PVS January Open Meet
January 21-22, 2006
Prince George's Sports & Learning Complex
Hosted by Potomac Marlin


Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/13/2006 08:45 AM                     
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Fosburgh, Callie W            12 SDS-PV                      28.91        
  2  Gong, Allison                 11 Bwst-PV                     30.43        
  3  Zimmerman, Lina S             12 SDS-PV                      30.91        
  4  Chronister, Emma K            12 BASS-VA                     30.93        
  5  Bauers, Shannon N             12 BASS-VA                     31.14        
  6  Saunders, Christa Ann A       12 BASS-VA                     31.30        
  7  Zolper, Elizabeth G           12 YORK-PV                     31.42        
  8  Pasztor, Abby J               12 Bwst-PV                     32.02        
  9  Sterling, Lindsay E           11 MAKO-PV                     32.19        
 10  Hough, Kendall R              11 OCCS-PV                     32.49        
 11  Cave, Alex A                  11 BASS-VA                     32.52        
 12  Moyer, Andria M               11 FAST-PV                     33.18        
 13  Stone, Susha K                12 MAKO-PV                     33.20        
 14  Rogers, Rachel M              11 MAKO-PV                     33.44        
 15  Dillinger, Natalie J          11 PM-PV                       33.58        
 16  Goldsby, Megan E              11 YORK-PV                     33.69        
 17  Price, Kelsey E               12 PM-PV                       33.94        
 18  Mittel, Michelle E            12 YORK-PV                     34.02        
 19  Ferris, Brenna M              11 PM-PV                       34.11        
 20  Carpenter, Lydia N            12 YORK-PV                     34.21        
 21  Dodson, Kathleen J            11 PM-PV                       34.30        
 22  Brooks, Allie D               11 PM-PV                       34.44        
 23  VanBuskirk, Carrie G          12 OCCS-PV                     34.63        
 24  Leong, Samantha B             11 OCCS-PV                     34.79        
 25  Dobrenz, Beverly G            12 YORK-PV                     34.81        
 26  Symmes, Lauren E              12 PM-PV                       35.09        
 27  Miller, Tess R                12 SDS-PV                      35.16        
 28  Emerson, Ariane A             12 PM-PV                       35.22        
 29  Schwartz, Laura F             11 PM-PV                       35.58        
 30  Donohoe, Lauren E             12 OCCS-PV                     35.69        
 31  Ferrari, Justine J            12 YORK-PV                     36.09        
 32  Shaw, Maggie J                11 MAKO-PV                     36.33        
 33  Johannes, Anna F              12 PM-PV                       36.51        
 34  Wilkinson, Stephanie M        11 MAKO-PV                     36.56        
 35  Sterling, Mary Kate M         12 MAKO-PV                     36.64        
 36  Bailey, Marina A              11 JFD-PV                      37.14        
 37  Wade, Shannon M               12 FAST-PV                     37.20        
 38  Cashman, Brenna K             11 OCCS-PV                     37.32        
 39  Bergen, Rachel E              12 PM-PV                       37.62        
 40  Allen, Sarah E                11 SDS-PV                      37.98        
 41  Gilson, Kate M                11 SDS-PV                      38.19        
 42  Cash, Blake K                 12 OCCS-PV                     38.57        
 43  Kellogg, Kim A                12 SDS-PV                      38.58        
 44  Grecco, Allison M             11 YORK-PV                     39.43        
 45  Troncoso, Alessandra S        12 SDS-PV                      39.85        
 46  Timms, Olivia I               11 MAKO-PV                     39.96        
 47  Hogarth, Hannah L             11 SDS-PV                      39.99        
 48  Romano, Stephanie J           11 Aac-PV                      40.05        
 49  Li, Ziwei                     11 MAKO-PV                     40.34        
 50  Mendizabal, Marielena         11 PM-PV                       40.70        
 51  Wormeli, Lynn M               11 YORK-PV                     40.93        
 52  Schmitt, Carolyn E            12 Aac-PV                      42.54        
 53  Baird, Amanda C               11 SDS-PV                      43.76        
 54  Kassem, Nawal M               12 MAKO-PV                     43.96        
 55  Votaw, Nicole L               11 YORK-PV                     43.98        
 56  Moore, Dionnah                11 ERSC-PV                     46.20        
 57  Underwood, Amelia R           12 PM-PV                       46.60        
 58  DeGeorges, Maddie M           12 Aac-PV                      47.15        
 59  Manning, Michelle K           11 PM-PV                       48.13        
 60  Gallagher, Annalee M          12 OCCS-PV                     49.55        
 61  Williams, Maddy C             11 Bwst-PV                     52.73        
 62  Cohen, Nina E                 11 SDS-PV                         NT        
 63  Slater, Bridgette J           12 SDS-PV                         NT        
 64  Jordan, Genevieve G           11 SDS-PV                         NT        
 65  Hickok, Mary C                12 SDS-PV                         NT        
 66  Feichtl, Brooke S             12 MAKO-PV                        NT        
 67  DiBenedetto, Kelsey A         12 MAKO-PV                        NT        
 68  Taylor, Charlotte M           12 YORK-PV                        NT        
 69  Liflander, Loore              11 Aac-PV                         NT        
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Crabb, James T                12 MAKO-PV                     27.44        
  2  Patteson, Austin C            12 PM-PV                       29.31        
  3  Michael, James P              11 SDS-PV                      31.59        
  4  Seliskar, Stephen M           11 YORK-PV                     32.95        
  5  Hughes, Danny A               12 YORK-PV                     33.02        
