PVS October Open Meet
October 14- 16, 2005
Lee District Recreation Center
Hosted by Potomac Marlins
Psych Sheet - Sunday Afternoon 12/Under Session
Event 59 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Edwards, Claire M 10 MAKO-PV 31.79
2 Vincent, Taylor M 10 OCCS-PV 34.87
3 Kellan, Laura F 10 Machine-PV 35.13
4 Crews, Gillian B 10 MAKO-PV 35.75
5 Schwartz, Laura F 10 PM-PV 37.18
6 Leong, Samantha B 10 OCCS-PV 37.49
7 Wilkinson, Stephanie M 10 MAKO-PV 37.77
8 Ratcliff, Georgia K 10 Machine-PV 37.83
9 Berglund, Amy E 9 MAKO-PV 37.87
10 Bui, Morgan K 10 PM-PV 39.51
11 Hemmer, Zoe K 9 MAKO-PV 40.94
12 Tremols, Nina A 10 MAKO-PV 41.22
13 Murphy, Moira 10 OCCS-PV 41.82
14 Yost, Katie B 10 MAKO-PV 41.83
15 Schwartz, Julia A 9 PM-PV 42.22
16 Schwindt, Katie M 10 MAKO-PV 42.63
17 Cooper, Melissa R 10 MAKO-PV 43.86
18 Moore, Logan C 9 MAKO-PV 43.95
19 Cashman, Brenna K 10 OCCS-PV 44.31
20 Murphy, Carolyn M 9 PM-PV 44.38
21 Bergen, Sarah J 10 PM-PV 44.85
22 Gallagher, Meaghan E 10 Machine-PV 45.01
23 Hickey, Megan E 9 MAKO-PV 45.54
24 Miller, Sarah E 10 SDS-PV 46.12
25 Thomas, Hannah M 10 PM-PV 46.16
26 Bodmer, Allyson E 10 OCCS-PV 46.26
27 Hahn, Clara S 10 MAKO-PV 46.29
28 Lee, Jinhee S 10 FBST-PV 47.83
29 Donohoe, Clare M 10 OCCS-PV 48.77
30 Shifflett, Kimberly C 9 PM-PV 50.09
31 Smith, Anna L 12 PM-PV 51.18
32 Tavassoli, Alexa 10 YORK-PV 52.04
33 Canfield, Emma L 10 PM-PV 52.16
34 Fannon, Catherine 9 PM-PV 52.81
35 Colligan, Chloe A 9 MAKO-PV 53.33
36 Peress, Marli L 10 Machine-PV NT
37 Desmarais, Anna P 10 Machine-PV NT
38 Pardo, Katherine L 9 Machine-PV NT
39 Nordberg, Molly R 9 OCCS-PV NT
40 Gallardy, Danielle A 9 OCCS-PV NT
41 Thai, Melissa P 10 OCCS-PV NT
42 Sneed, Taryn E 9 PM-PV NT
43 Ankuma, Araba S 10 PM-PV NT
44 Dodson, Kathleen J 10 PM-PV NT
45 Mavro, Gloria D 10 PM-PV NT
46 Symmes, Pricilla N 9 PM-PV NT
47 Winkler, Katelyn C 10 PM-PV NT
48 Dougherty, Elizabeth J 9 PM-PV NT
49 Hall, Victoria S 9 YORK-PV NT
50 Beissner, Megan K 10 YORK-PV NT
51 Didawick, Amanda R 10 YORK-PV NT
52 Krisanda, Emily K 10 YORK-PV NT
53 McKnight, Grace E 9 MAKO-PV NT
54 Yi, Lauren G 10 MAKO-PV NT
55 Berry, Austyn N 9 MAKO-PV NT
Event 60 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Stronko, Samuel J 10 OCCS-PV 35.31
2 McJunkin, James P 9 Machine-PV 35.90
3 Dolton, Alec B 9 Machine-PV 37.20
4 Rush, Derek P 10 Machine-PV 38.47
5 Mahoney, Mark J 9 MAKO-PV 39.26
6 Gent, William B 9 Machine-PV 39.37
7 Litts, DJ B 10 FBST-PV 41.72
8 Jordan, Brandon W 10 SDS-PV 41.74
9 Oakes, Stephen M 10 Machine-PV 43.84
10 Mittel, Daniel E 10 YORK-PV 43.93
11 Tucker, Don J 10 MAKO-PV 44.01
12 Southern, Benjamin N 10 Machine-PV 44.44
13 Wilber, Chris M 10 SDS-PV 45.21
14 Dickens, Jacob W 9 MAKO-PV 45.36
15 MacDonald, Alexander L 9 OCCS-PV 46.08
16 Hiponia, Christopher L 10 MAKO-PV 46.74
17 Billingslea, Jeffrey S 10 PM-PV 47.12
18 Bolton, Christopher N 9 MAKO-PV 47.20
19 Skowronski, Matthew J 10 YORK-PV 50.66
20 Hong, Michael Y 10 YORK-PV 1:04.50
21 Kassem, Omar M 10 MAKO-PV 1:33.96
22 Lopez, Tommy A 9 Machine-PV NT
23 Smith, Grayson T 9 Machine-PV NT
24 Shackley, Ian L 10 PM-PV NT
25 Baker, Evan A 9 PM-PV NT
26 Souser, Gerry A 10 PM-PV NT
27 Weisbrodt, David R 10 PM-PV NT
28 Ladd, Jack H 10 PM-PV NT
29 Johnston, Bradley M 10 PM-PV NT
30 Beissner, Adam G 10 YORK-PV NT
31 Maranto, Sam J 10 MAKO-PV NT
32 Ober, Samuel J 9 MAKO-PV NT
33 Chung, James 9 MAKO-PV NT
34 Kirk, Ryan J 9 MAKO-PV NT
35 Kryza, Nicholas J 10 MAKO-PV NT
36 Pak, Eugene 9 MAKO-PV NT
Event 61 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Arzadon, Jasmine E 12 MAKO-PV 29.38
2 Sterling, Lindsay E 11 MAKO-PV 30.34
3 Greene, Eva J 12 Unattached MACH-PV 30.87
4 Fernandez, Ana M 12 Machine-PV 32.12
5 Hough, Kendall R 11 OCCS-PV 32.51
6 Clarke, Stephanie C 11 PM-PV 32.52
7 Gallagher, Kaylyn M 12 Machine-PV 32.94
8 Young, Carmen A 12 OCCS-PV 33.83
9 Criscuolo, Holly M 11 MAKO-PV 34.56
10 Rodriquez, Brooke A 12 OCCS-PV 34.59
11 Queen, Alison C 11 Machine-PV 34.63
12 Ferris, Brenna M 11 PM-PV 34.68
13 Mittel, Michelle E 12 YORK-PV 35.05
14 VanBuskirk, Carrie G 12 OCCS-PV 35.18
15 Donohue, Celine M 12 PM-PV 35.18
16 Gallardy, Kayla M 12 OCCS-PV 35.48
17 Price, Kelsey E 12 PM-PV 35.54
18 Rodgers, Maggie M 11 Machine-PV 35.76
19 Carpenter, Lydia N 12 YORK-PV 35.95
20 Walden, Sarah V 11 Machine-PV 36.29
21 Yohe, Nikki L 12 SDS-PV 36.40
22 Havrilla, Kristen N 12 Machine-PV 36.49
23 Stone, Susha K 12 MAKO-PV 37.04
24 Rogers, Rachel M 11 MAKO-PV 37.19
25 Kelley, Mikaela R 11 Machine-PV 37.47
26 Carpenter, Ann N 12 YORK-PV 37.58
27 Shiner, Kelsy E 12 OCCS-PV 38.51
28 Emerson, Ariane A 12 PM-PV 38.56
29 Wilber, Sarah K 12 SDS-PV 38.90
30 Botten, Kelly R 11 MAKO-PV 39.75
31 Shaw, Maggie J 11 MAKO-PV 39.94
32 Bouchard, Carly M 12 PM-PV 40.06
33 Kvartunas, Sammy A 12 SDS-PV 40.39
34 Bugel, Maddie J 11 YORK-PV 40.43
35 Pawlik, Cara M 12 SDS-PV 40.99
36 Weltz, Olivia B 11 YORK-PV 41.59
37 Gray, Margaret K 11 SDS-PV 42.23
38 Hagy, Hannah M 11 SDS-PV 42.48
39 McMahon, Lucy B 11 YORK-PV 42.72
40 Koczot, Julia C 12 Machine-PV 42.96
41 Bevan, Ariel E 11 PM-PV 42.97
