PVS January Open Meet
January 21-22, 2006
Prince George's Sports & Learning Complex
Hosted by The Fish
Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/13/2006 08:52 AM
Event 1 Women 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Schirm, Karen A 12 Curl-PV 2:40.39
2 Queen, Alison C 11 Machine-PV 2:44.40
3 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M 12 Curl-PV 2:48.52
4 Riley, Kelsey L 12 Curl-PV 2:49.23
5 Peter, Meg K 11 Curl-PV 2:59.99
6 Ratcliff, Georgia K 11 Machine-PV 3:00.40
7 Gersh, Victoria R 12 Curl-PV 3:00.56
8 Dyer, Mikaela S 12 Curl-PV 3:00.99
9 Hauptle, Emily C 12 Curl-PV 3:02.97
10 Cantrick, Stephanie L 11 Curl-PV 3:04.33
11 Kenah, Jessie R 11 Curl-PV 3:04.99
12 Noordhuizen, Leah T 12 Fish-PV 3:05.00
13 Springsteen, Ellie E 12 Curl-PV 3:05.18
14 Walsh, Mackenzie L 11 Curl-PV 3:05.56
15 Degner-Lopez, Jenna J 11 Curl-PV 3:06.66
16 Tran, Victoria V 12 Curl-PV 3:09.99
17 Gawne, Kelly D 12 Curl-PV 3:12.99
18 Lundelius, Tina A 12 Curl-PV 3:13.65
19 Rye, Chance T 11 Curl-PV 3:14.74
20 Levy, Lauren E 11 Curl-PV 3:15.56
21 Pittman, Charae C 12 Curl-PV 3:17.63
22 Ehrhardt, Jessica S 12 Curl-PV 3:17.70
23 Larkworthy, Sarah N 11 Fish-PV 3:19.56
24 Chamberlin, Carole A 11 Curl-PV 3:26.29
25 Metts, Cassidy A 11 Curl-PV 3:29.94
26 Mintz, Inanje L 12 Curl-PV 3:31.18
27 Martin, Kylie M 12 FBST-PV 3:49.73
28 Ruttenberg, Caroline E 11 Curl-PV NT
29 Tai, Liana C 12 Curl-PV NT
30 Hall, Emily M 12 Curl-PV NT
31 Zeigler, Madelyn R 12 Curl-PV NT
32 Morgan, Kelly A 11 Curl-PV NT
33 Zajic, Jenny L 11 Curl-PV NT
34 MacRitchie, Kelly N 12 Curl-PV NT
35 Cardenas, Brittany N 11 Machine-PV NT
36 Bello, Denisse M 12 Fish-PV NT
37 Kohl, Stephanie D 12 Fish-PV NT
Event 2 Men 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 MacNair, Michael C 12 Curl-PV 2:31.24
2 Ratcliff, Kurtis M 12 Machine-PV 2:32.45
3 Spera, Cory P 12 Curl-PV 2:59.74
4 Humphreys, Grant A 12 Curl-PV 3:00.64
5 AU, Christopher Z 12 Fish-PV 3:03.54
6 Brenac, Sacha L 12 Curl-PV 3:05.85
7 Sturm, Zachary J 12 Curl-PV 3:05.93
8 Draganov, Andrew A 11 Fish-PV 3:09.33
9 Ransom, Nicholas G 12 Curl-PV 3:09.90
10 McQuade, Ryan A 12 Curl-PV 3:09.99
11 Woodyard, Alex H 12 Curl-PV 3:10.45
12 Phillips, Brian D 11 Curl-PV 3:12.81
13 Morgan, Dylan P 11 Curl-PV 3:12.99
14 Coar, Trevor J 11 Fish-PV 3:14.25
15 Leidy, Jacob P 11 Curl-PV 3:14.71
16 Chute, Austin T 12 Curl-PV 3:16.33
17 Berson, Greg C 12 Curl-PV 3:19.74
18 Hong, Brian J 12 Curl-PV 3:19.99
19 Xue, Richard 11 Curl-PV 3:30.23
20 Sickenberger, Will L 12 Curl-PV NT
21 Hashemi, Cyrus 11 Curl-PV NT
22 Tollefson, Fletcher H 11 Curl-PV NT
23 Pastoriza, Sam J 11 Curl-PV NT
24 Burstein, Sean M 11 Curl-PV NT
25 Fry, Jason A 12 Curl-PV NT
26 Jugus, Sam M 11 Curl-PV NT
27 Parker, Nathan J 12 Curl-PV NT
28 Huey-Burns, Conor J 11 Curl-PV NT
29 Ilgenfritz, Robert B 11 Machine-PV NT
30 Oakes, Stephen M 11 Machine-PV NT
31 Vargas, Johann S 11 Machine-PV NT
Event 3 Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Mizerak, Courtney G 11 Curl-PV 32.23
2 Parry, Jordan M 12 Curl-PV 32.86
3 Baker, Tori L 12 Curl-PV 33.10
4 Dona, Reanna A 11 FBST-PV 33.22
