2005 PVS LC Age Group Championships
July 21-24, 2005
Fairland Aquatic Center
Psych Sheets
                       
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      2:16.39  T16
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.09
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               2:13.62  T16   
  2  Rockville Montgomery-PV  'A'                               2:14.33  T16   
  3  Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                                    2:23.07        
  4  Rockville Montgomery-PV  'B'                               2:23.09        
  5  Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                                   2:23.28        
  6  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               2:25.98        
  7  Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                                  2:26.71        
  8  AquaHoyas Swimming-PV  'A'                                 2:27.73        
  9  Rockville Montgomery-PV  'C'                               2:32.10        
 10  Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                               2:32.13        
 11  The Fish-PV  'A'                                           2:34.08        
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      2:10.59  T16
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.19
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               2:06.20  T16   
  2  Rockville Montgomery-PV  'A'                               2:08.21  T16   
  3  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               2:11.44        
  4  Rockville Montgomery-PV  'B'                               2:15.34        
  5  The Fish-PV  'A'                                           2:16.10        
  6  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                               2:18.23        
  7  Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                                   2:21.11        
  8  Rockville Montgomery-PV  'C'                               2:23.40        
  9  Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                                  2:25.00        
 10  The Fish-PV  'B'                                           2:25.47        
 11  Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                               2:27.77        
 
Event 5  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      2:47.39  ZONE
 Meet Qualifying:  3:06.89
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Werner, Bridget L             12 UN-CU-PV                  2:41.25  ZONE  
  2  Slevin, Angela C              12 YORK-PV                   2:41.70  ZONE  
  3  Pratt, Stephanie M            12 AquaHoyas-PV              2:45.13  ZONE  
  4  Rogers, Katie L               12 Rmsc-PV                   2:45.14  ZONE  
  5  Rholl, Christine E            12 Cubu-PV                   2:48.84        
  6  Li, Madeleine                 12 Rmsc-PV                   2:50.03        
  7  Kwon, Sara C                  12 Rmsc-PV                   2:50.33        
  8  Wilson, Amina C               11 Rmsc-PV                   2:50.73        
  9  Pepper, Elizabeth             12 Rmsc-PV                   2:50.74        
 10  Clark, Rachel B               12 Rmsc-PV                   2:53.91        
 11  Nguyen, Emily                 12 Rmsc-PV                   2:54.32        
 12  Delaney, Katie L              11 MSSC-PV                   2:54.83        
 13  Like-Mathews, Courtney M      11 Rmsc-PV                   2:54.96        
 14  Murphy, Briana                12 OCCS-PV                   2:57.20        
 15  Carroll, Kelly A              11 Rmsc-PV                   2:57.42        
 16  Smith, Taylor E               11 Cubu-PV                   2:57.57        
 17  Cudahy, Molly K               12 HACC-PV                   2:58.30        
 18  Jacome, Sabrina N             11 Rmsc-PV                   3:00.68        
 19  Bell, Lisa L                  12 Cubu-PV                   3:00.91        
 20  McCormick, Megan B            12 Cubu-PV                   3:04.88        
 21  Dona, Reanna A                11 FBST-PV                   3:05.30        
 22  Hou, Anastasia T              12 Rmsc-PV                   3:06.76        
 
Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        40.09  T16
        41.59  AAAA
        43.89  AAA
        45.59  ZONE
        46.09  AA
        48.29  A
 Meet Qualifying:  58.19
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Levy, Yaly                    10 Rmsc-PV                     40.16  AAAA  
  2  Cason, Molly P                10 Rmsc-PV                     40.78  AAAA  
  3  Cleary, Grace E               10 Asa-PV                      43.63  AAA   
  4  Staffen, Ariana A             10 Snow-PV                     45.10  ZONE  
  5  Ratcliff, Georgia K           10 Machine-PV                  46.02  AA    
  6  Degner-Lopez, Jenna J         10 Cubu-PV                     47.14  A     
  7  Swanson, Amanda F             10 Snow-PV                     47.31  A     
  8  Ratcliff, Carolina J           9 Machine-PV                  47.58  A     
  9  Martinko, Jordan L            10 Rmsc-PV                     47.70  A     
 10  Gray, Margaret K              10 SDS-PV                      47.83  A     
 11  Larkworthy, Sarah N           10 Fish-PV                     48.64        
 12  Murray, Mary Claire C         10 Rmsc-PV                     48.97        
 13  Bodmer, Allyson E             10 OCCS-PV                     49.32        
 14  Hicks, Taylor S               10 FAST-PV                     49.47        
 15  Ferguson, Matty L              9 PM-PV                       49.85        
 16  Pietrantonio, Sofie           10 Fish-PV                     50.09        
 17  Choung, Grace                 10 Rmsc-PV                     50.33        
 18  Jessen, Jennifer L            10 PM-PV                       50.36        
 19  Shebat, Melissa J             10 Cubu-PV                     50.96        
 20  Rosenburg, Kaleigh G          10 Snow-PV                     51.24        
 21  Morani, Sam J                 10 Cubu-PV                     51.39        
 22  Danchak, Alexis L             10 Unattached-PV               52.04        
 23  Peress, Marli L                9 Machine-PV                  52.09        
 24  Anderson, Megan S             10 OCCS-PV                     52.10        
 25  Cleary, Ella C                10 Asa-PV                      52.12        
 26  Garcia, Angela L              10 FAST-PV                     52.25        
 27  DeFlumeri, Christie M          9 MAKO-PV                     53.69        
 28  Brown, Caitlyn E               9 Snow-PV                     53.73        
 29  Ledecky, Katie G               8 Cubu-PV                     53.87        
 30  Pearson, Kylie A              10 UNSNO-PV                    54.10        
 31  Layne, Amy E                   9 YORK-PV                     54.27        
 32  Dillinger, Natalie J          10 PM-PV                       54.63        
 33  Dingman, Katie E               9 Cubu-PV                     54.75        
 34  Callahan, Erin S               9 Fish-PV                     54.76        
 35  Mejia, Meghan R               10 Aac-PV                      54.97        
 36  Popera, Alexa N                9 Rmsc-PV                     55.60        
 37  Sullivan, Maggie A            10 Rmsc-PV                     55.60        
 38  Ross, Katie B                  9 Rmsc-PV                     55.81        
 39  Neubig, Katie M               10 Fish-PV                     56.75        
 40  Bejean, Alexandra S            9 Rmsc-PV                     56.94        
 41  Saraf, Sonica                 10 Fish-PV                     57.77        
 42  Welch, Jennifer M              9 Rmsc-PV                     58.00        
 43  Chouikha, Tatyana R            9 Rmsc-PV                     58.09        
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      1:15.19  T16
      1:17.69  SECT
      1:17.99  AAAA
      1:21.69  AAA
      1:24.89  ZONE
      1:25.39  AA
      1:29.09  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:31.79
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Lynch, Sarah E                14 Cubu-PV                   1:16.06  SECT  
  2  Baumgardner, Ellyn C          14 Cubu-PV                   1:16.70  SECT  
  3  Marchand, Lindsey R           14 Cubu-PV                   1:18.69  AAA   
  4  Dragacevac, Sara Z            14 Rmsc-PV                   1:20.45  AAA   
  5  Dowd, Frances S               14 PM-PV                     1:20.69  AAA   
  6  Yu, Dorothy                   13 Rmsc-PV                   1:21.42  AAA   
  7  Maneely, Devan M              14 Rmsc-PV                   1:21.48  AAA   
  8  Fein, Arielle W               14 Rmsc-PV                   1:21.67  AAA   
  9  Stout, Erin M                 14 Rmsc-PV                   1:22.28  ZONE  
 10  Jones, Jasmine D              13 Cubu-PV                   1:22.34  ZONE  
 11  Marron, Sara C                14 Unattached-PV             1:23.04  ZONE  
 12  Cackler, Maggie L             14 Fish-PV                   1:23.22  ZONE  
 13  Reynolds, Emily M             14 Rmsc-PV                   1:23.38  ZONE  
 14  Tanner, Carly R               14 Cubu-PV                   1:23.44  ZONE  
 15  Burnett, Rachael E            13 PM-PV                     1:24.71  ZONE  
 16  Walpuck, Leah H               13 Rmsc-PV                   1:25.67  A     
 17  LI, Jing Jing                 14 Rmsc-PV                   1:26.02  A     
 18  Jacoby, Jenna C               14 Cubu-PV                   1:26.35  A     
 19  D'Ambrosio, Stefenia A        13 Rmsc-PV                   1:26.56  A     
 20  Shaak, Becky                  14 Fish-PV                   1:26.79  A     
 21  Ortmayer, Abigail R           13 Machine-PV                1:26.87  A     
 22  Varner, Emma J                13 Rmsc-PV                   1:26.88  A     
 23  Riley, Rebecca H              13 Rmsc-PV                   1:26.90  A     
 24  Bajorek, Theresa A            13 Tiburones-PV              1:27.19  A     
 25  Harvey, Theresa A             14 MAKO-PV                   1:27.22  A     
 26  Dagenhart, Jenna M            14 Cubu-PV                   1:27.29  A     
 27  Ream, Brooke E                13 Fish-PV                   1:27.67  A     
 28  Wright, Nicole A              14 Snow-PV                   1:27.69  A     
 29  VanDoren, Sarah M             13 Cubu-PV                   1:27.95  A     
 30  Haudenschild, Alyssa A        14 Cubu-PV                   1:28.09  A     
 31  Sminkey, Jamie M              14 MSSC-PV                   1:28.78  A     
 32  Paris, Emma A                 13 Rmsc-PV                   1:29.35        
 33  Walsh, Courtney E             13 Cubu-PV                   1:30.22        
 34  Moyer, Valerie A              13 Cubu-PV                   1:30.28        
 35  Schwartz, Erin S              14 FGAC-PV                   1:30.31        
 36  Donovan, Meghan K             13 MSSC-PV                   1:30.51        
 37  Youngblood, Devon N           13 Machine-PV                1:30.66        
 38  Link, Kara A                  13 Rmsc-PV                   1:30.86        
 39  Wimer, Courtney L             14 Rmsc-PV                   1:31.05        
 40  Ayers, Taylor                 13 Snow-PV                   1:31.31        
 41  Higdon, Britany J             13 OCCS-PV                   1:31.49        
 42  Kenis, Sarah K                13 HACC-PV                   1:31.51        
 43  Garland, Jennifer N           14 Rmsc-PV                   1:31.74        
 44  Stout, Kelly L                13 Rmsc-PV                   1:31.77        
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        36.19  T16
        36.89  AAAA
        38.59  AAA
        39.69  ZONE
        40.39  AA
        42.09  A
 Meet Qualifying:  46.89
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Fosburgh, Callie W            12 SDS-PV                      37.41  AAA   
  2  Leake, Natalie L              12 MAKO-PV                     37.71  AAA   
  3  Rivera, Julia M               12 Rmsc-PV                     37.95  AAA   
  4  Walden, Hannah E              12 Machine-PV                  38.19  AAA   
  5  Floria, Emily I               11 Rmsc-PV                     39.22  ZONE  
  6  Haase, Sarah B                11 Rmsc-PV                     39.68  ZONE  
  7  Welch, Jessica N              12 Rmsc-PV                     40.12  AA    
  8  Smith, Anna L                 12 PM-PV                       40.35  AA    
  9  Smith, Sara M                 12 Rmsc-PV                     40.40  A     
 10  Ledwell, Kimberly P           12 Snow-PV                     41.20  A     
 11  Ward, Amanda E                12 Snow-PV                     41.22  A     
 12  Gil, Lauren A                 11 Rmsc-PV                     41.48  A     
 13  Paris, Alice E                12 Rmsc-PV                     41.56  A     
 14  Young, Carmen A               12 OCCS-PV                     41.59  A     
 15  Farris, Diana E               12 Snow-PV                     41.95  A     
 16  Presgraves, Amanda C          11 Snow-PV                     42.04  A     
 17  Kerico, Amber J               12 Unattached-PV               42.17        
 18  Pfannenstein, Ashley P        12 Cubu-PV                     42.22        
 19  Delaney, Katie L              11 MSSC-PV                     42.31        
 20  Eule, Sarah M                 12 SDS-PV                      42.55        
 21  Popera, Ashleigh V            11 Rmsc-PV                     42.57        
 22  Green, Hannah K               12 Rmsc-PV                     42.58        
 23  Huo, Yvonne A                 12 Rmsc-PV                     42.81        
 24  Collins, Elizabeth B          12 Aac-PV                      42.85        
 25  Fletcher, Samantha M          11 MAKO-PV                     42.89        
 26  Pollock, Apolonia S           11 UNSNO-PV                    43.16        
 27  Hartman, Katie K              12 Rmsc-PV                     43.18        
 28  Yensen, Katie M               11 PM-PV                       43.28        
 29  Gragnani, Karen M             11 Rmsc-PV                     43.38        
 30  Lue, Jennifer L               12 Rmsc-PV                     43.40        
 31  Wei, Laurie                   11 AquaHoyas-PV                43.43        
 32  Arai, Allison L               12 Rmsc-PV                     43.68        
 33  Yost, Rebecca M               12 Fish-PV                     43.80        
 34  Carmack, Nikki N              12 Rmsc-PV                     43.89        
 35  Hancox, Lauren A              12 AST-PV                      44.47        
 36  Stephens, Morgan A            12 FGAC-PV                     44.50        
 37  Rice, Carolyn A               11 HACC-PV                     44.53        
 38  Cantrick, Stephanie L         11 Cubu-PV                     44.54        
 39  Powell, Shannon M             12 Rmsc-PV                     44.59        
 40  Pfannenstein, Alyssa N        11 Cubu-PV                     44.68        
 41  Barber, Amanda L              11 MSSC-PV                     44.79        
 42  Cunningham, Katie M           12 Cubu-PV                     44.81        
 43  Gold, Jordan E                11 Snow-PV                     45.20        
 44  Fowler, Laura M               12 Rmsc-PV                     45.36        
 45  Tragotsis, Anna               12 Rmsc-PV                     45.53        
 46  Movius, Rachel L              12 Snow-PV                     45.59        
 47  Hixenbaugh, Faye P            11 Rmsc-PV                     45.60        
 48  Rodgers, Maggie M             11 Machine-PV                  45.68        
 49  Dahut, Madeline E             11 Cubu-PV                     45.69        
 50  Nguyen, Emily                 12 Rmsc-PV                     45.75        
 51  Kelly, Megan R                12 Cubu-PV                     45.81        
 52  Wallace, Taylor N             12 Rmsc-PV                     45.85        
 53  Zimmerman, Lina S             11 SDS-PV                      45.88        
 54  Fernandez, Ana M              12 Machine-PV                  45.92        
 55  Bennett, Elaine T             12 Machine-PV                  45.94        
 56  Tolbert, Ariana S             11 HACC-PV                     45.96        
 57  Gallardy, Kayla M             12 OCCS-PV                     46.21        
 58  Epstein, Anna E               11 Rmsc-PV                     46.27        
 59  Marsilii, Elena E             11 Fish-PV                     46.41        
 60  Sanner, Haley K               12 Aac-PV                      46.55        
 61  Rember, Bailey E              11 Snow-PV                     46.56        
 62  Ferris, Brenna M              11 PM-PV                       46.74        
 63  Kovalcik, Anna T              12 Rmsc-PV                     46.81        
 
Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      1:08.19  T16
      1:10.79  AAAA
      1:14.49  AAA
      1:15.29  ZONE
      1:18.19  AA
      1:21.89  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:35.69
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Mulquin, Catherine E          10 Rmsc-PV                   1:10.88  AAA   
  2  Harper, Shannon A             10 OCCS-PV                   1:12.31  AAA   
  3  Levy, Yaly                    10 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.29  AAA   
  4  Swarts, Rachel M              10 Cubu-PV                   1:14.37  AAA   
  5  Gould, Audrey K                9 Cubu-PV                   1:15.76  AA    
  6  Vincent, Taylor M              9 OCCS-PV                   1:16.14  AA    
  7  Anderson, Megan S             10 OCCS-PV                   1:16.52  AA    
  8  Geinzer, Claire C             10 SDS-PV                    1:16.62  AA    
  9  Rhoades, Alex B               10 Rmsc-PV                   1:18.07  AA    
 10  Fosburgh, Elizabeth B         10 SDS-PV                    1:18.44  A     
 11  Kincaid, Stephanie A          10 Rmsc-PV                   1:18.53  A     
 12  Callahan, Bridget K           10 Rmsc-PV                   1:19.70  A     
 13  Hemmer, Zoe K                  9 MAKO-PV                   1:19.92  A     
 14  Moffitt, Hellen S             10 Cubu-PV                   1:20.59  A     
 15  Tjonneland, Ida M             10 Rmsc-PV                   1:20.63  A     
 16  Sarman, Anna C                10 Cubu-PV                   1:21.46  A     
 17  Gillis, Katy L                10 Rmsc-PV                   1:21.48  A     
 18  Springer, Jessica M           10 Rmsc-PV                   1:21.56  A     
 19  Martinko, Jordan L            10 Rmsc-PV                   1:22.26        
 20  Haufler, Kristin M             9 Snow-PV                   1:22.74        
 21  Brown, Caitlyn E               9 Snow-PV                   1:23.51        
 22  Berglund, Amy E                9 MAKO-PV                   1:23.95        
 23  Danchak, Alexis L             10 Unattached-PV             1:24.00        
 24  Ratcliff, Carolina J           9 Machine-PV                1:25.03        
 25  Choung, Grace                 10 Rmsc-PV                   1:25.22        
 26  Degner-Lopez, Jenna J         10 Cubu-PV                   1:25.35        
 27  Vera, Lila M                   9 Cubu-PV                   1:25.44        
 28  Ledecky, Katie G               8 Cubu-PV                   1:25.69        
 29  Shebat, Melissa J             10 Cubu-PV                   1:27.51        
 30  Pietrantonio, Sofie           10 Fish-PV                   1:27.57        
 31  Lathrop, Emily M              10 Rmsc-PV                   1:28.07        
 32  Pearson, Kylie A              10 UNSNO-PV                  1:28.23        
 33  Murphy, Moira                 10 OCCS-PV                   1:28.49        
 34  Orme, Nicole A                10 Rmsc-PV                   1:28.59        
 35  Welch, Jeanette M              9 Rmsc-PV                   1:28.94        
 36  Swinnerton, Grace R           10 Cubu-PV                   1:29.53        
 37  Arai, Jennifer L              10 Rmsc-PV                   1:29.85        
 38  Milenski, Katie G             10 Snow-PV                   1:29.91        
 39  Hicks, Taylor S               10 FAST-PV                   1:30.00        
 40  Gray, Margaret K              10 SDS-PV                    1:30.70        
 41  Cashman, Brenna K             10 OCCS-PV                   1:30.78        
 42  Moore, Logan C                 9 MAKO-PV                   1:31.29        
 43  Popera, Alexa N                9 Rmsc-PV                   1:31.85        
 44  Ross, Katie B                  9 Rmsc-PV                   1:31.98        
 45  Dingman, Katie E               9 Cubu-PV                   1:32.06        
 46  Bodmer, Allyson E             10 OCCS-PV                   1:32.49        
 47  Chouikha, Tatyana R            9 Rmsc-PV                   1:33.62        
 48  Ferguson, Matty L              9 PM-PV                     1:34.17        
 49  Callahan, Erin S               9 Fish-PV                   1:34.65        
 50  Layne, Amy E                   9 YORK-PV                   1:35.36        
 51  Hudson-Hale, Caroline H       10 Fish-PV                   1:35.39        
 52  Jacome, Natasha M              9 Rmsc-PV                   1:35.56        
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      2:08.19  T16
      2:11.59  SECT
      2:13.49  AAAA
      2:18.99  ZONE
      2:19.89  AAA
      2:26.19  AA
      2:32.59  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.39
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sutton, Chloe E               13 Fish-PV                   2:07.66  T16   
  2  Soniak, Mackenzie L           14 OCCS-PV                   2:13.82  ZONE  
  3  Webb, Blair K                 13 Rmsc-PV                   2:18.14  ZONE  
  4  Nowak, Haley A                13 OCCS-PV                   2:18.39  ZONE  
  5  Paris, Toni L                 14 Fish-PV                   2:18.65  ZONE  
  6  Gerlach, Janene M             13 MSSC-PV                   2:19.55  AAA   
  7  Molano, Chanele E             14 Cubu-PV                   2:19.85  AAA   
  8  Menguy, Anais                 13 Rmsc-PV                   2:19.94  AA    
  9  Harvey, Theresa A             14 MAKO-PV                   2:20.02  AA    
 10  Dragacevac, Sara Z            14 Rmsc-PV                   2:20.02  AA    
 11  Gentry, Marissa M             13 Rmsc-PV                   2:20.07  AA    
 12  Vucic, Mina                   14 Rmsc-PV                   2:20.26  AA    
 13  Murray, Katie G               13 Rmsc-PV                   2:20.69  AA    
 14  Reynolds, Emily M             14 Rmsc-PV                   2:21.00  AA    
 15  Swensen, Kelsey A             14 MSSC-PV                   2:21.69  AA    
 16  Murphy, Kelly A               14 Rmsc-PV                   2:22.81  AA    
 17  Murray, KT M                  13 Rmsc-PV                   2:23.18  AA    
 18  Schlatter, Stasia A           14 Machine-PV                2:23.21  AA    
 19  Rice, Rebecca M               14 HACC-PV                   2:23.29  AA    
 20  Riley, Rebecca H              13 Rmsc-PV                   2:23.64  AA    
 21  Dagenhart, Jenna M            14 Cubu-PV                   2:23.76  AA    
 22  Center, Hannah V              14 Rmsc-PV                   2:23.78  AA    
 23  Betman, Hannah E              13 Rmsc-PV                   2:23.82  AA    
 24  Stout, Erin M                 14 Rmsc-PV                   2:23.90  AA    
 25  Uddin, Olivia N               13 MSSC-PV                   2:23.92  AA    
 26  Lund, Rachel A                13 OCCS-PV                   2:23.92  AA    
 27  Psaris, Alex H                14 Snow-PV                   2:24.00  AA    
 28  Shook, Kirby M                14 SDS-PV                    2:25.48  AA    
 29  Gibeily, Allie Y              14 Rmsc-PV                   2:25.53  AA    
 30  Fugere, Kelsey L              13 Snow-PV                   2:26.25  A     
 31  Gregg, Lindsey N              14 SDS-PV                    2:26.40  A     
 32  Tamberrino, Lucy D            14 Fish-PV                   2:26.95  A     
 33  Banks, Tara E                 13 Cubu-PV                   2:27.13  A     
 34  Paris, Emma A                 13 Rmsc-PV                   2:27.23  A     
 35  Cackler, Maggie L             14 Fish-PV                   2:27.25  A     
 36  Nishitani, Risa               13 Rmsc-PV                   2:27.30  A     
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      1:01.99  T16
      1:04.79  AAAA
      1:06.79  ZONE
      1:07.89  AAA
      1:10.99  AA
      1:14.09  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.59
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Werner, Bridget L             12 UN-CU-PV                  1:05.73  ZONE  
  2  Rogers, Katie L               12 Rmsc-PV                   1:06.38  ZONE  
  3  Yuan, Jessica X               12 Rmsc-PV                   1:06.42  ZONE  
  4  Pietrantonio, Anna E          12 Fish-PV                   1:06.51  ZONE  
  5  Smith, Anna L                 12 PM-PV                     1:06.99  AAA   
  6  Huo, Yvonne A                 12 Rmsc-PV                   1:07.10  AAA   
  7  Sussman, Caroline K           12 Cubu-PV                   1:07.11  AAA   
  8  Hall, Alina M                 12 Cubu-PV                   1:07.26  AAA   
  9  Pepper, Elizabeth             12 Rmsc-PV                   1:07.31  AAA   
 10  Leake, Natalie L              12 MAKO-PV                   1:07.40  AAA   
 11  Mahaffie, Jenna A             12 Asa-PV                    1:07.46  AAA   
 12  Murphy, Briana                12 OCCS-PV                   1:07.68  AAA   
 13  Bloch, Laurence S             12 AquaHoyas-PV              1:07.87  AAA   
 14  Jessen, Annika M              12 PM-PV                     1:08.15  AA    
 15  Rice, Carolyn A               11 HACC-PV                   1:09.66  AA    
 16  Gillespie, Kate M             11 Rmsc-PV                   1:10.09  AA    
 17  Traylor, Colleen B            12 Cubu-PV                   1:10.14  AA    
 18  Cudahy, Molly K               12 HACC-PV                   1:10.15  AA    
 19  Cali, Nikki A                 12 Rmsc-PV                   1:10.47  AA    
 20  Dona, Reanna A                11 FBST-PV                   1:10.73  AA    
 21  Mizerak, Courtney G           11 Cubu-PV                   1:10.77  AA    
 22  Szymczak, Michelle L          12 Rmsc-PV                   1:11.03  A     
 23  Funsten, Anna L               12 SDS-PV                    1:11.34  A     
 24  Wilson, Amina C               11 Rmsc-PV                   1:11.44  A     
 25  Hough, Kendall R              11 OCCS-PV                   1:11.54  A     
 26  Like-Mathews, Courtney M      11 Rmsc-PV                   1:12.05  A     
 27  Jacome, Sabrina N             11 Rmsc-PV                   1:12.37  A     
 28  Popera, Ashleigh V            11 Rmsc-PV                   1:12.41  A     
 29  Fox, Paige E                  12 Rmsc-PV                   1:12.52  A     
 30  Rodgers, Maggie M             11 Machine-PV                1:12.66  A     
 31  Bell, Lisa L                  12 Cubu-PV                   1:12.82  A     
 32  Benjamin, Ali D               12 Rmsc-PV                   1:12.88  A     
 33  Smith, Taylor E               11 Cubu-PV                   1:12.90  A     
 34  Gold, Jordan E                11 Snow-PV                   1:12.93  A     
 35  Paris, Alice E                12 Rmsc-PV                   1:12.99  A     
 36  Wei, Laurie                   11 AquaHoyas-PV              1:13.23  A     
 37  Bracaglia, Katie F            12 HACC-PV                   1:13.31  A     
 38  Ares, Natalya M               11 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.39  A     
 39  Kerico, Amber J               12 Unattached-PV             1:13.51  A     
 40  Urovsky, Tessa M              11 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.63  A     
 41  Robinson, Chelsea J           12 Machine-PV                1:13.67  A     
 42  Carroll, Kelly A              11 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.92  A     
 43  Kovalcik, Anna T              12 Rmsc-PV                   1:14.02  A     
 44  Yost, Rebecca M               12 Fish-PV                   1:14.20        
 45  Haufler, Allison T            11 Snow-PV                   1:14.30        
 46  Pollock, Apolonia S           11 UNSNO-PV                  1:14.39        
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        33.99  T16
        35.59  AAAA
        37.79  AAA
        38.19  ZONE
        39.89  AA
        42.09  A
 Meet Qualifying:  48.79
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  HU, Janet Y                    9 Cubu-PV                     33.20  T16   
  2  Mulquin, Catherine E          10 Rmsc-PV                     33.46  T16   
  3  Fosburgh, Elizabeth B         10 SDS-PV                      34.00  AAAA  
  4  Swarts, Rachel M              10 Cubu-PV                     35.35  AAAA  
  5  Moffitt, Hellen S             10 Cubu-PV                     35.55  AAAA  
  6  Gould, Audrey K                9 Cubu-PV                     38.00  ZONE  
  7  Slevin, Claire C              10 YORK-PV                     38.01  ZONE  
  8  Meyer, Charlotte R            10 Rmsc-PV                     38.28  AA    
  9  Vincent, Taylor M              9 OCCS-PV                     39.63  AA    
 10  Vera, Lila M                   9 Cubu-PV                     40.48  A     
 11  Haufler, Kristin M             9 Snow-PV                     40.57  A     
 12  Shebat, Melissa J             10 Cubu-PV                     40.68  A     
 13  Arai, Jennifer L              10 Rmsc-PV                     41.71  A     
 14  Berglund, Amy E                9 MAKO-PV                     42.89        
 15  Orme, Nicole A                10 Rmsc-PV                     43.53        
 16  Pearson, Kylie A              10 UNSNO-PV                    43.95        
 17  Ledecky, Katie G               8 Cubu-PV                     44.82        
 18  Murray, Mary Claire C         10 Rmsc-PV                     45.05        
 19  Ratcliff, Georgia K           10 Machine-PV                  45.21        
 20  Lathrop, Emily M              10 Rmsc-PV                     45.44        
 21  Gerlach, Helen E              10 MSSC-PV                     45.55        
 22  Chouikha, Tatyana R            9 Rmsc-PV                     46.09        
 23  Callahan, Bridget K           10 Rmsc-PV                     46.19        
 24  Brown, Caitlyn E               9 Snow-PV                     46.21        
 25  Hicks, Taylor S               10 FAST-PV                     47.04        
 26  Geinzer, Claire C             10 SDS-PV                      47.50        
 27  Staffen, Ariana A             10 Snow-PV                     47.75        
 28  Welch, Jeanette M              9 Rmsc-PV                     48.60        
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      1:04.99  T16
      1:07.29  SECT
      1:07.59  AAAA
      1:10.79  AAA
      1:12.29  ZONE
      1:14.09  AA
      1:17.29  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.49
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Marchand, Lindsey R           14 Cubu-PV                   1:05.94  SECT  
  2  Lynch, Sarah E                14 Cubu-PV                   1:08.58  AAA   
  3  Irish, Kendall M              14 Rmsc-PV                   1:09.91  AAA   
  4  Bowes, Audrey F               14 Rmsc-PV                   1:10.95  ZONE  
  5  Gentry, Marissa M             13 Rmsc-PV                   1:11.31  ZONE  
  6  Jacoby, Jenna C               14 Cubu-PV                   1:11.99  ZONE  
  7  Psaris, Alex H                14 Snow-PV                   1:12.34  AA    
  8  VanDoren, Sarah M             13 Cubu-PV                   1:12.47  AA    
  9  Vucic, Mina                   14 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.13  AA    
 10  Murray, Katie G               13 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.15  AA    
 11  Kyle, Kati M                  13 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.79  AA    
 12  Schulkin, Danielle A          13 SDS-PV                    1:14.09  AA    
 13  Mizerak, Gabrielle M          13 Cubu-PV                   1:14.72  A     
 14  LI, Jing Jing                 14 Rmsc-PV                   1:14.72  A     
 15  Watkins, Alicia               13 Rmsc-PV                   1:15.21  A     
 16  Menguy, Anais                 13 Rmsc-PV                   1:15.47  A     
 17  Center, Hannah V              14 Rmsc-PV                   1:15.61  A     
 18  Nowak, Haley A                13 OCCS-PV                   1:16.16  A     
 19  Moody, Sarah E                14 Cubu-PV                   1:16.82  A     
 20  DeOrnellas, Jean M            14 MAKO-PV                   1:17.08  A     
 21  Higdon, Britany J             13 OCCS-PV                   1:17.55        
 22  Cackler, Maggie L             14 Fish-PV                   1:17.84        
 23  Swensen, Kelsey A             14 MSSC-PV                   1:17.94        
 24  Harvey, Theresa A             14 MAKO-PV                   1:18.77        
 25  Crowley, Julia H              14 Snow-PV                   1:18.83        
 26  Kenis, Elizabeth F            14 HACC-PV                   1:18.89        
 27  Dinardo, Sarah K              14 Aac-PV                    1:19.30        
 28  Hondros, Julia M              13 Cubu-PV                   1:19.32        
 29  Paris, Toni L                 14 Fish-PV                   1:19.42        
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        30.79  T16
        32.09  AAAA
        33.29  ZONE
        33.59  AAA
        35.09  AA
        36.59  A
 Meet Qualifying:  39.49
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Jessen, Annika M              12 PM-PV                       30.85  AAAA  
  2  Haufler, Allison T            11 Snow-PV                     33.27  ZONE  
  3  Fosburgh, Callie W            12 SDS-PV                      33.39  AAA   
  4  Stephens, Morgan A            12 FGAC-PV                     33.56  AAA   
  5  Hall, Alina M                 12 Cubu-PV                     33.57  AAA   
  6  Robinson, Chelsea J           12 Machine-PV                  33.63  AA    
  7  Farris, Diana E               12 Snow-PV                     33.65  AA    
  8  Hartman, Katie K              12 Rmsc-PV                     33.71  AA    
  9  Walden, Hannah E              12 Machine-PV                  34.17  AA    
 10  Li, Madeleine                 12 Rmsc-PV                     34.19  AA    
 11  Benjamin, Ali D               12 Rmsc-PV                     34.62  AA    
 12  Epstein, Anna E               11 Rmsc-PV                     34.76  AA    
 13  Mizerak, Courtney G           11 Cubu-PV                     35.04  AA    
 14  Rholl, Christine E            12 Cubu-PV                     35.14  A     
 15  Mahaffie, Jenna A             12 Asa-PV                      35.23  A     
 16  Kerico, Amber J               12 Unattached-PV               35.30  A     
 17  Fox, Paige E                  12 Rmsc-PV                     35.32  A     
 18  Bloch, Laurence S             12 AquaHoyas-PV                35.42  A     
 19  Zimmerman, Lina S             11 SDS-PV                      35.66  A     
 20  Fernandez, Ana M              12 Machine-PV                  35.79  A     
 21  Stanley, Madeline J           12 AquaHoyas-PV                35.90  A     
 22  Urovsky, Tessa M              11 Rmsc-PV                     35.94  A     
 23  James, Moira C                12 FGAC-PV                     36.34  A     
 24  Kovalcik, Anna T              12 Rmsc-PV                     36.41  A     
 25  Relihan, Katie E              11 Rmsc-PV                     36.54  A     
 26  Raynor, Caitlin B             12 FAST-PV                     36.54  A     
 27  Dahut, Madeline E             11 Cubu-PV                     36.57  A     
 28  Hough, Kendall R              11 OCCS-PV                     36.79        
 29  Tolbert, Ariana S             11 HACC-PV                     36.82        
 30  Funsten, Anna L               12 SDS-PV                      36.85        
 31  Murphy, Briana                12 OCCS-PV                     37.05        
 32  Fowler, Laura M               12 Rmsc-PV                     37.19        
 33  Overend, Meghan E             12 SDS-PV                      37.24        
 34  Eule, Sarah M                 12 SDS-PV                      37.35        
 35  Haase, Sarah B                11 Rmsc-PV                     37.40        
 36  Zeigler, Madelyn R            11 Cubu-PV                     37.64        
 37  Delaney, Katie L              11 MSSC-PV                     37.85        
 38  Sussman, Caroline K           12 Cubu-PV                     37.86        
 39  Traylor, Colleen B            12 Cubu-PV                     37.90        
 40  Jacobson, Katie M             12 Rmsc-PV                     37.90        
 41  Rossel, Adriana C             12 Rmsc-PV                     37.96        
 42  Pfannenstein, Ashley P        12 Cubu-PV                     37.98        
 43  Cho, Ashley S                 12 Fish-PV                     38.03        
 44  Loversky, Zoe S               11 Un-AquaHoyas-PV             38.03        
 45  Yost, Rebecca M               12 Fish-PV                     38.12        
 46  Machlin, Cara D               11 Rmsc-PV                     38.44        
 47  Gragnani, Karen M             11 Rmsc-PV                     38.49        
 48  Collins, Elizabeth B          12 Aac-PV                      38.61        
 49  Webster, Raychel E            12 Snow-PV                     38.65        
 50  Carmack, Nikki N              12 Rmsc-PV                     38.80        
 51  King, Tyler N                 11 Rmsc-PV                     38.86        
 52  Verboncoeur, Katy L           11 Rmsc-PV                     38.99        
 53  Lue, Jennifer L               12 Rmsc-PV                     39.03        
 54  Pollock, Apolonia S           11 UNSNO-PV                    39.12        
 55  Ferris, Brenna M              11 PM-PV                       39.29        
 56  Marsilii, Elena E             11 Fish-PV                     39.33        
 
