PVS January Open Meet
January 22-23, 2005
Prince George's Sports & Learning Complex
Hosted by Potomac Marlins
Psych Sheet - Sunday, January 23


 
Event 67  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kranz, Lauren O               14 PM-PV                     1:00.69        
  2  Hinkle, Katy A                16 Aac-PV                    1:00.75        
  3  Cook, Lauren A                17 MAKO-PV                   1:01.15        
  4  Hough, Jordan E               13 OCCS-PV                   1:02.61        
  5  Wang, Nina M                  16 HACC-PV                   1:03.07        
  6  Macedonia, Anna M             15 Aac-PV                    1:03.20        
  7  Smith, Bailee E               17 BASS-VA                   1:03.47        
  8  Wattenbarger, Tiffany D       17 MAKO-PV                   1:03.59        
  9  Jarvis, Kassie A              17 PM-PV                     1:03.69        
 10  Rainey, Laura C               18 Aac-PV                    1:04.11        
 11  Finegan, Katherine M          17 PM-PV                     1:04.56        
 12  Boone, Brittany A             13 AST-PV                    1:04.73        
 13  McCreary, Melea A             15 MAKO-PV                   1:05.00        
 14  Brofft, Rebecca E             17 PM-PV                     1:05.63        
 15  South, Raienne A              17 Tiburones-PV              1:05.64        
 16  DeOrnellas, Elizabeth A       17 MAKO-PV                   1:05.86        
 17  Jones, Katherine L            14 PM-PV                     1:05.95        
 18  Hamby, Justinn N              14 SDS-PV                    1:06.01        
 19  Kavanaugh, Kelly F            13 MAKO-PV                   1:06.13        
 20  DeOrnellas, Jean M            13 MAKO-PV                   1:06.16        
 21  Campbell, Emily A             17 YORK-PV                   1:06.36        
 22  Bracaglia, Laurie G           14 HACC-PV                   1:06.59        
 23  McDonnell, Meredith R         14 BASS-VA                   1:06.63        
 24  Kendall, Amanda E             14 MAKO-PV                   1:06.77        
 25  Yensen, Alex E                14 PM-PV                     1:07.04        
 26  Baker, Taylor A               14 OCCS-PV                   1:07.42        
 27  McIntyre, Maria B             15 MAKO-PV                   1:07.64        
 28  Arzadon, Ashley N             16 MAKO-PV                   1:08.02        
 29  Catlow, Hannah L              14 SDS-PV                    1:08.07        
 30  Nicholas, Christy E           16 MAKO-PV                   1:08.08        
 31  Smith, Katie V                14 SDS-PV                    1:08.12        
 32  Arzadon, Rachel A             14 MAKO-PV                   1:08.20        
 33  Gutermann, Elizabeth A        13 SDS-PV                    1:08.46        
 34  Reynolds, Melissa P           16 SDS-PV                    1:08.58        
 35  Emr, Jackie J                 17 Tiburones-PV              1:08.76        
 36  Kenis, Elizabeth F            14 HACC-PV                   1:08.89        
 37  Donohoe, Colleen V            17 SDS-PV                    1:08.98        
 38  Matheny, Natalie L            14 MAKO-PV                   1:09.19        
 39  Atkinson, Kelsey M            13 Snow-PV                   1:09.44        
 40  Chronister, Whitney S         13 BASS-VA                   1:09.61        
 41  Teague, Kayla E               13 SDS-PV                    1:09.79        
 42  Dutcher, Jessica L            16 AST-PV                    1:09.80        
 43  Cormier, Allison M            14 MAKO-PV                   1:09.97        
 44  Fowler, Kate E                13 Snow-PV                   1:09.98        
 45  Hancox, Christina N           15 AST-PV                    1:10.38        
 46  Willis, Claire M              14 BASS-VA                   1:10.53        
 47  Decker, Meghan K              15 AST-PV                    1:10.64        
 48  Vahdati, Mina N               13 OCCS-PV                   1:10.74        
 49  Deegan, Alexis T              15 PM-PV                     1:10.76        
 50  Bauers, Tori R                13 BASS-VA                   1:11.16        
 51  Gibson, Nadine S              14 SDS-PV                    1:11.19        
 52  Blau, Stephanie R             13 FAST-PV                   1:11.30        
 53  Nguyen, Stephanie             14 MAKO-PV                   1:11.62        
 54  Nelson, Hannah M              15 Snow-PV                   1:11.65        
 55  White, Shannon M              13 Tiburones-PV              1:11.71        
 56  Lund, Rachel A                13 OCCS-PV                   1:12.01        
 57  Baldino, Julia C              14 MAKO-PV                   1:12.09        
 58  Jeng, Annie J                 13 Tiburones-PV              1:12.28        
 59  McKinstry, Kat R              13 Un-Pm-PV                  1:12.43        
 60  O'Brien, Kathleen E           13 YORK-PV                   1:12.83        
 61  Democker, Tracy M             14 SDS-PV                    1:12.90        
 62  Lucas, Carmen E               15 PM-PV                     1:12.97        
 63  Zhang, Leilei L               13 SDS-PV                    1:12.98        
 64  Posner, Brenna I              13 SDS-PV                    1:13.72        
 65  Rice, Rebecca M               13 HACC-PV                   1:13.84        
 66  Ferrone, Melissa C            13 MAKO-PV                   1:13.85        
 67  Fauber, Kaitlyn M             13 Snow-PV                   1:14.09        
 68  Givens, Caitlin R             14 MAKO-PV                   1:14.12        
 69  Bailey, Christina C           15 SDS-PV                    1:14.80        
 70  Myrick, Brittany E            13 MAKO-PV                   1:14.89        
 71  Klarman, Jillie H             13 SDS-PV                    1:14.97        
 72  Hall, Ellie M                 16 SDS-PV                    1:15.24        
 73  Catlow, Sarah C               13 SDS-PV                    1:15.38        
 74  Blevins, Katie O              13 OCCS-PV                   1:15.38        
 75  Even, Ashley M                14 SDS-PV                    1:16.00        
 76  Verheul, Joie L               14 PM-PV                     1:16.21        
 77  Nutt, Sarah E                 16 BASS-VA                   1:16.56        
 78  Denfeld, Erica R              13 AST-PV                    1:16.87        
 79  Zeile, Amanda C               13 HACC-PV                   1:16.90        
 80  Choudhury, Monica J           13 YORK-PV                   1:17.57        
 81  Maxwell, Katie P              15 SDS-PV                    1:17.67        
 82  Pettigrew, Lexi M             13 OCCS-PV                   1:17.68        
 83  Zegler, Hannah G              13 YORK-PV                   1:19.22        
 84  Miller, Hannah E              13 HACC-PV                   1:19.49        
 85  Lerche, Susie E               13 Tiburones-PV              1:20.72        
 86  Cundiff, Elisabeth C          13 SDS-PV                    1:21.03        
 87  Main, Christi L               18 Tiburones-PV              1:21.53        
 88  Draggeim, Sasha V             16 SDS-PV                    1:21.80        
 89  Hoisington, Lorin E           13 AST-PV                    1:21.81        
 90  Fielding, Rebecca A           13 HACC-PV                   1:22.05        
 91  Borgiasz, Catherine M         13 YORK-PV                   1:24.36        
 92  Ertman, Thalia W              13 JFD-PV                    1:24.75        
 93  Grady, Sarah L                14 SDS-PV                    1:25.09        
 94  Streeper, Leah M              13 PM-PV                     1:26.26        
 95  Ryan, Kathleen M              14 SDS-PV                    1:26.60        
 96  Denfeld, Brett L              15 AST-PV                    1:27.07        
 97  Dobrenz, Elizabeth E          13 YORK-PV                   1:27.48        
 98  McCorry, Katie R              13 Snow-PV                   1:31.87        
 99  Gallagher, Austin             13 PM-PV                     1:31.91        
100  Voltz, Kelly L                13 AST-PV                    1:32.21        
101  Palmer, Angeline P            14 PM-PV                          NT        
102  Friedman, Molly R             13 FAST-PV                        NT        
103  French, Kate B                16 HACC-PV                        NT        
104  Kirby, Alissa R               15 Jcc Waves-PV                   NT        
105  Thompson, Reagan P            14 YORK-PV                        NT        
106  Sullivan, Liz F               14 SDS-PV                         NT        
107  Werner, Emily C               13 SDS-PV                         NT        
108  McDonnell, Katherine J        16 SDS-PV                         NT        
109  Norris, Michelle K            14 Tiburones-PV                   NT        
110  Smith, Camille                14 OCCS-PV                        NT        
 
Event 68  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Reydams, Vincent D            17 Aac-PV                      55.38        
  2  Allen, Michael D              16 Aac-PV                      56.66        
  3  Weinberg, Matt A              15 MAKO-PV                     56.71        
  4  Crowder, Jamie S              28 YORK-PV                     56.95        
  5  Maloy, Jake L                 14 BASS-VA                     57.15        
  6  MacDonald, Angus J            13 OCCS-PV                     57.22        
  7  Montes de Oca, Nick A         13 BASS-VA                     58.17        
  8  Setter, Andrew J              16 MAKO-PV                     58.62        
  9  Nichols, Dan C                16 PM-PV                       59.65        
 10  Stronko, Jake M               13 OCCS-PV                     59.88        
 11  Callanan, Kevin J             15 Tiburones-PV              1:00.71        
 12  Phillips, Mitch J             13 MAKO-PV                   1:00.83        
 13  Killeri, Daniel Y             16 Aac-PV                    1:00.95        
 14  Mastapeter, John A            16 AST-PV                    1:01.02        
