PVS October Open Meet
October 14- 16, 2005
Lee District Recreation Center
Hosted by Potomac Marlins
Psych Sheet - Sunday Morning 13/Over Session
Event 45 Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Danner, Ashley K 15 SDS-PV 29.67
2 Ferguson, Emily A 15 PM-PV 32.08
3 Menendez, Carmen T 16 Machine-PV 32.12
4 Dowd, Frances S 15 PM-PV 32.49
5 Arzadon, Rachel A 15 MAKO-PV 32.67
6 Ortmayer, Abigail R 13 Machine-PV 33.09
7 Walden, Hannah E 13 Machine-PV 33.26
8 Witt, Stephanie C 17 YORK-PV 33.30
9 Watt, Alexandra M 13 MAKO-PV 33.38
10 Fernandez, Elena V 15 Machine-PV 33.98
11 Higdon, Britany J 13 OCCS-PV 34.06
12 Smith, Alison K 13 MAKO-PV 34.54
13 Williams, Laura C 15 YORK-PV 34.90
14 Toma, Analisa K 14 Machine-PV 35.45
15 Choudhury, Monica J 13 YORK-PV 35.86
16 Bower, Ellen M 17 PM-PV 35.89
17 Youngblood, Devon N 14 Machine-PV 35.99
18 Gentsch, Katie L 14 YORK-PV 36.11
19 Coughlin, Marissa A 13 PM-PV 36.49
20 Kenna, Mary Kate K 14 MAKO-PV 36.50
21 Meckley, Lucy M 16 YORK-PV 36.71
22 McCormack, Amanda K 15 PM-PV 37.08
23 Lewan, Elizabeth D 13 MAKO-PV 37.09
24 O'Brien, Caitlin C 15 YORK-PV 37.42
25 Goins, Katharine A 15 YORK-PV 37.82
26 Hink, Emily E 15 YORK-PV 38.18
27 Manson, Alexandra N 14 YORK-PV 38.20
28 Hanlon, Colleen A 15 HACC-PV 38.47
29 Hubbard, Alex H 17 Machine-PV 39.67
30 Milotte, Anna M 16 MAKO-PV 40.09
31 Oakes, Jennifer N 14 Machine-PV 40.67
32 Regan, Alexis 13 PM-PV 40.76
33 Smyre, Lexie N 13 HACC-PV 41.02
34 Blevins, Katie O 14 OCCS-PV 41.63
35 Kuklish, Natalie Y 13 PM-PV 41.77
36 Friedman, Amelia C 13 YORK-PV 42.56
37 Phelps, Antoinette Y 13 OCCS-PV 42.64
38 Hall, Elizabeth M 14 MAKO-PV 42.78
39 Lajoie, Julie L 13 PM-PV 44.27
40 McKnight, Olivia J 13 MAKO-PV 44.40
41 Leheney, Emma K 13 Machine-PV 44.64
42 Shen, Andrea A 16 HACC-PV 44.93
43 Bracaglia, Laurie G 14 HACC-PV 44.98
44 Hink, Sarah D 13 YORK-PV 45.74
45 Pendergraft, Kelsey A 13 OCCS-PV 45.91
46 May, Aubrey M 13 PM-PV 46.10
47 Proper, Sarah F 13 OCCS-PV 47.64
48 Kochhar, Shivani 13 PM-PV 50.00
49 Kaczmarek, Michelle C 16 YORK-PV 52.05
50 Borman, Brittany N 13 HACC-PV NT
51 Brophy, Kathleen M 13 PM-PV NT
52 Capps, Carrie J 13 PM-PV NT
53 Zeke, Andrea M 14 YORK-PV NT
54 Gabbay, Jessica M 15 YORK-PV NT
55 Siegfried, Sjrsten K 16 MAKO-PV NT
56 Thompson, Meghan L 15 MAKO-PV NT
57 Meikle, Grace K 13 MAKO-PV NT
58 Hoisington, Lorin E 14 MAKO-PV NT
59 Lauer, Kristen A 13 MAKO-PV NT
Event 46 Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Bui, Derek H 15 PM-PV 28.56
2 Holmes, Zach D 17 Machine-PV 28.67
3 Morres, Alexander 14 OCCS-PV 28.82
4 Schumacher, John W 17 PM-PV 29.19
5 Bergen, Adam D 14 PM-PV 30.27
6 Cook, Tommy M 14 Machine-PV 30.49
7 Bosco, Chris A 17 PM-PV 30.74
8 Clark, Chris D 15 HACC-PV 31.07
9 Parker, Robbie J 14 Machine-PV 32.32
10 Slattery, Peter H 14 MAKO-PV 32.37
11 Melim, Andrew L 17 MAKO-PV 32.79
12 Perrot, Hunter G 14 YORK-PV 32.88
13 Bryan, Andrew M 15 MAKO-PV 32.92
14 Browne, Kyle D 16 PM-PV 33.45
15 Munch, Robbie C 14 Machine-PV 34.44
16 Baer, Mitchell M 14 MAKO-PV 35.02
17 Rhodes, Joshua S 15 PM-PV 35.19
18 Hink, Johnny J 15 YORK-PV 35.39
19 Tremols, Nick C 13 MAKO-PV 35.39
20 Shifflett, Chris D 13 Machine-PV 35.79
21 Ballen, Peter L 13 YORK-PV 35.87
22 Giroux, Quinn T 13 PM-PV 36.55
23 Kireyev, Pavel A 15 YORK-PV 36.62
24 Johnson, Alex I 13 PM-PV 36.63
25 Fitzgibbon, Colin W 13 Machine-PV 37.06
26 Hollingsworth, Teddy P 14 Machine-PV 37.24
27 Allen, Nicholas A 13 OCCS-PV 37.44
28 Kapaldo, James E 16 MAKO-PV 38.14
29 Smith, Sean P 13 YORK-PV 38.32
30 Wenzinger, Eric J 13 MAKO-PV 39.94
31 Robbins, Steven M 13 Machine-PV 39.95
32 Malone, Ty T 13 HACC-PV 40.51
33 Santoro, James D 13 Machine-PV 42.39
34 Dolton, Peter N 13 Machine-PV 44.05
35 Hall, Gordon C 13 Machine-PV 44.95
36 Shen, Dennis C 14 HACC-PV 45.72
37 Barrett, Connor J 13 Unattached MACH-PV 47.51
38 Bauernfeind, David R 15 PM-PV 51.80
39 Banks, David G 13 PM-PV 52.76
40 White, Greg W 16 HACC-PV NT
