PVS January Distance Meet
at Lee District Pool
January 7-8, 2006
PVS-06-19
Psych Sheets for Timed Finals




Event 4  Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Dulaney, David T              16 SDS-PV                   14:01.69        
  2  Morres, Alexander R           14 OCCS-PV                  16:34.02        
  3  Hoisington, Steven A          16 MAKO-PV                  17:20.00        
  4  Kreitler, Robert M            17 PM-PV                    17:24.75        
  5  Bruno, Joseph M               16 OCCS-PV                  17:34.12        
  6  Nichols, Dan C                17 PM-PV                    17:39.21        
  7  Stronko, Jake M               14 OCCS-PV                  17:44.81        
  8  Hepp, Michael J               15 RMSC-PV                  17:51.95        
  9  VanGelder, Sebastien Z        16 PM-PV                    17:55.00        
 10  Finn, Joseph W                16 RMSC-PV                  18:00.00        
 11  Maxwell, Tom J                16 OCCS-PV                  18:00.32        
 12  Ratcliff, Kurtis M            12 Machine-PV               18:07.89        
 13  Schnittker, John I            16 Machine-PV               18:10.11        
 14  Tuben, Benjamin P             15 PM-PV                    18:13.57        
 15  Nichols, Quyen A              15 PM-PV                    18:14.20        
 16  Rubin, Jared S                17 SDS-PV                   18:17.62        
 17  Wong, Brian W                 17 PM-PV                    18:18.78        
 18  Eshelman, Jake W              16 PM-PV                    18:35.00        
 19  Bui, Derek H                  16 PM-PV                    18:45.00        
 20  Shen, David Z                 15 PM-PV                    18:46.00        
 21  Posner, Max I                 17 SDS-PV                   18:48.58        
 22  Schumacher, John W            17 PM-PV                    18:50.00        
 23  Jaeger, Marck F               14 OCCS-PV                  18:53.63        
 24  Whipkey, Sean P               17 SDS-PV                   19:00.00        
 25  Gustafson, Max J              17 SDS-PV                   19:09.19        
 26  Dunne, Ryan C                 12 OCCS-PV                  19:09.57        
 27  Gould, Serge A                13 Curl-PV                  19:12.72        
 28  Tjonneland, Frederik M        13 RMSC-PV                  19:37.93        
 29  Park, Jungmin                 15 Fish-PV                  19:40.54        
 30  Auger, Austin L               15 SDS-PV                   19:43.80        
 31  Whipkey, Brendan S            15 SDS-PV                   19:45.00        
 32  Des Roches, Jake J            15 SDS-PV                   19:47.37        
 33  Cho, Kevin S                  15 Fish-PV                  19:50.00        
 34  Hepp, David A                 13 RMSC-PV                  19:50.21        
 35  Chestnut, Michael G           14 MAKO-PV                  19:57.06        
 36  Finn, Thomas E                12 RMSC-PV                  19:58.82        
 37  Fernandez-Arias, Nick E       15 SDS-PV                   20:00.00        
 38  Shifflett, Chris D            14 Machine-PV               20:00.66        
 39  Kannan, Andrew W              15 RMSC-PV                  20:00.69        
 40  Paster, Ethan D               15 PM-PV                    20:07.45        
 41  Luciani, Danny P              13 Fish-PV                  20:11.30        
 42  Kannan, Matthew W             13 RMSC-PV                  20:12.34        
 43  Wimer, Nicholas A             13 RMSC-PV                  20:12.34        
 44  Karel, Greg I                 13 RMSC-PV                  20:23.45        
 45  Sturm, Zachary J              12 Curl-PV                  20:36.55        
 46  Tollefson, Andrew H           13 Curl-PV                  20:48.62        
 47  Basinger, David M             12 OCCS-PV                  20:49.44        
 48  Giroux, Quinn T               14 PM-PV                    21:00.00        
 49  Litman, Ethan A               15 Curl-PV                  21:10.97        
 50  Capp, Paul D                  15 Fish-PV                  21:13.00        
 51  Brown, Nathan R               12 OCCS-PV                  21:21.71        
 52  McDermott, Danny J            13 Curl-PV                  21:30.50        
 53  Williams, Ryan F              13 Fish-PV                  21:37.00        
 54  Uyanik, Mehmet M              16 SDS-PV                   21:45.00        
 55  Hughes, Michael M             13 OCCS-PV                  21:49.00        
 56  Pennington, Adam S            13 Fish-PV                  21:50.10        
 57  Vaughan, Robert A             16 Fish-PV                  22:00.00        
 58  Shada, Sean R                 13 Fish-PV                  22:19.72        
 59  Coar, Evan M                  14 Fish-PV                  22:21.00        
 60  Draganov, Andrew A            11 Fish-PV                  22:23.00        
 61  Banks, David G                14 PM-PV                    22:24.62        
 62  Xu, Tim                       15 Fish-PV                  22:44.62        
 63  Blair, Alex G                 14 Fish-PV                  22:47.00        
 64  McJunkin, Matthew R           11 Machine-PV               22:55.11        
 65  Diener, Zachary M             12 Fish-PV                  23:00.00        
 66  Lee, Edward                   13 Fish-PV                  23:01.00        
 67  Callahan, Matt L              13 Fish-PV                  23:09.39        
 68  Bogle, Justin J               12 OCCS-PV                  23:10.00        
 69  Benecki, Kevin T              11 Fish-PV                  23:10.39        
 70  Fenninger, Tom D              12 Fish-PV                  23:25.00        
 71  AU, Alex Z                    14 Fish-PV                  24:04.00        
 72  Sharer, Carter J              12 Machine-PV               24:06.11        
 73  Coar, Trevor J                11 Fish-PV                  24:08.30        
 74  Fowler, Austin                13 Fish-PV                  25:00.00        
 75  Kielkopf, Matthew S           12 Fish-PV                  25:00.00