 15  Clendenin, Stephen A          16 AST-PV                    1:01.05        
 16  Clark, Christopher D          14 HACC-PV                   1:01.53        
 17  Tuben, Benjamin P             15 PM-PV                     1:02.01        
 18  Lau, Joseph J                 15 FAST-PV                   1:02.23        
 19  Leslie, Brian R               17 OCCS-PV                   1:02.47        
 20  Rubin, Jared S                16 SDS-PV                    1:02.55        
 21  Uratani, Justin S             16 FAST-PV                   1:03.09        
 22  Severin, Marshall A           14 HACC-PV                   1:03.37        
 23  McGee, Patrick S              17 SDS-PV                    1:03.59        
 24  Freedman, Brian D             15 AST-PV                    1:03.80        
 25  Metge, Jed V                  13 SDS-PV                    1:03.87        
 26  Fernandez-Arias, Nick E       14 SDS-PV                    1:04.26        
 27  Leonelli, Steve J             18 SDS-PV                    1:04.60        
 28  Jones, Scott B                17 PM-PV                     1:04.74        
 29  Mai, Erik M                   14 MAKO-PV                   1:05.13        
 30  Bryan, Andrew M               14 MAKO-PV                   1:05.31        
 31  Allen, Brian C                15 FAST-PV                   1:06.05        
 32  Martyn, Daniel L              15 BASS-VA                   1:06.16        
 33  Nichols, Quyen A              14 PM-PV                     1:07.50        
 34  Brumas, Will M                14 SDS-PV                    1:07.62        
 35  Bulmer, Ian D                 15 PM-PV                     1:07.66        
 36  Browne, Kyle D                15 PM-PV                     1:07.75        
 37  Bauernfeind, David R          14 PM-PV                     1:07.85        
 38  DeGEORGES, Trey L             14 Aac-PV                    1:07.97        
 39  Somers, David A               14 Tiburones-PV              1:08.12        
 40  Gasparis, Steven J            14 SDS-PV                    1:08.17        
 41  Freedman, Jeremy S            14 AST-PV                    1:08.27        
 42  Jacobs, Brian M               14 PM-PV                     1:08.56        
 43  Miller, Josh L                16 HACC-PV                   1:08.63        
 44  Posner, Max I                 16 SDS-PV                    1:08.73        
 45  Barden, Ian L                 13 BASS-VA                   1:08.95        
 46  Freda, Joshua M               14 AST-PV                    1:09.25        
 47  Heidel, Kenneth M             14 OCCS-PV                   1:09.76        
 48  Slezak, Brendan S             15 AST-PV                    1:09.89        
 49  Patteson, Zach J              14 PM-PV                     1:10.49        
 50  Bui, Derek H                  15 PM-PV                     1:10.57        
 51  Barone, Zack T                16 MAKO-PV                   1:10.99        
 52  Schalk, Joshua R              15 HACC-PV                   1:11.41        
 53  Schumacher, John W            16 PM-PV                     1:11.56        
 54  Bouchard, Joey E              13 PM-PV                     1:11.69        
 55  Jaeger, Marck F               13 OCCS-PV                   1:11.76        
 56  Bower, Sam R                  13 Snow-PV                   1:12.01        
 57  Emr, Chris P                  13 Tiburones-PV              1:12.39        
 58  Kerins, Douglas P             14 MAKO-PV                   1:12.71        
 59  Robey, Daniel L               15 BASS-VA                   1:13.53        
 60  Nicholas, JP P                13 MAKO-PV                   1:14.22        
 61  Sexton, Jamie A               14 SDS-PV                    1:14.31        
 62  Kelly, Joey                   13 PM-PV                     1:14.95        
 63  Paster, Ethan D               14 PM-PV                     1:16.08        
 64  Swanson, Brent R              13 Snow-PV                   1:16.57        
 65  Stettler, Zachary P           14 OCCS-PV                   1:16.76        
 66  Thompson, Kevin J             14 Snow-PV                   1:17.21        
 67  Grant, Kevin C                13 SDS-PV                    1:18.00        
 68  Schneider, Juleon W           13 Tiburones-PV              1:18.18        
 69  Hardesty-Dyck, Nathan H       15 HACC-PV                   1:18.76        
 70  Pitler, Will B                14 SDS-PV                    1:19.58        
 71  Parker, Spark D               13 SDS-PV                    1:19.93        
 72  Slattery, Peter H             14 MAKO-PV                   1:20.62        
 73  Trinh, Michael T              13 AST-PV                    1:21.51        
 74  Nyberg, Ethan L               13 HACC-PV                   1:22.38        
 75  Wenzinger, Eric J             13 MAKO-PV                   1:22.48        
 76  Maloney, Stephen M            13 PM-PV                     1:26.39        
 77  Drodge, Stephen J             13 SDS-PV                    1:29.05        
 78  Calhoun, Nick S               13 YORK-PV                   1:29.80        
 79  Handy, Tyler F                14 HACC-PV                   1:35.36        
 80  Lewis, Bertrand V             15 AST-PV                    1:36.73        
 81  Tusing, Scott K               13 SDS-PV                    1:41.75        
 82  Brown, Peter L                13 PM-PV                          NT        
 83  Root, Kevin S                 13 PM-PV                          NT        
 84  Hoffman, Scott B              13 FAST-PV                        NT        
 85  Moore, Andrew B               15 FAST-PV                        NT        
 86  Francis, Collin A             16 FAST-PV                        NT        
 87  Hillman, Andrew T             16 HACC-PV                        NT        
 88  Laufman, Michael J            13 SDS-PV                         NT        
 89  Wheeler, Marcus A             14 Snow-PV                        NT        
 90  Jacobs, Terris G              13 ARSC-PV                        NT        
 91  Pizer, Matt R                 14 Tiburones-PV                   NT        
 92  Abbott, Nicolas P             13 Aac-PV                         NT        
 93  Bulk, Alex T                  13 AST-PV                         NT        
 94  Ridings, Jake D               13 AST-PV                         NT        
 
Event 69  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Basel, Jenny E                17 AST-PV                    2:05.10        
  2  Burnett, Rachael E            13 PM-PV                     2:16.52        
  3  Cook, Courtney A              17 MAKO-PV                   2:16.61        
  4  Kendall, Amanda E             14 MAKO-PV                   2:16.70        
  5  Thompson, Meghan L            14 MAKO-PV                   2:17.91        
  6  Jarvis, Kassie A              17 PM-PV                     2:19.88        
  7  Smith, Bailee E               17 BASS-VA                   2:20.97        
  8  Harvey, Theresa A             14 MAKO-PV                   2:22.16        
  9  Finegan, Katherine M          17 PM-PV                     2:22.54        
 10  Rubin, Meredith F             16 SDS-PV                    2:23.42        
 11  King, Tana M                  14 PM-PV                     2:23.53        
 12  Marron, Sara C                14 AST-PV                    2:24.09        
 13  McDonnell, Meredith R         14 BASS-VA                   2:24.30        
 14  Donohoe, Colleen V            17 SDS-PV                    2:24.47        
 15  Nielsen, Ketrin L             17 FAST-PV                   2:24.72        
 16  Adams, Chelsie L              14 AST-PV                    2:24.84        
 17  Arzadon, Ashley N             16 MAKO-PV                   2:25.22        
 18  Shook, Kirby M                14 SDS-PV                    2:25.26        
 19  Chronister, Whitney S         13 BASS-VA                   2:25.28        
 20  Connolly, Brianne F           16 OCCS-PV                   2:26.25        
 21  Witt, Missy L                 14 YORK-PV                   2:26.35        
 22  McDaniel, Emily H             13 AST-PV                    2:28.18        
 23  Foelber, Kelly G              15 Aac-PV                    2:28.97        
 24  Boone, Brittany A             13 AST-PV                    2:29.02        
 25  Macedonia, Anna M             15 Aac-PV                    2:29.05        
 26  Cormier, Allison M            14 MAKO-PV                   2:29.78        
 27  Kavanaugh, Kelly F            13 MAKO-PV                   2:29.93        
 28  Lund, Rachel A                13 OCCS-PV                   2:29.95        
 29  South, Raienne A              17 Tiburones-PV              2:30.15        
 30  Yensen, Alex E                14 PM-PV                     2:30.48        
 31  Grisham, Lilla K              14 JFD-PV                    2:30.58        
 32  Dang, K.C. K                  14 MAKO-PV                   2:31.20        
 33  Fleming, Amy J                15 PM-PV                     2:31.35        
 34  Bailey, Christina C           15 SDS-PV                    2:32.40        
 35  Vassos, Zanna L               14 JFD-PV                    2:32.49        
 36  Wilson, Katelyn M             14 AST-PV                    2:33.18        
 37  Atkinson, Kelsey M            13 Snow-PV                   2:34.62        
 38  Bostwick, Brooke C            15 AST-PV                    2:34.69        
 39  Kenis, Elizabeth F            14 HACC-PV                   2:34.76        
 40  Goodman, Jessica A            14 SDS-PV                    2:34.93        
 41  Yancey, Elizabeth C           13 BASS-VA                   2:35.01        
 42  Leach, Lauren E               14 FAST-PV                   2:35.48        
 43  Bracaglia, Laurie G           14 HACC-PV                   2:35.80        
 44  Willis, Claire M              14 BASS-VA                   2:36.05        
 45  White, Shannon M              13 Tiburones-PV              2:36.28        
 46  Bauers, Tori R                13 BASS-VA                   2:36.35        
 47  VanBuskirk, Erin P            13 OCCS-PV                   2:36.43        
