PVS 2005 November Open Meet
November 11-13, 2005
Hosted by The FISH
Prince George's Sports & Learning Complex #1
Psych Sheets (as of 11/4/2005 10:02 AM)
Event 49 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Sheapp, Kylie N 10 FGAC-PV 36.66
2 Sheapp, Kaitlyn F 10 FGAC-PV 36.84
3 Liang, Ellie 10 Tiburones-PV 37.60
4 Jardeleza, Madeleine E 10 Rmsc-PV 38.89
5 Kolanowski, Anna M 10 FGAC-PV 39.08
6 Jones, Sydney F 9 Rmsc-PV 39.99
7 Chen, Heather Y 9 Rmsc-PV 41.11
8 Bejean, Alexandra S 9 Rmsc-PV 41.74
9 Cleary, Katherine M 10 FGAC-PV 41.83
10 Conrad, Megan P 10 Rmsc-PV 43.03
11 Neubig, Katie M 10 Fish-PV 43.37
12 Leahy, Lucy C 10 Asa-PV 43.38
13 Gragnani, Lauren N 9 Rmsc-PV 43.66
14 Callahan, Erin S 10 Fish-PV 43.71
15 Plotnick, Dani M 10 Rmsc-PV 44.03
16 Pietrantonio, Sofie 10 Fish-PV 44.06
17 Hubert, Leah A 9 Rmsc-PV 44.07
18 Longosz, Elizabeth S 10 Fish-PV 44.33
19 Huizinga, Sally G 9 Asa-PV 44.36
20 Kelly, Hannah F 10 Asa-PV 44.58
21 Garcia, Laura 9 Asa-PV 44.65
22 Gunn, Calleigh A 9 Rmsc-PV 44.87
23 Vera, Ines D 9 Fish-PV 45.10
24 Davis, Sethly M 9 Rmsc-PV 45.49
25 Caggiano, Cori M 10 Rmsc-PV 45.57
26 Carro, Annie M 10 Fish-PV 45.89
27 Kresloff, Sara Rose N 9 Rmsc-PV 46.15
28 Gokhale, Sanyukta N 10 Rmsc-PV 46.21
29 Li, Kristina 9 Rmsc-PV 46.34
30 Banks, Kacey L 9 Rmsc-PV 47.01
31 Hou, Alexandra T 10 Rmsc-PV 47.29
32 Meyer, Gwyneth R 9 Rmsc-PV 47.58
33 Garcia, Cynthia L 9 Rmsc-PV 48.16
34 Liu, Evi W 9 Rmsc-PV 48.17
35 Petit, Rosannah 9 Rmsc-PV 48.64
36 Liming, Samantha H 10 Rmsc-PV 48.67
37 Wallace, Alyssa M 9 Rmsc-PV 48.92
38 Garcia-Prado, Laura 9 Rmsc-PV 49.44
39 Gunster, Ceili M 10 Rmsc-PV 49.66
40 Yang, Michelle 9 Rmsc-PV 49.68
41 Lo, Kimberly 9 Rmsc-PV 50.23
42 McCartin, Maggie M 9 Rmsc-PV 50.50
43 Haryanto, Sarina 9 JFD-PV 50.93
44 Quinn, Sarah L 9 Rmsc-PV 51.87
45 McCartin, Courtney B 10 Rmsc-PV 52.26
46 Bidwick, Marybeth G 9 Rmsc-PV 52.80
47 Nowak, Caroline R 9 Rmsc-PV 53.09
48 Chan, Alisha Y 10 Rmsc-PV 54.40
49 Adkins, Renee T 10 Rmsc-PV 55.08
50 Stokes, Rebecca K 10 Rmsc-PV 56.09
51 Wang, Sara 9 Rmsc-PV 56.34
52 Jiang, Caroline Z 9 Rmsc-PV 59.16
53 Anderson, Emily S 9 PGKS-PV 1:02.46
54 Au, Katherine Z 9 Fish-PV 1:03.37
55 Novack-Winter, Megan K 9 PGKS-PV 1:04.99
56 Park, Haemin 10 Fish-PV NT
57 Plombon, Megan A 9 Fish-PV NT
58 Wahl, Sammy C 9 Fish-PV NT
59 Spring, Lexi J 10 Asa-PV NT
60 Cleary, Grace E 10 Asa-PV NT
61 Cleary, Ella C 10 Asa-PV NT
62 Lertora, Nicole E 10 FGAC-PV NT
63 Relihan, Kelly M 9 Rmsc-PV NT
64 Martinez, Sarah N 9 Rmsc-PV NT
65 Collins, Olivia C 10 Rmsc-PV NT
66 Hamson, Bethany R 9 Rmsc-PV NT
67 Giles, Carly D 9 Rmsc-PV NT
68 Anderson, Carol M 10 Rmsc-PV NT
69 Zhang, Rachel M 10 Tiburones-PV NT
Event 50 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Latona, Andrew P 10 FGAC-PV 36.99
2 Bajorek, Peter M 9 Tiburones-PV 38.26
3 Lichtenfels, William R 10 Fish-PV 39.14
4 Draganov, Andrew A 10 Fish-PV 39.16
5 Sigwalt, Stefan D 10 FGAC-PV 39.30
6 Petraites, Matthew R 9 JFD-PV 39.52
7 Fotsch, Connor W 10 Asa-PV 40.00
8 Luciani, Michael R 10 Fish-PV 40.24
9 Pennington, Alex S 10 Fish-PV 40.50
10 Johnson, Duncan R 9 Rmsc-PV 40.84
11 Liu, Matthew 10 Rmsc-PV 41.77
12 Shi, Brian A 10 Fish-PV 41.83
13 Katsigannakis, Emmanuel M 9 Rmsc-PV 41.96
14 Gibeily, Tommy A 9 Rmsc-PV 43.56
15 Waters, John B 10 Rmsc-PV 44.53
16 Bramson, Max E 10 Rmsc-PV 44.99
17 Nguyen, Denny T 9 Fish-PV 45.04
18 Breen, Nicholas A 10 Rmsc-PV 45.32
19 Neff, Matthew A 10 Rmsc-PV 45.84
20 Fu, Kevin 10 Rmsc-PV 45.99
21 Tang, Lanson 9 Rmsc-PV 46.16
22 Kim, Bill B 10 Fish-PV 46.21
23 AU, Kevin Z 10 Fish-PV 47.12
24 Szparaga, Alec W 9 Asa-PV 48.05
