RMSC November Invitational Dual Meet
November 13-14, 2004
PVD-05-104
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Wilson, Amina C 10 Rmsc-PV 29.01 28.69
2 Gillespie, Kate M 10 Rmsc-PV 30.33 30.38
3 Swift, Taylor R 10 Rmsc-PV 34.20 30.82
4 Levy, Yaly 9 Rmsc-PV 30.56 31.15
5 Gil, Lauren A 10 Rmsc-PV NT 31.17
6 Relihan, Katie E 10 Rmsc-PV 32.97 31.58
7 Machlin, Cara D 10 Rmsc-PV 34.99 32.08
8 Haase, Sarah B 10 Rmsc-PV 33.39 32.12
9 Popera, Ashleigh V 10 Rmsc-PV 35.34 32.38
10 Cason, Molly P 10 Rmsc-PV 34.55 32.52
11 Hagerty, Caroline F 10 Rmsc-PV NT 32.93
12 King, Tyler N 10 Rmsc-PV 34.92 32.98
13 Earenfight, Emily A 10 Rmsc-PV 33.84 32.99
14 Hixenbaugh, Faye P 10 Rmsc-PV 33.05 33.10
15 Loversky, Zoe S 10 Rmsc-PV 33.53 33.11
16 Rhoades, Alex B 10 Rmsc-PV 34.97 33.24
17 Tjonneland, Ida M 10 Rmsc-PV 36.33 33.30
18 Bhalla, Eshani M 10 Rmsc-PV 34.12 33.32
19 Ares, Natalya M 10 Rmsc-PV 32.03 33.49
20 Gillis, Katy L 10 Rmsc-PV 35.37 33.55
21 Kincaid, Stephanie A 10 Rmsc-PV 34.03 33.70
21 Springer, Jessica M 10 Rmsc-PV 38.32 33.70
23 Callahan, Bridget K 10 Rmsc-PV 34.85 34.16
24 Kozorosky, Paulina M 9 Rmsc-PV 35.35 34.30
25 VanderWeele, Chelsea N 10 Rmsc-PV 35.63 34.54
26 Zhang, Alison R 10 Rmsc-PV 35.87 34.85
27 Kolanowski, Anna M 9 Rmsc-PV 36.78 35.43
28 Doerfler, Lily E 10 Rmsc-PV 38.90 35.56
29 Choung, Grace 9 Rmsc-PV 36.73 35.88
30 Moore, Abby S 10 Rmsc-PV 38.71 36.13
31 Murray, Mary Claire C 9 Rmsc-PV 37.59 36.81
32 Tobey, Emma C 10 Rmsc-PV 38.84 36.92
33 Nelson, Avery E 10 Rmsc-PV 38.67 37.51
34 Gouterman, Hope 9 Rmsc-PV 42.94 37.69
35 Connor, Rebecca A 10 Rmsc-PV 37.43 38.36
36 McCUE, Caroline T 10 Rmsc-PV 39.24 38.45
37 Popera, Alexandra N 8 Rmsc-PV 40.05 38.70
38 Lertora, Nicole E 9 Rmsc-PV 38.13 39.53
39 Jacome, Natasha M 9 Rmsc-PV 40.75 39.67
40 Bowes, Jacqueline C 9 Rmsc-PV 42.56 40.04
40 Storck, Amelia A 10 Rmsc-PV NT 40.04
42 Triau, Abigail M 9 Rmsc-PV NT 40.10
43 Johannes, Rachel L 9 Rmsc-PV NT 40.58
44 Conrad, Megan P 9 Rmsc-PV 42.30 40.61
45 Browning, Amelia K 9 Rmsc-PV 41.94 41.50
46 Jordan, Cassie M 9 Rmsc-PV 44.69 41.65
47 Jardeleza, Madeleine E 9 Rmsc-PV 44.83 42.42
48 Collins, Maggie E 10 Rmsc-PV 42.63 43.22
49 Lopes, Alexandra T 9 Rmsc-PV 41.22 43.32
50 Whelan, Kelly E 9 Rmsc-PV 44.95 43.64
51 Preas, Maggie L 10 Rmsc-PV 40.23 44.64
52 Semple, Kelley E 9 Rmsc-PV NT 45.27
53 Walsh, Kimberly B 9 Rmsc-PV NT 46.24
54 Dubois, Gabrielle N 9 Rmsc-PV 45.34 46.62
55 Byrne, Cookie A 9 Rmsc-PV 47.84 46.68
56 Cusick, Camille M 9 Rmsc-PV 44.24 47.07
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Gillespie, Kate M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:05.45 1:05.12
32.68 1:05.12 (32.44)
2 Wilson, Amina C 10 Rmsc-PV 1:09.84 1:06.42
32.18 1:06.42 (34.24)
3 Levy, Yaly 9 Rmsc-PV 1:11.05 1:08.99
32.72 1:08.99 (36.27)
4 Machlin, Cara D 10 Rmsc-PV 1:29.37 1:09.47
33.40 1:09.47 (36.07)
