PVS 2005 November Open Meet
November 11-13, 2005
Hosted by Occoquan Swimming
Cub Run Recreation Center
Psych Sheets (as of 11/4/2005 10:02 AM)
Event 35 Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Sharer, Nicole D 15 Machine-PV 26.50
2 Hinkle, Katy A 16 Aac-PV 27.23
3 Hauck, Amanda N 17 UN-JT 28.60
4 Hough, Jordan E 14 OCCS-PV 28.75
5 Crider, Amy A 16 OCCS-PV 29.19
6 Vahdati, Mina N 14 OCCS-PV 31.12
7 Stiles, Madeline L 15 Machine-PV 31.22
8 Higdon, Britany J 13 OCCS-PV 31.26
9 Pendergraft, Kelsey A 13 OCCS-PV 31.27
10 Mobley, Amanda J 16 PM-PV 31.86
11 Bushmire, Kasey L 15 OCCS-PV 31.88
12 Boryan, Ellen 17 Aac-PV 32.13
13 Barham, Sarah B 16 Aac-PV 32.60
14 May, Aubrey M 14 PM-PV 32.65
15 Tarkenton, Shelby L 14 Aac-PV 32.96
16 Dunne, Courtney E 16 OCCS-PV 33.28
17 Robinson, Chelsea J 13 Machine-PV 33.68
18 McCracken, Erin D 17 Aac-PV 33.89
19 Gully, Kendra L 13 OCCS-PV 34.20
20 Anastasio, Christine 13 UN-JT 34.22
21 Bartram, Hanna C 13 Machine-PV 35.18
22 Bennett, Clare M 16 Machine-PV 35.28
23 Blevins, Katie O 14 OCCS-PV 35.61
24 Youngblood, Devon N 14 Machine-PV 36.44
25 Sagurton, Megan Y 13 PM-PV 36.57
26 Kuklish, Natalie Y 13 PM-PV 37.29
27 Kochhar, Shivani 13 PM-PV 37.38
28 Carson, Cynthia L 13 Aac-PV 37.48
29 Leheney, Emma K 13 Machine-PV 37.57
30 Callahan, Katie E 15 Machine-PV 39.52
31 Conway, Becky K 13 PM-PV 39.72
32 Brophy, Kathleen M 13 PM-PV 39.76
33 Proper, Sarah F 13 OCCS-PV 41.64
34 Manning, Julie F 13 PM-PV 42.10
35 Oakes, Jennifer N 14 Machine-PV 42.21
36 Gray, Carolyn B 15 OCCS-PV 43.75
37 DiMattina, Angela M 13 OCCS-PV 43.93
38 Dunleavy, Michelle R 16 OCCS-PV NT
39 Smith, Camille 15 OCCS-PV NT
40 Quint, Christina M 13 OCCS-PV NT
41 Hendrick, Caroline P 13 Aac-PV NT
42 Grist, Rachel M 14 PM-PV NT
43 Barbee, Carolyn E 13 PM-PV NT
44 Lane, Jennifer M 13 PM-PV NT
45 Chandler, D'Elia M 13 PM-PV NT
46 Hill, Katie D 13 PM-PV NT
47 Caprio, Claire E 13 Machine-PV NT
48 McMahon, Caitlin M 16 Machine-PV NT
49 Sebastian, Tyne M 16 Machine-PV NT
Event 36 Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 MacDonald, Angus J 13 OCCS-PV 27.74
2 Putnam, Charlie M 13 Machine-PV 28.20
3 Lewis, Michael D 18 OCCS-PV 28.57
4 Pettrie, Grant A 16 Aac-PV 28.60
5 Walton, Kevin C 19 UN-JT 29.19
6 Graveen, Michael W 16 UN-JT 29.33
7 Nasakaitis, Eric J 13 PM-PV 29.73
8 Chalfant, Dan R 13 FBST-PV 31.39
9 Collier, CB B 13 Machine-PV 31.97
10 Bell, Kevin T 14 Machine-PV 31.99
11 Barrand, Kyle W 13 Machine-PV 33.49
12 Wheatley, Zach M 16 Aac-PV 34.08
13 Dona, Alex A 13 FBST-PV 34.57
14 Prescott, John G 13 OCCS-PV 34.71