25 Nickerson, Chris J 10 Rmsc-PV 48.42
26 Diener, Wesley S 9 Fish-PV 49.58
27 Bass, Ben P 10 Rmsc-PV 49.72
28 VanderWeele, Andrew A 9 Rmsc-PV 51.61
29 Chu, Eugene H 9 Rmsc-PV 52.88
30 Chen, Franklin Z 9 Tiburones-PV 56.70
31 Loftin, Brandon J 9 PGKS-PV 58.43
32 Rosenthal, Eric M 9 JFD-PV 1:45.00
33 Goldberg, Steven J 10 Asa-PV NT
34 Hollister, Matthew J 9 Rmsc-PV NT
35 Strang, Kyle D 9 Rmsc-PV NT
36 Cox, Matthew B 9 Rmsc-PV NT
37 Foster, Jack A 10 Rmsc-PV NT
38 Hsu, Kenneth E 10 Rmsc-PV NT
39 Wu, Justin H 10 Rmsc-PV NT
40 Lin, Alex S 9 Rmsc-PV NT
41 Phan, Toan 9 Rmsc-PV NT
42 Tang, Kevin L 10 Rmsc-PV NT
43 Zhang, William 9 Rmsc-PV NT
44 Leaird, CJ J 10 Tiburones-PV NT
Event 51 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Hoskins, Abigail M 12 MSC-MD 33.70
2 Pellegrini, Sophie C 12 Asa-PV 34.00
3 Yost, Rebecca M 12 Fish-PV 34.23
4 Jacobson, Katie M 12 Rmsc-PV 34.67
5 Hafey, Hannah C 12 Tiburones-PV 35.37
6 Swisher, Marley E 11 MSC-MD 35.94
7 Dorrett, Marisa E 12 MSC-MD 36.27
8 Huizinga, Milly F 12 Asa-PV 36.51
9 Tang, Rachel J 12 Fish-PV 36.69
10 VanderWeele, Chelsea N 11 Rmsc-PV 36.77
11 Plombon, Sarah N 11 Fish-PV 36.89
12 Deshields, Diana V 11 Rmsc-PV 37.08
13 Koramshahi, Emma C 11 MSC-MD 37.12
14 Latona, Melina A 11 FGAC-PV 38.87
15 Larkworthy, Sarah N 11 Fish-PV 39.38
16 Fitta, Meron A 12 Rmsc-PV 39.40
17 Greenwald, Sammy 12 Tiburones-PV 39.88
18 Warren, Kelsey E 11 JFD-PV 39.98
19 Jiao, Angel 11 Rmsc-PV 40.31
20 Howard, Georgia E 11 FGAC-PV 40.57
21 Mahaffie, Katie R 11 Asa-PV 40.71
22 Fotsch, Shawn O 11 Asa-PV 40.82
23 Zhang, Alison R 11 Rmsc-PV 40.93
24 Costa, Megan E 12 Rmsc-PV 40.94
25 Warner, Madeline F 11 Rmsc-PV 41.48
26 Zotti, Ruthi E 12 Rmsc-PV 41.53
27 Vaughan, Margaret M 12 Rmsc-PV 41.86
28 Akhlaghi, Yasmin E 12 Rmsc-PV 42.37
29 DeLisle, Gaelle A 12 MSC-MD 43.99
30 Koneff, Sophie A 11 Asa-PV 44.44
31 Leung, Nicole 11 Rmsc-PV 46.38
32 Schmid, Jennifer M 11 Fish-PV 47.52
33 Myers, Kristen K 12 Rmsc-PV 48.11
34 McCue, Aly M 12 Rmsc-PV 48.18
35 Brady, Allison S 11 Fish-PV 48.71
36 Restrepo, Melissa 12 Rmsc-PV 48.73
37 Hudson-Hale, Caroline H 11 Fish-PV 48.91
38 Allegra, Marissa A 11 Rmsc-PV 50.23
39 Anderson, Andrea S 11 PGKS-PV 50.86
40 Tkach, Yuliya N 12 Rmsc-PV 51.93
41 Novack-Winter, Erin E 11 PGKS-PV 52.19
42 Noordhuizen, Leah T 12 Fish-PV NT
43 Wahl, Natalie L 12 Fish-PV NT
44 Lassiter, Averi L 11 Asa-PV NT
45 Kanasugi, Yukino 11 Asa-PV NT
46 Fraunderfer, Chaila G 11 Asa-PV NT
47 LeBeau, Olivia M 11 Asa-PV NT
48 WU, Felisha 12 Rmsc-PV NT
49 Rossomondo, Christina A 12 Rmsc-PV NT
50 Nolan, Katie 11 Rmsc-PV NT
51 Shercliffe, Rachel L 12 Rmsc-PV NT
52 Pishdad, Katherine Y 12 Rmsc-PV NT
53 Parven, Olivia S 11 Rmsc-PV NT
54 Phan, Trinh 12 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 52 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Devlin, Joey D 12 FGAC-PV 33.02
2 Schwartz, Colin S 12 FGAC-PV 33.99
3 Benecki, Kevin T 11 Fish-PV 34.43
4 Sterling, Spencer L 12 FGAC-PV 34.78
5 Pratt, Michael A 12 Tiburones-PV 34.83
6 Kidwell, Justin C 12 Rmsc-PV 35.15
7 Fritz, Tyler A 11 Fish-PV 35.91
8 Fu, Michael 11 Rmsc-PV 36.82
9 Lee, Edward 12 Fish-PV 37.72
10 Shein, Elliot 12 Rmsc-PV 38.19
11 AU, Christopher Z 12 Fish-PV 38.21
12 Strand, Robert G 11 Rmsc-PV 38.63
13 Fitta, Nebiyu T 11 Rmsc-PV 38.85
14 Williams, Nathan C 11 Fish-PV 39.64
15 Fenninger, Tom D 12 Fish-PV 40.57
16 Stevenson, Jamie 11 Rmsc-PV 41.18
17 Jones, Diego W 11 Rmsc-PV 41.32
18 Eig, Eric J 11 JFD-PV 41.78
19 Lucas, Kaleb A 11 Rmsc-PV 42.60
20 Szparaga, Drew E 11 Asa-PV 42.98
21 Diener, Zachary M 12 Fish-PV 43.26
22 Doan, Chris D 11 Rmsc-PV 43.62
