       
 26  Landi, Mikayla                10 Cubu                        38.41Y       
 27  Springsteen, Annie            10 Cubu                        38.74Y       
 28  Robinson, Jalyn                9 DCPR                        38.91Y       
 29  Jacome, Natasha               10 Rmsc                        38.97Y       
 30  Peress, Marli                 10 Machine                     39.30Y       
 31  Venit, Kellianne              10 FAST                        39.33Y       
 32  Murphy, Moira                 10 OCCS                        39.49Y       
 33  Kirsch, Sydney                 8 Rmsc                        39.75Y       
 34  Dingman, Katie                10 Cubu                        39.78Y       
 35  Bejean, Alexandra              9 Rmsc                        39.79Y       
 36  Welch, Jeanette               10 Rmsc                        39.80Y       
 37  Gonzalez, Christina           10 MAKO                        39.93Y       
 38  Jones, Sydney                 10 Rmsc                        39.99Y       
 39  Yin, Diana                     9 Rmsc                        40.09Y       
 40  Kollevoll, Annika              9 Cubu                        40.27Y       
 41  Chen, Heather                  9 Rmsc                        40.45Y       
 42  Parry, Rochelle               10 Rmsc                        40.93Y       
 43  Cantrick, Courtney             9 Cubu                        40.97Y       
 44  Guiton, Tessa                  9 Rmsc                        41.04Y       
 45  Gunn, Calleigh                10 Rmsc                        41.29Y       
 46  Fang, Annie                    9 Rmsc                        45.90        
 47  Blockowicz, Anna              10 Rmsc                        46.50        
 
Event 56  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  45.79
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gibson, Andrew                 9 Rmsc                        33.64Y       
  2  Kopp, Jeffrey                 10 Cubu                        34.49Y       
  3  Menguy, Hugo                  10 Rmsc                        34.69Y       
  4  Gent, William                 10 Machine                     35.46Y       
  5  Nguyen, Denny                 10 UN-CU                       35.93Y       
  6  Hosking, Bohe                 10 Machine                     36.09Y       
  7  McJunkin, James               10 Machine                     36.21Y       
  8  Latona, Andrew                10 FGAC                        36.67Y       
  9  Huang, Brian                   9 Rmsc                        36.91Y       
 10  Soevik, Njord                  9 Rmsc                        36.93Y       
 11  Mooers, Johnny                10 Rmsc                        37.18Y       
 12  Lin, Eric                     10 Rmsc                        37.27Y       
 13  Kemmerer, William              9 Cubu                        37.52Y       
 14  Freeman, John                 10 Cubu                        37.59Y       
 15  Bajorek, Peter                10 Tiburones                   37.68Y       
 16  Katsigannakis, Emmanuel        9 Rmsc                        37.69Y       
 17  Connolly, Evan                 9 Rmsc                        37.95Y       
 18  Johnson, Duncan               10 Rmsc                        38.20Y       
 19  Kirchner, Michael             10 Rmsc                        38.31Y       
 20  Shebat, John                   9 Cubu                        38.49Y       
 21  Chung, James                  10 MAKO                        38.60Y       
 22  Strait, Alexander              9 Cubu                        38.61Y       
 23  Hammond, Luke                 10 Rmsc                        38.71Y       
 24  Puckace, Matt                  9 PM                          38.75Y       
 25  Petraites, Matthew            10 JFD                         39.08Y       
 26  Leung, Angus                  10 Bwst                        39.09Y       
 27  Sullivan, Michael              9 Rmsc                        39.19Y       
 28  Garcia, Rudy                  10 FAST                        39.91Y       
 29  Periwal, Avikar                9 Rmsc                        40.00Y       
 30  Southern, Michael              9 Machine                     40.07Y       
 31  Gu, Harrison                  10 Rmsc                        40.19Y       
 32  Jeang, John                    8 Rmsc                        40.27Y       
 33  Lackey, Michael                9 Rmsc                        40.28Y       
 34  Wang, Howe                    10 Cubu                        40.64Y       
 35  Buehler, Dylan                 9 Rmsc                        43.78        
 36  Cove, Jack                     6 Rmsc                        44.79        
 37  Larson, Mark                   9 Rmsc                        45.62        
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  39.39
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Greene, Eva                   12 Machine                     28.85Y       
  2  Wilson, Amina                 12 Rmsc                        29.87Y       
  3  Hough, Kendall                12 OCCS                        30.39Y       
  4  Dona, Reanna                  11 FBST                        31.36Y       
  5  Kuhn, Victoria                12 Asa                         31.47Y       
  6  Smith, Taylor                 12 UN-CU                       31.61Y       
  7  Moffitt, Hellen               11 Cubu                        31.87Y       
  8  Rodgers, Maggie               12 Machine                     31.91Y       