Event 25  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      2:47.29  T16
      2:53.99  AAAA
      3:02.89  AAA
      3:03.59  ZONE
      3:11.79  AA
      3:20.59  A
 Meet Qualifying:  3:53.49
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  HU, Janet Y                    9 Cubu-PV                   2:55.62  AAA   
  2  Mulquin, Catherine E          10 Rmsc-PV                   2:58.08  AAA   
  3  Meyer, Charlotte R            10 Rmsc-PV                   2:58.77  AAA   
  4  Harper, Shannon A             10 OCCS-PV                   3:02.09  AAA   
  5  Swarts, Rachel M              10 Cubu-PV                   3:05.37  AA    
  6  Cason, Molly P                10 Rmsc-PV                   3:06.04  AA    
  7  Levy, Yaly                    10 Rmsc-PV                   3:08.45  AA    
  8  Kincaid, Stephanie A          10 Rmsc-PV                   3:08.65  AA    
  9  Larkworthy, Sarah N           10 Fish-PV                   3:16.21  A     
 10  Sarman, Anna C                10 Cubu-PV                   3:17.11  A     
 11  Gerlach, Helen E              10 MSSC-PV                   3:23.16        
 12  Springer, Jessica M           10 Rmsc-PV                   3:26.01        
 13  Degner-Lopez, Jenna J         10 Cubu-PV                   3:26.57        
 14  Swanson, Amanda F             10 Snow-PV                   3:28.18        
 15  Martinko, Jordan L            10 Rmsc-PV                   3:29.36        
 16  Gillis, Katy L                10 Rmsc-PV                   3:34.83        
 17  Choung, Grace                 10 Rmsc-PV                   3:36.03        
 18  Staffen, Ariana A             10 Snow-PV                   3:37.25        
 19  Hudson-Hale, Caroline H       10 Fish-PV                   3:47.44        
 20  Cleary, Ella C                10 Asa-PV                    3:49.93        
 21  Layne, Amy E                   9 YORK-PV                   3:50.06        
 22  Murphy, Moira                 10 OCCS-PV                   3:53.07        
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      4:12.69  SECT
      4:13.89  T16
 Meet Qualifying:  4:44.29
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  The Fish-PV  'A'                                           4:11.85  SECT  
  2  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               4:15.14        
  3  Rockville Montgomery-PV  'A'                               4:15.88        
  4  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               4:21.98        
  5  Rockville Montgomery-PV  'B'                               4:23.11        
  6  Rockville Montgomery-PV  'C'                               4:31.45        
  7  Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                                  4:35.00        
  8  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                               4:35.26        
  9  The Fish-PV  'B'                                           4:40.60        
 10  Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                                   4:40.92        
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      4:27.19  T16
 Meet Qualifying:  5:22.09
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               4:19.83  T16   
  2  Rockville Montgomery-PV  'A'                               4:24.46  T16   
  3  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               4:32.15        
  4  Rockville Montgomery-PV  'B'                               4:35.66        
  5  Rockville Montgomery-PV  'C'                               4:44.21        
  6  AquaHoyas Swimming-PV  'A'                                 4:46.83        
  7  Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                               4:48.34        
  8  Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                                    4:49.74        
  9  Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                                   4:50.96        
 10  The Fish-PV  'A'                                           4:56.75        
 
Event 31  Girls 14 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      9:29.49  SECT
      9:54.59  ZONE
 Meet Qualifying:  10:50.69
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sutton, Chloe E               13 Fish-PV                   8:47.58  SECT  
  2  Burnett, Rachael E            13 PM-PV                     9:52.34  ZONE  
  3  Fritz, Hilary A               14 Fish-PV                   9:55.75        
  4  Swensen, Kelsey A             14 MSSC-PV                  10:02.60        
  5  Fitz, Natalie M               13 Fish-PV                  10:03.86        
  6  Molano, Chanele E             14 Cubu-PV                  10:04.96        
  7  Gerlach, Janene M             13 MSSC-PV                  10:09.22        
  8  Webb, Blair K                 13 Rmsc-PV                  10:10.01        
  9  Murray, Katie G               13 Rmsc-PV                  10:15.69        
 10  Rice, Rebecca M               14 HACC-PV                  10:31.51        
 11  Psaris, Alex H                14 Snow-PV                  10:31.52        
 12  Uddin, Olivia N               13 MSSC-PV                  10:33.08        
 13  Tamberrino, Lucy D            14 Fish-PV                  10:35.33        
 14  Murray, KT M                  13 Rmsc-PV                  10:36.41        
 15  VanDoren, Sarah M             13 Cubu-PV                  10:38.35        
 16  Betman, Hannah E              13 Rmsc-PV                  10:42.68        
 17  Ream, Brooke E                13 Fish-PV                  10:44.53        
 18  Mizerak, Gabrielle M          13 Cubu-PV                  10:45.79        
 19  Gregg, Lindsey N              14 SDS-PV                   10:50.19        
 
Event 35  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      2:44.39  ZONE
 Meet Qualifying:  3:13.39
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pepper, Elizabeth             12 Rmsc-PV                   2:45.86        
  2  Kwon, Sara C                  12 Rmsc-PV                   2:48.45        
  3  Jessen, Annika M              12 PM-PV                     2:48.60        
  4  Robinson, Chelsea J           12 Machine-PV                2:56.06        
  5  Pedersen, Gabrielle M         12 Cubu-PV                   2:57.54        
  6  Jacome, Sabrina N             11 Rmsc-PV                   3:00.12        
  7  Smith, Taylor E               11 Cubu-PV                   3:02.70        
  8  Urovsky, Tessa M              11 Rmsc-PV                   3:05.86        
  9  Wainer, Nicolle J             12 Rmsc-PV                   3:06.99        
 10  Bloch, Laurence S             12 AquaHoyas-PV              3:07.88        
 11  Fernandez, Ana M              12 Machine-PV                3:09.37        
 12  Fox, Paige E                  12 Rmsc-PV                   3:11.27        
 13  Marks, Jalyn S                11 Snow-PV                   3:11.36        
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      2:25.19  T16
      2:28.29  SECT
      2:30.89  AAAA
      2:37.99  ZONE
      2:37.99  AAA
      2:45.19  AA
      2:52.39  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:47.39
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Marchand, Lindsey R           14 Cubu-PV                   2:28.83  AAAA  
  2  Lynch, Sarah E                14 Cubu-PV                   2:31.17  ZONE  
  3  Fritz, Hilary A               14 Fish-PV                   2:35.92  ZONE  
  4  Burnett, Rachael E            13 PM-PV                     2:36.27  ZONE  
  5  Jacoby, Jenna C               14 Cubu-PV                   2:37.54  ZONE  
  6  Stout, Erin M                 14 Rmsc-PV                   2:39.42  AA    
  7  Vucic, Mina                   14 Rmsc-PV                   2:39.52  AA    
  8  Menguy, Anais                 13 Rmsc-PV                   2:39.58  AA    
  9  Reynolds, Emily M             14 Rmsc-PV                   2:41.03  AA    
 10  Fitz, Natalie M               13 Fish-PV                   2:41.83  AA    
 11  Yu, Dorothy                   13 Rmsc-PV                   2:42.46  AA    
 12  Mizerak, Gabrielle M          13 Cubu-PV                   2:42.91  AA    
 13  Nowak, Haley A                13 OCCS-PV                   2:43.25  AA    
 14  Marron, Sara C                14 Unattached-PV             2:43.82  AA    
 15  Maneely, Devan M              14 Rmsc-PV                   2:44.05  AA    
 16  Haudenschild, Alyssa A        14 Cubu-PV                   2:44.46  AA    
 17  LI, Jing Jing                 14 Rmsc-PV                   2:44.54  AA    
 18  Baumgardner, Ellyn C          14 Cubu-PV                   2:44.61  AA    
 19  Irish, Kendall M              14 Rmsc-PV                   2:44.71  AA    
 20  Betman, Hannah E              13 Rmsc-PV                   2:44.86  AA    
 21  Watson, Kemi L                14 DCPR-PV                   2:44.99  AA    
 22  Dagenhart, Jenna M            14 Cubu-PV                   2:46.04  A     
 23  Makarsky, Ashley M            13 SDS-PV                    2:46.23  A     
 24  Schlatter, Stasia A           14 Machine-PV                2:46.49  A     
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      2:31.79  T16
      2:37.69  AAAA
      2:44.19  ZONE
      2:45.19  AAA
      2:52.69  AA
      3:00.19  A
 Meet Qualifying:  3:04.79
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Slevin, Angela C              12 YORK-PV                   2:41.32  ZONE  
  2  Rogers, Katie L               12 Rmsc-PV                   2:43.29  ZONE  
  3  Fosburgh, Callie W            12 SDS-PV                    2:45.64  AA    
  4  Werner, Bridget L             12 UN-CU-PV                  2:46.03  AA    
  5  Yuan, Jessica X               12 Rmsc-PV                   2:46.66  AA    
  6  Walden, Hannah E              12 Machine-PV                2:46.85  AA    
  7  Smith, Sara M                 12 Rmsc-PV                   2:48.87  AA    
  8  Pratt, Stephanie M            12 AquaHoyas-PV              2:49.81  AA    
  9  Pedersen, Gabrielle M         12 Cubu-PV                   2:49.99  AA    
 10  Rivera, Julia M               12 Rmsc-PV                   2:50.30  AA    
 11  Young, Carmen A               12 OCCS-PV                   2:51.88  AA    
 12  Welch, Jessica N              12 Rmsc-PV                   2:52.34  AA    
 13  Clark, Rachel B               12 Rmsc-PV                   2:52.42  AA    
 14  Rholl, Christine E            12 Cubu-PV                   2:53.45  A     
 15  Delaney, Katie L              11 MSSC-PV                   2:54.13  A     
 16  Murphy, Briana                12 OCCS-PV                   2:54.39  A     
 17  Smith, Anna L                 12 PM-PV                     2:54.49  A     
 18  Funsten, Anna L               12 SDS-PV                    2:54.57  A     
 19  Wilson, Amina C               11 Rmsc-PV                   2:54.63  A     
 20  Cudahy, Molly K               12 HACC-PV                   2:55.12  A     
 21  Hartman, Katie K              12 Rmsc-PV                   2:55.19  A     
 22  Rice, Carolyn A               11 HACC-PV                   2:55.20  A     
 23  Nguyen, Emily                 12 Rmsc-PV                   2:55.23  A     
 24  Floria, Emily I               11 Rmsc-PV                   2:55.39  A     
 25  Hall, Alina M                 12 Cubu-PV                   2:55.71  A     
 26  Gillespie, Kate M             11 Rmsc-PV                   2:56.10  A     
 27  Emert, Heather L              12 OCCS-PV                   2:56.14  A     
 28  Wei, Laurie                   11 AquaHoyas-PV              2:56.80  A     
 29  Mizerak, Courtney G           11 Cubu-PV                   2:57.03  A     
 30  Benjamin, Ali D               12 Rmsc-PV                   2:57.07  A     
 31  Ares, Natalya M               11 Rmsc-PV                   2:57.65  A     
 32  Robinson, Chelsea J           12 Machine-PV                2:58.52  A     
 33  Bell, Lisa L                  12 Cubu-PV                   2:59.10  A     
 34  Bracaglia, Katie F            12 HACC-PV                   2:59.19  A     
 35  Powell, Shannon M             12 Rmsc-PV                   2:59.74  A     
 36  Like-Mathews, Courtney M      11 Rmsc-PV                   3:00.18  A     
 37  Harris, Maggie L              12 Rmsc-PV                   3:00.46        
 38  Hough, Kendall R              11 OCCS-PV                   3:02.03        
 39  Greene, Eva J                 11 SDS-PV                    3:02.44        
 40  Dona, Reanna A                11 FBST-PV                   3:02.62        
 41  Kovalcik, Anna T              12 Rmsc-PV                   3:02.84        
 42  Lue, Jennifer L               12 Rmsc-PV                   3:03.04        
 43  Gil, Lauren A                 11 Rmsc-PV                   3:03.78        
 44  Cunningham, Katie M           12 Cubu-PV                   3:03.94        
 45  Haufler, Allison T            11 Snow-PV                   3:04.30        
 46  Bolek, Emily E                11 Rmsc-PV                   3:04.52        
 
