PVS January Open Meet
January 21-22, 2006
Prince George's Sports & Learning Complex
Hosted by Potomac Marlin
Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/13/2006 08:45 AM
Event 67 Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Soniak, Mackenzie L 14 OCCS-PV 1:56.68
2 Nowak, Haley A 13 OCCS-PV 1:57.39
3 Vincent, Mandy L 13 OCCS-PV 1:58.17
4 Harvey, Theresa A 15 MAKO-PV 1:58.20
5 Bowman, Kelly E 25 YORK-PV 1:58.34
6 Bushmire, Kasey L 15 OCCS-PV 2:02.86
7 Lund, Rachel A 14 OCCS-PV 2:03.11
8 Hess, Frani E 17 PM-PV 2:03.46
9 Shook, Kirby M 15 SDS-PV 2:03.76
10 Murphy, Briana E 13 OCCS-PV 2:03.93
11 Hough, Jordan E 14 OCCS-PV 2:04.33
12 Dunsmore, Debbie F 16 SDS-PV 2:04.88
13 VanBuskirk, Erin P 14 OCCS-PV 2:05.03
14 Bailey, Christina C 16 SDS-PV 2:05.28
15 Slevin, Angela C 13 YORK-PV 2:06.51
16 Davey, Lisa M 23 Aac-PV 2:06.60
17 Higdon, Britany J 13 OCCS-PV 2:06.94
18 DeOrnellas, Jean M 14 MAKO-PV 2:07.12
19 Lidd, Stephanie M 17 FAST-PV 2:07.42
20 Higinbotham, Nicole D 16 PM-PV 2:08.17
21 Dang, KC K 15 PM-PV 2:08.38
22 Kavanaugh, Kelly F 14 MAKO-PV 2:09.27
23 Arzadon, Rachel A 15 MAKO-PV 2:09.51
24 Goodman, Jessica A 15 SDS-PV 2:09.65
25 Sterling, Natalie E 13 MAKO-PV 2:09.72
26 Schickler, Abigail R 13 JFD-PV 2:10.04
27 Tulloch, Brittany S 16 FAST-PV 2:10.58
28 Vocke, Brittany C 18 YORK-PV 2:11.67
29 Lair Ferrari, Malena Z 13 SDS-PV 2:12.09
30 Franzluebbers, Ana M 14 PM-PV 2:12.50
31 Schulkin, Danielle A 13 SDS-PV 2:12.70
32 Posner, Brenna I 14 SDS-PV 2:13.01
33 Smith, Alison K 13 MAKO-PV 2:13.15
34 McKinstry, Kat R 14 PM-PV 2:13.65
35 Dang, Hillary H 15 PM-PV 2:13.77
36 Willis, Claire M 15 BASS-VA 2:15.00
37 Anderson, Carsen E 13 SDS-PV 2:15.06
38 Lewan, Elizabeth D 13 MAKO-PV 2:15.35
39 Peko - Spicer, Sarah G 14 FAST-PV 2:15.84
40 Hall, Elizabeth M 14 MAKO-PV 2:16.17
41 Bennett, Allyn D 14 SDS-PV 2:16.49
42 Yancey, Elizabeth C 14 BASS-VA 2:16.54
43 Bauers, Tori R 14 BASS-VA 2:17.42
44 Tannen, Molly J 17 FAST-PV 2:18.22
45 Crite, Kimberly A 16 ERSC-PV 2:18.32
46 Meyer, Jenna L 17 YORK-PV 2:18.54
47 McKinney, Claire M 16 SDS-PV 2:18.74
48 Berkowitz, Melissa A 14 SDS-PV 2:18.92
49 Kuligoski, Jean L 14 PM-PV 2:19.72
50 Standish, Dorsey E 15 SDS-PV 2:21.38
51 Murrin, Taylor M 14 Aac-PV 2:21.39
52 Barry, Kara E 13 FAST-PV 2:21.48
53 Willett, Ciara L 13 FAST-PV 2:21.67
54 Carinci, Madeline J 13 PM-PV 2:21.68
55 Carson, Cynthia L 13 Aac-PV 2:21.84
56 Coleman, Ezhaun S 16 UN-ER-PV 2:22.16
57 Barham, Sarah B 16 Aac-PV 2:22.19
58 Layne, Jessica A 13 YORK-PV 2:22.26
59 Steiner, Charlotte L 14 SDS-PV 2:22.76
60 Humphrey, Jessica P 15 YORK-PV 2:22.94
61 Smith, Camille 15 OCCS-PV 2:23.67
62 Zhang, Leilei L 14 SDS-PV 2:24.44
63 Blau, Stephanie R 14 FAST-PV 2:24.57
64 Broadhurst, Melanie V 14 SDS-PV 2:25.15
65 Kuklish, Natalie Y 13 PM-PV 2:25.86
66 Capps, Carrie J 14 PM-PV 2:26.06
67 Kochhar, Shivani 13 PM-PV 2:26.41
68 O'Reilly, Emma 14 SDS-PV 2:26.70
69 Hoisington, Lorin E 14 MAKO-PV 2:28.58
70 Gustafson, Alex M 13 SDS-PV 2:29.76
71 Watt, Alexandra M 14 MAKO-PV 2:30.19
72 Fahmy, Tabina L 13 SDS-PV 2:30.38
73 Troncoso, Izzy A 13 SDS-PV 2:32.14
74 Keefer, Katie A 13 SDS-PV 2:32.78
75 Stoff, Laura W 13 SDS-PV 2:32.89
76 Lemaster, Brianna S 15 OCCS-PV 2:33.41
77 Manson, Alexandra N 14 YORK-PV 2:36.91
78 Proper, Sarah F 13 OCCS-PV 2:38.07
79 Quint, Christina M 14 OCCS-PV 2:39.16
80 Goode, Lauren E 16 BASS-VA 2:39.93
81 Chandler, D'Elia M 14 PM-PV 2:40.88
82 Purnell, Kate R 16 BASS-VA 2:43.43
83 Wright, Sinjin B 15 UN-ER-PV 2:46.00
84 DiMattina, Angela M 13 OCCS-PV 2:48.29
85 Manning, Julie F 13 PM-PV 3:05.17
86 Smith, Meghan L 13 PM-PV 3:31.59
87 Bouchard, Carly M 13 PM-PV NT
88 Bower, Ellen M 17 PM-PV NT
89 Raynor, Caitlin B 13 FAST-PV NT
90 Bouie, Payton R 13 FAST-PV NT
91 Petrick, Catherine T 15 SDS-PV NT
92 Jefferson, Sally A 14 MAKO-PV NT
