PVS January Open Meet
January 21-22, 2006
Martin Luther King JR. Swim Center
Hosted by Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club
Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/13/2006 09:01 AM
Event 55 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Kolanowski, Anna M 10 FGAC-PV 33.95
2 Sheapp, Kylie N 10 FGAC-PV 35.36
3 Schipani, Jessica S 10 Rmsc-PV 35.90
4 Clark, Caroline R 10 Rmsc-PV 36.31
5 Sheapp, Kaitlyn F 10 FGAC-PV 36.68
6 Wallace, Alyssa M 9 Rmsc-PV 37.12
7 Jones, Sydney F 9 Rmsc-PV 37.76
8 Anderson, Molly E 9 Rmsc-PV 37.78
9 St John, Mary C 10 AquaHoyas-PV 38.09
10 Jardeleza, Madeleine E 10 Rmsc-PV 38.13
11 Kozorosky, Paulina M 10 Rmsc-PV 38.99
12 Flamand, Kelly C 9 Rmsc-PV 39.02
13 Ross, Katie B 10 Rmsc-PV 39.56
14 Zimmerman, Kate M 9 Rmsc-PV 40.13
15 Blockowicz, Anna M 9 Rmsc-PV 41.03
16 Gragnani, Lauren N 9 Rmsc-PV 41.15
17 Sullivan, Maggie A 10 Rmsc-PV 41.30
18 Romberg, Gracie B 9 AquaHoyas-PV 41.79
19 Bidwick, Marybeth G 9 Rmsc-PV 43.69
20 Bejean, Alexandra S 9 Rmsc-PV 43.77
21 Noll, Abigail R 9 Rmsc-PV 43.82
22 Lopaczynski, Ada 9 Rmsc-PV 44.09
23 Gunn, Calleigh A 9 Rmsc-PV 44.31
24 Quinn, Sarah L 9 Rmsc-PV 45.23
25 Hubert, Leah A 9 Rmsc-PV 45.27
26 Fox, Mallory R 9 Rmsc-PV 45.28
27 Petit, Rosannah 9 Rmsc-PV 45.48
28 Anderson, Carol M 10 Rmsc-PV 45.62
29 Kresloff, Sara Rose N 9 Rmsc-PV 45.91
30 Norwicz, Lauren C 10 Rmsc-PV 45.92
31 Banks, Kacey L 9 Rmsc-PV 46.00
32 Plotnick, Dani M 10 Rmsc-PV 46.32
33 Kershner, Morgan A 10 Rmsc-PV 47.56
34 Edwards, Katie M 10 Rmsc-PV 49.04
35 Yang, Michelle 9 Rmsc-PV 49.33
36 Meyer, Gwyneth R 9 Rmsc-PV 49.90
37 Stokes, Rebecca K 10 Rmsc-PV 50.45
38 Adelberg, Makenzie 10 Rmsc-PV 50.68
39 Wong, Bethany 10 Rmsc-PV 51.86
40 Gunster, Ceili M 10 Rmsc-PV 53.66
41 Gomez, Claudia R 9 Rmsc-PV 55.67
42 Lo, Kimberly 9 Rmsc-PV 1:02.93
43 McCartin, Maggie M 9 Rmsc-PV 1:03.29
44 Jiang, Caroline Z 9 Rmsc-PV 1:12.79
45 Gonzalez, Rachel 8 FGAC-PV NT
46 Li, Jessica Q 9 Rmsc-PV NT
47 Dworkin, Madeleine B 9 Rmsc-PV NT
48 Healy, Courtney H 10 Rmsc-PV NT
49 Benjamin, Kala M 10 Rmsc-PV NT
50 McLoughlin, Meghan E 10 Rmsc-PV NT
51 Tomlinson, Ashley T 9 Rmsc-PV NT
52 Doherty, Caitlin P 9 Rmsc-PV NT
53 Hamson, Bethany R 9 Rmsc-PV NT
54 Dailey, Sydney E 10 Rmsc-PV NT
55 McCartin, Courtney B 10 Rmsc-PV NT
56 Mattke, Elia C 9 Rmsc-PV NT
57 Gagern, Megan E 10 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 56 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Rios, Jorge G 10 Rmsc-PV 33.77