Event 41  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      1:27.89  T16
      1:31.79  AAAA
      1:36.89  AAA
      1:38.79  ZONE
      1:41.99  AA
      1:47.09  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.39
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Levy, Yaly                    10 Rmsc-PV                   1:30.01  AAAA  
  2  Cason, Molly P                10 Rmsc-PV                   1:31.15  AAAA  
  3  Cleary, Grace E               10 Asa-PV                    1:37.67  ZONE  
  4  Harper, Shannon A             10 OCCS-PV                   1:38.13  ZONE  
  5  HU, Janet Y                    9 Cubu-PV                   1:39.90  AA    
  6  Degner-Lopez, Jenna J         10 Cubu-PV                   1:40.60  AA    
  7  Swarts, Rachel M              10 Cubu-PV                   1:40.95  AA    
  8  Ratcliff, Georgia K           10 Machine-PV                1:41.09  AA    
  9  Ratcliff, Carolina J           9 Machine-PV                1:41.96  AA    
 10  Shebat, Melissa J             10 Cubu-PV                   1:42.18  A     
 11  Staffen, Ariana A             10 Snow-PV                   1:43.24  A     
 12  Bodmer, Allyson E             10 OCCS-PV                   1:43.69  A     
 13  Larkworthy, Sarah N           10 Fish-PV                   1:44.12  A     
 14  Berglund, Amy E                9 MAKO-PV                   1:44.30  A     
 15  Swanson, Amanda F             10 Snow-PV                   1:44.88  A     
 16  Murray, Mary Claire C         10 Rmsc-PV                   1:45.62  A     
 17  Peress, Marli L                9 Machine-PV                1:45.98  A     
 18  Vera, Lila M                   9 Cubu-PV                   1:47.49        
 19  Pietrantonio, Sofie           10 Fish-PV                   1:47.49        
 20  Danchak, Alexis L             10 Unattached-PV             1:47.84        
 21  Vincent, Taylor M              9 OCCS-PV                   1:48.45        
 22  Gray, Margaret K              10 SDS-PV                    1:49.03        
 23  Martinko, Jordan L            10 Rmsc-PV                   1:50.86        
 24  Choung, Grace                 10 Rmsc-PV                   1:51.37        
 25  Ermak, Tania D                10 HACC-PV                   1:51.60        
 26  Cleary, Ella C                10 Asa-PV                    1:52.51        
 27  Hicks, Taylor S               10 FAST-PV                   1:53.27        
 28  Popera, Alexa N                9 Rmsc-PV                   1:53.83        
 29  Lathrop, Emily M              10 Rmsc-PV                   1:53.88        
 30  Morani, Sam J                 10 Cubu-PV                   1:54.44        
 31  Welch, Jennifer M              9 Rmsc-PV                   1:55.18        
 32  Jessen, Jennifer L            10 PM-PV                     1:55.29        
 33  Dingman, Katie E               9 Cubu-PV                   1:56.31        
 34  Garcia, Angela L              10 FAST-PV                   1:56.35        
 35  Layne, Amy E                   9 YORK-PV                   1:56.74        
 36  Neubig, Katie M               10 Fish-PV                   1:57.42        
 37  Sullivan, Maggie A            10 Rmsc-PV                   1:57.58        
 38  Saraf, Sonica                 10 Fish-PV                   1:58.18        
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      2:41.89  T16
      2:47.99  SECT
      2:47.99  AAAA
      2:55.99  AAA
      3:00.79  ZONE
      3:03.99  AA
      3:11.99  A
 Meet Qualifying:  3:16.89
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Lynch, Sarah E                14 Cubu-PV                   2:48.61  AAA   
  2  Marchand, Lindsey R           14 Cubu-PV                   2:49.91  AAA   
  3  Baumgardner, Ellyn C          14 Cubu-PV                   2:50.89  AAA   
  4  Fein, Arielle W               14 Rmsc-PV                   2:52.64  AAA   
  5  Maneely, Devan M              14 Rmsc-PV                   2:52.68  AAA   
  6  Yu, Dorothy                   13 Rmsc-PV                   2:53.25  AAA   
  7  Marron, Sara C                14 Unattached-PV             2:57.66  ZONE  
  8  Reynolds, Emily M             14 Rmsc-PV                   2:58.29  ZONE  
  9  Jones, Jasmine D              13 Cubu-PV                   2:58.98  ZONE  
 10  Dowd, Frances S               14 PM-PV                     2:59.19  ZONE  
 11  Stout, Erin M                 14 Rmsc-PV                   3:00.29  ZONE  
 12  Haudenschild, Alyssa A        14 Cubu-PV                   3:02.60  AA    
 13  Cackler, Maggie L             14 Fish-PV                   3:02.60  AA    
 14  Tanner, Carly R               14 Cubu-PV                   3:04.69  A     
 15  Shaak, Becky                  14 Fish-PV                   3:04.85  A     
 16  Varner, Emma J                13 Rmsc-PV                   3:04.87  A     
 17  Walpuck, Leah H               13 Rmsc-PV                   3:05.05  A     
 18  VanDoren, Sarah M             13 Cubu-PV                   3:05.09  A     
 19  Dagenhart, Jenna M            14 Cubu-PV                   3:05.18  A     
 20  Ream, Brooke E                13 Fish-PV                   3:08.16  A     
 21  LI, Jing Jing                 14 Rmsc-PV                   3:08.36  A     
 22  Tully, Jackie C               14 Cubu-PV                   3:09.93  A     
 23  Ortmayer, Abigail R           13 Machine-PV                3:10.41  A     
 24  Sminkey, Jamie M              14 MSSC-PV                   3:10.57  A     
 25  Ayers, Taylor                 13 Snow-PV                   3:10.87  A     
 26  Bajorek, Theresa A            13 Tiburones-PV              3:10.88  A     
 27  Donovan, Meghan K             13 MSSC-PV                   3:11.10  A     
 28  Youngblood, Devon N           13 Machine-PV                3:11.48  A     
 29  Link, Kara A                  13 Rmsc-PV                   3:12.37        
 30  Schwartz, Erin S              14 FGAC-PV                   3:13.46        
 31  Lund, Rachel A                13 OCCS-PV                   3:14.30        
 32  D'Ambrosio, Stefenia A        13 Rmsc-PV                   3:14.56        
 33  Wimer, Courtney L             14 Rmsc-PV                   3:14.87        
 34  Walsh, Courtney E             13 Cubu-PV                   3:14.99        
 35  Chen, Karen                   13 Rmsc-PV                   3:16.10        
 36  Stout, Kelly L                13 Rmsc-PV                   3:16.40        
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      1:18.99  T16
      1:21.59  AAAA
      1:25.59  AAA
      1:27.29  ZONE
      1:29.69  AA
      1:33.79  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:41.89
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Rivera, Julia M               12 Rmsc-PV                   1:22.66  AAA   
  2  Fosburgh, Callie W            12 SDS-PV                    1:22.67  AAA   
  3  Leake, Natalie L              12 MAKO-PV                   1:23.05  AAA   
  4  Haase, Sarah B                11 Rmsc-PV                   1:24.13  AAA   
  5  Slevin, Angela C              12 YORK-PV                   1:24.43  AAA   
  6  Walden, Hannah E              12 Machine-PV                1:25.18  AAA   
  7  Floria, Emily I               11 Rmsc-PV                   1:25.75  ZONE  
  8  Smith, Sara M                 12 Rmsc-PV                   1:25.94  ZONE  
  9  Fletcher, Samantha M          11 MAKO-PV                   1:28.42  AA    
 10  Pfannenstein, Ashley P        12 Cubu-PV                   1:28.46  AA    
 11  Huo, Yvonne A                 12 Rmsc-PV                   1:28.66  AA    
 12  Smith, Anna L                 12 PM-PV                     1:29.35  AA    
 13  Funsten, Anna L               12 SDS-PV                    1:29.39  AA    
 14  Young, Carmen A               12 OCCS-PV                   1:29.84  A     
 15  Gil, Lauren A                 11 Rmsc-PV                   1:30.27  A     
 16  Presgraves, Amanda C          11 Snow-PV                   1:30.51  A     
 17  Delaney, Katie L              11 MSSC-PV                   1:30.54  A     
 18  Farris, Diana E               12 Snow-PV                   1:30.64  A     
 19  Paris, Alice E                12 Rmsc-PV                   1:30.99  A     
 20  Popera, Ashleigh V            11 Rmsc-PV                   1:31.06  A     
 21  Powell, Shannon M             12 Rmsc-PV                   1:31.13  A     
 22  Yuan, Jessica X               12 Rmsc-PV                   1:31.21  A     
 23  Ledwell, Kimberly P           12 Snow-PV                   1:31.56  A     
 24  Ward, Amanda E                12 Snow-PV                   1:31.76  A     
 25  Welch, Jessica N              12 Rmsc-PV                   1:31.85  A     
 26  Green, Hannah K               12 Rmsc-PV                   1:31.97  A     
 27  Kerico, Amber J               12 Unattached-PV             1:32.09  A     
 28  Collins, Elizabeth B          12 Aac-PV                    1:32.50  A     
 29  Rebelez, Kelsey L             12 Cubu-PV                   1:33.33  A     
 30  Szymczak, Michelle L          12 Rmsc-PV                   1:33.35  A     
 31  Eule, Sarah M                 12 SDS-PV                    1:33.54  A     
 32  Cali, Nikki A                 12 Rmsc-PV                   1:33.59  A     
 33  Clark, Rachel B               12 Rmsc-PV                   1:34.09        
 34  Arai, Allison L               12 Rmsc-PV                   1:34.16        
 35  Emert, Heather L              12 OCCS-PV                   1:34.99        
 36  Carmack, Nikki N              12 Rmsc-PV                   1:35.28        
 37  Gragnani, Karen M             11 Rmsc-PV                   1:35.34        
 38  Lue, Jennifer L               12 Rmsc-PV                   1:35.39        
 39  Hancox, Lauren A              12 AST-PV                    1:35.65        
 40  Nguyen, Emily                 12 Rmsc-PV                   1:35.84        
 41  Yensen, Katie M               11 PM-PV                     1:36.50        
 42  Fowler, Laura M               12 Rmsc-PV                   1:36.60        
 43  Harris, Maggie L              12 Rmsc-PV                   1:37.19        
 44  Wallace, Taylor N             12 Rmsc-PV                   1:37.64        
 45  Rodgers, Maggie M             11 Machine-PV                1:38.38        
 46  Marsilii, Elena E             11 Fish-PV                   1:39.58        
 47  Bennett, Elaine T             12 Machine-PV                1:39.61        
 48  Rider, Caitlin B              11 Machine-PV                1:39.88        
 49  Webster, Raychel E            12 Snow-PV                   1:40.05        
 50  Haufler, Allison T            11 Snow-PV                   1:40.79        
 51  Cantrick, Stephanie L         11 Cubu-PV                   1:40.93        
 52  Tragotsis, Anna               12 Rmsc-PV                   1:40.99        
 53  Barber, Amanda L              11 MSSC-PV                   1:41.34        
 54  Pedersen, Gabrielle M         12 Cubu-PV                   1:41.40        
 55  Sloan, Olivia D               12 Cubu-PV                   1:41.53        
 