15 Barrett, Connor J 13 Machine-PV 36.22
16 Sharer, Stephen P 13 Machine-PV 36.82
17 Dolton, Peter N 13 Machine-PV 37.36
18 Hollingsworth, Teddy P 14 Machine-PV 38.76
19 Botticello, Casey A 14 Aac-PV 55.63
20 Poland, Connor 13 OCCS-PV NT
21 Hughes, Michael M 13 OCCS-PV NT
22 Rushlow, Kyle A 14 OCCS-PV NT
23 Drake, Michael A 14 PM-PV NT
24 Panther, Joey D 14 PM-PV NT
25 Angelo, Joe E 15 PM-PV NT
26 Emert, Joshua C 16 UN-JT NT
27 Santoro, James A 13 Machine-PV NT
Event 37 Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Vincent, Mandy L 13 OCCS-PV 59.86
2 Hinkle, Katy A 16 Aac-PV 59.94
3 Stiles, Madeline L 15 Machine-PV 1:01.20
4 Naber, PJ J 17 PM-PV 1:01.69
5 Crider, Amy A 16 OCCS-PV 1:02.19
6 King, Tana M 15 PM-PV 1:02.61
7 Hiles, Katie E 23 Aac-PV 1:03.31
8 Burnett, Rachael E 13 PM-PV 1:05.59
9 Olechnowicz, Cheryl A 14 FBST-PV 1:06.65
10 Hoover, Laura C 16 PM-PV 1:06.83
11 Galland, Kathryn E 17 Machine-PV 1:06.92
12 McCracken, Erin D 17 Aac-PV 1:07.02
13 Hough, Jordan E 14 OCCS-PV 1:07.43
14 Prescott, Ashley E 16 OCCS-PV 1:10.22
15 Robinson, Chelsea J 13 Machine-PV 1:10.30
16 VanBuskirk, Amy R 16 OCCS-PV 1:10.98
17 Soniak, Mackenzie L 14 OCCS-PV 1:12.36
18 Sweet, Elisabeth O 14 Aac-PV 1:12.54
19 Mero, Brooke R 13 FBST-PV 1:13.26
20 Boryan, Ellen 17 Aac-PV 1:13.33
21 Dunne, Courtney E 16 OCCS-PV 1:13.42
22 Wagner, Kelly A 14 OCCS-PV 1:13.62
23 Vahdati, Mina N 14 OCCS-PV 1:13.72
24 Barham, Sarah B 16 Aac-PV 1:14.19
25 Pendergraft, Kelsey A 13 OCCS-PV 1:14.74
26 Wargo, Katie A 14 Machine-PV 1:15.14
27 Wells, Arielle N 16 OCCS-PV 1:16.41
28 Regan, Alexis 13 PM-PV 1:18.27
29 Daly, Emily A 14 PM-PV 1:18.56
30 Bruno, Maria E 13 OCCS-PV 1:19.72
31 Kuklish, Natalie Y 13 PM-PV 1:21.24
32 Ferrell, Emily M 14 Machine-PV 1:21.67
33 Sharer, Nicole D 15 Machine-PV 1:23.59
34 Leheney, Emma K 13 Machine-PV 1:25.76
35 DiMattina, Angela M 13 OCCS-PV 1:40.44
36 Gray, Carolyn B 15 OCCS-PV NT
37 Allen, Elizabeth C 15 OCCS-PV NT
38 Lowell, Peri C 13 OCCS-PV NT
39 Quint, Christina M 13 OCCS-PV NT
40 Manning, Julie F 13 PM-PV NT
41 Degen, Anna 16 UN-JT NT
42 Caprio, Claire E 13 Machine-PV NT
43 McMahon, Caitlin M 16 Machine-PV NT
44 Orsa, Jackie K 14 Machine-PV NT
45 Wooddell, Samantha R 16 Machine-PV NT
Event 38 Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 King, Peter D 21 YORK-PV 51.74
2 Killeri, Daniel Y 17 Aac-PV 54.77
3 Crowder, Jamie S 29 YORK-PV 54.98
4 Jewell, Michael E 15 Machine-PV 56.20
5 MacDonald, Angus J 13 OCCS-PV 57.57
6 Rowcliffe, Will M 18 Aac-PV 58.07
7 Heidel, Kenneth M 15 OCCS-PV 59.35
8 Stronko, Jake M 14 OCCS-PV 1:00.36
9 Wheatley, Zach M 16 Aac-PV 1:00.65