23 Davis, Walden J 11 Rmsc-PV 43.65
24 Zhang, Andrew 11 Rmsc-PV 43.90
25 Evans, Danny M 11 Tiburones-PV 44.46
26 Woodmancy, Matthew R 11 Fish-PV 45.23
27 Murphy, Brian R 11 Rmsc-PV 45.30
28 Wang, Sean 12 Rmsc-PV 46.41
29 Su, Ryan 11 Rmsc-PV 51.40
30 Lo, Edward 12 Rmsc-PV 52.28
31 Kuo, Ryan S 11 Rmsc-PV 52.68
32 Garner, Alex O 11 Asa-PV NT
33 Chen, Winston Z 11 JFD-PV NT
34 Davis, Anthony 11 Rmsc-PV NT
35 Sun, Alex G 12 Rmsc-PV NT
36 Cohen, Maria C 11 Rmsc-PV NT
37 Jensen, Derek M 12 Rmsc-PV NT
38 Reinhardt, Brent S 12 Tiburones-PV NT
Event 53 Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Pietrantonio, Sofie 10 Fish-PV 3:01.43
2 Liang, Ellie 10 Tiburones-PV 3:02.35
3 Cleary, Katherine M 10 FGAC-PV 3:05.92
4 Sheapp, Kylie N 10 FGAC-PV 3:13.36
5 Neubig, Katie M 10 Fish-PV 3:27.22
6 Hubert, Leah A 9 Rmsc-PV 3:28.45
7 Callahan, Erin S 10 Fish-PV 3:30.04
8 Longosz, Elizabeth S 10 Fish-PV NT
9 Park, Haemin 10 Fish-PV NT
10 Kelly, Hannah F 10 Asa-PV NT
11 Huizinga, Sally G 9 Asa-PV NT
12 Garcia, Laura 9 Asa-PV NT
13 Kolanowski, Anna M 10 FGAC-PV NT
14 Flamand, Kelly C 9 Rmsc-PV NT
15 Gunn, Calleigh A 9 Rmsc-PV NT
16 Jardeleza, Madeleine E 10 Rmsc-PV NT
17 Zhang, Rachel M 10 Tiburones-PV NT
Event 54 Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Draganov, Andrew A 10 Fish-PV 2:42.11
2 Nguyen, Denny T 9 Fish-PV 2:58.46
3 Fotsch, Connor W 10 Asa-PV 3:15.00
4 Liu, Matthew 10 Rmsc-PV 3:27.40
5 Restrepo, Andres O 10 Rmsc-PV 3:39.01
6 AU, Kevin Z 10 Fish-PV NT
7 Luciani, Michael R 10 Fish-PV NT
8 Shi, Brian A 10 Fish-PV NT
9 Eshleman, Matthew 10 Fish-PV NT
10 Hammond, Luke S 9 Rmsc-PV NT
11 Tang, Lanson 9 Rmsc-PV NT
12 Bramson, Max E 10 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 55 Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Hoskins, Abigail M 12 MSC-MD 2:34.47
2 Yost, Rebecca M 12 Fish-PV 2:37.93
3 Noordhuizen, Leah T 12 Fish-PV 2:43.05
4 Dorrett, Marisa E 12 MSC-MD 2:46.78
5 Deshields, Diana V 11 Rmsc-PV 2:48.09
6 Swisher, Marley E 11 MSC-MD 2:50.67
7 Larkworthy, Sarah N 11 Fish-PV 2:53.87
8 Huizinga, Milly F 12 Asa-PV 2:54.04
9 Marsilii, Elena E 12 Fish-PV 2:55.92
10 Zhang, Alison R 11 Rmsc-PV 2:59.16
11 Brown, Simone A 12 Rmsc-PV 3:05.50
12 Latona, Melina A 11 FGAC-PV 3:07.54
13 Fotsch, Shawn O 11 Asa-PV 3:15.00
14 Howard, Georgia E 11 FGAC-PV 3:19.60
15 Zotti, Ruthi E 12 Rmsc-PV 3:24.37
16 Neubig, Maggie C 12 Fish-PV 3:26.07
17 McCUE, Caroline T 11 Rmsc-PV 3:38.28
18 Plombon, Sarah N 11 Fish-PV NT
19 Tang, Rachel J 12 Fish-PV NT
20 Lassiter, Averi L 11 Asa-PV NT
21 Kanasugi, Yukino 11 Asa-PV NT
22 Anderson, Andrea S 11 PGKS-PV NT
23 Vaughan, Margaret M 12 Rmsc-PV NT
24 Damone, Anna V 12 Rmsc-PV NT
25 Nolan, Katie 11 Rmsc-PV NT
26 Akhlaghi, Yasmin E 12 Rmsc-PV NT
27 Joutz, Marguerite M 12 Rmsc-PV NT
28 Koramshahi, Emma C 11 MSC-MD NT
Event 56 Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Lee, Edward 12 Fish-PV 2:32.82
2 Benecki, Kevin T 11 Fish-PV 2:46.50
3 Powell, Ethan V 12 Rmsc-PV 2:47.94
4 Diener, Zachary M 12 Fish-PV 2:49.08
5 Woodard, Eric M 12 Tiburones-PV 2:51.07
6 Sterling, Spencer L 12 FGAC-PV 2:54.43
7 Fenninger, Tom D 12 Fish-PV 3:02.55
8 Williams, Nathan C 11 Fish-PV 3:05.64
9 Devlin, Joey D 12 FGAC-PV 3:07.41
10 AU, Christopher Z 12 Fish-PV 3:30.35
11 Rosenthal, Andy P 11 JFD-PV 3:39.26
12 Fritz, Tyler A 11 Fish-PV NT
13 Simon, Tyler J 11 FGAC-PV NT
14 Shein, Elliot 12 Rmsc-PV NT
15 Strand, Robert G 11 Rmsc-PV NT
16 Helwig, Jonathan 12 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 57 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Kolanowski, Anna M 10 FGAC-PV 1:18.59