  6  Verheul, Dirk W               12 PM-PV                       33.32        
  7  Chestnut, Eric R              12 MAKO-PV                     33.64        
  8  Democker, Brian R             12 SDS-PV                      33.70        
  9  Clendenin, William F          12 Bwst-PV                     33.70        
 10  Whitticar, Ford M             12 MAKO-PV                     34.16        
 11  Jordan, Michael V             12 SDS-PV                      34.22        
 12  Stronko, Samuel J             11 OCCS-PV                     34.29        
 13  Saffran, Alex D               11 MAKO-PV                     34.49        
 14  Simonsen, Peter T             12 SDS-PV                      34.51        
 15  Schulte, William D            11 MAKO-PV                     34.55        
 16  Blakely, Steven D             12 MAKO-PV                     34.55        
 17  Smith, Elon N                 11 PM-PV                       34.65        
 18  Carlson, Elliot H             12 FAST-PV                     34.96        
 19  McShea, Sean J                11 MAKO-PV                     35.28        
 20  Horback, Alan R               12 Bwst-PV                     35.37        
 21  Reinhold, Andrew W            12 YORK-PV                     35.51        
 22  Mahoney, Mitch D              11 MAKO-PV                     35.53        
 23  O'Berry, Daniel J             11 SDS-PV                      35.68        
 24  Crapco, Christopher J         11 PM-PV                       35.94        
 25  Enson, Roman                  12 PM-PV                       36.04        
 26  Zhang, Thomas R               12 FAST-PV                     36.17        
 27  Sundel, Jeremy A              11 PM-PV                       36.54        
 28  Johnston, Bradley M           11 PM-PV                       37.07        
 29  Eggert, Nathanael K           12 OCCS-PV                     37.41        
 30  Snow, Brian L                 11 BASS-VA                     37.68        
 31  Hardimon, Madison C           11 PM-PV                       38.16        
 32  Bloom, Adam H                 11 SDS-PV                      39.76        
 33  Frerichs, Luke S              12 PM-PV                       41.18        
 34  Speer, Michael P              12 SDS-PV                      42.00        
 35  Barnes, Attison L             12 PM-PV                       43.70        
 36  Wilber, Chris M               11 SDS-PV                      44.07        
 37  Moore, Thaddeus L             11 ERSC-PV                     45.23        
 38  Garrett, Josh D               12 SDS-PV                      48.02        
 39  Albrecht, Justin C            11 FAST-PV                     57.81        
 40  Thornburg, Zachary T          11 OCCS-PV                     58.03        
 41  Sniady, Harrison T            11 PM-PV                          NT        
 42  Morris, Ryan G                12 SDS-PV                         NT        
 43  Caceres, Sebastian            12 SDS-PV                         NT        
 44  Rowcliffe, Christian A        11 Aac-PV                         NT        
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Arzadon, Jasmine E            12 MAKO-PV                   2:05.86        
  2  Fosburgh, Callie W            12 SDS-PV                    2:07.78        
  3  Harper, Shannon               11 OCCS-PV                   2:15.88        
  4  Dobrenz, Beverly G            12 YORK-PV                   2:18.56        
  5  Fortman, Erin E               11 SDS-PV                    2:19.87        
  6  Yensen, Katie M               12 PM-PV                     2:20.15        
  7  Patalita, Elizabeth A         12 PM-PV                     2:20.60        
  8  Staniszewski, Dylan K         11 YORK-PV                   2:21.47        
  9  Yohe, Nikki L                 12 SDS-PV                    2:23.10        
 10  Emert, Heather L              12 OCCS-PV                   2:23.46        
 11  Romano, Stephanie J           11 Aac-PV                    2:23.67        
 12  Gong, Allison                 11 Bwst-PV                   2:24.95        
 13  Gallardy, Kayla M             12 OCCS-PV                   2:27.23        
 14  Clarke, Stephanie C           11 PM-PV                     2:30.09        
 15  Kellogg, Kim A                12 SDS-PV                    2:31.84        
 16  Pasztor, Abby J               12 Bwst-PV                   2:32.07        
 17  Gallagher, Annalee M          12 OCCS-PV                   2:32.78        
 18  Goldsby, Jessica A            12 YORK-PV                   2:36.94        
 19  Symmes, Lauren E              12 PM-PV                     2:38.55        
 20  Fosburgh, Elizabeth B         11 SDS-PV                    2:40.26        
 21  Goldsby, Megan E              11 YORK-PV                   2:43.15        
 22  Hicks, Taylor S               11 FAST-PV                   2:45.67        
 23  Foreman, Anise N              11 ERSC-PV                   2:46.13        
 24  Pawlik, Cara M                12 SDS-PV                    2:46.45        
 25  Chang, Veronica Y             12 YORK-PV                   2:47.50        
 26  Langer, Sydney S              11 MAKO-PV                   2:57.87        
 27  Gray, Margaret K              11 SDS-PV                    3:15.42        
 28  Crowe, Emily V                12 PM-PV                          NT        
 29  Kidd, Paige A                 11 FAST-PV                        NT        
 30  Thorsen, Noelle J             12 SDS-PV                         NT        
 31  Gathright, Jenny A            11 SDS-PV                         NT        
 32  Roesel, Erica C               11 SDS-PV                         NT        
 33  Criscuolo, Holly M            11 MAKO-PV                        NT        
 34  Carpenter, Lydia N            12 YORK-PV                        NT        
 35  DeGeorges, Maddie M           12 Aac-PV                         NT        
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Brown, Nathan R               12 OCCS-PV                   2:12.15        
  2  Sundel, Blake A               12 PM-PV                     2:13.10        