10 Bruno, Joseph M 16 OCCS-PV 1:00.83
11 Collins, Jack F 15 Aac-PV 1:02.49
12 Morres, Alexander 14 OCCS-PV 1:02.65
13 Bosco, Chris A 18 PM-PV 1:03.27
14 Dow, Larry M 14 Aac-PV 1:03.97
15 Collier, CB B 13 Machine-PV 1:05.04
16 Pettrie, Grant A 16 Aac-PV 1:05.18
17 Smeby, Mathew M 14 FBST-PV 1:06.00
18 Campanella, Paul J 17 Aac-PV 1:06.23
19 DeGEORGES, Trey L 15 Aac-PV 1:06.40
20 Patteson, Zach J 14 PM-PV 1:07.41
21 Fiala, Christopher J 13 Unattached MACH-PV 1:08.33
22 Munch, Robbie C 14 Machine-PV 1:08.60
23 Jansen, Alexander A 18 OCCS-PV 1:09.58
24 Botticello, Casey A 14 Aac-PV 1:09.82
25 Jansen, Devin A 14 OCCS-PV 1:10.71
26 Thai, Richard P 14 OCCS-PV 1:11.38
27 Giroux, Quinn T 13 PM-PV 1:13.08
28 Sharer, Stephen P 13 Machine-PV 1:20.06
29 Barrand, Kyle W 13 Machine-PV 1:20.24
30 Prescott, John G 13 OCCS-PV 1:20.58
31 Allen, Nicholas A 13 OCCS-PV NT
32 Maxwell, Tom J 16 OCCS-PV NT
33 Duggleby III, Bobby W 15 OCCS-PV NT
34 Hughes, Michael M 13 OCCS-PV NT
35 Eshelman, Jake W 16 PM-PV NT
36 Moore, Stefan K 15 UN-JT NT
37 Munger, Tyler J 15 Rst-PV NT
38 Hillman, Andrew T 16 Machine-PV NT
Event 39 Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Naber, PJ J 17 PM-PV 1:54.94
2 Hinkle, Katy A 16 Aac-PV 1:55.42
3 King, Tana M 15 PM-PV 1:57.83
4 Vincent, Mandy L 13 OCCS-PV 1:58.17
5 Soniak, Mackenzie L 14 OCCS-PV 1:58.19
6 Bowman, Kelly E 25 YORK-PV 1:58.34
7 Miller, Ruth Anne A 24 Aac-PV 1:59.20
8 Blaney, Catherine E 24 Aac-PV 1:59.60
9 Nowak, Haley A 13 OCCS-PV 2:02.23
10 Bushmire, Kasey L 15 OCCS-PV 2:02.85
11 Kelly, Alyssa B 16 PM-PV 2:04.88
12 VanBuskirk, Erin P 14 OCCS-PV 2:05.03
13 Hauck, Amanda N 17 UN-JT 2:06.78
14 Lund, Rachel A 13 OCCS-PV 2:07.11
15 Yensen, Alex E 15 PM-PV 2:08.93
16 Olechnowicz, Cheryl A 14 FBST-PV 2:09.97
17 Mobley, Amanda J 16 PM-PV 2:10.14
18 VanBuskirk, Amy R 16 OCCS-PV 2:10.99
19 Boryan, Ellen 17 Aac-PV 2:11.32
20 Higdon, Britany J 13 OCCS-PV 2:11.68
21 Higinbotham, Nicole D 16 PM-PV 2:13.62
22 Schomp, Taylor K 14 UN-JT 2:13.86
23 McCracken, Erin D 17 Aac-PV 2:14.34
24 Prescott, Ashley E 16 OCCS-PV 2:15.22
25 Henry, Caitlin E 14 UN-JT 2:15.23
26 McKinstry, Kat R 14 PM-PV 2:15.50
27 Galland, Kathryn E 17 Machine-PV 2:15.55
28 Davey, Lisa M 22 Aac-PV 2:15.60
29 Walden, Hannah E 13 Machine-PV 2:16.56
30 Franzluebbers, Ana M 14 PM-PV 2:16.90
31 Callahan, Kristen A 13 Machine-PV 2:17.00
32 Daly, Emily A 14 PM-PV 2:17.66
33 Dunne, Courtney E 16 OCCS-PV 2:20.65
34 Tarkenton, Shelby L 14 Aac-PV 2:21.71
35 Sharer, Nicole D 15 Machine-PV 2:23.97
36 Gully, Kendra L 13 OCCS-PV 2:23.98
37 Smith, Camille 15 OCCS-PV 2:25.08
