PVS January Open Meet
January 21-22, 2006
Prince George's Sports & Learning Complex
Hosted by Potomac Marlin
Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/13/2006 08:45 AM
Event 1 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Young, Carmen A 12 OCCS-PV 2:38.57
2 Martin, Natalie A 12 OCCS-PV 2:39.64
3 Bauers, Shannon N 12 BASS-VA 2:57.63
4 Clarke, Stephanie C 11 PM-PV 2:59.65
5 Griffin, Ann G 12 YORK-PV 3:01.18
6 Abram, Cleo C 12 SDS-PV 3:02.10
7 Aull, Olivia M 12 YORK-PV 3:02.63
8 Stewart, Natalia 12 OCCS-PV 3:06.91
9 Brumbaum, Kayla H 11 BASS-VA 3:09.64
10 Schmitt, Carolyn E 12 Aac-PV 3:09.72
11 Hagy, Hannah M 11 SDS-PV 3:10.90
12 Pawlik, Cara M 12 SDS-PV 3:12.44
13 Crider, Lara K 12 OCCS-PV 3:13.84
14 VanBuskirk, Carrie G 12 OCCS-PV 3:13.91
15 Jackins, Kierra N 11 FAST-PV 3:15.66
16 Garcia, Angela L 11 FAST-PV 3:30.33
17 Gallagher, Annalee M 12 OCCS-PV 3:34.80
18 Chang, Veronica Y 12 YORK-PV 3:35.96
19 Cullather, Maggie C 12 YORK-PV 3:46.98
20 Dilworth, Mary K 11 PM-PV NT
21 Fortman, Erin E 11 SDS-PV NT
22 Baird, Amanda C 11 SDS-PV NT
23 Nutt, Taylor E 11 SDS-PV NT
24 Hicks, Taylor S 11 FAST-PV NT
25 Roesel, Erica C 11 SDS-PV NT
26 Glasgow, Ellie M 11 SDS-PV NT
27 Gilson, Kate M 11 SDS-PV NT
28 Clark, Kirby J 11 SDS-PV NT
29 Wilkinson, Stephanie M 11 MAKO-PV NT
30 Stone, Susha K 12 MAKO-PV NT
31 Taylor, Charlotte M 12 YORK-PV NT
32 Pasztor, Abby J 12 Bwst-PV NT
33 Emert, Heather L 12 OCCS-PV NT
Event 2 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 McKenzie, John T 12 SDS-PV 2:41.75
2 Dunne, Ryan C 12 OCCS-PV 2:52.06
3 Seliskar, Stephen M 11 YORK-PV 3:02.09
4 Eggert, Nathanael K 12 OCCS-PV 3:06.29
5 Democker, Brian R 12 SDS-PV 3:13.31
6 Ballen, Scott I 12 YORK-PV 3:20.09
7 Enson, Roman 12 PM-PV NT
8 Chitwood, Ryan K 11 SDS-PV NT
9 Tucker, Don J 11 MAKO-PV NT
10 Fish, Max 11 Aac-PV NT
Event 3 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Chronister, Emma K 12 BASS-VA 29.73
2 Hough, Kendall R 11 OCCS-PV 30.76
3 Doonis, Alexandra A 11 OCCS-PV 30.92
4 Saunders, Christa Ann A 12 BASS-VA 31.55
5 Sterling, Mary Kate M 12 MAKO-PV 34.23
6 Harper, Shannon 11 OCCS-PV 34.35
7 Emerson, Ariane A 12 PM-PV 34.42
8 Mittel, Michelle E 12 YORK-PV 34.44
9 Anderson, Megan S 11 OCCS-PV 34.47
10 Price, Kelsey E 12 PM-PV 34.58
11 Edwards, Claire M 11 MAKO-PV 34.71
12 Staniszewski, Dylan K 11 YORK-PV 34.78
13 Symmes, Lauren E 12 PM-PV 34.89
14 Cave, Alex A 11 BASS-VA 35.08
15 Goldsby, Jessica A 12 YORK-PV 35.20
16 Dobrenz, Beverly G 12 YORK-PV 35.32
17 Choudhury, Julia B 12 YORK-PV 35.54
18 Leong, Samantha B 11 OCCS-PV 35.63
19 Humphrey, Allison F 11 YORK-PV 35.65
20 Fletcher, Samantha M 11 MAKO-PV 35.71
21 Freeman, Amanda K 11 FAST-PV 35.72
22 Goldsby, Megan E 11 YORK-PV 35.82
23 Criscuolo, Holly M 11 MAKO-PV 35.92
24 Patalita, Elizabeth A 12 PM-PV 36.05
25 Hess, Alexandria D 12 OCCS-PV 36.08
26 Romano, Stephanie J 11 Aac-PV 36.15
27 Scoville, Lexi M 11 YORK-PV 36.18
28 Slater, Bridgette J 12 SDS-PV 36.42
29 Page, Erin D 12 Aac-PV 36.51
30 Gray, Margaret K 11 SDS-PV 36.73
31 Stiehm, Carleigh E 11 OCCS-PV 36.93
32 Wilber, Sarah K 12 SDS-PV 37.15