5 Swift, Taylor R 10 Rmsc-PV 1:14.59 1:09.70
33.50 1:09.70 (36.20)
6 Ares, Natalya M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:12.90 1:09.83
33.76 1:09.83 (36.07)
7 Bolek, Emily E 10 Rmsc-PV 1:19.56 1:11.15
33.89 1:11.15 (37.26)
8 King, Tyler N 10 Rmsc-PV 1:15.89 1:11.39
35.04 1:11.39 (36.35)
9 Gragnani, Karen M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:12.85 1:11.66
34.45 1:11.66 (37.21)
10 Dinn, Celia R 10 Rmsc-PV 1:11.23 1:11.85
34.12 1:11.85 (37.73)
11 Taft, Hanna R 10 Rmsc-PV 1:15.59 1:11.95
33.47 1:11.95 (38.48)
12 Tjonneland, Ida M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:16.52 1:12.40
35.58 1:12.40 (36.82)
13 Rhoades, Alex B 10 Rmsc-PV 1:14.93 1:12.70
35.14 1:12.70 (37.56)
14 Hixenbaugh, Faye P 10 Rmsc-PV 1:15.37 1:13.53
34.91 1:13.53 (38.62)
15 Bauer, Samantha D 10 Rmsc-PV 1:18.35 1:13.68
35.19 1:13.68 (38.49)
16 Deshields, Diana V 10 Rmsc-PV 1:15.76 1:13.90
36.01 1:13.90 (37.89)
17 Callahan, Bridget K 10 Rmsc-PV 1:21.28 1:14.09
18 Zhang, Alison R 10 Rmsc-PV 1:15.11 1:14.81
36.29 1:14.81 (38.52)
19 Springer, Jessica M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:19.74 1:15.33
36.36 1:15.33 (38.97)
20 Loversky, Zoe S 10 Rmsc-PV 1:17.18 1:15.39
36.03 1:15.39 (39.36)
21 VanderWeele, Chelsea N 10 Rmsc-PV 1:20.99 1:15.50
35.50 1:15.50 (40.00)
22 Hagerty, Caroline F 10 Rmsc-PV NT 1:16.50
35.63 1:16.50 (40.87)
23 Bhalla, Eshani M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:15.91 1:17.85
36.93 1:17.85 (40.92)
24 Doerfler, Lily E 10 Rmsc-PV 1:29.40 1:19.02
38.50 1:19.02 (40.52)
25 Rowan, Meghan M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:18.06 1:19.26
37.21 1:19.26 (42.05)
26 Moore, Abby S 10 Rmsc-PV 1:19.05 1:19.74
38.28 1:19.74 (41.46)
27 Ferguson, Ashleigh E 10 Rmsc-PV 1:19.08 1:20.89
28 Martinko, Jordan L 9 Rmsc-PV 1:23.13 1:21.31
39.89 1:21.31 (41.42)
29 Choung, Grace 9 Rmsc-PV 1:23.72 1:21.63
30 Popera, Alexandra N 8 Rmsc-PV 1:30.01 1:22.05
39.38 1:22.05 (42.67)
31 Kolanowski, Anna M 9 Rmsc-PV NT 1:23.75
32 Murray, Mary Claire C 9 Rmsc-PV 1:32.90 1:23.97
40.79 1:23.97 (43.18)
33 Sullivan, Margret A 9 Rmsc-PV 1:28.32 1:24.77
41.20 1:24.77 (43.57)
34 Sargent, Rikki M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:29.67 1:25.13
39.53 1:25.13 (45.60)
35 Lathrop, Emily M 9 Rmsc-PV 1:26.15 1:25.93
40.00 1:25.93 (45.93)
36 Lertora, Nicole E 9 Rmsc-PV 1:26.84 1:28.22
40.70 1:28.22 (47.52)
37 Conrad, Megan P 9 Rmsc-PV 1:38.50 1:30.62
44.26 1:30.62 (46.36)
38 Jacome, Natasha M 9 Rmsc-PV 1:31.68 1:31.06
43.71 1:31.06 (47.35)
39 Connor, Rebecca A 10 Rmsc-PV 1:26.51 1:34.99
47.43 1:34.99 (47.56)
40 Collins, Maggie E 10 Rmsc-PV NT 1:37.04
44.11 1:37.04 (52.93)
41 Lopes, Alexandra T 9 Rmsc-PV NT 1:39.41
42 Dubois, Gabrielle N 9 Rmsc-PV NT 1:42.80
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Gillespie, Kate M 10 Rmsc-PV 2:21.06 2:18.44
