PVS 2005 November Open Meet
November 11-13, 2005
Hosted by The FISH
Prince George's Sports & Learning Complex #1
Psych Sheets (as of 11/4/2005 10:02 AM)
Event 35 Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Fritz, Hilary A 15 Fish-PV 28.99
2 Tawney, Isabel S 16 MSC-MD 29.32
3 Ritter, Lauren M 16 Fish-PV 29.35
4 Truluck, Macy M 16 Asa-PV 30.52
5 Erickson, Jenny P 13 Tiburones-PV 30.68
6 Brandes, Lauren E 17 Asa-PV 30.86
7 Tamberrino, Lucy D 14 Fish-PV 30.94
8 Zink, Darcy C 15 MSC-MD 31.32
9 Brink, Elizabeth A 15 MSC-MD 31.53
10 Paris, Toni L 14 Fish-PV 31.70
11 VonHeeringen, Julia E 13 Tiburones-PV 31.80
12 Smith, Alexis A 16 Asa-PV 32.24
13 Avilov, Alissa 14 Fish-PV 32.40
14 Pietrantonio, Anna E 13 Fish-PV 32.50
15 Mahaffie, Jenna A 13 Asa-PV 32.65
16 Astiz, Ana L 16 Rmsc-PV 32.71
17 Grisham, Lilla K 14 JFD-PV 32.83
18 Stone, Robin C 14 JFD-PV 32.89
19 Snail, Melanie J 14 Rmsc-PV 33.70
20 Catoe, Jill C 15 Asa-PV 33.85
21 Stephens, Tia R 19 Asa-PV 34.00
22 Staley, Eliza A 17 Rmsc-PV 34.26
23 Waltrip, Lauren E 15 Tiburones-PV 34.63
24 Heldman, Emily B 15 Tiburones-PV 34.82
25 DeLisle, Chloe M 15 MSC-MD 35.09
26 Peters, Shannon T 13 PGKS-PV 35.25
27 Fraser, Hope M 14 Fish-PV 35.39
28 Carmack, Nikki N 13 Rmsc-PV 35.42
29 Zhang, Kay 13 Rmsc-PV 35.70
30 Lerche, Susie E 14 Tiburones-PV 35.76
31 Metz, Eva P 13 MSC-MD 35.95
32 Ream, Brooke E 13 Fish-PV 36.26
33 Ullrich, Jenna K 17 Rmsc-PV 36.51
34 Hou, Anastasia T 13 Rmsc-PV 36.82
35 Gil, Lindsay A 14 Rmsc-PV 36.85
36 Dastmalchi, Nedda T 16 Rmsc-PV 37.09
37 Reaves, Sophia M 14 JFD-PV 37.13
38 Uruburo, Cindy L 13 Rmsc-PV 37.61
39 Shaw, Carolyn M 14 Fish-PV 37.66
40 Timreck, Sarah A 13 Fish-PV 37.90
41 Crean, Norah E 17 Asa-PV 38.52
42 Kuperberg, Jordan M 13 Rmsc-PV 38.82
43 Spahn, Courtney A 13 Tiburones-PV 39.33
44 Schwartzman, Robyn N 15 Asa-PV 40.00
45 Huynh-Le, Minh 17 Rmsc-PV 40.70
46 Gokhale, Nikita N 13 Rmsc-PV 40.88
47 Ertman, Thalia W 13 JFD-PV 41.12
48 Huckenpoehler, Claire M 13 MSC-MD 41.93
49 Duncan, Kaley E 13 Fish-PV 42.25
50 Tate, Caylyn M 14 Fish-PV 42.91
51 Shaw, Lauren E 14 Fish-PV 42.92
52 Lin, Lisa Y 13 Asa-PV 42.94
53 Gilmore, Liza C 14 MSC-MD 43.21
54 Harrison, Rachel S 13 Rmsc-PV 46.22
55 VanderWeele, Ashley L 14 Rmsc-PV 47.65
56 Weill, Daisy A 17 Fish-PV NT
57 Darjuan, Karina N 14 Fish-PV NT
58 Hart, Katie L 14 Fish-PV NT
59 Diner, Jackie D 16 Fish-PV NT
60 Barron, Kelly M 17 PGKS-PV NT
61 Fritz, Sarah M 14 PGKS-PV NT
62 Tappis, Kelly B 15 Rmsc-PV NT
63 Petit, Alannah 15 Rmsc-PV NT
64 Perez, Cynthia E 13 Rmsc-PV NT
65 von Essen, Jessica 14 Rmsc-PV NT
66 Daronco, Natalie R 13 Rmsc-PV NT
67 Van Niekerk, Anna M 13 Rmsc-PV NT
68 Trzeciak, Amanda 14 Rmsc-PV NT
69 Simanin, Naomi 15 Rmsc-PV NT
70 Jih, Melinda 16 Rmsc-PV NT
71 Jih, Yvonne 13 Rmsc-PV NT
72 Costa, Samantha A 14 Rmsc-PV NT
73 Baldwin, Alexandria J 14 Rmsc-PV NT
74 Jing, Diana 13 Rmsc-PV NT
75 Zinkgraf, Anna E 15 Rmsc-PV NT
76 Fallas, Amy 16 Rmsc-PV NT
77 Russell, Susan D 13 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 36 Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Benjamin, Ethan A 16 Asa-PV 28.50
2 Flach, Michael F 14 Fish-PV 29.10
3 Callanan, Kevin J 16 Tiburones-PV 29.15
4 Pennington, Adam S 13 Fish-PV 30.28
5 Hearle, Patrick J 13 Rmsc-PV 31.13
6 Carmack, Robby D 16 Rmsc-PV 32.00
7 Allen, Paul R 15 JFD-PV 32.32
8 Wesley, Matthew S 13 Rmsc-PV 32.47
9 Norris, Patrick J 13 Tiburones-PV 32.57