 48  Kelly, Stephanie M            14 PM-PV                     2:36.69        
 49  Gutermann, Elizabeth A        13 SDS-PV                    2:37.04        
 50  Wright, Nicole A              14 Snow-PV                   2:37.73        
 51  Dang, Hillary H               14 MAKO-PV                   2:38.10        
 52  Holly, Melissa A              15 YORK-PV                   2:38.20        
 53  Meyer, Jenna L                16 YORK-PV                   2:38.25        
 54  Cawley, Kara T                14 SDS-PV                    2:38.30        
 55  Bajorek, Theresa A            13 Tiburones-PV              2:39.17        
 56  McGrath, Kelley A             15 MAKO-PV                   2:39.41        
 57  Nguyen, Stephanie             14 MAKO-PV                   2:39.42        
 58  McKinstry, Kat R              13 Un-Pm-PV                  2:39.96        
 59  Steiner, Charlotte L          13 SDS-PV                    2:40.15        
 60  Hall, Ellie M                 16 SDS-PV                    2:40.52        
 61  Fauber, Kaitlyn M             13 Snow-PV                   2:40.84        
 62  Watt, Alexandra M             13 MAKO-PV                   2:40.86        
 63  Rainey, Sara E                13 SDS-PV                    2:40.93        
 64  Choudhury, Monica J           13 YORK-PV                   2:41.33        
 65  Barham, Sarah B               15 Aac-PV                    2:41.73        
 66  Hancox, Christina N           15 AST-PV                    2:42.48        
 67  Givens, Caitlin R             14 MAKO-PV                   2:42.79        
 68  Klarman, Jillie H             13 SDS-PV                    2:43.36        
 69  Szymczak, Lindsey C           14 Tiburones-PV              2:43.71        
 70  Thompson, Reagan P            14 YORK-PV                   2:43.79        
 71  Bennett, Allyn D              13 SDS-PV                    2:43.82        
 72  Vahdati, Mina N               13 OCCS-PV                   2:44.39        
 73  Teague, Kayla E               13 SDS-PV                    2:44.81        
 74  Levi, Sara *                  13 SDS-PV                    2:46.65        
 75  Main, Christi L               18 Tiburones-PV              2:47.19        
 76  Denfeld, Erica R              13 AST-PV                    2:49.23        
 77  Hanlon, Colleen A             15 HACC-PV                   2:49.36        
 78  Franzluebbers, Ana M          13 PM-PV                     2:49.44        
 79  Heaphy, Jessica N             13 FAST-PV                   2:50.10        
 80  Bolton, Lauren M              13 AST-PV                    2:50.80        
 81  Even, Ashley M                14 SDS-PV                    2:52.02        
 82  French, Kate B                16 HACC-PV                   2:52.18        
 83  Guzsvany, Sabrina             13 AST-PV                    2:52.88        
 84  Lerche, Susie E               13 Tiburones-PV              2:53.09        
 85  Pettigrew, Lexi M             13 OCCS-PV                   2:53.91        
 86  Setter, Sarah F               14 MAKO-PV                   3:00.80        
 87  Link, Seri A                  15 BASS-VA                   3:02.36        
 88  Dobrenz, Elizabeth E          13 YORK-PV                   3:04.30        
 89  Crite, Kimberly A             15 ARSC-PV                   3:11.51        
 90  McCorry, Katie R              13 Snow-PV                   3:22.88        
 91  Streeper, Leah M              13 PM-PV                          NT        
 92  Meraw, Heather J              13 PM-PV                          NT        
 93  Verser, Jennifer E            23 HACC-PV                        NT        
 94  Bowman, Kelly E               24 YORK-PV                        NT        
 95  Cook, Lauren A                17 MAKO-PV                        NT        
 96  Hall, Courtney C              13 ARSC-PV                        NT        
 97  Simon, Jenna E                13 Tiburones-PV                   NT        
 98  Dunn, Jessica J               14 OCCS-PV                        NT        
 
Event 70  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Smyth, Russell S              17 BASS-VA                   1:56.43        
  2  Detoll, Ian L                 18 BASS-VA                   1:57.10        
  3  Crowder, Jamie S              28 YORK-PV                   2:03.93        
  4  Fifer, Matt S                 17 HACC-PV                   2:05.72        
  5  Reydams, Vincent D            17 Aac-PV                    2:08.93        
  6  Wingert, Tim J                14 MAKO-PV                   2:09.19        
  7  Wong, Brian W                 16 PM-PV                     2:10.03        
  8  Domenech, Ellis M             17 AST-PV                    2:10.42        
  9  Keune, Nick A                 17 Tiburones-PV              2:10.46        
 10  Morres, Alexander             13 OCCS-PV                   2:10.86        
 11  Clendenin, Stephen A          16 AST-PV                    2:11.03        
 12  Killeri, Daniel Y             16 Aac-PV                    2:11.13        
 13  Magnanelli, Joseph M          19 Tiburones-PV              2:11.34        
 14  Kapaldo, Michael I            18 MAKO-PV                   2:11.72        
 15  Butt, Spencer A               18 AST-PV                    2:11.89        
 16  Collins, Jack F               15 Aac-PV                    2:12.00        
 17  Clark, Christopher D          14 HACC-PV                   2:12.71        
 18  Whipkey, Sean P               16 SDS-PV                    2:13.65        
 19  Watson, Chris A               18 OCCS-PV                   2:13.69        
 20  Jones, Scott B                17 PM-PV                     2:14.65        
 21  Park, Chan J                  15 YORK-PV                   2:15.65        
 22  Johnson, Chris W              16 YORK-PV                   2:16.70        
 23  Maloy, Jake L                 14 BASS-VA                   2:17.25        
 24  Whipkey, Brendan S            14 SDS-PV                    2:17.41        
 25  Wheatley, Keith K             16 BASS-VA                   2:18.55        
 26  Nguyen, Charlie               15 MAKO-PV                   2:18.85        
 27  Cawley, Max A                 15 SDS-PV                    2:18.92        
 28  Hoisington, Steven A          15 AST-PV                    2:18.95        
 29  Browne, Kyle D                15 PM-PV                     2:19.45        
 30  Heidel, Kenneth M             14 OCCS-PV                   2:19.47        
 31  Fernandez-Arias, Nick E       14 SDS-PV                    2:19.51        
 32  Allen, Brian C                15 FAST-PV                   2:19.54        
 33  Huether, Stephen B            14 MAKO-PV                   2:20.02        
 34  Shannon, Matthew T            15 AST-PV                    2:20.73        
 35  Thunman, Carl E               16 HACC-PV                   2:21.46        
 36  Gonzales, Nicolas M           14 OCCS-PV                   2:21.95        
 37  Leach, Ben L                  17 Tiburones-PV              2:21.97        
 38  Tram, Andrew R                13 AST-PV                    2:22.32        
 39  Kraft, Stephen A              14 PM-PV                     2:23.40        
 40  Burke, Kevin R                15 YORK-PV                   2:23.88        
 41  Calhoun, Tommy E              15 YORK-PV                   2:24.23        
 42  Reuss, Ryan M                 17 BASS-VA                   2:25.81        
 43  Martyn, Daniel L              15 BASS-VA                   2:30.37        
 44  Gehrs, Tyler G                13 Aac-PV                    2:30.84        
 45  Whalen, Spencer D             13 Tiburones-PV              2:35.28        
 46  Reinheimer, Matthew T         13 JFD-PV                    2:35.33        
 47  Setter, Andrew J              16 MAKO-PV                   2:35.90        
 48  Chestnut, Michael G           13 MAKO-PV                   2:35.97        
 49  Lewis, Brenden V              13 AST-PV                    2:38.88        
 50  Rogers, Eddie E               15 BASS-VA                   2:40.29        
 51  Alexander, Ian T              15 Tiburones-PV              2:40.69        
 52  Megaw, Matt H                 14 MAKO-PV                   2:43.11        
 53  Grant, Kevin C                13 SDS-PV                    2:44.01        
 54  Severin, Marshall A           14 HACC-PV                   2:44.94        
 55  Robey, Daniel L               15 BASS-VA                   2:45.61        
 56  Kelly, Joey                   13 PM-PV                     2:45.71        
 57  Hamby, Steven S               13 SDS-PV                    2:45.92        
 58  Grant, Max M                  14 Aac-PV                    2:47.66        
 59  Ford, Kyle K                  13 MAKO-PV                   2:49.28        
 60  Adagio, Nick J                13 SDS-PV                    2:54.16        
 61  Bouchard, Joey E              13 PM-PV                     2:56.04        
 62  Bower, Sam R                  13 Snow-PV                   2:57.03        
 63  Nyberg, Ethan L               13 HACC-PV                   2:59.80        
 64  Hagy, Aaron M                 14 SDS-PV                    3:01.52        
 65  Aberg, Michael T              13 FAST-PV                   3:03.61        
 66  Sexton, Jamie A               14 SDS-PV                    3:07.84        
 67  Salmon, Paul J                14 PM-PV                     3:25.36        
 68  Tusing, Scott K               13 SDS-PV                    4:01.12        
 69  Brown, Peter L                13 PM-PV                          NT        
 70  Rehnew, Daniel L              15 FAST-PV                        NT        
 71  Daniels, Kyle G               16 FAST-PV                        NT        
 72  Shaw, Taylor B                13 HACC-PV                        NT        
 73  Park, Kyung J                 13 YORK-PV                        NT        
 74  Haupt, Matt R                 24 YORK-PV                        NT        
 75  Drodge, Stephen J             13 SDS-PV                         NT        
 76  Copeland, Brent C             15 Tiburones-PV                   NT        