33.29 1:08.93 (35.64) 1:44.65 (35.72) 2:18.44 (33.79)
2 Like-Mathews, Courtney M 10 Rmsc-PV 2:25.40 2:19.42
32.45 1:07.66 (35.21) 1:43.63 (35.97) 2:19.42 (35.79)
3 Wilson, Amina C 10 Rmsc-PV 2:37.48 2:23.40
33.38 1:09.62 (36.24) 1:46.50 (36.88) 2:23.40 (36.90)
4 Relihan, Katie E 10 Rmsc-PV 2:47.82 2:26.55
34.01 1:11.65 (37.64) 1:50.19 (38.54) 2:26.55 (36.36)
5 King, Tyler N 10 Rmsc-PV 2:45.07 2:26.85
34.83 1:11.97 (37.14) 1:50.84 (38.87) 2:26.85 (36.01)
6 Cason, Molly P 10 Rmsc-PV 2:37.68 2:29.13
34.87 1:13.03 (38.16) 1:51.89 (38.86) 2:29.13 (37.24)
7 Machlin, Cara D 10 Rmsc-PV 2:42.74 2:29.59
35.15 1:13.22 (38.07) 1:51.62 (38.40) 2:29.59 (37.97)
8 Bolek, Emily E 10 Rmsc-PV 2:31.89 2:29.96
33.78 1:12.22 (38.44) 1:52.09 (39.87) 2:29.96 (37.87)
9 Swift, Taylor R 10 Rmsc-PV 2:51.82 2:33.84
34.39 1:12.09 (37.70) 1:53.03 (40.94) 2:33.84 (40.81)
10 Kincaid, Stephanie A 10 Rmsc-PV 2:38.05 2:34.15
35.18 1:14.60 (39.42) 1:55.45 (40.85) 2:34.15 (38.70)
11 Rhoades, Alex B 10 Rmsc-PV 2:51.15 2:38.60
35.88 1:16.45 (40.57) 1:58.76 (42.31) 2:38.60 (39.84)
12 Dinn, Celia R 10 Rmsc-PV 2:34.56 2:40.10
35.37 1:15.73 (40.36) 1:58.23 (42.50) 2:40.10 (41.87)
13 Deshields, Diana V 10 Rmsc-PV 2:44.77 2:40.82
35.80 1:17.02 (41.22) 1:59.06 (42.04) 2:40.82 (41.76)
14 Bauer, Samantha D 10 Rmsc-PV 2:51.05 2:41.12
35.80 1:16.02 (40.22) 1:59.50 (43.48) 2:41.12 (41.62)
15 Schauffler, Moyra W 10 Rmsc-PV 2:43.90 2:42.19
36.11 1:17.61 (41.50) 2:01.42 (43.81) 2:42.19 (40.77)
16 Callahan, Bridget K 10 Rmsc-PV 2:57.05 2:42.47
36.36 2:00.14 ( ) 2:42.47 (42.33)
17 VanderWeele, Chelsea N 10 Rmsc-PV 2:52.05 2:45.50
36.92 1:20.27 (43.35) 2:04.03 (43.76) 2:45.50 (41.47)
18 Ferguson, Ashleigh E 10 Rmsc-PV 3:08.08 2:49.80
38.02 1:21.89 (43.87) 2:08.32 (46.43) 2:49.80 (41.48)
19 Hagerty, Caroline F 10 Rmsc-PV NT 2:52.29
37.77 1:22.77 (45.00) 2:08.53 (45.76) 2:52.29 (43.76)
20 Moore, Abby S 10 Rmsc-PV 2:58.05 2:52.46
39.62 1:23.06 (43.44) 2:52.46 (1:29.40)
21 Lathrop, Emily M 9 Rmsc-PV 3:07.05 3:01.88
39.44 1:26.50 (47.06) 2:14.98 (48.48) 3:01.88 (46.90)
22 Sullivan, Margret A 9 Rmsc-PV 3:09.87 3:09.39
43.36 1:31.22 (47.86) 2:20.12 (48.90) 3:09.39 (49.27)
23 Jacome, Natasha M 9 Rmsc-PV 3:15.05 3:11.01
42.69 1:32.19 (49.50) 2:22.15 (49.96) 3:11.01 (48.86)
24 Browning, Amelia K 9 Rmsc-PV NT 3:20.34
46.91 1:39.19 (52.28) 2:31.85 (52.66) 3:20.34 (48.49)
25 Preas, Maggie L 10 Rmsc-PV NT 3:42.28
47.87 1:46.65 (58.78) 2:45.43 (58.78) 3:42.28 (56.85)
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Wilson, Amina C 10 Rmsc-PV 32.94 32.28
2 Mulquin, Catherine E 9 Rmsc-PV 35.24 36.15
3 Machlin, Cara D 10 Rmsc-PV 37.10 37.05
4 Relihan, Katie E 10 Rmsc-PV 37.33 37.86
5 Gillespie, Kate M 10 Rmsc-PV 40.65 37.97
6 Epstein, Anna E 10 Rmsc-PV 39.16 38.09
7 Bolek, Emily E 10 Rmsc-PV 38.15 38.43
8 Ares, Natalya M 10 Rmsc-PV 39.30 38.67
9 Gragnani, Karen M 10 Rmsc-PV 39.24 38.83
10 Callahan, Bridget K 10 Rmsc-PV 43.46 39.16