  9  Ridge, Shannon                11 JFD                         32.37Y       
 10  Ares, Natalya                 11 Rmsc                        32.37Y       
 11  Anderson, Ellen               12 Un-Uy                       32.42Y       
 12  Liang, Ellie                  11 Tiburones                   32.87Y       
 13  Bugge', Jenna                 12 Cubu                        32.92Y       
 14  Fletcher, Samantha            12 MAKO                        32.93Y       
 15  Urovsky, Tessa                12 Rmsc                        32.95Y       
 16  Swarts, Rachel                11 Cubu                        33.00Y       
 17  Goheen, Haylie                12 Rmsc                        33.01Y       
 18  Ferguson, Ashleigh            12 Rmsc                        33.02Y       
 19  Drill, Sidney                 12 Rmsc                        33.05Y       
 20  Clarke, Stephanie             12 PM                          33.08Y       
 21  Cantrick, Stephanie           11 Cubu                        33.40Y       
 22  Mohaghegh, Nadia              12 Rmsc                        33.40Y       
 23  Tai, Liana                    12 Cubu                        33.41Y       
 24  Zarella, Tori                 12 Machine                     33.47Y       
 25  Callahan, Bridget             11 Rmsc                        33.56Y       
 26  Zeigler, Madelyn              12 Cubu                        33.59Y       
 27  Petka-Chadsey, Lauren         11 Cubu                        33.70Y       
 28  Emerson, Ariane               12 PM                          33.79Y       
 29  Ziaii, Suzanne                12 Cubu                        33.80Y       
 30  Walden, Sarah                 11 Machine                     33.95Y       
 31  Walsh, Mackenzie              12 Cubu                        34.00Y       
 32  McGarry, Alyssa               12 Cubu                        34.04Y       
 33  Harper, Shannon               11 OCCS                        34.04Y       
 34  Ryczek, Emily                 12 Rmsc                        34.04Y       
 35  Rider, Caitlin                12 Machine                     34.09Y       
 36  Pfannenstein, Alyssa          12 Cubu                        34.19Y       
 37  Dombroski, Clara              12 Cubu                        34.20Y       
 38  Gillespie, Kate               12 Rmsc                        34.36Y       
 39  Machlin, Cara                 12 Rmsc                        34.38Y       
 40  Kincaid, Stephanie            11 Rmsc                        34.53Y       
 41  Donohoe, Lauren               12 OCCS                        34.63Y       
 42  VanderWeele, Chelsea          12 Rmsc                        34.73Y       
 43  Meyer, Charlotte              11 Rmsc                        34.76Y       
 44  Moore, Abby                   12 Rmsc                        34.89Y       
 45  Freeman, Amanda               11 FAST                        38.63        
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  38.39
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gibson, Matthew               11 Rmsc                        28.55Y       
  2  HU, Philip                    11 Cubu                        28.98Y       
  3  Pham, Tyler                   12 Rmsc                        29.50Y       
  4  Tyrrell, Kyle                 12 Cubu                        29.70Y       
  5  Powell, Garrett               11 Rmsc                        30.02Y       
  6  Williams, Thomas              12 Rmsc                        30.88Y       
  7  Gyenis, Andrew                11 Machine                     31.02Y       
  8  Sturm, Zachary                12 Cubu                        31.46Y       
  9  Hollingsworth, Willie         12 Machine                     32.09Y       
 10  Kirsch, Mitchell              11 Rmsc                        32.15Y       
 11  Sterling, Spencer             12 FGAC                        32.21Y       
 12  Hollingsworth, Jack           12 Machine                     32.27Y       
 13  Conger, Jack                  11 Rmsc                        32.51Y       
 14  Irish, Trevor                 12 Rmsc                        32.56Y       
 15  Devlin, Joey                  12 FGAC                        32.77Y       
 16  Wolfgang, Zeke                11 Rmsc                        33.00Y       
 17  Ledecky, Michael              12 Cubu                        33.03Y       
 18  Ransom, Nicholas              12 Cubu                        33.40Y       
 19  Powell, Ethan                 12 Rmsc                        33.55Y       
 20  Liu, Winston                  12 Rmsc                        33.73Y       
 21  DeRosa, Gregory               11 Machine                     33.87Y       
 22  Xue, Richard                  12 Cubu                        34.06Y       
 23  Pratt, Michael                12 Tiburones                   36.27        
 
Event 59  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:54.29
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bergen, Sarah                 10 PM                        1:18.44Y       
  2  Kannan, Sarah                  9 Rmsc                      1:21.21Y       
  3  Schipani, Jessica             10 Rmsc                      1:23.39Y       
  4  Clark, Caroline               10 Rmsc                      1:24.51Y       
  5  Cleary, Katherine             10 FGAC                      1:25.03Y       
  6  Berglund, Amy                 10 MAKO                      1:26.60Y       
  7  Peress, Marli                 10 Machine                   1:29.53Y       