Event 47  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        36.19  T16
        37.59  AAAA
        39.59  AAA
        40.29  ZONE
        41.69  AA
        43.69  A
 Meet Qualifying:  46.89
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Swarts, Rachel M              10 Cubu-PV                     39.17  AAA   
  2  Moffitt, Hellen S             10 Cubu-PV                     39.83  ZONE  
  3  Slevin, Claire C              10 YORK-PV                     40.46  AA    
  4  Hemmer, Zoe K                  9 MAKO-PV                     40.65  AA    
  5  Anderson, Megan S             10 OCCS-PV                     40.93  AA    
  6  Levy, Yaly                    10 Rmsc-PV                     40.97  AA    
  7  Gould, Audrey K                9 Cubu-PV                     41.57  AA    
  8  Geinzer, Claire C             10 SDS-PV                      41.67  AA    
  9  Meyer, Charlotte R            10 Rmsc-PV                     41.77  A     
 10  Sarman, Anna C                10 Cubu-PV                     41.86  A     
 11  Fosburgh, Elizabeth B         10 SDS-PV                      41.92  A     
 12  Haufler, Kristin M             9 Snow-PV                     42.19  A     
 13  Choung, Grace                 10 Rmsc-PV                     42.33  A     
 14  Callahan, Bridget K           10 Rmsc-PV                     42.80  A     
 15  Rhoades, Alex B               10 Rmsc-PV                     43.21  A     
 16  Swanson, Amanda F             10 Snow-PV                     43.28  A     
 17  Springer, Jessica M           10 Rmsc-PV                     43.43  A     
 18  Shebat, Melissa J             10 Cubu-PV                     43.56  A     
 19  Brown, Caitlyn E               9 Snow-PV                     43.64  A     
 20  Pearson, Kylie A              10 UNSNO-PV                    44.00        
 21  Tjonneland, Ida M             10 Rmsc-PV                     44.05        
 22  Vera, Lila M                   9 Cubu-PV                     44.18        
 23  Gray, Margaret K              10 SDS-PV                      44.20        
 24  Chouikha, Tatyana R            9 Rmsc-PV                     44.27        
 25  Danchak, Alexis L             10 Unattached-PV               44.35        
 26  Gerlach, Helen E              10 MSSC-PV                     44.45        
 27  Gillis, Katy L                10 Rmsc-PV                     44.98        
 28  Cashman, Brenna K             10 OCCS-PV                     45.06        
 29  Jacome, Natasha M              9 Rmsc-PV                     45.68        
 30  Layne, Amy E                   9 YORK-PV                     45.83        
 31  Cleary, Grace E               10 Asa-PV                      45.98        
 32  Orme, Nicole A                10 Rmsc-PV                     46.00        
 33  Ratcliff, Georgia K           10 Machine-PV                  46.09        
 34  Arai, Jennifer L              10 Rmsc-PV                     46.11        
 35  Dillinger, Natalie J          10 PM-PV                       46.34        
 36  Ratcliff, Carolina J           9 Machine-PV                  46.64        
 37  Martinko, Jordan L            10 Rmsc-PV                     46.66        
 38  Bodmer, Allyson E             10 OCCS-PV                     46.80        
 39  Welch, Jeanette M              9 Rmsc-PV                     46.84        
 40  Mejia, Meghan R               10 Aac-PV                      46.89        
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      1:07.19  T16
      1:08.39  SECT
      1:10.09  AAAA
      1:13.49  AAA
      1:14.19  ZONE
      1:16.79  AA
      1:20.09  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.79
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Fritz, Hilary A               14 Fish-PV                   1:09.47  AAAA  
  2  Soniak, Mackenzie L           14 OCCS-PV                   1:10.07  AAAA  
  3  Shook, Kirby M                14 SDS-PV                    1:10.58  AAA   
  4  Webb, Blair K                 13 Rmsc-PV                   1:11.21  AAA   
  5  Kyle, Kati M                  13 Rmsc-PV                   1:11.55  AAA   
  6  Center, Hannah V              14 Rmsc-PV                   1:11.71  AAA   
  7  Jacoby, Jenna C               14 Cubu-PV                   1:11.75  AAA   
  8  Gentry, Marissa M             13 Rmsc-PV                   1:13.19  AAA   
  9  Makarsky, Ashley M            13 SDS-PV                    1:13.56  ZONE  
 10  Mills, Kaitlin M              13 Rmsc-PV                   1:14.04  ZONE  
 11  Tamberrino, Lucy D            14 Fish-PV                   1:14.56  AA    
 12  Hough, Jordan E               14 OCCS-PV                   1:15.08  AA    
 13  Bracaglia, Laurie G           14 HACC-PV                   1:15.17  AA    
 14  DeOrnellas, Jean M            14 MAKO-PV                   1:15.89  AA    
 15  Riley, Rebecca H              13 Rmsc-PV                   1:16.14  AA    
 16  Paris, Toni L                 14 Fish-PV                   1:16.60  AA    
 17  Moody, Sarah E                14 Cubu-PV                   1:16.67  AA    
 18  Erickson, Jenny P             13 Tiburones-PV              1:16.77  AA    
 19  Donahue, Jessica M            14 AquaHoyas-PV              1:16.89  A     
 20  Haudenschild, Alyssa A        14 Cubu-PV                   1:16.97  A     
 21  Gerlach, Janene M             13 MSSC-PV                   1:17.04  A     
 22  Gunn, Kristen E               14 Rmsc-PV                   1:17.31  A     
 23  Mizerak, Gabrielle M          13 Cubu-PV                   1:17.37  A     
 24  Nishitani, Risa               13 Rmsc-PV                   1:17.56  A     
 25  Gibeily, Allie Y              14 Rmsc-PV                   1:17.68  A     
 26  VonHeeringen, Julia E         13 Tiburones-PV              1:18.02  A     
 27  Vahdati, Mina N               13 OCCS-PV                   1:18.07  A     
 28  Watson, Kemi L                14 DCPR-PV                   1:18.26  A     
 29  Berry, Kaitlin E              13 Rmsc-PV                   1:18.31  A     
 30  Atkinson, Kelsey M            13 Snow-PV                   1:18.42  A     
 31  Crowley, Julia H              14 Snow-PV                   1:18.54  A     
 32  Kenis, Elizabeth F            14 HACC-PV                   1:18.55  A     
 33  Thompson, Bianca R            14 DCPR-PV                   1:18.57  A     
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        32.99  T16
        34.29  AAAA
        35.89  ZONE
        35.89  AAA
        37.59  AA
        39.19  A
 Meet Qualifying:  41.19
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Slevin, Angela C              12 YORK-PV                     33.56  AAAA  
  2  Werner, Bridget L             12 UN-CU-PV                    34.95  ZONE  
  3  Farris, Diana E               12 Snow-PV                     35.18  ZONE  
  4  Rholl, Christine E            12 Cubu-PV                     35.62  ZONE  
  5  Li, Madeleine                 12 Rmsc-PV                     35.63  ZONE  
  6  Wilson, Amina C               11 Rmsc-PV                     35.69  ZONE  
  7  Greene, Eva J                 11 SDS-PV                      35.88  ZONE  
  8  Mahaffie, Jenna A             12 Asa-PV                      36.32  AA    
  9  Hough, Kendall R              11 OCCS-PV                     36.46  AA    
 10  Pratt, Stephanie M            12 AquaHoyas-PV                36.58  AA    
 11  Pollock, Apolonia S           11 UNSNO-PV                    36.65  AA    
 12  Hall, Alina M                 12 Cubu-PV                     36.72  AA    
 13  Jessen, Annika M              12 PM-PV                       37.16  AA    
 14  Huo, Yvonne A                 12 Rmsc-PV                     37.18  AA    
 15  Sussman, Caroline K           12 Cubu-PV                     37.36  AA    
 16  Murphy, Briana                12 OCCS-PV                     37.57  AA    
 17  Carroll, Kelly A              11 Rmsc-PV                     37.74  A     
 18  McCormick, Megan B            12 Cubu-PV                     37.86  A     
 19  Rodgers, Maggie M             11 Machine-PV                  37.98  A     
 20  Welch, Jessica N              12 Rmsc-PV                     38.15  A     
 21  Yensen, Katie M               11 PM-PV                       38.30  A     
 22  Young, Carmen A               12 OCCS-PV                     38.35  A     
 23  Epstein, Anna E               11 Rmsc-PV                     38.81  A     
 24  Yost, Rebecca M               12 Fish-PV                     39.05  A     
 25  Murtagh, Sarah K              12 Rmsc-PV                     39.05  A     
 26  Ares, Natalya M               11 Rmsc-PV                     39.10  A     
 27  Emert, Heather L              12 OCCS-PV                     39.40        
 28  Ledwell, Kimberly P           12 Snow-PV                     39.53        
 29  Loversky, Zoe S               11 Un-AquaHoyas-PV             39.75        
 30  Bell, Lisa L                  12 Cubu-PV                     40.08        
 31  Gold, Jordan E                11 Snow-PV                     40.13        
 32  Machlin, Cara D               11 Rmsc-PV                     40.14        
 33  Sloan, Olivia D               12 Cubu-PV                     40.20        
 34  Bennett, Elaine T             12 Machine-PV                  40.25        
 35  Kelly, Megan R                12 Cubu-PV                     40.26        
 36  Rember, Bailey E              11 Snow-PV                     40.28        
 37  Floria, Emily I               11 Rmsc-PV                     40.29        
 38  King, Tyler N                 11 Rmsc-PV                     40.35        
 39  Gallardy, Kayla M             12 OCCS-PV                     40.47        
 40  Drill, Sidney I               11 Rmsc-PV                     40.75        
 41  Green, Hannah K               12 Rmsc-PV                     40.87        
 42  Eule, Sarah M                 12 SDS-PV                      40.87        
 43  Urovsky, Tessa M              11 Rmsc-PV                     41.04        
 44  Coronel, Jordana P            12 Rmsc-PV                     41.09        
 45  Lair, Gina R                  11 UNSNO-PV                    41.12        
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        27.49  T16
        28.59  SECT
        28.69  AAAA
        29.69  ZONE
        30.09  AAA
        31.39  AA
        32.79  A
 Meet Qualifying:  31.29
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Lynch, Sarah E                14 Cubu-PV                     28.57  SECT  
  2  Shook, Kirby M                14 SDS-PV                      28.69  AAAA  
  3  Paris, Toni L                 14 Fish-PV                     28.99  ZONE  
  4  Center, Hannah V              14 Rmsc-PV                     29.14  ZONE  
  5  DeOrnellas, Jean M            14 MAKO-PV                     29.16  ZONE  
  6  Harvey, Theresa A             14 MAKO-PV                     29.18  ZONE  
  7  Vucic, Mina                   14 Rmsc-PV                     29.28  ZONE  
  8  Burnett, Rachael E            13 PM-PV                       29.29  ZONE  
  9  Soniak, Mackenzie L           14 OCCS-PV                     29.36  ZONE  
 10  Gentry, Marissa M             13 Rmsc-PV                     29.48  ZONE  
 11  Nowak, Haley A                13 OCCS-PV                     29.92  AAA   
 12  Molano, Chanele E             14 Cubu-PV                     29.93  AAA   
 13  Fitz, Natalie M               13 Fish-PV                     29.94  AAA   
 14  Watson, Kemi L                14 DCPR-PV                     30.23  AA    
 15  Ortmayer, Abigail R           13 Machine-PV                  30.32  AA    
 16  Higdon, Britany J             13 OCCS-PV                     30.32  AA    
 17  Cackler, Maggie L             14 Fish-PV                     30.35  AA    
 18  Fugere, Kelsey L              13 Snow-PV                     30.37  AA    
 19  Hough, Jordan E               14 OCCS-PV                     30.51  AA    
 20  Riley, Rebecca H              13 Rmsc-PV                     30.53  AA    
 21  Murray, KT M                  13 Rmsc-PV                     30.61  AA    
 22  LI, Jing Jing                 14 Rmsc-PV                     30.62  AA    
 23  Paris, Emma A                 13 Rmsc-PV                     30.65  AA    
 24  Lund, Rachel A                13 OCCS-PV                     30.73  AA    
 25  Marron, Sara C                14 Unattached-PV               30.74  AA    
 26  Moody, Sarah E                14 Cubu-PV                     30.76  AA    
 27  Wright, Nicole A              14 Snow-PV                     30.84  AA    
 28  Mills, Kaitlin M              13 Rmsc-PV                     30.87  AA    
 29  Thompson, Bianca R            14 DCPR-PV                     30.94  AA    
 30  Rice, Rebecca M               14 HACC-PV                     30.94  AA    
 31  VonHeeringen, Julia E         13 Tiburones-PV                30.95  AA    
 32  Uddin, Olivia N               13 MSSC-PV                     30.97  AA    
 33  Walsh, Courtney E             13 Cubu-PV                     30.99  AA    
 34  D'Ambrosio, Stefenia A        13 Rmsc-PV                     30.99  AA    
 35  Alton, Alexandra              13 Rmsc-PV                     31.01  AA    
 36  Vahdati, Mina N               13 OCCS-PV                     31.02  AA    
 37  Murphy, Kelly A               14 Rmsc-PV                     31.05  AA    
 38  Posner, Brenna I              14 SDS-PV                      31.07  AA    
 39  Makarsky, Ashley M            13 SDS-PV                      31.09  AA    
 40  Baumgardner, Ellyn C          14 Cubu-PV                     31.10  AA    
 41  Thomas, Lauren E              14 Rmsc-PV                     31.13  AA    
 42  Watkins, Alicia               13 Rmsc-PV                     31.17  AA    
 43  Yu, Dorothy                   13 Rmsc-PV                     31.18  AA    
 44  Erickson, Jenny P             13 Tiburones-PV                31.18  AA    
 45  Nishitani, Risa               13 Rmsc-PV                     31.29  AA    
 
Event 55  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      2:27.69  T16
      2:33.69  AAAA
      2:41.99  AAA
      2:44.69  ZONE
      2:50.39  AA
      2:58.69  A
 Meet Qualifying:  3:25.09
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Harper, Shannon A             10 OCCS-PV                   2:33.84  AAA   
  2  HU, Janet Y                    9 Cubu-PV                   2:37.22  AAA   
  3  Meyer, Charlotte R            10 Rmsc-PV                   2:41.16  AAA   
  4  Levy, Yaly                    10 Rmsc-PV                   2:46.68  AA    
  5  Callahan, Bridget K           10 Rmsc-PV                   2:46.95  AA    
  6  Cason, Molly P                10 Rmsc-PV                   2:47.06  AA    
  7  Vincent, Taylor M              9 OCCS-PV                   2:47.95  AA    
  8  Rhoades, Alex B               10 Rmsc-PV                   2:48.71  AA    
  9  Anderson, Megan S             10 OCCS-PV                   2:49.53  AA    
 10  Larkworthy, Sarah N           10 Fish-PV                   2:50.44  A     
 11  Sarman, Anna C                10 Cubu-PV                   2:50.67  A     
 12  Tjonneland, Ida M             10 Rmsc-PV                   2:50.69  A     
 13  Springer, Jessica M           10 Rmsc-PV                   2:51.59  A     
 14  Geinzer, Claire C             10 SDS-PV                    2:54.89  A     
 15  Degner-Lopez, Jenna J         10 Cubu-PV                   2:57.59  A     
 16  Kellan, Laura F               10 Machine-PV                3:01.47        
 17  Murray, Mary Claire C         10 Rmsc-PV                   3:01.87        
 18  Shebat, Melissa J             10 Cubu-PV                   3:06.16        
 19  Gerlach, Helen E              10 MSSC-PV                   3:06.16        
 20  Pietrantonio, Sofie           10 Fish-PV                   3:06.71        
 21  Gillis, Katy L                10 Rmsc-PV                   3:07.66        
 22  Haufler, Kristin M             9 Snow-PV                   3:08.03        
 23  Kellan, Melissa M             10 Machine-PV                3:10.02        
 24  Berglund, Amy E                9 MAKO-PV                   3:10.73        
 25  Arai, Jennifer L              10 Rmsc-PV                   3:10.81        
 26  Orme, Nicole A                10 Rmsc-PV                   3:15.06        
 27  Alagia, Madeline C            10 SDS-PV                    3:15.17        
 28  Cashman, Brenna K             10 OCCS-PV                   3:15.84        
 29  Murphy, Moira                 10 OCCS-PV                   3:17.68        
 30  Layne, Amy E                   9 YORK-PV                   3:23.37        
 31  Gonzalez, Christina N          9 MAKO-PV                   3:24.52        
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      2:13.79  T16
      2:19.29  AAAA
      2:25.39  ZONE
      2:25.89  AAA
      2:32.49  AA
      2:39.19  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.79
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pietrantonio, Anna E          12 Fish-PV                   2:22.05  ZONE  
  2  Rogers, Katie L               12 Rmsc-PV                   2:22.32  ZONE  
  3  Kwon, Sara C                  12 Rmsc-PV                   2:23.33  ZONE  
  4  Bloch, Laurence S             12 AquaHoyas-PV              2:23.76  ZONE  
  5  Cudahy, Molly K               12 HACC-PV                   2:24.10  ZONE  
  6  Yuan, Jessica X               12 Rmsc-PV                   2:26.08  AA    
  7  Murphy, Briana                12 OCCS-PV                   2:26.72  AA    
  8  Sussman, Caroline K           12 Cubu-PV                   2:28.06  AA    
  9  Pepper, Elizabeth             12 Rmsc-PV                   2:28.18  AA    
 10  Smith, Anna L                 12 PM-PV                     2:28.40  AA    
 11  Gillespie, Kate M             11 Rmsc-PV                   2:30.47  AA    
 12  Pratt, Stephanie M            12 AquaHoyas-PV              2:30.73  AA    
 13  Huo, Yvonne A                 12 Rmsc-PV                   2:31.02  AA    
 14  Szymczak, Michelle L          12 Rmsc-PV                   2:31.21  AA    
 15  Smith, Sara M                 12 Rmsc-PV                   2:31.42  AA    
 16  Bell, Lisa L                  12 Cubu-PV                   2:32.88  A     
 17  Jacome, Sabrina N             11 Rmsc-PV                   2:33.18  A     
 18  Traylor, Colleen B            12 Cubu-PV                   2:33.28  A     
 19  Rice, Carolyn A               11 HACC-PV                   2:34.07  A     
 20  Bracaglia, Katie F            12 HACC-PV                   2:34.11  A     
 21  Paris, Alice E                12 Rmsc-PV                   2:34.61  A     
 22  Cali, Nikki A                 12 Rmsc-PV                   2:35.50  A     
 23  Delaney, Katie L              11 MSSC-PV                   2:36.07  A     
 24  Carroll, Kelly A              11 Rmsc-PV                   2:36.26  A     
 25  Wei, Laurie                   11 AquaHoyas-PV              2:36.40  A     
 26  Like-Mathews, Courtney M      11 Rmsc-PV                   2:37.42  A     
 27  Popera, Ashleigh V            11 Rmsc-PV                   2:38.03  A     
 28  Mizerak, Courtney G           11 Cubu-PV                   2:38.24  A     
 29  Smith, Taylor E               11 Cubu-PV                   2:38.52  A     
 30  Dona, Reanna A                11 FBST-PV                   2:38.80  A     
 31  Ares, Natalya M               11 Rmsc-PV                   2:39.09  A     
 32  Hartman, Katie K              12 Rmsc-PV                   2:39.25        
 33  Fernandez, Ana M              12 Machine-PV                2:39.73        
 34  Mahaffie, Jenna A             12 Asa-PV                    2:40.17        
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      4:27.79  T16
      4:34.09  SECT
      4:37.09  AAAA
      4:50.29  AAA
      4:52.69  ZONE
      5:03.49  AA
      5:16.59  A
 Meet Qualifying:  5:11.89
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sutton, Chloe E               13 Fish-PV                   4:20.51  T16   
  2  Burnett, Rachael E            13 PM-PV                     4:43.86  AAA   
  3  Webb, Blair K                 13 Rmsc-PV                   4:48.20  AAA   
  4  Murray, Katie G               13 Rmsc-PV                   4:49.35  AAA   
  5  Paris, Toni L                 14 Fish-PV                   4:50.71  ZONE  
  6  Menguy, Anais                 13 Rmsc-PV                   4:50.74  ZONE  
  7  Molano, Chanele E             14 Cubu-PV                   4:51.80  ZONE  
  8  Reynolds, Emily M             14 Rmsc-PV                   4:51.88  ZONE  
  9  Soniak, Mackenzie L           14 OCCS-PV                   4:52.59  ZONE  
 10  Swensen, Kelsey A             14 MSSC-PV                   4:53.79  AA    
 11  Betman, Hannah E              13 Rmsc-PV                   4:54.23  AA    
 12  Gerlach, Janene M             13 MSSC-PV                   4:55.81  AA    
 13  Kyle, Kati M                  13 Rmsc-PV                   4:55.88  AA    
 14  Nowak, Haley A                13 OCCS-PV                   4:56.06  AA    
 15  Harvey, Theresa A             14 MAKO-PV                   4:56.75  AA    
 16  Stout, Erin M                 14 Rmsc-PV                   4:57.54  AA    
 17  Mizerak, Gabrielle M          13 Cubu-PV                   4:58.73  AA    
 18  Psaris, Alex H                14 Snow-PV                   4:58.97  AA    
 19  Uddin, Olivia N               13 MSSC-PV                   4:59.49  AA    
 20  Schlatter, Stasia A           14 Machine-PV                4:59.66  AA    
 21  Murray, KT M                  13 Rmsc-PV                   5:03.96  A     
 22  VanBuskirk, Erin P            14 OCCS-PV                   5:04.87  A     
 23  Rice, Rebecca M               14 HACC-PV                   5:05.74  A     
 24  Link, Kara A                  13 Rmsc-PV                   5:07.41  A     
 25  Morrill, Kara C               14 Rmsc-PV                   5:09.37  A     
 26  Ream, Brooke E                13 Fish-PV                   5:10.59  A     
 27  Gibeily, Allie Y              14 Rmsc-PV                   5:10.89  A     
 28  Banks, Tara E                 13 Cubu-PV                   5:11.80  A     
 