42 Li, Ziwei 11 MAKO-PV 43.25
43 Mendizabal, Marielena 11 PM-PV 43.61
44 Jarvis, Sarah R 12 Machine-PV 43.81
45 Kheirandish, Nakysa 11 MAKO-PV 45.96
46 Nordberg, Melody J 11 OCCS-PV 46.25
47 Skowronski, Allison C 11 YORK-PV 46.73
48 Carmody, Sydney K 11 PM-PV 46.86
49 Nirenberg, Katie E 11 SDS-PV 51.93
50 Kassem, Nawal M 12 MAKO-PV 1:00.68
51 Fitzella, Jackie 12 Machine-PV NT
52 Hood, Katie E 11 Machine-PV NT
53 Block, Elizabeth W 12 Unattached MACH-PV NT
54 Manning, Michelle K 11 PM-PV NT
55 Curtis, Kristen Y 12 PM-PV NT
56 Dilworth, Mary K 11 PM-PV NT
57 Crowe, Emily V 12 PM-PV NT
58 Salzano, Jacquelyn R 12 PM-PV NT
59 Alderman, Brittany M 11 PM-PV NT
60 Miller, Tess R 12 SDS-PV NT
61 Bolton, Stephanie L 12 MAKO-PV NT
62 Hosseini, Rachel A 11 MAKO-PV NT
63 Muir, Jackie K 11 MAKO-PV NT
64 Cornelius, Lindsey M 12 MAKO-PV NT
65 Kam, Grace E 12 MAKO-PV NT
66 Kryza, Natalie J 11 MAKO-PV NT
67 Timms, Olivia I 11 MAKO-PV NT
Event 62 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Sundel, Blake A 12 PM-PV 26.55
2 Dunne, Ryan C 12 OCCS-PV 27.84
3 Ratcliff, Kurtis M 12 Machine-PV 30.24
4 Germanis, Johnny W 12 Machine-PV 30.68
5 Kintzing, James R 12 MAKO-PV 31.25
6 Furst, Dean A 12 Machine-PV 31.31
7 Patteson, Austin C 12 PM-PV 31.42
8 Basinger, David M 12 OCCS-PV 31.51
9 Crabb, James T 12 MAKO-PV 32.32
10 Hollingsworth, Willie J 12 Machine-PV 32.53
11 McJunkin, Matthew R 11 Machine-PV 32.71
12 McMurray, Evan L 12 Machine-PV 34.48
13 Brooks, Nicholas A 11 Machine-PV 34.66
14 Jordan, Michael V 12 SDS-PV 35.46
15 Mahoney, Mitch D 11 MAKO-PV 35.53
16 Brown, Stuart S 12 YORK-PV 35.55
17 Carpenter, Scott M 11 Machine-PV 35.59
18 Crapco, Christopher J 11 PM-PV 35.94
19 Williams, Grayson E 12 Machine-PV 36.55
20 Hollingsworth, Jack W 12 Machine-PV 36.63
21 Schulte, William D 11 MAKO-PV 36.67
22 Campbell, Gavin S 12 Machine-PV 36.80
23 Hardimon, Madison C 11 PM-PV 38.16
24 Tomajczyk, Drew M 12 Machine-PV 38.52
25 Rothschild, Brian J 11 MAKO-PV 39.25
26 McShea, Sean J 11 MAKO-PV 40.15
27 Bogle, Justin J 12 OCCS-PV 40.24
28 Smith, Elon N 11 PM-PV 41.02
29 Kheirandish, Pedrom 12 MAKO-PV 41.39
30 Deegan, Patrick Henry 12 PM-PV 42.30
31 Steinhilber, Will W 12 PM-PV 44.06
32 Santoro, Ryan J 11 Machine-PV 46.80
33 Harrigal, Kalvin J 11 YORK-PV 49.87
34 Fannon, Jake T 12 PM-PV 50.76
35 Morrison, Ryan G 11 PM-PV 52.95
36 Han, Johnathon S 12 MAKO-PV 52.96
37 Megaw, Chris H 11 MAKO-PV 56.43
38 Keith, Charles R 12 Machine-PV NT
39 Thornburg, Zachary T 11 OCCS-PV NT
40 Barnes, Attison L 12 PM-PV NT
41 Mirliani, Matthew S 12 PM-PV NT
42 Macht, William C 11 PM-PV NT
43 McCormack, Michael C 12 PM-PV NT
44 Sniady, Harrison T 11 PM-PV NT
45 Blakely, Steven D 12 MAKO-PV NT
46 Marrero, Frankie C 12 MAKO-PV NT
47 Welliver, David M 11 MAKO-PV NT
Event 63 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Vincent, Taylor M 10 OCCS-PV 2:26.23
2 Kellan, Laura F 10 Machine-PV 2:31.34
3 Hemmer, Zoe K 9 MAKO-PV 2:37.44
4 Kellan, Melissa M 10 Machine-PV 2:38.69
5 Bergen, Sarah J 10 PM-PV 2:39.63
6 Smith, Caroline 10 OCCS-PV 2:46.96
7 Murphy, Moira 10 OCCS-PV 2:52.23
8 Gonzalez, Christina N 10 MAKO-PV 2:53.83
9 Peress, Marli L 10 Machine-PV 2:58.18
10 McGough, Kayse B 9 GAEL-PV 2:59.44
11 Schwindt, Katie M 10 MAKO-PV 3:00.69
12 Lee, Jinhee S 10 FBST-PV 3:00.99
13 Jaeger, Michelle K 10 OCCS-PV 3:01.81
14 Hollingsworth, Margaret A 10 Machine-PV NT
15 Sagurton, Claire M 10 PM-PV NT
16 Edwards, Claire M 10 MAKO-PV NT
17 Thorpe, Sydney M 9 MAKO-PV NT
18 Colligan, Chloe A 9 MAKO-PV NT
Event 64 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Stronko, Samuel J 10 OCCS-PV 2:36.82
2 Rider, Alexander S 10 Machine-PV 2:55.36
3 Marlin, Chris W 9 PM-PV 2:56.01
4 Martin, Alex J 10 SDS-PV 2:58.43
5 Billingslea, Jeffrey S 10 PM-PV 3:07.08
6 Shields, Timothy D 10 SDS-PV 3:20.96
7 Litts, DJ B 10 FBST-PV NT
8 Lopez, Tommy A 9 Machine-PV NT
9 Young, Cameron D 9 OCCS-PV NT
10 Shiner, Kyle M 9 OCCS-PV NT
11 McMahon, William J 9 YORK-PV NT
12 Kim, John J 10 MAKO-PV NT
13 Bolton, Christopher N 9 MAKO-PV NT
14 Smith, Jamie P 9 MAKO-PV NT
Event 65 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Murphy, Briana 12 OCCS-PV 2:09.30
2 Smith, Anna L 12 PM-PV 2:10.81
3 Young, Carmen A 12 OCCS-PV 2:22.58
4 Siegfried, Leigh M 12 MAKO-PV 2:25.30
5 Shaw, Maggie J 11 MAKO-PV 2:29.18
6 Troncoso, Alessandra S 11 SDS-PV 2:30.24
7 Yohe, Nikki L 12 SDS-PV 2:33.93
8 Carinci, Madeline J 12 PM-PV 2:34.23
9 Price, Kelsey E 12 PM-PV 2:37.47
10 Clarke, Stephanie C 11 PM-PV 2:37.50
11 Bergen, Rachel E 11 PM-PV 2:37.85
12 Shiner, Kelsy E 12 OCCS-PV 2:41.16
13 Brooks, Allie D 11 PM-PV 2:41.74
14 Donohoe, Lauren E 12 OCCS-PV 2:43.60
15 Hopler, Michelle A 11 SDS-PV 2:46.41
16 Fahmy, Tabina L 12 SDS-PV 2:49.00
17 Dilworth, Mary K 11 PM-PV 3:01.08
18 McMahon, Lucy B 11 YORK-PV 3:07.58
19 Fischer, Tayler R 11 MAKO-PV 3:24.39
20 Bennett, Elaine T 12 Machine-PV NT
21 Kelley, Amanda E 12 PM-PV NT
22 Kam, Grace E 12 MAKO-PV NT
Event 66 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 McKenzie, John T 12 SDS-PV 2:05.40
2 Putnam, Charlie M 12 Machine-PV 2:07.01