2 Loiacono, Brandon J 10 Rmsc-PV 35.52
3 Latona, Andrew P 10 FGAC-PV 35.86
4 Johnson, Duncan R 10 Rmsc-PV 38.61
5 Mooers, Johnny P 10 Rmsc-PV 39.15
6 Snodderly, Joey 9 Rmsc-PV 39.88
7 Soevik, Njord 9 Rmsc-PV 40.09
8 Waters, John B 10 Rmsc-PV 40.67
9 Lin, Eric 9 Rmsc-PV 41.07
10 Periwal, Avikar 9 Rmsc-PV 41.52
11 Gu, Harrison 9 Rmsc-PV 42.10
12 Breen, Nicholas A 10 Rmsc-PV 44.16
13 Fu, Kevin 10 Rmsc-PV 44.28
14 Liu, Jeremy A 10 Cods-PV 44.82
15 Foster, Jack A 10 Rmsc-PV 46.01
16 Katsigannakis, Emmanuel M 9 Rmsc-PV 46.62
17 D'Amico, Daniel P 10 FGAC-PV 47.14
18 Bramson, Max E 10 Rmsc-PV 48.53
19 Snail, Andrew J 9 Rmsc-PV 49.19
20 Tock, Braedon J 10 Rmsc-PV 50.02
21 Zhang, Alexander 9 Rmsc-PV 51.13
22 Zhang, George Q 10 Rmsc-PV 51.99
23 Epps, Kahlil H 9 DCPR-PV 55.07
24 Balyozian, John B 9 Rmsc-PV 56.87
25 Huang, Brian A 9 Rmsc-PV NT
26 Chu, Eugene H 9 Rmsc-PV NT
27 Bell, Andrew K 9 Rmsc-PV NT
28 Bell, Patrick W 9 Rmsc-PV NT
29 Shercliffe, Jacob 9 Rmsc-PV NT
30 Shercliffe, Alexander M 10 Rmsc-PV NT
31 Strang, Kyle D 9 Rmsc-PV NT
32 Huber, Lee W 10 Cods-PV NT
33 Connolly, Evan G 9 Rmsc-PV NT
34 Lee, Jonathan W 10 Rmsc-PV NT
35 Mittl, Matthew 10 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 57 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Martinko, Jordan L 10 Rmsc-PV 2:32.39
2 Kolanowski, Anna M 10 FGAC-PV 2:33.02
3 Murray, Mary Claire C 10 Rmsc-PV 2:36.82
4 Lathrop, Emily M 10 Rmsc-PV 2:37.39
5 Cernoch, Chrissy A 10 Rmsc-PV 2:37.98
6 Welch, Jeanette M 9 Rmsc-PV 2:40.31
7 Blockowicz, Anna M 9 Rmsc-PV 2:42.34
8 Conrad, Megan P 10 Rmsc-PV 2:42.71
9 Jacome, Natasha M 10 Rmsc-PV 2:47.36
10 Parry, Rochelle M 10 Rmsc-PV 2:50.40
11 Milam, Emerson E 9 Rmsc-PV 2:51.38
12 Deng, Lisa 9 Rmsc-PV 2:51.56
13 Gouterman, Hope 10 Rmsc-PV 3:03.93
14 Scott, Kristen L 9 Rmsc-PV 3:06.45
15 Dunbar, Maya D 9 DCPR-PV 3:17.15
16 Hamilton, Moira K 10 AquaHoyas-PV 3:20.41
17 Bolden, Courtney L 10 DCPR-PV 3:34.75
18 Cleary, Katherine M 10 FGAC-PV NT
19 Cohen, Hayley M 10 AquaHoyas-PV NT
20 Hubert, Leah A 9 Rmsc-PV NT
21 Cohen, Alexys M 9 Rmsc-PV NT
22 Wallace, Alyssa M 9 Rmsc-PV NT
23 Jiang, Caroline Z 9 Rmsc-PV NT
24 Vaughan, Bridget A 9 Rmsc-PV NT
25 Caggiano, Cori M 10 Rmsc-PV NT
26 Anderson, Carol M 10 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 58 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Thomas, Michael A 9 Rmsc-PV 2:22.96