 77  Trinh, Michael T              13 AST-PV                         NT        
 
Event 71  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kranz, Lauren O               14 PM-PV                     2:10.62        
  2  Brofft, Rebecca E             17 PM-PV                     2:16.89        
  3  Jones, Katherine L            14 PM-PV                     2:17.73        
  4  Donohoe, Colleen V            17 SDS-PV                    2:21.59        
  5  Stephens, Melanie A           18 SDS-PV                    2:22.70        
  6  Smith, Bailee E               17 BASS-VA                   2:23.39        
  7  Szymczak, Lindsey C           14 Tiburones-PV              2:24.60        
  8  Levine, Sarah R               15 MAKO-PV                   2:26.27        
  9  Baker, Taylor A               14 OCCS-PV                   2:27.78        
 10  Democker, Tracy M             14 SDS-PV                    2:29.60        
 11  McCracken, Erin D             16 Aac-PV                    2:30.31        
 12  Wattenbarger, Tiffany D       17 MAKO-PV                   2:32.00        
 13  Rubin, Meredith F             16 SDS-PV                    2:35.52        
 14  Gibson, Nadine S              14 SDS-PV                    2:39.03        
 15  Soniak, Mackenzie L           13 OCCS-PV                   2:42.48        
 16  Shook, Kirby M                14 SDS-PV                    2:45.14        
 17  McKinney, Claire M            15 SDS-PV                    2:46.74        
 18  Deegan, Alexis T              15 PM-PV                     2:47.03        
 19  Ryan, Kathleen M              14 SDS-PV                    2:53.02        
 20  Siegfried, Sjrsten K          15 MAKO-PV                   2:56.91        
 21  Bachman, Lauren E             14 PM-PV                     3:01.23        
 22  May, Aubrey M                 13 PM-PV                          NT        
 23  Cooper, Kelsey J              13 PM-PV                          NT        
 24  Peko - Spicer, Sarah G        13 FAST-PV                        NT        
 25  Bunten, Alix R                14 HACC-PV                        NT        
 26  Dunsmore, Debbie F            15 SDS-PV                         NT        
 27  Standish, Dorsey E            14 SDS-PV                         NT        
 28  Zhang, Leilei L               13 SDS-PV                         NT        
 29  McDonnell, Katherine J        16 SDS-PV                         NT        
 30  Bannister, Elizabeth L        13 OCCS-PV                        NT        
 
Event 72  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Detoll, Ian L                 18 BASS-VA                   1:55.84        
  2  Diggs, Keith E                17 SDS-PV                    2:01.24        
  3  Schwindt, Chris F             18 MAKO-PV                   2:08.74        
  4  Keune, Nick A                 17 Tiburones-PV              2:08.88        
  5  Allen, Michael D              16 Aac-PV                    2:09.14        
  6  Watson, Chris A               18 OCCS-PV                   2:09.49        
  7  Langley, Ryan S               15 HACC-PV                   2:09.89        
  8  Clendenin, Stephen A          16 AST-PV                    2:10.28        
  9  Uratani, Justin S             16 FAST-PV                   2:12.23        
 10  Rubin, Jared S                16 SDS-PV                    2:12.31        
 11  MacDonald, Angus J            13 OCCS-PV                   2:16.69        
 12  Nichols, Quyen A              14 PM-PV                     2:17.86        
 13  Stronko, Jake M               13 OCCS-PV                   2:20.52        
 14  DeGEORGES, Trey L             14 Aac-PV                    2:21.39        
 15  Barden, Ian L                 13 BASS-VA                   2:23.65        
 16  Tram, Andrew R                13 AST-PV                    2:23.66        
 17  Whipkey, Sean P               16 SDS-PV                    2:29.80        
 18  Dunn, AJ J                    15 Aac-PV                    2:33.40        
 19  Patteson, Zach J              14 PM-PV                     2:36.02        
 20  McGee, Patrick S              17 SDS-PV                    2:36.46        
 21  Posner, Max I                 16 SDS-PV                    2:43.10        
 22  Rieling, Ray R                14 HACC-PV                   2:46.14        
 23  Schumacher, John W            16 PM-PV                     2:49.82        
 24  Giroux, Quinn T               13 PM-PV                          NT        
 25  Banks, David G                13 PM-PV                          NT        
 26  Webb, John H                  13 PM-PV                          NT        
 27  Reinheimer, Matthew T         13 JFD-PV                         NT        
 28  Haupt, Matt R                 24 YORK-PV                        NT        
 29  Phillips, Mitch J             13 MAKO-PV                        NT        
 30  Brumas, Will M                14 SDS-PV                         NT        
 31  Gustafson, Max J              16 SDS-PV                         NT        
 32  Leonelli, Steve J             18 SDS-PV                         NT        
 33  Schneider, Juleon W           13 Tiburones-PV                   NT        
 34  Butt, Spencer A               18 AST-PV                         NT        
 
Event 73  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Basel, Jenny E                17 AST-PV                    1:03.98        
  2  Ferguson, Emily A             14 PM-PV                     1:07.86        
  3  Chronister, Whitney S         13 BASS-VA                   1:10.92        
  4  Arzadon, Rachel A             14 MAKO-PV                   1:11.05        
  5  Thompson, Meghan L            14 MAKO-PV                   1:11.11        
  6  Matheny, Natalie L            14 MAKO-PV                   1:11.74        
  7  Marron, Sara C                14 AST-PV                    1:11.77        
  8  McDaniel, Emily H             13 AST-PV                    1:11.96        
  9  Green, Mackenzie A            16 SDS-PV                    1:12.49        
 10  McDonnell, Meredith R         14 BASS-VA                   1:12.67        
 11  Witt, Missy L                 14 YORK-PV                   1:13.05        
 12  Stathem, Morgan L             15 MAKO-PV                   1:13.38        
 13  Reynolds, Melissa P           16 SDS-PV                    1:13.44        
 14  Nielsen, Ketrin L             17 FAST-PV                   1:13.63        
 15  Huntley, Lauren A             14 MAKO-PV                   1:14.16        
 16  Bower, Ellen M                16 Snow-PV                   1:14.54        
 17  Boryan, Ellen                 16 Aac-PV                    1:14.62        
 18  Barham, Sarah B               15 Aac-PV                    1:15.18        
 19  McGrath, Kelley A             15 MAKO-PV                   1:15.59        
 20  Grisham, Lilla K              14 JFD-PV                    1:15.74        
 21  Harvey, Theresa A             14 MAKO-PV                   1:16.05        
 22  Connolly, Brianne F           16 OCCS-PV                   1:16.18        
 23  Catlow, Sarah C               13 SDS-PV                    1:16.35        
 24  Thompson, Reagan P            14 YORK-PV                   1:16.96        
 25  Brooks, Lisa A                15 MAKO-PV                   1:17.19        
 26  Radloff, Katie A              16 Aac-PV                    1:17.27        
 27  Rainey, Laura C               18 Aac-PV                    1:17.56        
 28  Campbell, Emily A             17 YORK-PV                   1:17.67        
 29  Yancey, Elizabeth C           13 BASS-VA                   1:17.88        
 30  Kendall, Amanda E             14 MAKO-PV                   1:17.91        
 31  Stephens, Melanie A           18 SDS-PV                    1:18.07        
 32  Vassos, Zanna L               14 JFD-PV                    1:18.10        
 33  Davis, Jennifer L             16 MAKO-PV                   1:18.13        
 34  Choudhury, Monica J           13 YORK-PV                   1:18.14        
 35  Wright, Nicole A              14 Snow-PV                   1:18.18        
 36  Bajorek, Theresa A            13 Tiburones-PV              1:18.28        
 37  Fleming, Amy J                15 PM-PV                     1:18.52        
 38  Hanlon, Colleen A             15 HACC-PV                   1:18.69        
 39  Toma, Analisa K               13 HACC-PV                   1:18.93        
 40  Catlow, Hannah L              14 SDS-PV                    1:19.07        
 41  Holly, Melissa A              15 YORK-PV                   1:19.25        
 42  Recor, Ashley E               14 PM-PV                     1:19.42        
 43  Jeng, Annie J                 13 Tiburones-PV              1:19.87        
 44  Myrick, Brittany E            13 MAKO-PV                   1:20.00        
 45  DeOrnellas, Elizabeth A       17 MAKO-PV                   1:20.29        
 46  Foelber, Kelly G              15 Aac-PV                    1:20.30        
 47  Simon, Jenna E                13 Tiburones-PV              1:20.89        
 48  Levi, Sara *                  13 SDS-PV                    1:21.72        
 49  Kenis, Elizabeth F            14 HACC-PV                   1:21.93        
 50  Steiner, Charlotte L          13 SDS-PV                    1:22.00        
 51  Cundiff, Elisabeth C          13 SDS-PV                    1:22.45        
 52  Peko - Spicer, Sarah G        13 FAST-PV                   1:22.46        
 53  Leach, Lauren E               14 FAST-PV                   1:22.59        
 54  Cawley, Kara T                14 SDS-PV                    1:22.59        
 55  Bostwick, Brooke C            15 AST-PV                    1:22.59        
 56  Meyer, Jenna L                16 YORK-PV                   1:22.79        
 57  Dang, Hillary H               14 MAKO-PV                   1:23.02        
 58  Portare, Erin A               14 SDS-PV                    1:23.22        
 59  Maxwell, Katie P              15 SDS-PV                    1:23.54        
 60  Dang, K.C. K                  14 MAKO-PV                   1:23.58        