  8  Jordan, Cassie                10 JFD                       1:30.46Y       
  9  Graham, Brooke                10 Bwst                      1:30.50Y       
 10  Ferris, Brenna                 9 Cubu                      1:31.62Y       
 11  Vincent, Taylor               10 OCCS                      1:31.71Y       
 12  Noll, Abigail                 10 Rmsc                      1:31.92Y       
 13  Bishop, Mary                  10 Cubu                      1:32.10Y       
 14  Wooden, Allie                  9 Bwst                      1:32.19Y       
 15  Yi, Lauren                    10 MAKO                      1:33.21Y       
 16  Welch, Jennifer               10 Rmsc                      1:33.43Y       
 17  Bejean, Alexandra              9 Rmsc                      1:34.39Y       
 18  Sweeney, Kaitlyn              10 Rmsc                      1:34.40Y       
 19  Deng, Lisa                    10 Rmsc                      1:35.09Y       
 20  Kaplan, Zoe                   10 Cubu                      1:35.55Y       
 21  Flamand, Kelly                10 Rmsc                      1:35.55Y       
 22  Springsteen, Annie            10 Cubu                      1:35.74Y       
 23  Holt, Jacqueline              10 UNAT                      1:36.13Y       
 24  Yin, Diana                     9 Rmsc                      1:36.28Y       
 25  Popera, Alexa                 10 Rmsc                      1:36.42Y       
 26  Parry, Rochelle               10 Rmsc                      1:37.79Y       
 27  Dailey, Sydney                10 Rmsc                      1:38.05Y       
 28  Dingman, Katie                10 Cubu                      1:38.14Y       
 29  Miller, Lucy                  10 Cubu                      1:38.15Y       
 30  Swarts, Catherine              9 Cubu                      1:38.71Y       
 31  Landi, Mikayla                10 Cubu                      1:39.02Y       
 32  Milam, Emerson                 9 Rmsc                      1:39.70Y       
 33  Kresloff, Sara Rose           10 Rmsc                      1:39.96Y       
 34  Chen, Heather                  9 Rmsc                      1:40.82Y       
 35  Ledecky, Katie                 9 Cubu                      1:51.52        
 
Event 60  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:54.29
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hartman, Kyle                 10 Cubu                      1:26.53Y       
  2  Parker, Jake                  10 Rmsc                      1:26.79Y       
  3  Mackenzie, Kevin              10 Rmsc                      1:28.94Y       
  4  Seliskar, Andrew               9 UN-CU                     1:31.09Y       
  5  Petraites, Matthew            10 JFD                       1:31.50Y       
  6  Gu, Harrison                  10 Rmsc                      1:31.55Y       
  7  Sigwalt, Stefan               10 FGAC                      1:31.80Y       
  8  Chavez, Daniel                10 FAST                      1:32.05Y       
  9  Denvir, Jack                  10 Cubu                      1:32.43Y       
 10  Neff, Matthew                 10 Rmsc                      1:32.44Y       
 11  Latona, Andrew                10 FGAC                      1:32.61Y       
 12  Huang, Brian                   9 Rmsc                      1:32.70Y       
 13  Gibeily, Tommy                10 Rmsc                      1:33.66Y       
 14  Read, AJ                      10 Rmsc                      1:33.75Y       
 15  Breen, Nicholas               10 Rmsc                      1:34.12Y       
 16  Mann, Andrew                  10 Cubu                      1:34.13Y       
 17  Wang, Howe                    10 Cubu                      1:34.22Y       
 18  Freeman, John                 10 Cubu                      1:34.31Y       
 19  Ebobisse, Jeremy               9 Rmsc                      1:34.65Y       
 20  Nguyen, Denny                 10 UN-CU                     1:34.70Y       
 21  McGarry, Cole                  9 Cubu                      1:35.10Y       
 22  Tang, Lanson                  10 Rmsc                      1:35.26Y       
 23  Hammond, Luke                 10 Rmsc                      1:35.59Y       
 24  Pavlakis, Alexander           10 JFD                       1:35.96Y       
 25  Southern, Benjamin            10 Machine                   1:36.59Y       
 26  Milani, Adib                   9 Machine                   1:36.95Y       
 27  Kirchner, Michael             10 Rmsc                      1:37.01Y       
 28  Maranto, Sam                  10 MAKO                      1:37.07Y       
 29  Bauer, Travis                  9 Rmsc                      1:40.39Y       
 30  Southern, Michael              9 Machine                   1:40.51Y       
 31  Chung, James                  10 MAKO                      1:40.88Y       
 32  Witkin, Alex                   9 Rmsc                      1:40.96Y       
 33  Qian, Andrew                  10 Tiburones                 1:38.92        
 34  Vissering, Carsten             9 Rmsc                      1:42.26        
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:35.19
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Haase, Sarah                  12 Rmsc                      1:07.98Y       
  2  Nunes, Annie                  11 Team Delaware             1:11.81Y       
  3  Floria, Emily                 12 Rmsc                      1:13.16Y       
  4  Queen, Alison                 11 Machine                   1:13.95Y       
  5  Gil, Lauren                   12 Rmsc                      1:14.82Y       
