PVS January Open Meet
January 21-22, 2006
Martin Luther King JR. Swim Center
Hosted by Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club
Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/13/2006 09:01 AM
Event 29 Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Kiang, Katie L 15 Rmsc-PV 41.88
2 Kyle, Kelli A 15 Rmsc-PV 56.69
3 Urubshurow, Delghi K 17 Rmsc-PV 57.21
4 Mulyayeva, Marina V 24 Rmsc-PV 57.65
5 Chuang, Cara Y 14 Rmsc-PV 57.68
6 Waters, Megan J 16 Rmsc-PV 58.42
7 Ribar, Morgan 16 Rmsc-PV 58.63
8 Kelly, Emily L 16 Rmsc-PV 59.46
9 Harvey, Katura M 16 Rmsc-PV 59.48
10 Shi, Eileen 15 Rmsc-PV 1:00.83
11 Webb, Blair K 14 Rmsc-PV 1:01.04
12 Alvord, Heather S 17 Rmsc-PV 1:01.13
13 Chuang, Christine S 16 Rmsc-PV 1:01.34
14 Eull, Laura M 17 Rmsc-PV 1:01.84
15 Mills, Kaitlin M 13 Rmsc-PV 1:02.29
16 Center, Hannah V 15 Rmsc-PV 1:02.31
17 Hatfield, Samantha F 17 Rmsc-PV 1:02.44
18 Spak, Elena M 15 Rmsc-PV 1:04.40
19 Wolfgang, Kimberly M 16 Rmsc-PV 1:04.51
20 Watson, Kemi L 15 DCPR-PV 1:05.02
21 Kim, Susan D 17 Rmsc-PV 1:05.12
22 Donahue, Jessica M 14 AquaHoyas-PV 1:05.46
23 Hendershot, Kelly N 17 Rmsc-PV 1:05.60
24 Pratt, Stephanie M 13 AquaHoyas-PV 1:05.93
25 Bechtol, Erica M 17 Rmsc-PV 1:06.71
26 Bowman, Christina A 17 Rmsc-PV 1:06.84
27 Lapp, Allison M 17 Rmsc-PV 1:06.89
28 Menguy, Anais 14 Rmsc-PV 1:07.17
29 Thompson, Bianca R 15 DCPR-PV 1:07.40
30 Murray, KT M 14 Rmsc-PV 1:07.95
31 Yang, Alina Z 17 Rmsc-PV 1:07.98
32 Dengler, Kara S 16 Rmsc-PV 1:08.00
33 Deshields, Tylisha E 17 Rmsc-PV 1:09.59
34 Meegan, Kristin L 15 Rmsc-PV 1:09.66
35 Orman, Jackie E 16 Rmsc-PV 1:09.72
36 Brown, Renee C 15 Rmsc-PV 1:09.76
37 Chen, Debbie I 15 Rmsc-PV 1:10.52
38 Bowes, Audrey F 15 Rmsc-PV 1:10.66
39 Nguyen, Emily 13 Rmsc-PV 1:11.29
40 Petit, Alannah 15 Rmsc-PV 1:11.48
41 Hall, Katie M 13 Rmsc-PV 1:12.05
42 Vistica, Hannah R 14 Rmsc-PV 1:13.47
43 Belausteguigoitia, Itziar 14 Rmsc-PV 1:13.71
44 Delaney, Caitlin M 17 Rmsc-PV 1:13.94
45 Ding, Jessica 13 Rmsc-PV 1:15.14
46 Gillis, Mary A 13 Rmsc-PV 1:15.31
47 Zhang, Kay 13 Rmsc-PV 1:15.80
48 Schwartz, Erin S 15 FGAC-PV 1:16.17
49 von Essen, Jessica 14 Rmsc-PV 1:16.39
50 Daronco, Natalie R 13 Rmsc-PV 1:16.58
51 Hou, Anastasia T 13 Rmsc-PV 1:16.70
52 Jacobson, Katie M 13 Rmsc-PV 1:16.73
53 Gokhale, Nikita N 13 Rmsc-PV 1:17.09
54 McNeely, Meagan E 13 Rmsc-PV 1:18.89
55 Uruburo, Cindy L 13 Rmsc-PV 1:20.25
56 Espinoza, Paola V 13 Rmsc-PV 1:20.49
57 Costa, Samantha A 14 Rmsc-PV 1:21.96
58 Harris, Caitlin S 15 Rmsc-PV 1:22.38
59 Chiswell, Holly N 13 Cods-PV 1:24.44
60 VanderWeele, Ashley L 15 Rmsc-PV 1:38.16
61 Silverman, Allison L 13 AquaHoyas-PV NT
62 Li, Mimi 13 Rmsc-PV NT
63 Chang, Christiana J 13 Rmsc-PV NT
64 Fowler, Laura M 13 Rmsc-PV NT
65 Joutz, Marguerite M 13 Rmsc-PV NT
66 Matamoros, Cristina 13 Rmsc-PV NT
67 Chiplis, Anna C 17 Rmsc-PV NT
68 Van Niekerk, Anna M 13 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 30 Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Fox, Brady C 15 Rmsc-PV 51.91
2 Mechak, Ben P 17 Rmsc-PV 52.95
3 Stewart, Sean P 15 Rmsc-PV 54.69
4 Meyer, Adam M 18 Rmsc-PV 54.85
5 Iselin, David T 17 Rmsc-PV 55.29
6 Haibel, Sandy J 15 Rmsc-PV 55.32
7 Parker, Justin M 17 Rmsc-PV 55.70
8 Wepasnick, Zack L 14 Rmsc-PV 56.74
9 Vuong, David C 16 Rmsc-PV 57.30
10 Finn, Joseph W 16 Rmsc-PV 57.77
11 Janos, Stephen E 17 Rmsc-PV 58.94
12 Jolly, Michael A 14 Rmsc-PV 1:00.29
13 MacKenzie, Mike K 16 AquaHoyas-PV 1:00.59