93 Brooks, Lisa A 16 MAKO-PV NT
94 Yi, Shannon G 15 MAKO-PV NT
95 Banks, Alison J 17 MAKO-PV NT
96 Bomberger, Sarah J 14 BASS-VA NT
97 Voltz, Kelly L 14 Bwst-PV NT
98 Jang, Shin 14 OCCS-PV NT
Event 68 Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Wingert, Tim J 15 MAKO-PV 1:47.80
2 Rowcliffe, Will M 18 Aac-PV 1:49.25
3 Bobsin, Geoffrey W 14 MAKO-PV 1:52.48
4 Bruno, Joseph M 16 OCCS-PV 1:52.59
5 Bui, Derek H 16 PM-PV 1:53.10
6 Stronko, Jake M 14 OCCS-PV 1:53.83
7 Shannon, Matt T 16 Bwst-PV 1:54.08
8 Setter, Andrew J 17 MAKO-PV 1:54.14
9 Anderson, Justin A 18 YORK-PV 1:54.33
10 Trampert, Paul J 17 PM-PV 1:55.49
11 DeGEORGES, Trey L 15 Aac-PV 1:55.78
12 Crawford, Freddy G 13 Aac-PV 1:56.38
13 Jansen, Devin A 14 OCCS-PV 1:57.46
14 Whipkey, Brendan S 15 SDS-PV 1:57.56
15 Schumacher, John W 17 PM-PV 1:57.77
16 Martyn, Daniel L 16 BASS-VA 1:58.81
17 Auger, Austin L 15 SDS-PV 1:59.77
18 Chodnicki, Kevin D 15 JFD-PV 2:00.61
19 Wheatley, Zach M 16 Aac-PV 2:00.64
20 Cawley, Max A 16 SDS-PV 2:01.71
21 Ford, Kyle K 14 MAKO-PV 2:02.94
22 Jaeger, Marck F 14 OCCS-PV 2:03.01
23 Slattery, Peter H 15 MAKO-PV 2:03.83
24 Brumas, Will M 15 SDS-PV 2:04.05
25 Fernandez-Arias, Nick E 15 SDS-PV 2:04.32
26 Barone, Zack T 17 MAKO-PV 2:04.65
27 Metge, Jed V 14 SDS-PV 2:06.09
28 Bergen, Adam D 15 PM-PV 2:06.21
29 Bauernfeind, David R 15 PM-PV 2:06.72
30 Patteson, Zach J 15 PM-PV 2:07.73
31 Barden, Ian L 14 BASS-VA 2:08.40
32 Banks, David G 14 PM-PV 2:09.92
33 Kelly, Joey M 14 PM-PV 2:10.66
34 Brothman, Eric J 13 FAST-PV 2:10.83
35 Jones, Tyler A 13 MAKO-PV 2:11.51
36 Paster, Ethan D 15 PM-PV 2:13.75
37 Bouchard, Joey E 14 PM-PV 2:14.31
38 Adagio, Nick J 14 SDS-PV 2:14.93
39 Ballen, Peter L 14 YORK-PV 2:15.96
40 Martinez, Marcus L 13 MAKO-PV 2:16.98
41 Purnell, Sean T 17 BASS-VA 2:17.99
42 Parker, Spark D 14 SDS-PV 2:19.56
43 Prescott, John G 14 OCCS-PV 2:19.59
44 Greene, Will K 14 YORK-PV 2:21.04
45 Smith, Bryan 13 OCCS-PV 2:22.15
46 Hungerford, Darrell E 13 ERSC-PV 2:22.18
47 Dailey, Christopher M 14 OCCS-PV 2:22.89
48 Hartwell, Justin A 15 BASS-VA 2:23.43
49 Chica, Jonathan K 15 PM-PV 2:25.49
50 Scibilia, William T 13 PM-PV 2:25.81
51 Kasner, Kevin A 13 JFD-PV 2:26.59
52 Allen, Nicholas A 13 OCCS-PV 2:26.70
53 Giroux, Quinn T 14 PM-PV 2:26.84
54 Headrick, Michael S 13 PM-PV 2:30.14
55 Salmon, Paul J 15 PM-PV 2:30.51
56 Pitler, Will B 15 SDS-PV 2:32.53
57 Long, Maurice 16 ERSC-PV 2:33.07
58 Longmire, Craig L 13 SDS-PV 2:34.08
59 Hartwell, Rhett M 13 BASS-VA 2:36.76
60 Parker, Jack H 13 Bwst-PV 2:55.16
61 Connelly, Ryan J 14 JFD-PV NT
62 Foley, Drake G 14 SDS-PV NT
63 Uyanik, Mehmet M 16 SDS-PV NT
64 Su, David 14 SDS-PV NT
65 Kozlowski, Will J 18 MAKO-PV NT
66 Haley, Rene G 13 ERSC-PV NT
67 Sofo, Anthony T 16 YORK-PV NT
68 Slezak, Daniel G 13 Bwst-PV NT
69 Mathis, Nicholas S 13 OCCS-PV NT
Event 69 Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Kendall, Amanda E 15 MAKO-PV 1:00.04
2 Thompson, Meghan L 15 MAKO-PV 1:00.47
3 McDonnell, Katherine J 17 SDS-PV 1:00.84
4 Crider, Amy A 16 OCCS-PV 1:02.20
5 Harvey, Theresa A 15 MAKO-PV 1:02.83
6 Aull, Carly J 15 YORK-PV 1:03.65
7 Henderson, Kelly B 17 MAKO-PV 1:05.01
8 Hall, Elizabeth M 14 MAKO-PV 1:05.90
9 Boone, Brittany A 14 MAKO-PV 1:06.40
10 Geithman, Vic E 13 SDS-PV 1:07.03
11 Soniak, Mackenzie L 14 OCCS-PV 1:07.19
12 Reynolds, Melissa P 17 SDS-PV 1:07.37
13 Lidd, Stephanie M 17 FAST-PV 1:07.67
14 Bauers, Tori R 14 BASS-VA 1:07.72
15 Tulloch, Brittany S 16 FAST-PV 1:08.16
16 Goodman, Jessica A 15 SDS-PV 1:08.98
17 VanBuskirk, Amy R 16 OCCS-PV 1:09.09
18 Democker, Tracy M 15 SDS-PV 1:09.36
19 Peko - Spicer, Sarah G 14 FAST-PV 1:09.45
20 Lund, Rachel A 14 OCCS-PV 1:09.47
21 Chronister, Whitney S 14 BASS-VA 1:09.57
22 Gibson, Nadine S 15 SDS-PV 1:09.92
23 Sweet, Elisabeth O 14 Aac-PV 1:11.26
24 Smith, Anna L 13 PM-PV 1:11.51