2 Sheapp, Kaitlyn F 10 FGAC-PV 1:27.56
3 Pietrantonio, Sofie 10 Fish-PV 1:38.34
4 Callahan, Erin S 10 Fish-PV NT
5 Wahl, Sammy C 9 Fish-PV NT
6 Flamand, Kelly C 9 Rmsc-PV NT
7 Wallace, Alyssa M 9 Rmsc-PV NT
8 Garcia-Prado, Laura 9 Rmsc-PV NT
9 Jiang, Caroline Z 9 Rmsc-PV NT
10 Healy, Courtney H 10 Rmsc-PV NT
11 Jones, Sydney F 9 Rmsc-PV NT
12 Adelberg, Makenzie 10 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 58 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Sigwalt, Stefan D 10 FGAC-PV 1:21.80
2 Latona, Andrew P 10 FGAC-PV 1:29.39
3 Bajorek, Peter M 9 Tiburones-PV 1:31.72
4 Eshleman, Matthew 10 Fish-PV 1:35.73
5 Qian, Andrew J 9 Tiburones-PV 1:36.35
6 Petraites, Matthew R 9 JFD-PV 1:40.20
7 Restrepo, Andres O 10 Rmsc-PV 1:47.76
8 Nickerson, Chris J 10 Rmsc-PV 1:55.41
9 AU, Kevin Z 10 Fish-PV NT
10 Navale, Rahul 10 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 59 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Yost, Rebecca M 12 Fish-PV 1:17.10
2 Jacobson, Katie M 12 Rmsc-PV 1:19.72
3 Noordhuizen, Leah T 12 Fish-PV 1:21.56
4 Joutz, Marguerite M 12 Rmsc-PV 1:24.54
5 Greenwald, Sammy 12 Tiburones-PV 1:36.51
6 McCUE, Caroline T 11 Rmsc-PV 1:37.93
7 Warren, Kelsey E 11 JFD-PV 1:42.26
8 Marsilii, Elena E 12 Fish-PV NT
9 Tang, Rachel J 12 Fish-PV NT
10 Wahl, Natalie L 12 Fish-PV NT
11 WU, Felisha 12 Rmsc-PV NT
12 Shercliffe, Rachel L 12 Rmsc-PV NT
13 Esman, Sophie L 12 MSC-MD NT
14 Hafey, Hannah C 12 Tiburones-PV NT
Event 60 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Schwartz, Colin S 12 FGAC-PV 1:13.38
2 Woodard, Eric M 12 Tiburones-PV 1:14.72
3 Sterling, Spencer L 12 FGAC-PV 1:15.22
4 Devlin, Joey D 12 FGAC-PV 1:16.40
5 Diener, Zachary M 12 Fish-PV 1:20.55
6 AU, Christopher Z 12 Fish-PV 1:25.55
7 Eig, Eric J 11 JFD-PV 1:25.61
8 Williams, Nathan C 11 Fish-PV 1:33.13
9 Fenninger, Tom D 12 Fish-PV 1:42.18
10 Wagner, Michael P 11 FGAC-PV 1:59.99
11 Woodmancy, Matthew R 11 Fish-PV 2:10.11
12 Rosenthal, Andy P 11 JFD-PV NT
13 Bardach, Peter K 11 Rmsc-PV NT
14 Kuo, Ryan S 11 Rmsc-PV NT
15 An, Patrick 11 Rmsc-PV NT
16 Pratt, Michael A 12 Tiburones-PV NT
17 Reinhardt, Brent S 12 Tiburones-PV NT
Event 61 Girls 9-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Hoskins, Abigail M 12 MSC-MD 2:30.59
2 Larkworthy, Sarah N 11 Fish-PV NT
3 Vera, Ines D 9 Fish-PV NT
4 Plombon, Sarah N 11 Fish-PV NT
5 Wahl, Natalie L 12 Fish-PV NT
6 Mahaffie, Katie R 11 Asa-PV NT
7 Pellegrini, Sophie C 12 Asa-PV NT
8 Huizinga, Milly F 12 Asa-PV NT
9 Swisher, Marley E 11 MSC-MD NT
Event 62 Boys 9-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Gibson, Matthew W 10 Rmsc-PV 2:29.05
2 Benecki, Kevin T 11 Fish-PV 2:44.96
3 Lee, Edward 12 Fish-PV 3:17.14
4 Diener, Zachary M 12 Fish-PV NT
5 Pennington, Alex S 10 Fish-PV NT
6 Luciani, Michael R 10 Fish-PV NT
7 Draganov, Andrew A 10 Fish-PV NT
8 Nguyen, Denny T 9 Fish-PV NT
9 Navale, Rahul 10 Rmsc-PV NT
10 Powell, Ethan V 12 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 63 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Cleary, Grace E 10 Asa-PV 39.60
2 Cleary, Katherine M 10 FGAC-PV 42.51
3 Sheapp, Kylie N 10 FGAC-PV 42.98
4 Sheapp, Kaitlyn F 10 FGAC-PV 43.15
5 Pietrantonio, Sofie 10 Fish-PV 45.09
6 Neubig, Katie M 10 Fish-PV 45.30
7 Bejean, Alexandra S 9 Rmsc-PV 45.69
8 Davis, Sethly M 9 Rmsc-PV 46.19
9 Cleary, Ella C 10 Asa-PV 46.73
10 Lertora, Nicole E 10 FGAC-PV 46.81
11 Callahan, Erin S 10 Fish-PV 46.93
12 Petit, Rosannah 9 Rmsc-PV 47.68
13 Kresloff, Sara Rose N 9 Rmsc-PV 47.68
14 Chan, Alisha Y 10 Rmsc-PV 48.03
15 Hamson, Bethany R 9 Rmsc-PV 48.10