11 Kincaid, Stephanie A 10 Rmsc-PV 39.49 39.35
11 Tjonneland, Ida M 10 Rmsc-PV 39.62 39.35
13 Gillis, Katy L 10 Rmsc-PV 40.45 39.53
14 Maloney, Catherine D 10 Rmsc-PV 43.37 39.69
15 Taft, Hanna R 10 Rmsc-PV 40.90 39.71
16 Schauffler, Moyra W 10 Rmsc-PV 40.83 39.86
17 Ferguson, Ashleigh E 10 Rmsc-PV 38.32 39.87
18 Haase, Sarah B 10 Rmsc-PV 41.29 39.98
19 Bauer, Samantha D 10 Rmsc-PV 40.51 40.04
20 Bhalla, Eshani M 10 Rmsc-PV 45.77 40.06
21 Choung, Grace 9 Rmsc-PV 40.28 40.16
22 Earenfight, Emily A 10 Rmsc-PV 43.24 40.18
23 Doerfler, Lily E 10 Rmsc-PV 42.48 40.23
24 Rhoades, Alex B 10 Rmsc-PV 42.31 40.55
25 Deshields, Diana V 10 Rmsc-PV 40.42 41.22
26 Nelson, Avery E 10 Rmsc-PV 42.57 42.31
27 Jardeleza, Madeleine E 9 Rmsc-PV NT 42.45
28 Kozorosky, Paulina M 9 Rmsc-PV 42.84 42.58
29 Jacome, Natasha M 9 Rmsc-PV 42.03 42.84
30 Moore, Abby S 10 Rmsc-PV 45.07 42.94
31 Clark, Caroline R 8 Rmsc-PV NT 42.97
32 Murray, Mary Claire C 9 Rmsc-PV 46.47 43.16
33 Springer, Jessica M 10 Rmsc-PV 44.19 43.31
33 Zhang, Alison R 10 Rmsc-PV 42.08 43.31
35 Lertora, Nicole E 9 Rmsc-PV 41.73 43.37
36 Bowes, Jacqueline C 9 Rmsc-PV 44.57 43.54
37 Johannes, Rachel L 9 Rmsc-PV NT 43.58
38 Lathrop, Emily M 9 Rmsc-PV 45.28 44.03
39 Martinko, Jordan L 9 Rmsc-PV 42.01 44.77
40 McCUE, Caroline T 10 Rmsc-PV 47.16 46.10
41 Semple, Kelley E 9 Rmsc-PV NT 46.33
42 Lopes, Alexandra T 9 Rmsc-PV 49.95 48.13
43 Preas, Maggie L 10 Rmsc-PV 50.72 48.35
44 Browning, Amelia K 9 Rmsc-PV 52.43 50.30
45 Connor, Rebecca A 10 Rmsc-PV 47.33 50.42
46 Cusick, Camille M 9 Rmsc-PV 50.35 51.19
47 Dubois, Gabrielle N 9 Rmsc-PV 56.07 52.47
48 Walsh, Kimberly B 9 Rmsc-PV 53.52 52.52
-- Whelan, Kelly E 9 Rmsc-PV 56.98 DQ
-- Conrad, Megan P 9 Rmsc-PV 46.53 DQ
-- Storck, Amelia A 10 Rmsc-PV NT DQ
-- Sullivan, Margret A 9 Rmsc-PV 50.06 DQ
-- Dinn, Celia R 10 Rmsc-PV 45.96 DQ
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Like-Mathews, Courtney M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:15.65 1:14.88
36.35 1:14.88 (38.53)
2 Mulquin, Catherine E 9 Rmsc-PV 1:22.18 1:17.89
38.22 1:17.89 (39.67)
3 Machlin, Cara D 10 Rmsc-PV 1:19.39 1:20.54
39.43 1:20.54 (41.11)
4 Gragnani, Karen M 10 Rmsc-PV NT 1:21.45
38.17 1:21.45 (43.28)
5 Bolek, Emily E 10 Rmsc-PV 1:22.68 1:22.56
39.93 1:22.56 (42.63)
6 Choung, Grace 9 Rmsc-PV NT 1:23.05
40.25 1:23.05 (42.80)
7 Relihan, Katie E 10 Rmsc-PV 1:29.38 1:23.10
41.04 1:23.10 (42.06)
8 Loversky, Zoe S 10 Rmsc-PV 1:22.90 1:23.27
40.66 1:23.27 (42.61)
9 Swift, Taylor R 10 Rmsc-PV 1:44.50 1:24.57
40.93 1:24.57 (43.64)
10 Ferguson, Ashleigh E 10 Rmsc-PV 1:28.27 1:27.20
42.63 1:27.20 (44.57)
11 Rhoades, Alex B 10 Rmsc-PV 1:30.05 1:28.25
12 Haase, Sarah B 10 Rmsc-PV NT 1:28.43
42.68 1:28.43 (45.75)
13 Moore, Abby S 10 Rmsc-PV 1:36.05 1:29.56
14 Hagerty, Caroline F 10 Rmsc-PV NT 1:29.57
44.51 1:29.57 (45.06)