25 Grisham, Lilla K 15 JFD-PV 1:11.60
26 Wilkinson, Shannon N 13 MAKO-PV 1:11.65
27 Pendergraft, Kelsey A 13 OCCS-PV 1:11.89
28 Lewan, Elizabeth D 13 MAKO-PV 1:12.12
29 Collins, Elizabeth B 13 Aac-PV 1:12.38
30 Rosenblatt, Rebecca P 13 BASS-VA 1:12.58
31 Kuligoski, Jean L 14 PM-PV 1:13.72
32 Shaw, Allison E 15 MAKO-PV 1:13.98
33 Barham, Sarah B 16 Aac-PV 1:14.19
34 Regan, Alexis 13 PM-PV 1:14.25
35 Holly, Melissa A 16 YORK-PV 1:14.32
36 Duesterhaus, Emily R 13 MAKO-PV 1:14.42
37 Tannen, Molly J 17 FAST-PV 1:14.64
38 Cundiff, Elisabeth C 14 SDS-PV 1:14.77
39 Rainey, Sara E 14 SDS-PV 1:15.01
40 Meckley, Lucy M 16 YORK-PV 1:15.01
41 Fritz, Skylar B 13 SDS-PV 1:15.05
42 Keefer, Katie A 13 SDS-PV 1:15.35
43 McKinstry, Kat R 14 PM-PV 1:15.38
44 Goff, Laura A 13 PM-PV 1:16.16
45 Lair Ferrari, Malena Z 13 SDS-PV 1:16.18
46 Dang, KC K 15 PM-PV 1:16.29
47 Fleming, Amy J 16 PM-PV 1:16.54
48 Standish, Dorsey E 15 SDS-PV 1:16.58
49 Tutterow, Alyssa L 13 YORK-PV 1:16.63
50 Layne, Jessica A 13 YORK-PV 1:16.82
51 Parcell, Hannah L 13 PM-PV 1:17.28
52 Gully, Kendra L 13 OCCS-PV 1:17.91
53 Aubry, Meaghan E 13 Aac-PV 1:18.54
54 Quint, Christina M 14 OCCS-PV 1:19.01
55 Capps, Carrie J 14 PM-PV 1:19.62
56 Levi, Sara * 14 SDS-PV 1:19.68
57 Stoff, Laura W 13 SDS-PV 1:19.85
58 Gutermann, Elizabeth A 14 SDS-PV 1:21.79
59 Carinci, Madeline J 13 PM-PV 1:22.48
60 Gustafson, Alex M 13 SDS-PV 1:23.06
61 Johnston, Taryn V 13 Bwst-PV 1:23.26
62 Kochhar, Shivani 13 PM-PV 1:23.81
63 Barry, Kara E 13 FAST-PV 1:24.36
64 Goode, Lauren E 16 BASS-VA 1:25.38
65 Steiner, Charlotte L 14 SDS-PV 1:25.71
66 Lajoie, Julie L 13 PM-PV 1:34.14
67 Brophy, Kathleen M 13 PM-PV 1:35.63
68 Ranagan, Al S 14 SDS-PV 1:56.53
69 Chandler, D'Elia M 14 PM-PV NT
70 Salzano, Jacquelyn R 13 PM-PV NT
71 Hill, Katie D 13 PM-PV NT
72 Drumheller, Chelsea C 15 SDS-PV NT
73 Fritz, Whitney E 13 SDS-PV NT
74 Carson, Cynthia L 13 Aac-PV NT
Event 70 Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Rosenblatt, Jesse M 18 BASS-VA 54.51
2 Montes de Oca, Nick A 14 BASS-VA 54.56
3 Killeri, Daniel Y 17 Aac-PV 54.73
4 Crowder, Jamie S 29 YORK-PV 54.98
5 MacDonald, Angus J 14 OCCS-PV 55.80
6 Fletcher, Sean D 14 MAKO-PV 56.30
7 Maloy, Jake L 15 BASS-VA 56.32
8 Clendenin, Stephen A 17 Bwst-PV 56.43
9 Rowcliffe, Will M 18 Aac-PV 56.91
10 Bobsin, Geoffrey W 14 MAKO-PV 57.44
11 Chodnicki, Kevin D 15 JFD-PV 57.75
12 Maxwell, Tom J 16 OCCS-PV 58.41
13 Heidel, Kenneth M 15 OCCS-PV 59.35
14 Nichols, Quyen A 15 PM-PV 59.36
15 Meckley, Henry H 14 YORK-PV 59.38
16 Wheatley, Zach M 16 Aac-PV 59.42
17 Stronko, Jake M 14 OCCS-PV 59.77
18 Tram, Andrew R 14 Bwst-PV 1:00.33
19 Collins, Jack F 16 Aac-PV 1:00.38
20 Weinberg, Matt A 16 MAKO-PV 1:00.65
21 Bruno, Joseph M 16 OCCS-PV 1:00.70
22 Kozlowski, Will J 18 MAKO-PV 1:00.91
23 Bui, Derek H 16 PM-PV 1:01.28
24 Thai, Richard P 14 OCCS-PV 1:02.26
25 Martyn, Daniel L 16 BASS-VA 1:02.69
26 Barden, Ian L 14 BASS-VA 1:02.78
27 Slezak, Brendan S 16 Bwst-PV 1:03.23
28 Bauernfeind, David R 15 PM-PV 1:03.26
29 Lewis, Brenden V 14 Bwst-PV 1:03.82
30 Barone, Jacob M 13 MAKO-PV 1:06.97
31 Gustafson, Max J 17 SDS-PV 1:07.01
32 Schumacher, John W 17 PM-PV 1:07.15
33 Posner, Max I 17 SDS-PV 1:07.32
34 Svestka, Robert J 17 MAKO-PV 1:07.69
35 Barone, Zack T 17 MAKO-PV 1:07.75
36 Dulaney, David T 16 SDS-PV 1:10.10
37 Bouchard, Joey E 14 PM-PV 1:10.46
38 Jansen, Devin A 14 OCCS-PV 1:10.71
39 Link, Sam S 13 BASS-VA 1:12.07
40 Giroux, Quinn T 14 PM-PV 1:13.08
41 Slattery, Peter H 15 MAKO-PV 1:15.03
42 Chestnut, Michael G 14 MAKO-PV 1:16.54
43 Greene, Will K 14 YORK-PV 1:21.35
44 Pugliese, Matthew C 14 SDS-PV 1:21.64
45 Mathis, Nicholas S 13 OCCS-PV 1:25.25
46 Doty, Will M 13 Aac-PV 1:25.72
47 Cooper, Tate A 16 PM-PV 1:28.63
48 Headrick, Michael S 13 PM-PV 1:31.57
49 Field, Kevin W 13 BASS-VA 1:39.47