  3  Michael, James P              11 SDS-PV                    2:14.78        
  4  Crabb, James T                12 MAKO-PV                   2:15.14        
  5  King, Jack F                  12 PM-PV                     2:17.13        
  6  Essig, Matthew D              12 SDS-PV                    2:22.34        
  7  Hoffman, Nicholas C           12 OCCS-PV                   2:23.01        
  8  Chestnut, Eric R              12 MAKO-PV                   2:26.78        
  9  Rothschild, Brian J           12 MAKO-PV                   2:27.34        
 10  Hardimon, Madison C           11 PM-PV                     2:27.69        
 11  Friedman, Lee R               11 FAST-PV                   2:37.65        
 12  Capra, Joe T                  12 YORK-PV                   2:38.62        
 13  Speer, Michael P              12 SDS-PV                    2:46.19        
 14  Rosenthal, Andy P             11 JFD-PV                    3:00.63        
 15  Bowes, David A                12 SDS-PV                    3:03.30        
 16  Morrison, Ryan G              12 PM-PV                          NT        
 17  O'Connell, Scott C            11 SDS-PV                         NT        
 18  Caceres, Sebastian            12 SDS-PV                         NT        
 19  Nguyen, Kevin                 12 MAKO-PV                        NT        
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Young, Carmen A               12 OCCS-PV                   1:14.36        
  2  Martin, Natalie A             12 OCCS-PV                   1:15.17        
  3  Troncoso, Alessandra S        12 SDS-PV                    1:16.63        
  4  Emert, Heather L              12 OCCS-PV                   1:20.20        
  5  Crider, Lara K                12 OCCS-PV                   1:21.24        
  6  Zimmerman, Lina S             12 SDS-PV                    1:21.72        
  7  Fletcher, Samantha M          11 MAKO-PV                   1:21.74        
  8  Hagy, Hannah M                11 SDS-PV                    1:22.18        
  9  Abram, Cleo C                 12 SDS-PV                    1:22.27        
 10  Stewart, Natalia              12 OCCS-PV                   1:22.71        
 11  Fortman, Erin E               11 SDS-PV                    1:24.10        
 12  Donohoe, Lauren E             12 OCCS-PV                   1:24.61        
 13  Anderson, Megan S             11 OCCS-PV                   1:24.88        
 14  Saunders, Christa Ann A       12 BASS-VA                   1:26.34        
 15  Bauers, Shannon N             12 BASS-VA                   1:26.51        
 16  Stone, Susha K                12 MAKO-PV                   1:27.33        
 17  Schmitt, Carolyn E            12 Aac-PV                    1:27.93        
 18  Jackins, Kierra N             11 FAST-PV                   1:28.30        
 19  Vosbeck, Charlotte K          11 Bwst-PV                   1:28.41        
 20  Choudhury, Julia B            12 YORK-PV                   1:28.78        
 21  VanBuskirk, Carrie G          12 OCCS-PV                   1:29.05        
 22  Hopler, Michelle A            11 SDS-PV                    1:29.33        
 23  Miller, Tess R                12 SDS-PV                    1:29.56        
 24  Donohue, Celine M             12 PM-PV                     1:29.66        
 25  Bailey, Marina A              11 JFD-PV                    1:29.77        
 26  Goodrich, Emily N             12 OCCS-PV                   1:31.01        
 27  Hicks, Taylor S               11 FAST-PV                   1:31.63        
 28  Wilber, Sarah K               12 SDS-PV                    1:32.41        
 29  Timms, Olivia I               11 MAKO-PV                   1:32.47        
 30  Bolton, Stephanie L           12 MAKO-PV                   1:33.85        
 31  Garcia, Angela L              11 FAST-PV                   1:33.90        
 32  MacConnell, Ashley E          11 MAKO-PV                   1:34.49        
 33  Rautsola, Jonna A             11 JFD-PV                    1:34.74        
 34  Roesel, Erica C               11 SDS-PV                    1:34.74        
 35  Nirenberg, Katie E            11 SDS-PV                    1:34.80        
 36  Brooks, Allie D               11 PM-PV                     1:35.36        
 37  Chronister, Emma K            12 BASS-VA                   1:36.15        
 38  Gathright, Jenny A            11 SDS-PV                    1:36.21        
 39  Wilkinson, Stephanie M        11 MAKO-PV                   1:37.66        
 40  Stiehm, Carleigh E            11 OCCS-PV                   1:37.70        
 41  Clark, Kirby J                11 SDS-PV                    1:38.64        
 42  Geinzer, Claire C             11 SDS-PV                    1:38.76        
 43  Hunsicker, Cristina J         11 MAKO-PV                   1:39.24        
 44  Johannes, Anna F              12 PM-PV                     1:39.26        
 45  Kassem, Nawal M               12 MAKO-PV                   1:39.78        
 46  Glasgow, Ellie M              11 SDS-PV                    1:40.28        
 47  Mallette, Jenny               11 MAKO-PV                   1:40.79        
 48  Wormeli, Lynn M               11 YORK-PV                   1:41.99        
 49  Baird, Amanda C               11 SDS-PV                    1:42.17        
 50  Taylor, Charlotte M           12 YORK-PV                   1:42.78        
 51  Romano, Stephanie J           11 Aac-PV                    1:42.84        
 52  Gilson, Kate M                11 SDS-PV                    1:44.07        
 53  Votaw, Nicole L               11 YORK-PV                   1:46.05        
 54  Underwood, Amelia R           12 PM-PV                     1:47.82        
 55  Kvartunas, Sammy A            12 SDS-PV                    1:48.41        
 56  Manning, Michelle K           11 PM-PV                     1:49.73        
 57  Williams, Maddy C             11 Bwst-PV                   2:00.19        
 58  Moffitt, Rachel V             12 Unattached                     NT        
 59  Dodson, Kathleen J            11 PM-PV                          NT        
 60  Jeffreys, Lindsey M           12 PM-PV                          NT        