10 Cimons, Ben M 15 Asa-PV 32.70
11 Jones, Aaron G 13 MSC-MD 32.92
12 Segars, Jonathan A 15 Tiburones-PV 33.02
13 Callahan, Matt L 13 Fish-PV 33.46
14 Emr, Chris P 14 Tiburones-PV 33.83
15 Shada, Sean R 13 Fish-PV 33.89
16 Luciani, Danny P 13 Fish-PV 34.09
17 Benecki, Matthew B 15 Fish-PV 34.11
18 Gallagher, Sean P 13 FGAC-PV 34.27
19 Coar, Evan M 14 Fish-PV 34.64
20 Somers, David A 15 Tiburones-PV 34.65
21 Choung, Richard 13 Rmsc-PV 34.82
22 Solomon, Matthew J 13 JFD-PV 35.09
23 Haney, Jonathan J 15 JFD-PV 35.16
24 Xu, Michael 14 Rmsc-PV 35.38
25 Kimball, Will S 13 MSC-MD 35.71
26 Klotz, Josh B 17 Asa-PV 35.72
27 Gottlieb, Joey D 13 Asa-PV 36.30
28 Badawy, Charlie R 14 Fish-PV 36.36
29 Blair, Alex G 14 Fish-PV 36.78
30 Sengupta, Nirvan 13 Rmsc-PV 37.34
31 Bulbin, Anthony J 13 Rmsc-PV 37.37
32 Contag, Alec G 14 Fish-PV 37.43
33 Gillis, James F 15 Rmsc-PV 37.80
34 Ramin, Daniel A 13 Rmsc-PV 37.90
35 Thiede, Scott W 13 Asa-PV 38.23
36 Strasbourger, Craig A 13 Fish-PV 38.24
37 Kasner, Kevin A 13 JFD-PV 38.24
38 AU, Alex Z 14 Fish-PV 39.14
39 Vaughn, Andrew N 13 Rmsc-PV 39.28
40 Capp, Paul D 15 Fish-PV 40.52
41 Savinov, Nikita V 15 Rmsc-PV 42.02
42 Noll, Steven W 13 Rmsc-PV 46.78
43 Shepherdson, William L 14 Rmsc-PV 47.03
44 Cho, Kevin S 15 Fish-PV NT
45 Williams, Ryan F 13 Fish-PV NT
46 Vaughan, Robert A 16 Fish-PV NT
47 Acevedo, Andres 13 Asa-PV NT
48 Huizinga, Ben D 13 Asa-PV NT
49 Benz, Karl S 14 Asa-PV NT
50 Jaskolski, James W 14 JFD-PV NT
51 Brown, Reed S 14 Rmsc-PV NT
52 Abbott, Jonathan M 15 Rmsc-PV NT
53 Bisselle, Eric A 13 Rmsc-PV NT
54 Zahn, Brian R 15 Rmsc-PV NT
55 Bregman, Zachary E 15 Rmsc-PV NT
56 Parker, Brian L 15 Rmsc-PV NT
57 Dicker, Robby S 16 Rmsc-PV NT
58 Tinari, Giacomo 17 Rmsc-PV NT
59 Zinkgraf, Zachary P 14 Rmsc-PV NT
60 Isaacson, Danny H 14 Rmsc-PV NT
61 Isaacson, Mark A 16 Rmsc-PV NT
62 Galloway, Brendan-Michael 16 Rmsc-PV NT
63 Witter, Zach 16 Rmsc-PV NT
64 Garcia, Marvin F 14 Rmsc-PV NT
65 Alexander, Ian T 16 Tiburones-PV NT
Event 37 Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Ritter, Lauren M 16 Fish-PV 59.98
2 Marsilii, Caitlin T 15 Fish-PV 1:02.53
3 Truluck, Macy M 16 Asa-PV 1:03.02
4 Kim, Susan D 17 Rmsc-PV 1:03.02
5 Bowes, Audrey F 15 Rmsc-PV 1:04.43
6 Szymczak, Lindsey C 15 Tiburones-PV 1:05.21
7 Swisher, Logan S 13 MSC-MD 1:06.35
8 Astiz, Ana L 16 Rmsc-PV 1:06.72
9 Lanning, Meagan E 16 Rmsc-PV 1:07.20
10 Yang, Alina Z 17 Rmsc-PV 1:07.37
11 Erdene, Solongo 18 Rmsc-PV 1:07.51
12 Dengler, Kara S 16 Rmsc-PV 1:07.70
13 Grimes, Leslie M 16 Fish-PV 1:08.06
14 Diener, Emily C 14 Fish-PV 1:08.82
15 Fritz, Hilary A 15 Fish-PV 1:09.20
16 Brooks, Alison G 16 Fish-PV 1:09.28
17 Fitz, Natalie M 13 Fish-PV 1:09.52
18 DeLisle, Chloe M 15 MSC-MD 1:09.76
19 Zink, Darcy C 15 MSC-MD 1:10.48
20 Tamberrino, Lucy D 14 Fish-PV 1:10.54
21 Kiely, Janid P 15 Fish-PV 1:10.64
22 Benning, Sarah K 14 MSC-MD 1:10.81
23 Ream, Brooke E 13 Fish-PV 1:11.13
24 Pietrantonio, Anna E 13 Fish-PV 1:11.89
25 Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C 15 Rmsc-PV 1:12.35
26 Crean, Norah E 17 Asa-PV 1:12.74
27 Fallas, Amy 16 Rmsc-PV 1:13.50
28 Newson, Allison R 14 Rmsc-PV 1:14.50
29 Li, Cindy X 16 Rmsc-PV 1:15.21
30 Fraser, Hope M 14 Fish-PV 1:15.60
31 Neumann, Patti N 16 Rmsc-PV 1:16.82
32 Petit, Alannah 15 Rmsc-PV 1:17.81
33 Weill, Daisy A 17 Fish-PV 1:19.93
34 Segars, Laura E 17 Tiburones-PV 1:20.33
35 Tate, Caylyn M 14 Fish-PV 1:22.38
36 Storch, Sally 13 Fish-PV 1:23.42