5 Parry, Taylor J 12 Curl-PV 33.67
6 Higinbotham, Sierra K 11 Curl-PV 34.50
7 Dombroski, Clara L 12 Curl-PV 34.64
8 Ziaii, Suzanne M 12 Curl-PV 34.87
9 Overend, Meghan E 12 Machine-PV 35.18
10 Dahut, Madeline E 12 Curl-PV 35.27
11 Rider, Caitlin B 12 Machine-PV 35.65
12 Plombon, Sarah N 11 Fish-PV 35.82
13 Block, Elizabeth W 12 Machine-PV 35.89
14 Henley, Jennifer L 12 Machine-PV 36.01
15 Mackail, Cameron M 12 Curl-PV 36.12
16 Speers, Abbey M 11 Machine-PV 36.23
17 Peter, Meg K 11 Curl-PV 36.27
18 Rhodes, Jackie J 11 Curl-PV 36.42
19 McGarry, Alyssa G 11 Curl-PV 36.76
20 Deegan, Kristin A 11 Curl-PV 37.83
21 Vizek, Holly M 11 Curl-PV 37.87
22 Hayes, Kelcy E 11 Curl-PV 38.32
23 Ghassemi, Arezo A 12 Curl-PV 38.44
24 Root, Mindy I 12 Curl-PV 38.68
25 Collier, Campbell E 11 Machine-PV 38.82
26 Honnold, Amanda M 11 Curl-PV 39.21
27 Williams, McKenzie S 11 Machine-PV 39.37
28 Thompson, Bridget M 11 Curl-PV 39.60
29 Allen, Brandy W 12 Machine-PV 39.94
30 Chen, Jessica R 11 Curl-PV 40.40
31 Ruttenberg, Caroline E 11 Curl-PV 40.65
32 Giaquinto, Sophie A 12 Fish-PV 41.35
33 Srour, Allison E 11 Curl-PV 42.69
34 Bentley, Savannah A 11 Machine-PV 42.81
35 Reed, Abigail E 12 Machine-PV 42.87
36 Whitehouse, Grace P 11 Curl-PV 42.97
37 Thomas, Rachel K 12 Curl-PV 43.24
38 LaMANTIA, Kaitlin L 12 Curl-PV 43.56
39 Dombroski, Francesca A 11 Curl-PV 44.66
40 Capp, Kimberlee L 11 Fish-PV 44.86
41 Artis, Taylor J 11 Curl-PV 45.10
42 Saunders, Alicia K 11 Machine-PV 46.11
43 Kelly, Emily L 11 Fish-PV 46.24
44 Blair, Caroline P 12 Curl-PV 47.15
45 Abadir, Alia M 11 Curl-PV 47.19
46 Hegerle, Alexandra M 11 Curl-PV 48.32
47 Soos, Christen A 11 FBST-PV NT
48 Sloter, Kelsey M 11 Curl-PV NT
49 Hauptle, Emily C 12 Curl-PV NT
50 MacRitchie, Kelly N 12 Curl-PV NT
51 Willis, Kelli M 11 Machine-PV NT
52 Baek, Christine 12 Fish-PV NT
53 Storch, Jennifer B 12 Fish-PV NT
54 Kardis, Cora H 12 Fish-PV NT
55 Kohl, Stephanie D 12 Fish-PV NT
56 Wahl, Natalie L 12 Fish-PV NT
57 Darjuan, Dale N 11 Fish-PV NT
58 Nguyen, Ariana T 11 Fish-PV NT
Event 4 Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 HU, Philip Y 11 Curl-PV 30.84
2 Tyrrell, Kyle E 12 Curl-PV 30.87
3 Gyenis, Andrew I 11 Machine-PV 31.51
4 Herrmann, Michael R 11 Curl-PV 32.03
5 Hollingsworth, Willie J 12 Machine-PV 32.09
6 Maquera, David D 12 Curl-PV 32.28
7 Hollingsworth, Jack W 12 Machine-PV 32.89
8 Natal, Ryan R 11 Machine-PV 33.11
9 Leighton, Alex C 12 Curl-PV 33.59
10 Barry, Tim R 12 Curl-PV 33.62
11 DeRosa, Gregory L 11 Machine-PV 33.87
12 Kemper, Thomas J 12 Curl-PV 35.40
13 Brooks, Nicholas A 11 Machine-PV 35.59
14 Midkiff, Brandon G 12 Curl-PV 36.62
15 Flatley, Jack R 11 Machine-PV 36.87
16 Ehrhardt, Joshua S 12 Curl-PV 36.89
17 Bieda, Joey C 11 Curl-PV 37.73
18 AU, Christopher Z 12 Fish-PV 38.21
19 Williams, Nathan C 11 Fish-PV 38.30
20 McQuade, Ryan A 12 Curl-PV 38.38
21 Spata, Sean J 12 Curl-PV 38.48
22 Leizear, Matthew F 11 Curl-PV 38.67
23 Clark, Michael R 11 Curl-PV 38.89
24 Myers, Patrick K 11 Curl-PV 39.26
25 Hansen, Cory A 11 Curl-PV 39.90
26 Chappell, Matthew A 12 Machine-PV 40.23