3 Basinger, David M 12 OCCS-PV 2:13.06
4 Ratcliff, Kurtis M 12 Machine-PV 2:17.48
5 Verheul, Dirk W 12 PM-PV 2:21.63
6 McMurray, Evan L 12 Machine-PV 2:22.74
7 Hardimon, Madison C 11 PM-PV 2:27.69
8 Nowak, Andrew J 12 SDS-PV 2:28.70
9 Brown, Nathan R 12 OCCS-PV 2:32.57
10 Smith, Bryan 12 OCCS-PV 2:33.13
11 Crapco, Christopher J 11 PM-PV 2:37.18
12 Schulte, William D 11 MAKO-PV 2:38.10
13 Brooks, Nicholas A 11 Machine-PV 2:38.85
14 Deegan, Patrick Henry 12 PM-PV 2:45.92
15 Rothschild, Brian J 11 MAKO-PV 2:51.39
16 Longmire, Craig L 12 SDS-PV 2:52.51
17 Chartier, Collin H 11 JCCW-PV 2:53.57
18 Desmarais, Matthew E 12 Machine-PV NT
19 Wargo, Kevin M 11 Machine-PV NT
20 Clougherty, Joshua L 12 PM-PV NT
21 King, Jack F 12 PM-PV NT
22 Blakely, Steven D 12 MAKO-PV NT
23 Goulet, Zachary D 11 MAKO-PV NT
Event 67 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Bodmer, Allyson E 10 OCCS-PV 1:26.50
2 Ratcliff, Georgia K 10 Machine-PV 1:27.90
3 Ratcliff, Carolina J 9 Machine-PV 1:36.18
4 Hahn, Clara S 10 MAKO-PV 1:38.43
5 Leong, Samantha B 10 OCCS-PV 1:38.59
6 Wilkinson, Stephanie M 10 MAKO-PV 1:39.55
7 Jessen, Jennifer L 10 PM-PV 1:40.08
8 Patalita, Mary M 10 PM-PV 1:44.54
9 Baird, Amanda C 10 SDS-PV 1:46.95
10 Yi, Lauren G 10 MAKO-PV 1:47.20
11 Bui, Morgan K 10 PM-PV 1:47.69
12 Donohoe, Clare M 10 OCCS-PV 1:53.57
13 Gallardy, Danielle A 9 OCCS-PV 1:55.45
14 Shifflett, Kimberly C 9 PM-PV 2:01.96
15 Lee, Jinhee S 10 FBST-PV 2:01.99
16 Jaeger, Michelle K 10 OCCS-PV 2:07.62
17 Plate, Becca A 9 FBST-PV NT
18 Pineda, Liliann B 9 FBST-PV NT
19 Gallagher, Meaghan E 10 Machine-PV NT
20 Nordberg, Molly R 9 OCCS-PV NT
21 Thai, Melissa P 10 OCCS-PV NT
22 Fannon, Catherine 9 PM-PV NT
23 Guerrero, Kelly J 9 PM-PV NT
24 Symmes, Pricilla N 9 PM-PV NT
25 Clougherty, Hattie M 10 PM-PV NT
26 Hopler, Nicole A 9 SDS-PV NT
27 Miller, Sarah E 10 SDS-PV NT
28 Woodward, Sarah R 9 YORK-PV NT
29 Burbach, Chloe M 10 YORK-PV NT
30 Hosseini, Emily N 9 MAKO-PV NT
31 Hickey, Megan E 9 MAKO-PV NT
Event 68 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Menendez, Ricky 10 Machine-PV 1:24.39
2 Tucker, Don J 10 MAKO-PV 1:25.26
3 Fiala, Brandon C 10 Unattached MACH-PV 1:31.06
4 Oakes, Stephen M 10 Machine-PV 1:35.68
5 Hietanen, Nick E 10 SDS-PV 1:39.36
6 Young, Cameron D 9 OCCS-PV 1:42.55
7 Rush, Derek P 10 Machine-PV 1:43.88
8 Jordan, Brandon W 10 SDS-PV 1:44.56
9 Duesterhaus, Andrew J 10 MAKO-PV 1:45.55
10 Hiponia, Christopher L 10 MAKO-PV 1:53.21
11 Bolton, Christopher N 9 MAKO-PV 2:01.57
12 Litts, DJ B 10 FBST-PV NT
13 Martin, Joey M 10 FBST-PV NT
14 Lopez, Tommy A 9 Machine-PV NT
15 Dolton, Alec B 9 Machine-PV NT
16 Thornburg, Zachary M 9 Machine-PV NT
17 Jessen, Daniel P 10 PM-PV NT
18 Schwartz, Eric H 9 PM-PV NT
19 Baker, Evan A 9 PM-PV NT
20 Sgrecci, Michael D 10 PM-PV NT
21 Gemma, David T 10 SDS-PV NT
22 Martinez, Matthew J 9 MAKO-PV NT
23 Oakley, Miles J 10 MAKO-PV NT
Event 69 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Young, Carmen A 12 OCCS-PV 1:18.92
2 Wulff, Allison M 12 SDS-PV 1:19.27
3 Queen, Alison C 11 Machine-PV 1:19.63
4 Bergen, Rachel E 11 PM-PV 1:21.05
5 Troncoso, Alessandra S 11 SDS-PV 1:23.60
6 Kelley, Mikaela R 11 Machine-PV 1:23.79
7 Murphy, Briana 12 OCCS-PV 1:24.37
8 Havrilla, Kristen N 12 Machine-PV 1:25.26
9 Carpenter, Lydia N 12 YORK-PV 1:25.31
10 Fernandez, Ana M 12 Machine-PV 1:25.42
11 Rodriquez, Brooke A 12 OCCS-PV 1:26.46
12 Carpenter, Ann N 12 YORK-PV 1:27.76
13 Gray, Rebecca E 12 PM-PV 1:29.10
14 Walden, Sarah V 11 Machine-PV 1:29.38
15 Bennett, Elaine T 12 Machine-PV 1:30.32
16 Gallardy, Kayla M 12 OCCS-PV 1:30.56
17 Rider, Caitlin B 12 Machine-PV 1:30.62
18 McGough, Katya J 11 GAEL-PV 1:31.27
19 Freeman, Julia R 12 MAKO-PV 1:31.67
20 Bugel, Maddie J 11 YORK-PV 1:33.20
21 VanBuskirk, Carrie G 12 OCCS-PV 1:33.21
22 Gray, Margaret K 11 SDS-PV 1:33.42
23 Nordberg, Melody J 11 OCCS-PV 1:33.77
24 Wilber, Sarah K 12 SDS-PV 1:34.64
25 Bouchard, Carly M 12 PM-PV 1:35.34
26 Miller, Tess R 12 SDS-PV 1:35.82
27 Gallagher, Kaylyn M 12 Machine-PV 1:36.55
28 Williams, McKenzie S 11 Machine-PV 1:36.81
29 Hagy, Hannah M 11 SDS-PV 1:37.10
30 Pawlik, Cara M 12 SDS-PV 1:37.22
31 Symmes, Lauren E 12 PM-PV 1:37.89
32 Koczot, Julia C 12 Machine-PV 1:39.31
33 Bolton, Stephanie L 12 MAKO-PV 1:39.88
34 Brooks, Allie D 11 PM-PV 1:40.33
35 Fortman, Erin E 11 SDS-PV 1:41.45
36 Butterfield, Paige E 12 SDS-PV 1:41.46
37 Dilworth, Mary K 11 PM-PV 1:42.01
38 Nirenberg, Katie E 11 SDS-PV 1:42.04
39 Kristin, Lauren E 11 SDS-PV 1:42.10
40 Smith, Meghan L 12 PM-PV 1:42.65
41 MacConnell, Ashley E 11 MAKO-PV 1:45.80
42 Kassem, Nawal M 12 MAKO-PV 1:47.78
43 Kheirandish, Nakysa 11 MAKO-PV 1:48.65
44 Martin, Kylie M 12 FBST-PV NT
45 Manning, Michelle K 11 PM-PV NT
46 Pham, Nhahan N 11 PM-PV NT
47 Keatinge, Rebecca M 12 PM-PV NT
48 Gemma, Danielle V 11 SDS-PV NT
49 Taylor, Charlotte M 12 YORK-PV NT
50 Muir, Jackie K 11 MAKO-PV NT
51 Olsen, Claire E 12 MAKO-PV NT
52 Souther, Christine A 11 MAKO-PV NT
53 Wall, Rachel C 11 MAKO-PV NT
54 Givens, Meghan K 12 MAKO-PV NT
55 Timms, Olivia I 11 MAKO-PV NT