37 Shaw, Lauren E 14 Fish-PV 1:28.31
38 Timreck, Sarah A 13 Fish-PV 1:31.34
39 Hart, Katie L 14 Fish-PV 1:34.50
40 Stone, Robin C 14 JFD-PV 2:02.78
41 Avilov, Alissa 14 Fish-PV NT
42 Shaw, Carolyn M 14 Fish-PV NT
43 Barboza, Claudia R 16 Rmsc-PV NT
44 Van Niekerk, Anna M 13 Rmsc-PV NT
45 Harrison, Rachel S 13 Rmsc-PV NT
46 Jih, Melinda 16 Rmsc-PV NT
47 Jih, Yvonne 13 Rmsc-PV NT
48 Belausteguigoitia, Itziar 14 Rmsc-PV NT
49 Alexander, Rebecca B 13 Tiburones-PV NT
50 Waltrip, Lauren E 15 Tiburones-PV NT
Event 38 Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Anderson, Alex A 17 Fish-PV 55.67
2 Magnanelli, Joseph M 20 Tiburones-PV 57.74
3 Chodnicki, Kevin D 15 JFD-PV 58.70
4 Benjamin, Ethan A 16 Asa-PV 59.73
5 Joutz, Andre J 17 Rmsc-PV 1:00.13
6 Conrad, Eric V 13 Rmsc-PV 1:00.74
7 Flach, Michael F 14 Fish-PV 1:01.14
8 Ashkin, Griffin T 17 Rmsc-PV 1:01.48
9 Benecki, Matthew B 15 Fish-PV 1:02.49
10 Jasper, Michael S 17 Rmsc-PV 1:03.44
11 Park, Jungmin 14 Fish-PV 1:03.58
12 Reutershan, Greg C 16 Rmsc-PV 1:04.32
13 Kathan, Toby T 17 Rmsc-PV 1:05.13
14 Zahn, Brian R 15 Rmsc-PV 1:05.83
15 Wesley, Matthew S 13 Rmsc-PV 1:05.87
16 Schneider, Juleon W 14 Tiburones-PV 1:05.91
17 Galloway, Brendan-Michael 16 Rmsc-PV 1:06.09
18 Temme, Aiden A 16 Tiburones-PV 1:07.39
19 Isaacson, Mark A 16 Rmsc-PV 1:07.44
20 Morel, Henri-Christophe C 13 Rmsc-PV 1:08.25
21 Cimons, Ben M 15 Asa-PV 1:08.51
22 Gallagher, Liam W 13 MSC-MD 1:09.29
23 LeGall, Solen 14 Rmsc-PV 1:09.51
24 Hukill, Nate A 13 Rmsc-PV 1:11.17
25 Cho, Kevin S 15 Fish-PV 1:11.20
26 Mangold, Ben T 14 Rmsc-PV 1:11.81
27 Xu, Michael 14 Rmsc-PV 1:13.85
28 Deshields, Antonio C 14 Rmsc-PV 1:14.02
29 Shada, Sean R 13 Fish-PV 1:15.47
30 Gallagher, Sean P 13 FGAC-PV 1:15.92
31 Segars, Jonathan A 15 Tiburones-PV 1:16.24
32 Coar, Evan M 14 Fish-PV 1:16.66
33 Callahan, Matt L 13 Fish-PV 1:20.45
34 Kasner, Kevin A 13 JFD-PV 1:24.24
35 Grimes, Kevin S 14 Fish-PV 1:35.97
36 AU, Alex Z 14 Fish-PV 1:36.72
37 Pennington, Adam S 13 Fish-PV 1:43.08
38 Capp, Paul D 15 Fish-PV NT
39 Blair, Alex G 14 Fish-PV NT
40 Williams, Ryan F 13 Fish-PV NT
41 Vaughan, Robert A 16 Fish-PV NT
42 Solomon, Matthew J 13 JFD-PV NT
43 Stiller Jr, Bobby W 13 Rmsc-PV NT
44 Morel, Orlando M 17 Rmsc-PV NT
45 Wu, Michael J 16 Rmsc-PV NT
46 Choe, Sungmin 16 Rmsc-PV NT
47 Ridenour, Michael 13 Tiburones-PV NT
Event 39 Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Sutton, Chloe E 13 Fish-PV 1:51.39
2 Ritter, Lauren M 16 Fish-PV 1:52.78
3 Marsilii, Caitlin T 15 Fish-PV 1:55.02
4 Brandes, Lauren E 17 Asa-PV 1:56.30
5 Paris, Toni L 14 Fish-PV 1:59.21
6 Esman, Rachael A 15 MSC-MD 1:59.94
7 Fritz, Hilary A 15 Fish-PV 2:01.06
8 Pietrantonio, Anna E 13 Fish-PV 2:03.36
9 Tamberrino, Lucy D 14 Fish-PV 2:04.05
10 Avilov, Alissa 14 Fish-PV 2:06.39
11 Brooks, Alison G 16 Fish-PV 2:07.20
12 Brink, Elizabeth A 15 MSC-MD 2:07.97
13 Swisher, Logan S 13 MSC-MD 2:08.31
14 Ullrich, Jenna K 17 Rmsc-PV 2:08.68
15 Szymczak, Lindsey C 15 Tiburones-PV 2:09.38
16 Dengler, Kara S 16 Rmsc-PV 2:10.17
17 VonHeeringen, Julia E 13 Tiburones-PV 2:10.22
18 Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C 15 Rmsc-PV 2:11.15
19 Mahaffie, Jenna A 13 Asa-PV 2:11.49
20 Catoe, Jill C 15 Asa-PV 2:13.88
21 Stephens, Tia R 19 Asa-PV 2:15.00
22 Snail, Melanie J 14 Rmsc-PV 2:15.02
23 Ream, Brooke E 13 Fish-PV 2:15.39
24 Bowes, Audrey F 15 Rmsc-PV 2:16.46
25 Erickson, Jenny P 13 Tiburones-PV 2:17.05