50 Salmon, Paul J 15 PM-PV 1:47.38
51 Pickus, Ben A 13 PM-PV NT
52 McCormack, Michael C 13 PM-PV NT
53 Kuznetsov, Alex A 14 PM-PV NT
54 Foley, Drake G 14 SDS-PV NT
55 Pitler, Will B 15 SDS-PV NT
56 Sexton, Jamie A 15 SDS-PV NT
57 Su, David 14 SDS-PV NT
58 Alba, John P 13 MAKO-PV NT
59 Rudolph, Wren J 14 Aac-PV NT
60 Hartwell, Rhett M 13 BASS-VA NT
61 Williams, Danny T 17 BASS-VA NT
62 Lewis, Bertrand V 16 Bwst-PV NT
63 Parker, Jack H 13 Bwst-PV NT
Event 71 Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 McDonnell, Katherine J 17 SDS-PV 2:22.00
2 Democker, Tracy M 15 SDS-PV 2:33.10
3 McDonnell, Meredith R 15 BASS-VA 2:34.46
4 Leake, Natalie L 13 MAKO-PV 2:35.34
5 Arzadon, Rachel A 15 MAKO-PV 2:35.78
6 Sweet, Elisabeth O 14 Aac-PV 2:36.39
7 Bailey, Christina C 16 SDS-PV 2:37.26
8 Brooks, Lisa A 16 MAKO-PV 2:37.86
9 Thompson, Meghan L 15 MAKO-PV 2:38.90
10 Bushmire, Kasey L 15 OCCS-PV 2:40.95
11 Collins, Elizabeth B 13 Aac-PV 2:41.28
12 Ferrufino, Alex C 19 Aac-PV 2:42.07
13 Smith, Alison K 13 MAKO-PV 2:42.46
14 Barham, Sarah B 16 Aac-PV 2:43.37
15 Murrin, Taylor M 14 Aac-PV 2:44.47
16 Choudhury, Monica J 14 YORK-PV 2:45.57
17 McCormack, Amanda K 15 PM-PV 2:45.81
18 Yancey, Elizabeth C 14 BASS-VA 2:45.92
19 Holly, Melissa A 16 YORK-PV 2:48.99
20 Cundiff, Elisabeth C 14 SDS-PV 2:50.68
21 Berkowitz, Melissa A 14 SDS-PV 2:51.02
22 Meckley, Lucy M 16 YORK-PV 2:51.92
23 Coughlin, Marissa A 13 PM-PV 2:52.19
24 McKinney, Claire M 16 SDS-PV 2:53.98
25 Geithman, Kat E 15 SDS-PV 2:54.96
26 Parcell, Hannah L 13 PM-PV 2:55.05
27 Wulff, Allison M 13 SDS-PV 2:56.76
28 Levi, Sara * 14 SDS-PV 2:57.14
29 Manson, Alexandra N 14 YORK-PV 2:57.29
30 Carson, Cynthia L 13 Aac-PV 2:58.94
31 Hancox, Lauren A 13 Bwst-PV 2:59.35
32 Dang, Hillary H 15 PM-PV 3:01.12
33 Hall, Ellie M 17 SDS-PV 3:01.98
34 Kuklish, Natalie Y 13 PM-PV 3:03.67
35 Becht, Laura M 13 SDS-PV 3:06.27
36 Tutterow, Alyssa L 13 YORK-PV 3:08.17
37 Stoff, Laura W 13 SDS-PV 3:08.89
38 Hoisington, Lorin E 14 MAKO-PV 3:08.89
39 Keefer, Katie A 13 SDS-PV 3:10.80
40 Cederstrom, Nyrel S 17 SDS-PV 3:12.98
41 Proper, Sarah F 13 OCCS-PV 3:16.61
42 Broadhurst, Melanie V 14 SDS-PV 3:26.25
43 Lane, Jennifer M 13 PM-PV 3:29.79
44 DiMattina, Angela M 13 OCCS-PV 3:38.94
45 Smith, Meghan L 13 PM-PV 4:12.61
46 Manning, Julie F 13 PM-PV NT
47 Bouchard, Carly M 13 PM-PV NT
48 Regan, Alexis 13 PM-PV NT
49 Hill, Katie D 13 PM-PV NT
50 Gustafson, Alex M 13 SDS-PV NT
51 Rainey, Sara E 14 SDS-PV NT
52 Schulkin, Danielle A 13 SDS-PV NT
53 Banks, Alison J 17 MAKO-PV NT
54 Wright, Sinjin B 15 UN-ER-PV NT
55 Coleman, Ezhaun S 16 UN-ER-PV NT
56 Hendrick, Caroline P 13 Aac-PV NT
57 Jang, Shin 14 OCCS-PV NT
Event 72 Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Morres, Alexander R 14 OCCS-PV 2:10.06
2 Rosenblatt, Jesse M 18 BASS-VA 2:13.31
3 Wong, Brian W 17 PM-PV 2:16.35
4 Montes de Oca, Nick A 14 BASS-VA 2:18.68
5 Wheatley, Zach M 16 Aac-PV 2:24.24
6 Collins, Jack F 16 Aac-PV 2:24.88
7 DeGEORGES, Trey L 15 Aac-PV 2:25.40
8 Tram, Andrew R 14 Bwst-PV 2:25.56
9 Sexton, Jamie A 15 SDS-PV 2:30.78
10 Rubin, Jared S 17 SDS-PV 2:31.29
11 Nichols, Dan C 17 PM-PV 2:33.07
12 Lee, Kevin H 13 MAKO-PV 2:33.91
13 Shen, David Z 15 PM-PV 2:34.90
14 Jaeger, Marck F 14 OCCS-PV 2:34.95
15 Link, Sam S 13 BASS-VA 2:39.02
16 Paster, Ethan D 15 PM-PV 2:40.77
17 Barone, Jacob M 13 MAKO-PV 2:42.32
18 Timms, Douglas P 14 MAKO-PV 2:42.60
19 Ford, Kyle K 14 MAKO-PV 2:42.94
20 Nichols, Quyen A 15 PM-PV 2:42.99
21 Alba, John P 13 MAKO-PV 2:45.38
22 Brothman, Eric J 13 FAST-PV 2:47.64
23 Tusing, Scott K 14 SDS-PV 2:47.95
24 Chica, Jonathan K 15 PM-PV 2:49.48
25 Parker, Spark D 14 SDS-PV 2:49.59
26 Johnson, Alex I 13 PM-PV 2:50.40
27 Adagio, Nick J 14 SDS-PV 2:51.30
28 Allen, Nicholas A 13 OCCS-PV 2:54.00
29 Baer, Mitchell M 14 MAKO-PV 2:54.65