14 Peng, Timothy 15 Rmsc-PV 1:01.36
15 Davis, Tyler B 15 Rmsc-PV 1:01.52
16 Williams, Drake W 15 Rmsc-PV 1:01.57
17 Rogers, Lucas M 17 AquaHoyas-PV 1:02.13
18 Stevens, Matt D 15 FGAC-PV 1:02.22
19 Phelan, Brendan P 15 Rmsc-PV 1:02.28
20 Mukri, Pat R 15 Rmsc-PV 1:02.29
21 Feasley, Robert A 16 Rmsc-PV 1:02.38
22 Fiotes, Michael P 15 Rmsc-PV 1:02.53
23 Trigonoplos, Mark A 18 Rmsc-PV 1:03.19
24 Koon, Kevin M 17 Rmsc-PV 1:03.93
25 Linnehan, Peter J 17 Rmsc-PV 1:04.44
26 Orellana, Miguel E 17 Rmsc-PV 1:05.49
27 Wesley, Matthew S 13 Rmsc-PV 1:05.56
28 Shu, Jack S 13 Rmsc-PV 1:05.66
29 Galloway, Brendan-Michael 16 Rmsc-PV 1:05.98
30 Larson, Matthew J 14 Rmsc-PV 1:06.29
31 Wilchek, Tyler R 17 Rmsc-PV 1:06.55
32 Verboncoeur, Chris P 14 Rmsc-PV 1:06.75
33 Gandhi, Akshay 15 Rmsc-PV 1:07.01
34 Haase, Bruce J 14 Rmsc-PV 1:07.25
35 Kirsch, Kyle A 13 Rmsc-PV 1:07.34
36 Foley, Michael D 13 AquaHoyas-PV 1:07.99
37 Morel, Henri-Christophe C 13 Rmsc-PV 1:08.35
38 Steinnagel, Zachary D 14 Rmsc-PV 1:08.59
39 Choung, Richard 13 Rmsc-PV 1:08.98
40 Hearle, Patrick J 13 Rmsc-PV 1:09.04
41 Garcia, Marvin F 15 Rmsc-PV 1:09.25
42 Clarke, Matt A 14 AquaHoyas-PV 1:10.31
43 Tourish, Jeremy A 16 AquaHoyas-PV 1:10.37
44 Clark, Andrew K 14 Rmsc-PV 1:10.72
45 Spak, Kevin G 13 Rmsc-PV 1:11.83
46 Opsahl, Martin T 16 Rmsc-PV 1:13.42
47 Yu, Wesley T 13 Rmsc-PV 1:13.96
48 Gibeily, Chris G 16 Rmsc-PV 1:14.01
49 Vaughn, Andrew N 13 Rmsc-PV 1:14.07
50 Kannan, Matthew W 13 Rmsc-PV 1:14.18
51 Gouterman, Michael 13 Rmsc-PV 1:15.21
52 Urubshurow, Donzen K 14 Rmsc-PV 1:16.07
53 Gillis, James F 15 Rmsc-PV 1:18.15
54 Tsau, Dayu 14 Rmsc-PV 1:19.47
55 Chen, Kevin H 14 Rmsc-PV 1:20.61
56 Feasley, Ben B 14 Rmsc-PV 1:24.03
57 Bregman, Zachary E 15 Rmsc-PV 1:25.69
58 Berry, Dylan A 13 Rmsc-PV 1:27.76
59 Stiller Jr, Bobby W 13 Rmsc-PV 1:37.69
60 Morel, Jean-Bertrand B 13 Rmsc-PV 1:41.31
61 Zhou, Raymond 13 Rmsc-PV 1:46.22
62 Namath, Imre J 15 AquaHoyas-PV NT
63 Shie, Andrew T 16 Rmsc-PV NT
64 Mejia, Chris 13 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 31 Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Mulyayeva, Marina V 24 Rmsc-PV 2:03.21
2 Smith, Amilee A 17 Rmsc-PV 2:06.88
3 Chuang, Christine S 16 Rmsc-PV 2:09.47
4 Kim, Susan D 17 Rmsc-PV 2:10.02
5 Harvey, Katura M 16 Rmsc-PV 2:10.34
6 Richardson, Britney E 17 Rmsc-PV 2:12.43
7 Shi, Eileen 15 Rmsc-PV 2:14.56
8 Reyes, Vanessa E 16 Rmsc-PV 2:16.99
9 Menguy, Anais 14 Rmsc-PV 2:17.59
10 Reynolds, Emily M 15 Rmsc-PV 2:17.69
11 Bowman, Christina A 17 Rmsc-PV 2:18.12
12 Richardson, Kasey C 15 Rmsc-PV 2:18.24
13 Russell, Katie L 16 Rmsc-PV 2:18.54
14 Watson, Kemi L 15 DCPR-PV 2:19.03
15 Yu, Dorothy 14 Rmsc-PV 2:19.48
16 Hendershot, Kelly N 17 Rmsc-PV 2:20.06
17 Alvord, Heather S 17 Rmsc-PV 2:20.06
18 Murray, Katie G 14 Rmsc-PV 2:20.62
19 Wolfgang, Kimberly M 16 Rmsc-PV 2:20.71
20 Floria, Charlotte E 16 Rmsc-PV 2:22.05
21 Maneely, Devan M 14 Rmsc-PV 2:22.25
22 Kiang, Katie L 15 Rmsc-PV 2:22.77
23 Walpuck, Leah H 14 Rmsc-PV 2:23.47
24 Webb, Morgan A 16 Rmsc-PV 2:24.08
25 Morrill, Kara C 15 Rmsc-PV 2:24.16
26 Maneely, Morgan K 16 Rmsc-PV 2:24.31
27 Fein, Arielle W 14 Rmsc-PV 2:24.64
28 LI, Jing Jing 14 Rmsc-PV 2:25.12
29 Dean, Kelsey S 18 Rmsc-PV 2:25.28
30 Yuan, Jessica X 13 Rmsc-PV 2:26.13
31 Gunn, Kristen E 15 Rmsc-PV 2:27.62
32 Donahue, Jessica M 14 AquaHoyas-PV 2:28.08
33 Schwartz, Erin S 15 FGAC-PV 2:28.47
34 Pratt, Stephanie M 13 AquaHoyas-PV 2:29.89