27 Kim, Jisung 12 Curl-PV 41.45
28 Oakes, Stephen M 11 Machine-PV 41.85
29 Draim, Evan R 11 Curl-PV 41.91
30 Woodmancy, Matthew R 11 Fish-PV 43.68
31 Kielkopf, Matthew S 12 Fish-PV 44.95
32 Pastoriza, Sam J 11 Curl-PV 46.33
33 Lowe, Alexander S 11 Machine-PV 47.60
34 McConville, Christian K 12 Curl-PV 49.25
35 Zhigunov, Dmitry 11 Curl-PV 56.37
36 Ryan, Nathan M 12 Curl-PV NT
37 Laychak, Ryan A 12 Curl-PV NT
38 Mayer, Sean A 11 Machine-PV NT
39 Eshleman, Matthew 11 Fish-PV NT
40 Nour, Ryan A 12 Fish-PV NT
Event 5 Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Sussman, Caroline K 12 Curl-PV 2:28.93
2 Bell, Lisa L 12 Curl-PV 2:31.50
3 Cunningham, Katie M 12 Curl-PV 2:33.14
4 Queen, Alison C 11 Machine-PV 2:34.64
5 Rodgers, Maggie M 12 Machine-PV 2:35.30
6 Dona, Reanna A 11 FBST-PV 2:36.50
7 Swarts, Rachel M 11 Curl-PV 2:41.62
8 Marsilii, Elena E 12 Fish-PV 2:42.45
9 Hauptle, Emily C 12 Curl-PV 2:42.56
10 Ratcliff, Georgia K 11 Machine-PV 2:46.02
11 Levy, Lauren E 11 Curl-PV 2:49.10
12 Larkworthy, Sarah N 11 Fish-PV 2:52.77
13 Gawne, Kelly D 12 Curl-PV 2:52.95
14 Mintz, Inanje L 12 Curl-PV 2:55.68
15 Nassetta, Bailey A 12 Curl-PV 2:56.70
16 Plombon, Sarah N 11 Fish-PV 2:59.78
17 Ghassemi, Arezo A 12 Curl-PV 2:59.99
18 Skillman, Mary E 12 Fish-PV 3:02.52
19 Rhodes, Jackie J 11 Curl-PV 3:03.62
20 Chen, Jessica R 11 Curl-PV 3:04.04
21 Capp, Katie L 12 Fish-PV 3:09.31
22 Blair, Amanda C 11 Fish-PV 3:14.67
23 Neubig, Maggie C 12 Fish-PV 3:26.07
24 Cardenas, Brittany N 11 Machine-PV 3:26.38
25 Capp, Kimberlee L 11 Fish-PV 3:36.62
26 LaMANTIA, Kaitlin L 12 Curl-PV NT
27 Surette, Marla K 11 Curl-PV NT
28 Kania, Blair C 12 Curl-PV NT
29 Courouble, Valentine V 11 Curl-PV NT
30 Root, Mindy I 12 Curl-PV NT
31 Hicks, Amanda C 11 Curl-PV NT
32 MacRitchie, Kelly N 12 Curl-PV NT
33 Storch, Jennifer B 12 Fish-PV NT
34 Steelberg, Johanna E 11 Fish-PV NT
35 Schmid, Jennifer M 11 Fish-PV NT
36 Wahl, Natalie L 12 Fish-PV NT
37 Darjuan, Dale N 11 Fish-PV NT
Event 6 Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 MacNair, Michael C 12 Curl-PV 2:20.25
2 Grimmett-Norris, Christopher 11 Curl-PV 2:33.59
3 Tollefson, Fletcher H 11 Curl-PV 2:34.71
4 Chewning, Troy J 12 Curl-PV 2:34.99
5 Ransom, Nicholas G 12 Curl-PV 2:41.17
6 Benecki, Kevin T 11 Fish-PV 2:43.07
7 Williams, Grayson E 12 Machine-PV 2:44.11
8 Diener, Zachary M 12 Fish-PV 2:44.27
9 McJunkin, Matthew R 12 Machine-PV 2:44.62
10 Brooks, Nicholas A 11 Machine-PV 2:52.38
11 Midkiff, Brandon G 12 Curl-PV 2:53.14
12 Coar, Trevor J 11 Fish-PV 2:53.84
13 Morgan, Dylan P 11 Curl-PV 2:53.89
14 Bulir, David J 12 Curl-PV 2:54.80
15 Sullivan, Sean M 11 Curl-PV 3:00.77
16 Fenninger, Tom D 12 Fish-PV 3:02.55
17 Sharer, Carter J 12 Machine-PV 3:06.15
18 Fritz, Tyler A 11 Fish-PV 3:10.43
19 Kielkopf, Matthew S 12 Fish-PV 3:33.01
20 Post, Tanner E 12 Curl-PV 3:55.26
21 Chase, Ian N 11 FBST-PV NT
22 Fry, Jason A 12 Curl-PV NT
23 Berson, Greg C 12 Curl-PV NT
24 Koo, Hyunwoo 12 Fish-PV NT
Event 7 Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M 12 Curl-PV 1:01.72
2 Greene, Eva J 12 Machine-PV 1:08.08