2 Rios, Jorge G 10 Rmsc-PV 2:28.50
3 Soevik, Njord 9 Rmsc-PV 2:32.29
4 Sheerin, Patrick W 10 Rmsc-PV 2:41.04
5 Bouvier, Ben A 10 AquaHoyas-PV 2:42.27
6 Lin, Eric 9 Rmsc-PV 2:44.34
7 Larson, Mark C 9 Rmsc-PV 2:46.15
8 Mitchell, Brian A 9 Rmsc-PV 2:48.38
9 Ekstrom, Michael R 10 AquaHoyas-PV 2:50.55
10 Restrepo, Andres O 10 Rmsc-PV 2:56.30
11 Bramson, Max E 10 Rmsc-PV 2:58.82
12 Mittl, Matthew 10 Rmsc-PV 3:05.84
13 Epps, Kahlil H 9 DCPR-PV 3:21.66
14 Hammond, Luke S 10 Rmsc-PV NT
15 Cox, Matthew B 9 Rmsc-PV NT
16 Merriam, Caleb C 9 DCPR-PV NT
17 Kacapor, Yugi S 9 DCPR-PV NT
Event 59 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Clark, Caroline R 10 Rmsc-PV 1:25.99
2 Lathrop, Emily M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:28.69
3 Kozorosky, Paulina M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:29.71
4 Murray, Mary Claire C 10 Rmsc-PV 1:29.73
5 Gouterman, Hope 10 Rmsc-PV 1:35.10
6 Noll, Abigail R 9 Rmsc-PV 1:35.74
7 Welch, Jennifer M 9 Rmsc-PV 1:36.85
8 St John, Mary C 10 AquaHoyas-PV 1:38.04
9 Parry, Rochelle M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:38.83
10 Popera, Alexa N 9 Rmsc-PV 1:39.87
11 Bejean, Alexandra S 9 Rmsc-PV 1:40.70
12 Sullivan, Maggie A 10 Rmsc-PV 1:40.99
13 Kresloff, Sara Rose N 9 Rmsc-PV 1:42.02
14 Davis, Sethly M 9 Rmsc-PV 1:42.49
15 Triau, Abigail M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:43.25
16 Yin, Diana X 9 Rmsc-PV 1:44.24
17 Hamson, Bethany R 9 Rmsc-PV 1:44.72
18 Chan, Alisha Y 10 Rmsc-PV 1:44.94
19 Yang, Michelle 9 Rmsc-PV 1:45.06
20 Liming, Samantha H 10 Rmsc-PV 1:45.99
21 Semple, Kelley E 10 Rmsc-PV 1:46.13
22 Schroeder, Leah R 10 Rmsc-PV 1:47.25
23 Kershner, Morgan A 10 Rmsc-PV 1:50.03
24 Dailey, Sydney E 10 Rmsc-PV 1:50.17
25 Adelberg, Makenzie 10 Rmsc-PV 1:53.47
26 Bidwick, Marybeth G 9 Rmsc-PV 1:54.62
27 Hamilton, Moira K 10 AquaHoyas-PV 1:54.77
28 Cohen, Alexys M 9 Rmsc-PV 1:55.62
29 Gomez, Claudia R 9 Rmsc-PV 1:58.60
30 Nowak, Caroline R 9 Rmsc-PV 1:58.73
31 Vaughan, Bridget A 9 Rmsc-PV 2:02.53
32 Hou, Alexandra T 10 Rmsc-PV 2:03.08
33 McLoughlin, Meghan E 10 Rmsc-PV 2:04.02
34 Sheapp, Kaitlyn F 10 FGAC-PV NT
35 Lussi, Tyler T 10 AquaHoyas-PV NT
36 Healy, Courtney H 10 Rmsc-PV NT
37 Vistica, Grace M 10 Rmsc-PV NT
38 Tomlinson, Ashley T 9 Rmsc-PV NT
39 Sun, Jessica A 9 Rmsc-PV NT
40 Giles, Carly D 9 Rmsc-PV NT
41 Anderson, Carol M 10 Rmsc-PV NT
42 McCartin, Courtney B 10 Rmsc-PV NT
43 Pietanza, Annie M 9 Rmsc-PV NT