35 Meegan, Erin M 16 Rmsc-PV 2:30.11
36 Deshields, Tylisha E 17 Rmsc-PV 2:30.33
37 Lesiw, Larissa R 13 Rmsc-PV 2:30.74
38 Chiplis, Anna C 17 Rmsc-PV 2:31.31
39 Bowes, Audrey F 15 Rmsc-PV 2:32.00
40 Hinkle, Kelly G 16 FGAC-PV 2:32.35
41 Lue, Jennifer L 13 Rmsc-PV 2:34.34
42 Chen, Cathy 13 Rmsc-PV 2:34.53
43 Szymczak, Michelle L 13 Rmsc-PV 2:34.97
44 Chen, Karen 13 Rmsc-PV 2:35.05
45 Fluger, Lauren J 18 AquaHoyas-PV 2:35.14
46 Nguyen, Emily 13 Rmsc-PV 2:35.38
47 Rowe, Elizabeth A 14 Rmsc-PV 2:36.88
48 Arai, Allison L 13 Rmsc-PV 2:37.78
49 Carmack, Nikki N 13 Rmsc-PV 2:39.79
50 Mercer, Michelle N 17 Rmsc-PV 2:40.05
51 Neumann, Patti N 16 Rmsc-PV 2:44.61
52 Hill, Lenora 15 DCPR-PV 2:46.27
53 Espinoza, Paola V 13 Rmsc-PV 2:49.05
54 Costa, Samantha A 14 Rmsc-PV 2:56.49
55 Joutz, Marguerite M 13 Rmsc-PV 2:57.32
56 Blackstone, Harika R 15 DCPR-PV 2:59.44
57 Baker, Danielle S 13 DCPR-PV 3:03.68
58 Jacobson, Katie M 13 Rmsc-PV 3:03.71
59 Ding, Jessica 13 Rmsc-PV 3:15.01
60 Ekstrom, Gretchen F 39 AquaHoyas-PV NT
61 Wason, Kelly M 15 AquaHoyas-PV NT
62 Zhang, Kay 13 Rmsc-PV NT
63 Van Niekerk, Anna M 13 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 32 Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Meyer, Adam M 18 Rmsc-PV 1:53.70
2 Knecht, Josef M 16 Rmsc-PV 1:59.19
3 Thomas, Josh W 15 Rmsc-PV 2:00.04
4 Relihan, Andrew J 15 Rmsc-PV 2:00.59
5 Yang, Yang 16 Rmsc-PV 2:00.77
6 Mechak, Ben P 17 Rmsc-PV 2:01.04
7 Wepasnick, Zack L 14 Rmsc-PV 2:01.42
8 Fox, Brady C 15 Rmsc-PV 2:03.55
9 Iselin, David T 17 Rmsc-PV 2:04.19
10 Finn, Joseph W 16 Rmsc-PV 2:06.63
11 Jackson, Kirk J 17 Rmsc-PV 2:06.86
12 Buckingham, Cameron P 17 Rmsc-PV 2:07.88
13 Haibel, Sandy J 15 Rmsc-PV 2:08.18
14 Joyal, Ray G 16 Rmsc-PV 2:08.75
15 Wilchek, Tyler R 17 Rmsc-PV 2:08.77
16 Davis, Tyler B 15 Rmsc-PV 2:09.10
17 Mindes, Ben S 16 Rmsc-PV 2:09.45
18 Pham, Chris T 15 Rmsc-PV 2:09.77
19 Urubshurow, Donzen K 14 Rmsc-PV 2:11.44
20 Stodter, John H 17 Rmsc-PV 2:11.67
21 Williams, Drake W 15 Rmsc-PV 2:12.31
22 Carmack, Robby D 16 Rmsc-PV 2:12.64
23 Eckels, Ted C 16 Rmsc-PV 2:13.41
24 Stodter, Casey J 14 Rmsc-PV 2:13.61
25 Haley, Patrick M 16 Rmsc-PV 2:13.91
26 Lin, Jeffrey 13 Rmsc-PV 2:14.89
27 Linnehan, Peter J 17 Rmsc-PV 2:14.93
28 Gordon, Jonathan A 15 Rmsc-PV 2:16.05
29 Roche, Tommy M 16 Rmsc-PV 2:16.68
30 Opsahl, Martin T 16 Rmsc-PV 2:16.72
31 Peng, Timothy 15 Rmsc-PV 2:16.77
32 Rivera, Jordan P 15 Rmsc-PV 2:17.19
33 Brown, Cole A 16 Rmsc-PV 2:17.30
34 Lee, Brian J 17 Rmsc-PV 2:18.95
35 Mercer, Steven A 15 Rmsc-PV 2:19.26
36 Haase, Bruce J 14 Rmsc-PV 2:19.81
37 Chen, Mark I 17 Rmsc-PV 2:20.20
38 Stephens, Michael A 15 Rmsc-PV 2:20.63
39 Galloway, Brendan-Michael 16 Rmsc-PV 2:20.68
40 Verboncoeur, Chris P 14 Rmsc-PV 2:20.74
41 Ness, Anthony J 15 Rmsc-PV 2:21.33
42 Fiotes, Michael P 15 Rmsc-PV 2:21.49
43 Hack, Brandon A 15 FGAC-PV 2:22.76
44 Shu, Jack S 13 Rmsc-PV 2:23.86
45 Foley, Michael D 13 AquaHoyas-PV 2:25.20
46 Deshields, Antonio C 14 Rmsc-PV 2:26.14
47 Wesley, Matthew S 13 Rmsc-PV 2:26.82
48 Larson, Matthew J 14 Rmsc-PV 2:28.16
49 DiPiazza, Daniel J 17 Rmsc-PV 2:29.29
50 Hearle, Patrick J 13 Rmsc-PV 2:29.60
51 Xu, Michael 14 Rmsc-PV 2:31.90
52 Hukill, Nate A 14 Rmsc-PV 2:31.92
53 Hyndman, Wyatt S 13 Rmsc-PV 2:32.61
54 Choung, Richard 13 Rmsc-PV 2:33.67
55 Herrera, Fernando D 14 Rmsc-PV 2:35.81
56 Hepp, David A 13 Rmsc-PV 2:36.53
57 Morel, Jean-Bertrand B 13 Rmsc-PV 2:38.34