41 Voigt, Alexander M 14 Machine-PV NT
42 Zhang, Jeremy C 13 Machine-PV NT
43 Dunn, AJ 16 Machine-PV NT
44 Lamb, Theodore J 17 Machine-PV NT
45 Campbell, Conor P 13 OCCS-PV NT
46 Hughes, Michael M 13 OCCS-PV NT
47 Rushlow, Kyle A 14 OCCS-PV NT
48 Thai, Richard P 14 OCCS-PV NT
49 Chica, Jonathan K 14 PM-PV NT
50 Anderson, Justin A 18 YORK-PV NT
51 Jiang, Burt 13 YORK-PV NT
52 McCormack, Jason L 17 MAKO-PV NT
53 Barone, Zack T 17 MAKO-PV NT
54 Wall, Kurt R 13 MAKO-PV NT
55 Hoisington, Steven A 16 MAKO-PV NT
56 Timms, Douglas P 13 MAKO-PV NT
57 Babcock, Mike R 15 MAKO-PV NT
58 Long, Alan M 14 MAKO-PV NT
Event 47 Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Vincent, Mandy L 13 OCCS-PV 58.72
2 Jessen, Annika M 13 PM-PV 1:00.04
3 Kendall, Amanda E 14 MAKO-PV 1:00.33
4 Naber, PJ J 17 PM-PV 1:01.69
5 Thompson, Meghan L 15 MAKO-PV 1:02.76
6 McKenzie, Heather L 17 SDS-PV 1:03.19
7 Levine, Sarah R 15 MAKO-PV 1:04.31
8 Bachman, Lauren E 14 PM-PV 1:04.68
9 Smith, Rachel A 14 YORK-PV 1:04.98
10 Henderson, Kelly B 17 MAKO-PV 1:05.01
11 Harvey, Theresa A 14 MAKO-PV 1:05.23
12 Rubin, Meredith F 17 Machine-PV 1:06.10
13 Nowak, Haley A 13 OCCS-PV 1:06.38
14 Galland, Kathryn E 16 Machine-PV 1:06.92
15 Higdon, Britany J 13 OCCS-PV 1:06.94
16 Makarsky, Ashley M 13 SDS-PV 1:07.26
17 Cormier, Allison M 15 MAKO-PV 1:07.40
18 Malm, Stephanie E 16 YORK-PV 1:07.80
19 Boone, Brittany A 14 MAKO-PV 1:07.95
20 Martocci, Katie E 15 SDS-PV 1:08.04
21 Slevin, Angela C 13 YORK-PV 1:08.05
22 Rice, Rebecca M 14 HACC-PV 1:08.98
23 Lund, Rachel A 13 OCCS-PV 1:09.47
24 Bunten, Alix R 14 HACC-PV 1:09.62
25 Spinnenweber, Julia I 13 Machine-PV 1:09.63
26 Hess, Frani E 16 PM-PV 1:09.74
27 Robinson, Chelsea J 13 Unattached MACH-PV 1:10.30
28 VanBuskirk, Amy R 15 OCCS-PV 1:10.98
29 Williams, Laura C 15 YORK-PV 1:11.86
30 Clark, Megan S 16 YORK-PV 1:12.31
31 VanBuskirk, Erin P 14 OCCS-PV 1:13.47
32 Callahan, Kristen A 13 Machine-PV 1:13.64
33 Vahdati, Mina N 14 OCCS-PV 1:13.72
34 Shaw, Allison E 15 MAKO-PV 1:13.98
35 Holly, Melissa A 16 YORK-PV 1:14.32
36 Tupman, Sheridan E 15 MAKO-PV 1:14.88
37 Pendergraft, Kelsey A 13 OCCS-PV 1:15.39
38 Hough, Jordan E 14 OCCS-PV 1:15.73
39 Wagner, Kelly A 14 OCCS-PV 1:15.93
40 Warren, Colleen B 13 YORK-PV 1:16.45
41 Beres, Christine M 15 HACC-PV 1:17.32
42 Goff, Laura A 13 PM-PV 1:18.52
43 Layne, Jessica A 13 YORK-PV 1:20.56
44 Blevins, Katie O 14 OCCS-PV 1:21.20
45 Dunne, Courtney E 16 OCCS-PV 1:21.77
46 Gully, Kendra L 13 OCCS-PV 1:24.20
47 Ferrell, Emily M 14 Machine-PV 1:28.09
48 Phelps, Antoinette Y 13 OCCS-PV 1:30.29
49 Herb, Stephanie A 13 MAKO-PV 1:30.94
50 Carney, Stephanie N 14 YORK-PV 1:31.54
51 Smyre, Lexie N 13 HACC-PV 1:33.23
52 Shen, Andrea A 16 HACC-PV 1:35.33
53 Friedman, Amelia C 13 YORK-PV 1:36.37
54 Troncoso, Izzy A 13 SDS-PV 1:37.13
55 Kuklish, Natalie Y 13 PM-PV 1:42.85
56 McKinstry, Kat R 14 PM-PV 1:43.39
57 Schlatter, Stasia A 14 Machine-PV NT
58 Case, Samantha L 16 Machine-PV NT
59 Huycke, Suzanne M 16 Machine-PV NT
60 Campbell, Alexandra M 15 OCCS-PV NT
61 Mountain, Kara H 15 OCCS-PV NT
62 Sagurton, Megan Y 13 PM-PV NT
63 Regan, Alexis 13 PM-PV NT
64 Kuligoski, Jean L 14 PM-PV NT
65 Allan, Evelyn S 14 YORK-PV NT
66 McKnight, Olivia J 13 MAKO-PV NT
Event 48 Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Shen, David Z 15 PM-PV 54.66
2 Kreitler, Robert M 17 PM-PV 55.82
3 Jewell, Michael E 15 Machine-PV 56.20
4 Tuben, Benjamin P 15 PM-PV 57.02
5 Nichols, Dan C 16 PM-PV 57.22
6 Dee, Jonathan E 17 Machine-PV 57.50
7 MacDonald, Angus J 13 OCCS-PV 57.57
8 Allen, Michael D 16 Unattached MACH-PV 57.66
9 McCormack, Jason L 17 MAKO-PV 57.94
10 Heidel, Kenneth M 14 OCCS-PV 59.28
11 Tomajczyk, Ryan M 16 Machine-PV 59.59
12 Stronko, Jake M 14 OCCS-PV 1:00.36
13 Bruno, Joseph M 16 OCCS-PV 1:00.79
14 Nichols, Quyen A 15 PM-PV 1:00.86
15 Johnson, Chris W 17 YORK-PV 1:01.15
16 Bobsin, Geoffrey W 14 MAKO-PV 1:01.18