44 Day, Alyssa E 8 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 60 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Gibson, Andrew S 9 Rmsc-PV 1:28.03
2 Sheerin, Patrick W 10 Rmsc-PV 1:30.10
3 Thomas, Michael A 9 Rmsc-PV 1:32.04
4 Mackenzie, Kevin J 9 Rmsc-PV 1:33.12
5 Huang, Brian A 9 Rmsc-PV 1:34.25
6 Breen, Nicholas A 10 Rmsc-PV 1:36.65
7 Waters, John B 10 Rmsc-PV 1:36.70
8 Tang, Lanson 9 Rmsc-PV 1:37.18
9 Neff, Matthew A 10 Rmsc-PV 1:38.64
10 Latona, Andrew P 10 FGAC-PV 1:38.98
11 Hammond, Luke S 10 Rmsc-PV 1:40.81
12 Navale, Rahul 10 Rmsc-PV 1:42.87
13 Gibeily, Tommy A 10 Rmsc-PV 1:44.44
14 Sigwalt, Stefan D 10 FGAC-PV 1:52.29
15 Maloney, Sean F 9 Rmsc-PV 1:53.17
16 Hickel, Garrett P 10 Rmsc-PV 1:53.63
17 Zhang, George Q 10 Rmsc-PV 1:54.73
18 Balyozian, John B 9 Rmsc-PV 1:55.46
19 Martin, Zach P 9 AquaHoyas-PV 2:00.49
20 Dubrovsky, Max I 10 Rmsc-PV 2:07.10
21 VanderWeele, Andrew A 9 Rmsc-PV 2:11.31
22 Epps, Kahlil H 9 DCPR-PV 2:13.67
23 Shoyer, Samuel J 9 AquaHoyas-PV NT
24 Bell, Andrew K 9 Rmsc-PV NT
25 Shercliffe, Jacob 9 Rmsc-PV NT
26 Shercliffe, Alexander M 10 Rmsc-PV NT
27 Liu, Jeremy A 10 Cods-PV NT
28 Zhang, Alexander 9 Rmsc-PV NT
29 Karner, Jason S 9 Rmsc-PV NT
30 Mitchell, Brian A 9 Rmsc-PV NT
31 Zhang, William 9 Rmsc-PV NT
32 Lee, Jonathan W 10 Rmsc-PV NT
33 Camp, Cory D 10 Rmsc-PV NT
34 Callahan, Daniel F 9 Rmsc-PV NT
35 Read, AJ J 9 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 61 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Sheapp, Kylie N 10 FGAC-PV 1:21.16
2 Clark, Caroline R 10 Rmsc-PV 1:22.63
3 Jacome, Natasha M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:24.47
4 Ness, Sabrina A 10 Rmsc-PV 1:24.73
5 Anderson, Molly E 9 Rmsc-PV 1:30.91
6 Conrad, Megan P 10 Rmsc-PV 1:31.06
7 Romberg, Gracie B 9 AquaHoyas-PV 1:31.93
8 Ross, Katie B 10 Rmsc-PV 1:33.33
9 Semple, Kelley E 10 Rmsc-PV 1:33.51
10 Lathrop, Emily M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:33.56
11 Jones, Sydney F 9 Rmsc-PV 1:38.42
12 Liu, Evi W 9 Rmsc-PV 1:38.59
13 Bolden, Courtney L 10 DCPR-PV 1:38.84
14 Gokhale, Sanyukta N 10 Rmsc-PV 1:39.48
15 Gunn, Calleigh A 9 Rmsc-PV 1:40.38
16 Liming, Samantha H 10 Rmsc-PV 1:41.13
17 Dunbar, Maya D 9 DCPR-PV 1:43.28
18 Caggiano, Cori M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:43.79
19 Gunster, Ceili M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:46.78
20 Banks, Kacey L 9 Rmsc-PV 1:47.52