38 Anastasio, Christine 13 UN-JT 2:25.56
39 Wargo, Katie A 14 Machine-PV 2:26.30
40 Mero, Brooke R 13 FBST-PV 2:26.50
41 Donnelly, Marie J 16 PM-PV 2:28.10
42 Blevins, Katie O 14 OCCS-PV 2:31.17
43 Regan, Alexis 13 PM-PV 2:31.28
44 Leheney, Emma K 13 Machine-PV 2:32.02
45 Choman, Sarah L 17 PM-PV 2:35.66
46 Carson, Cynthia L 13 Aac-PV 2:38.23
47 Hoover, Laura C 16 PM-PV 2:41.50
48 Brophy, Kathleen M 13 PM-PV 2:44.52
49 Gray, Carolyn B 15 OCCS-PV 2:52.61
50 Barbee, Carolyn E 13 PM-PV 2:55.88
51 Proper, Sarah F 13 OCCS-PV 3:10.61
52 Allen, Elizabeth C 15 OCCS-PV NT
53 Quint, Christina M 13 OCCS-PV NT
54 Conway, Becky K 13 PM-PV NT
55 Sagurton, Megan Y 13 PM-PV NT
56 Chandler, D'Elia M 13 PM-PV NT
57 Hill, Katie D 13 PM-PV NT
58 Degen, Anna 16 UN-JT NT
59 Gregory, Amy C 15 Rst-PV NT
60 Bartram, Hanna C 13 Machine-PV NT
61 Callahan, Katie E 15 Machine-PV NT
62 Caprio, Claire E 13 Machine-PV NT
63 Orsa, Jackie K 14 Machine-PV NT
64 Sebastian, Tyne M 16 Machine-PV NT
Event 40 Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 King, Peter D 21 YORK-PV 1:46.13
2 Murphy, Brendan D 16 Machine-PV 1:48.80
3 Rowcliffe, Will M 18 Aac-PV 1:51.55
4 DeGEORGES, Trey L 15 Aac-PV 1:56.97
5 Olechnowicz, Frank D 16 FBST-PV 1:57.19
6 Hillman, Andrew T 16 Machine-PV 1:57.44
7 Stronko, Jake M 14 OCCS-PV 1:57.51
8 Graveen, Michael W 16 UN-JT 1:58.38
9 Jewell, Michael E 15 Machine-PV 1:58.53
10 Heidel, Kenneth M 15 OCCS-PV 1:58.68
11 Crawford, Freddy G 13 Aac-PV 1:59.65
12 Rhodes, Joshua S 16 PM-PV 1:59.65
13 Campanella, Paul J 17 Aac-PV 2:00.09
14 Maxwell, Tom J 16 OCCS-PV 2:01.02
15 Dow, Larry M 14 Aac-PV 2:02.80
16 Walton, Kevin C 19 UN-JT 2:03.32
17 Nasakaitis, Eric J 13 PM-PV 2:04.16
18 Jaeger, Marck F 14 OCCS-PV 2:06.49
19 Pettrie, Grant A 16 Aac-PV 2:07.54
20 Smeby, Mathew M 14 FBST-PV 2:08.63
21 Collier, CB B 13 Machine-PV 2:09.49
22 Jacobs, Brian M 15 PM-PV 2:10.00
23 Dona, Alex A 13 FBST-PV 2:13.22
24 Kelly, Joey M 14 PM-PV 2:13.41
25 Hollingsworth, Teddy P 14 Machine-PV 2:14.11
26 Munch, Robbie C 14 Machine-PV 2:15.20
27 Chalfant, Dan R 13 FBST-PV 2:17.71
28 Bell, Kevin T 14 Machine-PV 2:18.49
29 Hughes, Michael M 13 OCCS-PV 2:25.39
30 Thai, Richard P 14 OCCS-PV 2:26.71
31 Allen, Nicholas A 13 OCCS-PV 2:33.85
32 Dailey, Christopher M 14 OCCS-PV 2:35.58
33 Salmon, Paul J 14 PM-PV 2:47.54
34 Allen, Matthew T 13 Aac-PV 2:58.30
35 Twigg, Christopher A 13 OCCS-PV 4:18.73
36 Rushlow, Kyle A 14 OCCS-PV NT
37 Scibilia, William T 13 PM-PV NT
38 Moore, Stefan K 15 UN-JT NT
39 Emert, Joshua C 16 UN-JT NT
40 Munger, Tyler J 15 Rst-PV NT