  6  Gragnani, Karen               12 Rmsc                      1:14.90Y       
  7  Cason, Molly                  11 Rmsc                      1:15.82Y       
  8  Popera, Ashleigh              12 Rmsc                      1:15.84Y       
  9  Fletcher, Samantha            12 MAKO                      1:16.32Y       
 10  Mizerak, Courtney             12 Cubu                      1:17.19Y       
 11  Pfannenstein, Alyssa          12 Cubu                      1:17.40Y       
 12  Ratcliff, Georgia             11 Machine                   1:18.06Y       
 13  Zelenko, Jennifer             12 Rmsc                      1:18.66Y       
 14  Clark, Rachel                 12 Rmsc                      1:18.69Y       
 15  Hauptle, Emily                12 Cubu                      1:18.92Y       
 16  Bergen, Rachel                12 PM                        1:19.05Y       
 17  Springsteen, Ellie            12 Cubu                      1:19.12Y       
 18  Levy, Yaly                    11 Rmsc                      1:19.15Y       
 19  Adam, McKayla                 11 Rmsc                      1:19.17Y       
 20  Tai, Liana                    12 Cubu                      1:19.69Y       
 21  Walsh, Mackenzie              12 Cubu                      1:20.01Y       
 22  McGehee, Laura                12 Rmsc                      1:20.70Y       
 23  Rider, Caitlin                12 Machine                   1:21.12Y       
 24  Latona, Melina                12 FGAC                      1:21.28Y       
 25  Cantrick, Stephanie           11 Cubu                      1:21.33Y       
 26  Shpak, Eva                    12 Rmsc                      1:21.71Y       
 27  Petka-Chadsey, Lauren         11 Cubu                      1:22.04Y       
 28  Gersh, Victoria               12 Cubu                      1:22.09Y       
 29  Ferris, Brenna                11 PM                        1:22.26Y       
 30  Cottom, Nora                  12 Rmsc                      1:22.39Y       
 31  Sargent, Rikki                12 Rmsc                      1:22.46Y       
 32  Walden, Sarah                 11 Machine                   1:22.62Y       
 33  Kenah, Jessie                 12 Cubu                      1:23.13Y       
 34  Murray, Mary Claire           11 Rmsc                      1:23.44Y       
 35  Williams, McKenzie            12 Machine                   1:23.78Y       
 36  Braviak, Lindsay              11 Rmsc                      1:33.72        
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.89
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pham, Tyler                   12 Rmsc                      1:11.07Y       
  2  Ruggieri, Eric                12 Rmsc                      1:13.89Y       
  3  Garfield, Evan                12 Rmsc                      1:14.04Y       
  4  Maloney, Bailey               11 Rmsc                      1:15.00Y       
  5  Neumaier, Bradley             12 Rmsc                      1:16.28Y       
  6  Tollefson, Fletcher           12 Cubu                      1:16.67Y       
  7  Eichel, Gabe                  12 Cubu                      1:17.27Y       
  8  Brenac, Sacha                 12 Cubu                      1:18.37Y       
  9  Fiala, Brandon                11 Machine                   1:18.75Y       
 10  Clendenin, William            12 Bwst                      1:19.02Y       
 11  Mattis, Mark                  12 FBST                      1:19.15Y       
 12  Seliskar, Stephen             11 UN-CU                     1:19.22Y       
 13  Mercer, Leo                   11 Rmsc                      1:19.22Y       
 14  Chavez, Alejandro             12 FAST                      1:19.72Y       
 15  Wesley, Andrew                12 Rmsc                      1:20.25Y       
 16  Hazlett, Zachary              12 Rmsc                      1:20.75Y       
 17  Tucker, Don                   11 MAKO                      1:20.99Y       
 18  Fu, Michael                   12 Rmsc                      1:21.50Y       
 19  Santoro, Ryan                 12 Machine                   1:21.72Y       
 
Event 63  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  38.09
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Vincent, Taylor               10 OCCS                        27.18Y       
  2  HU, Janet                     10 Cubu                        27.51Y       
  3  Gould, Audrey                 10 Cubu                        29.36Y       
  4  Horikawa, Natsumi              9 Rmsc                        29.56Y       
  5  Kannan, Sarah                  9 Rmsc                        29.89Y       
  6  Offutt, Alston                10 Machine                     29.90Y       
  7  Ratcliff, Carolina            10 Machine                     30.29Y       
  8  Wooden, Allie                  9 Bwst                        30.43Y       
  9  Cleary, Katherine             10 FGAC                        30.66Y       
 10  Schipani, Jessica             10 Rmsc                        30.69Y       
 11  Bergen, Sarah                 10 PM                          30.85Y       
 12  Berglund, Amy                 10 MAKO                        30.87Y       
 13  Ross, Katie                   10 Rmsc                        30.89Y       
 14  Sweeney, Kaitlyn              10 Rmsc                        30.95Y       
 15  Roberts, Lauren               10 Aac                         31.04Y       
 16  Kolanowski, Anna              10 FGAC                        31.39Y       