33 Early, Krista L 12 YORK-PV 37.15
34 Donohoe, Lauren E 12 OCCS-PV 37.16
35 Griffin, Ann G 12 YORK-PV 37.21
36 Cash, Blake K 12 OCCS-PV 37.38
37 Cashman, Brenna K 11 OCCS-PV 37.61
38 Nirenberg, Katie E 11 SDS-PV 37.70
39 Goodrich, Emily N 12 OCCS-PV 37.71
40 Warren, Kelsey E 11 JFD-PV 37.77
41 Bolton, Stephanie L 12 MAKO-PV 37.87
42 Bergen, Rachel E 12 PM-PV 38.11
43 Shaw, Maggie J 11 MAKO-PV 38.39
44 Kvartunas, Sammy A 12 SDS-PV 38.48
45 Dillinger, Natalie J 11 PM-PV 38.70
46 Kellogg, Kim A 12 SDS-PV 38.82
47 Hopler, Michelle A 11 SDS-PV 38.86
48 Warack, Sarah E 12 SDS-PV 38.86
49 Zimmerman, Lina S 12 SDS-PV 38.87
50 Sterling, Lindsay E 11 MAKO-PV 39.25
51 Smith, Julia M 11 JFD-PV 39.39
52 Colella, Allison K 11 SDS-PV 39.84
53 Johannes, Anna F 12 PM-PV 40.05
54 Gallagher, Annalee M 12 OCCS-PV 40.06
55 Thorsen, Noelle J 12 SDS-PV 40.94
56 Schmitt, Carolyn E 12 Aac-PV 41.34
57 Abram, Cleo C 12 SDS-PV 41.76
58 Semple, Sarah E 11 JFD-PV 43.73
59 Hickok, Mary C 12 SDS-PV 43.79
60 Froberg, Ruthann H 11 MAKO-PV 44.27
61 Dilworth, Mary K 11 PM-PV 44.58
62 Hunsicker, Cristina J 11 MAKO-PV 45.07
63 Snare, Victoria E 11 SDS-PV 46.21
64 Underwood, Amelia R 12 PM-PV 47.07
65 Crowe, Emily V 12 PM-PV 49.34
66 Cohen, Nina E 11 SDS-PV 49.60
67 Gray, Victoria K 11 ERSC-PV 52.36
68 Moore, Dionnah 11 ERSC-PV 53.26
69 Foreman, Anise N 11 ERSC-PV 1:15.36
70 Moffitt, Rachel V 12 Unattached NT
71 Clifford, Samantha J 11 PM-PV NT
72 Morey, Anna R 12 JFD-PV NT
73 Ramirez, Andrea Y 11 FAST-PV NT
74 Allen, Sarah E 11 SDS-PV NT
75 Mallette, Jenny 11 MAKO-PV NT
76 Osinski, Lauren E 12 MAKO-PV NT
77 Feichtl, Brooke S 12 MAKO-PV NT
78 DiBenedetto, Kelsey A 12 MAKO-PV NT
79 Greaver, Brittany M 12 MAKO-PV NT
80 Doe, Sarah C 11 OCCS-PV NT
Event 4 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Seliskar, Stephen M 11 YORK-PV 31.63
2 Phung, Eric 12 MAKO-PV 32.91
3 Haney, Benjamin M 12 JFD-PV 33.63
4 Blakely, Steven D 12 MAKO-PV 33.80
5 Michael, James P 11 SDS-PV 34.27
6 Pratt, Michael A 12 Tiburones-PV 34.83
7 Pugliaresi, Nicholas C 12 SDS-PV 34.88
8 Crapco, Christopher J 11 PM-PV 35.03
9 Verheul, Dirk W 12 PM-PV 35.24
10 Stronko, Samuel J 11 OCCS-PV 35.26
11 Johnston, Bradley M 11 PM-PV 35.51
12 Woodard, Eric M 12 Tiburones-PV 35.60
13 Tusing, Doug W 12 SDS-PV 35.61
14 Lee, Sammy J 11 Tiburones-PV 35.99
15 Snow, Brian L 11 BASS-VA 36.05
16 Murphy, Patrick M 12 PM-PV 36.08
17 Badgett, Scott R 12 YORK-PV 36.18
18 Tarkenton, William H 12 YORK-PV 36.78
19 Pomajevich, Matthew G 11 OCCS-PV 37.18
20 Haupt, Connor H 12 MAKO-PV 37.32
21 Bloom, Adam H 11 SDS-PV 37.44
22 Schulte, William D 11 MAKO-PV 37.87
23 Hoffman, Alexander J 12 OCCS-PV 37.87
24 Chestnut, Eric R 12 MAKO-PV 38.79
25 Clendenin, William F 12 Bwst-PV 39.00
26 Hardimon, Madison C 11 PM-PV 39.33
27 Hartwell, Treavor J 11 BASS-VA 39.93
28 Deegan, Patrick Henry 12 PM-PV 40.30
29 Frerichs, Luke S 12 PM-PV 40.45
30 Mills, Daniel S 12 OCCS-PV 40.76
31 Morrison, Ryan G 12 PM-PV 40.86
32 Bowes, David A 12 SDS-PV 41.50
33 Beavers, Duncan A 11 OCCS-PV 42.20
34 Bayly, Matt T 11 Bwst-PV 42.29
35 Smith, Elon N 11 PM-PV 42.77