17 Parker, Robbie J 14 Machine-PV 1:01.55
18 Nelson, Evan W 16 YORK-PV 1:01.83
19 Meckley, Henry H 14 YORK-PV 1:01.88
20 Walton, Kevin C 19 UN-JT 1:02.30
21 Browne, Kyle D 16 PM-PV 1:02.43
22 Schnittker, John I 16 Machine-PV 1:03.37
23 Gullickson, John M 22 Unattached 1:03.54
24 Schrantz, Cameron K 16 SDS-PV 1:04.37
25 Jones, Tyler A 13 MAKO-PV 1:06.04
26 Kapaldo, Nathaniel O 13 MAKO-PV 1:06.67
27 Waters, Bret W 16 YORK-PV 1:06.96
28 Clark, Carlos K 14 YORK-PV 1:08.36
29 Rieling, Ray R 15 HACC-PV 1:08.66
30 Steen, Stuart M 14 MAKO-PV 1:09.90
31 Levine, Brian M 13 MAKO-PV 1:10.10
32 Tremols, Nick C 13 MAKO-PV 1:10.51
33 Tremols, EJ J 15 MAKO-PV 1:11.79
34 Sasser, Andrew J 14 OCCS-PV 1:11.80
35 Barone, Jacob M 13 MAKO-PV 1:13.64
36 Scibilia, William T 13 PM-PV 1:16.31
37 Botten, Alex M 13 YORK-PV 1:17.43
38 Condron, Collin R 13 YORK-PV 1:17.90
39 Rieling, Conor M 13 HACC-PV 1:19.93
40 Shipley, Ryan N 16 Machine-PV 1:21.54
41 Des Roches, Jake J 15 SDS-PV 1:22.50
42 Honnold, Jimmy V 13 MAKO-PV 1:23.83
43 Overend, Christopher D 14 Machine-PV 1:24.94
44 Dailey, Christopher M 13 OCCS-PV 1:27.09
45 Lee, Kevin H 13 MAKO-PV 1:27.94
46 Jaeger, Marck F 14 OCCS-PV 1:42.76
47 Twigg, Christopher A 13 OCCS-PV 2:19.60
48 Shen, Dennis C 14 HACC-PV NT
49 Munch, Robbie C 14 Machine-PV NT
50 Thai, Richard P 14 OCCS-PV NT
51 Jiang, Burt 13 YORK-PV NT
52 Megaw, Matt H 14 MAKO-PV NT
53 Holmes, Zach D 17 Machine-PV NT
Event 49 Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Naber, PJ J 17 PM-PV 1:54.94
2 Kendall, Amanda E 14 MAKO-PV 1:56.85
3 Soniak, Mackenzie L 14 OCCS-PV 1:57.68
4 Vincent, Mandy L 13 OCCS-PV 1:58.17
5 Burnett, Rachael E 13 PM-PV 1:58.69
6 Ferguson, Emily A 15 PM-PV 1:58.70
7 Henderson, Kelly B 17 MAKO-PV 1:59.98
8 Harvey, Theresa A 14 MAKO-PV 2:00.96
9 Nowak, Haley A 13 OCCS-PV 2:01.79
10 Bushmire, Kasey L 15 OCCS-PV 2:02.43
11 Aull, Carly J 15 YORK-PV 2:04.45
12 VanBuskirk, Erin P 14 OCCS-PV 2:05.03
13 Hess, Frani E 16 PM-PV 2:05.53
14 Levine, Sarah R 15 MAKO-PV 2:05.89
15 Krough, Mary Ashley A 16 SDS-PV 2:07.58
16 DeOrnellas, Jean M 14 MAKO-PV 2:08.31
17 McCreary, Melea A 16 MAKO-PV 2:08.42
18 Schlatter, Stasia A 14 Machine-PV 2:08.73
19 Henderson, Lissa B 17 Machine-PV 2:08.77
20 Yensen, Alex E 15 PM-PV 2:08.93
21 Hubbard, Alex H 17 Machine-PV 2:09.31
22 Higinbotham, Nicole D 16 PM-PV 2:09.58
23 Rubin, Meredith F 17 Machine-PV 2:10.03
24 Gregg, Lindsey N 14 SDS-PV 2:10.37
25 Kavanaugh, Kelly F 14 MAKO-PV 2:10.64
26 VanBuskirk, Amy R 15 OCCS-PV 2:10.99
27 Cormier, Allison M 15 MAKO-PV 2:12.58
28 Dang, KC K 15 PM-PV 2:12.60
29 Fleming, Amy J 16 PM-PV 2:12.75
30 Jessen, Annika M 13 PM-PV 2:13.36
31 Lucas, Carmen E 15 PM-PV 2:13.58
32 Dang, Hillary H 15 PM-PV 2:13.77
33 Galland, Kathryn E 16 Machine-PV 2:15.55
34 Bunten, Alix R 14 HACC-PV 2:15.67
35 McCormack, Amanda K 15 PM-PV 2:15.77
36 Sterling, Natalie E 13 MAKO-PV 2:16.13
37 Hall, Elizabeth M 14 MAKO-PV 2:16.17
38 Franzluebbers, Ana M 14 PM-PV 2:16.90
39 Callahan, Kristen A 13 Machine-PV 2:17.00
40 May, Aubrey M 13 PM-PV 2:18.31
41 Lewan, Elizabeth D 13 MAKO-PV 2:20.51
42 O'Brien, Caitlin C 15 YORK-PV 2:20.84
43 Kasimer, Susan E 23 Machine-PV 2:21.25
44 Duesterhaus, Emily R 13 MAKO-PV 2:22.18
45 Layne, Jessica A 13 YORK-PV 2:23.27
46 Tupman, Sheridan E 15 MAKO-PV 2:23.73
47 Ferrone, Melissa C 13 MAKO-PV 2:23.82
48 Koczot, Sarah E 17 Machine-PV 2:24.19
49 Pendergraft, Kelsey A 13 OCCS-PV 2:25.34
50 Beres, Christine M 15 HACC-PV 2:26.30
51 Kochhar, Shivani 13 PM-PV 2:26.41
52 Wagner, Kelly A 14 OCCS-PV 2:28.12
53 Gentsch, Katie L 14 YORK-PV 2:28.89
54 Dunne, Courtney E 16 OCCS-PV 2:29.52
55 Capps, Carrie J 13 PM-PV 2:29.97
56 Gully, Kendra L 13 OCCS-PV 2:30.71
57 Wilkinson, Shannon N 13 MAKO-PV 2:31.47
58 Siegfried, Sjrsten K 16 MAKO-PV 2:31.99
59 Hoisington, Lorin E 14 MAKO-PV 2:33.22
60 Leheney, Emma K 13 Machine-PV 2:33.40
61 Milotte, Anna M 16 MAKO-PV 2:35.01
62 Hink, Sarah D 13 YORK-PV 2:43.39