56 Hunsicker, Cristina J 11 MAKO-PV NT
57 Bobenmoyer, Aundrea M 11 MAKO-PV NT
Event 70 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Fiala, Christopher J 12 Unattached MACH-PV 1:16.28
2 Dunne, Ryan C 12 OCCS-PV 1:19.38
3 Kintzing, James R 12 MAKO-PV 1:19.42
4 Mahoney, Mitch D 11 MAKO-PV 1:22.62
5 Lauri, Travis A 12 MAKO-PV 1:28.83
6 Crapco, Christopher J 11 PM-PV 1:31.36
7 Santoro, Ryan J 11 Machine-PV 1:32.37
8 Steinhilber, Will W 12 PM-PV 1:32.74
9 Brown, Stuart S 12 YORK-PV 1:36.17
10 Atkins, Ferrel J 12 YORK-PV 1:38.45
11 Kheirandish, Pedrom 12 MAKO-PV 1:39.72
12 Fannon, Jake T 12 PM-PV 1:39.89
13 Zumbaugh, Chuckie A 12 OCCS-PV 1:40.33
14 Jordan, Michael V 12 SDS-PV 1:41.95
15 Sundel, Jeremy A 11 PM-PV 1:42.36
16 Hardimon, Madison C 11 PM-PV 1:43.53
17 Han, Johnathon S 12 MAKO-PV 1:53.03
18 Barnes, Attison L 12 PM-PV 1:56.53
19 Crabb, James T 12 MAKO-PV 1:57.56
20 Desmarais, Matthew E 12 Machine-PV NT
21 Keith, Charles R 12 Machine-PV NT
22 Qu, Steven Y 11 PM-PV NT
23 Blakely, Steven D 12 MAKO-PV NT
24 Goulet, Zachary D 11 MAKO-PV NT
25 Rhodes, Preston C 11 MAKO-PV NT
26 Welliver, David M 11 MAKO-PV NT
27 Worrick, Joe C 11 MAKO-PV NT
Event 71 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Leong, Samantha B 10 OCCS-PV 1:21.85
2 Kellan, Melissa M 10 Machine-PV 1:22.97
3 Cashman, Brenna K 10 OCCS-PV 1:24.07
4 Vincent, Taylor M 10 OCCS-PV 1:24.86
5 Edwards, Claire M 10 MAKO-PV 1:25.79
6 Tremols, Nina A 10 MAKO-PV 1:28.22
7 Lee, Jinhee S 10 FBST-PV 1:29.20
8 Crews, Gillian B 10 MAKO-PV 1:29.72
9 McGough, Kayse B 9 GAEL-PV 1:31.59
10 Moore, Logan C 9 MAKO-PV 1:31.63
11 Yost, Katie B 10 MAKO-PV 1:31.78
12 Jaeger, Michelle K 10 OCCS-PV 1:37.38
13 Nordberg, Molly R 9 OCCS-PV 1:39.06
14 Pineda, Liliann B 9 FBST-PV NT
15 Offutt, Alston E 9 Machine-PV NT
16 Hollingsworth, Margaret A 10 Machine-PV NT
17 Smith, Caroline 10 OCCS-PV NT
18 Thai, Melissa P 10 OCCS-PV NT
19 Dodson, Kathleen J 10 PM-PV NT
20 Shifflett, Kimberly C 9 PM-PV NT
21 Clougherty, Hattie M 10 PM-PV NT
22 Vitrano, Leah R 10 SDS-PV NT
23 Hall, Victoria S 9 YORK-PV NT
24 Wilkinson, Stephanie M 10 MAKO-PV NT
Event 72 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Stronko, Samuel J 10 OCCS-PV 1:24.39
2 Martin, Alex J 10 SDS-PV 1:26.40
3 MacDonald, Alexander L 9 OCCS-PV 1:28.59
4 Tucker, Don J 10 MAKO-PV 1:29.97
5 Shields, Timothy D 10 SDS-PV 1:31.22
6 Marlin, Chris W 9 PM-PV 1:37.88
7 Billingslea, Jeffrey S 10 PM-PV 1:39.40
8 Hughes, Colin P 10 SDS-PV 1:53.05
9 Litts, DJ B 10 FBST-PV NT
10 Martin, Joey M 10 FBST-PV NT
11 Porter, Brandt B 10 FBST-PV NT
12 Thornburg, Zachary M 9 Machine-PV NT
13 Shiner, Kyle M 9 OCCS-PV NT
14 Jessen, Daniel P 10 PM-PV NT
15 Macht, Christian E 9 PM-PV NT
16 Sgrecci, Michael D 10 PM-PV NT
17 Weisbrodt, David R 10 PM-PV NT
18 Hong, Michael Y 10 YORK-PV NT
19 Skowronski, Matthew J 10 YORK-PV NT
20 Kim, John J 10 MAKO-PV NT
21 Kirk, Ryan J 9 MAKO-PV NT
Event 73 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Arzadon, Jasmine E 12 MAKO-PV 1:06.65
2 Hough, Kendall R 11 OCCS-PV 1:07.11
3 Greene, Eva J 12 Unattached MACH-PV 1:07.17
4 Smith, Anna L 12 PM-PV 1:10.29
5 Bennett, Elaine T 12 Machine-PV 1:11.17
6 Young, Carmen A 12 OCCS-PV 1:12.56
7 Siegfried, Leigh M 12 MAKO-PV 1:13.32
8 Rodriquez, Brooke A 12 OCCS-PV 1:14.75
9 Rodgers, Maggie M 11 Machine-PV 1:15.27
10 Gallardy, Kayla M 12 OCCS-PV 1:15.32
11 Mittel, Michelle E 12 YORK-PV 1:15.78
12 Shaw, Maggie J 11 MAKO-PV 1:22.19
13 Kelley, Mikaela R 11 Machine-PV 1:22.44
14 Fahmy, Tabina L 12 SDS-PV 1:23.48
15 Bergen, Rachel E 11 PM-PV 1:23.59
16 Troncoso, Alessandra S 11 SDS-PV 1:23.61
17 Botten, Kelly R 11 MAKO-PV 1:23.80
18 Havrilla, Kristen N 12 Machine-PV 1:24.26
19 Bouchard, Carly M 12 PM-PV 1:24.88
20 Clarke, Stephanie C 11 PM-PV 1:25.64
21 Yohe, Nikki L 12 SDS-PV 1:25.77
22 Brooks, Allie D 11 PM-PV 1:26.84
23 Nordberg, Melody J 11 OCCS-PV 1:26.89
24 Skowronski, Allison C 11 YORK-PV 1:27.52
25 Johannes, Anna F 12 PM-PV 1:31.64
26 Kvartunas, Sammy A 12 SDS-PV 1:32.49
27 Gray, Margaret K 11 SDS-PV 1:35.94
28 Carinci, Madeline J 12 PM-PV 1:40.17
29 Barth, Kathleen E 12 SDS-PV 1:42.52
30 Fischer, Tayler R 11 MAKO-PV 1:42.63
31 Butterfield, Paige E 12 SDS-PV 1:42.88
32 Wagner, Petra A 12 Machine-PV NT
33 Kelley, Amanda E 12 PM-PV NT
34 Coley, Tarah L 12 PM-PV NT
35 Kellogg, Kim A 12 SDS-PV NT
36 Colella, Allison K 11 SDS-PV NT
37 Berry, Justyn C 12 MAKO-PV NT
38 Bolton, Stephanie L 12 MAKO-PV NT
39 Olsen, Claire E 12 MAKO-PV NT
40 Li, Ziwei 11 MAKO-PV NT
41 Kam, Grace E 12 MAKO-PV NT
42 Bradley, Megan C 12 MAKO-PV NT
Event 74 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Putnam, Charlie M 12 Machine-PV 1:00.44
2 McMurray, Evan L 12 Machine-PV 1:08.41
3 McKenzie, John T 12 SDS-PV 1:09.04
4 Germanis, Johnny W 12 Machine-PV 1:09.72
5 Osiecki, Matthew T 12 MAKO-PV 1:11.88
6 Ratcliff, Kurtis M 12 Machine-PV 1:12.73
7 Smith, Bryan 12 OCCS-PV 1:14.59
8 Basinger, David M 12 OCCS-PV 1:14.70
9 Campbell, Gavin S 12 Machine-PV 1:16.17
10 Butler, Sam C 12 MAKO-PV 1:17.74
11 Crabb, James T 12 MAKO-PV 1:19.32
12 Verheul, Dirk W 12 PM-PV 1:19.71