21 Hou, Alexandra T 10 Rmsc-PV 1:47.69
22 Vaughan, Bridget A 9 Rmsc-PV 1:49.67
23 Cleary, Katherine M 10 FGAC-PV NT
24 Jiang, Caroline Z 9 Rmsc-PV NT
25 Scott, Kristen L 9 Rmsc-PV NT
26 Popera, Alexa N 9 Rmsc-PV NT
27 Benjamin, Kala M 10 Rmsc-PV NT
28 Tomlinson, Ashley T 9 Rmsc-PV NT
29 Milam, Emerson E 9 Rmsc-PV NT
30 Giles, Carly D 9 Rmsc-PV NT
31 McCartin, Maggie M 9 Rmsc-PV NT
32 Luo, Zeya L 9 UN-PV NT
Event 62 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Camp, Cory D 10 Rmsc-PV 1:16.71
2 Loiacono, Brandon J 10 Rmsc-PV 1:22.11
3 Larson, Mark C 9 Rmsc-PV 1:23.22
4 Strang, Kyle D 9 Rmsc-PV 1:25.81
5 Johnson, Duncan R 10 Rmsc-PV 1:29.04
6 Gu, Harrison 9 Rmsc-PV 1:30.33
7 Ekstrom, Michael R 10 AquaHoyas-PV 1:30.42
8 Navale, Rahul 10 Rmsc-PV 1:38.15
9 Restrepo, Andres O 10 Rmsc-PV 1:39.98
10 Callahan, Daniel F 9 Rmsc-PV 1:41.74
11 VanderWeele, Andrew A 9 Rmsc-PV 1:49.38
12 Wooldridge III, Stix H 9 Rmsc-PV 2:14.00
13 Bell, Patrick W 9 Rmsc-PV NT
14 Zhang, William 9 Rmsc-PV NT
15 Merriam, Caleb C 9 DCPR-PV NT
Event 63 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Sheapp, Kylie N 10 FGAC-PV 28.58
2 Martinko, Jordan L 10 Rmsc-PV 31.06
3 Schipani, Jessica S 10 Rmsc-PV 31.44
4 Ness, Sabrina A 10 Rmsc-PV 32.61
5 Conrad, Megan P 10 Rmsc-PV 33.58
6 Welch, Jeanette M 9 Rmsc-PV 33.68
7 Cernoch, Chrissy A 10 Rmsc-PV 33.81
8 Yin, Diana X 9 Rmsc-PV 34.19
9 Jacome, Natasha M 10 Rmsc-PV 34.31
10 Blockowicz, Anna M 9 Rmsc-PV 34.52
11 Flamand, Kelly C 9 Rmsc-PV 34.78
12 Parry, Rochelle M 10 Rmsc-PV 34.84
13 Popera, Alexa N 9 Rmsc-PV 35.23
14 Petit, Rosannah 9 Rmsc-PV 35.36
15 Cohen, Hayley M 10 AquaHoyas-PV 35.83
16 Wallace, Alyssa M 9 Rmsc-PV 35.89
17 Jones, Sydney F 9 Rmsc-PV 36.04
18 Zimmerman, Kate M 9 Rmsc-PV 36.15
19 Milam, Emerson E 9 Rmsc-PV 36.27
20 Gragnani, Lauren N 9 Rmsc-PV 36.50
21 Welch, Jennifer M 9 Rmsc-PV 36.66
22 Triau, Abigail M 10 Rmsc-PV 36.87
23 Deng, Lisa 9 Rmsc-PV 36.93
24 Hamilton, Moira K 10 AquaHoyas-PV 37.00
25 Gunn, Calleigh A 9 Rmsc-PV 37.13
26 Bidwick, Marybeth G 9 Rmsc-PV 37.28
27 Kresloff, Sara Rose N 9 Rmsc-PV 37.59
28 Scott, Kristen L 9 Rmsc-PV 37.65
29 Davis, Sethly M 9 Rmsc-PV 38.06
30 Anderson, Molly E 9 Rmsc-PV 38.10
31 Semple, Kelley E 10 Rmsc-PV 38.18
32 Norwicz, Lauren C 10 Rmsc-PV 38.44
33 Quinn, Sarah L 9 Rmsc-PV 38.54
34 Pietanza, Annie M 9 Rmsc-PV 38.86
35 Lopaczynski, Ada 9 Rmsc-PV 39.14
36 Cohen, Alexys M 9 Rmsc-PV 39.15
37 Plotnick, Dani M 10 Rmsc-PV 39.22