36 Hauri, Matthew E 12 JFD-PV 44.66
37 Hughes, Nathan H 11 YORK-PV 45.07
38 Drake, Christopher D 11 PM-PV 46.52
39 Morris, Ryan G 12 SDS-PV 46.75
40 Wilber, Chris M 11 SDS-PV 47.19
41 O'Connell, Scott C 11 SDS-PV 47.54
42 Thornburg, Zachary T 11 OCCS-PV 48.23
43 Zampaglione, Mario 11 SDS-PV 48.89
44 Spigler, Alex M 11 SDS-PV 49.85
45 Karlen, Mark H 12 DC Jets 52.99
46 Karlen, Conner F 11 DC Jets 53.15
47 Spigler, Robert A 11 SDS-PV 54.10
48 Cox, Luke E 11 PM-PV 54.35
49 Sniady, Harrison T 11 PM-PV 57.57
50 Hubbard, David A 12 BASS-VA 57.73
51 Emery, Trent P 11 FAST-PV 1:02.28
52 Chen, Winston Z 11 JFD-PV 1:03.60
53 Weidman, Andrew G 12 FAST-PV NT
54 Pugliaresi, Dominic J 12 SDS-PV NT
55 Caceres, Sebastian 12 SDS-PV NT
56 Nielsen, Matthew Q 11 Bwst-PV NT
Event 5 Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Arzadon, Jasmine E 12 MAKO-PV 2:27.70
2 Gong, Allison 11 Bwst-PV 2:31.08
3 Emert, Heather L 12 OCCS-PV 2:34.68
4 Hough, Kendall R 11 OCCS-PV 2:35.97
5 Sterling, Mary Kate M 12 MAKO-PV 2:36.37
6 Troncoso, Alessandra S 12 SDS-PV 2:41.89
7 Staniszewski, Dylan K 11 YORK-PV 2:43.94
8 Ferris, Brenna M 11 PM-PV 2:46.53
9 Zimmerman, Lina S 12 SDS-PV 2:48.71
10 Geinzer, Claire C 11 SDS-PV 2:50.23
11 Romano, Stephanie J 11 Aac-PV 2:50.30
12 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 11 SDS-PV 2:56.11
13 Dillinger, Natalie J 11 PM-PV 2:57.13
14 Wade, Shannon M 12 FAST-PV 2:58.93
15 Chang, Veronica Y 12 YORK-PV 2:59.51
16 Smith, Julia M 11 JFD-PV 3:00.00
17 Moyer, Andria M 11 FAST-PV 3:01.22
18 Li, Ziwei 11 MAKO-PV 3:01.51
19 Pawlik, Cara M 12 SDS-PV 3:02.67
20 Freeman, Amanda K 11 FAST-PV 3:03.49
21 Jackins, Kierra N 11 FAST-PV 3:10.38
22 Garcia, Angela L 11 FAST-PV 3:16.14
23 Underwood, Amelia R 12 PM-PV 3:27.98
24 Jaeger, Michelle K 11 OCCS-PV 3:29.78
25 Brown, Emma S 12 PM-PV NT
26 Crowe, Emily V 12 PM-PV NT
27 Kellogg, Kim A 12 SDS-PV NT
28 Colella, Allison K 11 SDS-PV NT
29 Kidd, Paige A 11 FAST-PV NT
30 Gilson, Kate M 11 SDS-PV NT
31 Taylor, Charlotte M 12 YORK-PV NT
32 Doe, Elizabeth K 12 OCCS-PV NT
33 Doe, Sarah C 11 OCCS-PV NT
Event 6 Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Dunne, Ryan C 12 OCCS-PV 2:24.83
2 Michael, James P 11 SDS-PV 2:25.67
3 Crabb, James T 12 MAKO-PV 2:32.55
4 Saffran, Alex D 11 MAKO-PV 2:36.86
5 Enson, Roman 12 PM-PV 2:40.50
6 Woodard, Eric M 12 Tiburones-PV 2:41.48
7 Eggert, Nathanael K 12 OCCS-PV 2:43.70
8 Zhang, Thomas R 12 FAST-PV 2:44.33
9 King, Jack F 12 PM-PV 2:45.26
10 Carlson, Elliot H 12 FAST-PV 2:50.73
11 Pratt, Michael A 12 Tiburones-PV 2:52.30
12 Hoffman, Nicholas C 12 OCCS-PV 2:54.00
13 Simonsen, Peter T 12 SDS-PV 2:57.01
14 Jordan, Michael V 12 SDS-PV 3:00.60
15 Friedman, Lee R 11 FAST-PV 3:05.18
16 Chitwood, Ryan K 11 SDS-PV 3:05.93
17 Ballen, Scott I 12 YORK-PV 3:06.66
18 Capra, Joe T 12 YORK-PV 3:09.37
19 Kem, Thokeina C 12 DC Jets 3:09.58
20 Speer, Michael P 12 SDS-PV 3:09.87
21 Beavers, Duncan A 11 OCCS-PV 3:24.81
22 Albrecht, Justin C 11 FAST-PV 3:36.99
23 Sundel, Jeremy A 11 PM-PV NT
24 Frerichs, Luke S 12 PM-PV NT
25 Kirsch, Nicky G 11 SDS-PV NT
26 Evans, Danny M 12 Tiburones-PV NT
