PVS October Open Meet
October 14- 16, 2005
Fairland
Hosted by Curl-Burke Swim Team
Psych Sheet - Saturday Afternoon, 12 & Under Swimmers
Event 23 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Henderson, Sloane 9 Team Elite-PV 10.05
2 HU, Janet Y 9 Cubu-PV 31.89
3 Swarts, Rachel M 10 Cubu-PV 35.19
4 Gray, Megan M 10 Cubu-PV 37.86
5 Shebat, Melissa J 10 Cubu-PV 38.88
6 Swinnerton, Grace R 10 Cubu-PV 39.68
7 Dingman, Katie E 9 Cubu-PV 40.41
8 Bolger, Madelyn L 10 Cubu-PV 40.45
9 Morani, Sam J 10 Cubu-PV 40.88
10 Nassetta, Mason E 10 Cubu-PV 41.08
11 Briggs, Errika L 9 Cubu-PV 41.48
12 Metts, Cassidy A 10 Cubu-PV 41.59
13 Hayes, Kelcy E 10 Cubu-PV 42.28
14 Todd, Caitlyn E 9 Cubu-PV 43.15
15 Fridy, Brianna L 9 Cubu-PV 44.19
16 Bates, Hannah 10 Cubu-PV 44.93
17 Courouble, Valentine V 10 Cubu-PV 45.30
18 Sturm, Micaela L 10 Cubu-PV 45.48
19 Pedersen, Amanda K 10 Cubu-PV 45.65
20 Ledecky, Katie G 8 Cubu-PV 46.14
21 Pollock, Jenna L 10 Cubu-PV 46.30
22 Hicks, Amanda C 10 Cubu-PV 46.43
23 Kollevoll, Annika E 9 Cubu-PV 46.65
24 Swarts, Catherine R 9 Cubu-PV 47.04
25 Bishop, Mary B 9 Cubu-PV 47.74
26 Taylor, Charlotte B 10 Cubu-PV 48.98
27 Osgood, Kelli E 9 Cubu-PV 50.12
28 Thomas, Lauren E 9 Cubu-PV 50.59
29 Mitchell, Megan N 9 Cubu-PV 56.17
30 Gainey, Clara E 10 Cubu-PV NT
31 Petka-Chadsey, Lauren K 10 Cubu-PV NT
32 Kemmerer, Annie F 10 Cubu-PV NT
33 Allen, Sarah E 10 Cubu-PV NT
34 Morgan, Kelly A 10 Cubu-PV NT
35 Sieracki, Mady C 9 Cubu-PV NT
36 Shortnacy, Jordan P 10 Cubu-PV NT
37 Davis, Victoria M 10 Cubu-PV NT
38 McNutt, Kaitlyn E 9 Cubu-PV NT
39 Coady, Anna S 10 Cubu-PV NT
40 Daniel-Papi, Sofia I 9 Cubu-PV NT
Event 24 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Grimmett-Norris, Christopher 10 Cubu-PV 36.22
2 Kopp, Jeffrey S 10 Cubu-PV 41.58
3 Merley, Connor E 10 Cubu-PV 41.76
4 Fox, Kevin J 10 Cubu-PV 42.61
5 Grant, Kevin A 10 Cubu-PV 43.71
6 Draim, Kyle A 9 Cubu-PV 44.41
7 Myers, Teddy K 9 Cubu-PV 44.42
8 Burstein, Sean M 10 Cubu-PV 45.54
9 Wang, Howe 10 Cubu-PV 47.17
10 Dubois, Jacques A 10 Cubu-PV 50.20
11 Evans, Thomas S 9 Cubu-PV 53.52
12 Strait, Alexander V 9 Cubu-PV NT
13 Proskuryakov, Kostia 9 Cubu-PV NT
14 Zhigunov, Dmitry 10 Cubu-PV NT
15 Kemmerer, William G 9 Cubu-PV NT
16 Pastoriza, Sam J 10 Cubu-PV NT
17 Link, Cameron J 9 Cubu-PV NT
Event 25 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Werner, Bridget L 12 Cubu-PV 29.39
