PVS October Open Meet
October 14- 16, 2005
Fairland
Hosted by Fairland Aquatic Swim Team
Psych Sheet - Sunday Afternoon 12/Under Session


               
Event 59  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Fosburgh, Elizabeth B         10 SDS-PV                      30.00        
  2  Kolanowski, Anna M            10 FGAC-PV                     37.04        
  3  Liang, Ellie                  10 Tiburones-PV                38.92        
  4  Hicks, Taylor S               10 FAST-PV                     39.51        
  5  Sheapp, Kaitlyn F             10 FGAC-PV                     41.18        
  6  Sheapp, Kylie N               10 FGAC-PV                     42.83        
  7  St John, Mary C                9 AquaHoyas-PV                43.00        
  8  Aubry, Christine H            10 Aac-PV                      47.09        
  9  Romberg, Gracie B              9 AquaHoyas-PV                47.93        
 10  Kalen, Madeline C              9 FAST-PV                     54.67        
 11  Stanhope, Olivia N            10 JFD-PV                      58.56        
 12  Anderson, Emily S              9 PGKS-PV                   1:23.21        
 13  Novack-Winter, Megan K         9 PGKS-PV                   1:24.77        
 14  Zhang, Rachel M               10 Tiburones-PV                   NT        
 15  Graham, Brooke A               9 UN-BW                          NT        
 16  Williams, Maddy C             10 UN-BW                          NT        
 17  Hendrick, Julia E              9 Aac-PV                         NT        
 18  Haryanto, Sarina               9 JFD-PV                         NT        
 19  Jeter, Sierra H                9 SDS-PV                         NT        
 20  Senior, Emma C                 9 SDS-PV                         NT        
 21  Johnson, Grace A              10 SDS-PV                         NT        
 22  Carry, Kayla A                 9 FAST-PV                        NT        
 23  Venit, Kellianne               9 FAST-PV                        NT        
 
Event 60  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sigwalt, Stefan D             10 FGAC-PV                     35.67        
  2  Chavez, Daniel A              10 FAST-PV                     35.75        
  3  Bajorek, Peter M               9 Tiburones-PV                38.71        
  4  Gallagher, Devin S            10 FGAC-PV                     40.44        
  5  Latona, Andrew P              10 FGAC-PV                     40.84        
  6  Qian, Andrew J                 9 Tiburones-PV                42.40        
  7  Garcia, Rudy M                 9 FAST-PV                     46.45        
  8  Petraites, Matthew R           9 JFD-PV                      47.09        
  9  Ashley, Matthew G             10 UN-BW                       49.32        
 10  Leaird, CJ J                  10 Tiburones-PV                   NT        
 11  James, Sean P                  9 FGAC-PV                        NT        
 12  D'Amico, Daniel P             10 FGAC-PV                        NT        
 13  Leung, Angus                  10 UN-BW                          NT        
 14  Acquard, Brian A               9 FAST-PV                        NT        
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Stephens, Morgan A            12 FGAC-PV                     28.85        
  2  Fosburgh, Callie W            12 SDS-PV                      29.45        
  3  Zimmerman, Lina S             11 SDS-PV                      31.31        
  4  Stanley, Madeline J           12 AquaHoyas-PV                31.71        
  5  Loversky, Zoe S               11 AquaHoyas-PV                33.63        
  6  Wade, Shannon M               12 FAST-PV                     37.20        
  7  Hafey, Hannah C               12 Tiburones-PV                37.22        
  8  Latona, Melina A              11 FGAC-PV                     37.57        
  9  Bailey, Marina A              11 JFD-PV                      38.13        
 10  Geinzer, Claire C             11 SDS-PV                      39.31        
 11  Spahn, Courtney A             12 Tiburones-PV                40.75        
 12  Cox, Abby G                   11 Aac-PV                      41.24        
 13  Deklau, Lisa E                12 MSSC-PV                     42.83        
 14  Warren, Kelsey E              11 JFD-PV                      43.02        
 15  Jackins, Kierra N             11 FAST-PV                     47.92        
 16  Anderson, Andrea S            11 PGKS-PV                     51.44        
 17  Garcia, Angela L              11 FAST-PV                     52.14        
 18  Roesel, Erica C               11 SDS-PV                      55.56        
 19  Lopez, Anna J                 12 Aac-PV                    1:08.79        
 20  Novack-Winter, Erin E         11 PGKS-PV                   1:18.82        
 21  Hartley, Janina F             11 Tiburones-PV                   NT        
 22  Howard, Georgia E             11 FGAC-PV                        NT        
 23  Clippinger, Katie A           11 UN-BW                          NT        
 24  Gong, Allison                 11 UN-BW                          NT        
 25  Finnerty, Erin M              11 UN-BW                          NT        
 26  Tashjian, Jenny M             12 UN-BW                          NT        
 27  Barham, Rachael F             12 Aac-PV                         NT        
 28  Thorsen, Noelle J             12 SDS-PV                         NT        
 29  Clark, Kirby J                11 SDS-PV                         NT        
 30  Freeman, Amanda K             11 FAST-PV                        NT        
 31  Moyer, Andria M               11 FAST-PV                        NT        
 32  Jung, Alexis D                11 FAST-PV                        NT        
 33  Barber, Amanda L              12 MSSC-PV                        NT        