27 Hoffman, Alexander J 12 OCCS-PV NT
Event 7 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Gong, Allison 11 Bwst-PV 1:07.97
2 Bauers, Shannon N 12 BASS-VA 1:09.85
3 Zolper, Elizabeth G 12 YORK-PV 1:12.63
4 Chronister, Emma K 12 BASS-VA 1:14.73
5 Kvartunas, Sammy A 12 SDS-PV 1:15.48
6 Sterling, Lindsay E 11 MAKO-PV 1:16.14
7 VanBuskirk, Carrie G 12 OCCS-PV 1:16.23
8 Yohe, Nikki L 12 SDS-PV 1:16.45
9 Choudhury, Julia B 12 YORK-PV 1:17.80
10 Edwards, Claire M 11 MAKO-PV 1:18.68
11 Dillinger, Natalie J 11 PM-PV 1:19.20
12 Goldsby, Megan E 11 YORK-PV 1:20.07
13 Troncoso, Alessandra S 12 SDS-PV 1:22.52
14 Cave, Alex A 11 BASS-VA 1:23.20
15 Wade, Shannon M 12 FAST-PV 1:24.26
16 Moyer, Andria M 11 FAST-PV 1:24.62
17 Cashman, Brenna K 11 OCCS-PV 1:25.49
18 Wilkinson, Stephanie M 11 MAKO-PV 1:28.14
19 Saunders, Christa Ann A 12 BASS-VA 1:31.59
20 Geinzer, Claire C 11 SDS-PV 1:31.83
21 Donohue, Celine M 12 PM-PV 1:32.95
22 Stiehm, Carleigh E 11 OCCS-PV 1:42.16
23 Dodson, Kathleen J 11 PM-PV NT
24 Hagy, Hannah M 11 SDS-PV NT
25 Baird, Amanda C 11 SDS-PV NT
26 Nutt, Taylor E 11 SDS-PV NT
27 Thorsen, Noelle J 12 SDS-PV NT
28 Cohen, Nina E 11 SDS-PV NT
29 Stone, Susha K 12 MAKO-PV NT
30 Wong, Melody T 11 YORK-PV NT
31 Mittel, Michelle E 12 YORK-PV NT
Event 8 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Sundel, Blake A 12 PM-PV 58.95
2 Phung, Eric 12 MAKO-PV 1:13.21
3 Clendenin, William F 12 Bwst-PV 1:17.83
4 Schulte, William D 11 MAKO-PV 1:18.35
5 Simonsen, Peter T 12 SDS-PV 1:18.99
6 Zhang, Thomas R 12 FAST-PV 1:19.66
7 Deegan, Patrick Henry 12 PM-PV 1:20.92
8 Carlson, Elliot H 12 FAST-PV 1:22.34
9 Stronko, Samuel J 11 OCCS-PV 1:22.47
10 Democker, Brian R 12 SDS-PV 1:29.26
11 Kem, Thokeina C 12 DC Jets 1:40.57
12 Smith, Elon N 11 PM-PV NT
13 Keightley, Dylan M 11 PM-PV NT
14 King, Jack F 12 PM-PV NT
15 Pugliese, Xavier C 12 SDS-PV NT
16 Chestnut, Eric R 12 MAKO-PV NT
17 Moore, Thaddeus L 11 ERSC-PV NT
18 Rowcliffe, Christian A 11 Aac-PV NT
19 Horback, Alan R 12 Bwst-PV NT
Event 9 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Fosburgh, Callie W 12 SDS-PV 32.60
2 Arzadon, Jasmine E 12 MAKO-PV 33.47
3 Martin, Natalie A 12 OCCS-PV 34.36
4 Chronister, Emma K 12 BASS-VA 36.30
5 Zimmerman, Lina S 12 SDS-PV 36.44
6 Bergen, Rachel E 12 PM-PV 36.53
7 Fletcher, Samantha M 11 MAKO-PV 37.55
8 Freeman, Julia R 12 MAKO-PV 37.84
9 Froberg, Ruthann H 11 MAKO-PV 38.10
10 Griffin, Ann G 12 YORK-PV 38.22
11 Abram, Cleo C 12 SDS-PV 38.32
12 Crider, Lara K 12 OCCS-PV 38.53
13 Anderson, Megan S 11 OCCS-PV 38.72
14 Goldsby, Jessica A 12 YORK-PV 38.92
15 Donohoe, Lauren E 12 OCCS-PV 38.99
16 Fortman, Erin E 11 SDS-PV 39.55
17 Gallagher, Annalee M 12 OCCS-PV 39.59
18 Stewart, Natalia 12 OCCS-PV 39.68
19 Ferris, Brenna M 11 PM-PV 39.76
20 Jackins, Kierra N 11 FAST-PV 39.92
21 Scoville, Lexi M 11 YORK-PV 39.95
22 Skowronski, Allison C 12 YORK-PV 40.02
23 Hickok, Mary C 12 SDS-PV 40.04
24 Schmitt, Carolyn E 12 Aac-PV 40.22
25 Brumbaum, Kayla H 11 BASS-VA 40.56
26 Criscuolo, Holly M 11 MAKO-PV 40.81
27 Pawlik, Cara M 12 SDS-PV 41.17
28 Dobrenz, Beverly G 12 YORK-PV 41.20
29 Roesel, Erica C 11 SDS-PV 41.31