 17  Blockowicz, Anna              10 Rmsc                        31.45Y       
 18  Dickerson, Brittany           10 Cubu                        31.50Y       
 19  Gonzalez, Christina           10 MAKO                        31.69Y       
 20  Kuhn, Amanda                  10 Asa                         31.71Y       
 21  Miller, Lucy                  10 Cubu                        31.75Y       
 22  Venit, Kellianne              10 FAST                        31.76Y       
 23  Peress, Marli                 10 Machine                     31.78Y       
 24  Ness, Sabrina                 10 Rmsc                        31.80Y       
 25  Merrill, Emma                 10 Cubu                        31.83Y       
 26  Murphy, Moira                 10 OCCS                        32.03Y       
 27  Ledecky, Katie                 9 Cubu                        32.14Y       
 28  Vera, Lila                    10 Cubu                        32.27Y       
 29  Sola, Aliyah                   9 DCPR                        32.35Y       
 30  Hunt, Emily                   10 Rmsc                        32.36Y       
 31  Graham, Brooke                10 Bwst                        32.48Y       
 32  Dingman, Katie                10 Cubu                        32.55Y       
 33  Robinson, Jalyn                9 DCPR                        32.60Y       
 34  Crews, Gillian                10 MAKO                        32.61Y       
 35  Holt, Jacqueline              10 UNAT                        32.68Y       
 36  Cernoch, Chrissy              10 Rmsc                        32.85Y       
 37  Jordan, Cassie                10 JFD                         33.07Y       
 38  Chouikha, Tatyana             10 Cubu                        33.08Y       
 39  Milam, Emerson                 9 Rmsc                        33.32Y       
 40  Popera, Alexa                 10 Rmsc                        33.33Y       
 41  Yin, Diana                     9 Rmsc                        33.59Y       
 42  Parry, Rochelle               10 Rmsc                        37.35        
 43  Springsteen, Annie            10 Cubu                        37.43        
 44  Petit, Rosannah                9 Rmsc                        37.86        
 
Event 64  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  37.59
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Menguy, Hugo                  10 Rmsc                        29.09Y       
  2  Thomas, Michael               10 Rmsc                        29.35Y       
  3  Seliskar, Andrew               9 UN-CU                       29.68Y       
  4  Goddard, Grant                 9 UNAT                        29.94Y       
  5  McJunkin, James               10 Machine                     29.98Y       
  6  Kopp, Jeffrey                 10 Cubu                        30.09Y       
  7  Soevik, Njord                  9 Rmsc                        30.47Y       
  8  Vissering, Carsten             9 Rmsc                        31.00Y       
  9  Connolly, Evan                 9 Rmsc                        31.28Y       
 10  Parker, Jake                  10 Rmsc                        31.41Y       
 11  Snodderly, Joey                9 Rmsc                        31.71Y       
 12  Read, AJ                      10 Rmsc                        31.75Y       
 13  Wang, Howe                    10 Cubu                        31.78Y       
 14  Kirchner, Michael             10 Rmsc                        31.89Y       
 15  Gent, William                 10 Machine                     31.95Y       
 16  Hosking, Bohe                 10 Machine                     31.96Y       
 17  Mooers, Johnny                10 Rmsc                        32.10Y       
 18  Denvir, Jack                  10 Cubu                        32.13Y       
 19  Lin, Eric                     10 Rmsc                        32.27Y       
 20  Tragotsis, Nikos               9 Rmsc                        32.42Y       
 21  Puckace, Matt                  9 PM                          32.45Y       
 22  Ebobisse, Jeremy               9 Rmsc                        32.49Y       
 23  Latona, Andrew                10 FGAC                        32.86Y       
 24  Wnek, Matthew                 10 Cubu                        32.89Y       
 25  Chung, James                  10 MAKO                        32.89Y       
 26  Qian, Andrew                  10 Tiburones                   33.62        
 27  Buehler, Dylan                 9 Rmsc                        36.21        
 28  Bramson, Max                  10 Rmsc                        36.32        
 29  Periwal, Avikar                9 Rmsc                        36.52        
 30  Sullivan, Michael              9 Rmsc                        37.49        
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  33.89
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hough, Kendall                12 OCCS                        26.28Y       
  2  Dona, Reanna                  11 FBST                        26.29Y       
  3  Kwon, Sara                    12 Rmsc                        26.63Y       
  4  Nunes, Annie                  11 Team Delaware               26.83Y       
  5  Greene, Eva                   12 Machine                     26.88Y       
  6  Zarella, Tori                 12 Machine                     27.05Y       
  7  Kuhn, Victoria                12 Asa                         27.06Y       
  8  Donohoe, Lauren               12 OCCS                        27.18Y       
  9  Wilson, Amina                 12 Rmsc                        27.25Y       