38 Hamson, Bethany R 9 Rmsc-PV 39.37
39 Fox, Mallory R 9 Rmsc-PV 39.38
40 Jardeleza, Madeleine E 10 Rmsc-PV 39.94
41 Kershner, Morgan A 10 Rmsc-PV 39.97
42 Banks, Kacey L 9 Rmsc-PV 40.09
43 Dailey, Sydney E 10 Rmsc-PV 40.25
44 Nowak, Caroline R 9 Rmsc-PV 40.75
45 Schroeder, Leah R 10 Rmsc-PV 40.80
46 Doherty, Caitlin P 9 Rmsc-PV 40.92
47 Gokhale, Sanyukta N 10 Rmsc-PV 41.15
48 Yang, Michelle 9 Rmsc-PV 41.17
49 Chan, Alisha Y 10 Rmsc-PV 41.30
50 Meyer, Gwyneth R 9 Rmsc-PV 42.27
51 Day, Alyssa E 8 Rmsc-PV 42.29
52 Hou, Alexandra T 10 Rmsc-PV 43.15
53 Liu, Evi W 9 Rmsc-PV 43.22
54 Edwards, Katie M 10 Rmsc-PV 43.56
55 Whelan, Kelly E 10 Rmsc-PV 43.64
56 Gonzalez, Rachel 8 FGAC-PV 43.78
57 Luo, Zeya L 9 UN-PV 44.37
58 Stokes, Rebecca K 10 Rmsc-PV 44.42
59 McLoughlin, Meghan E 10 Rmsc-PV 44.99
60 Mattke, Elia C 9 Rmsc-PV 45.11
61 Tomlinson, Ashley T 9 Rmsc-PV 49.08
62 Lo, Kimberly 9 Rmsc-PV 51.64
63 Shinn-Miller, Dylan 9 FGAC-PV 57.15
64 Eliseeva, Sophia D 9 FGAC-PV NT
65 Lussi, Tyler T 10 AquaHoyas-PV NT
66 Dworkin, Madeleine B 9 Rmsc-PV NT
67 Lavigne, Caitie 9 Rmsc-PV NT
68 Healy, Courtney H 10 Rmsc-PV NT
69 Sun, Jessica A 9 Rmsc-PV NT
70 Gagern, Megan E 10 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 64 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Loiacono, Brandon J 10 Rmsc-PV 30.83
2 Soevik, Njord 9 Rmsc-PV 32.07
3 Bouvier, Ben A 10 AquaHoyas-PV 32.26
4 Strang, Kyle D 9 Rmsc-PV 32.86
5 Snodderly, Joey 9 Rmsc-PV 33.09
6 Shercliffe, Alexander M 10 Rmsc-PV 33.16
7 Fu, Kevin 10 Rmsc-PV 33.38
8 Waters, John B 10 Rmsc-PV 33.73
9 Ekstrom, Michael R 10 AquaHoyas-PV 33.91
10 Lin, Eric 9 Rmsc-PV 33.97
11 Gibeily, Tommy A 10 Rmsc-PV 34.27
12 Gu, Harrison 9 Rmsc-PV 34.36
13 Mitchell, Brian A 9 Rmsc-PV 34.36
14 Larson, Mark C 9 Rmsc-PV 34.60
15 Mooers, Johnny P 10 Rmsc-PV 34.97
16 Mackenzie, Kevin J 9 Rmsc-PV 35.28
17 Katsigannakis, Emmanuel M 9 Rmsc-PV 35.46
18 Dubrovsky, Max I 10 Rmsc-PV 35.63
19 Periwal, Avikar 9 Rmsc-PV 35.68
20 Neff, Matthew A 10 Rmsc-PV 35.94
21 Orsak, James D 10 Rmsc-PV 35.97
22 Hammond, Luke S 10 Rmsc-PV 36.12
23 Breen, Nicholas A 10 Rmsc-PV 36.85
24 Huang, Brian A 9 Rmsc-PV 36.93
25 James, Sean P 9 FGAC-PV 37.58
26 Huber, Lee W 10 Cods-PV 37.72
27 Connolly, Evan G 9 Rmsc-PV 37.87
28 Tang, Lanson 9 Rmsc-PV 38.82
29 Tock, Braedon J 10 Rmsc-PV 38.84
30 Foster, Jack A 10 Rmsc-PV 39.64
31 Cox, Matthew B 9 Rmsc-PV 39.83
32 D'Amico, Daniel P 10 FGAC-PV 40.07