30 Goodrich, Emily N 12 OCCS-PV 41.61
31 Rautsola, Jonna A 11 JFD-PV 41.79
32 Bolton, Stephanie L 12 MAKO-PV 41.83
33 Warack, Sarah E 12 SDS-PV 41.84
34 Nirenberg, Katie E 11 SDS-PV 41.91
35 VanBuskirk, Carrie G 12 OCCS-PV 41.91
36 Early, Krista L 12 YORK-PV 41.92
37 Wilber, Sarah K 12 SDS-PV 42.11
38 Shaw, Maggie J 11 MAKO-PV 42.15
39 Hopler, Michelle A 11 SDS-PV 42.28
40 Smith, Julia M 11 JFD-PV 42.42
41 Hicks, Taylor S 11 FAST-PV 42.43
42 Symmes, Lauren E 12 PM-PV 42.55
43 Romano, Stephanie J 11 Aac-PV 43.41
44 Garcia, Angela L 11 FAST-PV 43.94
45 Leong, Samantha B 11 OCCS-PV 43.95
46 Snare, Victoria E 11 SDS-PV 44.31
47 Clark, Kirby J 11 SDS-PV 44.37
48 Saunders, Christa Ann A 12 BASS-VA 44.82
49 Taylor, Charlotte M 12 YORK-PV 45.12
50 Glasgow, Ellie M 11 SDS-PV 45.20
51 Hunsicker, Cristina J 11 MAKO-PV 45.41
52 Warren, Kelsey E 11 JFD-PV 45.42
53 Price, Kelsey E 12 PM-PV 45.81
54 Li, Ziwei 11 MAKO-PV 46.00
55 Mallette, Jenny 11 MAKO-PV 46.35
56 Greaver, Brittany M 12 MAKO-PV 46.52
57 Gilson, Kate M 11 SDS-PV 46.58
58 Page, Erin D 12 Aac-PV 46.58
59 Gray, Victoria K 11 ERSC-PV 47.00
60 Theroux, Emily C 11 YORK-PV 47.64
61 Kidd, Paige A 11 FAST-PV 47.77
62 Colella, Allison K 11 SDS-PV 47.90
63 Brown, Emma S 12 PM-PV 48.67
64 Mendizabal, Marielena 11 PM-PV 49.35
65 Semple, Sarah E 11 JFD-PV 52.52
66 Clifford, Samantha J 11 PM-PV NT
67 Morey, Anna R 12 JFD-PV NT
68 Ramirez, Andrea Y 11 FAST-PV NT
69 Allen, Sarah E 11 SDS-PV NT
70 Osinski, Lauren E 12 MAKO-PV NT
71 Feichtl, Brooke S 12 MAKO-PV NT
Event 10 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 McKenzie, John T 12 SDS-PV 35.16
2 Tucker, Don J 11 MAKO-PV 36.70
3 Saffran, Alex D 11 MAKO-PV 37.62
4 Brown, Nathan R 12 OCCS-PV 37.79
5 Enson, Roman 12 PM-PV 38.17
6 Haney, Benjamin M 12 JFD-PV 38.28
7 Crapco, Christopher J 11 PM-PV 38.34
8 Clendenin, William F 12 Bwst-PV 39.16
9 Crabb, James T 12 MAKO-PV 39.45
10 Ballen, Scott I 12 YORK-PV 39.99
11 Pomajevich, Matthew G 11 OCCS-PV 41.25
12 Horback, Alan R 12 Bwst-PV 41.36
13 Frerichs, Luke S 12 PM-PV 41.54
14 Lee, Sammy J 11 Tiburones-PV 41.66
15 Tarkenton, William H 12 YORK-PV 42.11
16 Verheul, Dirk W 12 PM-PV 42.74
17 Jordan, Michael V 12 SDS-PV 42.80
18 Pugliaresi, Nicholas C 12 SDS-PV 42.85
19 Badgett, Scott R 12 YORK-PV 43.19
20 Collins, Tyler B 11 ERSC-PV 43.26
21 Hauri, Matthew E 12 JFD-PV 43.31
22 Evans, Danny M 12 Tiburones-PV 43.38
23 Hull, Nathaniel C 11 SDS-PV 43.39
24 Tusing, Doug W 12 SDS-PV 43.42
25 Snow, Brian L 11 BASS-VA 44.12
26 Simonsen, Peter T 12 SDS-PV 44.80
27 Johnston, Bradley M 11 PM-PV 45.11
28 Morrison, Ryan G 12 PM-PV 46.95
29 Hardimon, Madison C 11 PM-PV 47.47
30 Mills, Daniel S 12 OCCS-PV 47.80
31 Hughes, Nathan H 11 YORK-PV 48.03
32 Bayly, Matt T 11 Bwst-PV 48.03
33 Speer, Michael P 12 SDS-PV 49.96
34 Bloom, Adam H 11 SDS-PV 50.98
35 O'Connell, Scott C 11 SDS-PV 51.66
36 Hubbard, David A 12 BASS-VA 55.73
37 Weidman, Andrew G 12 FAST-PV 55.95
38 Wilber, Chris M 11 SDS-PV 55.96
39 Morris, Ryan G 12 SDS-PV 56.04
40 Karlen, Mark H 12 DC Jets 56.14
41 Beavers, Duncan A 11 OCCS-PV 57.06
42 Karlen, Conner F 11 DC Jets 57.48