3 Fernandez, Ana M 12 Machine-PV 1:09.34
4 Overend, Meghan E 12 Machine-PV 1:09.36
5 Parry, Jordan M 12 Curl-PV 1:10.24
6 Bugge', Jenna N 12 Curl-PV 1:12.54
7 Traylor, Colleen B 12 Curl-PV 1:13.75
8 Dahut, Madeline E 12 Curl-PV 1:14.98
9 Cunningham, Katie M 12 Curl-PV 1:16.84
10 Baker, Tori L 12 Curl-PV 1:17.03
11 Overly, Catherine A 12 Curl-PV 1:18.04
12 Kenah, Jessie R 11 Curl-PV 1:20.04
13 McGarry, Alyssa G 11 Curl-PV 1:21.30
14 Pfannenstein, Alyssa N 12 Curl-PV 1:21.35
15 Noordhuizen, Leah T 12 Fish-PV 1:21.56
16 Sarman, Anna C 11 Curl-PV 1:22.29
17 Rebelez, Kelsey L 12 Curl-PV 1:23.14
18 Skillman, Mary E 12 Fish-PV 1:28.96
19 Freeland, Ally C 12 Curl-PV 1:28.99
20 Tran, Victoria V 12 Curl-PV 1:31.99
21 Degner-Lopez, Jenna J 11 Curl-PV 1:33.80
22 Ehrhardt, Jessica S 12 Curl-PV 1:38.01
23 Dyer, Mikaela S 12 Curl-PV 1:38.99
24 Walsh, Mackenzie L 11 Curl-PV 1:39.19
25 Artis, Taylor J 11 Curl-PV 1:40.46
26 Sturm, Micaela L 11 Curl-PV 1:47.80
27 McGough, Katya J 12 GAEL-PV NT
28 Kania, Blair C 12 Curl-PV NT
29 Blair, Caroline P 12 Curl-PV NT
30 Morgan, Kelly A 11 Curl-PV NT
31 Hicks, Amanda C 11 Curl-PV NT
32 Zajic, Jenny L 11 Curl-PV NT
33 Deegan, Kristin A 11 Curl-PV NT
34 Rye, Chance T 11 Curl-PV NT
35 Kelly, Emily L 11 Fish-PV NT
36 Abadir, Alia M 11 Curl-PV NT
Event 8 Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Hollingsworth, Willie J 12 Machine-PV 1:05.27
2 HU, Philip Y 11 Curl-PV 1:05.96
3 Hashemi, Cyrus 11 Curl-PV 1:07.64
4 Grimmett-Norris, Christopher 11 Curl-PV 1:07.65
5 Natal, Ryan R 11 Machine-PV 1:08.32
6 Hollingsworth, Jack W 12 Machine-PV 1:08.33
7 Humphreys, Grant A 12 Curl-PV 1:09.60
8 Maquera, David D 12 Curl-PV 1:10.41
9 Tyrrell, Kyle E 12 Curl-PV 1:11.06
10 Heilbronner, Brian P 12 Curl-PV 1:12.65
11 Chewning, Troy J 12 Curl-PV 1:12.99
12 Sturm, Zachary J 12 Curl-PV 1:13.27
13 Chute, Austin T 12 Curl-PV 1:14.80
14 Benecki, Kevin T 11 Fish-PV 1:17.93
15 Barry, Tim R 12 Curl-PV 1:18.56
16 Spata, Sean J 12 Curl-PV 1:19.98
17 Sullivan, Sean M 11 Curl-PV 1:20.22
18 Diener, Zachary M 12 Fish-PV 1:20.55
19 AU, Christopher Z 12 Fish-PV 1:21.75
20 McQuade, Ryan A 12 Curl-PV 1:21.99
21 Ehrhardt, Joshua S 12 Curl-PV 1:22.34
22 Murphy, Blake D 12 Curl-PV 1:23.26
23 May, Daniel S 12 Curl-PV 1:24.44
24 Draganov, Andrew A 11 Fish-PV 1:25.35
25 Leizear, Matthew F 11 Curl-PV 1:31.03
26 Myers, Patrick K 11 Curl-PV 1:31.29
27 Eshleman, Matthew 11 Fish-PV 1:35.73
28 Stewart, Gary E 11 Curl-PV 1:36.70
29 Bieda, Joey C 11 Curl-PV 1:43.43
30 Woodmancy, Matthew R 11 Fish-PV 2:06.39
31 Brenac, Sacha L 12 Curl-PV NT
32 Fry, Jason A 12 Curl-PV NT
Event 9 Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Queen, Alison C 11 Machine-PV 35.20
2 Schirm, Karen A 12 Curl-PV 35.21
3 Mizerak, Courtney G 11 Curl-PV 36.54
4 Cantrick, Stephanie L 11 Curl-PV 36.92
5 Pfannenstein, Alyssa N 12 Curl-PV 37.13
6 Riley, Kelsey L 12 Curl-PV 37.27
7 Tai, Liana C 12 Curl-PV 37.63
8 Walsh, Mackenzie L 11 Curl-PV 37.65
9 Swarts, Rachel M 11 Curl-PV 38.99
10 Williams, McKenzie S 11 Machine-PV 39.24
11 Springsteen, Ellie E 12 Curl-PV 39.27
12 Higinbotham, Sierra K 11 Curl-PV 39.41