58 Hukill, Ben K 14 Rmsc-PV 2:43.50
59 Vaughn, Andrew N 13 Rmsc-PV 2:43.51
60 Gouterman, Michael 13 Rmsc-PV 2:47.88
61 Walton, Arthur A 13 DCPR-PV 2:50.28
62 Ramin, Daniel A 13 Rmsc-PV 2:51.79
63 Gonzalez, Hans H 14 FGAC-PV 2:58.48
64 Hill, Leroy F 14 DCPR-PV 3:09.34
65 Seawright, Gerry P 14 AquaHoyas-PV NT
66 Zhou, Raymond 13 Rmsc-PV NT
67 Noll, Steven W 13 Rmsc-PV NT
68 Jensen, Derek M 13 Rmsc-PV NT
69 Bregman, Zachary E 15 Rmsc-PV NT
70 Parker, Brian L 15 Rmsc-PV NT
71 Lawrence, John P 13 DCPR-PV NT
72 Butler, Dominique M 13 DCPR-PV NT
Event 33 Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Gemunder, Casey M 16 Rmsc-PV 2:09.07
2 Kelly, Emily L 16 Rmsc-PV 2:10.53
3 Sheerin, Cate M 16 Rmsc-PV 2:13.68
4 Russell, Katie L 16 Rmsc-PV 2:14.71
5 Webb, Blair K 14 Rmsc-PV 2:15.40
6 Murray, Katie G 14 Rmsc-PV 2:15.77
7 Walsh, Laura F 15 Rmsc-PV 2:18.40
8 Szymczak, Sonni L 17 Rmsc-PV 2:18.65
9 Waters, Megan J 16 Rmsc-PV 2:20.76
10 Glass, Lelia M 16 Rmsc-PV 2:22.56
11 Maneely, Devan M 14 Rmsc-PV 2:24.10
12 Irish, Kendall M 14 Rmsc-PV 2:24.50
13 Betman, Hannah E 14 Rmsc-PV 2:25.82
14 Balk, Meghan A 17 Rmsc-PV 2:28.71
15 Meegan, Erin M 16 Rmsc-PV 2:29.48
16 Bechtol, Erica M 17 Rmsc-PV 2:31.41
17 Alton, Alexandra 14 Rmsc-PV 2:31.73
18 Benjamin, Ali D 13 Rmsc-PV 2:37.40
19 Thompson, Bianca R 15 DCPR-PV 2:37.82
20 Casey, Madeline H 14 Rmsc-PV 2:39.84
21 Rowe, Elizabeth A 14 Rmsc-PV 2:44.85
22 Blackstone, Harika R 15 DCPR-PV 3:31.26
23 Fowler, Laura M 13 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 34 Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Meyer, Mark P 16 Rmsc-PV 1:54.17
2 Hasemann, Michael P 18 Rmsc-PV 1:54.84
3 Stewart, Sean P 15 Rmsc-PV 1:55.98
4 Vuong, David C 16 Rmsc-PV 2:04.18
5 Feasley, Robert A 16 Rmsc-PV 2:04.44
6 Hepp, Christopher L 17 Rmsc-PV 2:05.52
7 Mindes, Ben S 16 Rmsc-PV 2:06.39
8 Jackson, Kirk J 17 Rmsc-PV 2:07.50
9 MacKenzie, Mike K 16 AquaHoyas-PV 2:10.17
10 Lin, Jeffrey 13 Rmsc-PV 2:12.90
11 Bolek, TJ J 16 Rmsc-PV 2:19.02
12 Jackson, Warren C 13 Rmsc-PV 2:23.45
13 Chen, Kevin H 14 Rmsc-PV 2:31.20
14 Kannan, Matthew W 13 Rmsc-PV 2:50.91
15 Erdene, Bilguudei 13 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 35 Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Amilee A 17 Rmsc-PV 1:03.60
2 Richardson, Kasey C 15 Rmsc-PV 1:09.71
3 Yu, Dorothy 14 Rmsc-PV 1:09.85
4 Szymczak, Hailey S 16 Rmsc-PV 1:10.56
5 Maneely, Devan M 14 Rmsc-PV 1:10.59
6 Reynolds, Emily M 15 Rmsc-PV 1:10.74
7 Lapp, Allison M 17 Rmsc-PV 1:10.87
8 Schwartz, Erin S 15 FGAC-PV 1:11.47
9 Orman, Jackie E 16 Rmsc-PV 1:11.77
10 Webb, Morgan A 16 Rmsc-PV 1:11.83
11 Floria, Charlotte E 16 Rmsc-PV 1:13.22
12 Maneely, Morgan K 16 Rmsc-PV 1:14.69
13 LI, Jing Jing 14 Rmsc-PV 1:15.14
14 Wolfgang, Kimberly M 16 Rmsc-PV 1:15.59
15 Dean, Kelsey S 18 Rmsc-PV 1:16.19
16 McDonald, Tierra A 14 Rmsc-PV 1:16.35
17 Vistica, Hannah R 14 Rmsc-PV 1:16.54
18 Arai, Allison L 13 Rmsc-PV 1:16.65
19 Fluger, Lauren J 18 AquaHoyas-PV 1:17.11
20 Wagner, Cara J 14 FGAC-PV 1:18.05
21 Chen, Karen 13 Rmsc-PV 1:18.31
22 Yuan, Jessica X 13 Rmsc-PV 1:18.53
23 Morrill, Kara C 15 Rmsc-PV 1:19.27
24 Bolek, Ann M 14 Rmsc-PV 1:19.40
25 Chen, Cathy 13 Rmsc-PV 1:19.46
26 Lue, Jennifer L 13 Rmsc-PV 1:20.42
27 Carmack, Nikki N 13 Rmsc-PV 1:20.49
28 Vucic, Mina 14 Rmsc-PV 1:21.21
29 Sippel, Ashley M 15 Rmsc-PV 1:21.32
30 Hinkle, Kelly G 16 FGAC-PV 1:21.62
31 Gunn, Kristen E 15 Rmsc-PV 1:22.45
32 Ding, Amy 15 Rmsc-PV 1:22.74