26 Crean, Norah E 17 Asa-PV 2:17.60
27 Benning, Sarah K 14 MSC-MD 2:17.81
28 Mercer, Michelle N 17 Rmsc-PV 2:18.87
29 Dastmalchi, Nedda T 16 Rmsc-PV 2:19.03
30 Chen, Sharon 16 Rmsc-PV 2:19.10
31 Peters, Shannon T 13 PGKS-PV 2:21.93
32 Arai, Allison L 13 Rmsc-PV 2:23.53
33 Mergner, Melissa L 14 Rmsc-PV 2:23.55
34 Schwartzman, Robyn N 15 Asa-PV 2:23.98
35 Neumann, Patti N 16 Rmsc-PV 2:24.51
36 Barron, Kelly M 17 PGKS-PV 2:25.19
37 Gilmore, Liza C 14 MSC-MD 2:25.80
38 Hart, Katie L 14 Fish-PV 2:26.20
39 Newson, Allison R 14 Rmsc-PV 2:27.56
40 Gatti, Erin E 14 Rmsc-PV 2:27.90
41 Tate, Caylyn M 14 Fish-PV 2:27.91
42 Waltrip, Lauren E 15 Tiburones-PV 2:28.48
43 von Essen, Jessica 14 Rmsc-PV 2:30.01
44 Lerche, Susie E 14 Tiburones-PV 2:30.29
45 Heldman, Emily B 15 Tiburones-PV 2:30.80
46 Stokes, Bethany A 14 Rmsc-PV 2:31.79
47 Gillis, Mary A 13 Rmsc-PV 2:33.78
48 Daronco, Natalie R 13 Rmsc-PV 2:35.40
49 Metz, Eva P 13 MSC-MD 2:35.47
50 Kuperberg, Jordan M 13 Rmsc-PV 2:35.60
51 Costa, Samantha A 14 Rmsc-PV 2:35.73
52 Alexander, Rebecca B 13 Tiburones-PV 2:37.84
53 Storch, Sally 13 Fish-PV 2:39.00
54 Spahn, Courtney A 13 Tiburones-PV 2:39.29
55 Weill, Daisy A 17 Fish-PV 2:39.80
56 Cooper, Rachel M 16 Rmsc-PV 2:39.83
57 Bauman, Lauren E 14 Rmsc-PV 2:40.03
58 Timreck, Sarah A 13 Fish-PV 2:40.70
59 Callanan, Danielle M 15 Tiburones-PV 2:44.37
60 Gokhale, Nikita N 13 Rmsc-PV 2:55.01
61 Shaw, Carolyn M 14 Fish-PV NT
62 Shaw, Lauren E 14 Fish-PV NT
63 Darjuan, Karina N 14 Fish-PV NT
64 Diner, Jackie D 16 Fish-PV NT
65 Lin, Lisa Y 13 Asa-PV NT
66 Simanin, Naomi 15 Rmsc-PV NT
67 Jih, Melinda 16 Rmsc-PV NT
68 Jih, Yvonne 13 Rmsc-PV NT
69 Zinkgraf, Anna E 15 Rmsc-PV NT
70 Belausteguigoitia, Itziar 14 Rmsc-PV NT
71 Mulder, Ingeborg N 16 Rmsc-PV NT
72 Zinkgraf, Chelsea L 17 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 40 Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Anderson, Alex A 17 Fish-PV 1:44.81
2 Judes, Guillaume 17 Asa-PV 1:47.00
3 Magnanelli, Joseph M 20 Tiburones-PV 1:54.11
4 Callanan, Kevin J 16 Tiburones-PV 1:54.99
5 Flach, Michael F 14 Fish-PV 1:58.38
6 Tinari, Giacomo 17 Rmsc-PV 1:58.58
7 Carmack, Robby D 16 Rmsc-PV 1:59.59
8 Somers, David A 15 Tiburones-PV 2:00.76
9 Jones, Aaron G 13 MSC-MD 2:00.88
10 Schneider, Fred W 16 Rmsc-PV 2:01.10
11 Jasper, Michael S 17 Rmsc-PV 2:01.86
12 Morel, Orlando M 17 Rmsc-PV 2:02.52
13 Ashkin, Griffin T 17 Rmsc-PV 2:03.37
14 Joutz, Andre J 17 Rmsc-PV 2:05.14
15 Park, Jungmin 14 Fish-PV 2:05.23
16 Cho, Kevin S 15 Fish-PV 2:06.79
17 Badawy, Charlie R 14 Fish-PV 2:07.46
18 Luciani, Danny P 13 Fish-PV 2:08.93
19 Dicker, Robby S 16 Rmsc-PV 2:09.45
20 Huizinga, Ben D 13 Asa-PV 2:10.60
21 Savinov, Nikita V 15 Rmsc-PV 2:11.27
22 Olivos, Zachary B 13 Rmsc-PV 2:11.65
23 Gallagher, Liam W 13 MSC-MD 2:13.59
24 Hearle, Patrick J 13 Rmsc-PV 2:15.42
25 Choung, Richard 13 Rmsc-PV 2:15.55
26 AU, Alex Z 14 Fish-PV 2:15.67
27 Mangold, Ben T 14 Rmsc-PV 2:15.98
28 Thiede, Scott W 13 Asa-PV 2:17.30
29 Schneider, Juleon W 14 Tiburones-PV 2:17.75
30 Callahan, Matt L 13 Fish-PV 2:19.07
31 Shada, Sean R 13 Fish-PV 2:19.48
32 Kramer, Thomas M 16 Rmsc-PV 2:19.66
33 Emr, Chris P 14 Tiburones-PV 2:20.06
34 Gallagher, Sean P 13 FGAC-PV 2:20.66
35 Williams, Ryan F 13 Fish-PV 2:21.70
36 Brown, Reed S 14 Rmsc-PV 2:22.84
37 Alexander, Ian T 16 Tiburones-PV 2:23.34
38 Blair, Alex G 14 Fish-PV 2:23.58
39 Herrera, Fernando D 13 Rmsc-PV 2:23.90