41 Barrand, Kyle W 13 Machine-PV NT
42 Sharer, Stephen P 13 Machine-PV NT
Event 41 Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Davey, Lisa M 22 Aac-PV 2:42.60
2 Higinbotham, Nicole D 16 PM-PV 2:44.60
3 Youngblood, Devon N 14 Machine-PV 2:46.79
4 Sweet, Elisabeth O 14 Aac-PV 2:49.12
5 Duchak, Tatiana N 13 Rst-PV 2:49.75
6 Callahan, Kristen A 13 Machine-PV 2:51.61
7 Blaney, Catherine E 24 Aac-PV 2:53.60
8 Henry, Caitlin E 14 UN-JT 2:54.76
9 Oakes, Jennifer N 14 Machine-PV 2:55.56
10 Schomp, Taylor K 14 UN-JT 2:59.19
11 Blewis, Dayna A 16 PM-PV 3:03.11
12 Carson, Cynthia L 13 Aac-PV 3:05.32
13 Sharer, Nicole D 15 Machine-PV 3:07.73
14 Conway, Becky K 13 PM-PV 3:07.75
15 Tarkenton, Shelby L 14 Aac-PV 3:09.31
16 Streeper, Leah M 14 PM-PV 3:18.08
17 Bruno, Maria E 13 OCCS-PV 3:22.40
18 Kochhar, Shivani 13 PM-PV 3:26.10
19 Wagner, Kelly A 14 OCCS-PV 3:36.82
20 Proper, Sarah F 13 OCCS-PV 3:46.34
21 DiMattina, Angela M 13 OCCS-PV 3:48.36
22 Mountain, Kara H 15 OCCS-PV NT
23 Caprio, Claire E 13 Machine-PV NT
Event 42 Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Morres, Alexander 14 OCCS-PV 2:12.89
2 Fehring, Peter 27 YORK-PV 2:17.48
3 Bosco, Chris A 18 PM-PV 2:25.76
4 Collins, Jack F 15 Aac-PV 2:25.87
5 Schmitt, Brian J 16 Aac-PV 2:26.73
6 Wheatley, Zach M 16 Aac-PV 2:27.90
7 Lewis, Michael D 18 OCCS-PV 2:32.12
8 Olechnowicz, Frank D 16 FBST-PV 2:32.92
9 Rhodes, Joshua S 16 PM-PV 2:35.09
10 Campanella, Paul J 17 Aac-PV 2:38.69
11 Botticello, Casey A 14 Aac-PV 2:39.51
12 Pettrie, Grant A 16 Aac-PV 2:40.60
13 Fiala, Christopher J 13 Unattached MACH-PV 2:41.31
14 Giroux, Quinn T 13 PM-PV 2:44.44
15 Jaeger, Marck F 14 OCCS-PV 2:46.35
16 Putnam, Charlie M 13 Machine-PV 2:56.78
17 Jansen, Devin A 14 OCCS-PV 2:58.14
18 Allen, Nicholas A 13 OCCS-PV 3:01.39
19 Dailey, Christopher M 14 OCCS-PV 3:05.11
20 Thai, Richard P 14 OCCS-PV 3:08.29
21 Santoro, James A 13 Machine-PV 3:15.60
22 Sharer, Stephen P 13 Machine-PV 3:29.15
23 Twigg, Christopher A 13 OCCS-PV 4:29.31
24 Poland, Connor 13 OCCS-PV NT
25 Hughes, Michael M 13 OCCS-PV NT
26 Rushlow, Kyle A 14 OCCS-PV NT
27 Kelly, Joey M 14 PM-PV NT
28 Martin, Christopher C 15 PM-PV NT
Event 43 Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Hinkle, Katy A 16 Aac-PV 2:09.98
2 Soniak, Mackenzie L 14 OCCS-PV 2:10.19
3 Hauck, Amanda N 17 UN-JT 2:13.92
4 Crider, Amy A 16 OCCS-PV 2:14.65
5 Naber, PJ J 17 PM-PV 2:16.23
6 Bushmire, Kasey L 15 OCCS-PV 2:16.49
7 Hough, Jordan E 14 OCCS-PV 2:16.68
8 Hiles, Katie E 23 Aac-PV 2:20.60
9 Nowak, Haley A 13 OCCS-PV 2:21.74
10 Boryan, Ellen 17 Aac-PV 2:22.05