33 Hickel, Garrett P 10 Rmsc-PV 40.16
34 Lee, Jonathan W 10 Rmsc-PV 41.32
35 Snail, Andrew J 9 Rmsc-PV 41.59
36 Blass, Spencer B 9 Cods-PV 43.02
37 Maloney, Sean F 9 Rmsc-PV 43.21
38 Martin, Zach P 9 AquaHoyas-PV 46.21
39 Wooldridge III, Stix H 9 Rmsc-PV 49.43
40 Balyozian, John B 9 Rmsc-PV 50.39
41 Martin, Thomas T 9 Rmsc-PV 51.74
42 Karner, Jason S 9 Rmsc-PV 56.75
43 Kacapor, Yugi S 9 DCPR-PV 59.32
44 Shoyer, Samuel J 9 AquaHoyas-PV NT
45 Bell, Andrew K 9 Rmsc-PV NT
46 Shercliffe, Jacob 9 Rmsc-PV NT
47 Zhang, Alexander 9 Rmsc-PV NT
48 Zhang, William 9 Rmsc-PV NT
49 Hopkins, Wesley S 9 Rmsc-PV NT
50 Read, AJ J 9 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 65 Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Cleary, Katherine M 10 FGAC-PV 1:17.78
2 Schipani, Jessica S 10 Rmsc-PV 1:18.43
3 Martinko, Jordan L 10 Rmsc-PV 1:19.67
4 Sheapp, Kaitlyn F 10 FGAC-PV 1:19.80
5 Kolanowski, Anna M 10 FGAC-PV 1:20.37
6 Murray, Mary Claire C 10 Rmsc-PV 1:22.36
7 Ness, Sabrina A 10 Rmsc-PV 1:24.79
8 Flamand, Kelly C 9 Rmsc-PV 1:25.02
9 Kozorosky, Paulina M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:25.49
10 Welch, Jeanette M 9 Rmsc-PV 1:26.08
11 St John, Mary C 10 AquaHoyas-PV 1:26.29
12 Ross, Katie B 10 Rmsc-PV 1:26.45
13 Romberg, Gracie B 9 AquaHoyas-PV 1:28.73
14 Gragnani, Lauren N 9 Rmsc-PV 1:29.59
15 Cernoch, Chrissy A 10 Rmsc-PV 1:30.21
16 Sullivan, Maggie A 10 Rmsc-PV 1:30.59
17 Hubert, Leah A 9 Rmsc-PV 1:30.78
18 Gouterman, Hope 10 Rmsc-PV 1:32.76
19 Noll, Abigail R 9 Rmsc-PV 1:32.96
20 Zimmerman, Kate M 9 Rmsc-PV 1:33.43
21 Yin, Diana X 9 Rmsc-PV 1:33.65
22 Welch, Jennifer M 9 Rmsc-PV 1:33.66
23 Bejean, Alexandra S 9 Rmsc-PV 1:33.71
24 Cohen, Hayley M 10 AquaHoyas-PV 1:33.86
25 Triau, Abigail M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:33.90
26 Davis, Sethly M 9 Rmsc-PV 1:34.53
27 Petit, Rosannah 9 Rmsc-PV 1:34.92
28 Lopaczynski, Ada 9 Rmsc-PV 1:37.33
29 Liming, Samantha H 10 Rmsc-PV 1:37.71
30 Fox, Mallory R 9 Rmsc-PV 1:38.26
31 Plotnick, Dani M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:38.89
32 Quinn, Sarah L 9 Rmsc-PV 1:39.14
33 Deng, Lisa 9 Rmsc-PV 1:39.24
34 Yang, Michelle 9 Rmsc-PV 1:39.85
35 Jardeleza, Madeleine E 10 Rmsc-PV 1:39.91
36 Schroeder, Leah R 10 Rmsc-PV 1:42.35
37 Norwicz, Lauren C 10 Rmsc-PV 1:46.18
38 McCartin, Courtney B 10 Rmsc-PV 1:46.47
39 Nowak, Caroline R 9 Rmsc-PV 1:46.76
40 Dunbar, Maya D 9 DCPR-PV 1:46.86