 61  Cosgrove, Shannon R           11 MAKO-PV                        NT        
 62  Gray, Victoria K              11 ERSC-PV                        NT        
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Mahoney, Mitch D              11 MAKO-PV                   1:20.14        
  2  Tucker, Don J                 11 MAKO-PV                   1:20.99        
  3  Enson, Roman                  12 PM-PV                     1:22.65        
  4  Steinhilber, Will W           12 PM-PV                     1:24.01        
  5  Clendenin, William F          12 Bwst-PV                   1:27.36        
  6  Blakely, Steven D             12 MAKO-PV                   1:27.88        
  7  Nguyen, Kevin                 12 MAKO-PV                   1:29.02        
  8  Perrot, Cabell D              12 YORK-PV                   1:29.82        
  9  Chitwood, Ryan K              11 SDS-PV                    1:31.18        
 10  Simonsen, Peter T             12 SDS-PV                    1:34.96        
 11  Frerichs, Luke S              12 PM-PV                     1:35.22        
 12  Saffran, Alex D               11 MAKO-PV                   1:35.37        
 13  Swan, Ryan D                  12 Aac-PV                    1:35.48        
 14  Hartwell, Treavor J           11 BASS-VA                   1:36.93        
 15  Jordan, Michael V             12 SDS-PV                    1:37.87        
 16  Nielsen, Matthew Q            11 Bwst-PV                   1:39.40        
 17  Horback, Alan R               12 Bwst-PV                   1:39.69        
 18  Hoffman, Alexander J          12 OCCS-PV                   1:39.70        
 19  Rosenthal, Andy P             11 JFD-PV                    1:40.87        
 20  Luo, Kevin                    11 JFD-PV                    1:44.02        
 21  Murphy, Patrick M             12 PM-PV                     1:48.06        
 22  Hubbard, David A              12 BASS-VA                   1:52.09        
 23  Morris, Ryan G                12 SDS-PV                    1:52.20        
 24  Kochhar, Mihir N              11 PM-PV                          NT        
 25  King, Jack F                  12 PM-PV                          NT        
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hough, Kendall R              11 OCCS-PV                   1:06.34        
  2  Doonis, Alexandra A           11 OCCS-PV                   1:07.31        
  3  Young, Carmen A               12 OCCS-PV                   1:10.47        
  4  Fosburgh, Callie W            12 SDS-PV                    1:11.07        
  5  Fosburgh, Elizabeth B         11 SDS-PV                    1:12.20        
  6  Gallardy, Kayla M             12 OCCS-PV                   1:12.94        
  7  Carpenter, Ann N              12 YORK-PV                   1:13.29        
  8  Ferrari, Justine J            12 YORK-PV                   1:13.54        
  9  Staniszewski, Dylan K         11 YORK-PV                   1:13.55        
 10  Yensen, Katie M               12 PM-PV                     1:14.12        
 11  Geinzer, Claire C             11 SDS-PV                    1:15.25        
 12  Cave, Alex A                  11 BASS-VA                   1:15.37        
 13  Stewart, Natalia              12 OCCS-PV                   1:15.62        
 14  Emerson, Ariane A             12 PM-PV                     1:16.58        
 15  Hess, Alexandria D            12 OCCS-PV                   1:17.04        
 16  Humphrey, Allison F           11 YORK-PV                   1:18.36        
 17  Freeman, Amanda K             11 FAST-PV                   1:18.75        
 18  Wilber, Sarah K               12 SDS-PV                    1:20.47        
 19  Li, Ziwei                     11 MAKO-PV                   1:21.36        
 20  Goldsby, Jessica A            12 YORK-PV                   1:21.94        
 21  Ferris, Brenna M              11 PM-PV                     1:22.56        
 22  Foreman, Anise N              11 ERSC-PV                   1:23.12        
 23  Cashman, Brenna K             11 OCCS-PV                   1:23.48        
 24  Bergen, Rachel E              12 PM-PV                     1:23.59        
 25  Grecco, Allison M             11 YORK-PV                   1:24.82        
 26  Kvartunas, Sammy A            12 SDS-PV                    1:24.95        
 27  Pawlik, Cara M                12 SDS-PV                    1:25.80        
 28  Chang, Veronica Y             12 YORK-PV                   1:26.84        
 29  Early, Krista L               12 YORK-PV                   1:28.46        
 30  Kidd, Paige A                 11 FAST-PV                   1:36.59        
 31  Schwartz, Laura F             11 PM-PV                          NT        
 32  Miller, Tess R                12 SDS-PV                         NT        
 33  Allen, Sarah E                11 SDS-PV                         NT        
 34  Gathright, Jenny A            11 SDS-PV                         NT        
 35  Gilson, Kate M                11 SDS-PV                         NT        
 36  Hickok, Mary C                12 SDS-PV                         NT        
 37  Langer, Sydney S              11 MAKO-PV                        NT        
 38  DeGeorges, Maddie M           12 Aac-PV                         NT        
 39  Liflander, Loore              11 Aac-PV                         NT        
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Dunne, Ryan C                 12 OCCS-PV                   1:07.95        
  2  Chestnut, Eric R              12 MAKO-PV                   1:13.23        
  3  Essig, Matthew D              12 SDS-PV                    1:13.70        
  4  Democker, Brian R             12 SDS-PV                    1:13.89        
  5  Kim, John J                   11 MAKO-PV                   1:16.17        
  6  Carlson, Elliot H             12 FAST-PV                   1:16.35        
  7  Tucker, Don J                 11 MAKO-PV                   1:16.99        
  8  Hoffman, Nicholas C           12 OCCS-PV                   1:16.99        
  9  Patteson, Austin C            12 PM-PV                     1:17.17        