33 Nguyen, Emily 13 Rmsc-PV 1:23.60
34 McNeely, Meagan E 13 Rmsc-PV 1:23.88
35 Hill, Lenora 15 DCPR-PV 1:27.26
36 Farkas, Linda E 16 Rmsc-PV 1:28.02
37 Petit, Alannah 15 Rmsc-PV 1:30.73
38 Hou, Anastasia T 13 Rmsc-PV 1:30.98
39 Baker, Danielle S 13 DCPR-PV 1:32.14
40 Uruburo, Cindy L 13 Rmsc-PV 1:34.09
41 Silverman, Allison L 13 AquaHoyas-PV 1:36.97
42 Hinkle, Jenny M 13 FGAC-PV 1:48.71
43 Harris, Caitlin S 15 Rmsc-PV 2:00.14
44 Wason, Kelly M 15 AquaHoyas-PV NT
Event 36 Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Friedland, Eric T 15 Rmsc-PV 1:00.72
2 Yang, Yang 16 Rmsc-PV 1:01.91
3 Wepasnick, Zack L 14 Rmsc-PV 1:02.48
4 Knecht, Josef M 16 Rmsc-PV 1:02.56
5 Relihan, Andrew J 15 Rmsc-PV 1:02.60
6 Wilchek, Tyler R 17 Rmsc-PV 1:03.18
7 Thomas, Josh W 15 Rmsc-PV 1:03.27
8 Phelan, Brendan P 15 Rmsc-PV 1:03.53
9 Orellana, Miguel E 17 Rmsc-PV 1:03.78
10 Eckels, Ted C 16 Rmsc-PV 1:04.89
11 Stodter, John H 17 Rmsc-PV 1:05.10
12 Haley, Patrick M 16 Rmsc-PV 1:05.83
13 Finn, Joseph W 16 Rmsc-PV 1:06.64
14 Stevens, Matt D 15 FGAC-PV 1:08.05
15 Opsahl, Martin T 16 Rmsc-PV 1:08.09
16 Bolek, TJ J 16 Rmsc-PV 1:08.10
17 Rivera, Jordan P 15 Rmsc-PV 1:08.43
18 Carmack, Robby D 16 Rmsc-PV 1:09.21
19 Koon, Kevin M 17 Rmsc-PV 1:11.25
20 Brown, Cole A 16 Rmsc-PV 1:11.62
21 Clark, Andrew K 14 Rmsc-PV 1:11.64
22 Lee, Brian J 17 Rmsc-PV 1:12.05
23 Ness, Vincent P 15 Rmsc-PV 1:12.18
24 Stephens, Michael A 15 Rmsc-PV 1:12.29
25 Stodter, Casey J 14 Rmsc-PV 1:12.70
26 Mercer, Steven A 15 Rmsc-PV 1:12.84
27 Farkas, David C 17 Rmsc-PV 1:12.91
28 Deshields, Antonio C 14 Rmsc-PV 1:13.76
29 Rogers, Lucas M 17 AquaHoyas-PV 1:14.23
30 DiPiazza, Daniel J 17 Rmsc-PV 1:14.75
31 Hyndman, Wyatt S 13 Rmsc-PV 1:16.30
32 Walton, Arthur A 13 DCPR-PV 1:16.30
33 Diehl, Sanford L 14 AquaHoyas-PV 1:16.64
34 Erdene, Bilguudei 13 Rmsc-PV 1:16.90
35 Hukill, Ben K 14 Rmsc-PV 1:17.18
36 Xu, Michael 14 Rmsc-PV 1:17.37
37 Hukill, Nate A 14 Rmsc-PV 1:18.79
38 Herrera, Fernando D 14 Rmsc-PV 1:18.80
39 Garcia, Marvin F 15 Rmsc-PV 1:19.48
40 Chen, Michael H 13 Rmsc-PV 1:20.09
41 Morel, Jean-Bertrand B 13 Rmsc-PV 1:21.41
42 Morel, Henri-Christophe C 13 Rmsc-PV 1:23.60
43 Bulbin, Anthony J 13 Rmsc-PV 1:24.11
44 Tsau, Dayu 14 Rmsc-PV 1:24.71
45 Gonzalez, Hans H 14 FGAC-PV 1:26.18
46 Hack, Brandon A 15 FGAC-PV 1:26.27
47 Parker, Brian L 15 Rmsc-PV 1:27.23
48 Vaughan, Timothy P 14 Rmsc-PV 1:29.21
49 Noll, Steven W 13 Rmsc-PV 1:30.36
50 Sengupta, Nirvan 13 Rmsc-PV 1:30.73
51 Hill, Leroy F 14 DCPR-PV 1:32.36
52 Jackson, Warren C 13 Rmsc-PV 1:34.56
53 Berry, Dylan A 13 Rmsc-PV 1:39.62
54 Lawrence, John P 13 DCPR-PV 1:47.34
55 Butler, Dominique M 13 DCPR-PV 1:52.81
56 Tourish, Jeremy A 16 AquaHoyas-PV NT
57 Namath, Imre J 15 AquaHoyas-PV NT
58 Shie, Andrew T 16 Rmsc-PV NT
59 Ramin, Daniel A 13 Rmsc-PV NT
60 Gosine, Adin A 14 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 37 Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Waters, Megan J 16 Rmsc-PV 23.87
2 Spak, Elena M 15 Rmsc-PV 23.95
3 Mulyayeva, Marina V 24 Rmsc-PV 24.09
4 Vucic, Mina 14 Rmsc-PV 24.47
5 Reyes, Vanessa E 16 Rmsc-PV 24.57
6 Hatfield, Samantha F 17 Rmsc-PV 24.80
7 Richardson, Britney E 17 Rmsc-PV 24.92
8 Chuang, Christine S 16 Rmsc-PV 24.96
9 Chuang, Cara Y 14 Rmsc-PV 25.24
10 Orman, Jackie E 16 Rmsc-PV 25.26
11 Hendershot, Kelly N 17 Rmsc-PV 25.39
12 Ribar, Morgan 16 Rmsc-PV 25.41
13 Center, Hannah V 15 Rmsc-PV 25.52
14 Urubshurow, Delghi K 17 Rmsc-PV 25.70