63 Lajoie, Julie L 13 PM-PV 2:50.80
64 Kaczmarek, Michelle C 16 YORK-PV 2:59.62
65 Wargo, Katie A 14 Machine-PV NT
66 Huycke, Suzanne M 16 Machine-PV NT
67 Phelps, Antoinette Y 13 OCCS-PV NT
68 Campbell, Alexandra M 15 OCCS-PV NT
69 Mountain, Kara H 15 OCCS-PV NT
70 Choman, Sarah L 16 PM-PV NT
71 Donnelly, Marie J 15 PM-PV NT
72 McCarthy, D'Elia M 13 PM-PV NT
Event 50 Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Wingert, Tim J 15 MAKO-PV 1:47.80
2 Murphy, Brendan D 16 Machine-PV 1:48.80
3 Morres, Alexander 14 OCCS-PV 1:48.96
4 Shen, David Z 15 PM-PV 1:50.14
5 Allen, Michael D 16 Unattached MACH-PV 1:52.85
6 Dunn, AJ 16 Machine-PV 1:53.18
7 Daniels, Tim F 15 Machine-PV 1:53.33
8 Siren, Patrick P 17 PM-PV 1:53.51
9 Setter, Andrew J 17 MAKO-PV 1:54.14
10 Bui, Derek H 15 PM-PV 1:54.20
11 Anderson, Justin A 18 YORK-PV 1:54.33
12 Chestnut, Doug E 40 MAKO-PV 1:54.43
13 Trampert, Paul J 17 PM-PV 1:54.55
14 Tuben, Benjamin P 15 PM-PV 1:54.65
15 Kreitler, Robert M 17 PM-PV 1:54.66
16 Nichols, Dan C 16 PM-PV 1:55.13
17 Bruno, Joseph M 16 OCCS-PV 1:56.46
18 Stronko, Jake M 14 OCCS-PV 1:56.98
19 Eshelman, Jake W 16 PM-PV 1:57.33
20 Schumacher, John W 17 PM-PV 1:57.77
21 Perrot, Hunter G 14 YORK-PV 1:58.00
22 Jewell, Michael E 15 Machine-PV 1:58.53
23 Wong, Brian W 16 PM-PV 1:58.75
24 Rhodes, Joshua S 15 PM-PV 1:59.65
25 Fay, Christopher J 16 HACC-PV 2:00.01
26 Fay, Stephen G 15 HACC-PV 2:00.15
27 Maxwell, Tom J 16 OCCS-PV 2:00.56
28 Kearns, Zachary A 17 Machine-PV 2:00.96
29 Bobsin, Geoffrey W 14 MAKO-PV 2:01.23
30 Hoisington, Steven A 16 MAKO-PV 2:03.31
31 Chestnut, Michael G 14 MAKO-PV 2:04.07
32 Nasakaitis, Eric J 13 PM-PV 2:04.16
33 Nichols, Quyen A 15 PM-PV 2:04.51
34 Walton, Kevin C 19 UN-JT 2:04.54
35 Barone, Zack T 17 MAKO-PV 2:04.65
36 Clark, Carlos K 14 YORK-PV 2:06.01
37 Jaeger, Marck F 14 OCCS-PV 2:06.14
38 Bergen, Adam D 14 PM-PV 2:06.21
39 Gullickson, John M 22 Unattached 2:06.24
40 Sasser, Andrew J 14 OCCS-PV 2:06.93
41 Severin, Marshall A 15 HACC-PV 2:07.29
42 Shifflett, Chris D 13 Machine-PV 2:07.59
43 Clark, Chris D 15 HACC-PV 2:10.32
44 Polito, Christian M 13 Machine-PV 2:10.84
45 Banks, David G 13 PM-PV 2:12.07
46 Schomp, Taylor K 14 UN-JT 2:13.96
47 Martinez, Marcus L 13 MAKO-PV 2:16.98
48 Bauernfeind, David R 15 PM-PV 2:17.52
49 Long, Alan M 14 MAKO-PV 2:19.78
50 Hollingsworth, Teddy P 14 Machine-PV 2:22.20
51 Cobb, Lane T 16 FBST-PV 2:26.09
52 Ballard, Sean M 13 SDS-PV 2:26.35
53 Bouchard, Joey E 14 PM-PV 2:26.80
54 Rieling, Conor M 13 HACC-PV 2:29.50
55 Fitzgibbon, Colin W 13 Machine-PV 2:31.44
56 Honnold, Jimmy V 13 MAKO-PV 2:33.06
57 Baca, Alexander K 14 Machine-PV 2:36.46
58 Smith, Sean P 13 YORK-PV 2:36.87
59 Allen, Nicholas A 13 OCCS-PV 2:39.62
60 Overend, Christopher D 14 Machine-PV 2:41.14
61 Condron, Collin R 13 YORK-PV 2:47.40
62 Salmon, Paul J 14 PM-PV 2:47.54
63 Dolton, Peter N 13 Machine-PV 2:48.95
64 Tran, Andrew T 16 MAKO-PV 3:00.01
65 Voigt, Alexander M 14 Machine-PV NT
66 Campbell, Conor P 13 OCCS-PV NT
67 Hughes, Michael M 13 OCCS-PV NT
68 Rushlow, Kyle A 14 OCCS-PV NT
69 Thai, Richard P 14 OCCS-PV NT
70 Dilworth, Andrew C 13 PM-PV NT
71 Chica, Jonathan K 14 PM-PV NT
72 Hart, John S 14 YORK-PV NT
73 Slattery, Peter H 14 MAKO-PV NT
74 McCormack, Jason L 17 MAKO-PV NT
75 Wenzinger, Eric J 13 MAKO-PV NT
Event 51 Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Danner, Ashley K 15 SDS-PV 2:18.26
2 Dowd, Frances S 15 PM-PV 2:30.81
3 Witt, Stephanie C 17 YORK-PV 2:34.29
4 Slevin, Angela C 13 YORK-PV 2:34.66
5 Menendez, Carmen T 16 Machine-PV 2:35.05
6 Arzadon, Rachel A 15 MAKO-PV 2:35.78
7 Witt, Missy L 14 YORK-PV 2:36.28
8 Walden, Hannah E 13 Machine-PV 2:37.37
9 Bargery, Sarah C 16 SDS-PV 2:40.48
10 Fernandez, Elena V 15 Machine-PV 2:41.64
11 Ortmayer, Abigail R 13 Machine-PV 2:41.65
12 Fleming, Amy J 16 PM-PV 2:43.77
13 Higinbotham, Nicole D 16 PM-PV 2:44.57
14 Watt, Alexandra M 13 MAKO-PV 2:45.38