13 Rhodes, Jackie J 11 Curl-PV 39.44
14 Kenah, Jessie R 11 Curl-PV 39.44
15 Rider, Caitlin B 12 Machine-PV 39.71
16 Mintz, Inanje L 12 Curl-PV 39.85
17 Marsilii, Elena E 12 Fish-PV 39.92
18 Lundelius, Tina A 12 Curl-PV 39.99
19 Fitzella, Jackie 12 Machine-PV 40.10
20 Collier, Campbell E 11 Machine-PV 40.24
21 Pittman, Charae C 12 Curl-PV 40.28
22 Mir, Roxana 12 Curl-PV 40.33
23 Dahut, Madeline E 12 Curl-PV 41.03
24 Ehrhardt, Jessica S 12 Curl-PV 41.36
25 Speers, Abbey M 11 Machine-PV 41.50
26 Gersh, Victoria R 12 Curl-PV 41.59
27 Thompson, Bridget M 11 Curl-PV 42.32
28 Overly, Catherine A 12 Curl-PV 42.52
29 Mackail, Cameron M 12 Curl-PV 42.99
30 Martin, Kylie M 12 FBST-PV 43.63
31 Block, Elizabeth W 12 Machine-PV 43.64
32 Vizek, Holly M 11 Curl-PV 43.65
33 Greene, Eva J 12 Machine-PV 43.87
34 Honnold, Amanda M 11 Curl-PV 44.16
35 Chen, Jessica R 11 Curl-PV 44.35
36 Surette, Marla K 11 Curl-PV 44.50
37 Bentley, Savannah A 11 Machine-PV 45.10
38 Ruttenberg, Caroline E 11 Curl-PV 45.17
39 Hall, Emily M 12 Curl-PV 45.33
40 Metts, Cassidy A 11 Curl-PV 45.47
41 Whitehouse, Grace P 11 Curl-PV 45.49
42 Chamberlin, Carole A 11 Curl-PV 45.49
43 Bello, Denisse M 12 Fish-PV 46.16
44 Freeland, Ally C 12 Curl-PV 46.39
45 Newton, Tori C 12 Curl-PV 46.68
46 LaMANTIA, Kaitlin L 12 Curl-PV 47.12
47 Koczot, Julia C 12 Machine-PV 47.57
48 Thomas, Rachel K 12 Curl-PV 47.85
49 Schmid, Jennifer M 11 Fish-PV 47.92
50 Courouble, Valentine V 11 Curl-PV 49.78
51 Saunders, Alicia K 11 Machine-PV 50.07
52 Giaquinto, Sophie A 12 Fish-PV 50.41
53 Kardis, Cora H 12 Fish-PV 50.71
54 Reed, Abigail E 12 Machine-PV 51.59
55 Capp, Katie L 12 Fish-PV 51.75
56 Sturm, Micaela L 11 Curl-PV 52.66
57 Dombroski, Francesca A 11 Curl-PV 53.00
58 Steelberg, Johanna E 11 Fish-PV 53.37
59 Hegerle, Alexandra M 11 Curl-PV 1:01.01
60 Soos, Christen A 11 FBST-PV NT
61 Sloter, Kelsey M 11 Curl-PV NT
62 Srour, Allison E 11 Curl-PV NT
63 Luteran, Maddie A 11 Curl-PV NT
64 Willis, Kelli M 11 Machine-PV NT
65 Baek, Christine 12 Fish-PV NT
66 Kohl, Stephanie D 12 Fish-PV NT
67 Nguyen, Ariana T 11 Fish-PV NT
Event 10 Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Ilgenfritz, Robert B 11 Machine-PV 37.23
2 Woodyard, Alex H 12 Curl-PV 37.73
3 Leidy, Jacob P 11 Curl-PV 38.62
4 Parker, Nathan J 12 Curl-PV 39.11
5 Huey-Burns, Conor J 11 Curl-PV 39.59
6 Hollingsworth, Willie J 12 Machine-PV 39.62
7 Bulir, David J 12 Curl-PV 39.67
8 Maquera, David D 12 Curl-PV 40.18
9 Draim, Evan R 11 Curl-PV 40.28
10 Herrmann, Michael R 11 Curl-PV 40.88
11 Heilbronner, Brian P 12 Curl-PV 41.37
12 Fenninger, Tom D 12 Fish-PV 41.61
13 Brooks, Nicholas A 11 Machine-PV 41.71
14 Williams, Nathan C 11 Fish-PV 41.86
15 Phillips, Brian D 11 Curl-PV 42.02
16 Oakes, Stephen M 11 Machine-PV 42.10
17 Clark, Michael R 11 Curl-PV 42.93
18 Berson, Greg C 12 Curl-PV 42.98
19 Kim, Jisung 12 Curl-PV 42.99
20 Gyenis, Andrew I 11 Machine-PV 43.14
21 Hansen, Cory A 11 Curl-PV 43.63
22 Desmarais, Matthew E 12 Machine-PV 44.27
23 DeRosa, Gregory L 11 Machine-PV 44.67
24 Hollingsworth, Jack W 12 Machine-PV 44.67