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gannett, Mark T               12 MSSC-PV                     30.73        
  2  St John, Carl A               11 AquaHoyas-PV                31.40        
  3  Devlin, Joey D                12 FGAC-PV                     31.91        
  4  Witkop, Bobby T               12 AquaHoyas-PV                32.30        
  5  Foley, Michael D              12 AquaHoyas-PV                32.30        
  6  Brumas, Alex H                12 SDS-PV                      32.75        
  7  Woodard, Eric M               12 Tiburones-PV                32.90        
  8  Sterling, Spencer L           12 FGAC-PV                     33.12        
  9  Smith, Ethan D                12 MSSC-PV                     33.74        
 10  Schwartz, Colin S             12 FGAC-PV                     34.82        
 11  Manganello, Brandon K         11 SDS-PV                      35.89        
 12  Democker, Brian R             12 SDS-PV                      36.60        
 13  Zhang, Thomas R               11 FAST-PV                     37.04        
 14  Metge, Trager L               12 SDS-PV                      37.84        
 15  Comstock, Tim P               12 UN-BW                       38.99        
 16  Bloom, Adam H                 11 SDS-PV                      39.76        
 17  Alloway, John R               11 SDS-PV                      41.66        
 18  Wagner, Michael P             11 FGAC-PV                     46.38        
 19  Stanhope, Collin W            11 JFD-PV                      47.15        
 20  Kalen, Jake E                 11 FAST-PV                   1:04.85        
 21  Evans, Danny M                11 Tiburones-PV                   NT        
 22  Pratt, Michael A              12 Tiburones-PV                   NT        
 23  Reinhardt, Brent S            12 Tiburones-PV                   NT        
 24  Simon, Tyler J                11 FGAC-PV                        NT        
 25  Clendenin, William F          12 UN-BW                          NT        
 26  Crampton, Chris D             11 UN-BW                          NT        
 27  Freedman, Adam M              11 UN-BW                          NT        
 28  Fitzgerald, Dolan C           12 SDS-PV                         NT        
 29  Gimbert, Jack A               12 SDS-PV                         NT        
 30  Cohen, Aaron B                12 AquaHoyas-PV                   NT        
 31  Acquard, Matthew A            11 FAST-PV                        NT        
 32  Carlson, Elliot H             12 FAST-PV                        NT        
 
Event 63  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Springer, Jessica M           10 SDS-PV                    2:36.83        
  2  Sheapp, Kaitlyn F             10 FGAC-PV                   2:43.68        
  3  Liang, Ellie                  10 Tiburones-PV              2:44.23        
  4  Gerlach, Helen E              10 MSSC-PV                   2:44.83        
  5  Alagia, Madeline C            10 SDS-PV                    2:52.95        
  6  Hill, Ashleigh C               9 MSSC-PV                   3:06.41        
  7  Doherty, Morgan M              9 AquaHoyas-PV                   NT        
  8  Hicks, Taylor S               10 FAST-PV                        NT        
  9  Trunnell, Elisabeth M         10 MSSC-PV                        NT        
 10  Schaffer, Megan E             10 MSSC-PV                        NT        
 
Event 64  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bajorek, Peter M               9 Tiburones-PV              2:32.80        
  2  Sigwalt, Stefan D             10 FGAC-PV                   2:42.64        
  3  Gallagher, Devin S            10 FGAC-PV                   3:00.88        
  4  Ekstrom, Michael R            10 AquaHoyas-PV              3:06.68        
  5  Acquard, Daniel C              9 FAST-PV                        NT        
  6  Acquard, Brian A               9 FAST-PV                        NT        
  7  Garcia, Rudy M                 9 FAST-PV                        NT        
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bloch, Laurence S             12 AquaHoyas-PV              2:06.63        
  2  Fosburgh, Callie W            12 SDS-PV                    2:09.67        
  3  Pratt, Stephanie M            12 AquaHoyas-PV              2:12.91        
  4  Wei, Laurie                   11 AquaHoyas-PV              2:16.86        
  5  Delaney, Katie L              12 MSSC-PV                   2:17.22        
  6  Stanley, Madeline J           12 AquaHoyas-PV              2:28.06        
  7  Romano, Stephanie J           11 Aac-PV                    2:31.28        
  8  Peters, Shannon T             12 PGKS-PV                   2:31.59        
  9  Loversky, Zoe S               11 AquaHoyas-PV              2:35.14        
 10  Hafey, Hannah C               12 Tiburones-PV              2:44.15        
 11  Spahn, Courtney A             12 Tiburones-PV              2:46.92        
 12  Barber, Amanda L              12 MSSC-PV                   2:48.11        
 13  Deklau, Lisa E                12 MSSC-PV                   3:03.16        
 14  Semple, Sarah E               11 JFD-PV                    3:13.76        
 15  Lopez, Anna J                 12 Aac-PV                    3:43.32        
 16  Gong, Allison                 11 UN-BW                          NT        
 17  Finnerty, Erin M              11 UN-BW                          NT        
 18  Hickok, Mary C                11 SDS-PV                         NT        
 19  Donahue, Kelsey A             11 AquaHoyas-PV                   NT        
 20  Moyer, Andria M               11 FAST-PV                        NT        
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gannett, Mark T               12 MSSC-PV                   2:10.58        
  2  Smith, Ethan D                12 MSSC-PV                   2:16.81        