11 Yensen, Alex E 15 PM-PV 2:22.88
12 McKinstry, Kat R 14 PM-PV 2:27.48
13 VanBuskirk, Amy R 16 OCCS-PV 2:29.05
14 Tarkenton, Shelby L 14 Aac-PV 2:30.28
15 McCracken, Erin D 17 Aac-PV 2:32.35
16 Lund, Rachel A 13 OCCS-PV 2:32.95
17 VanBuskirk, Erin P 14 OCCS-PV 2:36.05
18 Wargo, Katie A 14 Machine-PV 2:37.20
19 Pendergraft, Kelsey A 13 OCCS-PV 2:39.56
20 May, Aubrey M 14 PM-PV 2:45.44
21 Blevins, Katie O 14 OCCS-PV 2:47.29
22 Gray, Carolyn B 15 OCCS-PV 3:02.96
23 Conway, Becky K 13 PM-PV 3:05.65
24 Proper, Sarah F 13 OCCS-PV 3:33.03
25 Mountain, Kara H 15 OCCS-PV NT
26 Quint, Christina M 13 OCCS-PV NT
27 Barbee, Carolyn E 13 PM-PV NT
28 Regan, Alexis 13 PM-PV NT
29 Daly, Emily A 14 PM-PV NT
30 Gregory, Amy C 15 Rst-PV NT
31 McMahon, Caitlin M 16 Machine-PV NT
Event 44 Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Crowder, Jamie S 29 YORK-PV 2:03.45
2 MacDonald, Angus J 13 OCCS-PV 2:03.49
3 Eshelman, Jake W 16 PM-PV 2:05.48
4 Stronko, Jake M 14 OCCS-PV 2:09.29
5 Crawford, Freddy G 13 Aac-PV 2:10.86
6 Collins, Jack F 15 Aac-PV 2:12.65
7 Wheatley, Zach M 16 Aac-PV 2:19.16
8 DeGEORGES, Trey L 15 Aac-PV 2:21.40
9 Chalfant, Dan R 13 FBST-PV 2:27.20
10 Lewis, Michael D 18 OCCS-PV 2:27.37
11 Patteson, Zach J 14 PM-PV 2:32.88
12 Botticello, Casey A 14 Aac-PV 2:36.20
13 Salmon, Paul J 14 PM-PV 2:42.26
14 Giroux, Quinn T 13 PM-PV 2:43.52
15 Allen, Matthew T 13 Aac-PV 3:22.99
16 Prescott, John G 13 OCCS-PV NT
17 Dailey, Christopher M 14 OCCS-PV NT
18 Thai, Richard P 14 OCCS-PV NT
19 Scibilia, William T 13 PM-PV NT
20 Barrett, Connor J 13 Machine-PV NT
Event 45 Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Hinkle, Katy A 16 Aac-PV 52.24
2 Bowman, Kelly E 25 YORK-PV 52.74
3 King, Tana M 15 PM-PV 53.59
4 Stiles, Madeline L 15 Machine-PV 54.74
5 Burnett, Rachael E 13 PM-PV 55.34
6 Miller, Ruth Anne A 24 Aac-PV 55.60
7 Crider, Amy A 16 OCCS-PV 56.48
8 Vincent, Mandy L 13 OCCS-PV 56.63
9 Hauck, Amanda N 17 UN-JT 56.69
10 Mobley, Amanda J 16 PM-PV 57.36
11 Hough, Jordan E 14 OCCS-PV 57.38
12 Kelly, Alyssa B 16 PM-PV 58.34
13 Higdon, Britany J 13 OCCS-PV 58.38
14 Hiles, Katie E 23 Aac-PV 58.60
15 Davey, Lisa M 22 Aac-PV 58.60
16 Olechnowicz, Cheryl A 14 FBST-PV 59.42
17 Schomp, Taylor K 14 UN-JT 59.57
18 Boryan, Ellen 17 Aac-PV 59.64
19 VanBuskirk, Erin P 14 OCCS-PV 1:00.36
20 Hoover, Laura C 16 PM-PV 1:00.56
21 McKinstry, Kat R 14 PM-PV 1:00.90
22 Galland, Kathryn E 17 Machine-PV 1:01.20
23 Tarkenton, Shelby L 14 Aac-PV 1:01.42
24 McCracken, Erin D 17 Aac-PV 1:01.80
25 Franzluebbers, Ana M 14 PM-PV 1:01.85
26 Vahdati, Mina N 14 OCCS-PV 1:02.06