30 Brumas, Will M 15 SDS-PV 2:55.51
31 Patteson, Zach J 15 PM-PV 2:57.34
32 Zumbaugh, Chuckie A 13 OCCS-PV 2:57.53
33 Dailey, Christopher M 14 OCCS-PV 3:05.11
34 Williams, Danny T 17 BASS-VA 3:05.47
35 Thai, Richard P 14 OCCS-PV 3:06.80
36 Twigg, Christopher A 13 OCCS-PV 4:08.73
37 McCormack, Michael C 13 PM-PV NT
38 Laclair, Phillip J 14 FAST-PV NT
39 Metge, Jed V 14 SDS-PV NT
40 Whipkey, Brendan S 15 SDS-PV NT
41 Whipkey, Sean P 17 SDS-PV NT
42 Kintzing, James R 13 MAKO-PV NT
43 Cosgrove, Michael R 13 MAKO-PV NT
44 Slezak, Daniel G 13 Bwst-PV NT
Event 73 Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Boone, Brittany A 14 MAKO-PV 2:10.33
2 Hough, Jordan E 14 OCCS-PV 2:12.51
3 Crider, Amy A 16 OCCS-PV 2:14.65
4 Shook, Kirby M 15 SDS-PV 2:14.90
5 Aull, Carly J 15 YORK-PV 2:15.07
6 Slevin, Angela C 13 YORK-PV 2:16.77
7 Setter, Sarah F 15 MAKO-PV 2:18.23
8 Davey, Lisa M 23 Aac-PV 2:19.00
9 Lidd, Stephanie M 17 FAST-PV 2:19.08
10 McDonnell, Meredith R 15 BASS-VA 2:19.99
11 DeOrnellas, Jean M 14 MAKO-PV 2:21.97
12 Lair Ferrari, Malena Z 13 SDS-PV 2:22.07
13 Ferrone, Melissa C 14 MAKO-PV 2:22.49
14 Reynolds, Melissa P 17 SDS-PV 2:22.54
15 Leake, Natalie L 13 MAKO-PV 2:23.16
16 Grisham, Lilla K 15 JFD-PV 2:24.82
17 McCormack, Amanda K 15 PM-PV 2:26.38
18 Blau, Stephanie R 14 FAST-PV 2:26.54
19 Dunsmore, Debbie F 16 SDS-PV 2:27.25
20 Willis, Claire M 15 BASS-VA 2:27.81
21 Higdon, Britany J 13 OCCS-PV 2:29.17
22 Smith, Anna L 13 PM-PV 2:29.27
23 Pendergraft, Kelsey A 13 OCCS-PV 2:29.35
24 Goodman, Jessica A 15 SDS-PV 2:30.11
25 Posner, Brenna I 14 SDS-PV 2:30.64
26 Zhang, Leilei L 14 SDS-PV 2:30.78
27 Gully, Kendra L 13 OCCS-PV 2:31.28
28 Anderson, Carsen E 13 SDS-PV 2:32.80
29 Murrin, Taylor M 14 Aac-PV 2:32.86
30 Rainey, Sara E 14 SDS-PV 2:33.49
31 Rosenblatt, Rebecca P 13 BASS-VA 2:34.70
32 Schulkin, Danielle A 13 SDS-PV 2:35.43
33 Fleming, Amy J 16 PM-PV 2:36.25
34 Layne, Jessica A 13 YORK-PV 2:36.59
35 Willett, Ciara L 13 FAST-PV 2:38.93
36 Bennett, Allyn D 14 SDS-PV 2:40.57
37 Troncoso, Izzy A 13 SDS-PV 2:41.82
38 Aubry, Meaghan E 13 Aac-PV 2:42.03
39 Lemaster, Brianna S 15 OCCS-PV 2:42.31
40 Smith, Camille 15 OCCS-PV 2:43.92
41 Johnston, Taryn V 13 Bwst-PV 2:48.04
42 Anderson, Maggie E 13 SDS-PV 2:49.38
43 Leber, Danielle E 17 PM-PV 2:52.17
44 Quint, Christina M 14 OCCS-PV 2:55.80
45 Cederstrom, Nyrel S 17 SDS-PV 2:57.98
46 Brophy, Kathleen M 13 PM-PV 2:58.23
47 Lajoie, Julie L 13 PM-PV 2:59.26
48 Proper, Sarah F 13 OCCS-PV 3:08.78
49 Cooper, Kelsey J 14 PM-PV 3:12.07
50 Ferguson, Emily A 15 PM-PV NT
51 Hess, Frani E 17 PM-PV NT
52 O'Reilly, Emma 14 SDS-PV NT
53 Drumheller, Chelsea C 15 SDS-PV NT
54 Petrick, Catherine T 15 SDS-PV NT
55 Ranagan, Al S 14 SDS-PV NT
56 Kendall, Amanda E 15 MAKO-PV NT
57 Banks, Alison J 17 MAKO-PV NT
58 Ferrufino, Alex C 19 Aac-PV NT
Event 74 Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Weinberg, Matt A 16 MAKO-PV 2:01.50
2 Clendenin, Stephen A 17 Bwst-PV 2:01.72
3 Shannon, Matt T 16 Bwst-PV 2:01.94
4 Crowder, Jamie S 29 YORK-PV 2:03.27
5 Trampert, Paul J 17 PM-PV 2:04.16
6 Nichols, Dan C 17 PM-PV 2:05.89
7 Maloy, Jake L 15 BASS-VA 2:07.95
8 Hoisington, Steven A 16 MAKO-PV 2:08.94
9 Meckley, Henry H 14 YORK-PV 2:09.76
10 Nichols, Quyen A 15 PM-PV 2:09.98
11 Auger, Austin L 15 SDS-PV 2:10.64
12 Jansen, Devin A 14 OCCS-PV 2:12.43
13 Gustafson, Max J 17 SDS-PV 2:15.75
14 Cawley, Max A 16 SDS-PV 2:16.34
15 Fernandez-Arias, Nick E 15 SDS-PV 2:17.48
16 Rubin, Jared S 17 SDS-PV 2:17.90
17 Posner, Max I 17 SDS-PV 2:18.34
18 Heidel, Kenneth M 15 OCCS-PV 2:18.92
19 Whipkey, Sean P 17 SDS-PV 2:19.86
20 Shen, David Z 15 PM-PV 2:22.04
21 Prescott, John G 14 OCCS-PV 2:23.50
22 Chodnicki, Kevin D 15 JFD-PV 2:23.53
23 Ballen, Peter L 14 YORK-PV 2:23.62
24 Osiecki, Matthew T 13 MAKO-PV 2:25.48
25 Kelly, Joey M 14 PM-PV 2:26.76