15 Bowman, Christina A 17 Rmsc-PV 25.71
16 Eull, Laura M 17 Rmsc-PV 25.74
17 Gentry, Marissa M 13 Rmsc-PV 25.79
18 Bechtol, Erica M 17 Rmsc-PV 25.89
19 Edwards, Polo L 17 Rmsc-PV 25.96
20 Reynolds, Emily M 15 Rmsc-PV 26.16
21 Kyle, Kelli A 15 Rmsc-PV 26.23
22 Zung, Jill L 17 Rmsc-PV 26.33
23 Sheerin, Cate M 16 Rmsc-PV 26.43
24 Szymczak, Hailey S 16 Rmsc-PV 26.44
25 Irish, Kendall M 14 Rmsc-PV 26.44
26 Murphy, Kelly A 15 Rmsc-PV 26.46
27 Balk, Meghan A 17 Rmsc-PV 26.48
28 Szymczak, Sonni L 17 Rmsc-PV 26.61
29 Webb, Morgan A 16 Rmsc-PV 26.75
30 Murray, KT M 14 Rmsc-PV 26.80
31 Walpuck, Leah H 14 Rmsc-PV 26.85
32 Mills, Kaitlin M 13 Rmsc-PV 26.98
33 LI, Jing Jing 14 Rmsc-PV 27.18
34 D'Ambrosio, Stefenia A 13 Rmsc-PV 27.19
35 Floria, Charlotte E 16 Rmsc-PV 27.33
36 Alton, Alexandra 14 Rmsc-PV 27.34
37 Paris, Emma A 13 Rmsc-PV 27.38
38 Deshields, Tylisha E 17 Rmsc-PV 27.40
39 Dengler, Kara S 16 Rmsc-PV 27.47
40 Lesiw, Larissa R 13 Rmsc-PV 27.49
41 Gunn, Kristen E 15 Rmsc-PV 27.57
42 Delaney, Caitlin M 17 Rmsc-PV 27.57
43 Alvord, Heather S 17 Rmsc-PV 27.59
44 Pratt, Stephanie M 13 AquaHoyas-PV 27.91
45 Casey, Madeline H 14 Rmsc-PV 27.94
46 Hall, Katie M 13 Rmsc-PV 28.00
47 Sippel, Ashley M 15 Rmsc-PV 28.05
48 Rowe, Elizabeth A 14 Rmsc-PV 28.05
49 Szymczak, Michelle L 13 Rmsc-PV 28.07
50 Belausteguigoitia, Itziar 14 Rmsc-PV 28.33
51 Fluger, Lauren J 18 AquaHoyas-PV 28.41
52 Meegan, Kristin L 15 Rmsc-PV 28.44
53 Brown, Renee C 15 Rmsc-PV 28.47
54 Petit, Alannah 15 Rmsc-PV 28.58
55 Betman, Hannah E 14 Rmsc-PV 28.63
56 Lue, Jennifer L 13 Rmsc-PV 28.67
57 McDonald, Tierra A 14 Rmsc-PV 28.86
58 Meegan, Erin M 16 Rmsc-PV 28.88
59 Chen, Debbie I 15 Rmsc-PV 29.03
60 Hinkle, Kelly G 16 FGAC-PV 29.22
61 Wagner, Cara J 14 FGAC-PV 29.39
62 Carmack, Nikki N 13 Rmsc-PV 29.41
63 Bowes, Audrey F 15 Rmsc-PV 29.52
64 Vistica, Hannah R 14 Rmsc-PV 29.72
65 Neumann, Patti N 16 Rmsc-PV 29.89
66 Jacobson, Katie M 13 Rmsc-PV 29.98
67 Fowler, Laura M 13 Rmsc-PV 30.13
68 von Essen, Jessica 14 Rmsc-PV 30.22
69 Maneely, Morgan K 16 Rmsc-PV 30.43
70 Ding, Jessica 13 Rmsc-PV 30.59
71 McNeely, Meagan E 13 Rmsc-PV 30.78
72 Daronco, Natalie R 13 Rmsc-PV 30.86
73 Ding, Amy 15 Rmsc-PV 31.00
74 Bolek, Ann M 14 Rmsc-PV 31.03
75 Chiswell, Holly N 13 Cods-PV 31.03
76 Van Niekerk, Anna M 13 Rmsc-PV 31.04
77 Gillis, Mary A 13 Rmsc-PV 31.21
78 Zhang, Kay 13 Rmsc-PV 31.60
79 Costa, Samantha A 14 Rmsc-PV 31.70
80 Gokhale, Nikita N 13 Rmsc-PV 31.85
81 Uruburo, Cindy L 13 Rmsc-PV 31.94
82 Espinoza, Paola V 13 Rmsc-PV 32.08
83 Harris, Caitlin S 15 Rmsc-PV 32.48
84 Joutz, Marguerite M 13 Rmsc-PV 33.35
85 Hinkle, Jenny M 13 FGAC-PV 34.05
86 Farkas, Linda E 16 Rmsc-PV 34.78
87 Matamoros, Cristina 13 Rmsc-PV 35.96
88 Silverman, Allison L 13 AquaHoyas-PV 36.31
89 Chang, Christiana J 13 Rmsc-PV 37.02
90 VanderWeele, Ashley L 15 Rmsc-PV 37.10
91 Wason, Kelly M 15 AquaHoyas-PV NT
92 Li, Mimi 13 Rmsc-PV NT
93 Mercer, Michelle N 17 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 38 Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Hafkin, Josh V 17 Rmsc-PV 20.88
2 Orellana, Miguel E 17 Rmsc-PV 22.09
3 Stewart, Sean P 15 Rmsc-PV 22.55
4 Mechak, Ben P 17 Rmsc-PV 23.02
5 Janos, Stephen E 17 Rmsc-PV 23.53
6 Rogers, Lucas M 17 AquaHoyas-PV 23.62
7 Thomas, Josh W 15 Rmsc-PV 23.65
8 Friedland, Eric T 15 Rmsc-PV 23.70
9 Relihan, Andrew J 15 Rmsc-PV 23.76
10 Koon, Kevin M 17 Rmsc-PV 23.78
11 Buckingham, Cameron P 17 Rmsc-PV 23.80