 61  Heaphy, Jessica N             13 FAST-PV                   1:23.62        
 62  Blau, Stephanie R             13 FAST-PV                   1:24.21        
 63  Shaw, Allison E               14 MAKO-PV                   1:24.63        
 64  Freeman, Laura I              14 MAKO-PV                   1:24.79        
 65  Guzsvany, Sabrina             13 AST-PV                    1:25.16        
 66  King, Tana M                  14 PM-PV                     1:25.42        
 67  Baldino, Julia C              14 MAKO-PV                   1:26.82        
 68  Grady, Sarah L                14 SDS-PV                    1:26.90        
 69  Link, Seri A                  15 BASS-VA                   1:27.93        
 70  Bolton, Lauren M              13 AST-PV                    1:28.25        
 71  Grist, Rachel M               13 PM-PV                     1:28.40        
 72  Hoisington, Lorin E           13 AST-PV                    1:28.70        
 73  Zeile, Amanda C               13 HACC-PV                   1:30.03        
 74  Callanan, Danielle M          14 Tiburones-PV              1:30.70        
 75  Zegler, Hannah G              13 YORK-PV                   1:31.76        
 76  Rainey, Sara E                13 SDS-PV                    1:32.82        
 77  Franzluebbers, Ana M          13 PM-PV                     1:33.44        
 78  Voltz, Kelly L                13 AST-PV                    1:33.75        
 79  Blevins, Katie O              13 OCCS-PV                   1:34.44        
 80  Kelly, Stephanie M            14 PM-PV                     1:34.45        
 81  Gasparis, Calli C             13 SDS-PV                    1:37.88        
 82  Posner, Brenna I              13 SDS-PV                    1:45.67        
 83  Friedman, Molly R             13 FAST-PV                   1:46.02        
 84  Pettigrew, Lexi M             13 OCCS-PV                   1:55.99        
 85  Kaczmarek, Michelle C         16 YORK-PV                   1:56.73        
 86  Meraw, Heather J              13 PM-PV                          NT        
 87  O'Brien, Kathleen E           13 YORK-PV                        NT        
 88  Bowman, Kelly E               24 YORK-PV                        NT        
 89  DeOrnellas, Jean M            13 MAKO-PV                        NT        
 90  Worley, Sarah K               13 MAKO-PV                        NT        
 91  Tamburelli, Laura N           13 MAKO-PV                        NT        
 92  Balek, Emma J                 13 SDS-PV                         NT        
 93  Bennett, Allyn D              13 SDS-PV                         NT        
 94  Ok, Suzan T                   14 SDS-PV                         NT        
 95  Sullivan, Liz F               14 SDS-PV                         NT        
 96  Werner, Emily C               13 SDS-PV                         NT        
 97  Dunn, Jessica J               14 OCCS-PV                        NT        
 
Event 74  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Smyth, Russell S              17 BASS-VA                     58.50        
  2  Morres, Alexander             13 OCCS-PV                   1:03.59        
  3  Gustafson, Max J              16 SDS-PV                    1:04.61        
  4  Fifer, Matt S                 17 HACC-PV                   1:04.95        
  5  Wingert, Tim J                14 MAKO-PV                   1:05.30        
  6  Diggs, Keith E                17 SDS-PV                    1:06.20        
  7  Wong, Brian W                 16 PM-PV                     1:06.68        
  8  Collins, Jack F               15 Aac-PV                    1:06.87        
  9  Bryan, Andrew M               14 MAKO-PV                   1:07.21        
 10  Montes de Oca, Nick A         13 BASS-VA                   1:07.54        
 11  Calhoun, Tommy E              15 YORK-PV                   1:07.72        
 12  Reydams, Vincent D            17 Aac-PV                    1:08.21        
 13  Browne, Kyle D                15 PM-PV                     1:08.33        
 14  Leach, Ben L                  17 Tiburones-PV              1:08.40        
 15  Wheatley, Keith K             16 BASS-VA                   1:08.42        
 16  Reinheimer, Matthew T         13 JFD-PV                    1:09.43        
 17  Melim, Andrew L               17 MAKO-PV                   1:09.54        
 18  Nichols, Dan C                16 PM-PV                     1:09.61        
 19  Mittan, Tim A                 14 Snow-PV                   1:09.66        
 20  Thunman, Carl E               16 HACC-PV                   1:09.88        
 21  Tram, Andrew R                13 AST-PV                    1:09.89        
 22  Gonzales, Nicolas M           14 OCCS-PV                   1:10.30        
 23  Merker, Brett K               14 MAKO-PV                   1:11.86        
 24  Sachse, Justin A              15 MAKO-PV                   1:12.39        
 25  Park, Kyung J                 13 YORK-PV                   1:12.47        
 26  Allen, Brian C                15 FAST-PV                   1:12.59        
 27  Magnanelli, Joseph M          19 Tiburones-PV              1:12.86        
 28  Gasparis, Steven J            14 SDS-PV                    1:13.17        
 29  Johnson, Chris W              16 YORK-PV                   1:13.37        
 30  Slattery, Peter H             14 MAKO-PV                   1:13.39        
 31  Freda, Joshua M               14 AST-PV                    1:14.21        
 32  Paster, Ethan D               14 PM-PV                     1:14.27        
 33  Metge, Jed V                  13 SDS-PV                    1:14.50        
 34  Leslie, Brian R               17 OCCS-PV                   1:14.63        
 35  Thompson, Kevin J             14 Snow-PV                   1:14.69        
 36  Nichols, Quyen A              14 PM-PV                     1:15.06        
 37  Bulmer, Ian D                 15 PM-PV                     1:15.91        
 38  Lewis, Brenden V              13 AST-PV                    1:16.37        
 39  Grant, Max M                  14 Aac-PV                    1:16.49        
 40  Tuben, Benjamin P             15 PM-PV                     1:16.61        
 41  Campanella, Paul J            16 Aac-PV                    1:16.82        
 42  Root, Kevin S                 13 PM-PV                     1:17.38        
 43  Baer, Mitchell M              13 MAKO-PV                   1:17.41        
 44  Barone, Zack T                16 MAKO-PV                   1:18.14        
 45  Whipkey, Brendan S            14 SDS-PV                    1:18.24        
 46  Bowen, Tyler J                13 Tiburones-PV              1:18.39        
 47  Cawley, Max A                 15 SDS-PV                    1:18.47        
 48  Shaw, Taylor B                13 HACC-PV                   1:18.52        
 49  Reuss, Ryan M                 17 BASS-VA                   1:18.59        
 50  Stettler, Zachary P           14 OCCS-PV                   1:18.97        
 51  Baird, Brian D                18 HACC-PV                   1:19.39        
 52  Hoisington, Steven A          15 AST-PV                    1:21.40        
 53  Sexton, Jamie A               14 SDS-PV                    1:21.54        
 54  Hagy, Aaron M                 14 SDS-PV                    1:21.58        
 55  Rogers, Eddie E               15 BASS-VA                   1:21.73        
 56  Lynn, Nick B                  14 MAKO-PV                   1:21.96        
 57  Kapaldo, James E              15 MAKO-PV                   1:22.10        
 58  Patteson, Zach J              14 PM-PV                     1:22.38        
 59  Jaeger, Marck F               13 OCCS-PV                   1:22.40        
 60  Swanson, Brent R              13 Snow-PV                   1:22.51        
 61  Giroux, Quinn T               13 PM-PV                     1:23.31        
 62  Kapaldo, Nathaniel O          13 MAKO-PV                   1:23.76        
 63  Ford, Kyle K                  13 MAKO-PV                   1:23.94        
 64  Adagio, Nick J                13 SDS-PV                    1:24.47        
 65  Copeland, Brent C             15 Tiburones-PV              1:24.57        
 66  Kraft, Stephen A              14 PM-PV                     1:24.60        
 67  Pitler, Will B                14 SDS-PV                    1:25.70        
 68  Parker, Spark D               13 SDS-PV                    1:26.09        
 69  Mickelson, Ryan G             15 AST-PV                    1:27.71        
 70  Bauernfeind, David R          14 PM-PV                     1:29.09        
 71  Mannings, Christopher S       16 ARSC-PV                   1:30.92        
 72  Lewis, Bertrand V             15 AST-PV                    1:35.57        
 73  Handy, Tyler F                14 HACC-PV                   1:37.43        
 74  Trinh, Michael T              13 AST-PV                    1:38.45        
 75  Drake, Michael A              13 PM-PV                     1:39.75        
 76  Bulk, Alex T                  13 AST-PV                    1:40.15        
 77  Jacobs, Terris G              13 ARSC-PV                   1:45.89        
 78  Calhoun, Nick S               13 YORK-PV                   1:51.22        
 79  Royzman, Dimd E               13 HACC-PV                   1:53.90        
 80  Aberg, Michael T              13 FAST-PV                        NT        
 81  Passmore, Christopher D       16 FAST-PV                        NT        
 82  Ho, Simon                     13 HACC-PV                        NT        
 83  Crowder, Jamie S              28 YORK-PV                        NT        
 84  Haupt, Matt R                 24 YORK-PV                        NT        
 85  Nicholas, JP P                13 MAKO-PV                        NT        
 86  Laufman, Michael J            13 SDS-PV                         NT        
 87  Taylor, Jonathan P            13 SDS-PV                         NT        
 88  Wheeler, Marcus A             14 Snow-PV                        NT        
 89  Callanan, Kevin J             15 Tiburones-PV                   NT        
 
Event 75  Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Basel, Jenny E                17 AST-PV                      24.06        