26 Dulaney, David T 16 SDS-PV 2:27.07
27 Humphrey, Jacob R 13 YORK-PV 2:27.22
28 Brothman, Eric J 13 FAST-PV 2:27.97
29 Smith, Bryan 13 OCCS-PV 2:28.52
30 Purnell, Sean T 17 BASS-VA 2:28.99
31 Hartwell, Justin A 15 BASS-VA 2:33.39
32 Scibilia, William T 13 PM-PV 2:37.78
33 Giroux, Quinn T 14 PM-PV 2:43.52
34 Hughes, Michael M 13 OCCS-PV 2:44.28
35 Longmire, Craig L 13 SDS-PV 2:46.39
36 Bouchard, Joey E 14 PM-PV 2:51.01
37 Greene, Will K 14 YORK-PV 2:53.11
38 Allen, Matthew T 13 Aac-PV 2:54.71
39 Uyanik, Mehmet M 16 SDS-PV NT
40 Rudolph, Wren J 14 Aac-PV NT
41 Mathis, Nicholas S 13 OCCS-PV NT
Event 75 Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Kendall, Amanda E 15 MAKO-PV 52.02
2 Bowman, Kelly E 25 YORK-PV 52.74
3 Nowak, Haley A 13 OCCS-PV 54.50
4 Harvey, Theresa A 15 MAKO-PV 54.57
5 Soniak, Mackenzie L 14 OCCS-PV 54.64
6 Hough, Jordan E 14 OCCS-PV 55.23
7 Reynolds, Melissa P 17 SDS-PV 55.67
8 Shook, Kirby M 15 SDS-PV 55.80
9 Henderson, Kelly B 17 MAKO-PV 55.80
10 Hall, Elizabeth M 14 MAKO-PV 55.94
11 Crider, Amy A 16 OCCS-PV 56.48
12 Vincent, Mandy L 13 OCCS-PV 56.63
13 Schickler, Abigail R 13 JFD-PV 57.17
14 Murphy, Briana E 13 OCCS-PV 57.38
15 Bushmire, Kasey L 15 OCCS-PV 57.74
16 Kavanaugh, Kelly F 14 MAKO-PV 57.97
17 Bailey, Christina C 16 SDS-PV 57.99
18 Higdon, Britany J 13 OCCS-PV 58.38
19 Franzluebbers, Ana M 14 PM-PV 58.40
20 Aull, Carly J 15 YORK-PV 58.56
21 Arzadon, Rachel A 15 MAKO-PV 58.60
22 Gibson, Nadine S 15 SDS-PV 58.61
23 Democker, Tracy M 15 SDS-PV 58.68
24 Dunsmore, Debbie F 16 SDS-PV 58.68
25 Smith, Alison K 13 MAKO-PV 59.01
26 Chronister, Whitney S 14 BASS-VA 59.08
27 Tulloch, Brittany S 16 FAST-PV 59.12
28 Posner, Brenna I 14 SDS-PV 59.43
29 Hess, Frani E 17 PM-PV 59.54
30 Berlin, Katrina F 13 MAKO-PV 59.74
31 Crite, Kimberly A 16 ERSC-PV 59.74
32 VanBuskirk, Erin P 14 OCCS-PV 59.78
33 McDonnell, Meredith R 15 BASS-VA 59.97
34 Willis, Claire M 15 BASS-VA 1:00.11
35 Higinbotham, Nicole D 16 PM-PV 1:00.14
36 Rosenblatt, Rebecca P 13 BASS-VA 1:00.23
37 McKinstry, Kat R 14 PM-PV 1:00.61
38 Sterling, Natalie E 13 MAKO-PV 1:00.71
39 Dang, Hillary H 15 PM-PV 1:00.74
40 Bower, Ellen M 17 PM-PV 1:00.82
41 VanBuskirk, Amy R 16 OCCS-PV 1:00.89
42 Ferrone, Melissa C 14 MAKO-PV 1:00.98
43 Geithman, Vic E 13 SDS-PV 1:01.09
44 Bauers, Tori R 14 BASS-VA 1:01.24
45 Peko - Spicer, Sarah G 14 FAST-PV 1:01.34
46 Lewan, Elizabeth D 13 MAKO-PV 1:01.42
47 Bennett, Allyn D 14 SDS-PV 1:01.75
48 Duesterhaus, Emily R 13 MAKO-PV 1:01.82
49 McKinney, Claire M 16 SDS-PV 1:01.94
50 Berkowitz, Melissa A 14 SDS-PV 1:01.96
51 Vocke, Brittany C 18 YORK-PV 1:01.97
52 May, Aubrey M 14 PM-PV 1:02.26
53 Pendergraft, Kelsey A 13 OCCS-PV 1:02.41
54 Coleman, Ezhaun S 16 UN-ER-PV 1:02.56
55 Hall, Ellie M 17 SDS-PV 1:02.58
56 Shaw, Allison E 15 MAKO-PV 1:02.59
57 Geithman, Kat E 15 SDS-PV 1:02.64
58 Tannen, Molly J 17 FAST-PV 1:02.74
59 Zhang, Leilei L 14 SDS-PV 1:02.81
60 Aubry, Meaghan E 13 Aac-PV 1:02.81
61 Yancey, Elizabeth C 14 BASS-VA 1:02.94
62 Meyer, Jenna L 17 YORK-PV 1:03.05
63 Wilkinson, Shannon N 13 MAKO-PV 1:03.09
64 Steiner, Charlotte L 14 SDS-PV 1:03.13
65 Watt, Alexandra M 14 MAKO-PV 1:03.13
66 Anderson, Carsen E 13 SDS-PV 1:03.14
67 Barry, Kara E 13 FAST-PV 1:03.39
68 Willett, Ciara L 13 FAST-PV 1:03.64
69 Kuligoski, Jean L 14 PM-PV 1:03.70
70 Blau, Stephanie R 14 FAST-PV 1:03.73
71 Humphrey, Jessica P 15 YORK-PV 1:03.96
72 Goff, Laura A 13 PM-PV 1:04.01
73 Choudhury, Monica J 14 YORK-PV 1:04.43
74 Coughlin, Marissa A 13 PM-PV 1:04.53
75 Gutermann, Elizabeth A 14 SDS-PV 1:04.91
76 Hulbert, Kaitlyn M 15 PM-PV 1:05.00
77 Jefferson, Sally A 14 MAKO-PV 1:05.07
78 Carinci, Madeline J 13 PM-PV 1:05.08
79 Smith, Camille 15 OCCS-PV 1:05.10
80 Ferrufino, Alex C 19 Aac-PV 1:05.26
81 Yi, Shannon G 15 MAKO-PV 1:05.30
82 Holly, Melissa A 16 YORK-PV 1:05.35