 10  Murphy, Patrick M             12 PM-PV                     1:17.33        
 11  Snow, Brian L                 11 BASS-VA                   1:17.37        
 12  Tusing, Doug W                12 SDS-PV                    1:17.91        
 13  Bloom, Adam H                 11 SDS-PV                    1:19.42        
 14  Eggert, Nathanael K           12 OCCS-PV                   1:20.18        
 15  Johnston, Bradley M           11 PM-PV                     1:21.09        
 16  Schulte, William D            11 MAKO-PV                   1:21.22        
 17  Pomajevich, Matthew G         11 OCCS-PV                   1:21.86        
 18  Stronko, Samuel J             11 OCCS-PV                   1:22.34        
 19  Friedman, Lee R               11 FAST-PV                   1:28.51        
 20  McDonald, Eric J              11 OCCS-PV                   1:30.18        
 21  McHaney, Christopher G        11 BASS-VA                   1:32.80        
 22  Garrett, Josh D               12 SDS-PV                    1:33.37        
 23  Morrison, Ryan G              12 PM-PV                     1:42.44        
 24  O'Connell, Scott C            11 SDS-PV                    1:44.22        
 25  Bowes, David A                12 SDS-PV                    1:44.89        
 26  Luo, Kevin                    11 JFD-PV                    1:46.01        
 27  Albrecht, Justin C            11 FAST-PV                   1:57.53        
 28  Crapco, Christopher J         11 PM-PV                          NT        
 29  Barnes, Attison L             12 PM-PV                          NT        
 30  Campbell, Nicholas C          11 PM-PV                          NT        
 31  O'Berry, Daniel J             11 SDS-PV                         NT        
 32  Hughes, Danny A               12 YORK-PV                        NT        
 33  Hoffman, Alexander J          12 OCCS-PV                        NT        
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Arzadon, Jasmine E            12 MAKO-PV                     26.11        
  2  Hough, Kendall R              11 OCCS-PV                     26.84        
  3  Doonis, Alexandra A           11 OCCS-PV                     27.19        
  4  Gong, Allison                 11 Bwst-PV                     28.31        
  5  Bauers, Shannon N             12 BASS-VA                     28.55        
  6  Martin, Natalie A             12 OCCS-PV                     28.70        
  7  Slater, Bridgette J           12 SDS-PV                      28.73        
  8  Anderson, Megan S             11 OCCS-PV                     28.91        
  9  Criscuolo, Holly M            11 MAKO-PV                     28.96        
 10  Harper, Shannon               11 OCCS-PV                     28.96        
 11  Choudhury, Julia B            12 YORK-PV                     28.98        
 12  Patalita, Elizabeth A         12 PM-PV                       29.01        
 13  Fletcher, Samantha M          11 MAKO-PV                     29.08        
 14  Crider, Lara K                12 OCCS-PV                     29.15        
 15  Carpenter, Ann N              12 YORK-PV                     29.21        
 16  Yensen, Katie M               12 PM-PV                       29.27        
 17  Geinzer, Claire C             11 SDS-PV                      29.27        
 18  Kellogg, Kim A                12 SDS-PV                      29.31        
 19  Moyer, Andria M               11 FAST-PV                     29.35        
 20  Staniszewski, Dylan K         11 YORK-PV                     29.47        
 21  Sterling, Mary Kate M         12 MAKO-PV                     29.50        
 22  Cave, Alex A                  11 BASS-VA                     29.55        
 23  Clarke, Stephanie C           11 PM-PV                       29.60        
 24  Goldsby, Jessica A            12 YORK-PV                     29.60        
 25  Price, Kelsey E               12 PM-PV                       29.63        
 26  Yohe, Nikki L                 12 SDS-PV                      29.64        
 27  Shaw, Maggie J                11 MAKO-PV                     29.75        
 28  Goldsby, Megan E              11 YORK-PV                     29.79        
 29  Zolper, Elizabeth G           12 YORK-PV                     30.05        
 30  Gray, Margaret K              11 SDS-PV                      30.13        
 31  Gallagher, Annalee M          12 OCCS-PV                     30.34        
 32  Hekl, Meghan L                11 YORK-PV                     30.57        
 33  Sterling, Lindsay E           11 MAKO-PV                     30.58        
 34  Freeman, Amanda K             11 FAST-PV                     30.86        
 35  Donohue, Celine M             12 PM-PV                       30.89        
 36  Mittel, Michelle E            12 YORK-PV                     30.91        
 37  Leong, Samantha B             11 OCCS-PV                     31.05        
 38  Hess, Alexandria D            12 OCCS-PV                     31.22        
 39  Wade, Shannon M               12 FAST-PV                     31.51        
 40  Li, Ziwei                     11 MAKO-PV                     31.76        
 41  Rogers, Rachel M              11 MAKO-PV                     31.77        
 42  Hopler, Michelle A            11 SDS-PV                      31.79        
 43  Humphrey, Allison F           11 YORK-PV                     31.93        
 44  Goodrich, Emily N             12 OCCS-PV                     32.01        
 45  Cash, Blake K                 12 OCCS-PV                     32.11        
 46  Bailey, Marina A              11 JFD-PV                      32.12        
 47  Foreman, Anise N              11 ERSC-PV                     32.12        
 48  Grecco, Allison M             11 YORK-PV                     32.32        
 49  Bolton, Stephanie L           12 MAKO-PV                     32.35        
 50  Roesel, Erica C               11 SDS-PV                      32.66        
 51  Hagy, Hannah M                11 SDS-PV                      32.77        
 52  Baird, Amanda C               11 SDS-PV                      32.88        
 53  Nirenberg, Katie E            11 SDS-PV                      33.16        