13 McJunkin, Matthew R 11 Machine-PV 1:20.32
14 Zumbaugh, Chuckie A 12 OCCS-PV 1:21.08
15 Wargo, Kevin M 11 Machine-PV 1:22.09
16 Brooks, Nicholas A 11 Machine-PV 1:22.74
17 Murphy, Patrick M 11 PM-PV 1:24.08
18 Nowak, Andrew J 12 SDS-PV 1:24.21
19 Schulte, William D 11 MAKO-PV 1:26.35
20 Chartier, Collin H 11 JCCW-PV 1:27.66
21 Blakely, Steven D 12 MAKO-PV 1:27.81
22 Longmire, Craig L 12 SDS-PV 1:28.63
23 Carpenter, Scott M 11 Machine-PV 1:28.98
24 Bogle, Justin J 12 OCCS-PV 1:32.53
25 Deegan, Patrick Henry 12 PM-PV 1:38.67
26 Hollingsworth, Jack W 12 Machine-PV NT
27 Hollingsworth, Willie J 12 Machine-PV NT
28 Santoro, Ryan J 11 Machine-PV NT
29 Clougherty, Joshua L 12 PM-PV NT
Event 75 Girls 9-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Murphy, Briana 12 OCCS-PV 2:59.84
2 Ratcliff, Georgia K 10 Machine-PV 3:22.77
3 Peress, Marli L 10 Machine-PV 3:25.25
4 Bodmer, Allyson E 10 OCCS-PV 3:44.04
5 Nordberg, Melody J 11 OCCS-PV 4:08.70
6 Ratcliff, Carolina J 9 Machine-PV NT
7 Bergen, Sarah J 10 PM-PV NT
8 Jessen, Jennifer L 10 PM-PV NT
9 Gray, Rebecca E 12 PM-PV NT
10 Huynh, Megan M 10 PM-PV NT
11 Kristin, Lauren E 11 SDS-PV NT
12 Skowronski, Allison C 11 YORK-PV NT
13 Freeman, Julia R 12 MAKO-PV NT
Event 76 Boys 9-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Fiala, Christopher J 12 Unattached MACH-PV 2:42.21
2 Tomajczyk, Drew M 12 Machine-PV 2:51.22
3 Steinhilber, Will W 12 PM-PV 3:25.75
4 Duesterhaus, Andrew J 10 MAKO-PV 3:52.33
5 Porter, Brandt B 10 FBST-PV NT
6 Menendez, Ricky 10 Machine-PV NT
7 Fiala, Brandon C 10 Unattached MACH-PV NT
8 Young, Cameron D 9 OCCS-PV NT
9 Brown, Nathan R 12 OCCS-PV NT
10 Hughes, Colin P 10 SDS-PV NT
11 Skowronski, Matthew J 10 YORK-PV NT
12 Hathaway, Sean P 11 MAKO-PV NT
13 Goulet, Zachary D 11 MAKO-PV NT
Event 77 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Vincent, Taylor M 10 OCCS-PV 28.80
2 Kellan, Laura F 10 Machine-PV 31.03
3 Kellan, Melissa M 10 Machine-PV 32.73
4 Ratcliff, Carolina J 9 Machine-PV 33.00
5 Ratcliff, Georgia K 10 Machine-PV 33.05
6 Schwartz, Laura F 10 PM-PV 33.05
7 Offutt, Alston E 9 Machine-PV 33.76
8 Edwards, Claire M 10 MAKO-PV 33.77
9 Hemmer, Zoe K 9 MAKO-PV 33.80
10 Berglund, Amy E 9 MAKO-PV 33.81
11 Leong, Samantha B 10 OCCS-PV 34.41
12 Tremols, Nina A 10 MAKO-PV 34.69
13 McGough, Kayse B 9 GAEL-PV 34.77
14 Hahn, Clara S 10 MAKO-PV 35.01
15 Jaeger, Michelle K 10 OCCS-PV 35.02
16 Gallagher, Meaghan E 10 Machine-PV 35.05
17 Woodward, Sarah R 9 YORK-PV 35.29
18 Murphy, Carolyn M 9 PM-PV 35.50
19 Murphy, Moira 10 OCCS-PV 35.69
20 Gonzalez, Christina N 10 MAKO-PV 35.73
21 Miller, Sarah E 10 SDS-PV 35.85
22 Cooper, Melissa R 10 MAKO-PV 35.92
23 Smith, Caroline 10 OCCS-PV 36.44
24 Baird, Amanda C 10 SDS-PV 36.48
25 McKnight, Grace E 9 MAKO-PV 36.54
26 Yi, Lauren G 10 MAKO-PV 37.12
27 Crews, Gillian B 10 MAKO-PV 37.25
28 Patalita, Mary M 10 PM-PV 38.00
29 Sims, Marisa J 10 YORK-PV 38.12
30 Thorpe, Sydney M 9 MAKO-PV 38.42
31 Bui, Morgan K 10 PM-PV 38.50
32 Sagurton, Claire M 10 PM-PV 38.57
33 Thomas, Hannah M 10 PM-PV 39.31
34 Hickey, Megan E 9 MAKO-PV 39.64
35 Rusby-Wood, Kayla T 9 YORK-PV 39.77
36 Colligan, Chloe A 9 MAKO-PV 39.77
37 Myles, Alyssa N 9 Machine-PV 40.25
38 Schwartz, Julia A 9 PM-PV 40.27
39 Nordberg, Molly R 9 OCCS-PV 40.49
40 Donohoe, Clare M 10 OCCS-PV 40.51
41 Canfield, Emma L 10 PM-PV 41.23
42 Smith, Anna L 12 PM-PV 41.36
43 Ferguson, Brianna 10 MAKO-PV 41.51
44 Shifflett, Kimberly C 9 PM-PV 41.71
45 Hopler, Nicole A 9 SDS-PV 42.15
46 Gallardy, Danielle A 9 OCCS-PV 43.67
47 Hall, Victoria S 9 YORK-PV 48.29
48 Tavassoli, Alexa 10 YORK-PV 49.48
49 Pardo, Katherine L 9 Machine-PV 53.52
50 Desmarais, Anna P 10 Machine-PV NT
51 Hollingsworth, Margaret A 10 Machine-PV NT
52 Thai, Melissa P 10 OCCS-PV NT
53 Sneed, Taryn E 9 PM-PV NT
54 Ankuma, Araba S 10 PM-PV NT
55 Guerrero, Kelly J 9 PM-PV NT
56 Mavro, Gloria D 10 PM-PV NT
57 Palmer, Zia E 9 PM-PV NT
58 Winkler, Katelyn C 10 PM-PV NT
59 Dougherty, Elizabeth J 9 PM-PV NT
60 Clougherty, Hattie M 10 PM-PV NT
61 Pawlik, Cris L 10 SDS-PV NT
62 Vitrano, Leah R 10 SDS-PV NT
63 Beissner, Megan K 10 YORK-PV NT
64 Burbach, Chloe M 10 YORK-PV NT
65 Didawick, Amanda R 10 YORK-PV NT
66 Krisanda, Emily K 10 YORK-PV NT
67 Blakely, Katelyn M 9 MAKO-PV NT
68 Hosseini, Mariah H 9 MAKO-PV NT
69 Hunter, Alexandra K 10 MAKO-PV NT
70 Jackson, Averi N 10 MAKO-PV NT
71 Pemberton, Madalyn L 9 MAKO-PV NT
72 Berry, Austyn N 9 MAKO-PV NT
Event 78 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Kim, John J 10 MAKO-PV 29.86
2 Stronko, Samuel J 10 OCCS-PV 30.47
3 McJunkin, James P 9 Machine-PV 31.20
4 Rider, Alexander S 10 Machine-PV 33.18
5 Dolton, Alec B 9 Machine-PV 33.67
6 Mahoney, Mark J 9 MAKO-PV 33.77
7 McMahon, William J 9 YORK-PV 33.84
8 Gent, William B 9 Machine-PV 34.12
9 Martin, Alex J 10 SDS-PV 34.25
10 Marlin, Chris W 9 PM-PV 34.38
11 Oakes, Stephen M 10 Machine-PV 34.82
12 Menendez, Ricky 10 Machine-PV 35.11
13 Jordan, Brandon W 10 SDS-PV 35.66
14 Merrill, Ryan C 10 MAKO-PV 35.92
15 Mittel, Daniel E 10 YORK-PV 36.53
16 Hietanen, Nick E 10 SDS-PV 37.11