15 Springer, Jessica M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:22.33 1:32.81
44.50 1:32.81 (48.31)
16 Lathrop, Emily M 9 Rmsc-PV 1:36.05 1:33.56
17 Zhang, Alison R 10 Rmsc-PV 1:31.31 1:34.01
45.50 1:34.01 (48.51)
18 Bowes, Jacqueline C 9 Rmsc-PV 1:34.43 1:36.18
48.61 1:36.18 (47.57)
19 Jacome, Natasha M 9 Rmsc-PV 1:36.06 1:37.07
47.88 1:37.07 (49.19)
20 Connor, Rebecca A 10 Rmsc-PV NT 1:39.88
49.94 1:39.88 (49.94)
21 Lopes, Alexandra T 9 Rmsc-PV 1:46.53 1:53.90
-- Sullivan, Margret A 9 Rmsc-PV 1:47.65 DQ
45.66 DQ (47.61)
-- Callahan, Bridget K 10 Rmsc-PV 1:32.05 DQ
42.83 DQ (44.96)
-- Bauer, Samantha D 10 Rmsc-PV 1:28.21 DQ
42.07 DQ (44.98)
-- Semple, Kelley E 9 Rmsc-PV NT DQ
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Gil, Lauren A 10 Rmsc-PV 38.68 37.63
2 Popera, Ashleigh V 10 Rmsc-PV 39.78 38.32
3 Levy, Yaly 9 Rmsc-PV 39.15 38.69
4 Cason, Molly P 10 Rmsc-PV 39.96 39.66
5 Hixenbaugh, Faye P 10 Rmsc-PV 42.31 39.97
6 Zhang, Alison R 10 Rmsc-PV 41.52 40.52
7 Gillespie, Kate M 10 Rmsc-PV 43.02 41.56
8 Taft, Hanna R 10 Rmsc-PV 47.54 41.72
9 Like-Mathews, Courtney M 10 Rmsc-PV 46.14 41.99
10 Ares, Natalya M 10 Rmsc-PV 43.98 42.13
11 Maloney, Catherine D 10 Rmsc-PV 44.29 43.62
12 Bauer, Samantha D 10 Rmsc-PV 46.69 43.89
13 Martinko, Jordan L 9 Rmsc-PV 46.29 44.75
14 Epstein, Anna E 10 Rmsc-PV 50.00 45.52
15 Jordan, Cassie M 9 Rmsc-PV 45.95 45.62
16 Bhalla, Eshani M 10 Rmsc-PV 45.45 45.64
17 Deshields, Diana V 10 Rmsc-PV 46.16 45.94
18 Schauffler, Moyra W 10 Rmsc-PV 48.26 45.97
19 Murray, Mary Claire C 9 Rmsc-PV 49.87 46.31
20 Kincaid, Stephanie A 10 Rmsc-PV 48.05 46.48
21 Rowan, Meghan M 10 Rmsc-PV 44.50 47.07
22 Choung, Grace 9 Rmsc-PV 51.01 47.19
23 Lathrop, Emily M 9 Rmsc-PV 48.05 47.78
24 Nelson, Avery E 10 Rmsc-PV 50.63 47.80
25 VanderWeele, Chelsea N 10 Rmsc-PV 46.87 48.22
26 Callahan, Bridget K 10 Rmsc-PV 48.73 48.43
27 Sargent, Rikki M 10 Rmsc-PV 52.94 49.36
28 Connor, Rebecca A 10 Rmsc-PV 49.61 49.61
29 Collins, Maggie E 10 Rmsc-PV 50.17 49.62
30 Gillis, Katy L 10 Rmsc-PV 52.29 50.40
31 Popera, Alexandra N 8 Rmsc-PV 49.77 50.65
32 Bowes, Jacqueline C 9 Rmsc-PV 46.84 50.70
33 Sullivan, Margret A 9 Rmsc-PV 55.43 50.72
34 Kolanowski, Anna M 9 Rmsc-PV NT 51.25
35 Lertora, Nicole E 9 Rmsc-PV 50.42 51.26
36 McCUE, Caroline T 10 Rmsc-PV 55.61 52.45
37 Semple, Kelley E 9 Rmsc-PV NT 54.15
38 Ober, Karen E 10 Rmsc-PV NT 56.21
39 Conrad, Megan P 9 Rmsc-PV NT 56.78
-- Doerfler, Lily E 10 Rmsc-PV 45.92 DQ
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Popera, Ashleigh V 10 Rmsc-PV 1:26.25 1:24.11
41.21 1:24.11 (42.90)
2 Levy, Yaly 9 Rmsc-PV 1:28.50 1:24.65
39.81 1:24.65 (44.84)
3 Hixenbaugh, Faye P 10 Rmsc-PV 1:36.74 1:27.22
42.45 1:27.22 (44.77)
4 Zhang, Alison R 10 Rmsc-PV 1:42.56 1:27.77
42.46 1:27.77 (45.31)
5 Ares, Natalya M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:42.99 1:29.32
41.91 1:29.32 (47.41)