43 Drake, Christopher D 11 PM-PV 57.67
44 Sniady, Harrison T 11 PM-PV 58.55
45 Cox, Luke E 11 PM-PV 59.18
46 Chen, Winston Z 11 JFD-PV 1:16.64
47 Spigler, Alex M 11 SDS-PV NT
48 Spigler, Robert A 11 SDS-PV NT
49 Zampaglione, Mario 11 SDS-PV NT
50 Pugliaresi, Dominic J 12 SDS-PV NT
51 Caceres, Sebastian 12 SDS-PV NT
52 Kirsch, Nicky G 11 SDS-PV NT
53 Haupt, Connor H 12 MAKO-PV NT
54 McCarron, Jake J 11 YORK-PV NT
55 Thornburg, Zachary T 11 OCCS-PV NT
Event 11 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Foreman, Anise N 11 ERSC-PV 41.36
2 Hough, Kendall R 11 OCCS-PV 58.88
3 Doonis, Alexandra A 11 OCCS-PV 59.75
4 Young, Carmen A 12 OCCS-PV 1:00.30
5 Gong, Allison 11 Bwst-PV 1:00.66
6 Harper, Shannon 11 OCCS-PV 1:01.94
7 Emert, Heather L 12 OCCS-PV 1:01.95
8 Fletcher, Samantha M 11 MAKO-PV 1:02.55
9 Geinzer, Claire C 11 SDS-PV 1:02.99
10 Emerson, Ariane A 12 PM-PV 1:03.41
11 Bauers, Shannon N 12 BASS-VA 1:03.60
12 Aull, Olivia M 12 YORK-PV 1:03.68
13 Martin, Natalie A 12 OCCS-PV 1:03.68
14 Patalita, Elizabeth A 12 PM-PV 1:04.13
15 Anderson, Megan S 11 OCCS-PV 1:04.48
16 Yohe, Nikki L 12 SDS-PV 1:04.78
17 Fortman, Erin E 11 SDS-PV 1:05.12
18 Sterling, Mary Kate M 12 MAKO-PV 1:05.15
19 Choudhury, Julia B 12 YORK-PV 1:05.19
20 Staniszewski, Dylan K 11 YORK-PV 1:05.45
21 Gallardy, Kayla M 12 OCCS-PV 1:05.47
22 Clarke, Stephanie C 11 PM-PV 1:05.90
23 Goldsby, Megan E 11 YORK-PV 1:06.02
24 Stewart, Natalia 12 OCCS-PV 1:06.17
25 Goldsby, Jessica A 12 YORK-PV 1:06.26
26 Moyer, Andria M 11 FAST-PV 1:06.70
27 Sterling, Lindsay E 11 MAKO-PV 1:06.87
28 Scoville, Lexi M 11 YORK-PV 1:07.53
29 Kellogg, Kim A 12 SDS-PV 1:07.63
30 Ferris, Brenna M 11 PM-PV 1:08.57
31 Cave, Alex A 11 BASS-VA 1:08.70
32 Criscuolo, Holly M 11 MAKO-PV 1:08.78
33 Zolper, Elizabeth G 12 YORK-PV 1:09.42
34 Symmes, Lauren E 12 PM-PV 1:09.46
35 Goodrich, Emily N 12 OCCS-PV 1:09.99
36 Leong, Samantha B 11 OCCS-PV 1:10.22
37 Pasztor, Abby J 12 Bwst-PV 1:10.39
38 Bergen, Rachel E 12 PM-PV 1:10.47
39 Wade, Shannon M 12 FAST-PV 1:10.55
40 Hopler, Michelle A 11 SDS-PV 1:10.80
41 Nirenberg, Katie E 11 SDS-PV 1:10.83
42 Gray, Margaret K 11 SDS-PV 1:10.97
43 Li, Ziwei 11 MAKO-PV 1:11.01
44 Bolton, Stephanie L 12 MAKO-PV 1:11.10
45 Wilber, Sarah K 12 SDS-PV 1:11.24
46 Humphrey, Allison F 11 YORK-PV 1:11.64
47 Stiehm, Carleigh E 11 OCCS-PV 1:11.95
48 Kvartunas, Sammy A 12 SDS-PV 1:12.23
49 Thorsen, Noelle J 12 SDS-PV 1:12.57
50 Dodson, Kathleen J 11 PM-PV 1:13.16
51 Brumbaum, Kayla H 11 BASS-VA 1:13.24
52 Hagy, Hannah M 11 SDS-PV 1:13.76
53 Snare, Victoria E 11 SDS-PV 1:13.93
54 Baird, Amanda C 11 SDS-PV 1:14.12
55 Jaeger, Michelle K 11 OCCS-PV 1:15.04
56 Roesel, Erica C 11 SDS-PV 1:16.18
57 Early, Krista L 12 YORK-PV 1:17.36
58 Mendizabal, Marielena 11 PM-PV 1:18.43
59 Warack, Sarah E 12 SDS-PV 1:18.94
60 Dilworth, Mary K 11 PM-PV 1:19.21
61 Cash, Blake K 12 OCCS-PV 1:19.99
62 Wilkinson, Stephanie M 11 MAKO-PV 1:20.51
63 Brown, Emma S 12 PM-PV 1:20.72
64 Rautsola, Jonna A 11 JFD-PV 1:21.29
65 Froberg, Ruthann H 11 MAKO-PV 1:21.38
66 Kidd, Paige A 11 FAST-PV 1:21.70
67 Freeman, Julia R 12 MAKO-PV 1:21.70