16 Zhang, Rachel M 10 Tiburones-PV 48.74
17 Adelberg, Makenzie 10 Rmsc-PV 48.90
18 Hubert, Leah A 9 Rmsc-PV 49.54
19 Leahy, Lucy C 10 Asa-PV 49.77
20 Kershner, Morgan A 10 Rmsc-PV 50.21
21 Kelly, Hannah F 10 Asa-PV 50.70
22 Gragnani, Lauren N 9 Rmsc-PV 50.89
23 Relihan, Kelly M 9 Rmsc-PV 51.04
24 Conrad, Megan P 10 Rmsc-PV 51.05
25 Wallace, Alyssa M 9 Rmsc-PV 51.06
26 Huizinga, Sally G 9 Asa-PV 51.25
27 Yang, Michelle 9 Rmsc-PV 51.40
28 Bidwick, Marybeth G 9 Rmsc-PV 51.48
29 Norwicz, Lauren C 9 Rmsc-PV 51.92
30 Plotnick, Dani M 10 Rmsc-PV 53.48
31 McCartin, Courtney B 10 Rmsc-PV 53.53
32 Chen, Heather Y 9 Rmsc-PV 53.64
33 Stokes, Rebecca K 10 Rmsc-PV 54.03
34 Haryanto, Sarina 9 JFD-PV 55.14
35 Liming, Samantha H 10 Rmsc-PV 55.64
36 Liu, Evi W 9 Rmsc-PV 56.15
37 Carro, Annie M 10 Fish-PV 56.25
38 Au, Katherine Z 9 Fish-PV 56.32
39 Longosz, Elizabeth S 10 Fish-PV 56.39
40 Plombon, Megan A 9 Fish-PV 56.66
41 Nowak, Caroline R 9 Rmsc-PV 57.41
42 Bolek, Katie T 9 Rmsc-PV 58.10
43 Anderson, Carol M 10 Rmsc-PV 58.47
44 McCartin, Maggie M 9 Rmsc-PV 59.00
45 Kessler, Olivia P 10 Rmsc-PV 1:01.96
46 Hou, Alexandra T 10 Rmsc-PV 1:02.98
47 Adkins, Renee T 10 Rmsc-PV 1:05.94
48 Gokhale, Sanyukta N 10 Rmsc-PV 1:06.22
49 Gunster, Ceili M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:06.67
50 Meyer, Gwyneth R 9 Rmsc-PV 1:08.23
51 Novack-Winter, Megan K 9 PGKS-PV 1:17.53
52 Park, Haemin 10 Fish-PV NT
53 Wahl, Sammy C 9 Fish-PV NT
54 Spring, Lexi J 10 Asa-PV NT
55 Garcia, Laura 9 Asa-PV NT
56 Anderson, Emily S 9 PGKS-PV NT
57 Jiang, Caroline Z 9 Rmsc-PV NT
58 Collins, Olivia C 10 Rmsc-PV NT
59 Healy, Courtney H 10 Rmsc-PV NT
60 Banks, Kacey L 9 Rmsc-PV NT
61 Giles, Carly D 9 Rmsc-PV NT
62 Li, Kristina 9 Rmsc-PV NT
63 Wang, Sara 9 Rmsc-PV NT
64 Garcia, Cynthia L 9 Rmsc-PV NT
65 Doherty, Caitlin P 9 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 64 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Qian, Andrew J 9 Tiburones-PV 40.98
2 Leaird, CJ J 10 Tiburones-PV 41.94
3 Draganov, Andrew A 10 Fish-PV 42.36
4 Petraites, Matthew R 9 JFD-PV 42.73
5 Luciani, Michael R 10 Fish-PV 42.88
6 Fotsch, Connor W 10 Asa-PV 43.14
7 Tang, Lanson 9 Rmsc-PV 43.86
8 Latona, Andrew P 10 FGAC-PV 44.17
9 Hammond, Luke S 9 Rmsc-PV 44.73
10 Neff, Matthew A 10 Rmsc-PV 44.89
11 Fu, Kevin 10 Rmsc-PV 45.43
12 Lichtenfels, William R 10 Fish-PV 45.92
13 Breen, Nicholas A 10 Rmsc-PV 46.27
14 Gibeily, Tommy A 9 Rmsc-PV 47.66
15 Sigwalt, Stefan D 10 FGAC-PV 47.72
16 Pennington, Alex S 10 Fish-PV 48.77
17 AU, Kevin Z 10 Fish-PV 50.90
18 Johnson, Duncan R 9 Rmsc-PV 51.71
19 Foster, Jack A 10 Rmsc-PV 51.99
20 Chen, Franklin Z 9 Tiburones-PV 54.41
21 Katsigannakis, Emmanuel M 9 Rmsc-PV 54.90
22 Nguyen, Denny T 9 Fish-PV 55.50
23 Diener, Wesley S 9 Fish-PV 55.79
24 Eshleman, Matthew 10 Fish-PV 57.10
25 Bramson, Max E 10 Rmsc-PV 57.49
26 VanderWeele, Andrew A 9 Rmsc-PV 1:03.51
27 Rosenthal, Eric M 9 JFD-PV 1:45.00
28 Kim, Bill B 10 Fish-PV NT
29 Goldberg, Steven J 10 Asa-PV NT
30 Waters, John B 10 Rmsc-PV NT
31 Hollister, Matthew J 9 Rmsc-PV NT
32 Strang, Kyle D 9 Rmsc-PV NT
33 Chu, Eugene H 9 Rmsc-PV NT
34 Phan, Toan 9 Rmsc-PV NT
35 Tang, Kevin L 10 Rmsc-PV NT
36 Zhang, William 9 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 65 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Dorrett, Marisa E 12 MSC-MD 38.91
2 Zhang, Alison R 11 Rmsc-PV 39.46
3 Brown, Simone A 12 Rmsc-PV 40.06
4 Tragotsis, Anna 12 Rmsc-PV 40.08
5 Yost, Rebecca M 12 Fish-PV 41.35
6 Vaughan, Margaret M 12 Rmsc-PV 41.40
7 Robison, Mary Ann A 12 Asa-PV 41.43
8 Koneff, Sophie A 11 Asa-PV 42.79
9 Shercliffe, Rachel L 12 Rmsc-PV 42.99