  3  Michael, James P              11 SDS-PV                    2:16.97        
  4  Chavez, Alejandro E           12 FAST-PV                   2:20.87        
  5  Lussi, Hunter M               11 AquaHoyas-PV              2:22.69        
  6  Spencer, Robert A             12 AquaHoyas-PV              2:24.05        
  7  Devlin, Joey D                12 FGAC-PV                   2:24.09        
  8  Sterling, Spencer L           12 FGAC-PV                   2:25.05        
  9  Ekstrom, Jonathan A           12 AquaHoyas-PV              2:26.03        
 10  Downey, Adrien P              11 AquaHoyas-PV              2:26.60        
 11  Zhang, Thomas R               11 FAST-PV                   2:27.87        
 12  Hull, Nathaniel C             11 SDS-PV                    2:36.78        
 13  Essig, Matthew D              12 SDS-PV                    2:38.09        
 14  Friedman, Lee R               11 FAST-PV                   3:17.05        
 15  Simon, Tyler J                11 FGAC-PV                        NT        
 16  Nielsen, Matthew Q            11 UN-BW                          NT        
 17  Cohen, Aaron B                12 AquaHoyas-PV                   NT        
 18  Mulligan, John Paul           12 MSSC-PV                        NT        
 
Event 67  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sheapp, Kylie N               10 FGAC-PV                   1:34.16        
  2  Mejia, Meghan R               10 Aac-PV                    1:45.52        
  3  McGovern, Shaun M             10 Tiburones-PV                   NT        
  4  Graham, Brooke A               9 UN-BW                          NT        
  5  Ashley, Sarah K                9 UN-BW                          NT        
  6  Williams, Maddy C             10 UN-BW                          NT        
  7  Swan, Missy L                  9 Aac-PV                         NT        
  8  Haryanto, Sarina               9 JFD-PV                         NT        
  9  Carney, Emily H               10 SDS-PV                         NT        
 10  Springer, Jessica M           10 SDS-PV                         NT        
 11  Cohen, Hayley M               10 AquaHoyas-PV                   NT        
 12  Venit, Kellianne               9 FAST-PV                        NT        
 13  Sminkey, Jenna L               9 MSSC-PV                        NT        
 
Event 68  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Qian, Andrew J                 9 Tiburones-PV              1:31.85        
  2  Chavez, Daniel A              10 FAST-PV                   1:34.22        
  3  Petraites, Matthew R           9 JFD-PV                    1:34.25        
  4  Fish, Max                     10 Aac-PV                    1:40.98        
  5  Ashley, Matthew G             10 UN-BW                     1:44.81        
  6  Chen, Franklin Z               9 Tiburones-PV                   NT        
  7  Leaird, CJ J                  10 Tiburones-PV                   NT        
  8  Latona, Andrew P              10 FGAC-PV                        NT        
  9  Marron, Daniel                 9 UN-BW                          NT        
 10  Pavlakis, Alexander N         10 JFD-PV                         NT        
 11  Taylor, Errick M              10 JFD-PV                         NT        
 12  Rossignol, Alexandre L         9 SDS-PV                         NT        
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wei, Laurie                   11 AquaHoyas-PV              1:19.32        
  2  Stephens, Morgan A            12 FGAC-PV                   1:27.01        
  3  Zimmerman, Lina S             11 SDS-PV                    1:28.68        
  4  Schmitt, Carolyn E            12 Aac-PV                    1:29.38        
  5  Bailey, Marina A              11 JFD-PV                    1:30.07        
  6  Barber, Amanda L              12 MSSC-PV                   1:31.33        
  7  Hickok, Mary C                11 SDS-PV                    1:31.64        
  8  Warack, Sarah E               12 SDS-PV                    1:32.50        
  9  Latona, Melina A              11 FGAC-PV                   1:33.42        
 10  DeGeorges, Maddie M           12 Aac-PV                    1:33.71        
 11  Jackins, Kierra N             11 FAST-PV                   1:37.72        
 12  Cox, Abby G                   11 Aac-PV                    1:39.88        
 13  Garcia, Angela L              11 FAST-PV                   1:40.69        
 14  Arandia, Mathilde N           11 SDS-PV                    1:41.81        
 15  Simon, Corey J                11 MSSC-PV                   1:54.14        
 16  Rossignol, Alice I            11 SDS-PV                    1:54.34        
 17  Anderson, Andrea S            11 PGKS-PV                   2:21.17        
 18  Loane, Kate M                 11 Tiburones-PV                   NT        
 19  Howard, Georgia E             11 FGAC-PV                        NT        
 20  Clippinger, Katie A           11 UN-BW                          NT        
 21  Vosbeck, Charlotte K          11 UN-BW                          NT        
 22  Shannon, Audrey E             11 UN-BW                          NT        
 23  Bulk, Celina M                11 UN-BW                          NT        
 24  Botticello, Madeline L        12 Aac-PV                         NT        
 25  Clark, Kirby J                11 SDS-PV                         NT        
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Michael, James P              11 SDS-PV                    1:13.20        
  2  Downey, Adrien P              11 AquaHoyas-PV              1:26.36        
  3  Ekstrom, Jonathan A           12 AquaHoyas-PV              1:27.55        
  4  St John, Carl A               11 AquaHoyas-PV              1:31.17        
  5  Schwartz, Colin S             12 FGAC-PV                   1:36.26        