12 Trigonoplos, Mark A 18 Rmsc-PV 24.42
13 Ashkin, Griffin T 18 Rmsc-PV 24.58
14 Carmack, Robby D 16 Rmsc-PV 24.64
15 Ness, Vincent P 15 Rmsc-PV 24.66
16 Lee, Brian J 17 Rmsc-PV 24.70
17 Ness, Anthony J 15 Rmsc-PV 24.70
18 Jolly, Michael A 14 Rmsc-PV 24.81
19 Peng, Timothy 15 Rmsc-PV 24.88
20 Joyal, Ray G 16 Rmsc-PV 24.88
21 Galloway, Brendan-Michael 16 Rmsc-PV 25.03
22 Chen, Mark I 17 Rmsc-PV 25.07
23 Maley, Michael R 17 Rmsc-PV 25.38
24 Roche, Tommy M 16 Rmsc-PV 25.47
25 Steinnagel, Zachary D 14 Rmsc-PV 25.48
26 Haley, Patrick M 16 Rmsc-PV 25.50
27 Stevens, Matt D 15 FGAC-PV 25.53
28 Mercer, Steven A 15 Rmsc-PV 25.55
29 DiPiazza, Daniel J 17 Rmsc-PV 25.56
30 Parker, Justin M 17 Rmsc-PV 25.62
31 Bolek, TJ J 16 Rmsc-PV 25.64
32 Kirsch, Kyle A 13 Rmsc-PV 25.70
33 Lin, Jeffrey 13 Rmsc-PV 25.73
34 Gandhi, Akshay 15 Rmsc-PV 25.91
35 Hearle, Patrick J 13 Rmsc-PV 25.93
36 Fiotes, Michael P 15 Rmsc-PV 25.99
37 Larson, Matthew J 14 Rmsc-PV 26.03
38 Gibeily, Chris G 16 Rmsc-PV 26.03
39 Sengupta, Nirvan 13 Rmsc-PV 26.10
40 Clarke, Matt A 14 AquaHoyas-PV 26.21
41 Wesley, Matthew S 13 Rmsc-PV 26.34
42 Foley, Michael D 13 AquaHoyas-PV 26.35
43 Choung, Richard 13 Rmsc-PV 26.46
44 Xu, Michael 14 Rmsc-PV 26.49
45 Morel, Henri-Christophe C 13 Rmsc-PV 26.69
46 Shu, Jack S 13 Rmsc-PV 26.97
47 Stephens, Michael A 15 Rmsc-PV 26.98
48 Garcia, Marvin F 15 Rmsc-PV 27.08
49 Rivera, Jordan P 15 Rmsc-PV 27.11
50 Farkas, David C 17 Rmsc-PV 27.32
51 Feasley, Ben B 14 Rmsc-PV 27.37
52 Haase, Bruce J 14 Rmsc-PV 27.83
53 Hyndman, Wyatt S 13 Rmsc-PV 27.89
54 Gillis, James F 15 Rmsc-PV 28.06
55 Spak, Kevin G 13 Rmsc-PV 28.34
56 Jensen, Derek M 13 Rmsc-PV 28.53
57 Hukill, Ben K 14 Rmsc-PV 28.69
58 Gouterman, Michael 13 Rmsc-PV 28.70
59 Bulbin, Anthony J 13 Rmsc-PV 28.81
60 Hepp, David A 13 Rmsc-PV 29.05
61 Zhou, Raymond 13 Rmsc-PV 29.17
62 Tsau, Dayu 14 Rmsc-PV 29.90
63 Zucker, Sam P 14 Rmsc-PV 29.99
64 Ramin, Daniel A 13 Rmsc-PV 31.18
65 Chen, Michael H 13 Rmsc-PV 31.39
66 Parker, Brian L 15 Rmsc-PV 31.96
67 Yu, Wesley T 13 Rmsc-PV 32.60
68 Noll, Steven W 13 Rmsc-PV 32.71
69 Diehl, Sanford L 14 AquaHoyas-PV 34.52
70 Stiller Jr, Bobby W 13 Rmsc-PV 39.98
71 Gonzalez, Hans H 14 FGAC-PV NT
72 Namath, Imre J 15 AquaHoyas-PV NT
73 Shie, Andrew T 16 Rmsc-PV NT
74 Taulbee, Alix 13 Rmsc-PV NT
75 Vaughan, Timothy P 14 Rmsc-PV NT
76 Mejia, Chris 13 Rmsc-PV NT
77 Gosine, Adin A 14 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 39 Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Amilee A 17 Rmsc-PV 4:59.06
2 Russell, Katie L 16 Rmsc-PV 5:09.55
3 Webb, Blair K 14 Rmsc-PV 5:09.77
4 Gemunder, Casey M 16 Rmsc-PV 5:09.96
5 Spak, Elena M 15 Rmsc-PV 5:09.96
6 Urubshurow, Delghi K 17 Rmsc-PV 5:12.57
7 Kelly, Emily L 16 Rmsc-PV 5:13.53
8 Murray, Katie G 14 Rmsc-PV 5:18.99
9 Reyes, Vanessa E 16 Rmsc-PV 5:19.88
10 Edwards, Polo L 17 Rmsc-PV 5:21.29
11 Walsh, Laura F 15 Rmsc-PV 5:21.55
12 Vucic, Mina 14 Rmsc-PV 5:22.79
13 Glass, Lelia M 16 Rmsc-PV 5:23.54
14 Brown, Renee C 15 Rmsc-PV 5:23.60
15 Hatfield, Samantha F 17 Rmsc-PV 5:24.34
16 Szymczak, Hailey S 16 Rmsc-PV 5:25.25
17 Betman, Hannah E 14 Rmsc-PV 5:30.51
18 Murphy, Kelly A 15 Rmsc-PV 5:31.72
19 Gentry, Marissa M 13 Rmsc-PV 5:35.01
20 Casey, Madeline H 14 Rmsc-PV 5:35.32
21 Watson, Kemi L 15 DCPR-PV 5:35.44
22 Donahue, Jessica M 14 AquaHoyas-PV 5:35.51
23 Murray, KT M 14 Rmsc-PV 5:35.57
24 Morrill, Kara C 15 Rmsc-PV 5:36.36