 10  Mizerak, Courtney             12 Cubu                        27.70Y       
 11  Gillespie, Kate               12 Rmsc                        28.00Y       
 12  Ferris, Brenna                11 PM                          28.18Y       
 13  McGehee, Laura                12 Rmsc                        28.21Y       
 14  Rodgers, Maggie               12 Machine                     28.26Y       
 15  Zeigler, Madelyn              12 Cubu                        28.27Y       
 16  Levy, Yaly                    11 Rmsc                        28.29Y       
 17  Bugge', Jenna                 12 Cubu                        28.35Y       
 18  Tjonneland, Ida               11 Rmsc                        28.37Y       
 19  Ryczek, Emily                 12 Rmsc                        28.38Y       
 20  Liang, Ellie                  11 Tiburones                   28.40Y       
 21  Swarts, Rachel                11 Cubu                        28.44Y       
 22  Emerson, Ariane               12 PM                          28.48Y       
 23  Harper, Shannon               11 OCCS                        28.51Y       
 24  Rider, Caitlin                12 Machine                     28.52Y       
 25  Overly, Catherine             12 Cubu                        28.58Y       
 26  Sheapp, Kylie                 11 FGAC                        28.58Y       
 27  Fletcher, Samantha            12 MAKO                        28.59Y       
 28  Dinn, Celia                   11 Rmsc                        28.61Y       
 29  Ferguson, Ashleigh            12 Rmsc                        28.65Y       
 30  Like-Mathews, Courtney        12 Rmsc                        28.65Y       
 31  Clarke, Stephanie             12 PM                          28.71Y       
 32  Queen, Alison                 11 Machine                     28.73Y       
 33  Kellan, Laura                 11 Machine                     28.81Y       
 34  Dahut, Maddie                 12 Cubu                        28.88Y       
 35  Hauptle, Emily                12 Cubu                        28.90Y       
 36  Walsh, Mackenzie              12 Cubu                        28.96Y       
 37  Tai, Liana                    12 Cubu                        29.08Y       
 38  Haase, Sarah                  12 Rmsc                        29.12Y       
 39  Moffitt, Hellen               11 Cubu                        29.12Y       
 40  Goheen, Haylie                12 Rmsc                        29.13Y       
 41  Ratcliff, Georgia             11 Machine                     29.21Y       
 42  Romano, Stephanie             12 Aac                         29.25Y       
 43  Moyer, Andria                 12 FAST                        29.30Y       
 44  Callahan, Bridget             11 Rmsc                        29.32Y       
 45  Verboncoeur, Katy             12 Rmsc                        29.36Y       
 46  McGarry, Alyssa               12 Cubu                        29.41Y       
 47  Walden, Sarah                 11 Machine                     29.41Y       
 48  Carroll, Kelly                12 Rmsc                        29.44Y       
 49  Swift, Taylor                 12 Rmsc                        29.47Y       
 50  Ridge, Shannon                11 JFD                         29.59Y       
 51  Machlin, Cara                 12 Rmsc                        29.61Y       
 52  Ziaii, Suzanne                12 Cubu                        29.64Y       
 53  Drill, Sidney                 12 Rmsc                        29.70Y       
 54  Dailey, Morgan                12 Rmsc                        29.72Y       
 55  Floria, Emily                 12 Rmsc                        29.74Y       
 56  Hall, Emily                   12 Cubu                        29.76Y       
 57  Urovsky, Tessa                12 Rmsc                        33.23        
 58  Scribner, India               12 Cubu                        33.38        
 59  Martinko, Jordan              11 Rmsc                        33.66        
 60  Petka-Chadsey, Lauren         11 Cubu                        33.87        
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  33.19
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hashemi, Cyrus                11 Cubu                        25.36Y       
  2  Gyenis, Andrew                11 Machine                     26.72Y       
  3  HU, Philip                    11 Cubu                        26.91Y       
  4  Tollefson, Fletcher           12 Cubu                        26.96Y       
  5  Xiao, Brian                   12 Rmsc                        27.12Y       
  6  Maloney, Bailey               11 Rmsc                        27.22Y       
  7  Chavez, Alejandro             12 FAST                        27.23Y       
  8  Hollingsworth, Willie         12 Machine                     27.41Y       
  9  Kirsch, Mitchell              11 Rmsc                        27.45Y       
 10  Powell, Garrett               11 Rmsc                        27.60Y       
 11  Mattis, Mark                  12 FBST                        27.61Y       
 12  Sterling, Spencer             12 FGAC                        27.63Y       
 13  Seliskar, Stephen             11 UN-CU                       27.69Y       
 14  Hollingsworth, Jack           12 Machine                     27.74Y       
 15  Irish, Trevor                 12 Rmsc                        27.76Y       
 16  Williams, Thomas              12 Rmsc                        27.79Y       
 17  Xue, Richard                  12 Cubu                        28.05Y       
 18  Soevik, Odin                  11 Rmsc                        28.06Y       