2 Howard, Megan D 12 UN-CU-PV 31.23
3 Mizerak, Courtney G 11 Cubu-PV 32.23
4 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M 12 UN-CU-PV 32.89
5 Sussman, Caroline K 12 Cubu-PV 33.12
6 Parry, Jordan M 11 Cubu-PV 33.49
7 McCormick, Megan B 12 Cubu-PV 33.57
8 Traylor, Colleen B 12 Cubu-PV 33.65
9 Parry, Taylor J 11 Cubu-PV 33.74
10 Bell, Lisa L 12 Cubu-PV 33.98
11 Cunningham, Katie M 12 Cubu-PV 35.49
12 Cantrick, Stephanie L 11 Cubu-PV 35.87
13 Zeigler, Madelyn R 11 Cubu-PV 36.22
14 Carter, Kelsey M 12 Cubu-PV 36.34
15 Rebelez, Kelsey L 12 Cubu-PV 36.94
16 Young, Lisa M 12 Cubu-PV 37.51
17 Walsh, Mackenzie L 11 Cubu-PV 37.65
18 Sarman, Anna C 11 Cubu-PV 37.84
19 Kenah, Jessie R 11 Cubu-PV 38.95
20 Riley, Kelsey L 12 Cubu-PV 38.99
21 Vizek, Holly M 11 Cubu-PV 39.68
22 Mintz, Inanje L 12 Cubu-PV 40.11
23 Dyer, Mikaela S 12 Cubu-PV 41.32
24 McGarry, Alyssa G 11 Cubu-PV 42.13
25 Marlin, Leanna N 12 Cubu-PV 42.42
26 Schirm, Karen A 12 Cubu-PV 42.52
27 Ehrhardt, Jessica S 12 Cubu-PV 42.94
28 Rye, Chance T 11 Cubu-PV 42.99
29 Tran, Victoria V 11 Cubu-PV 44.23
30 Degner-Lopez, Jenna J 11 Cubu-PV 44.81
31 Mir, Roxana 12 Cubu-PV 45.12
32 Thomas, Rachel K 11 Cubu-PV 45.17
33 Evans, Jean C 11 Cubu-PV 50.75
34 Palmer, Kelly M 11 Cubu-PV 51.03
35 Oates, Mariah E 12 Team Elite-PV 51.40
36 Pegram, Brittany C 11 Team Elite-PV 52.05
37 Jackson, Annie E 11 Team Elite-PV 53.42
38 Davis, Charlotte D 12 Cubu-PV NT
39 Gersh, Victoria R 12 Cubu-PV NT
40 Clemens, Blair C 12 Cubu-PV NT
Event 26 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Sarman, Mark C 12 Cubu-PV 30.16
2 HU, Philip Y 11 Cubu-PV 31.69
3 Tyrrell, Kyle E 12 Cubu-PV 32.88
4 Sturm, Zachary J 12 Cubu-PV 33.14
5 Hashemi, Cyrus 11 Cubu-PV 34.08
6 Heilbronner, Brian P 12 Cubu-PV 34.50
7 Humphreys, Grant A 12 Cubu-PV 34.85
8 Chute, Austin T 12 Cubu-PV 36.61
9 Kemper, Thomas J 12 Cubu-PV 36.97
10 Koons, Andrew S 12 Cubu-PV 38.20
11 Sickenberger, Will L 12 Cubu-PV 38.25
12 Ledecky, Michael D 11 Cubu-PV 38.47
13 Parker, Nathan J 11 Cubu-PV 38.99
14 Hansen, Cory A 11 Cubu-PV 39.90
15 Phillips, Brian D 11 Cubu-PV 39.97
16 Simon, Jake P 11 Cubu-PV 40.44
17 Fry, Jason A 12 Cubu-PV 41.67
18 Draim, Evan R 11 Cubu-PV 41.91
19 McVerry, Michael A 12 Cubu-PV 43.21
20 Schwartzman, Kevin G 12 Cods-PV 46.48
21 Slugg, Kyle C 12 Cubu-PV 50.99