40 Capp, Paul D 15 Fish-PV 2:25.45
41 Gillis, James F 15 Rmsc-PV 2:25.50
42 Hukill, Ben K 13 Rmsc-PV 2:27.00
43 Ramin, Daniel A 13 Rmsc-PV 2:28.96
44 Parker, Brian L 15 Rmsc-PV 2:31.52
45 Kasner, Kevin A 13 JFD-PV 2:31.78
46 Grimes, Kevin S 14 Fish-PV 2:33.34
47 Kimball, Will S 13 MSC-MD 2:34.93
48 Xu, Michael 14 Rmsc-PV 2:41.32
49 Vaughan, Robert A 16 Fish-PV NT
50 Acevedo, Andres 13 Asa-PV NT
51 Noll, Steven W 13 Rmsc-PV NT
52 Vaughn, Andrew N 13 Rmsc-PV NT
53 Stiller Jr, Bobby W 13 Rmsc-PV NT
54 Choe, Sungmin 16 Rmsc-PV NT
55 Neslund, Ethan A 13 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 41 Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Kim, Susan D 17 Rmsc-PV 2:18.42
2 Ritter, Lauren M 16 Fish-PV 2:31.17
3 Grisham, Lilla K 14 JFD-PV 2:35.75
4 Maneely, Morgan K 15 Rmsc-PV 2:38.88
5 Schickler, Abigail R 13 JFD-PV 2:39.10
6 Grimes, Leslie M 16 Fish-PV 2:43.00
7 Catoe, Jill C 15 Asa-PV 2:46.69
8 Smith, Alexis A 16 Asa-PV 2:47.03
9 Chen, Sharon 16 Rmsc-PV 2:47.19
10 Kiely, Janid P 15 Fish-PV 2:47.73
11 Tamberrino, Lucy D 14 Fish-PV 2:50.81
12 Gil, Lindsay A 14 Rmsc-PV 2:53.30
13 Li, Cindy X 16 Rmsc-PV 2:53.33
14 Arai, Allison L 13 Rmsc-PV 2:54.63
15 Miskiel, Ellie F 13 Tiburones-PV 2:55.21
16 Carmack, Nikki N 13 Rmsc-PV 2:58.11
17 Segars, Laura E 17 Tiburones-PV 2:58.73
18 Ding, Amy 15 Rmsc-PV 2:58.81
19 Bolek, Ann M 14 Rmsc-PV 3:04.06
20 Hart, Katie L 14 Fish-PV 3:04.54
21 Metz, Eva P 13 MSC-MD 3:05.12
22 Huckenpoehler, Claire M 13 MSC-MD 3:07.53
23 Cooper, Rachel M 16 Rmsc-PV 3:14.14
24 Fraser, Hope M 14 Fish-PV 3:16.50
25 Shaw, Lauren E 14 Fish-PV 3:16.63
26 Timreck, Sarah A 13 Fish-PV 3:18.45
27 Shaw, Carolyn M 14 Fish-PV 3:20.17
28 Callanan, Danielle M 15 Tiburones-PV 3:20.26
29 Darjuan, Karina N 14 Fish-PV 3:20.36
30 Ahn, Jhee-soo 15 Rmsc-PV NT
31 Zink, Darcy C 15 MSC-MD NT
Event 42 Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Reutershan, Greg C 16 Rmsc-PV 2:26.15
2 Chodnicki, Kevin D 15 JFD-PV 2:28.19
3 Park, Jungmin 14 Fish-PV 2:29.34
4 Temme, Aiden A 16 Tiburones-PV 2:31.16
5 Badawy, Charlie R 14 Fish-PV 2:35.15
6 Luciani, Danny P 13 Fish-PV 2:36.11
7 Deshields, Antonio C 14 Rmsc-PV 2:42.05
8 Haney, Jonathan J 15 JFD-PV 2:43.34
9 Allen, Paul R 15 JFD-PV 2:44.44
10 Erdene, Bilguudei 13 Rmsc-PV 2:46.33
11 Isaacson, Joshua P 16 Rmsc-PV 2:48.55
12 Capp, Paul D 15 Fish-PV 2:49.62
13 Shepherdson, William L 14 Rmsc-PV 2:50.66
14 Hukill, Ben K 13 Rmsc-PV 2:50.98
15 Hukill, Nate A 13 Rmsc-PV 2:51.22
16 Grimes, Kevin S 14 Fish-PV 2:55.45
17 Morel, Jean-Bertrand B 13 Rmsc-PV 2:56.01
18 Segars, Jonathan A 15 Tiburones-PV 2:56.21
19 AU, Alex Z 14 Fish-PV 3:01.75
20 Bulbin, Anthony J 13 Rmsc-PV 3:06.18
21 Coar, Evan M 14 Fish-PV 3:09.30
22 Ridenour, Michael 13 Tiburones-PV 3:15.71
23 Tsau, Dayu 14 Rmsc-PV 3:20.67
24 Benecki, Matthew B 15 Fish-PV NT
25 Fowler, Austin 13 Fish-PV NT
26 Williams, Ryan F 13 Fish-PV NT
27 Klotz, Josh B 17 Asa-PV NT
28 Acevedo, Andres 13 Asa-PV NT
Event 43 Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Ritter, Lauren M 16 Fish-PV 2:07.16
2 Sutton, Chloe E 13 Fish-PV 2:07.58
3 Fritz, Hilary A 15 Fish-PV 2:09.47
4 Tawney, Isabel S 16 MSC-MD 2:10.82
5 Brandes, Lauren E 17 Asa-PV 2:18.87
6 Fitz, Natalie M 13 Fish-PV 2:21.21
7 Smith, Alexis A 16 Asa-PV 2:22.60
8 Brink, Elizabeth A 15 MSC-MD 2:22.99
9 Pietrantonio, Anna E 13 Fish-PV 2:23.20
10 Erickson, Jenny P 13 Tiburones-PV 2:24.03