10 Fotsch, Shawn O 11 Asa-PV 43.52
11 Larkworthy, Sarah N 11 Fish-PV 43.57
12 Warner, Madeline F 11 Rmsc-PV 44.52
13 Latona, Melina A 11 FGAC-PV 44.70
14 Pellegrini, Sophie C 12 Asa-PV 45.00
15 Deshields, Diana V 11 Rmsc-PV 45.04
16 Tang, Rachel J 12 Fish-PV 45.26
17 Neubig, Maggie C 12 Fish-PV 45.40
18 Akhlaghi, Yasmin E 12 Rmsc-PV 45.51
19 Jiao, Angel 11 Rmsc-PV 46.77
20 DeLisle, Gaelle A 12 MSC-MD 47.14
21 Noordhuizen, Leah T 12 Fish-PV 47.20
22 Rautsola, Jonna A 11 JFD-PV 47.47
23 Fitta, Meron A 12 Rmsc-PV 47.68
24 Marsilii, Elena E 12 Fish-PV 47.86
25 Mahaffie, Katie R 11 Asa-PV 47.86
26 Howard, Georgia E 11 FGAC-PV 47.97
27 Plombon, Sarah N 11 Fish-PV 48.79
28 Allegra, Marissa A 11 Rmsc-PV 48.85
29 WU, Felisha 12 Rmsc-PV 49.85
30 Warren, Kelsey E 11 JFD-PV 50.12
31 Schmid, Jennifer M 11 Fish-PV 50.38
32 McCUE, Caroline T 11 Rmsc-PV 51.57
33 McCue, Aly M 12 Rmsc-PV 52.24
34 Restrepo, Melissa 12 Rmsc-PV 54.65
35 Brady, Allison S 11 Fish-PV 57.37
36 Anderson, Andrea S 11 PGKS-PV 58.17
37 Hudson-Hale, Caroline H 11 Fish-PV 1:15.47
38 Huizinga, Milly F 12 Asa-PV NT
39 Lassiter, Averi L 11 Asa-PV NT
40 Kanasugi, Yukino 11 Asa-PV NT
41 Fraunderfer, Chaila G 11 Asa-PV NT
42 LeBeau, Olivia M 11 Asa-PV NT
43 Novack-Winter, Erin E 11 PGKS-PV NT
44 Damone, Anna V 12 Rmsc-PV NT
45 Rossomondo, Christina A 12 Rmsc-PV NT
46 Nolan, Katie 11 Rmsc-PV NT
47 Flores, Jocelyne C 11 Rmsc-PV NT
48 Leung, Nicole 11 Rmsc-PV NT
49 Pishdad, Katherine Y 12 Rmsc-PV NT
50 Parven, Olivia S 11 Rmsc-PV NT
51 Phan, Trinh 12 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 66 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Lee, Edward 12 Fish-PV 37.70
2 Schwartz, Colin S 12 FGAC-PV 39.22
3 Fu, Michael 11 Rmsc-PV 39.78
4 Fenninger, Tom D 12 Fish-PV 41.61
5 Diener, Zachary M 12 Fish-PV 42.28
6 Davis, Walden J 11 Rmsc-PV 43.21
7 Williams, Nathan C 11 Fish-PV 44.94
8 Lucas, Kaleb A 11 Rmsc-PV 45.48
9 Zhang, Andrew 11 Rmsc-PV 45.78
10 Benecki, Kevin T 11 Fish-PV 46.17
11 Strand, Robert G 11 Rmsc-PV 46.35
12 Murphy, Brian R 11 Rmsc-PV 47.64
13 Evans, Danny M 11 Tiburones-PV 47.99
14 Szparaga, Drew E 11 Asa-PV 48.24
15 Jones, Diego W 11 Rmsc-PV 48.71
16 Kidwell, Justin C 12 Rmsc-PV 49.01
17 Fitta, Nebiyu T 11 Rmsc-PV 49.35
18 Doan, Chris D 11 Rmsc-PV 49.69
19 Kuo, Ryan S 11 Rmsc-PV 49.70
20 Wagner, Michael P 11 FGAC-PV 50.37
21 Fritz, Tyler A 11 Fish-PV 53.21
22 Simon, Tyler J 11 FGAC-PV 1:01.23
23 Garner, Alex O 11 Asa-PV NT
24 Chen, Winston Z 11 JFD-PV NT
25 Bardach, Peter K 11 Rmsc-PV NT
26 Davis, Anthony 11 Rmsc-PV NT
27 Wang, Sean 12 Rmsc-PV NT
28 Shi, Adam 11 Rmsc-PV NT
29 An, Patrick 11 Rmsc-PV NT
30 Sun, Alex G 12 Rmsc-PV NT
31 Cohen, Maria C 11 Rmsc-PV NT
32 Helwig, Jonathan 12 Rmsc-PV NT
33 Zhodzishsky, Isaac 11 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 67 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Sheapp, Kylie N 10 FGAC-PV 1:08.10
2 Sheapp, Kaitlyn F 10 FGAC-PV 1:09.88
3 Kolanowski, Anna M 10 FGAC-PV 1:10.88
4 Liang, Ellie 10 Tiburones-PV 1:15.74
5 Pietrantonio, Sofie 10 Fish-PV 1:16.44
6 Lertora, Nicole E 10 FGAC-PV 1:16.57
7 Cleary, Katherine M 10 FGAC-PV 1:18.28
8 Neubig, Katie M 10 Fish-PV 1:18.92
9 Conrad, Megan P 10 Rmsc-PV 1:20.68
10 Jardeleza, Madeleine E 10 Rmsc-PV 1:21.07
11 Flamand, Kelly C 9 Rmsc-PV 1:21.50
12 Jones, Sydney F 9 Rmsc-PV 1:22.49
13 Gragnani, Lauren N 9 Rmsc-PV 1:22.55
14 Bejean, Alexandra S 9 Rmsc-PV 1:25.59
15 Kresloff, Sara Rose N 9 Rmsc-PV 1:26.13
16 Quinn, Sarah L 9 Rmsc-PV 1:26.74
17 Longosz, Elizabeth S 10 Fish-PV 1:26.81
18 Vera, Ines D 9 Fish-PV 1:27.85
19 Norwicz, Lauren C 9 Rmsc-PV 1:28.27