17 Southern, Benjamin N 10 Machine-PV 37.28
18 Maranto, Sam J 10 MAKO-PV 38.01
19 Wilber, Chris M 10 SDS-PV 38.07
20 Oakley, Miles J 10 MAKO-PV 38.43
21 Bolton, Christopher N 9 MAKO-PV 38.83
22 Duesterhaus, Andrew J 10 MAKO-PV 40.47
23 Chang, Jonah 10 PM-PV 42.08
24 Shiner, Kyle M 9 OCCS-PV 42.55
25 O'Toole, Frankie S 9 MAKO-PV 43.66
26 Hong, Michael Y 10 YORK-PV 45.03
27 Tkacik, Sean A 10 MAKO-PV 45.47
28 Jessen, Daniel P 10 PM-PV 46.03
29 Martinez, Matthew J 9 MAKO-PV 46.81
30 Shackley, Ian L 10 PM-PV 47.25
31 Schwartz, Eric H 9 PM-PV 47.30
32 Kassem, Omar M 10 MAKO-PV 55.13
33 Martin, Joey M 10 FBST-PV NT
34 Porter, Brandt B 10 FBST-PV NT
35 Thornburg, Zachary M 9 Machine-PV NT
36 Santoro, Cameron J 9 Machine-PV NT
37 Cumberland, Luke F 9 OCCS-PV NT
38 Macdonald, John A 9 PM-PV NT
39 Macht, Christian E 9 PM-PV NT
40 Sgrecci, Michael D 10 PM-PV NT
41 Souser, Gerry A 10 PM-PV NT
42 Weisbrodt, David R 10 PM-PV NT
43 Ladd, Jack H 10 PM-PV NT
44 Johnston, Bradley M 10 PM-PV NT
45 Gemma, David T 10 SDS-PV NT
46 Beissner, Adam G 10 YORK-PV NT
47 Ober, Samuel J 9 MAKO-PV NT
48 Jiang, Kevin 9 MAKO-PV NT
49 Chung, James 9 MAKO-PV NT
50 Dickens, Jacob W 9 MAKO-PV NT
51 Kirk, Ryan J 9 MAKO-PV NT
52 Pak, Eugene 9 MAKO-PV NT
Event 79 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Arzadon, Jasmine E 12 MAKO-PV 26.21
2 Hough, Kendall R 11 OCCS-PV 27.24
3 Murphy, Briana 12 OCCS-PV 27.35
4 Rodriquez, Brooke A 12 OCCS-PV 27.95
5 Siegfried, Leigh M 12 MAKO-PV 28.48
6 Greene, Eva J 12 Unattached MACH-PV 28.76
7 Gallagher, Kaylyn M 12 Machine-PV 28.94
8 Fernandez, Ana M 12 Machine-PV 29.38
9 Carinci, Madeline J 12 PM-PV 29.38
10 Ferris, Brenna M 11 PM-PV 29.52
11 Rodgers, Maggie M 11 Machine-PV 29.87
12 Stone, Susha K 12 MAKO-PV 30.03
13 Wulff, Allison M 12 SDS-PV 30.10
14 Gallardy, Kayla M 12 OCCS-PV 30.15
15 Shaw, Maggie J 11 MAKO-PV 30.73
16 Donohoe, Lauren E 12 OCCS-PV 30.74
17 Mittel, Michelle E 12 YORK-PV 30.91
18 Rider, Caitlin B 12 Machine-PV 31.17
19 Emerson, Ariane A 12 PM-PV 31.25
20 Carpenter, Lydia N 12 YORK-PV 31.42
21 Miller, Tess R 12 SDS-PV 31.49
22 Symmes, Lauren E 12 PM-PV 31.60
23 Fortman, Erin E 11 SDS-PV 31.85
24 Hopler, Michelle A 11 SDS-PV 31.87
25 VanBuskirk, Carrie G 12 OCCS-PV 31.96
26 Bugel, Maddie J 11 YORK-PV 32.16
27 Donohue, Celine M 12 PM-PV 32.18
28 Shiner, Kelsy E 12 OCCS-PV 32.30
29 Kellogg, Kim A 12 SDS-PV 32.42
30 Criscuolo, Holly M 11 MAKO-PV 32.42
31 Kelley, Mikaela R 11 Machine-PV 32.43
32 Wilber, Sarah K 12 SDS-PV 32.97
33 Walden, Sarah V 11 Machine-PV 33.09
34 Li, Ziwei 11 MAKO-PV 33.67
35 Rogers, Rachel M 11 MAKO-PV 33.88
36 Souther, Christine A 11 MAKO-PV 34.61
37 Kheirandish, Nakysa 11 MAKO-PV 34.71
38 Bolton, Stephanie L 12 MAKO-PV 34.93
39 Sterling, Mary Kate M 12 MAKO-PV 34.98
40 Smith, Meghan L 12 PM-PV 35.09
41 Berry, Justyn C 12 MAKO-PV 35.28
42 Jarvis, Sarah R 12 Machine-PV 35.48
43 Bevan, Ariel E 11 PM-PV 35.88
44 Manning, Michelle K 11 PM-PV 36.10
45 Mendizabal, Marielena 11 PM-PV 37.30
46 Carmody, Sydney K 11 PM-PV 37.51
47 Williams, McKenzie S 11 Machine-PV 37.56
48 Olsen, Claire E 12 MAKO-PV 37.73
49 Weltz, Olivia B 11 YORK-PV 39.44
50 Higgins, Christiana P 11 MAKO-PV 40.00
51 Fischer, Tayler R 11 MAKO-PV 40.02
52 Kassem, Nawal M 12 MAKO-PV 40.38
53 Colella, Allison K 11 SDS-PV 40.52
54 Muir, Jackie K 11 MAKO-PV 45.16
55 Sims, Kara A 11 YORK-PV 45.53
56 Sterling, Lindsay E 11 MAKO-PV 1:28.01
57 Martin, Kylie M 12 FBST-PV NT
58 Fitzella, Jackie 12 Machine-PV NT
59 Hood, Katie E 11 Machine-PV NT
60 Saunders, Alicia K 11 Machine-PV NT
61 Wagner, Petra A 12 Machine-PV NT
62 Block, Elizabeth W 12 Unattached MACH-PV NT
63 Pham, Nhahan N 11 PM-PV NT
64 Curtis, Kristen Y 12 PM-PV NT
65 Coley, Tarah L 12 PM-PV NT
66 Crowe, Emily V 12 PM-PV NT
67 Keatinge, Rebecca M 12 PM-PV NT
68 Salzano, Jacquelyn R 12 PM-PV NT
69 Alderman, Brittany M 11 PM-PV NT
70 Gemma, Danielle V 11 SDS-PV NT
71 Smith, Alexandra M 11 YORK-PV NT
72 Taylor, Charlotte M 12 YORK-PV NT
73 Hosseini, Rachel A 11 MAKO-PV NT
74 Wall, Rachel C 11 MAKO-PV NT
75 Cornelius, Lindsey M 12 MAKO-PV NT
76 Givens, Meghan K 12 MAKO-PV NT
77 Kryza, Natalie J 11 MAKO-PV NT
78 Talvitie, Mercedes M 11 MAKO-PV NT
79 Hunsicker, Cristina J 11 MAKO-PV NT
80 Wallace, Brooke A 11 MAKO-PV NT
81 Bradley, Megan C 12 MAKO-PV NT
82 Bobenmoyer, Aundrea M 11 MAKO-PV NT
Event 80 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Sundel, Blake A 12 PM-PV 24.23
2 Dunne, Ryan C 12 OCCS-PV 26.17
3 Ratcliff, Kurtis M 12 Machine-PV 27.43
4 Furst, Dean A 12 Machine-PV 27.64
5 Kintzing, James R 12 MAKO-PV 27.84
6 Osiecki, Matthew T 12 MAKO-PV 28.55
7 Crabb, James T 12 MAKO-PV 28.75
8 Basinger, David M 12 OCCS-PV 29.14
9 Patteson, Austin C 12 PM-PV 29.34
10 Fiala, Christopher J 12 Unattached MACH-PV 29.41
11 McJunkin, Matthew R 11 Machine-PV 29.51
12 Brown, Nathan R 12 OCCS-PV 29.66
13 Verheul, Dirk W 12 PM-PV 30.27
14 Butler, Sam C 12 MAKO-PV 30.34
15 Jordan, Michael V 12 SDS-PV 30.51
16 Smith, Bryan 12 OCCS-PV 30.54
17 Megaw, Chris H 11 MAKO-PV 30.54
18 Murphy, Patrick M 11 PM-PV 30.60