15 Choudhury, Monica J 13 YORK-PV 2:45.57
16 Youngblood, Devon N 14 Machine-PV 2:46.79
17 Davis, Jennifer L 17 MAKO-PV 2:48.52
18 Holly, Melissa A 16 YORK-PV 2:48.99
19 Higdon, Britany J 13 OCCS-PV 2:49.60
20 Hanlon, Colleen A 15 HACC-PV 2:49.87
21 Smith, Alison K 13 MAKO-PV 2:50.43
22 Lund, Rachel A 13 OCCS-PV 2:50.46
23 Sterling, Natalie E 13 MAKO-PV 2:50.99
24 Kenna, Mary Kate K 14 MAKO-PV 2:51.77
25 Hink, Emily E 15 YORK-PV 2:52.89
26 Meckley, Lucy M 16 YORK-PV 2:53.09
27 Martocci, Katie E 15 SDS-PV 2:53.30
28 Callahan, Kristen A 13 Machine-PV 2:53.35
29 Portare, Erin A 14 SDS-PV 2:54.18
30 Manson, Alexandra N 14 YORK-PV 2:57.29
31 Kasimer, Susan E 23 Machine-PV 3:00.02
32 Goins, Katharine A 15 YORK-PV 3:00.11
33 Coughlin, Marissa A 13 PM-PV 3:09.79
34 Friedman, Amelia C 13 YORK-PV 3:11.45
35 Oakes, Jennifer N 14 Machine-PV 3:13.84
36 Hoisington, Lorin E 14 MAKO-PV 3:15.75
37 Phelps, Antoinette Y 13 OCCS-PV 3:20.28
38 Blevins, Katie O 14 OCCS-PV 3:20.75
39 Proper, Sarah F 13 OCCS-PV 3:46.34
40 Smyre, Lexie N 13 HACC-PV NT
41 Ahmadi, Arianna J 13 Unattached MACH-PV NT
42 Goff, Laura A 13 PM-PV NT
43 Kuligoski, Jean L 14 PM-PV NT
44 Blewis, Dayna A 16 PM-PV NT
45 Allan, Evelyn S 14 YORK-PV NT
Event 52 Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Morres, Alexander 14 OCCS-PV 2:12.89
2 Bui, Derek H 15 PM-PV 2:13.76
3 Hagy, Trey E 17 SDS-PV 2:17.25
4 Schumacher, John W 17 PM-PV 2:21.24
5 Bosco, Chris A 17 PM-PV 2:25.76
6 Cook, Tommy M 14 Machine-PV 2:28.95
7 Browne, Kyle D 16 PM-PV 2:30.03
8 Bergen, Adam D 14 PM-PV 2:35.96
9 Rodakowski, Mark S 14 HACC-PV 2:36.90
10 Barone, Jacob M 13 MAKO-PV 2:42.32
11 Gullickson, John M 22 Unattached 2:43.86
12 Giroux, Quinn T 13 PM-PV 2:44.44
13 Lee, Kevin H 13 MAKO-PV 2:47.96
14 Ford, Kyle K 14 MAKO-PV 2:50.96
15 Hink, Johnny J 15 YORK-PV 2:51.44
16 Botten, Alex M 13 YORK-PV 2:53.34
17 Royzman, Dimd E 14 HACC-PV 2:57.99
18 Baer, Mitchell M 14 MAKO-PV 3:01.44
19 Allen, Nicholas A 13 OCCS-PV 3:03.70
20 Smith, Sean P 13 YORK-PV 3:04.38
21 Dailey, Christopher M 13 OCCS-PV 3:30.77
22 Schnittker, John I 16 Machine-PV NT
23 Robbins, Steven M 13 Machine-PV NT
24 Santoro, James D 13 Machine-PV NT
25 Rushlow, Kyle A 14 OCCS-PV NT
26 Thai, Richard P 14 OCCS-PV NT
27 Rossbach, Peter D 13 PM-PV NT
28 Sunga, Kevin D 13 SDS-PV NT
29 Ballen, Peter L 13 YORK-PV NT
30 Babcock, Mike R 15 MAKO-PV NT
Event 53 Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Soniak, Mackenzie L 14 OCCS-PV 2:10.19
2 Boone, Brittany A 14 MAKO-PV 2:10.33
3 Aull, Carly J 15 YORK-PV 2:15.07
4 Hubbard, Alex H 17 Machine-PV 2:15.67
5 Bushmire, Kasey L 15 OCCS-PV 2:16.49
6 Hough, Jordan E 14 OCCS-PV 2:16.68
7 Slevin, Angela C 13 YORK-PV 2:16.77
8 Burnett, Rachael E 13 PM-PV 2:18.30
9 McKenzie, Heather L 17 SDS-PV 2:18.95
10 Makarsky, Ashley M 13 SDS-PV 2:19.42
11 Bracaglia, Laurie G 14 HACC-PV 2:21.49
12 Kavanaugh, Kelly F 14 MAKO-PV 2:21.67
13 Nowak, Haley A 13 OCCS-PV 2:21.74
14 Yensen, Alex E 15 PM-PV 2:22.88
15 Clark, Megan S 16 YORK-PV 2:24.18
16 Smith, Rachel A 14 YORK-PV 2:26.19
17 McKinstry, Kat R 14 PM-PV 2:27.48
18 Rice, Rebecca M 14 HACC-PV 2:28.16
19 VanBuskirk, Amy R 15 OCCS-PV 2:29.05
20 Bachman, Lauren E 14 PM-PV 2:29.95
21 McCormack, Amanda K 15 PM-PV 2:31.32
22 Ferrone, Melissa C 13 MAKO-PV 2:32.18
23 Dang, KC K 15 PM-PV 2:32.73
24 Spinnenweber, Julia I 13 Machine-PV 2:33.61
25 Duesterhaus, Emily R 13 MAKO-PV 2:34.36
26 Lucas, Carmen E 15 PM-PV 2:34.92
27 VanBuskirk, Erin P 14 OCCS-PV 2:36.05
28 Gully, Kendra L 13 OCCS-PV 2:36.64
29 Wargo, Katie A 14 Machine-PV 2:38.04
30 Malm, Stephanie E 16 YORK-PV 2:39.45
31 Pendergraft, Kelsey A 13 OCCS-PV 2:39.56
32 Wagner, Kelly A 14 OCCS-PV 2:47.81
33 Vahdati, Mina N 14 OCCS-PV 2:48.19
34 Troncoso, Izzy A 13 SDS-PV 2:55.53
35 Warren, Colleen B 13 YORK-PV 3:00.36
36 Lajoie, Julie L 13 PM-PV 3:06.95
37 Callahan, Kristen A 13 Machine-PV NT
38 Case, Samantha L 16 Machine-PV NT