25 Kiang, Katie L 15 Rmsc-PV 5:38.36
26 Richardson, Kasey C 15 Rmsc-PV 5:38.41
27 Yuan, Jessica X 13 Rmsc-PV 5:39.62
28 Szymczak, Michelle L 13 Rmsc-PV 5:40.07
29 Yu, Dorothy 14 Rmsc-PV 5:41.14
30 Meegan, Kristin L 15 Rmsc-PV 5:41.64
31 Center, Hannah V 15 Rmsc-PV 5:45.45
32 Paris, Emma A 13 Rmsc-PV 5:51.64
33 Thompson, Bianca R 15 DCPR-PV 5:52.79
34 Walpuck, Leah H 14 Rmsc-PV 5:55.64
35 Alton, Alexandra 14 Rmsc-PV 5:55.77
36 Mills, Kaitlin M 13 Rmsc-PV 5:57.72
37 Delaney, Caitlin M 17 Rmsc-PV 6:00.85
38 Szymczak, Sonni L 17 Rmsc-PV 6:04.84
39 Balk, Meghan A 17 Rmsc-PV 6:05.61
40 Snail, Melanie J 14 Rmsc-PV 6:05.86
41 McDonald, Tierra A 14 Rmsc-PV 6:11.13
42 Chen, Karen 13 Rmsc-PV 6:17.83
43 Arai, Allison L 13 Rmsc-PV 6:18.70
44 Mercer, Michelle N 17 Rmsc-PV 6:20.39
45 Chen, Cathy 13 Rmsc-PV 6:20.54
46 Neumann, Patti N 16 Rmsc-PV 6:23.68
47 Gillis, Mary A 13 Rmsc-PV 6:28.18
48 D'Ambrosio, Stefenia A 13 Rmsc-PV 6:28.23
49 Baker, Danielle S 13 DCPR-PV 8:00.99
50 Li, Mimi 13 Rmsc-PV 8:02.59
51 Blackstone, Harika R 15 DCPR-PV 8:44.78
52 Ekstrom, Gretchen F 39 AquaHoyas-PV NT
53 Hall, Katie M 13 Rmsc-PV NT
54 Hou, Anastasia T 13 Rmsc-PV NT
55 Daronco, Natalie R 13 Rmsc-PV NT
56 Hill, Lenora 15 DCPR-PV NT
Event 40 Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Meyer, Adam M 18 Rmsc-PV 4:36.06
2 Fox, Brady C 15 Rmsc-PV 4:37.84
3 Meyer, Mark P 16 Rmsc-PV 4:48.44
4 Iselin, David T 17 Rmsc-PV 4:48.66
5 Vuong, David C 16 Rmsc-PV 4:49.63
6 Knecht, Josef M 16 Rmsc-PV 4:50.19
7 Jackson, Kirk J 17 Rmsc-PV 4:50.60
8 Davis, Tyler B 15 Rmsc-PV 4:51.67
9 Urubshurow, Donzen K 14 Rmsc-PV 4:53.53
10 Yang, Yang 16 Rmsc-PV 4:53.98
11 Hasemann, Michael P 18 Rmsc-PV 4:55.11
12 Mackenzie, Doug R 15 Rmsc-PV 4:55.84
13 Stodter, Casey J 14 Rmsc-PV 4:57.72
14 Friedland, Eric T 15 Rmsc-PV 4:58.42
15 Hepp, Christopher L 17 Rmsc-PV 4:59.46
16 Joyal, Ray G 16 Rmsc-PV 5:01.03
17 Feasley, Robert A 16 Rmsc-PV 5:03.40
18 MacKenzie, Mike K 16 AquaHoyas-PV 5:04.77
19 Parker, Justin M 17 Rmsc-PV 5:05.10
20 Trigonoplos, Mark A 18 Rmsc-PV 5:07.10
21 Mindes, Ben S 16 Rmsc-PV 5:08.27
22 Stodter, John H 17 Rmsc-PV 5:09.65
23 Mukri, Pat R 15 Rmsc-PV 5:19.38
24 Ness, Vincent P 15 Rmsc-PV 5:21.41
25 Hack, Brandon A 15 FGAC-PV 5:21.61
26 MacKenzie, Dan J 23 AquaHoyas-PV 5:21.93
27 Gandhi, Akshay 15 Rmsc-PV 5:24.08
28 Roche, Tommy M 16 Rmsc-PV 5:25.70
29 Jolly, Michael A 14 Rmsc-PV 5:25.91
30 Brown, Cole A 16 Rmsc-PV 5:27.05
31 Chen, Kevin H 14 Rmsc-PV 5:27.28
32 Linnehan, Peter J 17 Rmsc-PV 5:27.42
33 Eckels, Ted C 16 Rmsc-PV 5:29.10
34 Williams, Drake W 15 Rmsc-PV 5:32.68
35 Clark, Andrew K 14 Rmsc-PV 5:35.10
36 Gibeily, Chris G 16 Rmsc-PV 5:35.49
37 Maley, Michael R 17 Rmsc-PV 5:35.97
38 Tourish, Jeremy A 16 AquaHoyas-PV 5:43.16
39 Phelan, Brendan P 15 Rmsc-PV 5:44.27
40 Verboncoeur, Chris P 14 Rmsc-PV 5:45.67
41 Hepp, David A 13 Rmsc-PV 5:49.02
42 Deshields, Antonio C 14 Rmsc-PV 5:49.50
43 Jackson, Warren C 13 Rmsc-PV 5:55.55
44 Berry, Dylan A 13 Rmsc-PV 6:00.60
45 Kannan, Matthew W 13 Rmsc-PV 6:02.79
46 Erdene, Bilguudei 13 Rmsc-PV 6:09.63
47 Kirsch, Kyle A 13 Rmsc-PV 6:21.80
48 Gillis, James F 15 Rmsc-PV 6:22.94
49 Feasley, Ben B 14 Rmsc-PV 6:39.05
50 Sengupta, Nirvan 13 Rmsc-PV 7:59.33
51 Clarke, Matt A 14 AquaHoyas-PV NT
52 Chen, Mark I 17 Rmsc-PV NT
53 Vaughn, Andrew N 13 Rmsc-PV NT
54 Lawrence, John P 13 DCPR-PV NT
55 Hill, Leroy F 14 DCPR-PV NT
56 Butler, Dominique M 13 DCPR-PV NT
57 Walton, Arthur A 13 DCPR-PV NT