11 Staley, Eliza A 17 Rmsc-PV 2:24.77
12 Kiely, Janid P 15 Fish-PV 2:25.33
13 Yang, Alina Z 17 Rmsc-PV 2:25.89
14 Baldwin, Alexandria J 14 Rmsc-PV 2:26.55
15 Erdene, Solongo 18 Rmsc-PV 2:28.92
16 Diener, Emily C 14 Fish-PV 2:35.47
17 Fallas, Amy 16 Rmsc-PV 2:39.78
18 Mahaffie, Jenna A 13 Asa-PV 2:40.00
19 Tate, Caylyn M 14 Fish-PV 2:47.09
20 Heldman, Emily B 15 Tiburones-PV 2:49.35
21 Hou, Anastasia T 13 Rmsc-PV 2:49.86
22 Shaw, Carolyn M 14 Fish-PV 2:49.87
23 Fritz, Sarah M 14 PGKS-PV 2:51.29
24 Gillis, Mary A 13 Rmsc-PV 2:54.78
25 Storch, Sally 13 Fish-PV 2:56.27
26 Ertman, Thalia W 13 JFD-PV NT
27 Huynh-Le, Minh 17 Rmsc-PV NT
28 Gokhale, Nikita N 13 Rmsc-PV NT
29 Chen, Debbie I 14 Rmsc-PV NT
30 Zhang, Kay 13 Rmsc-PV NT
31 Vistica, Rachel G 15 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 44 Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Anderson, Alex A 17 Fish-PV 1:58.51
2 Benjamin, Ethan A 16 Asa-PV 2:06.73
3 Benecki, Matthew B 15 Fish-PV 2:12.21
4 Callanan, Kevin J 16 Tiburones-PV 2:13.75
5 Pennington, Adam S 13 Fish-PV 2:16.40
6 Schneider, Fred W 16 Rmsc-PV 2:18.38
7 Badawy, Charlie R 14 Fish-PV 2:24.45
8 Klotz, Josh B 17 Asa-PV 2:25.09
9 Cho, Kevin S 15 Fish-PV 2:26.42
10 Contag, Alec G 14 Fish-PV 2:26.99
11 Cimons, Ben M 15 Asa-PV 2:30.04
12 Luciani, Danny P 13 Fish-PV 2:32.05
13 Solomon, Matthew J 13 JFD-PV 2:32.81
14 Gallagher, Sean P 13 FGAC-PV 2:35.62
15 Tsau, Dayu 14 Rmsc-PV 3:01.27
16 Sengupta, Nirvan 13 Rmsc-PV 3:01.86
17 Fowler, Austin 13 Fish-PV NT
18 Huizinga, Ben D 13 Asa-PV NT
19 Wesley, Matthew S 13 Rmsc-PV NT
20 Chen, Mark I 17 Rmsc-PV NT
21 Isaacson, Danny H 14 Rmsc-PV NT
22 Witter, Zach 16 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 45 Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Sutton, Chloe E 13 Fish-PV 53.77
2 Esman, Rachael A 15 MSC-MD 54.55
3 Marsilii, Caitlin T 15 Fish-PV 55.12
4 Paris, Toni L 14 Fish-PV 55.43
5 Tawney, Isabel S 16 MSC-MD 56.11
6 Fitz, Natalie M 13 Fish-PV 56.60
7 Avilov, Alissa 14 Fish-PV 56.97
8 Truluck, Macy M 16 Asa-PV 57.47
9 Fritz, Hilary A 15 Fish-PV 57.77
10 Schickler, Abigail R 13 JFD-PV 57.78
11 Ullrich, Jenna K 17 Rmsc-PV 57.96
12 Pietrantonio, Anna E 13 Fish-PV 58.35
13 Dengler, Kara S 16 Rmsc-PV 58.45
14 Zink, Darcy C 15 MSC-MD 58.69
15 Swisher, Logan S 13 MSC-MD 58.72
16 Mahaffie, Jenna A 13 Asa-PV 58.75
17 Tamberrino, Lucy D 14 Fish-PV 58.79
18 VonHeeringen, Julia E 13 Tiburones-PV 58.82
19 Brink, Elizabeth A 15 MSC-MD 58.90
20 Erdene, Solongo 18 Rmsc-PV 59.37
21 Brooks, Alison G 16 Fish-PV 59.49
22 DeLisle, Chloe M 15 MSC-MD 1:00.39
23 Snail, Melanie J 14 Rmsc-PV 1:00.64
24 Catoe, Jill C 15 Asa-PV 1:00.85
25 Maudlin-Jeronimo, Nina C 15 Rmsc-PV 1:01.05
26 Yang, Alina Z 17 Rmsc-PV 1:01.27
27 Erickson, Jenny P 13 Tiburones-PV 1:01.82
28 Li, Cindy X 16 Rmsc-PV 1:01.88
29 Staley, Eliza A 17 Rmsc-PV 1:02.15
30 Baldwin, Alexandria J 14 Rmsc-PV 1:02.26
31 Benning, Sarah K 14 MSC-MD 1:02.42
32 Chen, Sharon 16 Rmsc-PV 1:02.50
33 Stephens, Tia R 19 Asa-PV 1:03.00
34 Mercer, Michelle N 17 Rmsc-PV 1:03.58
35 Petit, Alannah 15 Rmsc-PV 1:03.66
36 Ream, Brooke E 13 Fish-PV 1:03.93
37 Segars, Laura E 17 Tiburones-PV 1:04.23
38 Bowes, Audrey F 15 Rmsc-PV 1:04.24
39 Reaves, Sophia M 14 JFD-PV 1:04.41
40 Astiz, Ana L 16 Rmsc-PV 1:04.61
41 Gilmore, Liza C 14 MSC-MD 1:04.70
42 Stone, Robin C 14 JFD-PV 1:04.76
43 Dastmalchi, Nedda T 16 Rmsc-PV 1:05.55
44 Peters, Shannon T 13 PGKS-PV 1:05.58