 54  Johannes, Anna F              12 PM-PV                       33.23        
 55  Abram, Cleo C                 12 SDS-PV                      33.32        
 56  Jackins, Kierra N             11 FAST-PV                     33.37        
 57  Stiehm, Carleigh E            11 OCCS-PV                     33.47        
 58  Early, Krista L               12 YORK-PV                     33.58        
 59  Dillinger, Natalie J          11 PM-PV                       33.72        
 60  Jaeger, Michelle K            11 OCCS-PV                     33.79        
 61  Rautsola, Jonna A             11 JFD-PV                      33.99        
 62  Hogarth, Hannah L             11 SDS-PV                      34.14        
 63  Gray, Victoria K              11 ERSC-PV                     34.72        
 64  Mendizabal, Marielena         11 PM-PV                       34.77        
 65  Allen, Sarah E                11 SDS-PV                      34.84        
 66  Wilkinson, Stephanie M        11 MAKO-PV                     35.01        
 67  Jordan, Genevieve G           11 SDS-PV                      35.03        
 68  Garcia, Angela L              11 FAST-PV                     35.94        
 69  Kassem, Nawal M               12 MAKO-PV                     36.24        
 70  Vosbeck, Charlotte K          11 Bwst-PV                     36.29        
 71  Clark, Kirby J                11 SDS-PV                      37.01        
 72  MacConnell, Ashley E          11 MAKO-PV                     37.39        
 73  Schmitt, Carolyn E            12 Aac-PV                      37.55        
 74  Hunsicker, Cristina J         11 MAKO-PV                     37.88        
 75  Underwood, Amelia R           12 PM-PV                       39.18        
 76  Mallette, Jenny               11 MAKO-PV                     39.57        
 77  Moore, Dionnah                11 ERSC-PV                     39.84        
 78  Crowe, Emily V                12 PM-PV                       41.20        
 79  Liflander, Loore              11 Aac-PV                      42.02        
 80  Glasgow, Ellie M              11 SDS-PV                      42.95        
 81  Hurwitt, Mary Amanda          11 Bwst-PV                     43.44        
 82  Williams, Maddy C             11 Bwst-PV                     44.73        
 83  Cohen, Nina E                 11 SDS-PV                      45.91        
 84  Jeffreys, Lindsey M           12 PM-PV                          NT        
 85  Thorsen, Noelle J             12 SDS-PV                         NT        
 86  Cosgrove, Shannon R           11 MAKO-PV                        NT        
 87  Feichtl, Brooke S             12 MAKO-PV                        NT        
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sundel, Blake A               12 PM-PV                       23.40        
  2  Dunne, Ryan C                 12 OCCS-PV                     26.36        
  3  Hughes, Danny A               12 YORK-PV                     27.34        
  4  Brown, Nathan R               12 OCCS-PV                     27.54        
  5  Crapco, Christopher J         11 PM-PV                       28.39        
  6  Verheul, Dirk W               12 PM-PV                       28.84        
  7  Seliskar, Stephen M           11 YORK-PV                     28.91        
  8  Kim, John J                   11 MAKO-PV                     28.92        
  9  Zhang, Thomas R               12 FAST-PV                     29.02        
 10  Capra, Joe T                  12 YORK-PV                     29.16        
 11  Whitticar, Ford M             12 MAKO-PV                     29.19        
 12  Hoffman, Nicholas C           12 OCCS-PV                     29.50        
 13  Carlson, Elliot H             12 FAST-PV                     29.52        
 14  Democker, Brian R             12 SDS-PV                      29.69        
 15  Blakely, Steven D             12 MAKO-PV                     29.77        
 16  Stronko, Samuel J             11 OCCS-PV                     30.10        
 17  Murphy, Patrick M             12 PM-PV                       30.15        
 18  Jordan, Michael V             12 SDS-PV                      30.35        
 19  Pomajevich, Matthew G         11 OCCS-PV                     30.45        
 20  Reinhold, Andrew W            12 YORK-PV                     30.56        
 21  Swan, Ryan D                  12 Aac-PV                      30.72        
 22  Johnston, Bradley M           11 PM-PV                       30.78        
 23  McShea, Sean J                11 MAKO-PV                     30.78        
 24  Steinhilber, Will W           12 PM-PV                       30.98        
 25  Sundel, Jeremy A              11 PM-PV                       31.08        
 26  Rothschild, Brian J           12 MAKO-PV                     31.08        
 27  Enson, Roman                  12 PM-PV                       31.78        
 28  Hartwell, Treavor J           11 BASS-VA                     32.08        
 29  Hoffman, Alexander J          12 OCCS-PV                     32.16        
 30  Tusing, Doug W                12 SDS-PV                      32.43        
 31  Bloom, Adam H                 11 SDS-PV                      32.69        
 32  Nielsen, Matthew Q            11 Bwst-PV                     32.87        
 33  Smith, Elon N                 11 PM-PV                       33.16        
 34  Chitwood, Ryan K              11 SDS-PV                      34.35        
 35  McDonald, Eric J              11 OCCS-PV                     34.52        
 36  Hubbard, David A              12 BASS-VA                     35.56        
 37  Luo, Kevin                    11 JFD-PV                      35.86        
 38  McHaney, Christopher G        11 BASS-VA                     36.06        
 39  Wilber, Chris M               11 SDS-PV                      38.07        
 40  Moore, Thaddeus L             11 ERSC-PV                     38.26        
 41  Rowcliffe, Christian A        11 Aac-PV                      39.01        
 42  Albrecht, Justin C            11 FAST-PV                     39.94        
 43  O'Connell, Scott C            11 SDS-PV                      43.22        