41 Gokhale, Sanyukta N 10 Rmsc-PV 1:47.78
42 Meyer, Gwyneth R 9 Rmsc-PV 1:48.13
43 Liu, Evi W 9 Rmsc-PV 1:48.98
44 Lussi, Tyler T 10 AquaHoyas-PV 1:50.90
45 Stokes, Rebecca K 10 Rmsc-PV 1:51.86
46 McCartin, Maggie M 9 Rmsc-PV 1:51.86
47 Gomez, Claudia R 9 Rmsc-PV 1:52.43
48 Gunster, Ceili M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:52.91
49 Wong, Bethany 10 Rmsc-PV 1:53.70
50 Caggiano, Cori M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:56.24
51 Chan, Alisha Y 10 Rmsc-PV 1:58.78
52 Li, Jessica Q 9 Rmsc-PV NT
53 Dworkin, Madeleine B 9 Rmsc-PV NT
54 Connelly, Christine E 9 Rmsc-PV NT
55 Edwards, Katie M 10 Rmsc-PV NT
56 Whelan, Kelly E 10 Rmsc-PV NT
57 McLoughlin, Meghan E 10 Rmsc-PV NT
58 Adelberg, Makenzie 10 Rmsc-PV NT
59 Giles, Carly D 9 Rmsc-PV NT
60 Mattke, Elia C 9 Rmsc-PV NT
61 Pietanza, Annie M 9 Rmsc-PV NT
62 Bolden, Courtney L 10 DCPR-PV NT
Event 66 Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Thomas, Michael A 9 Rmsc-PV 1:19.66
2 Sheerin, Patrick W 10 Rmsc-PV 1:21.46
3 Sigwalt, Stefan D 10 FGAC-PV 1:22.78
4 Rios, Jorge G 10 Rmsc-PV 1:22.98
5 Bouvier, Ben A 10 AquaHoyas-PV 1:23.38
6 Latona, Andrew P 10 FGAC-PV 1:27.20
7 Restrepo, Andres O 10 Rmsc-PV 1:29.20
8 Liu, Jeremy A 10 Cods-PV 1:29.39
9 Fu, Kevin 10 Rmsc-PV 1:30.43
10 Mittl, Matthew 10 Rmsc-PV 1:31.95
11 Neff, Matthew A 10 Rmsc-PV 1:33.12
12 Gibeily, Tommy A 10 Rmsc-PV 1:33.47
13 Mackenzie, Kevin J 9 Rmsc-PV 1:33.89
14 Tang, Lanson 9 Rmsc-PV 1:34.24
15 Navale, Rahul 10 Rmsc-PV 1:34.25
16 Mooers, Johnny P 10 Rmsc-PV 1:36.46
17 Katsigannakis, Emmanuel M 9 Rmsc-PV 1:37.76
18 Johnson, Duncan R 10 Rmsc-PV 1:38.19
19 Snodderly, Joey 9 Rmsc-PV 1:39.70
20 Periwal, Avikar 9 Rmsc-PV 1:40.52
21 Callahan, Daniel F 9 Rmsc-PV 1:42.17
22 Foster, Jack A 10 Rmsc-PV 1:43.32
23 Bramson, Max E 10 Rmsc-PV 1:44.08
24 Tock, Braedon J 10 Rmsc-PV 1:44.19
25 Orsak, James D 10 Rmsc-PV 1:44.37
26 Epps, Kahlil H 9 DCPR-PV 1:44.42
27 Chu, Eugene H 9 Rmsc-PV 1:46.30
28 Zhang, George Q 10 Rmsc-PV 1:47.49
29 Martin, Zach P 9 AquaHoyas-PV 1:48.36
30 James, Sean P 9 FGAC-PV 1:53.35
31 Cox, Matthew B 9 Rmsc-PV 1:57.26
32 Shoyer, Samuel J 9 AquaHoyas-PV NT
33 Bell, Patrick W 9 Rmsc-PV NT
34 Connolly, Evan G 9 Rmsc-PV NT
35 Hickel, Garrett P 10 Rmsc-PV NT
36 Zhang, Alexander 9 Rmsc-PV NT
37 Karner, Jason S 9 Rmsc-PV NT
38 VanderWeele, Andrew A 9 Rmsc-PV NT
39 Read, AJ J 9 Rmsc-PV NT
40 Merriam, Caleb C 9 DCPR-PV NT
41 Kacapor, Yugi S 9 DCPR-PV NT