Event 61  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      2:34.19  T16
 Meet Qualifying:  3:34.79
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               2:26.50  T16   
  2  Rockville Montgomery-PV  'A'                               2:27.70  T16   
  3  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               2:38.15        
  4  Rockville Montgomery-PV  'B'                               2:40.88        
  5  Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                                  2:45.91        
  6  Rockville Montgomery-PV  'C'                               2:51.23        
  7  Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                                   2:53.31        
  8  The Fish-PV  'A'                                           3:08.75        
 
Event 63  Girls 14 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      5:17.79  SECT
      5:38.19  ZONE
 Meet Qualifying:  6:31.49
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Fritz, Hilary A               14 Fish-PV                   5:31.08  ZONE  
  2  Stout, Erin M                 14 Rmsc-PV                   5:41.41        
  3  VanDoren, Sarah M             13 Cubu-PV                   5:45.51        
  4  Dagenhart, Jenna M            14 Cubu-PV                   5:48.45        
  5  Fitz, Natalie M               13 Fish-PV                   5:50.08        
  6  Baumgardner, Ellyn C          14 Cubu-PV                   5:50.88        
  7  Atkinson, Kelsey M            13 Snow-PV                   5:54.85        
  8  Vucic, Mina                   14 Rmsc-PV                   5:55.56        
  9  Shaak, Becky                  14 Fish-PV                   5:55.80        
 10  Morrill, Kara C               14 Rmsc-PV                   5:56.45        
 11  Ferraro, Carmen C             13 Cubu-PV                   5:57.08        
 12  Link, Kara A                  13 Rmsc-PV                   5:57.12        
 13  Schlatter, Stasia A           14 Machine-PV                5:57.67        
 14  Irish, Kendall M              14 Rmsc-PV                   5:57.68        
 15  LI, Jing Jing                 14 Rmsc-PV                   5:59.49        
 16  Tamberrino, Lucy D            14 Fish-PV                   5:59.76        
 17  Fein, Arielle W               14 Rmsc-PV                   6:00.45        
 18  Lund, Rachel A                13 OCCS-PV                   6:00.47        
 19  Ream, Brooke E                13 Fish-PV                   6:02.10        
 20  Molano, Chanele E             14 Cubu-PV                   6:02.76        
 21  Donahue, Jessica M            14 AquaHoyas-PV              6:03.01        
 22  Bowes, Audrey F               14 Rmsc-PV                   6:04.32        
 23  Gunn, Kristen E               14 Rmsc-PV                   6:04.64        
 24  Bracaglia, Laurie G           14 HACC-PV                   6:05.35        
 25  Garland, Jennifer N           14 Rmsc-PV                   6:06.26        
 26  Sminkey, Jamie M              14 MSSC-PV                   6:06.36        
 27  Rice, Rebecca M               14 HACC-PV                   6:09.60        
 28  Walpuck, Leah H               13 Rmsc-PV                   6:10.84        
 29  Banks, Tara E                 13 Cubu-PV                   6:11.34        
 30  Thomas, Lauren E              14 Rmsc-PV                   6:15.22        
 31  Stout, Kelly L                13 Rmsc-PV                   6:15.32        
 32  Gregg, Lindsey N              14 SDS-PV                    6:15.63        
 33  Ortmayer, Abigail R           13 Machine-PV                6:16.03        
 34  Cason, Mallory L              13 Rmsc-PV                   6:16.32        
 35  Tate, Caylyn M                13 Fish-PV                   6:19.16        
 36  Tully, Jackie C               14 Cubu-PV                   6:19.93        
 37  Donovan, Meghan K             13 MSSC-PV                   6:20.19        
 38  Wimer, Courtney L             14 Rmsc-PV                   6:23.87        
 39  Schulkin, Danielle A          13 SDS-PV                    6:26.71        
 40  Varner, Emma J                13 Rmsc-PV                   6:29.87        
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      4:41.49  T16
      4:50.79  AAAA
      5:04.69  ZONE
      5:04.69  AAA
      5:18.49  AA
      5:32.39  A
 Meet Qualifying:  6:00.09
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Vincent, Mandy L              12 OCCS-PV                   4:51.96  ZONE  
  2  Pietrantonio, Anna E          12 Fish-PV                   4:56.88  ZONE  
  3  Werner, Bridget L             12 UN-CU-PV                  5:02.16  ZONE  
  4  Rogers, Katie L               12 Rmsc-PV                   5:02.75  ZONE  
  5  Bloch, Laurence S             12 AquaHoyas-PV              5:10.54  AA    
  6  Yuan, Jessica X               12 Rmsc-PV                   5:10.66  AA    
  7  Kwon, Sara C                  12 Rmsc-PV                   5:13.85  AA    
  8  Gillespie, Kate M             11 Rmsc-PV                   5:14.35  AA    
  9  Pepper, Elizabeth             12 Rmsc-PV                   5:14.48  AA    
 10  Bell, Lisa L                  12 Cubu-PV                   5:18.74  A     
 11  Pratt, Stephanie M            12 AquaHoyas-PV              5:18.91  A     
 12  Traylor, Colleen B            12 Cubu-PV                   5:19.83  A     
 13  Wei, Laurie                   11 AquaHoyas-PV              5:21.26  A     
 14  Cudahy, Molly K               12 HACC-PV                   5:21.56  A     
 15  Rivera, Julia M               12 Rmsc-PV                   5:22.22  A     
 16  Szymczak, Michelle L          12 Rmsc-PV                   5:23.52  A     
 17  Like-Mathews, Courtney M      11 Rmsc-PV                   5:23.83  A     
 18  Cali, Nikki A                 12 Rmsc-PV                   5:25.71  A     
 19  Smith, Sara M                 12 Rmsc-PV                   5:25.88  A     
 20  Clark, Rachel B               12 Rmsc-PV                   5:26.96  A     
 21  Jacome, Sabrina N             11 Rmsc-PV                   5:27.63  A     
 22  Rice, Carolyn A               11 HACC-PV                   5:31.28  A     
 23  Pedersen, Gabrielle M         12 Cubu-PV                   5:37.15        
 24  Yost, Rebecca M               12 Fish-PV                   5:41.10        
 25  Gold, Jordan E                11 Snow-PV                   5:43.50        
 26  Fox, Paige E                  12 Rmsc-PV                   5:43.75        
 27  Bolek, Emily E                11 Rmsc-PV                   5:45.24        
 28  Carroll, Kelly A              11 Rmsc-PV                   5:45.67        
 29  Tragotsis, Anna               12 Rmsc-PV                   5:49.46        
 30  Sloan, Olivia D               12 Cubu-PV                   5:52.84        
 31  Stanley, Madeline J           12 AquaHoyas-PV              5:53.92        
 32  Fernandez, Ana M              12 Machine-PV                5:55.32        
 
Event 67  Girls 14 & Under 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     18:18.69  SECT
     19:11.49  ZONE
 Meet Qualifying:  22:23.09
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sutton, Chloe E               13 Fish-PV                  16:44.24  SECT  
  2  Fitz, Natalie M               13 Fish-PV                  18:49.73  ZONE  
  3  Pietrantonio, Anna E          12 Fish-PV                  19:06.59  ZONE  
  4  Fritz, Hilary A               14 Fish-PV                  19:12.42        
  5  Swensen, Kelsey A             14 MSSC-PV                  19:13.05        
  6  Webb, Blair K                 13 Rmsc-PV                  19:14.18        
  7  Gerlach, Janene M             13 MSSC-PV                  19:20.29        
  8  Murray, Katie G               13 Rmsc-PV                  19:41.19        
  9  Kyle, Kati M                  13 Rmsc-PV                  19:44.71        
 10  Maneely, Devan M              14 Rmsc-PV                  19:54.23        
 11  Tamberrino, Lucy D            14 Fish-PV                  20:05.06        
 12  Morrill, Kara C               14 Rmsc-PV                  20:09.64        
 13  Gibeily, Allie Y              14 Rmsc-PV                  20:26.50        
 14  Stout, Kelly L                13 Rmsc-PV                  20:35.13        
 15  Link, Kara A                  13 Rmsc-PV                  20:35.94        
 16  Ream, Brooke E                13 Fish-PV                  20:37.33        
 17  Loversky, Leah D              13 Un-AquaHoyas-PV          21:08.94        
 18  Donahue, Jessica M            14 AquaHoyas-PV             21:13.49        
 19  Rowe, Elizabeth A             14 Rmsc-PV                  21:24.02        
 20  Merley, Caitlin F             13 Cubu-PV                  21:41.85        
 21  Shaak, Becky                  14 Fish-PV                  21:47.61        
 22  Goodman, Jessica A            14 SDS-PV                   22:22.96        
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      2:01.69  T16
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.99
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               1:56.62  T16   
  2  Rockville Montgomery-PV  'A'                               1:58.97  T16   
  3  Rockville Montgomery-PV  'B'                               2:06.81        
  4  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               2:09.78        
  5  AquaHoyas Swimming-PV  'A'                                 2:11.18        
  6  Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                                   2:11.33        
  7  Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                                  2:12.00        
  8  Rockville Montgomery-PV  'C'                               2:13.75        
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      1:57.09  T16
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.69
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Rockville Montgomery-PV  'A'                               1:54.15  T16   
  2  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               1:55.24  T16   
  3  The Fish-PV  'A'                                           1:58.07        
  4  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               1:59.57        
  5  Rockville Montgomery-PV  'B'                               1:59.78        
  6  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                               2:04.70        
  7  Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                                   2:04.94        
  8  Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                                  2:05.00        
  9  Rockville Montgomery-PV  'C'                               2:07.61        
 10  The Fish-PV  'B'                                           2:07.89        
 
Event 73  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      2:16.39  T16
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.99
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               2:11.87  T16   
  2  Rockville Montgomery-PV  'A'                               2:14.60  T16   
  3  Rockville Montgomery-PV  'B'                               2:23.12        
  4  Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                                  2:29.00        
  5  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               2:30.89        
  6  Rockville Montgomery-PV  'C'                               2:31.09        
  7  Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                                   2:34.56        
  8  The Fish-PV  'A'                                           2:39.61        
 
Event 75  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      3:08.19  ZONE
 Meet Qualifying:  3:30.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Slevin, Angela C              12 YORK-PV                   2:55.11  ZONE  
  2  Walden, Hannah E              12 Machine-PV                2:59.50  ZONE  
  3  Rivera, Julia M               12 Rmsc-PV                   3:00.60  ZONE  
  4  Leake, Natalie L              12 MAKO-PV                   3:01.90  ZONE  
  5  Smith, Sara M                 12 Rmsc-PV                   3:05.88  ZONE  
  6  Haase, Sarah B                11 Rmsc-PV                   3:06.06  ZONE  
  7  Floria, Emily I               11 Rmsc-PV                   3:08.46        
  8  Funsten, Anna L               12 SDS-PV                    3:08.63        
  9  Pfannenstein, Ashley P        12 Cubu-PV                   3:10.41        
 10  Gil, Lauren A                 11 Rmsc-PV                   3:10.68        
 11  Young, Carmen A               12 OCCS-PV                   3:10.90        
 12  Gragnani, Karen M             11 Rmsc-PV                   3:12.36        
 13  Fosburgh, Callie W            12 SDS-PV                    3:12.98        
 14  Collins, Elizabeth B          12 Aac-PV                    3:13.86        
 15  Clark, Rachel B               12 Rmsc-PV                   3:14.41        
 16  Ward, Amanda E                12 Snow-PV                   3:14.48        
 17  Welch, Jessica N              12 Rmsc-PV                   3:15.31        
 18  Cali, Nikki A                 12 Rmsc-PV                   3:16.10        
 19  Fletcher, Samantha M          11 MAKO-PV                   3:16.82        
 20  Powell, Shannon M             12 Rmsc-PV                   3:16.83        
 21  Popera, Ashleigh V            11 Rmsc-PV                   3:18.71        
 22  Ledwell, Kimberly P           12 Snow-PV                   3:19.03        
 23  Szymczak, Michelle L          12 Rmsc-PV                   3:19.76        
 24  Kerico, Amber J               12 Unattached-PV             3:19.85        
 25  Green, Hannah K               12 Rmsc-PV                   3:22.42        
 26  Fowler, Laura M               12 Rmsc-PV                   3:23.12        
 27  Nguyen, Emily                 12 Rmsc-PV                   3:23.15        
 28  Arai, Allison L               12 Rmsc-PV                   3:23.22        
 29  Carmack, Nikki N              12 Rmsc-PV                   3:24.36        
 30  Paris, Alice E                12 Rmsc-PV                   3:25.19        
 31  Presgraves, Amanda C          11 Snow-PV                   3:25.79        
 32  Pfannenstein, Alyssa N        11 Cubu-PV                   3:26.55        
 33  Cunningham, Katie M           12 Cubu-PV                   3:29.89        
 34  Movius, Rachel L              12 Snow-PV                   3:30.25        
 35  Tragotsis, Anna               12 Rmsc-PV                   3:30.90        
 