 44  Sniady, Harrison T            11 PM-PV                       46.89        
 45  Emery, Trent P                11 FAST-PV                     53.68        
 46  Kochhar, Mihir N              11 PM-PV                          NT        
 47  Frerichs, Luke S              12 PM-PV                          NT        
 48  Cox, Luke E                   11 PM-PV                          NT        
 49  Campbell, Nicholas C          11 PM-PV                          NT        
 50  Morris, Ryan G                12 SDS-PV                         NT        
 51  Caceres, Sebastian            12 SDS-PV                         NT        
 52  Thornburg, Zachary T          11 OCCS-PV                        NT        
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Arzadon, Jasmine E            12 MAKO-PV                   1:04.60        
  2  Chronister, Emma K            12 BASS-VA                   1:07.04        
  3  Martin, Natalie A             12 OCCS-PV                   1:08.57        
  4  Gong, Allison                 11 Bwst-PV                   1:09.48        
  5  Zimmerman, Lina S             12 SDS-PV                    1:10.85        
  6  Emert, Heather L              12 OCCS-PV                   1:10.85        
  7  Crider, Lara K                12 OCCS-PV                   1:11.03        
  8  Saunders, Christa Ann A       12 BASS-VA                   1:11.17        
  9  Troncoso, Alessandra S        12 SDS-PV                    1:12.13        
 10  Choudhury, Julia B            12 YORK-PV                   1:13.47        
 11  Anderson, Megan S             11 OCCS-PV                   1:13.67        
 12  Fletcher, Samantha M          11 MAKO-PV                   1:14.18        
 13  Carpenter, Ann N              12 YORK-PV                   1:14.40        
 14  Stewart, Natalia              12 OCCS-PV                   1:14.88        
 15  Sterling, Mary Kate M         12 MAKO-PV                   1:14.97        
 16  Emerson, Ariane A             12 PM-PV                     1:15.22        
 17  Criscuolo, Holly M            11 MAKO-PV                   1:15.39        
 18  Fosburgh, Elizabeth B         11 SDS-PV                    1:15.51        
 19  Dobrenz, Beverly G            12 YORK-PV                   1:15.67        
 20  Carpenter, Lydia N            12 YORK-PV                   1:15.74        
 21  Pasztor, Abby J               12 Bwst-PV                   1:15.74        
 22  Harper, Shannon               11 OCCS-PV                   1:16.46        
 23  Yohe, Nikki L                 12 SDS-PV                    1:16.67        
 24  Donohoe, Lauren E             12 OCCS-PV                   1:17.03        
 25  Mittel, Michelle E            12 YORK-PV                   1:17.20        
 26  Ferris, Brenna M              11 PM-PV                     1:17.30        
 27  Rogers, Rachel M              11 MAKO-PV                   1:17.53        
 28  Sterling, Lindsay E           11 MAKO-PV                   1:18.28        
 29  Symmes, Lauren E              12 PM-PV                     1:18.29        
 30  Patalita, Elizabeth A         12 PM-PV                     1:18.42        
 31  Hicks, Taylor S               11 FAST-PV                   1:18.63        
 32  Stone, Susha K                12 MAKO-PV                   1:18.68        
 33  Donohue, Celine M             12 PM-PV                     1:18.93        
 34  Bergen, Rachel E              12 PM-PV                     1:19.03        
 35  Leong, Samantha B             11 OCCS-PV                   1:19.15        
 36  Shaw, Maggie J                11 MAKO-PV                   1:19.17        
 37  Price, Kelsey E               12 PM-PV                     1:19.32        
 38  Fortman, Erin E               11 SDS-PV                    1:19.36        
 39  Zolper, Elizabeth G           12 YORK-PV                   1:19.39        
 40  Hess, Alexandria D            12 OCCS-PV                   1:20.19        
 41  Wilber, Sarah K               12 SDS-PV                    1:20.29        
 42  Goodrich, Emily N             12 OCCS-PV                   1:20.39        
 43  Brooks, Allie D               11 PM-PV                     1:22.02        
 44  Nirenberg, Katie E            11 SDS-PV                    1:22.18        
 45  Pawlik, Cara M                12 SDS-PV                    1:22.26        
 46  Bolton, Stephanie L           12 MAKO-PV                   1:22.38        
 47  Wade, Shannon M               12 FAST-PV                   1:22.55        
 48  Hagy, Hannah M                11 SDS-PV                    1:22.98        
 49  Schwartz, Laura F             11 PM-PV                     1:23.59        
 50  Chang, Veronica Y             12 YORK-PV                   1:24.62        
 51  Hopler, Michelle A            11 SDS-PV                    1:24.91        
 52  Kvartunas, Sammy A            12 SDS-PV                    1:25.06        
 53  Dodson, Kathleen J            11 PM-PV                     1:25.09        
 54  Stiehm, Carleigh E            11 OCCS-PV                   1:25.12        
 55  Jackins, Kierra N             11 FAST-PV                   1:25.15        
 56  Freeman, Amanda K             11 FAST-PV                   1:25.20        
 57  Hogarth, Hannah L             11 SDS-PV                    1:25.29        
 58  Kidd, Paige A                 11 FAST-PV                   1:26.16        
 59  Vosbeck, Charlotte K          11 Bwst-PV                   1:26.34        
 60  Hekl, Meghan L                11 YORK-PV                   1:26.62        
 61  Gray, Margaret K              11 SDS-PV                    1:26.90        
 62  Cash, Blake K                 12 OCCS-PV                   1:27.19        
 63  Garcia, Angela L              11 FAST-PV                   1:27.90        
 64  Cashman, Brenna K             11 OCCS-PV                   1:28.02        
 65  Wormeli, Lynn M               11 YORK-PV                   1:29.62        
 66  Mendizabal, Marielena         11 PM-PV                     1:29.73        
 67  Dillinger, Natalie J          11 PM-PV                     1:30.25        