19 Hollingsworth, Willie J 12 Machine-PV 31.03
20 Kheirandish, Pedrom 12 MAKO-PV 31.04
21 Campbell, Gavin S 12 Machine-PV 31.24
22 Nowak, Andrew J 12 SDS-PV 31.49
23 McShea, Sean J 11 MAKO-PV 31.97
24 Schulte, William D 11 MAKO-PV 31.99
25 Carpenter, Scott M 11 Machine-PV 32.07
26 Blakely, Steven D 12 MAKO-PV 32.13
27 Williams, Grayson E 12 Machine-PV 32.17
28 Hollingsworth, Jack W 12 Machine-PV 32.37
29 Santoro, Ryan J 11 Machine-PV 32.40
30 Mahoney, Mitch D 11 MAKO-PV 32.46
31 Brown, Stuart S 12 YORK-PV 32.48
32 Sundel, Jeremy A 11 PM-PV 32.81
33 Bogle, Justin J 12 OCCS-PV 33.63
34 Smith, Elon N 11 PM-PV 33.79
35 Longmire, Craig L 12 SDS-PV 33.81
36 Brooks, Nicholas A 11 Machine-PV 34.34
37 Rothschild, Brian J 11 MAKO-PV 34.34
38 Harrigal, Kalvin J 11 YORK-PV 36.63
39 Morrison, Ryan G 11 PM-PV 37.14
40 Han, Johnathon S 12 MAKO-PV 38.01
41 Keith, Charles R 12 Machine-PV NT
42 Mirliani, Matthew S 12 PM-PV NT
43 Clougherty, Joshua L 12 PM-PV NT
44 Macht, William C 11 PM-PV NT
45 Qu, Steven Y 11 PM-PV NT
46 King, Jack F 12 PM-PV NT
47 Sniady, Harrison T 11 PM-PV NT
48 Goulet, Zachary D 11 MAKO-PV NT
49 Marrero, Frankie C 12 MAKO-PV NT
50 Rhodes, Preston C 11 MAKO-PV NT
51 Talvitie, Tuomas P 12 MAKO-PV NT
Event 81 Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Kellan, Laura F 10 Machine-PV 1:19.13
2 Edwards, Claire M 10 MAKO-PV 1:20.46
3 Ratcliff, Georgia K 10 Machine-PV 1:22.22
4 Vincent, Taylor M 10 OCCS-PV 1:22.30
5 Bergen, Sarah J 10 PM-PV 1:22.94
6 Ratcliff, Carolina J 9 Machine-PV 1:24.84
7 Schwartz, Laura F 10 PM-PV 1:24.98
8 Berglund, Amy E 9 MAKO-PV 1:25.34
9 Kellan, Melissa M 10 Machine-PV 1:25.41
10 Leong, Samantha B 10 OCCS-PV 1:25.72
11 Tremols, Nina A 10 MAKO-PV 1:27.32
12 Offutt, Alston E 9 Machine-PV 1:29.77
13 Bodmer, Allyson E 10 OCCS-PV 1:29.99
14 Yost, Katie B 10 MAKO-PV 1:30.20
15 Murphy, Moira 10 OCCS-PV 1:30.45
16 Sagurton, Claire M 10 PM-PV 1:30.60
17 Woodward, Sarah R 9 YORK-PV 1:33.11
18 Jessen, Jennifer L 10 PM-PV 1:33.92
19 Baird, Amanda C 10 SDS-PV 1:34.25
20 Symmes, Pricilla N 9 PM-PV 1:35.04
21 Lee, Jinhee S 10 FBST-PV 1:35.25
22 Moore, Logan C 9 MAKO-PV 1:35.58
23 Patalita, Mary M 10 PM-PV 1:36.09
24 McKnight, Grace E 9 MAKO-PV 1:36.24
25 Sims, Marisa J 10 YORK-PV 1:37.14
26 Schwindt, Katie M 10 MAKO-PV 1:37.21
27 Nordberg, Molly R 9 OCCS-PV 1:39.91
28 Rusby-Wood, Kayla T 9 YORK-PV 1:40.59
29 Murphy, Carolyn M 9 PM-PV 1:40.90
30 Schwartz, Julia A 9 PM-PV 1:41.79
31 Donohoe, Clare M 10 OCCS-PV 1:42.84
32 Fannon, Catherine 9 PM-PV 1:43.42
33 Thorpe, Sydney M 9 MAKO-PV 1:43.48
34 Thomas, Hannah M 10 PM-PV 1:43.71
35 Colligan, Chloe A 9 MAKO-PV 1:44.67
36 Gribbs, Sophia C 9 PM-PV 1:45.04
37 Gallardy, Danielle A 9 OCCS-PV 1:46.00
38 Canfield, Emma L 10 PM-PV 1:49.35
39 Hopler, Nicole A 9 SDS-PV 1:49.84
40 Plate, Becca A 9 FBST-PV 1:49.95
41 Smith, Anna L 12 PM-PV 1:50.06
42 Hickey, Megan E 9 MAKO-PV 1:57.91
43 Ferguson, Brianna 10 MAKO-PV 1:59.47
44 Pineda, Liliann B 9 FBST-PV NT
45 Cashman, Brenna K 10 OCCS-PV NT
46 Thai, Melissa P 10 OCCS-PV NT
47 Ankuma, Araba S 10 PM-PV NT
48 Dodson, Kathleen J 10 PM-PV NT
49 Guerrero, Kelly J 9 PM-PV NT
50 Mavro, Gloria D 10 PM-PV NT
51 Palmer, Zia E 9 PM-PV NT
52 Dougherty, Elizabeth J 9 PM-PV NT
53 Clougherty, Hattie M 10 PM-PV NT
54 Miller, Sarah E 10 SDS-PV NT
55 Pawlik, Cris L 10 SDS-PV NT
56 Vitrano, Leah R 10 SDS-PV NT
57 Didawick, Amanda R 10 YORK-PV NT
58 Krisanda, Emily K 10 YORK-PV NT
59 Blakely, Katelyn M 9 MAKO-PV NT
60 Hosseini, Emily N 9 MAKO-PV NT
61 Hosseini, Mariah H 9 MAKO-PV NT
62 Yi, Lauren G 10 MAKO-PV NT
63 Berry, Austyn N 9 MAKO-PV NT
Event 82 Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Fiala, Brandon C 10 Unattached MACH-PV 1:19.93
2 McJunkin, James P 9 Machine-PV 1:22.67
3 Tucker, Don J 10 MAKO-PV 1:23.37
4 Mahoney, Mark J 9 MAKO-PV 1:29.91
5 Stronko, Samuel J 10 OCCS-PV 1:30.49
6 Mittel, Daniel E 10 YORK-PV 1:31.40
7 Marlin, Chris W 9 PM-PV 1:32.61
8 Rush, Derek P 10 Machine-PV 1:33.04
9 McMahon, William J 9 YORK-PV 1:34.39
10 Hietanen, Nick E 10 SDS-PV 1:35.69
11 Shields, Timothy D 10 SDS-PV 1:36.43
12 Rider, Alexander S 10 Machine-PV 1:36.63
13 Litts, DJ B 10 FBST-PV 1:37.07
14 Southern, Benjamin N 10 Machine-PV 1:38.38
15 MacDonald, Alexander L 9 OCCS-PV 1:40.22
16 Bolton, Christopher N 9 MAKO-PV 1:41.23
17 Gent, William B 9 Machine-PV 1:42.31
18 Merrill, Ryan C 10 MAKO-PV 1:43.40
19 Wilber, Chris M 10 SDS-PV 1:43.63
20 Maranto, Sam J 10 MAKO-PV 1:44.70
21 Oakley, Miles J 10 MAKO-PV 1:45.67
22 Shiner, Kyle M 9 OCCS-PV 1:54.09
23 Baker, Evan A 9 PM-PV 2:04.60
24 Jessen, Daniel P 10 PM-PV 2:04.71
25 Kassem, Omar M 10 MAKO-PV 2:33.15
26 Porter, Brandt B 10 FBST-PV NT
27 Smith, Grayson T 9 Machine-PV NT
28 Santoro, Cameron J 9 Machine-PV NT
29 Shackley, Ian L 10 PM-PV NT
30 Schwartz, Eric H 9 PM-PV NT
31 Macdonald, John A 9 PM-PV NT
32 Sgrecci, Michael D 10 PM-PV NT
33 Johnston, Bradley M 10 PM-PV NT
34 Gemma, David T 10 SDS-PV NT
35 Beissner, Adam G 10 YORK-PV NT
36 Hiponia, Christopher L 10 MAKO-PV NT
37 Martinez, Matthew J 9 MAKO-PV NT
38 Smith, Jamie P 9 MAKO-PV NT