6 Earenfight, Emily A 10 Rmsc-PV 1:37.51 1:33.93
43.92 1:33.93 (50.01)
7 Epstein, Anna E 10 Rmsc-PV 1:51.09 1:35.10
45.69 1:35.10 (49.41)
8 Bauer, Samantha D 10 Rmsc-PV 1:39.82 1:37.33
46.16 1:37.33 (51.17)
9 Clark, Caroline R 8 Rmsc-PV NT 1:37.59
45.47 1:37.59 (52.12)
10 Maloney, Catherine D 10 Rmsc-PV 1:39.87 1:38.11
44.86 1:38.11 (53.25)
11 Gouterman, Hope 9 Rmsc-PV NT 1:39.28
46.53 1:39.28 (52.75)
12 Jordan, Cassie M 9 Rmsc-PV 1:40.00 1:41.78
45.66 1:41.78 (56.12)
13 Martinko, Jordan L 9 Rmsc-PV 1:44.03 1:41.88
48.09 1:41.88 (53.79)
14 Doerfler, Lily E 10 Rmsc-PV 1:41.21 1:44.17
47.48 1:44.17 (56.69)
15 Nelson, Avery E 10 Rmsc-PV NT 1:44.19
16 Lathrop, Emily M 9 Rmsc-PV 1:48.05 1:46.81
50.25 1:46.81 (56.56)
17 Tobey, Emma C 10 Rmsc-PV 1:54.32 1:47.51
51.73 1:47.51 (55.78)
18 Collins, Maggie E 10 Rmsc-PV NT 1:47.77
49.41 1:47.77 (58.36)
19 Triau, Abigail M 9 Rmsc-PV NT 1:50.89
20 Lertora, Nicole E 9 Rmsc-PV NT 1:51.62
52.51 1:51.62 (59.11)
21 Popera, Alexandra N 8 Rmsc-PV 1:51.34 1:52.60
53.41 1:52.60 (59.19)
22 Connor, Rebecca A 10 Rmsc-PV 1:48.91 1:52.90
51.92 1:52.90 (1:00.98)
-- Sullivan, Margret A 9 Rmsc-PV 1:52.17 DQ
52.26 DQ (54.96)
-- Gil, Lauren A 10 Rmsc-PV 1:25.88 DQ
39.97 DQ (43.52)
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Mulquin, Catherine E 9 Rmsc-PV 33.05 32.81
2 Gillespie, Kate M 10 Rmsc-PV 37.68 33.34
3 Taft, Hanna R 10 Rmsc-PV 34.88 33.36
4 Dinn, Celia R 10 Rmsc-PV 35.31 33.50
5 Swift, Taylor R 10 Rmsc-PV 36.38 33.53
6 Epstein, Anna E 10 Rmsc-PV 35.17 33.97
7 Wilson, Amina C 10 Rmsc-PV 38.16 34.49
8 Relihan, Katie E 10 Rmsc-PV 35.87 34.75
9 Levy, Yaly 9 Rmsc-PV 36.53 34.90
10 Gil, Lauren A 10 Rmsc-PV 37.11 35.23
11 Loversky, Zoe S 10 Rmsc-PV 36.62 35.87
12 King, Tyler N 10 Rmsc-PV 38.31 36.60
13 Like-Mathews, Courtney M 10 Rmsc-PV 38.72 37.17
14 Gragnani, Karen M 10 Rmsc-PV 38.74 37.22
15 Deshields, Diana V 10 Rmsc-PV 42.42 37.61
16 Gillis, Katy L 10 Rmsc-PV 40.29 37.99
17 Popera, Ashleigh V 10 Rmsc-PV 44.40 38.06
18 Tjonneland, Ida M 10 Rmsc-PV 42.83 38.98
19 Haase, Sarah B 10 Rmsc-PV 43.12 39.17
20 Cason, Molly P 10 Rmsc-PV 41.93 39.34
21 Hixenbaugh, Faye P 10 Rmsc-PV 41.46 39.98
22 Kolanowski, Anna M 9 Rmsc-PV 41.06 40.09
23 Schauffler, Moyra W 10 Rmsc-PV 41.20 40.19
24 Kincaid, Stephanie A 10 Rmsc-PV 44.05 41.11
25 Bhalla, Eshani M 10 Rmsc-PV 40.45 41.95
26 Ferguson, Ashleigh E 10 Rmsc-PV 42.47 42.34
27 Moore, Abby S 10 Rmsc-PV 44.56 42.87
28 Nelson, Avery E 10 Rmsc-PV 43.65 43.38
29 Martinko, Jordan L 9 Rmsc-PV 49.48 43.39
30 Rhoades, Alex B 10 Rmsc-PV 44.80 44.14
31 Lertora, Nicole E 9 Rmsc-PV 43.97 44.51
32 Murray, Mary Claire C 9 Rmsc-PV 49.67 44.53
33 Doerfler, Lily E 10 Rmsc-PV 45.67 45.31
34 McCUE, Caroline T 10 Rmsc-PV 46.72 45.47
35 Jordan, Cassie M 9 Rmsc-PV NT 49.92
36 Bowes, Jacqueline C 9 Rmsc-PV 44.61 51.26
37 Jacome, Natasha M 9 Rmsc-PV 50.05 52.58