Event 77  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      1:18.19  T16
      1:21.69  AAAA
      1:26.29  AAA
      1:27.19  ZONE
      1:30.79  AA
      1:35.29  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:45.29
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  HU, Janet Y                    9 Cubu-PV                   1:19.51  AAAA  
  2  Mulquin, Catherine E          10 Rmsc-PV                   1:24.44  AAA   
  3  Harper, Shannon A             10 OCCS-PV                   1:25.04  AAA   
  4  Anderson, Megan S             10 OCCS-PV                   1:27.38  AA    
  5  Fosburgh, Elizabeth B         10 SDS-PV                    1:27.87  AA    
  6  Geinzer, Claire C             10 SDS-PV                    1:28.34  AA    
  7  Gould, Audrey K                9 Cubu-PV                   1:28.67  AA    
  8  Sarman, Anna C                10 Cubu-PV                   1:28.67  AA    
  9  Meyer, Charlotte R            10 Rmsc-PV                   1:29.60  AA    
 10  Moffitt, Hellen S             10 Cubu-PV                   1:30.46  AA    
 11  Hemmer, Zoe K                  9 MAKO-PV                   1:30.56  AA    
 12  Callahan, Bridget K           10 Rmsc-PV                   1:32.24  A     
 13  Haufler, Kristin M             9 Snow-PV                   1:32.43  A     
 14  Swanson, Amanda F             10 Snow-PV                   1:33.50  A     
 15  Rhoades, Alex B               10 Rmsc-PV                   1:33.52  A     
 16  Orme, Nicole A                10 Rmsc-PV                   1:34.04  A     
 17  Choung, Grace                 10 Rmsc-PV                   1:34.43  A     
 18  Springer, Jessica M           10 Rmsc-PV                   1:34.59  A     
 19  Tjonneland, Ida M             10 Rmsc-PV                   1:35.13  A     
 20  Pearson, Kylie A              10 UNSNO-PV                  1:35.20  A     
 21  Brown, Caitlyn E               9 Snow-PV                   1:35.65        
 22  Vera, Lila M                   9 Cubu-PV                   1:36.42        
 23  Danchak, Alexis L             10 Unattached-PV             1:36.84        
 24  Gillis, Katy L                10 Rmsc-PV                   1:37.41        
 25  Gray, Margaret K              10 SDS-PV                    1:37.85        
 26  Arai, Jennifer L              10 Rmsc-PV                   1:38.78        
 27  Mejia, Meghan R               10 Aac-PV                    1:38.94        
 28  Chouikha, Tatyana R            9 Rmsc-PV                   1:39.35        
 29  Gerlach, Helen E              10 MSSC-PV                   1:39.83        
 30  Roberts, Lauren C              9 Aac-PV                    1:41.12        
 31  Morani, Sam J                 10 Cubu-PV                   1:41.37        
 32  Sullivan, Maggie A            10 Rmsc-PV                   1:41.57        
 33  Cashman, Brenna K             10 OCCS-PV                   1:41.96        
 34  Popera, Alexa N                9 Rmsc-PV                   1:42.61        
 35  Moore, Logan C                 9 MAKO-PV                   1:42.91        
 36  Finnerty, Erin M              10 AST-PV                    1:43.06        
 37  Ratcliff, Georgia K           10 Machine-PV                1:43.75        
 38  Lathrop, Emily M              10 Rmsc-PV                   1:43.84        
 39  Cernoch, Chrissy A             9 Rmsc-PV                   1:44.69        
 40  Jacome, Natasha M              9 Rmsc-PV                   1:45.03        
 41  Ross, Katie B                  9 Rmsc-PV                   1:45.11        
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      2:24.19  T16
      2:27.39  SECT
      2:29.99  AAAA
      2:37.19  AAA
      2:38.59  ZONE
      2:44.29  AA
      2:51.39  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.39
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sutton, Chloe E               13 Fish-PV                   2:25.57  SECT  
  2  Jacoby, Jenna C               14 Cubu-PV                   2:29.57  AAAA  
  3  Marchand, Lindsey R           14 Cubu-PV                   2:30.26  AAA   
  4  Soniak, Mackenzie L           14 OCCS-PV                   2:30.99  AAA   
  5  Webb, Blair K                 13 Rmsc-PV                   2:31.86  AAA   
  6  Kyle, Kati M                  13 Rmsc-PV                   2:32.40  AAA   
  7  Fritz, Hilary A               14 Fish-PV                   2:35.35  AAA   
  8  Center, Hannah V              14 Rmsc-PV                   2:38.25  ZONE  
  9  Shook, Kirby M                14 SDS-PV                    2:38.78  AA    
 10  Mizerak, Gabrielle M          13 Cubu-PV                   2:39.07  AA    
 11  Mills, Kaitlin M              13 Rmsc-PV                   2:39.45  AA    
 12  Gerlach, Janene M             13 MSSC-PV                   2:41.34  AA    
 13  Makarsky, Ashley M            13 SDS-PV                    2:41.36  AA    
 14  Berry, Kaitlin E              13 Rmsc-PV                   2:42.22  AA    
 15  Bracaglia, Laurie G           14 HACC-PV                   2:42.27  AA    
 16  Tamberrino, Lucy D            14 Fish-PV                   2:42.50  AA    
 17  Burnett, Rachael E            13 PM-PV                     2:42.94  AA    
 18  Atkinson, Kelsey M            13 Snow-PV                   2:43.09  AA    
 19  Moody, Sarah E                14 Cubu-PV                   2:43.25  AA    
 20  Donahue, Jessica M            14 AquaHoyas-PV              2:44.64  A     
 21  Nishitani, Risa               13 Rmsc-PV                   2:45.26  A     
 22  Crowley, Julia H              14 Snow-PV                   2:45.78  A     
 23  Gibeily, Allie Y              14 Rmsc-PV                   2:45.95  A     
 24  Murray, KT M                  13 Rmsc-PV                   2:46.09  A     
 25  Powell, Amanda G              14 Rmsc-PV                   2:47.12  A     
 26  Betman, Hannah E              13 Rmsc-PV                   2:47.55  A     
 27  Watson, Kemi L                14 DCPR-PV                   2:47.97  A     
 28  Morrill, Kara C               14 Rmsc-PV                   2:48.30  A     
 29  Higdon, Britany J             13 OCCS-PV                   2:48.89  A     
 30  Gunn, Kristen E               14 Rmsc-PV                   2:49.54  A     
 31  VonHeeringen, Julia E         13 Tiburones-PV              2:49.67  A     
 32  Shaak, Becky                  14 Fish-PV                   2:49.80  A     
 33  Uddin, Olivia N               13 MSSC-PV                   2:49.95  A     
 34  Erickson, Jenny P             13 Tiburones-PV              2:50.98  A     
 35  Irish, Kendall M              14 Rmsc-PV                   2:51.06  A     
 36  Baumgardner, Ellyn C          14 Cubu-PV                   2:51.32  A     
 37  Haudenschild, Alyssa A        14 Cubu-PV                   2:51.79        
 38  Schlatter, Stasia A           14 Machine-PV                2:52.21        
 39  Joyal, Maddi S                14 Rmsc-PV                   2:52.34        
 40  Ferraro, Carmen C             13 Cubu-PV                   2:52.41        
 41  Cason, Mallory L              13 Rmsc-PV                   2:52.51        
 42  Gutermann, Elizabeth A        13 SDS-PV                    2:52.83        
 43  White, Shannon M              14 Tiburones-PV              2:53.06        
 44  Yensen, Alex E                14 PM-PV                     2:53.23        
 45  Gibson, Nadine S              14 SDS-PV                    2:53.62        
 46  Tanner, Carly R               14 Cubu-PV                   2:53.73        
 47  Miagkov, Kat                  13 Fish-PV                   2:54.17        
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      1:10.79  T16
      1:14.19  AAAA
      1:17.69  ZONE
      1:18.19  AAA
      1:22.29  AA
      1:26.29  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.19
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Werner, Bridget L             12 UN-CU-PV                  1:14.76  ZONE  
  2  Kwon, Sara C                  12 Rmsc-PV                   1:17.58  ZONE  
  3  Pratt, Stephanie M            12 AquaHoyas-PV              1:17.76  AAA   
  4  Li, Madeleine                 12 Rmsc-PV                   1:18.29  AA    
  5  Rholl, Christine E            12 Cubu-PV                   1:18.60  AA    
  6  Leake, Natalie L              12 MAKO-PV                   1:18.73  AA    
  7  Hough, Kendall R              11 OCCS-PV                   1:19.11  AA    
  8  Slevin, Angela C              12 YORK-PV                   1:19.18  AA    
  9  Greene, Eva J                 11 SDS-PV                    1:19.38  AA    
 10  Like-Mathews, Courtney M      11 Rmsc-PV                   1:20.11  AA    
 11  Wilson, Amina C               11 Rmsc-PV                   1:20.19  AA    
 12  Clark, Rachel B               12 Rmsc-PV                   1:20.38  AA    
 13  Howard, Megan D               12 SDS-PV                    1:20.56  AA    
 14  Mahaffie, Jenna A             12 Asa-PV                    1:20.81  AA    
 15  Hall, Alina M                 12 Cubu-PV                   1:20.90  AA    
 16  Pedersen, Gabrielle M         12 Cubu-PV                   1:21.16  AA    
 17  Carroll, Kelly A              11 Rmsc-PV                   1:21.54  AA    
 18  Cudahy, Molly K               12 HACC-PV                   1:21.55  AA    
 19  Traylor, Colleen B            12 Cubu-PV                   1:21.64  AA    
 20  Smith, Taylor E               11 Cubu-PV                   1:22.21  AA    
 21  Bracaglia, Katie F            12 HACC-PV                   1:22.55  A     
 22  Bennett, Elaine T             12 Machine-PV                1:22.68  A     
 23  Farris, Diana E               12 Snow-PV                   1:22.75  A     
 24  McCormick, Megan B            12 Cubu-PV                   1:23.81  A     
 25  Fox, Paige E                  12 Rmsc-PV                   1:23.99  A     
 26  Nguyen, Emily                 12 Rmsc-PV                   1:24.13  A     
 27  Young, Carmen A               12 OCCS-PV                   1:24.27  A     
 28  Dona, Reanna A                11 FBST-PV                   1:24.80  A     
 29  Benjamin, Ali D               12 Rmsc-PV                   1:25.08  A     
 30  Loversky, Zoe S               11 Un-AquaHoyas-PV           1:25.64  A     
 31  Machlin, Cara D               11 Rmsc-PV                   1:26.00  A     
 32  Ares, Natalya M               11 Rmsc-PV                   1:26.22  A     
 33  Rodgers, Maggie M             11 Machine-PV                1:26.56        
 34  Sussman, Caroline K           12 Cubu-PV                   1:26.79        
 35  King, Tyler N                 11 Rmsc-PV                   1:26.85        
 36  Urovsky, Tessa M              11 Rmsc-PV                   1:26.96        
 37  Hartman, Katie K              12 Rmsc-PV                   1:26.99        
 38  Hou, Anastasia T              12 Rmsc-PV                   1:27.13        
 39  Gold, Jordan E                11 Snow-PV                   1:27.31        
 40  Drill, Sidney I               11 Rmsc-PV                   1:27.34        
 41  Cunningham, Katie M           12 Cubu-PV                   1:27.47        
 42  Gallardy, Kayla M             12 OCCS-PV                   1:27.51        
 43  Lue, Jennifer L               12 Rmsc-PV                   1:28.09        
 44  Sloan, Olivia D               12 Cubu-PV                   1:28.15        
 
Event 83  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        31.09  T16
        32.19  AAAA
        33.59  AAA
        33.89  ZONE
        35.09  AA
        36.49  A
 Meet Qualifying:  40.89
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Harper, Shannon A             10 OCCS-PV                     32.95  AAA   
  2  Vincent, Taylor M              9 OCCS-PV                     33.19  AAA   
  3  Fosburgh, Elizabeth B         10 SDS-PV                      33.32  AAA   
  4  Swarts, Rachel M              10 Cubu-PV                     33.36  AAA   
  5  Anderson, Megan S             10 OCCS-PV                     34.05  AA    
  6  Haufler, Kristin M             9 Snow-PV                     34.34  AA    
  7  Gould, Audrey K                9 Cubu-PV                     34.49  AA    
  8  Geinzer, Claire C             10 SDS-PV                      34.61  AA    
  9  Moffitt, Hellen S             10 Cubu-PV                     34.63  AA    
 10  Mulquin, Catherine E          10 Rmsc-PV                     34.81  AA    
 11  Tjonneland, Ida M             10 Rmsc-PV                     35.04  AA    
 12  Gray, Margaret K              10 SDS-PV                      35.88  A     
 13  Martinko, Jordan L            10 Rmsc-PV                     35.92  A     
 14  Degner-Lopez, Jenna J         10 Cubu-PV                     36.05  A     
 15  Rhoades, Alex B               10 Rmsc-PV                     36.49  A     
 16  Gillis, Katy L                10 Rmsc-PV                     36.54        
 17  Danchak, Alexis L             10 Unattached-PV               36.72        
 18  Brown, Caitlyn E               9 Snow-PV                     37.60        
 19  Springer, Jessica M           10 Rmsc-PV                     37.66        
 20  Swanson, Amanda F             10 Snow-PV                     38.15        
 21  Ratcliff, Georgia K           10 Machine-PV                  38.21        
 22  Kellan, Laura F               10 Machine-PV                  38.25        
 23  Ratcliff, Carolina J           9 Machine-PV                  38.37        
 24  DeFlumeri, Christie M          9 MAKO-PV                     38.61        
 25  Orme, Nicole A                10 Rmsc-PV                     38.64        
 26  Roberts, Lauren C              9 Aac-PV                      38.69        
 27  Hicks, Taylor S               10 FAST-PV                     38.80        
 28  Vera, Lila M                   9 Cubu-PV                     38.81        
 29  Ledecky, Katie G               8 Cubu-PV                     38.87        
 30  Chouikha, Tatyana R            9 Rmsc-PV                     38.90        
 31  Murray, Mary Claire C         10 Rmsc-PV                     38.95        
 32  Staffen, Ariana A             10 Snow-PV                     38.96        
 33  Cason, Molly P                10 Rmsc-PV                     39.07        
 34  Pearson, Kylie A              10 UNSNO-PV                    39.19        
 35  Ross, Katie B                  9 Rmsc-PV                     39.32        
 36  Alagia, Madeline C            10 SDS-PV                      39.51        
 37  Pietrantonio, Sofie           10 Fish-PV                     39.60        
 38  Jaeger, Michelle K            10 OCCS-PV                     39.67        
 39  Peress, Marli L                9 Machine-PV                  39.73        
 40  Gonzalez, Christina N          9 MAKO-PV                     40.46        
 41  Kellan, Melissa M             10 Machine-PV                  40.57        
 42  Welch, Jeanette M              9 Rmsc-PV                     40.80        
 43  Hudson-Hale, Caroline H       10 Fish-PV                     40.87        
 