22 McConville, Christian K 11 Cubu-PV 51.71
23 Leidy, Jacob P 11 Cubu-PV NT
Event 27 Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 HU, Janet Y 9 Cubu-PV 2:40.87
2 Moffitt, Hellen S 10 Cubu-PV 2:55.07
3 Swinnerton, Grace R 10 Cubu-PV 3:10.71
4 Vera, Lila M 9 Cubu-PV 3:14.03
5 Sturm, Micaela L 10 Cubu-PV 3:27.50
6 Gainey, Clara E 10 Cubu-PV NT
7 Morgan, Kelly A 10 Cubu-PV NT
8 Pollock, Jenna L 10 Cubu-PV NT
9 Gray, Megan M 10 Cubu-PV NT
10 Sofge, Samantha C 10 Cubu-PV NT
Event 28 Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Miller, Jared T 9 Team Elite-PV 2:53.42
2 Wang, Howe 10 Cubu-PV 3:22.48
3 Merley, Connor E 10 Cubu-PV 3:46.46
4 Boggs, Jeff J 10 Cubu-PV NT
5 Myers, Teddy K 9 Cubu-PV NT
6 Pastoriza, Sam J 10 Cubu-PV NT
Event 29 Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M 12 UN-CU-PV 2:25.38
2 Werner, Bridget L 12 Cubu-PV 2:29.92
3 Howard, Megan D 12 UN-CU-PV 2:32.15
4 Mizerak, Courtney G 11 Cubu-PV 2:32.43
5 Bell, Lisa L 12 Cubu-PV 2:36.11
6 Parry, Jordan M 11 Cubu-PV 2:36.44
7 Pfannenstein, Alyssa N 11 Cubu-PV 2:44.76
8 Baker, Tori L 12 Cubu-PV 2:47.69
9 McCormick, Megan B 12 Cubu-PV 2:48.78
10 Zeigler, Madelyn R 11 Cubu-PV 2:49.55
11 Bolger, Julia M 12 Cubu-PV 2:55.80
12 Sarman, Anna C 11 Cubu-PV 2:58.05
13 Schirm, Karen A 12 Cubu-PV 3:02.89
14 Sloan, Olivia D 12 Cubu-PV 3:02.95
15 Cantrick, Stephanie L 11 Cubu-PV 3:09.87
16 Ehrhardt, Jessica S 12 Cubu-PV 3:10.87
17 Marlin, Leanna N 12 Cubu-PV 3:11.78
18 Dyer, Mikaela S 12 Cubu-PV 3:18.07
19 Gawne, Kelly D 12 Cubu-PV 3:19.99
20 Vizek, Holly M 11 Cubu-PV 3:23.12
21 Thomas, Rachel K 11 Cubu-PV 3:27.97
22 Pittman, Charae C 12 Cubu-PV 3:39.45
23 Nassetta, Bailey A 12 Cubu-PV NT
24 Hauptle, Emily C 11 Cubu-PV NT
Event 30 Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Sarman, Mark C 12 Cubu-PV 2:18.74
2 HU, Philip Y 11 Cubu-PV 2:28.81
3 MacNair, Michael C 12 Cubu-PV 2:31.86
4 Tollefson, Fletcher H 11 Cubu-PV 2:38.39
5 Sturm, Zachary J 12 Cubu-PV 2:38.89
6 Hashemi, Cyrus 11 Cubu-PV 2:41.63
7 Tyrrell, Kyle E 12 Cubu-PV 2:43.37
8 Humphreys, Grant A 12 Cubu-PV 2:44.92
9 Pickering, Jon G 12 Cubu-PV 2:48.18
10 Kim, Jisung 12 Cubu-PV 2:49.99
11 Phillips, Brian D 11 Cubu-PV 2:55.08
12 Spata, Sean J 12 Cubu-PV 2:59.93
13 Brockway, Timothy J 12 Cods-PV 3:00.49
14 Kemper, Thomas J 12 Cubu-PV 3:04.32
15 Decker, Ian S 12 Cubu-PV 3:11.23