 68  Timms, Olivia I               11 MAKO-PV                   1:31.57        
 69  Taylor, Charlotte M           12 YORK-PV                   1:31.81        
 70  MacConnell, Ashley E          11 MAKO-PV                   1:34.17        
 71  Jaeger, Michelle K            11 OCCS-PV                   1:34.52        
 72  Votaw, Nicole L               11 YORK-PV                   1:35.36        
 73  Hickok, Mary C                12 SDS-PV                    1:36.59        
 74  Clark, Kirby J                11 SDS-PV                    1:39.50        
 75  Manning, Michelle K           11 PM-PV                     1:41.14        
 76  Langer, Sydney S              11 MAKO-PV                   1:42.88        
 77  Hunsicker, Cristina J         11 MAKO-PV                   1:43.72        
 78  Rautsola, Jonna A             11 JFD-PV                    1:44.44        
 79  Crowe, Emily V                12 PM-PV                     1:50.70        
 80  Moffitt, Rachel V             12 Unattached                     NT        
 81  Jeffreys, Lindsey M           12 PM-PV                          NT        
 82  Thorsen, Noelle J             12 SDS-PV                         NT        
 83  Abram, Cleo C                 12 SDS-PV                         NT        
 84  Cohen, Nina E                 11 SDS-PV                         NT        
 85  Mallette, Jenny               11 MAKO-PV                        NT        
 86  Feichtl, Brooke S             12 MAKO-PV                        NT        
 87  Gray, Victoria K              11 ERSC-PV                        NT        
 88  Hurwitt, Mary Amanda          11 Bwst-PV                        NT        
 89  Doonis, Alexandra A           11 OCCS-PV                        NT        
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Crabb, James T                12 MAKO-PV                   1:05.22        
  2  Dunne, Ryan C                 12 OCCS-PV                   1:07.18        
  3  Michael, James P              11 SDS-PV                    1:08.98        
  4  Saffran, Alex D               11 MAKO-PV                   1:11.46        
  5  King, Jack F                  12 PM-PV                     1:12.58        
  6  Brown, Nathan R               12 OCCS-PV                   1:13.52        
  7  Seliskar, Stephen M           11 YORK-PV                   1:13.72        
  8  Clendenin, William F          12 Bwst-PV                   1:13.72        
  9  Verheul, Dirk W               12 PM-PV                     1:15.40        
 10  Tucker, Don J                 11 MAKO-PV                   1:15.74        
 11  Nguyen, Kevin                 12 MAKO-PV                   1:16.44        
 12  Eggert, Nathanael K           12 OCCS-PV                   1:16.64        
 13  Pomajevich, Matthew G         11 OCCS-PV                   1:17.80        
 14  Zhang, Thomas R               12 FAST-PV                   1:17.92        
 15  Snow, Brian L                 11 BASS-VA                   1:19.88        
 16  Whitticar, Ford M             12 MAKO-PV                   1:19.93        
 17  Hardimon, Madison C           11 PM-PV                     1:20.21        
 18  Reinhold, Andrew W            12 YORK-PV                   1:21.16        
 19  Kim, John J                   11 MAKO-PV                   1:21.27        
 20  O'Berry, Daniel J             11 SDS-PV                    1:21.49        
 21  Steinhilber, Will W           12 PM-PV                     1:21.60        
 22  Essig, Matthew D              12 SDS-PV                    1:22.88        
 23  Simonsen, Peter T             12 SDS-PV                    1:23.44        
 24  Capra, Joe T                  12 YORK-PV                   1:23.54        
 25  Mahoney, Mitch D              11 MAKO-PV                   1:23.61        
 26  Swan, Ryan D                  12 Aac-PV                    1:24.98        
 27  Schulte, William D            11 MAKO-PV                   1:25.34        
 28  Rothschild, Brian J           12 MAKO-PV                   1:25.34        
 29  Horback, Alan R               12 Bwst-PV                   1:25.34        
 30  Bowes, David A                12 SDS-PV                    1:26.00        
 31  Friedman, Lee R               11 FAST-PV                   1:26.52        
 32  Hartwell, Treavor J           11 BASS-VA                   1:27.56        
 33  McShea, Sean J                11 MAKO-PV                   1:29.21        
 34  McHaney, Christopher G        11 BASS-VA                   1:29.60        
 35  McDonald, Eric J              11 OCCS-PV                   1:30.16        
 36  Morrison, Ryan G              12 PM-PV                     1:32.63        
 37  Barnes, Attison L             12 PM-PV                     1:32.69        
 38  Rosenthal, Andy P             11 JFD-PV                    1:33.29        
 39  Speer, Michael P              12 SDS-PV                    1:34.34        
 40  Smith, Elon N                 11 PM-PV                     1:35.48        
 41  Luo, Kevin                    11 JFD-PV                    1:36.55        
 42  Wilber, Chris M               11 SDS-PV                    1:36.57        
 43  Garrett, Josh D               12 SDS-PV                    1:41.65        
 44  Rowcliffe, Christian A        11 Aac-PV                    1:49.34        
 45  Thornburg, Zachary T          11 OCCS-PV                   1:56.71        
 46  Campbell, Nicholas C          11 PM-PV                          NT        
 47  Sniady, Harrison T            11 PM-PV                          NT        
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Clarke, Stephanie C           11 PM-PV                     2:40.09        
  2  Gallardy, Kayla M             12 OCCS-PV                   2:51.15        
  3  VanBuskirk, Carrie G          12 OCCS-PV                   2:56.16        
  4  Moyer, Andria M               11 FAST-PV                        NT        
  5  Young, Carmen A               12 OCCS-PV                        NT        
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Patteson, Austin C            12 PM-PV                     2:30.90        
  2  Perrot, Cabell D              12 YORK-PV                        NT