Event 85  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        59.49  T16
      1:01.69  SECT
      1:02.19  AAAA
      1:04.89  ZONE
      1:05.09  AAA
      1:08.09  AA
      1:11.09  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.69
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Lynch, Sarah E                14 Cubu-PV                   1:01.30  SECT  
  2  Soniak, Mackenzie L           14 OCCS-PV                   1:02.61  ZONE  
  3  Paris, Toni L                 14 Fish-PV                   1:03.23  ZONE  
  4  Vucic, Mina                   14 Rmsc-PV                   1:03.55  ZONE  
  5  Menguy, Anais                 13 Rmsc-PV                   1:03.94  ZONE  
  6  Harvey, Theresa A             14 MAKO-PV                   1:03.98  ZONE  
  7  Jacoby, Jenna C               14 Cubu-PV                   1:04.08  ZONE  
  8  Nowak, Haley A                13 OCCS-PV                   1:04.37  ZONE  
  9  Molano, Chanele E             14 Cubu-PV                   1:04.59  ZONE  
 10  Fitz, Natalie M               13 Fish-PV                   1:04.59  ZONE  
 11  Gentry, Marissa M             13 Rmsc-PV                   1:04.63  ZONE  
 12  Center, Hannah V              14 Rmsc-PV                   1:04.68  ZONE  
 13  Reynolds, Emily M             14 Rmsc-PV                   1:05.13  AA    
 14  Shook, Kirby M                14 SDS-PV                    1:05.47  AA    
 15  Riley, Rebecca H              13 Rmsc-PV                   1:05.60  AA    
 16  Schlatter, Stasia A           14 Machine-PV                1:06.01  AA    
 17  Murphy, Kelly A               14 Rmsc-PV                   1:06.12  AA    
 18  DeOrnellas, Jean M            14 MAKO-PV                   1:06.28  AA    
 19  Paris, Emma A                 13 Rmsc-PV                   1:06.47  AA    
 20  Murray, KT M                  13 Rmsc-PV                   1:06.48  AA    
 21  Watson, Kemi L                14 DCPR-PV                   1:06.55  AA    
 22  Cackler, Maggie L             14 Fish-PV                   1:06.58  AA    
 23  Rice, Rebecca M               14 HACC-PV                   1:06.73  AA    
 24  Dagenhart, Jenna M            14 Cubu-PV                   1:06.81  AA    
 25  Fugere, Kelsey L              13 Snow-PV                   1:06.82  AA    
 26  Mills, Kaitlin M              13 Rmsc-PV                   1:06.86  AA    
 27  Lund, Rachel A                13 OCCS-PV                   1:06.94  AA    
 28  Higdon, Britany J             13 OCCS-PV                   1:07.14  AA    
 29  Ortmayer, Abigail R           13 Machine-PV                1:07.15  AA    
 30  Uddin, Olivia N               13 MSSC-PV                   1:07.30  AA    
 31  Ferraro, Carmen C             13 Cubu-PV                   1:07.55  AA    
 32  Wright, Nicole A              14 Snow-PV                   1:07.64  AA    
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        28.49  T16
        29.69  AAAA
        30.59  ZONE
        30.99  AAA
        32.39  AA
        33.69  A
 Meet Qualifying:  34.89
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Fosburgh, Callie W            12 SDS-PV                      29.84  ZONE  
  2  Howard, Megan D               12 SDS-PV                      29.91  ZONE  
  3  Mahaffie, Jenna A             12 Asa-PV                      30.08  ZONE  
  4  Farris, Diana E               12 Snow-PV                     30.32  ZONE  
  5  Sussman, Caroline K           12 Cubu-PV                     30.51  ZONE  
  6  Hall, Alina M                 12 Cubu-PV                     30.57  ZONE  
  7  Huo, Yvonne A                 12 Rmsc-PV                     30.58  ZONE  
  8  Pietrantonio, Anna E          12 Fish-PV                     30.59  ZONE  
  9  Smith, Anna L                 12 PM-PV                       30.73  AAA   
 10  Jessen, Annika M              12 PM-PV                       30.78  AAA   
 11  Leake, Natalie L              12 MAKO-PV                     30.92  AAA   
 12  Hough, Kendall R              11 OCCS-PV                     31.04  AA    
 13  Li, Madeleine                 12 Rmsc-PV                     31.09  AA    
 14  Walden, Hannah E              12 Machine-PV                  31.34  AA    
 15  Yuan, Jessica X               12 Rmsc-PV                     31.34  AA    
 16  Rholl, Christine E            12 Cubu-PV                     31.55  AA    
 17  Rice, Carolyn A               11 HACC-PV                     31.61  AA    
 18  Pollock, Apolonia S           11 UNSNO-PV                    31.68  AA    
 19  Wilson, Amina C               11 Rmsc-PV                     31.71  AA    
 20  Traylor, Colleen B            12 Cubu-PV                     31.74  AA    
 21  Dona, Reanna A                11 FBST-PV                     31.84  AA    
 22  Cali, Nikki A                 12 Rmsc-PV                     31.91  AA    
 23  Szymczak, Michelle L          12 Rmsc-PV                     32.01  AA    
 24  Mizerak, Courtney G           11 Cubu-PV                     32.02  AA    
 25  Greene, Eva J                 11 SDS-PV                      32.11  AA    
 26  Lue, Jennifer L               12 Rmsc-PV                     32.18  AA    
 27  Paris, Alice E                12 Rmsc-PV                     32.22  AA    
 28  Kerico, Amber J               12 Unattached-PV               32.30  AA    
 29  Yensen, Katie M               11 PM-PV                       32.44  A     
 30  Stephens, Morgan A            12 FGAC-PV                     32.48  A     
 31  Welch, Jessica N              12 Rmsc-PV                     32.48  A     
 32  Funsten, Anna L               12 SDS-PV                      32.50  A     
 33  Yost, Rebecca M               12 Fish-PV                     32.59  A     
 34  Gillespie, Kate M             11 Rmsc-PV                     32.69  A     
 35  Rodgers, Maggie M             11 Machine-PV                  32.71  A     
 36  Stanley, Madeline J           12 AquaHoyas-PV                32.92  A     
 37  Rivera, Julia M               12 Rmsc-PV                     32.99  A     
 38  Bracaglia, Katie F            12 HACC-PV                     33.00  A     
 39  Green, Hannah K               12 Rmsc-PV                     33.01  A     
 40  Kellogg, Kim A                11 SDS-PV                      33.11  A     
 41  Gold, Jordan E                11 Snow-PV                     33.29  A     
 42  Pfannenstein, Ashley P        12 Cubu-PV                     33.31  A     
 43  Eule, Sarah M                 12 SDS-PV                      33.33  A     
 44  Cunningham, Katie M           12 Cubu-PV                     33.50  A     
 45  Zeigler, Madelyn R            11 Cubu-PV                     33.53  A     
 46  Kovalcik, Anna T              12 Rmsc-PV                     33.58  A     
 47  Haufler, Allison T            11 Snow-PV                     33.59  A     
 48  Murtagh, Sarah K              12 Rmsc-PV                     33.73        
 49  Robinson, Chelsea J           12 Machine-PV                  33.80        
 50  Rider, Caitlin B              11 Machine-PV                  33.81        
 51  Popera, Ashleigh V            11 Rmsc-PV                     33.87        
 52  Fowler, Laura M               12 Rmsc-PV                     33.89        
 53  Cho, Ashley S                 12 Fish-PV                     33.96        
 54  Benjamin, Ali D               12 Rmsc-PV                     33.97        
 55  Carmack, Nikki N              12 Rmsc-PV                     34.00        
 56  Verboncoeur, Katy L           11 Rmsc-PV                     34.01        
 57  Ares, Natalya M               11 Rmsc-PV                     34.01        
 58  James, Moira C                12 FGAC-PV                     34.04        
 59  Ward, Amanda E                12 Snow-PV                     34.09        
 60  Barber, Amanda L              11 MSSC-PV                     34.13        
 61  Swift, Taylor R               11 Rmsc-PV                     34.23        
 62  Webster, Raychel E            12 Snow-PV                     34.38        
 63  Bennett, Elaine T             12 Machine-PV                  34.40        
 64  Raynor, Caitlin B             12 FAST-PV                     34.43        
 65  Gallardy, Kayla M             12 OCCS-PV                     34.46        
 66  Haase, Sarah B                11 Rmsc-PV                     34.61        
 67  Gil, Lauren A                 11 Rmsc-PV                     34.63        
 68  King, Tyler N                 11 Rmsc-PV                     34.77        
 69  Floria, Emily I               11 Rmsc-PV                     34.81        
 70  Sloan, Olivia D               12 Cubu-PV                     34.88        
 
Event 89  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      1:16.59  T16
      1:21.19  AAAA
      1:26.99  AAA
      1:30.49  ZONE
      1:32.89  AA
      1:38.69  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.19
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  HU, Janet Y                    9 Cubu-PV                   1:16.18  T16   
  2  Mulquin, Catherine E          10 Rmsc-PV                   1:23.80  AAA   
  3  Moffitt, Hellen S             10 Cubu-PV                   1:24.98  AAA   
  4  Meyer, Charlotte R            10 Rmsc-PV                   1:27.49  ZONE  
  5  Gould, Audrey K                9 Cubu-PV                   1:29.41  ZONE  
  6  Fosburgh, Elizabeth B         10 SDS-PV                    1:36.01  A     
  7  Larkworthy, Sarah N           10 Fish-PV                   1:36.66  A     
  8  Kellan, Laura F               10 Machine-PV                1:39.03        
  9  Gerlach, Helen E              10 MSSC-PV                   1:39.70        
 10  Murray, Mary Claire C         10 Rmsc-PV                   1:40.91        
 11  Dillinger, Natalie J          10 PM-PV                     1:42.79        
 12  Pietrantonio, Sofie           10 Fish-PV                   1:47.59        
 13  Ratcliff, Carolina J           9 Machine-PV                1:48.51        
 
Event 91  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      2:23.09  T16
      2:27.19  SECT
      2:28.29  AAAA
      2:35.39  AAA
      2:37.39  ZONE
      2:42.39  AA
      2:49.49  A
 Meet Qualifying:  3:03.69
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sutton, Chloe E               13 Fish-PV                   2:26.85  SECT  
  2  Marchand, Lindsey R           14 Cubu-PV                   2:29.11  AAA   
  3  VanDoren, Sarah M             13 Cubu-PV                   2:39.48  AA    
  4  Bowes, Audrey F               14 Rmsc-PV                   2:41.37  AA    
  5  Psaris, Alex H                14 Snow-PV                   2:42.29  AA    
  6  Murray, Katie G               13 Rmsc-PV                   2:43.28  A     
  7  Betman, Hannah E              13 Rmsc-PV                   2:47.39  A     
  8  Kyle, Kati M                  13 Rmsc-PV                   2:48.20  A     
  9  Dinardo, Sarah K              14 Aac-PV                    2:52.16        
 10  Watkins, Alicia               13 Rmsc-PV                   2:53.24        
 11  Irish, Kendall M              14 Rmsc-PV                   2:53.80        
 12  Haudenschild, Alyssa A        14 Cubu-PV                   2:54.68        
 13  Swensen, Kelsey A             14 MSSC-PV                   2:54.86        
 14  Kenis, Elizabeth F            14 HACC-PV                   3:00.05        
 15  Higdon, Britany J             13 OCCS-PV                   3:00.25        
 16  Sminkey, Jamie M              14 MSSC-PV                   3:00.56        
 
Event 93  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      1:08.49  T16
      1:11.09  AAAA
      1:14.99  AAA
      1:15.49  ZONE
      1:18.99  AA
      1:22.89  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:30.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Jessen, Annika M              12 PM-PV                     1:09.51  AAAA  
  2  Haufler, Allison T            11 Snow-PV                   1:16.44  AA    
  3  Pepper, Elizabeth             12 Rmsc-PV                   1:16.61  AA    
  4  Hall, Alina M                 12 Cubu-PV                   1:16.87  AA    
  5  Pedersen, Gabrielle M         12 Cubu-PV                   1:17.18  AA    
  6  Kwon, Sara C                  12 Rmsc-PV                   1:17.20  AA    
  7  Rogers, Katie L               12 Rmsc-PV                   1:17.43  AA    
  8  Hartman, Katie K              12 Rmsc-PV                   1:18.38  AA    
  9  Howard, Megan D               12 SDS-PV                    1:18.81  AA    
 10  Benjamin, Ali D               12 Rmsc-PV                   1:19.81  A     
 11  Bloch, Laurence S             12 AquaHoyas-PV              1:19.93  A     
 12  Pietrantonio, Anna E          12 Fish-PV                   1:20.01  A     
 13  Smith, Taylor E               11 Cubu-PV                   1:20.78  A     
 14  Mizerak, Courtney G           11 Cubu-PV                   1:21.19  A     
 15  Robinson, Chelsea J           12 Machine-PV                1:21.19  A     
 16  Wei, Laurie                   11 AquaHoyas-PV              1:21.31  A     
 17  Jacome, Sabrina N             11 Rmsc-PV                   1:22.15  A     
 18  Li, Madeleine                 12 Rmsc-PV                   1:22.19  A     
 19  Fernandez, Ana M              12 Machine-PV                1:22.40  A     
 20  Urovsky, Tessa M              11 Rmsc-PV                   1:23.04        
 21  Stephens, Morgan A            12 FGAC-PV                   1:23.31        
 22  Wainer, Nicolle J             12 Rmsc-PV                   1:24.24        
 23  Fox, Paige E                  12 Rmsc-PV                   1:24.50        
 24  Overend, Meghan E             12 SDS-PV                    1:26.80        
 25  Bolek, Emily E                11 Rmsc-PV                   1:27.68        
 26  Zeigler, Madelyn R            11 Cubu-PV                   1:27.85        
 27  King, Tyler N                 11 Rmsc-PV                   1:27.97        
 28  Raynor, Caitlin B             12 FAST-PV                   1:28.70        
 29  Kovalcik, Anna T              12 Rmsc-PV                   1:28.89        
 30  VanBuskirk, Carrie G          11 OCCS-PV                   1:29.91        
 31  Swift, Taylor R               11 Rmsc-PV                   1:30.40        
 32  Relihan, Katie E              11 Rmsc-PV                   1:30.67        
 33  Loversky, Zoe S               11 Un-AquaHoyas-PV           1:30.86        
 
Event 95  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      4:43.49  T16
      4:43.79  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  5:28.59
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Rockville Montgomery-PV  'A'                               4:45.96        
  2  The Fish-PV  'A'                                           4:46.50        
  3  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               4:49.86        
  4  Rockville Montgomery-PV  'B'                               4:56.12        
  5  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               5:03.57        
  6  Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                                  5:06.00        
  7  Rockville Montgomery-PV  'C'                               5:09.77        
  8  The Fish-PV  'B'                                           5:12.67        
  9  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                               5:13.17        
 10  Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                                   5:17.68        
 
Event 97  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      5:00.69  T16
 Meet Qualifying:  6:10.59
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               4:49.48  T16   
  2  Rockville Montgomery-PV  'A'                               4:51.65  T16   
  3  Rockville Montgomery-PV  'B'                               5:02.33        
  4  Rockville Montgomery-PV  'C'                               5:11.90        
  5  Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                                   5:21.71        
  6  AquaHoyas Swimming-PV  'A'                                 5:27.91        
  7  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               5:59.41        
 
Event 99  Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      5:13.69  T16
      5:23.39  AAAA
      5:38.79  AAA
      5:40.89  ZONE
      5:54.29  AA
      6:09.69  A
 Meet Qualifying:  7:01.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cason, Molly P                10 Rmsc-PV                   5:48.18  AA    
  2  Vincent, Taylor M              9 OCCS-PV                   5:52.55  AA    
  3  Sarman, Anna C                10 Cubu-PV                   5:52.63  AA    
  4  Callahan, Bridget K           10 Rmsc-PV                   5:54.34  A     
  5  Rhoades, Alex B               10 Rmsc-PV                   6:02.26  A     
  6  Larkworthy, Sarah N           10 Fish-PV                   6:05.20  A     
  7  Tjonneland, Ida M             10 Rmsc-PV                   6:12.73        
  8  Arai, Jennifer L              10 Rmsc-PV                   6:32.37        
  9  Neubig, Katie M               10 Fish-PV                   6:48.83        
 10  Cashman, Brenna K             10 OCCS-PV                   6:50.00        
 11  McGough, Kayse B               9 GAEL-PV                   6:59.99        
 
Event 101  Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      9:04.19  SECT
      9:10.59  T16
 Meet Qualifying:  10:29.99
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  The Fish-PV  'A'                                           9:01.47  SECT  
  2  Rockville Montgomery-PV  'A'                               9:12.77        
  3  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                               9:22.23        
  4  Rockville Montgomery-PV  'B'                               9:26.52        
  5  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                               9:34.25        
  6  Rockville Montgomery-PV  'C'                               9:51.77        
  7  Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'C'                               9:52.71        
  8  Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                               9:54.71        
  9  Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                                  10:02.11