  6  Alloway, John R               11 SDS-PV                    1:36.41        
  7  Mejia, Robert M               11 Aac-PV                    1:36.75        
  8  Gan, Gabe H                   11 AquaHoyas-PV              1:37.72        
  9  Wagner, Michael P             11 FGAC-PV                   1:47.54        
 10  Friedman, Lee R               11 FAST-PV                   1:49.43        
 11  Luo, Kevin                    11 JFD-PV                    1:57.02        
 12  Bloom, Adam H                 11 SDS-PV                    2:01.92        
 13  Kalen, Jake E                 11 FAST-PV                   2:17.02        
 14  Evans, Danny M                11 Tiburones-PV                   NT        
 15  Reinhardt, Brent S            12 Tiburones-PV                   NT        
 16  Pede, Nathan A                11 UN-BW                          NT        
 17  Nielsen, Matthew Q            11 UN-BW                          NT        
 18  Clendenin, William F          12 UN-BW                          NT        
 19  Swan, Ryan D                  12 Aac-PV                         NT        
 20  Stanhope, Collin W            11 JFD-PV                         NT        
 21  Reiter, JB B                  12 SDS-PV                         NT        
 22  Morris, Ryan G                11 SDS-PV                         NT        
 
Event 71  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Fosburgh, Elizabeth B         10 SDS-PV                    1:18.08        
  2  Liang, Ellie                  10 Tiburones-PV              1:19.86        
  3  Sheapp, Kaitlyn F             10 FGAC-PV                   1:25.64        
  4  Gerlach, Helen E              10 MSSC-PV                   1:27.00        
  5  Sheapp, Kylie N               10 FGAC-PV                   1:28.72        
  6  Lertora, Nicole E             10 FGAC-PV                   1:30.29        
  7  Aubry, Christine H            10 Aac-PV                    1:39.63        
  8  Hill, Ashleigh C               9 MSSC-PV                   1:39.95        
  9  Novack-Winter, Megan K         9 PGKS-PV                   2:22.34        
 10  Anderson, Emily S              9 PGKS-PV                   2:30.56        
 11  McGovern, Shaun M             10 Tiburones-PV                   NT        
 12  Kolanowski, Anna M            10 FGAC-PV                        NT        
 13  Taggart, Delaney K             9 UN-BW                          NT        
 14  Stanhope, Olivia N            10 JFD-PV                         NT        
 15  Roesel, Gretchen E             9 SDS-PV                         NT        
 16  Voyack, Meghan A              10 SDS-PV                         NT        
 17  Carry, Kayla A                 9 FAST-PV                        NT        
 18  Venit, Kellianne               9 FAST-PV                        NT        
 19  Sminkey, Jenna L               9 MSSC-PV                        NT        
 20  Gray, Haley E                 10 MSSC-PV                        NT        
 21  Trunnell, Elisabeth M         10 MSSC-PV                        NT        
 22  Schaffer, Megan E             10 MSSC-PV                        NT        
 
Event 72  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Chavez, Daniel A              10 FAST-PV                   1:23.56        
  2  Sigwalt, Stefan D             10 FGAC-PV                   1:27.81        
  3  Hurrell, Sean C               10 SDS-PV                    1:28.01        
  4  Gallagher, Devin S            10 FGAC-PV                   1:29.43        
  5  Latona, Andrew P              10 FGAC-PV                   1:33.27        
  6  Petraites, Matthew R           9 JFD-PV                    1:34.54        
  7  Ekstrom, Michael R            10 AquaHoyas-PV              1:36.19        
  8  Bajorek, Peter M               9 Tiburones-PV                   NT        
  9  Leung, Angus                  10 UN-BW                          NT        
 10  Simon, Nick K                  9 MSSC-PV                        NT        
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pratt, Stephanie M            12 AquaHoyas-PV              1:06.89        
  2  Delaney, Katie L              12 MSSC-PV                   1:12.23        
  3  Loversky, Zoe S               11 AquaHoyas-PV              1:16.07        
  4  Geinzer, Claire C             11 SDS-PV                    1:18.50        
  5  Romano, Stephanie J           11 Aac-PV                    1:18.74        
  6  Wade, Shannon M               12 FAST-PV                   1:26.45        
  7  Hafey, Hannah C               12 Tiburones-PV              1:26.60        
  8  Deklau, Lisa E                12 MSSC-PV                   1:27.14        
  9  Collins, Elizabeth B          12 Aac-PV                    1:27.29        
 10  Simon, Corey J                11 MSSC-PV                   1:35.06        
 11  Semple, Sarah E               11 JFD-PV                    1:49.76        
 12  Novack-Winter, Erin E         11 PGKS-PV                   2:04.49        
 13  Howard, Georgia E             11 FGAC-PV                        NT        
 14  Vosbeck, Charlotte K          11 UN-BW                          NT        
 15  Finnerty, Erin M              11 UN-BW                          NT        
 16  Bulk, Celina M                11 UN-BW                          NT        
 17  Thorsen, Noelle J             12 SDS-PV                         NT        
 18  Roesel, Erica C               11 SDS-PV                         NT        
 19  Freeman, Amanda K             11 FAST-PV                        NT        
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gannett, Mark T               12 MSSC-PV                   1:04.39        
  2  Sterling, Spencer L           12 FGAC-PV                   1:14.66        
  3  Foley, Michael D              12 AquaHoyas-PV              1:15.59        
  4  Devlin, Joey D                12 FGAC-PV                   1:16.04        