38 Conrad, Megan P 9 Rmsc-PV NT 54.81
39 Semple, Kelley E 9 Rmsc-PV NT 55.35
-- Sargent, Rikki M 10 Rmsc-PV NT DQ
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Mulquin, Catherine E 9 Rmsc-PV 1:18.41 1:17.17
35.50 1:17.17 (41.67)
2 Dinn, Celia R 10 Rmsc-PV 1:23.45 1:22.43
3 Bolek, Emily E 10 Rmsc-PV NT 1:23.29
39.66 1:23.29 (43.63)
4 Like-Mathews, Courtney M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:22.05 1:26.22
39.99 1:26.22 (46.23)
5 Gragnani, Karen M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:49.37 1:28.01
39.25 1:28.01 (48.76)
6 Hagerty, Caroline F 10 Rmsc-PV NT 1:28.71
38.81 1:28.71 (49.90)
7 Bowes, Jacqueline C 9 Rmsc-PV 1:50.00 1:49.54
50.10 1:49.54 (59.44)
-- Taft, Hanna R 10 Rmsc-PV 1:30.54 DQ
38.33 DQ (48.99)
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Like-Mathews, Courtney M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:18.26 1:17.21
36.82 1:17.21 (40.39)
2 Gil, Lauren A 10 Rmsc-PV 1:19.07 1:17.63
37.10 1:17.63 (40.53)
3 Swift, Taylor R 10 Rmsc-PV 1:25.24 1:18.18
37.77 1:18.18 (40.41)
4 Gragnani, Karen M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:30.17 1:19.82
38.00 1:19.82 (41.82)
5 Mulquin, Catherine E 9 Rmsc-PV 1:20.31 1:19.84
38.06 1:19.84 (41.78)
6 Levy, Yaly 9 Rmsc-PV 1:18.76 1:19.98
38.41 1:19.98 (41.57)
7 Popera, Ashleigh V 10 Rmsc-PV 1:24.74 1:20.42
40.41 1:20.42 (40.01)
8 Loversky, Zoe S 10 Rmsc-PV 1:29.27 1:20.65
37.48 1:20.65 (43.17)
9 Epstein, Anna E 10 Rmsc-PV 1:26.61 1:21.67
37.37 1:21.67 (44.30)
10 Taft, Hanna R 10 Rmsc-PV 1:26.72 1:21.78
11 Cason, Molly P 10 Rmsc-PV 1:24.54 1:22.24
40.07 1:22.24 (42.17)
12 Haase, Sarah B 10 Rmsc-PV 1:28.19 1:22.72
41.29 1:22.72 (41.43)
13 King, Tyler N 10 Rmsc-PV 1:36.37 1:23.23
37.64 1:23.23 (45.59)
14 Deshields, Diana V 10 Rmsc-PV 1:28.09 1:25.64
39.92 1:25.64 (45.72)
15 VanderWeele, Chelsea N 10 Rmsc-PV 1:30.26 1:25.75
40.01 1:25.75 (45.74)
16 Schauffler, Moyra W 10 Rmsc-PV 1:30.88 1:26.39
41.02 1:26.39 (45.37)
17 Bhalla, Eshani M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:31.55 1:27.62
40.52 1:27.62 (47.10)
18 Hixenbaugh, Faye P 10 Rmsc-PV 1:33.57 1:27.79
44.38 1:27.79 (43.41)
19 Tjonneland, Ida M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:34.59 1:27.89
42.31 1:27.89 (45.58)
20 Gillis, Katy L 10 Rmsc-PV 1:34.77 1:29.32
41.03 1:29.32 (48.29)
21 Kolanowski, Anna M 9 Rmsc-PV 1:35.14 1:29.44
42.48 1:29.44 (46.96)
22 Choung, Grace 9 Rmsc-PV 1:33.88 1:29.98
40.47 1:29.98 (49.51)
23 Clark, Caroline R 8 Rmsc-PV 1:44.80 1:30.38
43.00 1:30.38 (47.38)
24 Ferguson, Ashleigh E 10 Rmsc-PV 1:40.27 1:30.59
41.34 1:30.59 (49.25)
25 Murray, Mary Claire C 9 Rmsc-PV 1:37.91 1:31.42
45.77 1:31.42 (45.65)
26 Tobey, Emma C 10 Rmsc-PV 1:37.14 1:32.62
41.24 1:32.62 (51.38)
27 Gouterman, Hope 9 Rmsc-PV 1:42.71 1:32.76
45.48 1:32.76 (47.28)
28 Martinko, Jordan L 9 Rmsc-PV 1:45.04 1:33.60
46.56 1:33.60 (47.04)