20 Hamson, Bethany R 9 Rmsc-PV 1:28.29
21 Petit, Rosannah 9 Rmsc-PV 1:28.91
22 Chen, Heather Y 9 Rmsc-PV 1:29.12
23 Kelly, Hannah F 10 Asa-PV 1:29.52
24 Leahy, Lucy C 10 Asa-PV 1:30.15
25 Liming, Samantha H 10 Rmsc-PV 1:30.59
26 Cleary, Grace E 10 Asa-PV 1:31.31
27 Huizinga, Sally G 9 Asa-PV 1:31.70
28 Caggiano, Cori M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:31.86
29 Davis, Sethly M 9 Rmsc-PV 1:32.37
30 Plombon, Megan A 9 Fish-PV 1:32.54
31 Cleary, Ella C 10 Asa-PV 1:34.49
32 Plotnick, Dani M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:35.14
33 Anderson, Carol M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:36.93
34 Garcia-Prado, Laura 9 Rmsc-PV 1:37.64
35 Adelberg, Makenzie 10 Rmsc-PV 1:39.58
36 McCartin, Maggie M 9 Rmsc-PV 1:39.71
37 McCartin, Courtney B 10 Rmsc-PV 1:39.91
38 Meyer, Gwyneth R 9 Rmsc-PV 1:41.00
39 Carro, Annie M 10 Fish-PV 1:41.32
40 Hou, Alexandra T 10 Rmsc-PV 1:41.59
41 Haryanto, Sarina 9 JFD-PV 1:42.05
42 Stokes, Rebecca K 10 Rmsc-PV 1:44.23
43 Gokhale, Sanyukta N 10 Rmsc-PV 1:44.30
44 Giles, Carly D 9 Rmsc-PV 1:45.33
45 Novack-Winter, Megan K 9 PGKS-PV 1:52.90
46 Adkins, Renee T 10 Rmsc-PV 1:59.96
47 Au, Katherine Z 9 Fish-PV 2:21.55
48 Park, Haemin 10 Fish-PV NT
49 Wahl, Sammy C 9 Fish-PV NT
50 Spring, Lexi J 10 Asa-PV NT
51 Garcia, Laura 9 Asa-PV NT
52 Anderson, Emily S 9 PGKS-PV NT
53 Relihan, Kelly M 9 Rmsc-PV NT
54 Chan, Alisha Y 10 Rmsc-PV NT
55 Jiang, Caroline Z 9 Rmsc-PV NT
56 Collins, Olivia C 10 Rmsc-PV NT
57 Healy, Courtney H 10 Rmsc-PV NT
58 Banks, Kacey L 9 Rmsc-PV NT
59 Kershner, Morgan A 10 Rmsc-PV NT
60 Nowak, Caroline R 9 Rmsc-PV NT
61 Bolek, Katie T 9 Rmsc-PV NT
62 Garcia, Cynthia L 9 Rmsc-PV NT
63 Doherty, Caitlin P 9 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 68 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Draganov, Andrew A 10 Fish-PV 1:08.65
2 Bajorek, Peter M 9 Tiburones-PV 1:11.55
3 Sigwalt, Stefan D 10 FGAC-PV 1:12.00
4 Luciani, Michael R 10 Fish-PV 1:12.87
5 Qian, Andrew J 9 Tiburones-PV 1:16.49
6 Lichtenfels, William R 10 Fish-PV 1:16.99
7 Fotsch, Connor W 10 Asa-PV 1:17.29
8 Pennington, Alex S 10 Fish-PV 1:18.34
9 Fu, Kevin 10 Rmsc-PV 1:18.62
10 Nguyen, Denny T 9 Fish-PV 1:18.79
11 Latona, Andrew P 10 FGAC-PV 1:18.95
12 Liu, Matthew 10 Rmsc-PV 1:19.07
13 Petraites, Matthew R 9 JFD-PV 1:19.29
14 Shi, Brian A 10 Fish-PV 1:19.53
15 Kim, Bill B 10 Fish-PV 1:21.16
16 Gibeily, Tommy A 9 Rmsc-PV 1:22.39
17 Waters, John B 10 Rmsc-PV 1:23.41
18 Leaird, CJ J 10 Tiburones-PV 1:24.29
19 Hammond, Luke S 9 Rmsc-PV 1:24.46
20 Neff, Matthew A 10 Rmsc-PV 1:24.76
21 Restrepo, Andres O 10 Rmsc-PV 1:25.01
22 Nickerson, Chris J 10 Rmsc-PV 1:26.12
23 Breen, Nicholas A 10 Rmsc-PV 1:26.70
24 Szparaga, Alec W 9 Asa-PV 1:27.40
25 Bramson, Max E 10 Rmsc-PV 1:27.85
26 Johnson, Duncan R 9 Rmsc-PV 1:28.12
27 Navale, Rahul 10 Rmsc-PV 1:32.85
28 Foster, Jack A 10 Rmsc-PV 1:34.52
29 Hsu, Kenneth E 10 Rmsc-PV 1:36.99
30 Cox, Matthew B 9 Rmsc-PV 1:38.85
31 AU, Kevin Z 10 Fish-PV 1:40.75
32 Chen, Franklin Z 9 Tiburones-PV 1:43.74
33 Wu, Justin H 10 Rmsc-PV 1:45.24
34 VanderWeele, Andrew A 9 Rmsc-PV 1:45.87
35 Diener, Wesley S 9 Fish-PV 1:48.93
36 Bass, Ben P 10 Rmsc-PV 1:53.67
37 Chu, Eugene H 9 Rmsc-PV 1:56.49
38 Tang, Kevin L 10 Rmsc-PV 1:59.59
39 Goldberg, Steven J 10 Asa-PV NT
40 Hollister, Matthew J 9 Rmsc-PV NT
41 Strang, Kyle D 9 Rmsc-PV NT
42 Katsigannakis, Emmanuel M 9 Rmsc-PV NT
43 Lin, Alex S 9 Rmsc-PV NT
44 Phan, Toan 9 Rmsc-PV NT
45 Zhang, William 9 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 69 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Yost, Rebecca M 12 Fish-PV 1:02.73