25 Sharer, Carter J 12 Machine-PV 45.07
26 Pastoriza, Sam J 11 Curl-PV 46.32
27 Ledecky, Michael D 11 Curl-PV 47.56
28 Myers, Patrick K 11 Curl-PV 47.92
29 Chappell, Matthew A 12 Machine-PV 48.04
30 Nour, Ryan A 12 Fish-PV 48.04
31 Stewart, Gary E 11 Curl-PV 48.34
32 Vargas, Johann S 11 Machine-PV 48.78
33 Jugus, Sam M 11 Curl-PV 50.30
34 Burstein, Sean M 11 Curl-PV 50.50
35 Zhigunov, Dmitry 11 Curl-PV 50.60
36 Mattis, Mark J 12 FBST-PV 51.36
37 Chase, Ian N 11 FBST-PV 52.06
38 Lowe, Alexander S 11 Machine-PV 53.23
39 Post, Tanner E 12 Curl-PV 57.11
40 Ryan, Nathan M 12 Curl-PV NT
41 Leighton, Alex C 12 Curl-PV NT
42 Laychak, Ryan A 12 Curl-PV NT
Event 11 Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M 12 Curl-PV 55.39
2 Sussman, Caroline K 12 Curl-PV 56.00
3 Traylor, Colleen B 12 Curl-PV 58.82
4 Riley, Kelsey L 12 Curl-PV 59.34
5 Baker, Tori L 12 Curl-PV 1:01.44
6 Rodgers, Maggie M 12 Machine-PV 1:02.41
7 Parry, Taylor J 12 Curl-PV 1:02.72
8 Fernandez, Ana M 12 Machine-PV 1:02.75
9 Rider, Caitlin B 12 Machine-PV 1:03.43
10 Nassetta, Bailey A 12 Curl-PV 1:04.16
11 Swarts, Rachel M 11 Curl-PV 1:04.18
12 Mackail, Cameron M 12 Curl-PV 1:04.26
13 Bugge', Jenna N 12 Curl-PV 1:04.63
14 Fitzella, Jackie 12 Machine-PV 1:04.70
15 Overly, Catherine A 12 Curl-PV 1:04.97
16 Gersh, Victoria R 12 Curl-PV 1:05.16
17 Rebelez, Kelsey L 12 Curl-PV 1:05.48
18 Peter, Meg K 11 Curl-PV 1:05.81
19 Ratcliff, Georgia K 11 Machine-PV 1:05.93
20 Speers, Abbey M 11 Machine-PV 1:07.62
21 Ziaii, Suzanne M 12 Curl-PV 1:08.36
22 McGough, Katya J 12 GAEL-PV 1:08.54
23 Block, Elizabeth W 12 Machine-PV 1:08.77
24 Ghassemi, Arezo A 12 Curl-PV 1:09.82
25 Collier, Campbell E 11 Machine-PV 1:10.08
26 Henley, Jennifer L 12 Machine-PV 1:10.34
27 Neubig, Maggie C 12 Fish-PV 1:11.05
28 Schirm, Karen A 12 Curl-PV 1:11.31
29 Newton, Tori C 12 Curl-PV 1:11.99
30 Skillman, Mary E 12 Fish-PV 1:12.42
31 Blair, Amanda C 11 Fish-PV 1:13.61
32 Mir, Roxana 12 Curl-PV 1:13.77
33 Srour, Allison E 11 Curl-PV 1:14.10
34 Freeland, Ally C 12 Curl-PV 1:14.55
35 Lundelius, Tina A 12 Curl-PV 1:14.90
36 Dombroski, Clara L 12 Curl-PV 1:15.23
37 Root, Mindy I 12 Curl-PV 1:15.42
38 Williams, McKenzie S 11 Machine-PV 1:15.52
39 Springsteen, Ellie E 12 Curl-PV 1:15.73
40 Pittman, Charae C 12 Curl-PV 1:16.11
41 Cardenas, Brittany N 11 Machine-PV 1:16.39
42 Thomas, Rachel K 12 Curl-PV 1:17.54
43 Bentley, Savannah A 11 Machine-PV 1:17.71
44 Hayes, Kelcy E 11 Curl-PV 1:18.03
45 Schmid, Jennifer M 11 Fish-PV 1:18.97
46 Surette, Marla K 11 Curl-PV 1:19.40
47 Capp, Katie L 12 Fish-PV 1:20.23
48 Wahl, Natalie L 12 Fish-PV 1:20.69
49 Dyer, Mikaela S 12 Curl-PV 1:20.80
50 Giaquinto, Sophie A 12 Fish-PV 1:20.92
51 Artis, Taylor J 11 Curl-PV 1:21.06
52 Reed, Abigail E 12 Machine-PV 1:21.85
53 Saunders, Alicia K 11 Machine-PV 1:23.66
54 Courouble, Valentine V 11 Curl-PV 1:24.28
55 Martin, Kylie M 12 FBST-PV 1:24.31
56 Willis, Kelli M 11 Machine-PV 1:24.58
57 Kelly, Emily L 11 Fish-PV 1:27.46
58 Dombroski, Francesca A 11 Curl-PV 1:27.94
59 Blair, Caroline P 12 Curl-PV 1:28.09
60 Abadir, Alia M 11 Curl-PV 1:29.04