45 Lanning, Meagan E 16 Rmsc-PV 1:05.60
46 Mergner, Melissa L 14 Rmsc-PV 1:05.75
47 Fraser, Hope M 14 Fish-PV 1:05.79
48 Chen, Debbie I 14 Rmsc-PV 1:05.93
49 Neumann, Patti N 16 Rmsc-PV 1:06.64
50 Tappis, Kelly B 15 Rmsc-PV 1:06.69
51 Newson, Allison R 14 Rmsc-PV 1:07.00
52 Waltrip, Lauren E 15 Tiburones-PV 1:07.05
53 Alexander, Rebecca B 13 Tiburones-PV 1:07.09
54 Carmack, Nikki N 13 Rmsc-PV 1:07.13
55 Huckenpoehler, Claire M 13 MSC-MD 1:07.25
56 Hart, Katie L 14 Fish-PV 1:07.40
57 Trzeciak, Amanda 14 Rmsc-PV 1:07.53
58 Weill, Daisy A 17 Fish-PV 1:07.57
59 Temme, Hannah K 14 Tiburones-PV 1:07.57
60 Metz, Eva P 13 MSC-MD 1:07.75
61 Tate, Caylyn M 14 Fish-PV 1:07.89
62 Ding, Amy 15 Rmsc-PV 1:08.01
63 Gillis, Mary A 13 Rmsc-PV 1:08.17
64 Gatti, Erin E 14 Rmsc-PV 1:08.24
65 Storch, Sally 13 Fish-PV 1:08.48
66 Stokes, Bethany A 14 Rmsc-PV 1:08.77
67 Simanin, Naomi 15 Rmsc-PV 1:09.19
68 Arai, Allison L 13 Rmsc-PV 1:09.22
69 Heldman, Emily B 15 Tiburones-PV 1:09.23
70 Ertman, Thalia W 13 JFD-PV 1:09.65
71 Lerche, Susie E 14 Tiburones-PV 1:09.66
72 Gil, Lindsay A 14 Rmsc-PV 1:09.96
73 Daronco, Natalie R 13 Rmsc-PV 1:10.09
74 Costa, Samantha A 14 Rmsc-PV 1:10.20
75 von Essen, Jessica 14 Rmsc-PV 1:10.47
76 Callanan, Danielle M 15 Tiburones-PV 1:10.86
77 Timreck, Sarah A 13 Fish-PV 1:11.75
78 Spahn, Courtney A 13 Tiburones-PV 1:12.31
79 Bolek, Ann M 14 Rmsc-PV 1:12.46
80 Fritz, Sarah M 14 PGKS-PV 1:12.55
81 Lin, Lisa Y 13 Asa-PV 1:13.00
82 Bauman, Lauren E 14 Rmsc-PV 1:13.16
83 Zhang, Kay 13 Rmsc-PV 1:14.13
84 Uruburo, Cindy L 13 Rmsc-PV 1:14.30
85 Shaw, Lauren E 14 Fish-PV 1:15.31
86 Chu, Jennifer 14 Rmsc-PV 1:15.88
87 Cooper, Rachel M 16 Rmsc-PV 1:15.99
88 Darjuan, Karina N 14 Fish-PV 1:16.67
89 Hou, Anastasia T 13 Rmsc-PV 1:17.89
90 Gokhale, Nikita N 13 Rmsc-PV 1:20.81
91 Harrison, Rachel S 13 Rmsc-PV 1:22.96
92 VanderWeele, Ashley L 14 Rmsc-PV 1:25.20
93 Duncan, Kaley E 13 Fish-PV 1:25.55
94 Diner, Jackie D 16 Fish-PV NT
95 Barboza, Claudia R 16 Rmsc-PV NT
96 Huynh-Le, Minh 17 Rmsc-PV NT
97 Van Niekerk, Anna M 13 Rmsc-PV NT
98 Jing, Diana 13 Rmsc-PV NT
99 Zinkgraf, Anna E 15 Rmsc-PV NT
100 Russell, Susan D 13 Rmsc-PV NT
101 Belausteguigoitia, Itziar 14 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 46 Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Judes, Guillaume 17 Asa-PV 49.00
2 Tinari, Giacomo 17 Rmsc-PV 51.81
3 Benjamin, Ethan A 16 Asa-PV 52.29
4 Jones, Aaron G 13 MSC-MD 52.96
5 Magnanelli, Joseph M 20 Tiburones-PV 53.00
6 Reutershan, Greg C 16 Rmsc-PV 53.10
7 Chodnicki, Kevin D 15 JFD-PV 53.18
8 Jasper, Michael S 17 Rmsc-PV 53.42
9 Carmack, Robby D 16 Rmsc-PV 53.54
10 Flach, Michael F 14 Fish-PV 54.22
11 Ashkin, Griffin T 17 Rmsc-PV 54.37
12 Somers, David A 15 Tiburones-PV 55.22
13 Morel, Orlando M 17 Rmsc-PV 55.55
14 Segars, Jonathan A 15 Tiburones-PV 56.09
15 Joutz, Andre J 17 Rmsc-PV 56.34
16 Park, Jungmin 14 Fish-PV 56.67
17 Bowen, Tyler J 14 Tiburones-PV 56.96
18 Schneider, Fred W 16 Rmsc-PV 57.28
19 Cho, Kevin S 15 Fish-PV 57.51
20 Pennington, Adam S 13 Fish-PV 57.86
21 Savinov, Nikita V 15 Rmsc-PV 58.43
22 Dicker, Robby S 16 Rmsc-PV 58.50
23 Isaacson, Mark A 16 Rmsc-PV 58.56
24 Olivos, Zachary B 13 Rmsc-PV 58.67
25 Gallagher, Liam W 13 MSC-MD 58.91
26 Choe, Sungmin 16 Rmsc-PV 58.95
27 Galloway, Brendan-Michael 16 Rmsc-PV 59.20
28 Kathan, Toby T 17 Rmsc-PV 59.25
29 Contag, Alec G 14 Fish-PV 59.59
30 Solomon, Matthew J 13 JFD-PV 59.59