 19  Fiala, Brandon                11 Machine                     28.06Y       
 20  Sullivan, Sean                12 Cubu                        28.15Y       
 21  McJunkin, Matthew             12 Machine                     28.37Y       
 22  Kiehl, Joshua                 11 Rmsc                        28.44Y       
 23  Williams, Bryan               12 Rmsc                        28.46Y       
 24  Ilgenfritz, Robert            12 Machine                     28.46Y       
 25  Garfield, Evan                12 Rmsc                        28.46Y       
 26  Wesley, Andrew                12 Rmsc                        28.51Y       
 27  Ransom, Nicholas              12 Cubu                        28.57Y       
 28  Lechner, Nicholas             12 Un-Uy                       28.58Y       
 29  Ledecky, Michael              12 Cubu                        28.65Y       
 30  Grimmett-Norris, Christopher  11 Cubu                        28.71Y       
 31  Carlson, Elliot               12 Rmsc                        28.79Y       
 32  Zhang, Thomas                 12 FAST                        28.89Y       
 33  Williams, Grayson             12 Machine                     29.00Y       
 34  Conger, Jack                  11 Rmsc                        29.05Y       
 35  Swan, Ryan                    12 Aac                         29.08Y       
 36  Neumaier, Bradley             12 Rmsc                        29.29Y       
 37  Hazlett, Zachary              12 Rmsc                        31.96        
 38  Pratt, Michael                12 Tiburones                   32.02        
 39  Woodard, Eric                 12 Tiburones                   32.20        
 40  Espinoza, Carlos              11 Rmsc                        32.45        
 
Event 67  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:39.19
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  HU, Janet                     10 Cubu                      1:04.03Y       
  2  Dickerson, Brittany           10 Cubu                      1:10.99Y       
  3  Gould, Audrey                 10 Cubu                      1:11.13Y       
  4  Kolanowski, Anna              10 FGAC                      1:15.81Y       
  5  Vincent, Taylor               10 OCCS                      1:16.58Y       
  6  Crews, Gillian                10 MAKO                      1:18.80Y       
  7  Ratcliff, Carolina            10 Machine                   1:20.52Y       
  8  Cernoch, Chrissy              10 Rmsc                      1:21.00Y       
  9  Jones, Sydney                 10 Rmsc                      1:21.85Y       
 10  Yi, Lauren                    10 MAKO                      1:22.78Y       
 11  Flamand, Kelly                10 Rmsc                      1:24.41Y       
 12  Kuhn, Amanda                  10 Asa                       1:25.74Y       
 13  Sun, Scarlett                  9 Rmsc                      1:25.77Y       
 14  Horikawa, Natsumi              9 Rmsc                      1:26.29Y       
 15  Jardeleza, Madeleine          10 Rmsc                      1:26.52Y       
 16  Wallace, Alyssa                9 Rmsc                      1:26.75Y       
 17  Roberts, Lauren               10 Aac                       1:27.05Y       
 
Event 68  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:39.09
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Chavez, Daniel                10 FAST                      1:12.08Y       
  2  Thomas, Michael               10 Rmsc                      1:12.08Y       
  3  Freeman, John                 10 Cubu                      1:12.96Y       
  4  Sigwalt, Stefan               10 FGAC                      1:13.72Y       
  5  Mann, Andrew                  10 Cubu                      1:13.83Y       
  6  Tragotsis, Nikos               9 Rmsc                      1:15.91Y       
  7  McJunkin, James               10 Machine                   1:19.29Y       
  8  Kemmerer, William              9 Cubu                      1:20.18Y       
  9  Gibson, Andrew                 9 Rmsc                      1:21.78Y       
 10  Parker, Jake                  10 Rmsc                      1:22.42Y       
 11  Nguyen, Denny                 10 UN-CU                     1:23.24Y       
 12  Mooers, Johnny                10 Rmsc                      1:23.37Y       
 13  Shebat, John                   9 Cubu                      1:23.49Y       
 14  Hartman, Kyle                 10 Cubu                      1:24.07Y       
 15  Southern, Benjamin            10 Machine                   1:25.91Y       
 16  Snodderly, Joey                9 Rmsc                      1:27.28Y       
 17  Bajorek, Peter                10 Tiburones                 1:28.30        
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.49
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Urovsky, Tessa                12 Rmsc                      1:05.05Y       
  2  Sargent, Rikki                12 Rmsc                      1:07.07Y       
  3  Moffitt, Hellen               11 Cubu                      1:07.27Y       
  4  Greene, Eva                   12 Machine                   1:08.08Y       
  5  Relihan, Katie                12 Rmsc                      1:08.32Y       
  6  Dinn, Celia                   11 Rmsc                      1:08.38Y       
  7  Smith, Taylor                 12 UN-CU                     1:08.52Y       
  8  Dona, Reanna                  11 FBST                      1:08.89Y       
  9  Gragnani, Karen               12 Rmsc                      1:09.31Y       