61 Koczot, Julia C 12 Machine-PV 1:30.54
62 Bello, Denisse M 12 Fish-PV 1:31.24
63 Capp, Kimberlee L 11 Fish-PV 1:33.78
64 Hegerle, Alexandra M 11 Curl-PV NT
65 Sloter, Kelsey M 11 Curl-PV NT
66 Luteran, Maddie A 11 Curl-PV NT
67 Allen, Brandy W 12 Machine-PV NT
68 Baek, Christine 12 Fish-PV NT
69 Storch, Jennifer B 12 Fish-PV NT
70 Steelberg, Johanna E 11 Fish-PV NT
71 Kardis, Cora H 12 Fish-PV NT
72 Darjuan, Dale N 11 Fish-PV NT
73 Nguyen, Ariana T 11 Fish-PV NT
Event 12 Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Ratcliff, Kurtis M 12 Machine-PV 54.70
2 Hashemi, Cyrus 11 Curl-PV 57.54
3 Gyenis, Andrew I 11 Machine-PV 58.41
4 Sickenberger, Will L 12 Curl-PV 58.82
5 MacNair, Michael C 12 Curl-PV 1:00.72
6 Natal, Ryan R 11 Machine-PV 1:00.87
7 Xue, Richard 11 Curl-PV 1:04.00
8 Tollefson, Fletcher H 11 Curl-PV 1:04.09
9 Murphy, Blake D 12 Curl-PV 1:04.49
10 Ilgenfritz, Robert B 11 Machine-PV 1:04.78
11 Ledecky, Michael D 11 Curl-PV 1:04.98
12 Ehrhardt, Joshua S 12 Curl-PV 1:05.32
13 Barry, Tim R 12 Curl-PV 1:05.62
14 McJunkin, Matthew R 12 Machine-PV 1:06.12
15 Sullivan, Sean M 11 Curl-PV 1:06.52
16 Kemper, Thomas J 12 Curl-PV 1:06.59
17 Williams, Grayson E 12 Machine-PV 1:07.81
18 Desmarais, Matthew E 12 Machine-PV 1:08.23
19 DeRosa, Gregory L 11 Machine-PV 1:08.46
20 Hong, Brian J 12 Curl-PV 1:08.63
21 Bieda, Joey C 11 Curl-PV 1:08.80
22 Fenninger, Tom D 12 Fish-PV 1:09.71
23 Bulir, David J 12 Curl-PV 1:09.85
24 Spera, Cory P 12 Curl-PV 1:10.20
25 Draim, Evan R 11 Curl-PV 1:11.55
26 Fritz, Tyler A 11 Fish-PV 1:12.69
27 Clark, Michael R 11 Curl-PV 1:12.93
28 Leizear, Matthew F 11 Curl-PV 1:14.16
29 Parker, Nathan J 12 Curl-PV 1:15.85
30 Stewart, Gary E 11 Curl-PV 1:15.87
31 Williams, Nathan C 11 Fish-PV 1:17.45
32 Chappell, Matthew A 12 Machine-PV 1:19.49
33 Huey-Burns, Conor J 11 Curl-PV 1:19.92
34 Burstein, Sean M 11 Curl-PV 1:20.98
35 Flatley, Jack R 11 Machine-PV 1:21.54
36 Kielkopf, Matthew S 12 Fish-PV 1:26.11
37 Vargas, Johann S 11 Machine-PV 1:29.12
38 Eshleman, Matthew 11 Fish-PV 1:29.55
39 McConville, Christian K 12 Curl-PV 1:32.73
40 Woodmancy, Matthew R 11 Fish-PV 1:34.86
41 Lowe, Alexander S 11 Machine-PV 1:35.47
42 Mattis, Mark J 12 FBST-PV 1:36.06
43 Zhigunov, Dmitry 11 Curl-PV 1:39.27
44 Post, Tanner E 12 Curl-PV 1:48.48
45 Laychak, Ryan A 12 Curl-PV NT
46 Mayer, Sean A 11 Machine-PV NT
47 Koo, Hyunwoo 12 Fish-PV NT
48 Nour, Ryan A 12 Fish-PV NT
Event 13 Women 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Greene, Eva J 12 Machine-PV 2:17.76
2 Bell, Lisa L 12 Curl-PV 2:25.47
3 Traylor, Colleen B 12 Curl-PV 2:27.21
4 Cunningham, Katie M 12 Curl-PV 2:28.02
5 Rodgers, Maggie M 12 Machine-PV 2:29.86
6 Ziaii, Suzanne M 12 Curl-PV 2:32.02
7 Bugge', Jenna N 12 Curl-PV 2:37.09
8 Kania, Blair C 12 Curl-PV 2:37.45
9 Parry, Jordan M 12 Curl-PV 2:38.52
10 Parry, Taylor J 12 Curl-PV 2:38.68
11 Higinbotham, Sierra K 11 Curl-PV 2:42.61
12 Pfannenstein, Alyssa N 12 Curl-PV 2:45.03
13 Henley, Jennifer L 12 Machine-PV 2:45.22
14 Gawne, Kelly D 12 Curl-PV 2:46.77
15 Dombroski, Clara L 12 Curl-PV 2:49.46
16 Overend, Meghan E 12 Machine-PV 2:50.31