29 Kozorosky, Paulina M 9 Rmsc-PV 1:41.06 1:35.47
43.01 1:35.47 (52.46)
30 Popera, Alexandra N 8 Rmsc-PV 1:42.11 1:36.84
48.44 1:36.84 (48.40)
31 McCUE, Caroline T 10 Rmsc-PV NT 1:41.60
47.17 1:41.60 (54.43)
32 Jordan, Cassie M 9 Rmsc-PV 1:40.47 1:44.42
50.60 1:44.42 (53.82)
33 Collins, Maggie E 10 Rmsc-PV NT 1:45.36
34 Conrad, Megan P 9 Rmsc-PV 1:47.52 1:46.13
52.23 1:46.13 (53.90)
35 Jardeleza, Madeleine E 9 Rmsc-PV 1:44.36 1:46.30
46.69 1:46.30 (59.61)
36 Storck, Amelia A 10 Rmsc-PV NT 1:47.78
54.96 1:47.78 (52.82)
37 Cusick, Camille M 9 Rmsc-PV 1:47.76 1:48.53
38 Byrne, Cookie A 9 Rmsc-PV NT 2:07.17
1:03.38 2:07.17 (1:03.79)
-- Springer, Jessica M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:23.45 DQ
42.38 DQ (48.72)
-- Lopes, Alexandra T 9 Rmsc-PV NT DQ
54.12 DQ (1:02.55)
-- Semple, Kelley E 9 Rmsc-PV NT DQ
52.58 DQ (59.72)
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Wilson, Amina C 10 Rmsc-PV 2:53.98 2:42.99
37.31 1:15.11 (37.80) 2:06.92 (51.81) 2:42.99 (36.07)
2 Mulquin, Catherine E 9 Rmsc-PV 2:51.62 2:43.21
34.82 1:17.66 (42.84) 2:08.52 (50.86) 2:43.21 (34.69)
3 Gil, Lauren A 10 Rmsc-PV 2:54.42 2:44.51
38.34 1:20.70 (42.36) 2:06.85 (46.15) 2:44.51 (37.66)
4 Cason, Molly P 10 Rmsc-PV 2:54.38 2:48.52
39.47 1:23.16 (43.69) 2:09.92 (46.76) 2:48.52 (38.60)
5 Ares, Natalya M 10 Rmsc-PV 2:58.27 2:52.44
37.49 1:23.55 (46.06) 2:13.68 (50.13) 2:52.44 (38.76)
6 King, Tyler N 10 Rmsc-PV 3:16.05 2:53.44
38.06 1:19.54 (41.48) 2:17.23 (57.69) 2:53.44 (36.21)
7 Bolek, Emily E 10 Rmsc-PV 2:55.94 2:55.39
39.06 1:22.38 (43.32) 2:17.64 (55.26) 2:55.39 (37.75)
8 Epstein, Anna E 10 Rmsc-PV 3:08.30 2:55.86
37.98 1:23.63 (45.65) 2:17.68 (54.05) 2:55.86 (38.18)
9 Machlin, Cara D 10 Rmsc-PV 3:03.45 2:56.22
39.04 1:22.41 (43.37) 2:18.26 (55.85) 2:56.22 (37.96)
10 Dinn, Celia R 10 Rmsc-PV 3:21.32 2:56.45
37.63 1:23.90 (46.27) 2:17.61 (53.71) 2:56.45 (38.84)
11 VanderWeele, Chelsea N 10 Rmsc-PV 3:10.05 2:56.76
41.64 1:22.84 (41.20) 2:15.51 (52.67) 2:56.76 (41.25)
12 Kincaid, Stephanie A 10 Rmsc-PV 3:05.05 2:58.82
41.03 1:26.70 (45.67) 2:18.92 (52.22) 2:58.82 (39.90)
13 Schauffler, Moyra W 10 Rmsc-PV 3:11.87 3:00.86
39.23 1:24.38 (45.15) 2:17.67 (53.29) 3:00.86 (43.19)
14 Tjonneland, Ida M 10 Rmsc-PV 3:15.98 3:04.73
43.47 1:28.11 (44.64) 2:24.88 (56.77) 3:04.73 (39.85)
15 Hagerty, Caroline F 10 Rmsc-PV NT 3:07.63
41.16 1:29.10 (47.94) 2:24.75 (55.65) 3:07.63 (42.88)
16 Nelson, Avery E 10 Rmsc-PV NT 3:14.50
44.83 1:34.23 (49.40) 2:32.85 (58.62) 3:14.50 (41.65)
17 Rowan, Meghan M 10 Rmsc-PV 3:14.99 3:15.75
44.92 1:33.95 (49.03) 2:33.52 (59.57) 3:15.75 (42.23)
18 McCUE, Caroline T 10 Rmsc-PV NT 3:38.28
47.53 1:45.08 (57.55) 2:49.81 (1:04.73) 3:38.28 (48.47)
-- Haase, Sarah B 10 Rmsc-PV 3:06.52 DQ
41.46 1:29.86 (48.40) 2:16.71 (46.85) DQ (41.90)
-- Relihan, Katie E 10 Rmsc-PV 2:50.42 DQ
36.83 1:21.39 (44.56) 2:12.50 (51.11) DQ (39.00)