68 Gray, Victoria K 11 ERSC-PV 1:22.00
69 Edwards, Claire M 11 MAKO-PV 1:22.35
70 Hickok, Mary C 12 SDS-PV 1:23.93
71 Underwood, Amelia R 12 PM-PV 1:26.28
72 Warren, Kelsey E 11 JFD-PV 1:26.67
73 Hunsicker, Cristina J 11 MAKO-PV 1:31.84
74 Mallette, Jenny 11 MAKO-PV 1:31.96
75 McKenna, Annalita M 11 Aac-PV 1:35.01
76 Crowe, Emily V 12 PM-PV 1:35.11
77 Moore, Dionnah 11 ERSC-PV 1:38.00
78 Theroux, Emily C 11 YORK-PV 1:41.59
79 Glasgow, Ellie M 11 SDS-PV 1:50.89
80 Moffitt, Rachel V 12 Unattached NT
81 Ramirez, Andrea Y 11 FAST-PV NT
82 Allen, Sarah E 11 SDS-PV NT
83 Cohen, Nina E 11 SDS-PV NT
84 Slater, Bridgette J 12 SDS-PV NT
85 Osinski, Lauren E 12 MAKO-PV NT
86 DiBenedetto, Kelsey A 12 MAKO-PV NT
87 Doe, Elizabeth K 12 OCCS-PV NT
88 Doe, Sarah C 11 OCCS-PV NT
Event 12 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Sundel, Blake A 12 PM-PV 53.54
2 Crabb, James T 12 MAKO-PV 58.16
3 Phung, Eric 12 MAKO-PV 59.23
4 Brown, Nathan R 12 OCCS-PV 1:00.27
5 Michael, James P 11 SDS-PV 1:02.54
6 Hull, Nathaniel C 11 SDS-PV 1:02.71
7 Verheul, Dirk W 12 PM-PV 1:02.78
8 King, Jack F 12 PM-PV 1:03.07
9 Zhang, Thomas R 12 FAST-PV 1:04.08
10 Essig, Matthew D 12 SDS-PV 1:04.82
11 Carlson, Elliot H 12 FAST-PV 1:04.97
12 Haney, Benjamin M 12 JFD-PV 1:04.98
13 Murphy, Patrick M 12 PM-PV 1:05.14
14 Hoffman, Nicholas C 12 OCCS-PV 1:05.67
15 Blakely, Steven D 12 MAKO-PV 1:05.76
16 Pratt, Michael A 12 Tiburones-PV 1:05.95
17 Hardimon, Madison C 11 PM-PV 1:06.04
18 Woodard, Eric M 12 Tiburones-PV 1:06.55
19 Pomajevich, Matthew G 11 OCCS-PV 1:07.25
20 Capra, Joe T 12 YORK-PV 1:08.05
21 Eggert, Nathanael K 12 OCCS-PV 1:08.67
22 Deegan, Patrick Henry 12 PM-PV 1:09.36
23 Johnston, Bradley M 11 PM-PV 1:09.67
24 Schulte, William D 11 MAKO-PV 1:10.60
25 Sundel, Jeremy A 11 PM-PV 1:10.72
26 Friedman, Lee R 11 FAST-PV 1:11.91
27 Bloom, Adam H 11 SDS-PV 1:12.28
28 Hoffman, Alexander J 12 OCCS-PV 1:13.85
29 Hartwell, Treavor J 11 BASS-VA 1:14.22
30 Mills, Daniel S 12 OCCS-PV 1:14.99
31 Bowes, David A 12 SDS-PV 1:15.55
32 Horback, Alan R 12 Bwst-PV 1:15.81
33 Badgett, Scott R 12 YORK-PV 1:15.92
34 Speer, Michael P 12 SDS-PV 1:16.08
35 Morrison, Ryan G 12 PM-PV 1:16.59
36 Nielsen, Matthew Q 11 Bwst-PV 1:17.80
37 Hauri, Matthew E 12 JFD-PV 1:17.98
38 Tusing, Doug W 12 SDS-PV 1:18.82
39 Smith, Elon N 11 PM-PV 1:19.27
40 Wilber, Chris M 11 SDS-PV 1:21.76
41 Evans, Danny M 12 Tiburones-PV 1:22.01
42 Drake, Christopher D 11 PM-PV 1:23.19
43 Kem, Thokeina C 12 DC Jets 1:25.17
44 Hughes, Nathan H 11 YORK-PV 1:25.89
45 Collins, Tyler B 11 ERSC-PV 1:26.33
46 Morris, Ryan G 12 SDS-PV 1:27.62
47 Hubbard, David A 12 BASS-VA 1:30.73
48 Moore, Thaddeus L 11 ERSC-PV 1:36.24
49 Karlen, Conner F 11 DC Jets 1:44.88
50 Karlen, Mark H 12 DC Jets 1:45.19
51 Sniady, Harrison T 11 PM-PV 1:52.92
52 Chen, Winston Z 11 JFD-PV 2:13.46
53 Spigler, Alex M 11 SDS-PV NT
54 Spigler, Robert A 11 SDS-PV NT
55 Zampaglione, Mario 11 SDS-PV NT
56 Pugliaresi, Dominic J 12 SDS-PV NT
57 Caceres, Sebastian 12 SDS-PV NT
58 Haupt, Connor H 12 MAKO-PV NT
59 McCarron, Jake J 11 YORK-PV NT
60 Rowcliffe, Christian A 11 Aac-PV NT