83 Kuklish, Natalie Y 13 PM-PV 1:05.37
84 Levi, Sara * 14 SDS-PV 1:05.37
85 Cundiff, Elisabeth C 14 SDS-PV 1:05.39
86 Petrick, Catherine T 15 SDS-PV 1:05.39
87 Parcell, Hannah L 13 PM-PV 1:05.79
88 Broadhurst, Melanie V 14 SDS-PV 1:05.86
89 Capps, Carrie J 14 PM-PV 1:05.91
90 Sweet, Elisabeth O 14 Aac-PV 1:06.24
91 Kochhar, Shivani 13 PM-PV 1:06.73
92 Leber, Danielle E 17 PM-PV 1:06.95
93 Regan, Alexis 13 PM-PV 1:07.09
94 Goode, Lauren E 16 BASS-VA 1:07.16
95 Raynor, Caitlin B 13 FAST-PV 1:07.18
96 Hancox, Lauren A 13 Bwst-PV 1:07.18
97 Wulff, Allison M 13 SDS-PV 1:07.25
98 O'Reilly, Emma 14 SDS-PV 1:07.45
99 Fahmy, Tabina L 13 SDS-PV 1:07.46
100 Manning, Julie F 13 PM-PV 1:08.15
101 Anderson, Maggie E 13 SDS-PV 1:08.72
102 Hoisington, Lorin E 14 MAKO-PV 1:09.09
103 Troncoso, Izzy A 13 SDS-PV 1:09.14
104 Tutterow, Alyssa L 13 YORK-PV 1:09.64
105 Manson, Alexandra N 14 YORK-PV 1:10.23
106 Johnston, Taryn V 13 Bwst-PV 1:10.43
107 Salzano, Jacquelyn R 13 PM-PV 1:10.74
108 Lajoie, Julie L 13 PM-PV 1:10.79
109 Bouchard, Carly M 13 PM-PV 1:11.52
110 Smith, Meghan L 13 PM-PV 1:11.83
111 Chandler, D'Elia M 14 PM-PV 1:11.99
112 Hendrick, Caroline P 13 Aac-PV 1:12.19
113 Barham, Rachael F 13 Aac-PV 1:12.22
114 Hill, Katie D 13 PM-PV 1:12.59
115 Purnell, Kate R 16 BASS-VA 1:13.35
116 Voltz, Kelly L 14 Bwst-PV 1:13.68
117 Lane, Jennifer M 13 PM-PV 1:13.82
118 Bomberger, Sarah J 14 BASS-VA 1:14.75
119 DiMattina, Angela M 13 OCCS-PV 1:15.24
120 Stewart, Nandi I 14 ERSC-PV 1:18.00
121 Ranagan, Al S 14 SDS-PV 1:21.51
122 Bouie, Payton R 13 FAST-PV NT
123 Drumheller, Chelsea C 15 SDS-PV NT
124 Fritz, Skylar B 13 SDS-PV NT
125 Fritz, Whitney E 13 SDS-PV NT
126 Wright, Sinjin B 15 UN-ER-PV NT
127 Jang, Shin 14 OCCS-PV NT
128 Lemaster, Brianna S 15 OCCS-PV NT
Event 76 Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Rowcliffe, Will M 18 Aac-PV 49.22
2 Wingert, Tim J 15 MAKO-PV 49.53
3 Morres, Alexander R 14 OCCS-PV 49.72
4 Phillips, Mitch J 14 MAKO-PV 49.88
5 Fletcher, Sean D 14 MAKO-PV 50.09
6 Bobsin, Geoffrey W 14 MAKO-PV 50.43
7 Maloy, Jake L 15 BASS-VA 50.53
8 MacDonald, Angus J 14 OCCS-PV 50.61
9 Setter, Andrew J 17 MAKO-PV 50.70
10 Trampert, Paul J 17 PM-PV 51.15
11 Kozlowski, Will J 18 MAKO-PV 51.18
12 Killeri, Daniel Y 17 Aac-PV 51.36
13 Anderson, Justin A 18 YORK-PV 51.49
14 Shannon, Matt T 16 Bwst-PV 51.49
15 Stronko, Jake M 14 OCCS-PV 51.68
16 Gustafson, Max J 17 SDS-PV 51.73
17 Wong, Brian W 17 PM-PV 52.16
18 Rosenblatt, Jesse M 18 BASS-VA 52.35
19 Crawford, Freddy G 13 Aac-PV 52.65
20 Bruno, Joseph M 16 OCCS-PV 52.89
21 Barone, Zack T 17 MAKO-PV 53.21
22 Fernandez-Arias, Nick E 15 SDS-PV 53.29
23 Nichols, Dan C 17 PM-PV 53.58
24 Maxwell, Tom J 16 OCCS-PV 53.65
25 Brumas, Will M 15 SDS-PV 53.72
26 Heidel, Kenneth M 15 OCCS-PV 53.86
27 Martyn, Daniel L 16 BASS-VA 53.97
28 Cawley, Max A 16 SDS-PV 54.12
29 Bergen, Adam D 15 PM-PV 54.85
30 Auger, Austin L 15 SDS-PV 55.16
31 Dulaney, David T 16 SDS-PV 55.16
32 Metge, Jed V 14 SDS-PV 55.23
33 Ford, Kyle K 14 MAKO-PV 55.87
34 Sexton, Jamie A 15 SDS-PV 55.95
35 Hoisington, Steven A 16 MAKO-PV 56.06
36 Lewis, Brenden V 14 Bwst-PV 56.57
37 Bauernfeind, David R 15 PM-PV 56.59
38 Slattery, Peter H 15 MAKO-PV 56.64
39 Adagio, Nick J 14 SDS-PV 57.00
40 Banks, David G 14 PM-PV 57.22
41 Barden, Ian L 14 BASS-VA 57.47
42 Thai, Richard P 14 OCCS-PV 57.77
43 Prescott, John G 14 OCCS-PV 57.91
44 Kapaldo, Nathaniel O 14 MAKO-PV 58.10
45 Martinez, Marcus L 13 MAKO-PV 58.17
46 Paster, Ethan D 15 PM-PV 58.52
47 Slezak, Brendan S 16 Bwst-PV 58.76
48 Barone, Jacob M 13 MAKO-PV 59.88
49 Hungerford, Darrell E 13 ERSC-PV 1:00.06
50 Hartwell, Justin A 15 BASS-VA 1:00.15
51 Purnell, Sean T 17 BASS-VA 1:00.25
52 Kintzing, James R 13 MAKO-PV 1:00.36
53 Alba, John P 13 MAKO-PV 1:00.83
54 Parker, Spark D 14 SDS-PV 1:00.86