16 Myers, Patrick K 11 Cubu-PV 3:18.88
17 McVerry, Michael A 12 Cubu-PV NT
18 Leidy, Jacob P 11 Cubu-PV NT
19 Fry, Jason A 12 Cubu-PV NT
20 Bieda, Joey C 11 Cubu-PV NT
21 Clark, Michael R 11 Cubu-PV NT
Event 31 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 HU, Janet Y 9 Cubu-PV 1:07.05
2 Moffitt, Hellen S 10 Cubu-PV 1:12.03
3 Swarts, Rachel M 10 Cubu-PV 1:22.05
4 Vera, Lila M 9 Cubu-PV 1:30.30
5 Shebat, Melissa J 10 Cubu-PV 1:33.92
6 Dingman, Katie E 9 Cubu-PV 1:45.72
7 Bates, Hannah 10 Cubu-PV 1:46.71
8 Artis, Taylor J 10 Cubu-PV 2:00.84
9 Kollevoll, Annika E 9 Cubu-PV NT
10 Fridy, Brianna L 9 Cubu-PV NT
11 Allen, Sarah E 10 Cubu-PV NT
12 Nassetta, Mason E 10 Cubu-PV NT
13 Briggs, Errika L 9 Cubu-PV NT
14 Hayes, Kelcy E 10 Cubu-PV NT
Event 32 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Grimmett-Norris, Christopher 10 Cubu-PV 1:07.65
2 Stewart, Gary E 10 Cubu-PV 1:49.09
3 Merley, Connor E 10 Cubu-PV 1:51.51
4 Slugg, John G 9 Cubu-PV 2:00.99
5 Wang, Howe 10 Cubu-PV NT
Event 33 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Howard, Megan D 12 UN-CU-PV 1:06.71
2 Werner, Bridget L 12 Cubu-PV 1:11.02
3 Traylor, Colleen B 12 Cubu-PV 1:13.75
4 Carter, Kelsey M 12 Cubu-PV 1:15.57
5 Cunningham, Katie M 12 Cubu-PV 1:20.31
6 Baker, Tori L 12 Cubu-PV 1:22.56
7 Pfannenstein, Alyssa N 11 Cubu-PV 1:26.03
8 Nassetta, Bailey A 12 Cubu-PV 1:26.08
9 Bolger, Julia M 12 Cubu-PV 1:27.48
10 McGarry, Alyssa G 11 Cubu-PV 1:29.99
11 McCormick, Megan B 12 Cubu-PV 1:30.17
12 Mintz, Inanje L 12 Cubu-PV 1:31.08
13 Gawne, Kelly D 12 Cubu-PV 1:35.99
14 Degner-Lopez, Jenna J 11 Cubu-PV 1:40.56
15 Sloan, Olivia D 12 Cubu-PV 1:42.57
16 Vizek, Holly M 11 Cubu-PV NT
17 Schirm, Karen A 12 Cubu-PV NT
18 Davis, Charlotte D 12 Cubu-PV NT
Event 34 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Humphreys, Grant A 12 Cubu-PV 1:14.55
2 Ledecky, Michael D 11 Cubu-PV 1:15.67
3 Hashemi, Cyrus 11 Cubu-PV 1:16.83
4 Chute, Austin T 12 Cubu-PV 1:16.91
5 Pickering, Jon G 12 Cubu-PV 1:17.37
6 Tyrrell, Kyle E 12 Cubu-PV 1:18.09
7 Heilbronner, Brian P 12 Cubu-PV 1:18.37
8 Schwartzman, Kevin G 12 Cods-PV 1:23.24
9 Sickenberger, Will L 12 Cubu-PV 1:28.84
10 MacNair, Michael C 12 Cubu-PV 1:29.84
11 Kim, Jisung 12 Cubu-PV 1:33.84
12 Brockway, Timothy J 12 Cods-PV 1:36.37
13 Koons, Andrew S 12 Cubu-PV 1:41.83
14 Myers, Patrick K 11 Cubu-PV 1:47.34