2 Hoskins, Abigail M 12 MSC-MD 1:03.54
3 Huizinga, Milly F 12 Asa-PV 1:05.92
4 Swisher, Marley E 11 MSC-MD 1:06.11
5 Jacobson, Katie M 12 Rmsc-PV 1:06.28
6 Tragotsis, Anna 12 Rmsc-PV 1:06.83
7 Dorrett, Marisa E 12 MSC-MD 1:07.97
8 Koramshahi, Emma C 11 MSC-MD 1:08.03
9 Robison, Mary Ann A 12 Asa-PV 1:08.57
10 Hafey, Hannah C 12 Tiburones-PV 1:08.63
11 Tang, Rachel J 12 Fish-PV 1:09.59
12 Mahaffie, Katie R 11 Asa-PV 1:10.79
13 Zhang, Alison R 11 Rmsc-PV 1:11.26
14 Neubig, Maggie C 12 Fish-PV 1:11.76
15 Larkworthy, Sarah N 11 Fish-PV 1:12.76
16 Esman, Sophie L 12 MSC-MD 1:12.79
17 Marsilii, Elena E 12 Fish-PV 1:13.33
18 Joutz, Marguerite M 12 Rmsc-PV 1:14.07
19 Latona, Melina A 11 FGAC-PV 1:14.32
20 Zotti, Ruthi E 12 Rmsc-PV 1:15.23
21 Fotsch, Shawn O 11 Asa-PV 1:15.27
22 DeLisle, Gaelle A 12 MSC-MD 1:16.04
23 Greenwald, Sammy 12 Tiburones-PV 1:16.08
24 Warner, Madeline F 11 Rmsc-PV 1:16.30
25 Fitta, Meron A 12 Rmsc-PV 1:16.47
26 Brown, Simone A 12 Rmsc-PV 1:18.70
27 Schmid, Jennifer M 11 Fish-PV 1:18.97
28 Koneff, Sophie A 11 Asa-PV 1:19.00
29 Howard, Georgia E 11 FGAC-PV 1:19.60
30 Parven, Olivia S 11 Rmsc-PV 1:20.55
31 McCue, Aly M 12 Rmsc-PV 1:20.64
32 Costa, Megan E 12 Rmsc-PV 1:21.07
33 Plombon, Sarah N 11 Fish-PV 1:22.79
34 Rautsola, Jonna A 11 JFD-PV 1:29.29
35 Allegra, Marissa A 11 Rmsc-PV 1:30.66
36 Restrepo, Melissa 12 Rmsc-PV 1:32.81
37 Tkach, Yuliya N 12 Rmsc-PV 1:34.20
38 Myers, Kristen K 12 Rmsc-PV 1:34.35
39 Leung, Nicole 11 Rmsc-PV 1:34.75
40 Brady, Allison S 11 Fish-PV 1:40.82
41 Hudson-Hale, Caroline H 11 Fish-PV 1:46.57
42 Novack-Winter, Erin E 11 PGKS-PV 1:51.98
43 Wahl, Natalie L 12 Fish-PV NT
44 Pellegrini, Sophie C 12 Asa-PV NT
45 Lassiter, Averi L 11 Asa-PV NT
46 Kanasugi, Yukino 11 Asa-PV NT
47 Fraunderfer, Chaila G 11 Asa-PV NT
48 LeBeau, Olivia M 11 Asa-PV NT
49 Damone, Anna V 12 Rmsc-PV NT
50 Rossomondo, Christina A 12 Rmsc-PV NT
51 Jiao, Angel 11 Rmsc-PV NT
52 Pishdad, Katherine Y 12 Rmsc-PV NT
53 Phan, Trinh 12 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 70 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Lee, Edward 12 Fish-PV 1:01.21
2 Sterling, Spencer L 12 FGAC-PV 1:04.48
3 Devlin, Joey D 12 FGAC-PV 1:04.61
4 Jensen, Derek M 12 Rmsc-PV 1:04.86
5 Schwartz, Colin S 12 FGAC-PV 1:04.96
6 Kidwell, Justin C 12 Rmsc-PV 1:06.73
7 Woodard, Eric M 12 Tiburones-PV 1:06.99
8 Benecki, Kevin T 11 Fish-PV 1:07.26
9 AU, Christopher Z 12 Fish-PV 1:09.22
10 Fenninger, Tom D 12 Fish-PV 1:09.71
11 Pratt, Michael A 12 Tiburones-PV 1:10.26
12 Fu, Michael 11 Rmsc-PV 1:12.38
13 Fritz, Tyler A 11 Fish-PV 1:16.88
14 Jones, Diego W 11 Rmsc-PV 1:18.16
15 Stevenson, Jamie 11 Rmsc-PV 1:19.07
16 Shein, Elliot 12 Rmsc-PV 1:19.94
17 Murphy, Brian R 11 Rmsc-PV 1:20.24
18 Doan, Chris D 11 Rmsc-PV 1:21.37
19 Eig, Eric J 11 JFD-PV 1:22.19
20 Evans, Danny M 11 Tiburones-PV 1:22.36
21 Fitta, Nebiyu T 11 Rmsc-PV 1:22.69
22 Davis, Walden J 11 Rmsc-PV 1:24.59
23 Rosenthal, Andy P 11 JFD-PV 1:25.07
24 Lucas, Kaleb A 11 Rmsc-PV 1:25.61
25 Szparaga, Drew E 11 Asa-PV 1:26.07
26 Zhang, Andrew 11 Rmsc-PV 1:28.68
27 Wagner, Michael P 11 FGAC-PV 1:32.08
28 Simon, Tyler J 11 FGAC-PV 1:36.95
29 Zhodzishsky, Isaac 11 Rmsc-PV 1:38.83
30 Su, Ryan 11 Rmsc-PV 1:39.59
31 Woodmancy, Matthew R 11 Fish-PV 1:39.96
32 Lo, Edward 12 Rmsc-PV 1:42.43
33 Garner, Alex O 11 Asa-PV NT
34 Chen, Winston Z 11 JFD-PV NT
35 Bardach, Peter K 11 Rmsc-PV NT
36 Shi, Adam 11 Rmsc-PV NT
37 An, Patrick 11 Rmsc-PV NT
38 Sun, Alex G 12 Rmsc-PV NT
39 Cohen, Maria C 11 Rmsc-PV NT
40 Reinhardt, Brent S 12 Tiburones-PV NT