61 Bayly, Matt T 11 Bwst-PV NT
Event 13 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Doonis, Alexandra A 11 OCCS-PV 2:24.87
2 Harper, Shannon 11 OCCS-PV 2:34.15
3 Gallardy, Kayla M 12 OCCS-PV 2:34.61
4 Fosburgh, Callie W 12 SDS-PV 2:39.23
5 Hess, Alexandria D 12 OCCS-PV 2:44.24
6 Freeman, Amanda K 11 FAST-PV 2:52.93
7 Skowronski, Allison C 12 YORK-PV 2:55.94
8 Page, Erin D 12 Aac-PV 3:01.18
9 Wong, Melody T 11 YORK-PV 3:14.99
10 Price, Kelsey E 12 PM-PV NT
11 Donohue, Celine M 12 PM-PV NT
12 Troncoso, Alessandra S 12 SDS-PV NT
13 Gray, Margaret K 11 SDS-PV NT
14 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 11 SDS-PV NT
15 Greaver, Brittany M 12 MAKO-PV NT
16 Chang, Veronica Y 12 YORK-PV NT
17 Pasztor, Abby J 12 Bwst-PV NT
18 Cash, Blake K 12 OCCS-PV NT
19 Cashman, Brenna K 11 OCCS-PV NT
20 Crider, Lara K 12 OCCS-PV NT
21 Doe, Elizabeth K 12 OCCS-PV NT
Event 14 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Dunne, Ryan C 12 OCCS-PV 2:21.72
2 Seliskar, Stephen M 11 YORK-PV 2:33.66
3 Essig, Matthew D 12 SDS-PV 2:38.69
4 Snow, Brian L 11 BASS-VA 2:40.68
5 Jordan, Michael V 12 SDS-PV 2:48.11
6 Hoffman, Nicholas C 12 OCCS-PV 2:48.19
7 Stronko, Samuel J 11 OCCS-PV 3:00.40
8 Pugliese, Xavier C 12 SDS-PV NT
9 Kirsch, Nicky G 11 SDS-PV NT
10 Tucker, Don J 11 MAKO-PV NT
11 Blakely, Steven D 12 MAKO-PV NT
12 Tarkenton, William H 12 YORK-PV NT
13 Hartwell, Treavor J 11 BASS-VA NT
Event 15 Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Young, Carmen A 12 OCCS-PV 5:34.84
2 Arzadon, Jasmine E 12 MAKO-PV 5:40.79
3 Fosburgh, Callie W 12 SDS-PV 5:50.64
4 Dobrenz, Beverly G 12 YORK-PV 6:10.64
5 Yohe, Nikki L 12 SDS-PV 6:13.03
6 Donohoe, Lauren E 12 OCCS-PV 6:18.08
7 Gallardy, Kayla M 12 OCCS-PV 6:20.26
8 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 11 SDS-PV 6:45.70
9 Johannes, Anna F 12 PM-PV 6:49.61
10 Ferrari, Justine J 12 YORK-PV 6:52.20
11 Shaw, Maggie J 11 MAKO-PV 6:56.31
12 Aull, Olivia M 12 YORK-PV 7:04.69
13 Hess, Alexandria D 12 OCCS-PV 7:12.05
14 Clarke, Stephanie C 11 PM-PV 7:15.21
15 Cullather, Maggie C 12 YORK-PV 7:19.87
16 Fan, Betty 11 PM-PV 7:20.40
17 Emerson, Ariane A 12 PM-PV 7:32.06
18 Donohue, Celine M 12 PM-PV 7:33.34
19 Hicks, Taylor S 11 FAST-PV 7:42.19
20 Wong, Melody T 11 YORK-PV 8:34.23
21 Semple, Sarah E 11 JFD-PV NT
22 Nutt, Taylor E 11 SDS-PV NT
23 Clark, Kirby J 11 SDS-PV NT
Event 16 Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Saffran, Alex D 11 MAKO-PV 6:24.09
2 Lee, Sammy J 11 Tiburones-PV 6:51.87
3 Chestnut, Eric R 12 MAKO-PV 6:52.77
4 Democker, Brian R 12 SDS-PV 7:02.70
5 Essig, Matthew D 12 SDS-PV 7:03.89
6 Hull, Nathaniel C 11 SDS-PV 7:09.11
7 Murphy, Patrick M 12 PM-PV 7:10.16
8 Brown, Nathan R 12 OCCS-PV 7:17.44
9 Friedman, Lee R 11 FAST-PV 7:24.84
10 Bowes, David A 12 SDS-PV 7:32.30
11 Crapco, Christopher J 11 PM-PV 7:33.15
12 Garrett, Josh D 12 SDS-PV 7:42.42
13 Albrecht, Justin C 11 FAST-PV NT
14 Chitwood, Ryan K 11 SDS-PV NT
15 Pugliese, Xavier C 12 SDS-PV NT
16 O'Connell, Scott C 11 SDS-PV NT
17 Pugliaresi, Nicholas C 12 SDS-PV NT
18 Rowcliffe, Christian A 11 Aac-PV NT