15 Jones, Daniel A 12 Cubu-PV NT
Event 35 Girls 9-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M 12 UN-CU-PV 2:24.42
2 Bell, Lisa L 12 Cubu-PV 2:56.79
Event 36 Boys 9-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Sarman, Mark C 12 Cubu-PV 2:15.36
2 HU, Philip Y 11 Cubu-PV 2:45.95
3 Sturm, Zachary J 12 Cubu-PV 2:57.06
4 Grimmett-Norris, Christopher 10 Cubu-PV NT
Event 37 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 HU, Janet Y 9 Cubu-PV 39.50
2 Swarts, Rachel M 10 Cubu-PV 39.96
3 Shebat, Melissa J 10 Cubu-PV 41.50
4 Pollock, Jenna L 10 Cubu-PV 43.51
5 Morani, Sam J 10 Cubu-PV 44.45
6 Metts, Cassidy A 10 Cubu-PV 45.47
7 Moffitt, Hellen S 10 Cubu-PV 46.80
8 Ledecky, Katie G 8 Cubu-PV 47.34
9 Bolger, Madelyn L 10 Cubu-PV 47.40
10 Swarts, Catherine R 9 Cubu-PV 48.12
11 Dingman, Katie E 9 Cubu-PV 48.46
12 Todd, Caitlyn E 9 Cubu-PV 49.61
13 Bishop, Mary B 9 Cubu-PV 50.54
14 Fridy, Brianna L 9 Cubu-PV 50.54
15 Bates, Hannah 10 Cubu-PV 50.82
16 Daniel-Papi, Sofia I 9 Cubu-PV 51.05
17 Pedersen, Amanda K 10 Cubu-PV 51.09
18 Hicks, Amanda C 10 Cubu-PV 52.58
19 Courouble, Valentine V 10 Cubu-PV 55.48
20 Sturm, Micaela L 10 Cubu-PV 56.55
21 Taylor, Charlotte B 10 Cubu-PV 56.71
22 Osgood, Kelli E 9 Cubu-PV 56.81
23 Artis, Taylor J 10 Cubu-PV 1:02.37
24 Thomas, Lauren E 9 Cubu-PV 1:06.76
25 Kollevoll, Annika E 9 Cubu-PV NT
26 Gainey, Clara E 10 Cubu-PV NT
27 Petka-Chadsey, Lauren K 10 Cubu-PV NT
28 Kemmerer, Annie F 10 Cubu-PV NT
29 Sieracki, Mady C 9 Cubu-PV NT
30 Shortnacy, Jordan P 10 Cubu-PV NT
31 Davis, Victoria M 10 Cubu-PV NT
32 McNutt, Kaitlyn E 9 Cubu-PV NT
33 Sofge, Samantha C 10 Cubu-PV NT
34 Coady, Anna S 10 Cubu-PV NT
35 Mitchell, Megan N 9 Cubu-PV NT
Event 38 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Boggs, Jeff J 10 Cubu-PV 47.79
2 Fox, Kevin J 10 Cubu-PV 48.61
3 Kopp, Jeffrey S 10 Cubu-PV 48.82
4 Stewart, Gary E 10 Cubu-PV 51.97
5 Myers, Teddy K 9 Cubu-PV 52.08
6 Slugg, John G 9 Cubu-PV 52.99
7 Grant, Kevin A 10 Cubu-PV 53.22
8 Burstein, Sean M 10 Cubu-PV 53.43
9 Draim, Kyle A 9 Cubu-PV 53.84
10 Dubois, Jacques A 10 Cubu-PV 1:00.58
11 Evans, Thomas S 9 Cubu-PV 1:19.49
12 Strait, Alexander V 9 Cubu-PV NT
13 Proskuryakov, Kostia 9 Cubu-PV NT
14 Zhigunov, Dmitry 10 Cubu-PV NT
15 Kemmerer, William G 9 Cubu-PV NT
16 Jugus, Sam M 10 Cubu-PV NT
17 Pastoriza, Sam J 10 Cubu-PV NT