39 Brophy, Kathleen M 13 PM-PV NT
40 Donnelly, Marie J 15 PM-PV NT
41 Krough, Mary Ashley A 16 SDS-PV NT
42 Zeke, Andrea M 14 YORK-PV NT
43 Wilkinson, Shannon N 13 MAKO-PV NT
44 Cooper, Danielle N 14 MAKO-PV NT
Event 54 Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 MacDonald, Angus J 13 OCCS-PV 2:03.49
2 Chestnut, Doug E 40 MAKO-PV 2:06.89
3 Eshelman, Jake W 16 PM-PV 2:07.11
4 Trampert, Paul J 17 PM-PV 2:07.60
5 Tomajczyk, Ryan M 16 Machine-PV 2:07.89
6 Siren, Patrick P 17 PM-PV 2:08.96
7 Stronko, Jake M 14 OCCS-PV 2:09.29
8 Hoisington, Steven A 16 MAKO-PV 2:10.43
9 Daniels, Tim F 15 Machine-PV 2:10.59
10 Dunn, AJ 16 Machine-PV 2:12.87
11 Severin, Marshall A 15 HACC-PV 2:13.06
12 Meckley, Henry H 14 YORK-PV 2:14.66
13 Kearns, Zachary A 17 Machine-PV 2:15.23
14 Nichols, Quyen A 15 PM-PV 2:15.76
15 Des Roches, Jake J 15 SDS-PV 2:16.55
16 Shifflett, Chris D 13 Machine-PV 2:20.53
17 Fay, Stephen G 15 HACC-PV 2:20.55
18 Sasser, Andrew J 14 OCCS-PV 2:22.45
19 Gullickson, John M 22 Unattached 2:22.69
20 Jaeger, Marck F 14 OCCS-PV 2:24.25
21 Bauernfeind, David R 15 PM-PV 2:25.12
22 Fay, Christopher J 16 HACC-PV 2:25.71
23 Banks, David G 13 PM-PV 2:33.01
24 Salmon, Paul J 14 PM-PV 2:42.26
25 Ballard, Sean M 13 SDS-PV 2:44.88
26 Bouchard, Joey E 14 PM-PV 2:47.75
27 Overend, Christopher D 14 Machine-PV 2:48.36
28 Cobb, Lane T 16 FBST-PV 2:55.28
29 Rieling, Ray R 15 HACC-PV NT
30 Barrett, Connor J 13 Unattached MACH-PV NT
31 Twigg, Christopher A 13 OCCS-PV NT
32 Campbell, Conor P 13 OCCS-PV NT
33 Hughes, Michael M 13 OCCS-PV NT
34 Dilworth, Andrew C 13 PM-PV NT
35 Kelly, Joey M 13 PM-PV NT
36 Rossbach, Peter D 13 PM-PV NT
37 Nasakaitis, Eric J 13 PM-PV NT
38 Jiang, Burt 13 YORK-PV NT
39 Chestnut, Michael G 14 MAKO-PV NT
40 Wall, Kurt R 13 MAKO-PV NT
41 Babcock, Mike R 15 MAKO-PV NT
42 Schomp, Taylor K 14 UN-JT NT
Event 55 Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Danner, Ashley K 15 SDS-PV 51.67
2 Naber, PJ J 17 PM-PV 53.05
3 Kendall, Amanda E 14 MAKO-PV 53.10
4 DeOrnellas, Jean M 14 MAKO-PV 54.54
5 Harvey, Theresa A 14 MAKO-PV 54.57
6 McKenzie, Heather L 17 SDS-PV 54.84
7 Soniak, Mackenzie L 14 OCCS-PV 54.96
8 Thompson, Meghan L 15 MAKO-PV 55.16
9 Nowak, Haley A 13 OCCS-PV 55.23
10 Henderson, Kelly B 17 MAKO-PV 55.80
11 Ferguson, Emily A 15 PM-PV 55.98
12 Malm, Stephanie E 16 YORK-PV 56.03
13 Vincent, Mandy L 13 OCCS-PV 56.63
14 Lund, Rachel A 13 OCCS-PV 57.24
15 Slevin, Angela C 13 YORK-PV 57.24
16 Hough, Jordan E 14 OCCS-PV 57.38
17 Krough, Mary Ashley A 16 SDS-PV 57.57
18 Dowd, Frances S 15 PM-PV 57.85
19 Henderson, Lissa B 17 Machine-PV 57.94
20 Rice, Rebecca M 14 HACC-PV 58.34
21 Higdon, Britany J 13 OCCS-PV 58.38
22 Martocci, Katie E 15 SDS-PV 58.39
23 Rubin, Meredith F 17 Machine-PV 58.42
24 Witt, Stephanie C 17 YORK-PV 58.44
25 Schlatter, Stasia A 14 Machine-PV 58.47
26 Arzadon, Rachel A 15 MAKO-PV 58.60
27 Higinbotham, Nicole D 16 PM-PV 58.64
28 Hall, Elizabeth M 14 MAKO-PV 58.75
29 Menendez, Carmen T 16 Machine-PV 58.92
30 McCreary, Melea A 16 MAKO-PV 58.95
31 Ortmayer, Abigail R 13 Machine-PV 59.00
32 Hubbard, Alex H 17 Machine-PV 59.08
33 Bower, Ellen M 17 PM-PV 59.21
34 Bargery, Sarah C 16 SDS-PV 59.22
35 Dang, KC K 15 PM-PV 59.56
36 Yensen, Alex E 15 PM-PV 59.71
37 Hess, Frani E 16 PM-PV 59.84
38 Smith, Alison K 13 MAKO-PV 59.91
39 Fernandez, Elena V 15 Machine-PV 59.92
40 Cormier, Allison M 15 MAKO-PV 59.94
41 Makarsky, Ashley M 13 SDS-PV 1:00.01
42 VanBuskirk, Erin P 14 OCCS-PV 1:00.14
43 O'Brien, Caitlin C 15 YORK-PV 1:00.52
44 Clark, Megan S 16 YORK-PV 1:00.58
45 Smith, Rachel A 14 YORK-PV 1:00.59
46 Dang, Hillary H 15 PM-PV 1:00.74
47 VanBuskirk, Amy R 15 OCCS-PV 1:00.89
48 McKinstry, Kat R 14 PM-PV 1:00.90
49 Galland, Kathryn E 16 Machine-PV 1:01.20
50 Beres, Christine M 15 HACC-PV 1:01.25
51 Fleming, Amy J 16 PM-PV 1:01.28
52 Walden, Hannah E 13 Machine-PV 1:01.46
53 Herb, Stephanie A 13 MAKO-PV 1:01.88
54 Vahdati, Mina N 14 OCCS-PV 1:02.06