  5  Smith, Ethan D                12 MSSC-PV                   1:16.92        
  6  Tusing, Doug W                11 SDS-PV                    1:17.91        
  7  Lussi, Hunter M               11 AquaHoyas-PV              1:18.33        
  8  Brumas, Alex H                12 SDS-PV                    1:18.95        
  9  Democker, Brian R             12 SDS-PV                    1:19.00        
 10  Metge, Trager L               12 SDS-PV                    1:21.25        
 11  Essig, Matthew D              12 SDS-PV                    1:21.76        
 12  Schwartz, Colin S             12 FGAC-PV                   1:22.63        
 13  Comstock, Tim P               12 UN-BW                     1:28.54        
 14  Hull, Nathaniel C             11 SDS-PV                    1:30.05        
 15  Prange, Nathan D              12 Aac-PV                    1:33.28        
 16  Gimbert, Jack A               12 SDS-PV                    1:37.99        
 17  Reinhardt, Brent S            12 Tiburones-PV                   NT        
 18  Clendenin, William F          12 UN-BW                          NT        
 19  Freedman, Adam M              11 UN-BW                          NT        
 20  Luo, Kevin                    11 JFD-PV                         NT        
 21  Manganello, Brandon K         11 SDS-PV                         NT        
 22  Carlson, Elliot H             12 FAST-PV                        NT        
 23  Mulligan, John Paul           12 MSSC-PV                        NT        
 
Event 75  Girls 9-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Fosburgh, Callie W            12 SDS-PV                    2:35.57        
  2  Collins, Elizabeth B          12 Aac-PV                    2:56.79        
  3  Schmitt, Carolyn E            12 Aac-PV                    3:21.64        
  4  Latona, Melina A              11 FGAC-PV                        NT        
  5  Springer, Jessica M           10 SDS-PV                         NT        
  6  Jackins, Kierra N             11 FAST-PV                        NT        
  7  Barber, Amanda L              12 MSSC-PV                        NT        
 
Event 76  Boys 9-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Michael, James P              11 SDS-PV                    2:41.14        
  2  Downey, Adrien P              11 AquaHoyas-PV              3:04.50        
  3  Chavez, Alejandro E           12 FAST-PV                   3:07.62        
  4  Qian, Andrew J                 9 Tiburones-PV                   NT        
  5  Alloway, John R               11 SDS-PV                         NT        
  6  Reiter, JB B                  12 SDS-PV                         NT        
  7  Tusing, Doug W                11 SDS-PV                         NT        
 
Event 77  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Fosburgh, Elizabeth B         10 SDS-PV                      28.98        
  2  Sheapp, Kylie N               10 FGAC-PV                     31.06        
  3  Springer, Jessica M           10 SDS-PV                      33.37        
  4  Sheapp, Kaitlyn F             10 FGAC-PV                     33.86        
  5  Alagia, Madeline C            10 SDS-PV                      34.87        
  6  Kolanowski, Anna M            10 FGAC-PV                     35.43        
  7  Hicks, Taylor S               10 FAST-PV                     35.95        
  8  Mejia, Meghan R               10 Aac-PV                      36.61        
  9  Romberg, Gracie B              9 AquaHoyas-PV                36.86        
 10  Voyack, Meghan A              10 SDS-PV                      37.49        
 11  Hill, Ashleigh C               9 MSSC-PV                     37.73        
 12  Lertora, Nicole E             10 FGAC-PV                     38.13        
 13  Aubry, Christine H            10 Aac-PV                      38.48        
 14  Jeter, Sierra H                9 SDS-PV                      39.00        
 15  Kalen, Madeline C              9 FAST-PV                     39.84        
 16  Taggart, Delaney K             9 UN-BW                       40.26        
 17  Doherty, Morgan M              9 AquaHoyas-PV                41.28        
 18  Gray, Haley E                 10 MSSC-PV                     43.22        
 19  Sminkey, Jenna L               9 MSSC-PV                     45.53        
 20  Stanhope, Olivia N            10 JFD-PV                      46.79        
 21  Roesel, Gretchen E             9 SDS-PV                      49.26        
 22  Ashley, Sarah K                9 UN-BW                       49.88        
 23  Anderson, Emily S              9 PGKS-PV                     55.54        
 24  Senior, Emma C                 9 SDS-PV                      57.28        
 25  Carry, Kayla A                 9 FAST-PV                     58.34        
 26  Novack-Winter, Megan K         9 PGKS-PV                   1:06.55        
 27  Zhang, Rachel M               10 Tiburones-PV                   NT        
 28  Tashjian, Taylor A             9 UN-BW                          NT        
 29  Graham, Brooke A               9 UN-BW                          NT        
 30  Williams, Maddy C             10 UN-BW                          NT        
 31  Miller, Rachel E               9 UN-BW                          NT        
 32  Hendrick, Julia E              9 Aac-PV                         NT        
 33  Swan, Missy L                  9 Aac-PV                         NT        
 34  Haryanto, Sarina               9 JFD-PV                         NT        
 35  Carney, Emily H               10 SDS-PV                         NT        
 36  Johnson, Grace A              10 SDS-PV                         NT        
 37  Suminski, Sheridan E          10 SDS-PV                         NT        
 38  Cohen, Hayley M               10 AquaHoyas-PV                   NT        