18 Link, Cameron J 9 Cubu-PV NT
Event 39 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Parry, Jordan M 11 Cubu-PV 34.94
2 Schirm, Karen A 12 Cubu-PV 36.01
3 Sussman, Caroline K 12 Cubu-PV 36.80
4 Parry, Taylor J 11 Cubu-PV 37.68
5 Cunningham, Katie M 12 Cubu-PV 37.89
6 Mizerak, Courtney G 11 Cubu-PV 38.10
7 Rebelez, Kelsey L 12 Cubu-PV 39.10
8 Walsh, Mackenzie L 11 Cubu-PV 39.36
9 Cantrick, Stephanie L 11 Cubu-PV 39.68
10 Riley, Kelsey L 12 Cubu-PV 39.99
11 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M 12 UN-CU-PV 40.45
12 Degner-Lopez, Jenna J 11 Cubu-PV 40.73
13 Werner, Bridget L 12 Cubu-PV 41.17
14 Traylor, Colleen B 12 Cubu-PV 41.25
15 Bell, Lisa L 12 Cubu-PV 41.96
16 Rye, Chance T 11 Cubu-PV 41.99
17 Dyer, Mikaela S 12 Cubu-PV 42.32
18 Bolger, Julia M 12 Cubu-PV 42.52
19 Kenah, Jessie R 11 Cubu-PV 43.15
20 Ehrhardt, Jessica S 12 Cubu-PV 43.19
21 Pittman, Charae C 12 Cubu-PV 43.70
22 Mintz, Inanje L 12 Cubu-PV 44.44
23 Young, Lisa M 12 Cubu-PV 44.57
24 Mir, Roxana 12 Cubu-PV 45.00
25 Sarman, Anna C 11 Cubu-PV 46.45
26 Marlin, Leanna N 12 Cubu-PV 47.55
27 Thomas, Rachel K 11 Cubu-PV 47.85
28 Tran, Victoria V 11 Cubu-PV 48.53
29 Vizek, Holly M 11 Cubu-PV 48.74
30 Palmer, Kelly M 11 Cubu-PV 51.04
31 Evans, Jean C 11 Cubu-PV 54.50
32 Oates, Mariah E 12 Team Elite-PV 56.69
33 Jackson, Annie E 11 Team Elite-PV 57.61
34 Hauptle, Emily C 11 Cubu-PV NT
35 Gersh, Victoria R 12 Cubu-PV NT
Event 40 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Sarman, Mark C 12 Cubu-PV 32.91
2 Tollefson, Fletcher H 11 Cubu-PV 36.96
3 HU, Philip Y 11 Cubu-PV 38.62
4 Draim, Evan R 11 Cubu-PV 40.28
5 Spata, Sean J 12 Cubu-PV 41.05
6 Koons, Andrew S 12 Cubu-PV 41.07
7 Chute, Austin T 12 Cubu-PV 41.44
8 Sturm, Zachary J 12 Cubu-PV 41.73
9 Phillips, Brian D 11 Cubu-PV 42.86
10 Decker, Ian S 12 Cubu-PV 43.38
11 Humphreys, Grant A 12 Cubu-PV 43.84
12 Parker, Nathan J 11 Cubu-PV 43.99
13 Hansen, Cory A 11 Cubu-PV 44.08
14 Sickenberger, Will L 12 Cubu-PV 44.30
15 Kemper, Thomas J 12 Cubu-PV 44.34
16 Tyrrell, Kyle E 12 Cubu-PV 44.77
17 Fry, Jason A 12 Cubu-PV 44.90
18 Brockway, Timothy J 12 Cods-PV 45.24
19 Clark, Michael R 11 Cubu-PV 47.16
20 McVerry, Michael A 12 Cubu-PV 47.81
21 Myers, Patrick K 11 Cubu-PV 48.01
22 Simon, Jake P 11 Cubu-PV 48.28
23 Kenlon, Philip D 11 Team Elite-PV 50.32
24 Slugg, Kyle C 12 Cubu-PV 52.99