 10  Ares, Natalya                 11 Rmsc                      1:09.42Y       
 11  Klatzkin, Allie               11 Rmsc                      1:09.55Y       
 12  Jacome, Sabrina               12 Rmsc                      1:09.57Y       
 13  Swift, Taylor                 12 Rmsc                      1:09.80Y       
 14  Kovalcik, Anna                12 Rmsc                      1:10.20Y       
 15  Clarke, Stephanie             12 PM                        1:10.34Y       
 16  Swarts, Rachel                11 Cubu                      1:10.53Y       
 17  Zeigler, Madelyn              12 Cubu                      1:10.54Y       
 18  Deshields, Diana              12 Rmsc                      1:12.11Y       
 19  Meyer, Charlotte              11 Rmsc                      1:12.14Y       
 20  Hough, Kendall                12 OCCS                      1:12.16Y       
 21  Adam, McKayla                 11 Rmsc                      1:12.22Y       
 22  Bugge', Jenna                 12 Cubu                      1:12.49Y       
 23  Bolek, Emily                  12 Rmsc                      1:12.58Y       
 24  Pasztor, Abby                 12 Bwst                      1:12.94Y       
 25  VanBuskirk, Carrie            12 OCCS                      1:13.45Y       
 26  Dahut, Maddie                 12 Cubu                      1:13.54Y       
 27  Kellan, Laura                 11 Machine                   1:13.86Y       
 28  McGarry, Alyssa               12 Cubu                      1:13.87Y       
 29  Like-Mathews, Courtney        12 Rmsc                      1:23.12        
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.59
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hollingsworth, Willie         12 Machine                   1:03.56Y       
  2  Xiao, Brian                   12 Rmsc                      1:04.46Y       
  3  Hashemi, Cyrus                11 Cubu                      1:05.41Y       
  4  HU, Philip                    11 Cubu                      1:05.96Y       
  5  Gyenis, Andrew                11 Machine                   1:06.54Y       
  6  Tyrrell, Kyle                 12 Cubu                      1:06.92Y       
  7  Hollingsworth, Jack           12 Machine                   1:06.93Y       
  8  Grimmett-Norris, Christopher  11 Cubu                      1:07.13Y       
  9  Wooster, Tyler                12 Rmsc                      1:07.73Y       
 10  Sterling, Spencer             12 FGAC                      1:09.80Y       
 11  McJunkin, Matthew             12 Machine                   1:10.30Y       
 12  Williams, Thomas              12 Rmsc                      1:10.66Y       
 13  Powell, Ethan                 12 Rmsc                      1:11.08Y       
 14  Rios, Jorge                   11 Rmsc                      1:11.45Y       
 15  Brooks, Nicholas              12 Machine                   1:11.68Y       
 16  Clendenin, William            12 Bwst                      1:12.07Y       
 17  Ledecky, Michael              12 Cubu                      1:20.35        
 18  Woodard, Eric                 12 Tiburones                 1:21.49        
 
Event 71  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Curl-Burke Swim Club  'A'                                  2:06.40Y       
  2  Rockville-Montgomery S.C.  'A'                             2:09.42Y       
  3  Curl-Burke Swim Club  'B'                                  2:15.99Y       
  4  Rockville-Montgomery S.C.  'B'                             2:16.45Y       
  5  Mason Makos Swim Team  'A'                                 2:22.80Y       
  6  Rockville-Montgomery S.C.  'C'                             2:23.10Y       
 
Event 72  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Curl-Burke Swim Club  'A'                                  2:01.61Y       
  2  Rockville-Montgomery S.C.  'A'                             2:06.51Y       
  3  Rockville-Montgomery S.C.  'B'                             2:14.67Y       
  4  Curl-Burke Swim Club  'B'                                  2:16.98Y       
  5  Machine Aquatics  'A'                                      2:21.51Y       
  6  Rockville-Montgomery S.C.  'C'                             2:22.08Y       
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Curl-Burke Swim Club  'A'                                  1:55.50Y       
  2  Rockville-Montgomery S.C.  'A'                             1:56.02Y       
  3  Machine Aquatics  'A'                                      2:00.87Y       
  4  Rockville-Montgomery S.C.  'B'                             2:03.21Y       
  5  Curl-Burke Swim Club  'B'                                  2:04.78Y       
  6  Fairland Aquatics S.T.  'A'                                2:07.05Y       
  7  Potomac Marlins  'A'                                       2:07.10Y       
  8  Rockville-Montgomery S.C.  'C'                             2:09.87Y       
  9  Fairland Aquatics S.T.  'B'                                     NT        
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Rockville-Montgomery S.C.  'A'                             1:51.41Y       
  2  Curl-Burke Swim Club  'A'                                  1:51.67Y       
  3  Rockville-Montgomery S.C.  'B'                             1:58.44Y       
  4  Machine Aquatics  'A'                                      2:02.06Y       
  5  Curl-Burke Swim Club  'B'                                  2:04.12Y       
  6  Rockville-Montgomery S.C.  'C'                             2:05.46Y       
  7  Fairland Aquatics S.T.  'A'                                2:11.55Y