31 Luciani, Danny P 13 Fish-PV 59.63
32 Garcia, Marvin F 14 Rmsc-PV 59.94
33 Blair, Alex G 14 Fish-PV 1:00.04
34 Huizinga, Ben D 13 Asa-PV 1:00.10
35 Norris, Patrick J 13 Tiburones-PV 1:00.17
36 Zahn, Brian R 15 Rmsc-PV 1:00.40
37 AU, Alex Z 14 Fish-PV 1:00.64
38 Gallagher, Sean P 13 FGAC-PV 1:01.11
39 Hearle, Patrick J 13 Rmsc-PV 1:01.21
40 Wu, Michael J 16 Rmsc-PV 1:01.29
41 Schneider, Juleon W 14 Tiburones-PV 1:01.35
42 Brown, Reed S 14 Rmsc-PV 1:01.39
43 Morel, Jean-Bertrand B 13 Rmsc-PV 1:01.45
44 Deshields, Antonio C 14 Rmsc-PV 1:01.64
45 Kramer, Thomas M 16 Rmsc-PV 1:01.78
46 Morel, Henri-Christophe C 13 Rmsc-PV 1:01.84
47 Thiede, Scott W 13 Asa-PV 1:01.89
48 Alexander, Ian T 16 Tiburones-PV 1:01.94
49 Emr, Chris P 14 Tiburones-PV 1:01.99
50 Choung, Richard 13 Rmsc-PV 1:02.15
51 LeGall, Solen 14 Rmsc-PV 1:02.39
52 Mangold, Ben T 14 Rmsc-PV 1:02.54
53 Sengupta, Nirvan 13 Rmsc-PV 1:02.62
54 Chen, Mark I 17 Rmsc-PV 1:02.88
55 Haney, Jonathan J 15 JFD-PV 1:03.38
56 Allen, Paul R 15 JFD-PV 1:04.18
57 Callahan, Matt L 13 Fish-PV 1:05.19
58 Witter, Zach 16 Rmsc-PV 1:05.38
59 Capp, Paul D 15 Fish-PV 1:05.46
60 Gillis, James F 15 Rmsc-PV 1:05.58
61 Hukill, Ben K 13 Rmsc-PV 1:05.61
62 Herrera, Fernando D 13 Rmsc-PV 1:05.67
63 Bulbin, Anthony J 13 Rmsc-PV 1:05.83
64 Williams, Ryan F 13 Fish-PV 1:05.99
65 Shada, Sean R 13 Fish-PV 1:06.01
66 Kasner, Kevin A 13 JFD-PV 1:07.40
67 Shepherdson, William L 14 Rmsc-PV 1:07.94
68 Kimball, Will S 13 MSC-MD 1:08.16
69 Coar, Evan M 14 Fish-PV 1:08.43
70 Isaacson, Danny H 14 Rmsc-PV 1:08.46
71 Parker, Brian L 15 Rmsc-PV 1:08.80
72 Fowler, Austin 13 Fish-PV 1:08.83
73 Ridenour, Michael 13 Tiburones-PV 1:09.40
74 Grimes, Kevin S 14 Fish-PV 1:09.76
75 Isaacson, Joshua P 16 Rmsc-PV 1:10.68
76 Hukill, Nate A 13 Rmsc-PV 1:10.75
77 Zucker, Sam P 13 Rmsc-PV 1:11.93
78 Tsau, Dayu 14 Rmsc-PV 1:11.99
79 Ramin, Daniel A 13 Rmsc-PV 1:12.86
80 Gottlieb, Joey D 13 Asa-PV 1:14.15
81 Acevedo, Andres 13 Asa-PV 1:15.88
82 Strasbourger, Craig A 13 Fish-PV 1:16.49
83 Vaughn, Andrew N 13 Rmsc-PV 1:17.78
84 Noll, Steven W 13 Rmsc-PV 1:28.44
85 Vaughan, Robert A 16 Fish-PV NT
86 Benz, Karl S 14 Asa-PV NT
87 Jaskolski, James W 14 JFD-PV NT
88 Abbott, Jonathan M 15 Rmsc-PV NT
89 Bregman, Zachary E 15 Rmsc-PV NT
90 Stiller Jr, Bobby W 13 Rmsc-PV NT
91 Zinkgraf, Zachary P 14 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 47 Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Kim, Susan D 17 Rmsc-PV 4:40.03
2 Brandes, Lauren E 17 Asa-PV 4:45.33
3 Smith, Alexis A 16 Asa-PV 5:06.63
4 Grimes, Leslie M 16 Fish-PV 5:10.37
5 Grisham, Lilla K 14 JFD-PV 5:14.22
6 Szymczak, Lindsey C 15 Tiburones-PV 5:18.24
7 Truluck, Macy M 16 Asa-PV 5:21.52
8 Swisher, Logan S 13 MSC-MD 5:26.35
9 Benning, Sarah K 14 MSC-MD 5:47.25
10 Storch, Sally 13 Fish-PV 6:13.01
11 Fraser, Hope M 14 Fish-PV NT
12 Marsilii, Elena E 12 Fish-PV NT
13 Noordhuizen, Leah T 12 Fish-PV NT
14 Weill, Daisy A 17 Fish-PV NT
15 Miskiel, Ellie F 13 Tiburones-PV NT
Event 48 Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Conrad, Eric V 13 Rmsc-PV 4:45.12
2 Park, Jungmin 14 Fish-PV 4:45.41
3 Temme, Aiden A 16 Tiburones-PV 4:59.34
4 Badawy, Charlie R 14 Fish-PV 5:00.49
5 Cimons, Ben M 15 Asa-PV 5:16.63
6 Coar, Evan M 14 Fish-PV 5:55.14
7 Lee, Edward 12 Fish-PV NT
8 Shada, Sean R 13 Fish-PV NT
9 Klotz, Josh B 17 Asa-PV NT
10 LeGall, Solen 14 Rmsc-PV NT
11 Norris, Patrick J 13 Tiburones-PV NT