27 Dunne, Courtney E 16 OCCS-PV 1:02.36
28 Bennett, Clare M 16 Machine-PV 1:02.70
29 May, Aubrey M 14 PM-PV 1:02.80
30 Henry, Caitlin E 14 UN-JT 1:03.47
31 Pendergraft, Kelsey A 13 OCCS-PV 1:03.75
32 Wells, Arielle N 16 OCCS-PV 1:04.53
33 Oakes, Jennifer N 14 Machine-PV 1:05.07
34 Callahan, Katie E 15 Machine-PV 1:05.11
35 Sharer, Nicole D 15 Machine-PV 1:05.14
36 Kuklish, Natalie Y 13 PM-PV 1:05.69
37 Anastasio, Christine 13 UN-JT 1:05.83
38 Mero, Brooke R 13 FBST-PV 1:05.96
39 Donnelly, Marie J 16 PM-PV 1:06.26
40 Smith, Camille 15 OCCS-PV 1:06.43
41 Duchak, Tatiana N 13 Rst-PV 1:06.66
42 Youngblood, Devon N 14 Machine-PV 1:06.70
43 Kochhar, Shivani 13 PM-PV 1:06.73
44 Regan, Alexis 13 PM-PV 1:07.09
45 Blewis, Dayna A 16 PM-PV 1:07.65
46 Sagurton, Megan Y 13 PM-PV 1:07.91
47 Leheney, Emma K 13 Machine-PV 1:08.22
48 Choman, Sarah L 17 PM-PV 1:09.80
49 Ferrell, Emily M 14 Machine-PV 1:10.17
50 Bruno, Maria E 13 OCCS-PV 1:11.54
51 Streeper, Leah M 14 PM-PV 1:12.85
52 Grist, Rachel M 14 PM-PV 1:13.19
53 Conway, Becky K 13 PM-PV 1:13.95
54 Gray, Carolyn B 15 OCCS-PV 1:14.50
55 Brophy, Kathleen M 13 PM-PV 1:16.44
56 DiMattina, Angela M 13 OCCS-PV 1:19.26
57 Manning, Julie F 13 PM-PV 1:23.10
58 Dunleavy, Michelle R 16 OCCS-PV 2:01.33
59 Allen, Elizabeth C 15 OCCS-PV NT
60 Lowell, Peri C 13 OCCS-PV NT
61 Quint, Christina M 13 OCCS-PV NT
62 Hendrick, Caroline P 13 Aac-PV NT
63 Lane, Jennifer M 13 PM-PV NT
64 Chandler, D'Elia M 13 PM-PV NT
65 Hill, Katie D 13 PM-PV NT
66 Degen, Anna 16 UN-JT NT
67 Gregory, Amy C 15 Rst-PV NT
68 McMahon, Caitlin M 16 Machine-PV NT
69 Sebastian, Tyne M 16 Machine-PV NT
70 Wooddell, Samantha R 16 Machine-PV NT
Event 46 Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 King, Peter D 21 YORK-PV 48.58
2 Murphy, Brendan D 16 Machine-PV 48.89
3 Rowcliffe, Will M 18 Aac-PV 50.12
4 Morres, Alexander 14 OCCS-PV 50.70
5 Schmitt, Brian J 16 Aac-PV 50.98
6 Killeri, Daniel Y 17 Aac-PV 51.36
7 Jewell, Michael E 15 Machine-PV 51.95
8 Fehring, Peter 27 YORK-PV 52.16
9 Wheatley, Zach M 16 Aac-PV 53.22
10 Collins, Jack F 15 Aac-PV 53.42
11 Bosco, Chris A 18 PM-PV 53.43
12 Eshelman, Jake W 16 PM-PV 53.48
13 Graveen, Michael W 16 UN-JT 53.71
14 Heidel, Kenneth M 15 OCCS-PV 53.92
15 Crawford, Freddy G 13 Aac-PV 53.98
16 Olechnowicz, Frank D 16 FBST-PV 53.98
17 Dow, Larry M 14 Aac-PV 54.44
18 Maxwell, Tom J 16 OCCS-PV 54.77
19 Rhodes, Joshua S 16 PM-PV 54.95
20 Pettrie, Grant A 16 Aac-PV 54.96
21 Bruno, Joseph M 16 OCCS-PV 55.23
22 Walton, Kevin C 19 UN-JT 55.59
23 Hillman, Andrew T 16 Machine-PV 55.69
24 Smeby, Mathew M 14 FBST-PV 55.85