25 Leidy, Jacob P 11 Cubu-PV NT
26 McConville, Christian K 11 Cubu-PV NT
27 Jones, Daniel A 12 Cubu-PV NT
Event 41 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Swarts, Rachel M 10 Cubu-PV 1:09.91
2 Ledecky, Katie G 8 Cubu-PV 1:12.46
3 Shebat, Melissa J 10 Cubu-PV 1:13.54
4 Swinnerton, Grace R 10 Cubu-PV 1:14.75
5 Gray, Megan M 10 Cubu-PV 1:16.76
6 Vera, Lila M 9 Cubu-PV 1:18.68
7 Nassetta, Mason E 10 Cubu-PV 1:19.27
8 Metts, Cassidy A 10 Cubu-PV 1:21.26
9 Sturm, Micaela L 10 Cubu-PV 1:22.45
10 Morani, Sam J 10 Cubu-PV 1:22.81
11 Bolger, Madelyn L 10 Cubu-PV 1:24.53
12 Dingman, Katie E 9 Cubu-PV 1:27.23
13 Hayes, Kelcy E 10 Cubu-PV 1:29.49
14 Hicks, Amanda C 10 Cubu-PV 1:32.59
15 Courouble, Valentine V 10 Cubu-PV 1:33.02
16 Pedersen, Amanda K 10 Cubu-PV 1:33.43
17 Todd, Caitlyn E 9 Cubu-PV 1:34.18
18 Fridy, Brianna L 9 Cubu-PV 1:35.16
19 Bishop, Mary B 9 Cubu-PV 1:40.59
20 Osgood, Kelli E 9 Cubu-PV 1:41.02
21 Taylor, Charlotte B 10 Cubu-PV 1:42.23
22 Thomas, Lauren E 9 Cubu-PV 1:43.64
23 Artis, Taylor J 10 Cubu-PV 1:47.97
24 Daniel-Papi, Sofia I 9 Cubu-PV 1:53.89
25 Kollevoll, Annika E 9 Cubu-PV 1:58.41
26 Mitchell, Megan N 9 Cubu-PV 2:01.93
27 Briggs, Errika L 9 Cubu-PV 2:11.89
28 Swarts, Catherine R 9 Cubu-PV NT
29 Kemmerer, Annie F 10 Cubu-PV NT
30 Allen, Sarah E 10 Cubu-PV NT
31 Morgan, Kelly A 10 Cubu-PV NT
32 Shortnacy, Jordan P 10 Cubu-PV NT
33 McNutt, Kaitlyn E 9 Cubu-PV NT
34 Coady, Anna S 10 Cubu-PV NT
35 Henderson, Sloane 9 Team Elite-PV NT
Event 42 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Miller, Jared T 9 Team Elite-PV 1:10.10
2 Kopp, Jeffrey S 10 Cubu-PV 1:16.46
3 Boggs, Jeff J 10 Cubu-PV 1:19.40
4 Slugg, John G 9 Cubu-PV 1:19.99
5 Fox, Kevin J 10 Cubu-PV 1:21.25
6 Stewart, Gary E 10 Cubu-PV 1:21.99
7 Wang, Howe 10 Cubu-PV 1:25.98
8 Myers, Teddy K 9 Cubu-PV 1:26.85
9 Burstein, Sean M 10 Cubu-PV 1:29.12
10 Merley, Connor E 10 Cubu-PV 1:30.30
11 Draim, Kyle A 9 Cubu-PV 1:30.61
12 Grant, Kevin A 10 Cubu-PV 1:34.48
13 Allsopp, Robert J 9 Cubu-PV 1:36.76
14 Evans, Thomas S 9 Cubu-PV NT
15 Strait, Alexander V 9 Cubu-PV NT
16 Proskuryakov, Kostia 9 Cubu-PV NT
17 Zhigunov, Dmitry 10 Cubu-PV NT
18 Kemmerer, William G 9 Cubu-PV NT
19 Link, Cameron J 9 Cubu-PV NT
Event 43 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Sussman, Caroline K 12 Cubu-PV 56.47
2 Howard, Megan D 12 UN-CU-PV 57.30