  2  Hinkle, Katy A                16 Aac-PV                      24.10        
  3  Radloff, Katie A              16 Aac-PV                      24.98        
  4  McIntyre, Maria B             15 MAKO-PV                     25.24        
  5  Campbell, Emily A             17 YORK-PV                     25.36        
  6  Finegan, Katherine M          17 PM-PV                       25.37        
  7  Cook, Courtney A              17 MAKO-PV                     25.43        
  8  Wattenbarger, Tiffany D       17 MAKO-PV                     25.49        
  9  DeOrnellas, Elizabeth A       17 MAKO-PV                     25.51        
 10  Thompson, Meghan L            14 MAKO-PV                     25.68        
 11  Green, Mackenzie A            16 SDS-PV                      25.69        
 12  DeOrnellas, Jean M            13 MAKO-PV                     25.79        
 13  Rainey, Laura C               18 Aac-PV                      25.80        
 14  Soniak, Mackenzie L           13 OCCS-PV                     25.82        
 15  Reynolds, Melissa P           16 SDS-PV                      25.93        
 16  Burnett, Rachael E            13 PM-PV                       26.12        
 17  Wang, Nina M                  16 HACC-PV                     26.14        
 18  Bachman, Lauren E             14 PM-PV                       26.18        
 19  Adams, Chelsie L              14 AST-PV                      26.18        
 20  Setter, Sarah F               14 MAKO-PV                     26.30        
 21  Hough, Jordan E               13 OCCS-PV                     26.43        
 22  Huntley, Lauren A             14 MAKO-PV                     26.48        
 23  Jarvis, Kassie A              17 PM-PV                       26.50        
 24  Brofft, Rebecca E             17 PM-PV                       26.56        
 25  McCreary, Melea A             15 MAKO-PV                     26.69        
 26  Dutcher, Jessica L            16 AST-PV                      26.71        
 27  Bower, Ellen M                16 Snow-PV                     26.78        
 28  Freeman, Laura I              14 MAKO-PV                     26.84        
 29  Rubin, Meredith F             16 SDS-PV                      26.86        
 30  Arzadon, Rachel A             14 MAKO-PV                     26.87        
 31  Kavanaugh, Kelly F            13 MAKO-PV                     27.01        
 32  Arzadon, Ashley N             16 MAKO-PV                     27.07        
 33  Democker, Tracy M             14 SDS-PV                      27.07        
 34  Vassos, Zanna L               14 JFD-PV                      27.11        
 35  Emr, Jackie J                 17 Tiburones-PV                27.12        
 36  Bannister, Elizabeth L        13 OCCS-PV                     27.15        
 37  Witt, Missy L                 14 YORK-PV                     27.21        
 38  Wright, Nicole A              14 Snow-PV                     27.23        
 39  Recor, Ashley E               14 PM-PV                       27.33        
 40  Dunsmore, Debbie F            15 SDS-PV                      27.33        
 41  Brooks, Lisa A                15 MAKO-PV                     27.38        
 42  Gibson, Nadine S              14 SDS-PV                      27.40        
 43  Deegan, Alexis T              15 PM-PV                       27.41        
 44  Woodward, Simone L            13 AST-PV                      27.42        
 45  Connolly, Brianne F           16 OCCS-PV                     27.49        
 46  Bauers, Tori R                13 BASS-VA                     27.51        
 47  Nicholas, Christy E           16 MAKO-PV                     27.58        
 48  Posner, Brenna I              13 SDS-PV                      27.63        
 49  Dang, K.C. K                  14 MAKO-PV                     27.69        
 50  Lund, Rachel A                13 OCCS-PV                     27.75        
 51  Sieracki, Alex E              14 SDS-PV                      27.78        
 52  Willis, Claire M              14 BASS-VA                     27.80        
 53  Boryan, Ellen                 16 Aac-PV                      27.81        
 54  Baker, Taylor A               14 OCCS-PV                     27.91        
 55  Hamby, Justinn N              14 SDS-PV                      27.92        
 56  Simon, Jenna E                13 Tiburones-PV                27.94        
 57  Boone, Brittany A             13 AST-PV                      27.94        
 58  Fowler, Kate E                13 Snow-PV                     27.95        
 59  Watt, Alexandra M             13 MAKO-PV                     27.98        
 60  Decker, Meghan K              15 AST-PV                      27.99        
 61  Hancox, Christina N           15 AST-PV                      28.16        
 62  Rice, Rebecca M               13 HACC-PV                     28.18        
 63  Myrick, Brittany E            13 MAKO-PV                     28.20        
 64  Cormier, Allison M            14 MAKO-PV                     28.22        
 65  Dang, Hillary H               14 MAKO-PV                     28.27        
 66  Goodman, Jessica A            14 SDS-PV                      28.27        
 67  Denfeld, Erica R              13 AST-PV                      28.31        
 68  Shaw, Allison E               14 MAKO-PV                     28.34        
 69  Jeng, Annie J                 13 Tiburones-PV                28.35        
 70  Vahdati, Mina N               13 OCCS-PV                     28.36        
 71  Yancey, Elizabeth C           13 BASS-VA                     28.39        
 72  May, Aubrey M                 13 PM-PV                       28.43        
 73  Zeile, Amanda C               13 HACC-PV                     28.44        
 74  Yensen, Alex E                14 PM-PV                       28.53        
 75  Bracaglia, Laurie G           14 HACC-PV                     28.53        
 76  Peko - Spicer, Sarah G        13 FAST-PV                     28.63        
 77  Bennett, Allyn D              13 SDS-PV                      28.64        
 78  Smith, Katie V                14 SDS-PV                      28.65        
 79  Fleming, Amy J                15 PM-PV                       28.66        
 80  McKinstry, Kat R              13 Un-Pm-PV                    28.68        
 81  Fauber, Kaitlyn M             13 Snow-PV                     28.71        
 82  Teague, Kayla E               13 SDS-PV                      28.72        
 83  Nielsen, Ketrin L             17 FAST-PV                     28.74        
 84  Bostwick, Brooke C            15 AST-PV                      28.74        
 85  Barham, Sarah B               15 Aac-PV                      28.81        
 86  Moriarty, Michelle E          13 Aac-PV                      28.81        
 87  McGrath, Kelley A             15 MAKO-PV                     28.97        
 88  Fielding, Rebecca A           13 HACC-PV                     28.98        
 89  Cawley, Kara T                14 SDS-PV                      28.98        
 90  VanBuskirk, Erin P            13 OCCS-PV                     29.00        
 91  Maxwell, Katie P              15 SDS-PV                      29.07        
 92  Verheul, Joie L               14 PM-PV                       29.13        
 93  Crite, Kimberly A             15 ARSC-PV                     29.13        
 94  McKinney, Claire M            15 SDS-PV                      29.15        
 95  Nelson, Hannah M              15 Snow-PV                     29.16        
 96  Hanlon, Colleen A             15 HACC-PV                     29.19        
 97  Klarman, Jillie H             13 SDS-PV                      29.27        
 98  White, Shannon M              13 Tiburones-PV                29.30        
 99  Hall, Ellie M                 16 SDS-PV                      29.34        
100  Zhang, Leilei L               13 SDS-PV                      29.44        
101  Catlow, Sarah C               13 SDS-PV                      29.46        
102  Lucas, Carmen E               15 PM-PV                       29.49        
103  Even, Ashley M                14 SDS-PV                      29.59        
104  Gutermann, Elizabeth A        13 SDS-PV                      29.62        
105  Bunten, Alix R                14 HACC-PV                     29.65        
106  Siegfried, Sjrsten K          15 MAKO-PV                     29.70        
107  Levi, Sara *                  13 SDS-PV                      29.74        
108  Grady, Sarah L                14 SDS-PV                      29.79        
109  Baldino, Julia C              14 MAKO-PV                     29.82        
110  McCracken, Erin D             16 Aac-PV                      29.82        
111  Standish, Dorsey E            14 SDS-PV                      29.88        
112  Nguyen, Stephanie             14 MAKO-PV                     30.00        
113  Givens, Caitlin R             14 MAKO-PV                     30.01        
114  Nutt, Sarah E                 16 BASS-VA                     30.12        
115  Guzsvany, Sabrina             13 AST-PV                      30.16        
116  Heaphy, Jessica N             13 FAST-PV                     30.18        
117  Ferrone, Melissa C            13 MAKO-PV                     30.28        
118  Toma, Analisa K               13 HACC-PV                     30.33        
119  Draggeim, Sasha V             16 SDS-PV                      30.33        
120  Rainey, Sara E                13 SDS-PV                      30.51        
121  Kelly, Stephanie M            14 PM-PV                       30.59        
122  Franzluebbers, Ana M          13 PM-PV                       31.19        
123  Blau, Stephanie R             13 FAST-PV                     31.24        
124  Bolton, Lauren M              13 AST-PV                      31.35        
125  Ryan, Kathleen M              14 SDS-PV                      31.47        
126  Hall, Courtney C              13 ARSC-PV                     31.47        
127  Grist, Rachel M               13 PM-PV                       31.65        
128  O'Brien, Kathleen E           13 YORK-PV                     31.67        