 39  Venit, Kellianne               9 FAST-PV                        NT        
 40  Trunnell, Elisabeth M         10 MSSC-PV                        NT        
 41  Goldberg, Esther-Manya Y       9 MSSC-PV                        NT        
 42  Schaffer, Megan E             10 MSSC-PV                        NT        
 
Event 78  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gallagher, Devin S            10 FGAC-PV                     31.66        
  2  Sigwalt, Stefan D             10 FGAC-PV                     32.67        
  3  Chavez, Daniel A              10 FAST-PV                     33.44        
  4  Fish, Max                     10 Aac-PV                      35.53        
  5  Petraites, Matthew R           9 JFD-PV                      36.19        
  6  Latona, Andrew P              10 FGAC-PV                     37.24        
  7  Ekstrom, Michael R            10 AquaHoyas-PV                37.68        
  8  Garcia, Rudy M                 9 FAST-PV                     38.90        
  9  Gorski, Ben R                  9 Aac-PV                      40.60        
 10  James, Sean P                  9 FGAC-PV                     40.77        
 11  Ashley, Matthew G             10 UN-BW                       41.78        
 12  Simon, Nick K                  9 MSSC-PV                     43.33        
 13  Acquard, Daniel C              9 FAST-PV                     46.18        
 14  Acquard, Brian A               9 FAST-PV                     50.06        
 15  McKelvey, Patrick D           10 JFD-PV                    1:01.27        
 16  Chen, Franklin Z               9 Tiburones-PV                   NT        
 17  Leaird, CJ J                  10 Tiburones-PV                   NT        
 18  D'Amico, Daniel P             10 FGAC-PV                        NT        
 19  Leung, Angus                  10 UN-BW                          NT        
 20  Marron, Daniel                 9 UN-BW                          NT        
 21  Pavlakis, Alexander N         10 JFD-PV                         NT        
 22  Taylor, Errick M              10 JFD-PV                         NT        
 23  Rossignol, Alexandre L         9 SDS-PV                         NT        
 24  McCullough, Irvin C            9 MSSC-PV                        NT        
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bloch, Laurence S             12 AquaHoyas-PV                27.95        
  2  Stephens, Morgan A            12 FGAC-PV                     28.54        
  3  Stanley, Madeline J           12 AquaHoyas-PV                28.94        
  4  Delaney, Katie L              12 MSSC-PV                     29.60        
  5  Zimmerman, Lina S             11 SDS-PV                      30.18        
  6  Peters, Shannon T             12 PGKS-PV                     30.18        
  7  Wade, Shannon M               12 FAST-PV                     32.14        
  8  Collins, Elizabeth B          12 Aac-PV                      32.17        
  9  Spahn, Courtney A             12 Tiburones-PV                32.65        
 10  Barham, Rachael F             12 Aac-PV                      32.88        
 11  Bailey, Marina A              11 JFD-PV                      32.91        
 12  Deklau, Lisa E                12 MSSC-PV                     33.11        
 13  Warack, Sarah E               12 SDS-PV                      33.52        
 14  Latona, Melina A              11 FGAC-PV                     33.61        
 15  DeGeorges, Maddie M           12 Aac-PV                      33.99        
 16  Simon, Corey J                11 MSSC-PV                     39.65        
 17  Garcia, Angela L              11 FAST-PV                     39.98        
 18  Roesel, Erica C               11 SDS-PV                      40.99        
 19  Warren, Kelsey E              11 JFD-PV                      42.80        
 20  Arandia, Mathilde N           11 SDS-PV                      43.08        
 21  Novack-Winter, Erin E         11 PGKS-PV                     49.44        
 22  Hartley, Janina F             11 Tiburones-PV                   NT        
 23  Loane, Kate M                 11 Tiburones-PV                   NT        
 24  Howard, Georgia E             11 FGAC-PV                        NT        
 25  Clippinger, Katie A           11 UN-BW                          NT        
 26  Gong, Allison                 11 UN-BW                          NT        
 27  Vosbeck, Charlotte K          11 UN-BW                          NT        
 28  Shannon, Audrey E             11 UN-BW                          NT        
 29  Bulk, Celina M                11 UN-BW                          NT        
 30  Liflander, Loore              11 Aac-PV                         NT        
 31  Thorsen, Noelle J             12 SDS-PV                         NT        
 32  Justus, Olivia K              11 SDS-PV                         NT        
 33  Clark, Kirby J                11 SDS-PV                         NT        
 34  Donahue, Kelsey A             11 AquaHoyas-PV                   NT        
 35  Freeman, Amanda K             11 FAST-PV                        NT        
 36  Moyer, Andria M               11 FAST-PV                        NT        
 37  Jung, Alexis D                11 FAST-PV                        NT        
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Michael, James P              11 SDS-PV                      27.94        
  2  Gannett, Mark T               12 MSSC-PV                     28.06        
  3  Ekstrom, Jonathan A           12 AquaHoyas-PV                28.21        
  4  Spencer, Robert A             12 AquaHoyas-PV                28.35        
  5  Witkop, Bobby T               12 AquaHoyas-PV                28.54        
  6  Brumas, Alex H                12 SDS-PV                      28.67        
  7  Chavez, Alejandro E           12 FAST-PV                     28.75        