3 Traylor, Colleen B 12 Cubu-PV 1:00.23
4 Baker, Tori L 12 Cubu-PV 1:02.17
5 Parry, Taylor J 11 Cubu-PV 1:03.49
6 Cunningham, Katie M 12 Cubu-PV 1:04.99
7 Carter, Kelsey M 12 Cubu-PV 1:05.13
8 Zeigler, Madelyn R 11 Cubu-PV 1:06.06
9 McCormick, Megan B 12 Cubu-PV 1:06.16
10 Sloan, Olivia D 12 Cubu-PV 1:07.32
11 Pfannenstein, Alyssa N 11 Cubu-PV 1:08.40
12 Riley, Kelsey L 12 Cubu-PV 1:08.99
13 Walsh, Mackenzie L 11 Cubu-PV 1:11.12
14 Rebelez, Kelsey L 12 Cubu-PV 1:11.31
15 Rye, Chance T 11 Cubu-PV 1:11.99
16 Sarman, Anna C 11 Cubu-PV 1:12.60
17 Young, Lisa M 12 Cubu-PV 1:13.15
18 Kenah, Jessie R 11 Cubu-PV 1:13.66
19 Nassetta, Bailey A 12 Cubu-PV 1:14.48
20 Cantrick, Stephanie L 11 Cubu-PV 1:15.39
21 Degner-Lopez, Jenna J 11 Cubu-PV 1:15.80
22 Gawne, Kelly D 12 Cubu-PV 1:18.62
23 Davis, Charlotte D 12 Cubu-PV 1:19.80
24 Ehrhardt, Jessica S 12 Cubu-PV 1:21.91
25 Thomas, Rachel K 11 Cubu-PV 1:22.46
26 McGarry, Alyssa G 11 Cubu-PV 1:24.73
27 Pittman, Charae C 12 Cubu-PV 1:29.11
28 Tran, Victoria V 11 Cubu-PV 1:29.27
29 Mir, Roxana 12 Cubu-PV 1:35.35
30 Oates, Mariah E 12 Team Elite-PV 1:39.47
31 Jackson, Annie E 11 Team Elite-PV 1:45.54
32 Evans, Jean C 11 Cubu-PV 1:46.55
33 Pegram, Brittany C 11 Team Elite-PV 1:47.33
34 Palmer, Kelly M 11 Cubu-PV NT
35 Hauptle, Emily C 11 Cubu-PV NT
36 Gersh, Victoria R 12 Cubu-PV NT
37 Clemens, Blair C 12 Cubu-PV NT
Event 44 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Parker, Nathan J 11 Cubu-PV 36.99
2 Hashemi, Cyrus 11 Cubu-PV 59.99
3 Chute, Austin T 12 Cubu-PV 1:01.64
4 MacNair, Michael C 12 Cubu-PV 1:01.99
5 Heilbronner, Brian P 12 Cubu-PV 1:03.44
6 Sickenberger, Will L 12 Cubu-PV 1:03.68
7 Tollefson, Fletcher H 11 Cubu-PV 1:04.09
8 Pickering, Jon G 12 Cubu-PV 1:04.36
9 Ledecky, Michael D 11 Cubu-PV 1:04.98
10 Decker, Ian S 12 Cubu-PV 1:05.57
11 Kemper, Thomas J 12 Cubu-PV 1:07.23
12 Spata, Sean J 12 Cubu-PV 1:09.75
13 Bieda, Joey C 11 Cubu-PV 1:14.68
14 McVerry, Michael A 12 Cubu-PV 1:18.53
15 Hansen, Cory A 11 Cubu-PV 1:19.21
16 Draim, Evan R 11 Cubu-PV 1:20.20
17 Kim, Jisung 12 Cubu-PV 1:20.61
18 Simon, Jake P 11 Cubu-PV 1:20.93
19 Clark, Michael R 11 Cubu-PV 1:20.97
20 Myers, Patrick K 11 Cubu-PV 1:23.68
21 Slugg, Kyle C 12 Cubu-PV 1:23.99
22 Schwartzman, Kevin G 12 Cods-PV 1:24.44
23 McConville, Christian K 11 Cubu-PV 1:42.56
24 Jones, Daniel A 12 Cubu-PV NT