129  Zegler, Hannah G              13 YORK-PV                     31.85        
130  Hoisington, Lorin E           13 AST-PV                      32.04        
131  Callanan, Danielle M          14 Tiburones-PV                32.12        
132  Miller, Hannah E              13 HACC-PV                     32.13        
133  Borgiasz, Catherine M         13 YORK-PV                     32.82        
134  Dobrenz, Elizabeth E          13 YORK-PV                     33.11        
135  Lerche, Susie E               13 Tiburones-PV                33.56        
136  Link, Seri A                  15 BASS-VA                     33.79        
137  Voltz, Kelly L                13 AST-PV                      34.19        
138  Sullivan, Liz F               14 SDS-PV                      34.83        
139  McCorry, Katie R              13 Snow-PV                     35.04        
140  Ertman, Thalia W              13 JFD-PV                      35.69        
141  Kaczmarek, Michelle C         16 YORK-PV                     35.69        
142  Ok, Suzan T                   14 SDS-PV                      35.86        
143  Balek, Emma J                 13 SDS-PV                      36.01        
144  Gasparis, Calli C             13 SDS-PV                      36.46        
145  Friedman, Molly R             13 FAST-PV                     40.20        
146  Gallagher, Austin             13 PM-PV                          NT        
147  Palmer, Angeline P            14 PM-PV                          NT        
148  Meraw, Heather J              13 PM-PV                          NT        
149  Kirby, Alissa R               15 Jcc Waves-PV                   NT        
150  Worley, Sarah K               13 MAKO-PV                        NT        
151  Tamburelli, Laura N           13 MAKO-PV                        NT        
152  Werner, Emily C               13 SDS-PV                         NT        
153  Dunn, Jessica J               14 OCCS-PV                        NT        
154  Smith, Camille                14 OCCS-PV                        NT        
 
Event 76  Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Domenech, Ellis M             17 AST-PV                      22.50        
  2  Whipkey, Sean P               16 SDS-PV                      22.58        
  3  Wingert, Tim J                14 MAKO-PV                     22.81        
  4  Langley, Ryan S               15 HACC-PV                     22.83        
  5  McMorrow, Julian J            17 MAKO-PV                     22.86        
  6  Diggs, Keith E                17 SDS-PV                      22.99        
  7  Boyle, Matt W                 23 AST-PV                      23.10        
  8  Langley, Nick G               17 HACC-PV                     23.17        
  9  Maloy, Jake L                 14 BASS-VA                     23.36        
 10  Schumacher, John W            16 PM-PV                       23.45        
 11  Rubin, Jared S                16 SDS-PV                      23.45        
 12  Lynn, Nick B                  14 MAKO-PV                     23.46        
 13  Kozlowski, Will J             17 MAKO-PV                     23.50        
 14  MacDonald, Angus J            13 OCCS-PV                     23.51        
 15  Killeri, Daniel Y             16 Aac-PV                      23.56        
 16  Burke, Kevin R                15 YORK-PV                     23.83        
 17  Park, Chan J                  15 YORK-PV                     23.92        
 18  Shannon, Matthew T            15 AST-PV                      24.04        
 19  Phillips, Mitch J             13 MAKO-PV                     24.08        
 20  Clark, Christopher D          14 HACC-PV                     24.12        
 21  Calhoun, Tommy E              15 YORK-PV                     24.19        
 22  Bryan, Andrew M               14 MAKO-PV                     24.35        
 23  Reuss, Ryan M                 17 BASS-VA                     24.44        
 24  Hillman, Andrew T             16 HACC-PV                     24.54        
 25  Thunman, Carl E               16 HACC-PV                     24.55        
 26  Jones, Scott B                17 PM-PV                       24.67        
 27  Callanan, Kevin J             15 Tiburones-PV                24.74        
 28  Nichols, Dan C                16 PM-PV                       24.75        
 29  Gustafson, Max J              16 SDS-PV                      24.76        
 30  Bulmer, Ian D                 15 PM-PV                       24.95        
 31  Martyn, Daniel L              15 BASS-VA                     24.99        
 32  Leach, Ben L                  17 Tiburones-PV                24.99        
 33  Huether, Stephen B            14 MAKO-PV                     25.00        
 34  Lewis, Brenden V              13 AST-PV                      25.00        
 35  Fifer, Matt S                 17 HACC-PV                     25.02        
 36  Nguyen, Charlie               15 MAKO-PV                     25.06        
 37  Leonelli, Steve J             18 SDS-PV                      25.06        
 38  Brumas, Will M                14 SDS-PV                      25.14        
 39  Morres, Alexander             13 OCCS-PV                     25.16        
 40  Heidel, Kenneth M             14 OCCS-PV                     25.20        
 41  Leslie, Brian R               17 OCCS-PV                     25.24        
 42  Barone, Zack T                16 MAKO-PV                     25.25        
 43  Wheatley, Keith K             16 BASS-VA                     25.27        
 44  Mai, Erik M                   14 MAKO-PV                     25.29        
 45  Stronko, Jake M               13 OCCS-PV                     25.35        
 46  Cawley, Max A                 15 SDS-PV                      25.48        
 47  Johnson, Chris W              16 YORK-PV                     25.51        
 48  Melim, Andrew L               17 MAKO-PV                     25.53        
 49  Tuben, Benjamin P             15 PM-PV                       25.58        
 50  Gonzales, Nicolas M           14 OCCS-PV                     25.60        
 51  Posner, Max I                 16 SDS-PV                      25.61        
 52  Freedman, Jeremy S            14 AST-PV                      25.63        
 53  Gehrs, Tyler G                13 Aac-PV                      25.73        
 54  Schalk, Joshua R              15 HACC-PV                     25.76        
 55  Freedman, Brian D             15 AST-PV                      25.76        
 56  Sachse, Justin A              15 MAKO-PV                     25.77        
 57  Freda, Joshua M               14 AST-PV                      25.81        
 58  Uratani, Justin S             16 FAST-PV                     25.84        
 59  Metge, Jed V                  13 SDS-PV                      25.94        
 60  Daniels, Kyle G               16 FAST-PV                     26.03        
 61  Fernandez-Arias, Nick E       14 SDS-PV                      26.10        
 62  Somers, David A               14 Tiburones-PV                26.17        
 63  Bowen, Tyler J                13 Tiburones-PV                26.25        
 64  Jacobs, Brian M               14 PM-PV                       26.55        
 65  Slezak, Brendan S             15 AST-PV                      26.67        
 66  Barden, Ian L                 13 BASS-VA                     26.69        
 67  Thompson, Kevin J             14 Snow-PV                     26.71        
 68  Hoisington, Steven A          15 AST-PV                      26.75        
 69  Severin, Marshall A           14 HACC-PV                     26.85        
 70  Merker, Brett K               14 MAKO-PV                     27.05        
 71  Whalen, Spencer D             13 Tiburones-PV                27.09        
 72  Lau, Joseph J                 15 FAST-PV                     27.19        
 73  Kapaldo, Nathaniel O          13 MAKO-PV                     27.22        
 74  Moore, Andrew B               15 FAST-PV                     27.33        
 75  Mittan, Tim A                 14 Snow-PV                     27.39        
 76  Copeland, Brent C             15 Tiburones-PV                27.44        
 77  Mickelson, Ryan G             15 AST-PV                      27.49        
 78  Bower, Sam R                  13 Snow-PV                     27.53        
 79  Paster, Ethan D               14 PM-PV                       27.58        
 80  Robey, Daniel L               15 BASS-VA                     27.61        
 81  Mannings, Christopher S       16 ARSC-PV                     27.74        
 82  Rieling, Ray R                14 HACC-PV                     27.78        
 83  Pizer, Matt R                 14 Tiburones-PV                27.99        
 84  Root, Kevin S                 13 PM-PV                       28.10        
 85  Slattery, Peter H             14 MAKO-PV                     28.10        
 86  Stettler, Zachary P           14 OCCS-PV                     28.12        
 87  Adagio, Nick J                13 SDS-PV                      28.25        
 88  Bouchard, Joey E              13 PM-PV                       28.33        
 89  Hamby, Steven S               13 SDS-PV                      28.45        
 90  Ford, Kyle K                  13 MAKO-PV                     28.50        
 91  Webb, John H                  13 PM-PV                       28.63        
 92  Nicholas, JP P                13 MAKO-PV                     28.69        
 93  Kapaldo, James E              15 MAKO-PV                     28.75        
 94  Trinh, Michael T              13 AST-PV                      28.95        
 95  Calhoun, Nick S               13 YORK-PV                     29.01        
 96  Emr, Chris P                  13 Tiburones-PV                29.09        
 97  Jaeger, Marck F               13 OCCS-PV                     29.13        
 98  Hagy, Aaron M                 14 SDS-PV                      29.20        
 99  Hardesty-Dyck, Nathan H       15 HACC-PV                     29.35        
100  Grant, Kevin C                13 SDS-PV                      29.62        
101  Baird, Brian D                18 HACC-PV                     29.78        