55 Bracaglia, Laurie G 14 HACC-PV 1:02.42
56 Shaw, Allison E 15 MAKO-PV 1:02.59
57 Lewan, Elizabeth D 13 MAKO-PV 1:02.78
58 Milotte, Anna M 16 MAKO-PV 1:02.79
59 Ferrone, Melissa C 13 MAKO-PV 1:03.12
60 May, Aubrey M 13 PM-PV 1:03.28
61 Duesterhaus, Emily R 13 MAKO-PV 1:03.52
62 Bunten, Alix R 14 HACC-PV 1:03.84
63 Robinson, Chelsea J 13 Unattached MACH-PV 1:04.12
64 Koczot, Sarah E 17 Machine-PV 1:04.24
65 Watt, Alexandra M 13 MAKO-PV 1:04.33
66 Pendergraft, Kelsey A 13 OCCS-PV 1:04.44
67 Hanlon, Colleen A 15 HACC-PV 1:04.52
68 Franzluebbers, Ana M 14 PM-PV 1:04.53
69 Shen, Andrea A 16 HACC-PV 1:04.57
70 Kasimer, Susan E 23 Machine-PV 1:05.19
71 Holly, Melissa A 16 YORK-PV 1:05.35
72 Gentsch, Katie L 14 YORK-PV 1:05.55
73 Dunne, Courtney E 16 OCCS-PV 1:05.62
74 Spinnenweber, Julia I 13 Machine-PV 1:05.77
75 Choudhury, Monica J 13 YORK-PV 1:06.16
76 Hink, Emily E 15 YORK-PV 1:06.47
77 Tupman, Sheridan E 15 MAKO-PV 1:06.58
78 Youngblood, Devon N 14 Machine-PV 1:06.70
79 Kochhar, Shivani 13 PM-PV 1:06.73
80 Layne, Jessica A 13 YORK-PV 1:06.82
81 Gully, Kendra L 13 OCCS-PV 1:06.91
82 Regan, Alexis 13 PM-PV 1:07.14
83 Blevins, Katie O 14 OCCS-PV 1:07.27
84 Kenna, Mary Kate K 14 MAKO-PV 1:07.27
85 Kuklish, Natalie Y 13 PM-PV 1:07.57
86 Wagner, Kelly A 14 OCCS-PV 1:07.71
87 Allan, Evelyn S 14 YORK-PV 1:08.42
88 Portare, Erin A 14 SDS-PV 1:08.45
89 Ahmadi, Arianna J 13 Unattached MACH-PV 1:08.65
90 Leheney, Emma K 13 Machine-PV 1:09.63
91 Choman, Sarah L 16 PM-PV 1:09.80
92 Manson, Alexandra N 14 YORK-PV 1:10.23
93 McKnight, Olivia J 13 MAKO-PV 1:11.13
94 Sagurton, Megan Y 13 PM-PV 1:11.16
95 Zeke, Andrea M 14 YORK-PV 1:11.36
96 Coughlin, Marissa A 13 PM-PV 1:11.55
97 Capps, Carrie J 13 PM-PV 1:11.67
98 Troncoso, Izzy A 13 SDS-PV 1:12.18
99 Carney, Stephanie N 14 YORK-PV 1:12.55
100 Oakes, Jennifer N 14 Machine-PV 1:13.83
101 Hink, Sarah D 13 YORK-PV 1:14.99
102 Phelps, Antoinette Y 13 OCCS-PV 1:15.55
103 Kaczmarek, Michelle C 16 YORK-PV 1:21.52
104 Proper, Sarah F 13 OCCS-PV 1:25.74
105 Ferrell, Emily M 14 Machine-PV 1:26.62
106 Campbell, Alexandra M 15 OCCS-PV NT
107 Mountain, Kara H 15 OCCS-PV NT
108 Donnelly, Marie J 15 PM-PV NT
109 Kuligoski, Jean L 14 PM-PV NT
110 McCarthy, D'Elia M 13 PM-PV NT
111 Blewis, Dayna A 16 PM-PV NT
112 Gabbay, Jessica M 15 YORK-PV NT
113 Meikle, Grace K 13 MAKO-PV NT
114 Rhodes, Meghan C 14 MAKO-PV NT
Event 56 Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Holmes, Zach D 17 Machine-PV 47.54
2 Murphy, Brendan D 16 Machine-PV 48.89
3 Wingert, Tim J 15 MAKO-PV 49.83
4 Daniels, Tim F 15 Machine-PV 51.18
5 Kozlowski, Will J 18 MAKO-PV 51.18
6 Setter, Andrew J 17 MAKO-PV 51.42
7 Shipley, Ryan N 16 Machine-PV 51.49
8 Schumacher, John W 17 PM-PV 51.50
9 Dee, Jonathan E 17 Machine-PV 51.65
10 Dunn, AJ 16 Machine-PV 51.76
11 Morres, Alexander 14 OCCS-PV 51.82
12 Clark, Chris D 15 HACC-PV 51.90
13 Anderson, Justin A 18 YORK-PV 52.21
14 Stronko, Jake M 14 OCCS-PV 52.47
15 Burke, Kevin R 15 YORK-PV 52.48
16 Allen, Michael D 16 Unattached MACH-PV 52.48
17 Wong, Brian W 16 PM-PV 52.54
18 Schrantz, Cameron K 16 SDS-PV 52.61
19 MacDonald, Angus J 13 OCCS-PV 52.68
20 Perrot, Hunter G 14 YORK-PV 52.68
21 Trampert, Paul J 17 PM-PV 52.86
22 Schnittker, John I 16 Machine-PV 53.03
23 Parker, Robbie J 14 Machine-PV 53.04
24 Jewell, Michael E 15 Machine-PV 53.18
25 Barone, Zack T 17 MAKO-PV 53.21
26 Nichols, Dan C 16 PM-PV 53.43
27 Nelson, Evan W 16 YORK-PV 53.83
28 Kearns, Zachary A 17 Machine-PV 53.99
29 Bryan, Andrew M 15 MAKO-PV 54.18
30 Bobsin, Geoffrey W 14 MAKO-PV 54.28
31 Kreitler, Robert M 17 PM-PV 54.41
32 Megaw, Matt H 14 MAKO-PV 54.42
33 Maxwell, Tom J 16 OCCS-PV 54.43
34 Siren, Patrick P 17 PM-PV 54.44
35 Fay, Christopher J 16 HACC-PV 54.48
36 Tuben, Benjamin P 15 PM-PV 54.80
37 Bruno, Joseph M 16 OCCS-PV 54.90
38 Rhodes, Joshua S 15 PM-PV 54.95
39 Johnson, Chris W 17 YORK-PV 55.17
40 Melim, Andrew L 17 MAKO-PV 55.18