  8  St John, Carl A               11 AquaHoyas-PV                29.26        
  9  Sterling, Spencer L           12 FGAC-PV                     29.88        
 10  Smith, Ethan D                12 MSSC-PV                     29.92        
 11  Zhang, Thomas R               11 FAST-PV                     30.11        
 12  Woodard, Eric M               12 Tiburones-PV                30.46        
 13  Metge, Trager L               12 SDS-PV                      30.47        
 14  Lussi, Hunter M               11 AquaHoyas-PV                30.55        
 15  Schwartz, Colin S             12 FGAC-PV                     30.65        
 16  Devlin, Joey D                12 FGAC-PV                     30.70        
 17  Democker, Brian R             12 SDS-PV                      31.79        
 18  Hull, Nathaniel C             11 SDS-PV                      31.90        
 19  Essig, Matthew D              12 SDS-PV                      32.02        
 20  Gan, Gabe H                   11 AquaHoyas-PV                32.85        
 21  Mejia, Robert M               11 Aac-PV                      33.07        
 22  Bloom, Adam H                 11 SDS-PV                      33.19        
 23  VonHeeringen, Mark C          11 Tiburones-PV                33.38        
 24  Friedman, Lee R               11 FAST-PV                     34.32        
 25  Alloway, John R               11 SDS-PV                      34.39        
 26  Comstock, Tim P               12 UN-BW                       34.77        
 27  Prange, Nathan D              12 Aac-PV                      35.63        
 28  Stanhope, Collin W            11 JFD-PV                      35.90        
 29  Gimbert, Jack A               12 SDS-PV                      36.58        
 30  Luo, Kevin                    11 JFD-PV                      38.57        
 31  Wagner, Michael P             11 FGAC-PV                     38.88        
 32  Kalen, Jake E                 11 FAST-PV                     45.71        
 33  Emery, Trent P                11 FAST-PV                     55.46        
 34  Pratt, Michael A              12 Tiburones-PV                   NT        
 35  Reinhardt, Brent S            12 Tiburones-PV                   NT        
 36  Simon, Tyler J                11 FGAC-PV                        NT        
 37  Pede, Nathan A                11 UN-BW                          NT        
 38  Nielsen, Matthew Q            11 UN-BW                          NT        
 39  Crampton, Chris D             11 UN-BW                          NT        
 40  Swan, Ryan D                  12 Aac-PV                         NT        
 41  Morris, Ryan G                11 SDS-PV                         NT        
 42  Miller, John W                12 SDS-PV                         NT        
 43  Fitzgerald, Dolan C           12 SDS-PV                         NT        
 44  Cohen, Aaron B                12 AquaHoyas-PV                   NT        
 45  Acquard, Matthew A            11 FAST-PV                        NT        
 46  Carlson, Elliot H             12 FAST-PV                        NT        
 47  Mulligan, John Paul           12 MSSC-PV                        NT        
 
Event 81  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Fosburgh, Elizabeth B         10 SDS-PV                    1:17.99        
  2  Liang, Ellie                  10 Tiburones-PV              1:21.95        
  3  Gerlach, Helen E              10 MSSC-PV                   1:28.54        
  4  Sheapp, Kaitlyn F             10 FGAC-PV                   1:28.67        
  5  Sheapp, Kylie N               10 FGAC-PV                   1:28.91        
  6  Kolanowski, Anna M            10 FGAC-PV                   1:29.44        
  7  Mejia, Meghan R               10 Aac-PV                    1:29.95        
  8  Hicks, Taylor S               10 FAST-PV                   1:33.54        
  9  Lertora, Nicole E             10 FGAC-PV                   1:35.93        
 10  Voyack, Meghan A              10 SDS-PV                    1:37.59        
 11  Ashley, Sarah K                9 UN-BW                     1:38.50        
 12  Romberg, Gracie B              9 AquaHoyas-PV              1:39.16        
 13  Alagia, Madeline C            10 SDS-PV                    1:39.60        
 14  Taggart, Delaney K             9 UN-BW                     1:48.57        
 15  Kalen, Madeline C              9 FAST-PV                   1:58.76        
 16  Doherty, Morgan M              9 AquaHoyas-PV              1:59.89        
 17  Zhang, Rachel M               10 Tiburones-PV                   NT        
 18  Tashjian, Taylor A             9 UN-BW                          NT        
 19  Graham, Brooke A               9 UN-BW                          NT        
 20  Miller, Rachel E               9 UN-BW                          NT        
 21  Hendrick, Julia E              9 Aac-PV                         NT        
 22  Swan, Missy L                  9 Aac-PV                         NT        
 23  Haryanto, Sarina               9 JFD-PV                         NT        
 24  Jeter, Sierra H                9 SDS-PV                         NT        
 25  Senior, Emma C                 9 SDS-PV                         NT        
 26  Carney, Emily H               10 SDS-PV                         NT        
 27  Roesel, Gretchen E             9 SDS-PV                         NT        
 28  Johnson, Grace A              10 SDS-PV                         NT        
 29  Suminski, Sheridan E          10 SDS-PV                         NT        
 30  Cohen, Hayley M               10 AquaHoyas-PV                   NT        
 
Event 82  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Chavez, Daniel A              10 FAST-PV                   1:19.57        
  2  Petraites, Matthew R           9 JFD-PV                    1:27.72        
  3  Hurrell, Sean C               10 SDS-PV                    1:27.91        