Event 83 Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Arzadon, Jasmine E 12 MAKO-PV 1:06.67
2 Smith, Anna L 12 PM-PV 1:07.47
3 Sterling, Lindsay E 11 MAKO-PV 1:07.67
4 Young, Carmen A 12 OCCS-PV 1:09.69
5 Murphy, Briana 12 OCCS-PV 1:11.52
6 Havrilla, Kristen N 12 Machine-PV 1:13.98
7 Rodriquez, Brooke A 12 OCCS-PV 1:14.05
8 Fernandez, Ana M 12 Machine-PV 1:15.40
9 Rodgers, Maggie M 11 Machine-PV 1:16.00
10 Queen, Alison C 11 Machine-PV 1:16.09
11 Wulff, Allison M 12 SDS-PV 1:16.52
12 Hough, Kendall R 11 OCCS-PV 1:16.62
13 Walden, Sarah V 11 Machine-PV 1:17.86
14 Ferris, Brenna M 11 PM-PV 1:18.62
15 Stone, Susha K 12 MAKO-PV 1:18.68
16 Gallardy, Kayla M 12 OCCS-PV 1:18.85
17 Kelley, Mikaela R 11 Machine-PV 1:18.88
18 Bergen, Rachel E 11 PM-PV 1:19.74
19 Donohue, Celine M 12 PM-PV 1:20.22
20 Symmes, Lauren E 12 PM-PV 1:20.59
21 VanBuskirk, Carrie G 12 OCCS-PV 1:20.64
22 Carpenter, Ann N 12 YORK-PV 1:20.94
23 Bugel, Maddie J 11 YORK-PV 1:21.33
24 Rider, Caitlin B 12 Machine-PV 1:21.70
25 McGough, Katya J 11 GAEL-PV 1:21.86
26 Donohoe, Lauren E 12 OCCS-PV 1:22.33
27 Botten, Kelly R 11 MAKO-PV 1:23.59
28 Carinci, Madeline J 12 PM-PV 1:25.55
29 Nordberg, Melody J 11 OCCS-PV 1:26.10
30 Fahmy, Tabina L 12 SDS-PV 1:26.14
31 Emerson, Ariane A 12 PM-PV 1:26.31
32 Gray, Rebecca E 12 PM-PV 1:26.60
33 Fortman, Erin E 11 SDS-PV 1:26.69
34 Hopler, Michelle A 11 SDS-PV 1:26.73
35 Criscuolo, Holly M 11 MAKO-PV 1:27.17
36 Shiner, Kelsy E 12 OCCS-PV 1:27.40
37 Rogers, Rachel M 11 MAKO-PV 1:27.57
38 Kvartunas, Sammy A 12 SDS-PV 1:27.74
39 Price, Kelsey E 12 PM-PV 1:28.50
40 Nirenberg, Katie E 11 SDS-PV 1:28.56
41 Williams, McKenzie S 11 Machine-PV 1:29.66
42 Li, Ziwei 11 MAKO-PV 1:30.90
43 Johannes, Anna F 12 PM-PV 1:31.08
44 Miller, Tess R 12 SDS-PV 1:31.12
45 Souther, Christine A 11 MAKO-PV 1:31.32
46 Berry, Justyn C 12 MAKO-PV 1:31.55
47 Hagy, Hannah M 11 SDS-PV 1:32.25
48 Mendizabal, Marielena 11 PM-PV 1:33.86
49 Bolton, Stephanie L 12 MAKO-PV 1:34.48
50 MacConnell, Ashley E 11 MAKO-PV 1:35.36
51 McMahon, Lucy B 11 YORK-PV 1:36.21
52 Koczot, Julia C 12 Machine-PV 1:36.35
53 Butterfield, Paige E 12 SDS-PV 1:36.40
54 Pawlik, Cara M 12 SDS-PV 1:37.24
55 Carmody, Sydney K 11 PM-PV 1:39.96
56 Jarvis, Sarah R 12 Machine-PV 1:40.74
57 Kassem, Nawal M 12 MAKO-PV 1:43.19
58 Olsen, Claire E 12 MAKO-PV 1:43.42
59 Colella, Allison K 11 SDS-PV 1:48.23
60 Smith, Meghan L 12 PM-PV 1:51.68
61 Sims, Kara A 11 YORK-PV 1:56.66
62 Kristin, Lauren E 11 SDS-PV 1:57.90
63 Manning, Michelle K 11 PM-PV 2:27.63
64 Fitzella, Jackie 12 Machine-PV NT
65 Hood, Katie E 11 Machine-PV NT
66 Saunders, Alicia K 11 Machine-PV NT
67 Block, Elizabeth W 12 Unattached MACH-PV NT
68 Curtis, Kristen Y 12 PM-PV NT
69 Kelley, Amanda E 12 PM-PV NT
70 Coley, Tarah L 12 PM-PV NT
71 Crowe, Emily V 12 PM-PV NT
72 Keatinge, Rebecca M 12 PM-PV NT
73 Virostek, Angela M 11 PM-PV NT
74 Alderman, Brittany M 11 PM-PV NT
75 Kellogg, Kim A 12 SDS-PV NT
76 Barth, Kathleen E 12 SDS-PV NT
77 Gemma, Danielle V 11 SDS-PV NT
78 Weltz, Olivia B 11 YORK-PV NT
79 Smith, Alexandra M 11 YORK-PV NT
80 Taylor, Charlotte M 12 YORK-PV NT
81 Hosseini, Rachel A 11 MAKO-PV NT
82 Wall, Rachel C 11 MAKO-PV NT
83 Kryza, Natalie J 11 MAKO-PV NT
84 Hunsicker, Cristina J 11 MAKO-PV NT
Event 84 Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Putnam, Charlie M 12 Machine-PV 1:03.40
2 Dunne, Ryan C 12 OCCS-PV 1:07.49
3 McKenzie, John T 12 SDS-PV 1:07.60
4 Sundel, Blake A 12 PM-PV 1:09.11
5 Ratcliff, Kurtis M 12 Machine-PV 1:09.88
6 Furst, Dean A 12 Machine-PV 1:10.79
7 Tomajczyk, Drew M 12 Machine-PV 1:12.79
8 Basinger, David M 12 OCCS-PV 1:13.57
9 Osiecki, Matthew T 12 MAKO-PV 1:14.05
10 Germanis, Johnny W 12 Machine-PV 1:14.83
11 Crabb, James T 12 MAKO-PV 1:14.92
12 McMurray, Evan L 12 Machine-PV 1:15.32
13 Patteson, Austin C 12 PM-PV 1:15.99
14 McJunkin, Matthew R 11 Machine-PV 1:16.26
15 Hollingsworth, Willie J 12 Machine-PV 1:19.10
16 Wargo, Kevin M 11 Machine-PV 1:20.20
17 Lauri, Travis A 12 MAKO-PV 1:20.65
18 Brown, Nathan R 12 OCCS-PV 1:22.02
19 Desmarais, Matthew E 12 Machine-PV 1:22.85
20 Hollingsworth, Jack W 12 Machine-PV 1:22.89
21 Brooks, Nicholas A 11 Machine-PV 1:22.91
22 Williams, Grayson E 12 Machine-PV 1:23.39
23 Brown, Stuart S 12 YORK-PV 1:24.41
24 Murphy, Patrick M 11 PM-PV 1:24.84
25 Santoro, Ryan J 11 Machine-PV 1:25.18
26 Schulte, William D 11 MAKO-PV 1:25.97
27 Atkins, Ferrel J 12 YORK-PV 1:27.01
28 Rothschild, Brian J 11 MAKO-PV 1:28.37
29 Harrigal, Kalvin J 11 YORK-PV 1:31.07
30 Carpenter, Scott M 11 Machine-PV 1:31.66
31 Bogle, Justin J 12 OCCS-PV 1:33.34
32 Sundel, Jeremy A 11 PM-PV 1:33.42
33 Smith, Elon N 11 PM-PV 1:35.48
34 Morrison, Ryan G 11 PM-PV 1:39.95
35 Fannon, Jake T 12 PM-PV 1:42.30
36 Barnes, Attison L 12 PM-PV 1:44.93
37 Thornburg, Zachary T 11 OCCS-PV NT
38 Mirliani, Matthew S 12 PM-PV NT
39 Clougherty, Joshua L 12 PM-PV NT
40 McCormack, Michael C 12 PM-PV NT
41 King, Jack F 12 PM-PV NT
42 Butler, Sam C 12 MAKO-PV NT
43 Goulet, Zachary D 11 MAKO-PV NT
44 Megaw, Chris H 11 MAKO-PV NT
45 Welliver, David M 11 MAKO-PV NT
46 Worrick, Joe C 11 MAKO-PV NT