17 McGarry, Alyssa G 11 Curl-PV 2:52.30
18 Vizek, Holly M 11 Curl-PV 3:02.96
19 Honnold, Amanda M 11 Curl-PV 3:02.99
20 Metts, Cassidy A 11 Curl-PV 3:09.99
21 Cantrick, Stephanie L 11 Curl-PV NT
22 Sarman, Anna C 11 Curl-PV NT
23 Degner-Lopez, Jenna J 11 Curl-PV NT
24 Zeigler, Madelyn R 12 Curl-PV NT
25 Deegan, Kristin A 11 Curl-PV NT
26 Hayes, Kelcy E 11 Curl-PV NT
Event 14 Men 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Ratcliff, Kurtis M 12 Machine-PV 2:20.49
2 Herrmann, Michael R 11 Curl-PV 2:22.99
3 Sturm, Zachary J 12 Curl-PV 2:28.27
4 Heilbronner, Brian P 12 Curl-PV 2:30.58
5 Humphreys, Grant A 12 Curl-PV 2:31.25
6 Chewning, Troy J 12 Curl-PV 2:31.99
7 Xue, Richard 11 Curl-PV 2:35.99
8 Murphy, Blake D 12 Curl-PV 2:46.43
9 Diener, Zachary M 12 Fish-PV 2:48.79
10 May, Daniel S 12 Curl-PV 2:49.99
11 Draganov, Andrew A 11 Fish-PV 2:50.22
12 Kim, Jisung 12 Curl-PV 2:55.99
13 Phillips, Brian D 11 Curl-PV 2:58.00
14 Hong, Brian J 12 Curl-PV 3:03.99
15 Morgan, Dylan P 11 Curl-PV 3:07.99
16 Hansen, Cory A 11 Curl-PV 3:17.99
17 Sharer, Carter J 12 Machine-PV NT
18 Coar, Trevor J 11 Fish-PV NT
Event 15 Women 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Sussman, Caroline K 12 Curl-PV 5:44.63
2 Bell, Lisa L 12 Curl-PV 5:51.75
3 Mizerak, Courtney G 11 Curl-PV 6:02.53
4 Rebelez, Kelsey L 12 Curl-PV 6:15.51
5 Dona, Reanna A 11 FBST-PV 6:21.22
6 Zeigler, Madelyn R 12 Curl-PV 6:29.04
7 Sarman, Anna C 11 Curl-PV 6:35.72
8 Levy, Lauren E 11 Curl-PV 6:38.96
9 Larkworthy, Sarah N 11 Fish-PV 6:47.95
10 Hall, Emily M 12 Curl-PV 6:56.33
11 Tran, Victoria V 12 Curl-PV 7:22.99
12 Sturm, Micaela L 11 Curl-PV 7:34.31
13 Tai, Liana C 12 Curl-PV NT
14 Whitehouse, Grace P 11 Curl-PV NT
15 Mir, Roxana 12 Curl-PV NT
16 Nassetta, Bailey A 12 Curl-PV NT
17 Morgan, Kelly A 11 Curl-PV NT
18 Hicks, Amanda C 11 Curl-PV NT
19 Zajic, Jenny L 11 Curl-PV NT
20 Chamberlin, Carole A 11 Curl-PV NT
21 Rye, Chance T 11 Curl-PV NT
22 Marsilii, Elena E 12 Fish-PV NT
23 Neubig, Maggie C 12 Fish-PV NT
24 Noordhuizen, Leah T 12 Fish-PV NT
25 Blair, Amanda C 11 Fish-PV NT
26 Plombon, Sarah N 11 Fish-PV NT
Event 16 Men 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Sickenberger, Will L 12 Curl-PV 5:45.89
2 Grimmett-Norris, Christopher 11 Curl-PV 5:50.84
3 HU, Philip Y 11 Curl-PV 5:52.27
4 Ransom, Nicholas G 12 Curl-PV 6:12.83
5 Chute, Austin T 12 Curl-PV 6:13.28
6 Benecki, Kevin T 11 Fish-PV 6:13.39
7 McJunkin, Matthew R 12 Machine-PV 6:33.10
8 Tyrrell, Kyle E 12 Curl-PV 6:43.67
9 Ledecky, Michael D 11 Curl-PV 6:49.07
10 Kemper, Thomas J 12 Curl-PV 6:50.07
11 Spera, Cory P 12 Curl-PV 7:01.25
12 Spata, Sean J 12 Curl-PV 7:10.24
13 May, Daniel S 12 Curl-PV 7:14.74
14 Woodyard, Alex H 12 Curl-PV 7:38.99
15 Midkiff, Brandon G 12 Curl-PV NT
16 Leidy, Jacob P 11 Curl-PV NT
17 Brenac, Sacha L 12 Curl-PV NT
18 Ryan, Nathan M 12 Curl-PV NT
19 Mattis, Mark J 12 FBST-PV NT
20 Chase, Ian N 11 FBST-PV NT
21 Leighton, Alex C 12 Curl-PV NT
22 Jugus, Sam M 11 Curl-PV NT
23 Desmarais, Matthew E 12 Machine-PV NT
24 Fritz, Tyler A 11 Fish-PV NT
25 Koo, Hyunwoo 12 Fish-PV NT