  4  Sigwalt, Stefan D             10 FGAC-PV                   1:28.02        
  5  Gallagher, Devin S            10 FGAC-PV                   1:30.91        
  6  Latona, Andrew P              10 FGAC-PV                   1:31.00        
  7  Fish, Max                     10 Aac-PV                    1:36.46        
  8  Ashley, Matthew G             10 UN-BW                     1:36.48        
  9  Garcia, Rudy M                 9 FAST-PV                   1:53.88        
 10  James, Sean P                  9 FGAC-PV                   2:08.02        
 11  Chen, Franklin Z               9 Tiburones-PV                   NT        
 12  Leaird, CJ J                  10 Tiburones-PV                   NT        
 13  Marron, Daniel                 9 UN-BW                          NT        
 14  McKelvey, Patrick D           10 JFD-PV                         NT        
 15  Acquard, Daniel C              9 FAST-PV                        NT        
 16  Acquard, Brian A               9 FAST-PV                        NT        
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Fosburgh, Callie W            12 SDS-PV                    1:05.89        
  2  Pratt, Stephanie M            12 AquaHoyas-PV              1:10.58        
  3  Wei, Laurie                   11 AquaHoyas-PV              1:12.77        
  4  Bloch, Laurence S             12 AquaHoyas-PV              1:13.27        
  5  Stanley, Madeline J           12 AquaHoyas-PV              1:16.16        
  6  Peters, Shannon T             12 PGKS-PV                   1:17.22        
  7  Collins, Elizabeth B          12 Aac-PV                    1:17.50        
  8  Geinzer, Claire C             11 SDS-PV                    1:22.14        
  9  Latona, Melina A              11 FGAC-PV                   1:23.40        
 10  Barham, Rachael F             12 Aac-PV                    1:24.21        
 11  Warack, Sarah E               12 SDS-PV                    1:25.46        
 12  Romano, Stephanie J           11 Aac-PV                    1:26.52        
 13  Cox, Abby G                   11 Aac-PV                    1:26.64        
 14  Schmitt, Carolyn E            12 Aac-PV                    1:29.54        
 15  Warren, Kelsey E              11 JFD-PV                    1:31.57        
 16  Hickok, Mary C                11 SDS-PV                    1:32.38        
 17  DeGeorges, Maddie M           12 Aac-PV                    1:32.83        
 18  Jackins, Kierra N             11 FAST-PV                   1:35.30        
 19  Semple, Sarah E               11 JFD-PV                    1:40.82        
 20  Garcia, Angela L              11 FAST-PV                   1:44.10        
 21  Anderson, Andrea S            11 PGKS-PV                   2:05.51        
 22  Howard, Georgia E             11 FGAC-PV                        NT        
 23  Clippinger, Katie A           11 UN-BW                          NT        
 24  Gong, Allison                 11 UN-BW                          NT        
 25  Vosbeck, Charlotte K          11 UN-BW                          NT        
 26  Shannon, Audrey E             11 UN-BW                          NT        
 27  Finnerty, Erin M              11 UN-BW                          NT        
 28  Tashjian, Jenny M             12 UN-BW                          NT        
 29  Botticello, Madeline L        12 Aac-PV                         NT        
 30  Liflander, Loore              11 Aac-PV                         NT        
 31  Donahue, Kelsey A             11 AquaHoyas-PV                   NT        
 32  Freeman, Amanda K             11 FAST-PV                        NT        
 33  Jung, Alexis D                11 FAST-PV                        NT        
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Foley, Michael D              12 AquaHoyas-PV              1:15.22        
  2  Chavez, Alejandro E           12 FAST-PV                   1:17.03        
  3  Devlin, Joey D                12 FGAC-PV                   1:17.40        
  4  Woodard, Eric M               12 Tiburones-PV              1:17.74        
  5  Sterling, Spencer L           12 FGAC-PV                   1:18.09        
  6  Witkop, Bobby T               12 AquaHoyas-PV              1:18.13        
  7  Spencer, Robert A             12 AquaHoyas-PV              1:19.42        
  8  Zhang, Thomas R               11 FAST-PV                   1:19.79        
  9  Lussi, Hunter M               11 AquaHoyas-PV              1:23.55        
 10  Tusing, Doug W                11 SDS-PV                    1:24.33        
 11  Schwartz, Colin S             12 FGAC-PV                   1:24.40        
 12  Manganello, Brandon K         11 SDS-PV                    1:25.25        
 13  Mejia, Robert M               11 Aac-PV                    1:29.15        
 14  VonHeeringen, Mark C          11 Tiburones-PV              1:31.27        
 15  Gan, Gabe H                   11 AquaHoyas-PV              1:34.59        
 16  Prange, Nathan D              12 Aac-PV                    1:39.11        
 17  Friedman, Lee R               11 FAST-PV                   1:45.64        
 18  Evans, Danny M                11 Tiburones-PV                   NT        
 19  Pratt, Michael A              12 Tiburones-PV                   NT        
 20  Reinhardt, Brent S            12 Tiburones-PV                   NT        
 21  Simon, Tyler J                11 FGAC-PV                        NT        
 22  Crampton, Chris D             11 UN-BW                          NT        
 23  Swan, Ryan D                  12 Aac-PV                         NT        
 24  Morris, Ryan G                11 SDS-PV                         NT        
 25  Cohen, Aaron B                12 AquaHoyas-PV                   NT        
 26  Acquard, Matthew A            11 FAST-PV                        NT        
 27  Carlson, Elliot H             12 FAST-PV                        NT