102  Wenzinger, Eric J             13 MAKO-PV                     29.89        
103  Baer, Mitchell M              13 MAKO-PV                     30.22        
104  Pitler, Will B                14 SDS-PV                      30.26        
105  Schneider, Juleon W           13 Tiburones-PV                30.55        
106  Parker, Spark D               13 SDS-PV                      30.70        
107  Swanson, Brent R              13 Snow-PV                     30.95        
108  Tusing, Scott K               13 SDS-PV                      31.00        
109  Jaskolski, James W            13 JFD-PV                      31.12        
110  Aberg, Michael T              13 FAST-PV                     32.12        
111  Ridings, Jake D               13 AST-PV                      32.60        
112  Drodge, Stephen J             13 SDS-PV                      32.62        
113  Bulk, Alex T                  13 AST-PV                      32.77        
114  Giroux, Quinn T               13 PM-PV                       32.79        
115  Drake, Michael A              13 PM-PV                       33.06        
116  Handy, Tyler F                14 HACC-PV                     33.42        
117  Jacobs, Terris G              13 ARSC-PV                     33.59        
118  Abbott, Nicolas P             13 Aac-PV                      34.52        
119  Lewis, Bertrand V             15 AST-PV                      34.99        
120  Maloney, Stephen M            13 PM-PV                       35.12        
121  Hoffman, Scott B              13 FAST-PV                        NT        
122  Rehnew, Daniel L              15 FAST-PV                        NT        
123  Passmore, Christopher D       16 FAST-PV                        NT        
124  Francis, Collin A             16 FAST-PV                        NT        
125  Ho, Simon                     13 HACC-PV                        NT        
126  Laufman, Michael J            13 SDS-PV                         NT        
127  Taylor, Jonathan P            13 SDS-PV                         NT        
128  Wheeler, Marcus A             14 Snow-PV                        NT        
 
Event 77  Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Jones, Katherine L            14 PM-PV                     5:17.22        
  2  Stephens, Melanie A           18 SDS-PV                    5:34.26        
  3  Emr, Jackie J                 17 Tiburones-PV              5:35.08        
  4  Adams, Chelsie L              14 AST-PV                    5:35.11        
  5  Dunsmore, Debbie F            15 SDS-PV                    5:38.99        
  6  Bailey, Christina C           15 SDS-PV                    5:41.62        
  7  VanBuskirk, Erin P            13 OCCS-PV                   5:42.42        
  8  Macedonia, Anna M             15 Aac-PV                    5:42.47        
  9  Szymczak, Lindsey C           14 Tiburones-PV              5:43.93        
 10  Shook, Kirby M                14 SDS-PV                    5:46.87        
 11  Levine, Sarah R               15 MAKO-PV                   5:47.45        
 12  Recor, Ashley E               14 PM-PV                     5:47.72        
 13  Rice, Rebecca M               13 HACC-PV                   5:51.34        
 14  Leach, Lauren E               14 FAST-PV                   5:52.01        
 15  Marron, Sara C                14 AST-PV                    5:52.09        
 16  Matheny, Natalie L            14 MAKO-PV                   5:55.94        
 17  Foelber, Kelly G              15 Aac-PV                    5:56.95        
 18  Harvey, Theresa A             14 MAKO-PV                   5:57.43        
 19  Gregg, Lindsey N              13 SDS-PV                    5:58.95        
 20  Green, Mackenzie A            16 SDS-PV                    5:59.58        
 21  Schmalzbach, Molly C          16 Aac-PV                    5:59.93        
 22  Grisham, Lilla K              14 JFD-PV                    6:02.64        
 23  Atkinson, Kelsey M            13 Snow-PV                   6:02.89        
 24  Decker, Meghan K              15 AST-PV                    6:05.15        
 25  Stathem, Morgan L             15 MAKO-PV                   6:08.15        
 26  Meyer, Jenna L                16 YORK-PV                   6:12.86        
 27  Smith, Katie V                14 SDS-PV                    6:13.15        
 28  McKinney, Claire M            15 SDS-PV                    6:15.14        
 29  Catlow, Hannah L              14 SDS-PV                    6:15.60        
 30  Wilson, Katelyn M             14 AST-PV                    6:18.06        
 31  Sieracki, Alex E              14 SDS-PV                    6:19.92        
 32  Hough, Jordan E               13 OCCS-PV                   6:19.98        
 33  Bunten, Alix R                14 HACC-PV                   6:26.06        
 34  Woodward, Simone L            13 AST-PV                    6:27.42        
 35  Portare, Erin A               14 SDS-PV                    6:29.69        
 36  Nelson, Hannah M              15 Snow-PV                   6:34.13        
 37  Standish, Dorsey E            14 SDS-PV                    6:34.93        
 38  Blevins, Katie O              13 OCCS-PV                   6:37.56        
 39  Fielding, Rebecca A           13 HACC-PV                   6:54.88        
 40  Cundiff, Elisabeth C          13 SDS-PV                    6:55.48        
 41  Bajorek, Theresa A            13 Tiburones-PV              7:00.25        
 42  Watt, Alexandra M             13 MAKO-PV                   7:20.26        
 43  Cooper, Kelsey J              13 PM-PV                     8:05.57        
 44  Bowman, Kelly E               24 YORK-PV                        NT        
 45  Freeman, Laura I              14 MAKO-PV                        NT        
 46  Steiner, Charlotte L          13 SDS-PV                         NT        
 47  McDonnell, Katherine J        16 SDS-PV                         NT        
 48  Fowler, Kate E                13 Snow-PV                        NT        
 49  Denfeld, Brett L              15 AST-PV                         NT        
 50  McDaniel, Emily H             13 AST-PV                         NT        
 51  Smith, Camille                14 OCCS-PV                        NT        
 
Event 78  Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Boyle, Matt W                 23 AST-PV                    4:36.40        
  2  Watson, Chris A               18 OCCS-PV                   4:59.12        
  3  Keune, Nick A                 17 Tiburones-PV              5:03.20        
  4  Setter, Andrew J              16 MAKO-PV                   5:10.93        
  5  Magnanelli, Joseph M          19 Tiburones-PV              5:11.09        
  6  Kapaldo, Michael I            18 MAKO-PV                   5:11.44        
  7  Schwindt, Chris F             18 MAKO-PV                   5:12.45        
  8  Domenech, Ellis M             17 AST-PV                    5:15.01        
  9  Dunn, AJ J                    15 Aac-PV                    5:15.25        
 10  McGee, Patrick S              17 SDS-PV                    5:15.36        
 11  Montes de Oca, Nick A         13 BASS-VA                   5:16.33        
 12  DeGEORGES, Trey L             14 Aac-PV                    5:16.55        
 13  Mastapeter, John A            16 AST-PV                    5:17.72        
 14  Mai, Erik M                   14 MAKO-PV                   5:20.63        
 15  Whipkey, Brendan S            14 SDS-PV                    5:22.78        
 16  Campanella, Paul J            16 Aac-PV                    5:24.26        
 17  Collins, Jack F               15 Aac-PV                    5:40.56        
 18  Bui, Derek H                  15 PM-PV                     5:44.60        
 19  Chestnut, Michael G           13 MAKO-PV                   5:45.12        
 20  Megaw, Matt H                 14 MAKO-PV                   5:45.64        
 21  Kraft, Stephen A              14 PM-PV                     5:47.14        
 22  Somers, David A               14 Tiburones-PV              5:48.11        
 23  Weinberg, Matt A              15 MAKO-PV                   5:48.55        
 24  Huether, Stephen B            14 MAKO-PV                   5:49.89        
 25  Mittan, Tim A                 14 Snow-PV                   5:56.82        
 26  Gasparis, Steven J            14 SDS-PV                    6:01.43        
 27  Miller, Josh L                16 HACC-PV                   6:03.57        
 28  Jacobs, Brian M               14 PM-PV                     6:09.01        
 29  Banks, David G                13 PM-PV                     6:09.20        
 30  Emr, Chris P                  13 Tiburones-PV              6:15.36        
 31  Rieling, Ray R                14 HACC-PV                   6:20.92        
 32  Rogers, Eddie E               15 BASS-VA                   6:25.73        
 33  Pizer, Matt R                 14 Tiburones-PV              6:29.21        
 34  Wenzinger, Eric J             13 MAKO-PV                   6:30.88        
 35  Alexander, Ian T              15 Tiburones-PV              6:39.60        
 36  Kelly, Joey                   13 PM-PV                     6:40.06        
 37  Kapaldo, James E              15 MAKO-PV                   6:41.66        
 38  Whalen, Spencer D             13 Tiburones-PV              7:07.53        
 39  Bowen, Tyler J                13 Tiburones-PV              7:13.57        
 40  Bauernfeind, David R          14 PM-PV                     7:35.59        
 41  Maloney, Stephen M            13 PM-PV                     7:40.47        
 42  Salmon, Paul J                14 PM-PV                          NT        
 43  Webb, John H                  13 PM-PV                          NT        
 44  Brown, Peter L                13 PM-PV                          NT        
 45  Nyberg, Ethan L               13 HACC-PV                        NT        
 46  Royzman, Dimd E               13 HACC-PV                        NT        
 47  Kerins, Douglas P             14 MAKO-PV                        NT        
 48  Mickelson, Ryan G             15 AST-PV                         NT