41 Bergen, Adam D 14 PM-PV 56.17
42 Fay, Stephen G 15 HACC-PV 56.26
43 Sasser, Andrew J 14 OCCS-PV 56.72
44 Tran, Andrew T 16 MAKO-PV 56.86
45 Nasakaitis, Eric J 13 PM-PV 56.91
46 Meckley, Henry H 14 YORK-PV 56.97
47 Gullickson, John M 22 Unattached 57.36
48 Des Roches, Jake J 15 SDS-PV 57.62
49 Rodakowski, Mark S 14 HACC-PV 57.99
50 Clark, Carlos K 14 YORK-PV 58.06
51 Martinez, Marcus L 13 MAKO-PV 58.17
52 Cook, Tommy M 14 Machine-PV 58.30
53 Waters, Bret W 16 YORK-PV 58.83
54 Browne, Kyle D 16 PM-PV 59.00
55 Ford, Kyle K 14 MAKO-PV 59.06
56 Kapaldo, Nathaniel O 13 MAKO-PV 59.23
57 Ballen, Peter L 13 YORK-PV 59.38
58 Slattery, Peter H 14 MAKO-PV 59.71
59 Rieling, Ray R 15 HACC-PV 1:00.04
60 Hollingsworth, Teddy P 14 Machine-PV 1:00.35
61 Schomp, Taylor K 14 UN-JT 1:00.62
62 Munch, Robbie C 14 Machine-PV 1:00.77
63 Tremols, Nick C 13 MAKO-PV 1:00.86
64 Steen, Stuart M 14 MAKO-PV 1:01.27
65 Barone, Jacob M 13 MAKO-PV 1:01.29
66 Bouchard, Joey E 14 PM-PV 1:01.41
67 Long, Alan M 14 MAKO-PV 1:02.12
68 Kapaldo, James E 16 MAKO-PV 1:02.20
69 Hink, Johnny J 15 YORK-PV 1:02.46
70 Levine, Brian M 13 MAKO-PV 1:02.51
71 Cobb, Lane T 16 FBST-PV 1:02.94
72 Kireyev, Pavel A 15 YORK-PV 1:03.32
73 Wenzinger, Eric J 13 MAKO-PV 1:03.49
74 Tremols, EJ J 15 MAKO-PV 1:03.92
75 Rieling, Conor M 13 HACC-PV 1:04.41
76 Botten, Alex M 13 YORK-PV 1:04.57
77 Lee, Kevin H 13 MAKO-PV 1:04.59
78 Giroux, Quinn T 13 PM-PV 1:04.98
79 Malone, Ty T 13 HACC-PV 1:05.01
80 Hall, Gordon C 13 Machine-PV 1:07.51
81 Ballard, Sean M 13 SDS-PV 1:08.52
82 Sunga, Kevin D 13 SDS-PV 1:10.13
83 Robbins, Steven M 13 Machine-PV 1:10.29
84 Scibilia, William T 13 PM-PV 1:10.57
85 Honnold, Jimmy V 13 MAKO-PV 1:11.20
86 Condron, Collin R 13 YORK-PV 1:11.27
87 Baca, Alexander K 14 Machine-PV 1:11.68
88 Barrett, Connor J 13 Unattached MACH-PV 1:11.81
89 Baer, Mitchell M 14 MAKO-PV 1:11.85
90 Allen, Nicholas A 13 OCCS-PV 1:12.16
91 Dailey, Christopher M 13 OCCS-PV 1:13.09
92 Wall, Kurt R 13 MAKO-PV 1:13.28
93 Johnson, Alex I 13 PM-PV 1:13.47
94 Fitzgibbon, Colin W 13 Machine-PV 1:15.86
95 Salmon, Paul J 14 PM-PV 1:16.56
96 Dolton, Peter N 13 Machine-PV 1:17.97
97 Dilworth, Andrew C 13 PM-PV 1:18.66
98 Shen, Dennis C 14 HACC-PV 1:21.96
99 Twigg, Christopher A 13 OCCS-PV 1:42.98
100 White, Greg W 16 HACC-PV NT
101 Gann, Dimitri D 13 HACC-PV NT
102 Zhang, Jeremy C 13 Machine-PV NT
103 Santoro, James D 13 Machine-PV NT
104 Lamb, Theodore J 17 Machine-PV NT
105 Campbell, Conor P 13 OCCS-PV NT
106 Hughes, Michael M 13 OCCS-PV NT
107 Thai, Richard P 14 OCCS-PV NT
108 Chica, Jonathan K 14 PM-PV NT
109 Jiang, Burt 13 YORK-PV NT
110 Hart, John S 14 YORK-PV NT
111 Walton, Kevin C 19 UN-JT NT
Event 57 Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Bushmire, Kasey L 15 OCCS-PV 4:51.25
2 Vincent, Mandy L 13 OCCS-PV 4:53.97
3 Gregg, Lindsey N 14 SDS-PV 5:12.01
4 Lund, Rachel A 13 OCCS-PV 5:12.61
5 Bargery, Sarah C 16 SDS-PV 5:15.03
6 Rice, Rebecca M 14 HACC-PV 5:20.39
7 Ortmayer, Abigail R 13 Machine-PV 5:25.79
8 Bachman, Lauren E 14 PM-PV 5:25.80
9 Goff, Laura A 13 PM-PV 5:47.70
10 Gully, Kendra L 13 OCCS-PV 6:09.43
11 Gentsch, Katie L 14 YORK-PV NT
Event 58 Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Morres, Alexander 14 OCCS-PV 4:22.76
2 Tomajczyk, Ryan M 16 Machine-PV 4:26.24
3 Shen, David Z 15 PM-PV 4:34.79
4 Wong, Brian W 16 PM-PV 4:42.98
5 MacDonald, Angus J 13 OCCS-PV 4:43.19
6 Dunn, AJ 16 Machine-PV 4:44.59
7 Bosco, Chris A 17 PM-PV 4:45.01
8 Hagy, Trey E 17 SDS-PV 4:45.80
9 Heidel, Kenneth M 14 OCCS-PV 4:48.07
10 Holmes, Zach D 17 Machine-PV 4:51.71
11 Browne, Kyle D 16 PM-PV 4:54.42
12 Severin, Marshall A 15 HACC-PV 5:02.01
13 Shifflett, Chris D 13 Machine-PV 5:08.06
14 Jaeger, Marck F 14 OCCS-PV 5:13.85
15 Banks, David G 13 PM-PV 5:27.67
16 Fitzgibbon, Colin W 13 Machine-PV NT
17 Kelly, Joey M 13 PM-PV NT
18 Condron, Collin R 13 YORK-PV NT
19 Phillips, Mitch J 14 MAKO-PV NT