55 Jones, Tyler A 13 MAKO-PV 1:01.20
56 Svestka, Robert J 17 MAKO-PV 1:01.29
57 Osiecki, Matthew T 13 MAKO-PV 1:01.88
58 Kapaldo, James E 16 MAKO-PV 1:02.20
59 Link, Sam S 13 BASS-VA 1:02.24
60 Cooper, Tate A 16 PM-PV 1:02.38
61 Tusing, Scott K 14 SDS-PV 1:03.37
62 Pitler, Will B 15 SDS-PV 1:03.46
63 Humphrey, Jacob R 13 YORK-PV 1:03.56
64 Chica, Jonathan K 15 PM-PV 1:03.61
65 Baer, Mitchell M 14 MAKO-PV 1:04.13
66 Zumbaugh, Chuckie A 13 OCCS-PV 1:04.89
67 Smith, Bryan 13 OCCS-PV 1:04.90
68 Pugliese, Matthew C 14 SDS-PV 1:06.01
69 Hughes, Michael M 13 OCCS-PV 1:06.30
70 Dailey, Christopher M 14 OCCS-PV 1:06.81
71 Scibilia, William T 13 PM-PV 1:07.13
72 Kasner, Kevin A 13 JFD-PV 1:07.17
73 Johnson, Alex I 13 PM-PV 1:07.50
74 Allen, Nicholas A 13 OCCS-PV 1:07.65
75 Long, Maurice 16 ERSC-PV 1:08.25
76 Parker, Jack H 13 Bwst-PV 1:08.65
77 Longmire, Craig L 13 SDS-PV 1:09.27
78 Hartwell, Rhett M 13 BASS-VA 1:09.45
79 Pickus, Ben A 13 PM-PV 1:09.91
80 Haley, Rene G 13 ERSC-PV 1:12.26
81 Rudolph, Wren J 14 Aac-PV 1:12.29
82 Slezak, Daniel G 13 Bwst-PV 1:12.83
83 Salmon, Paul J 15 PM-PV 1:13.28
84 Williams, Danny T 17 BASS-VA 1:13.54
85 Field, Kevin W 13 BASS-VA 1:13.67
86 Lewis, Bertrand V 16 Bwst-PV 1:13.76
87 Foley, Drake G 14 SDS-PV 1:14.63
88 Twigg, Christopher A 13 OCCS-PV 1:24.81
89 Kuznetsov, Alex A 14 PM-PV NT
90 Connelly, Ryan J 14 JFD-PV NT
91 Laclair, Phillip J 14 FAST-PV NT
92 Cosgrove, Michael R 13 MAKO-PV NT
93 Timms, Douglas P 14 MAKO-PV NT
94 Sofo, Anthony T 16 YORK-PV NT
Event 77 Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Vincent, Mandy L 13 OCCS-PV 4:53.86
2 Grisham, Lilla K 15 JFD-PV 4:58.96
3 Nowak, Haley A 13 OCCS-PV 4:59.03
4 Ferguson, Emily A 15 PM-PV 4:59.19
5 Chronister, Whitney S 14 BASS-VA 5:02.39
6 McDonnell, Katherine J 17 SDS-PV 5:02.89
7 Slevin, Angela C 13 YORK-PV 5:06.06
8 Lund, Rachel A 14 OCCS-PV 5:06.47
9 VanBuskirk, Erin P 14 OCCS-PV 5:13.16
10 VanBuskirk, Amy R 16 OCCS-PV 5:14.51
11 Higinbotham, Nicole D 16 PM-PV 5:15.68
12 Sterling, Natalie E 13 MAKO-PV 5:16.87
13 Murphy, Briana E 13 OCCS-PV 5:21.64
14 Gutermann, Elizabeth A 14 SDS-PV 5:22.07
15 Collins, Elizabeth B 13 Aac-PV 5:23.12
16 Gully, Kendra L 13 OCCS-PV 5:25.14
17 Gibson, Nadine S 15 SDS-PV 5:26.05
18 Dang, KC K 15 PM-PV 5:28.75
19 Hall, Ellie M 17 SDS-PV 5:30.51
20 May, Aubrey M 14 PM-PV 5:56.69
21 Standish, Dorsey E 15 SDS-PV 5:57.18
22 Cederstrom, Nyrel S 17 SDS-PV 6:16.98
23 Cooper, Kelsey J 14 PM-PV 6:37.55
24 Fahmy, Tabina L 13 SDS-PV NT
25 Becht, Laura M 13 SDS-PV NT
26 Duesterhaus, Emily R 13 MAKO-PV NT
27 Thompson, Meghan L 15 MAKO-PV NT
Event 78 Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Morres, Alexander R 14 OCCS-PV 4:10.38
2 Montes de Oca, Nick A 14 BASS-VA 4:22.32
3 MacDonald, Angus J 14 OCCS-PV 4:29.91
4 Clendenin, Stephen A 17 Bwst-PV 4:31.90
5 Shen, David Z 15 PM-PV 4:36.90
6 Collins, Jack F 16 Aac-PV 4:37.29
7 DeGEORGES, Trey L 15 Aac-PV 4:37.29
8 Rubin, Jared S 17 SDS-PV 4:40.14
9 Maxwell, Tom J 16 OCCS-PV 4:43.78
10 Jaeger, Marck F 14 OCCS-PV 4:45.03
11 Phillips, Mitch J 14 MAKO-PV 4:45.95
12 Tram, Andrew R 14 Bwst-PV 4:46.46
13 Fletcher, Sean D 14 MAKO-PV 4:50.27
14 Schumacher, John W 17 PM-PV 4:53.27
15 Banks, David G 14 PM-PV 4:54.41
16 Posner, Max I 17 SDS-PV 4:54.53
17 Ballen, Peter L 14 YORK-PV 5:12.19
18 Lee, Kevin H 13 MAKO-PV 5:13.55
19 Patteson, Zach J 15 PM-PV 5:23.94
20 Kelly, Joey M 14 PM-PV 5:25.23
21 Cooper, Tate A 16 PM-PV 6:01.51
22 Kasner, Kevin A 13 JFD-PV 6:05.55
23 Headrick, Michael S 13 PM-PV NT
24 Uyanik, Mehmet M 16 SDS-PV NT
25 Whipkey, Brendan S 15 SDS-PV NT
26 Whipkey, Sean P 17 SDS-PV NT
27 Wingert, Tim J 15 MAKO-PV NT
28 Chestnut, Michael G 14 MAKO-PV NT
29 Hoisington, Steven A 16 MAKO-PV NT
30 Allen, Matthew T 13 Aac-PV NT
31 Hughes, Michael M 13 OCCS-PV NT
32 Prescott, John G 14 OCCS-PV NT