25 Campanella, Paul J 17 Aac-PV 55.96
26 Collier, CB B 13 Machine-PV 56.81
27 Nasakaitis, Eric J 13 PM-PV 56.91
28 Munch, Robbie C 14 Machine-PV 57.45
29 Jansen, Devin A 14 OCCS-PV 57.66
30 Chalfant, Dan R 13 FBST-PV 58.30
31 Jacobs, Brian M 15 PM-PV 59.00
32 Hollingsworth, Teddy P 14 Machine-PV 59.80
33 Dona, Alex A 13 FBST-PV 1:00.01
34 Bell, Kevin T 14 Machine-PV 1:03.44
35 Jansen, Alexander A 18 OCCS-PV 1:03.97
36 Thai, Richard P 14 OCCS-PV 1:04.02
37 Hughes, Michael M 13 OCCS-PV 1:06.30
38 Scibilia, William T 13 PM-PV 1:08.48
39 Dolton, Peter N 13 Machine-PV 1:08.71
40 Allen, Nicholas A 13 OCCS-PV 1:09.77
41 Sharer, Stephen P 13 Machine-PV 1:09.83
42 Barrett, Connor J 13 Machine-PV 1:11.81
43 Santoro, James A 13 Machine-PV 1:14.31
44 Prescott, John G 13 OCCS-PV 1:16.56
45 Salmon, Paul J 14 PM-PV 1:16.56
46 Allen, Matthew T 13 Aac-PV 1:21.03
47 Twigg, Christopher A 13 OCCS-PV 1:24.81
48 Poland, Connor 13 OCCS-PV NT
49 Duggleby III, Bobby W 15 OCCS-PV NT
50 Rushlow, Kyle A 14 OCCS-PV NT
51 Drake, Michael A 14 PM-PV NT
52 Panther, Joey D 14 PM-PV NT
53 Angelo, Joe E 15 PM-PV NT
54 Martin, Christopher C 15 PM-PV NT
55 Moore, Stefan K 15 UN-JT NT
56 Emert, Joshua C 16 UN-JT NT
57 Munger, Tyler J 15 Rst-PV NT
Event 47 Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Burnett, Rachael E 13 PM-PV 4:47.84
2 Miller, Ruth Anne A 24 Aac-PV 4:50.60
3 Bushmire, Kasey L 15 OCCS-PV 4:51.25
4 Crider, Amy A 16 OCCS-PV 4:52.51
5 Nowak, Haley A 13 OCCS-PV 5:07.72
6 Lund, Rachel A 13 OCCS-PV 5:11.55
7 Sweet, Elisabeth O 14 Aac-PV 5:17.25
8 Yensen, Alex E 15 PM-PV 5:19.98
9 Higinbotham, Nicole D 16 PM-PV 5:21.57
10 Blaney, Catherine E 24 Aac-PV 5:22.60
11 VanBuskirk, Erin P 14 OCCS-PV 5:33.64
12 Callahan, Kristen A 13 Machine-PV 5:42.34
13 Gully, Kendra L 13 OCCS-PV 5:43.63
14 Wells, Arielle N 16 OCCS-PV 5:55.22
15 Blevins, Katie O 14 OCCS-PV 6:08.51
16 Wagner, Kelly A 14 OCCS-PV 6:23.81
17 Pendergraft, Kelsey A 13 OCCS-PV NT
18 Stiehm, Carleigh 11 OCCS-PV NT
19 Rodriquez, Brooke A 12 OCCS-PV NT
20 Mountain, Kara H 15 OCCS-PV NT
21 Regan, Alexis 13 PM-PV NT
22 Daly, Emily A 14 PM-PV NT
23 Walden, Hannah E 13 Machine-PV NT
Event 48 Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Morres, Alexander 14 OCCS-PV 4:21.47
2 MacDonald, Angus J 13 OCCS-PV 4:43.19
3 Jaeger, Marck F 14 OCCS-PV 5:01.32
4 Botticello, Casey A 14 Aac-PV 5:10.42
5 Patteson, Zach J 14 PM-PV 5:23.94
6 Dunne, Ryan C 12 OCCS-PV NT
7 Dailey, Christopher M 14 OCCS-PV NT
8 Duggleby III, Bobby W 15 OCCS-PV NT
9 Putnam, Charlie M 13 Machine-PV NT
10 Fiala, Christopher J 13 Unattached MACH-PV NT