PVS January Open Meet
January 22-23, 2005
Prince George's Sports & Learning Complex
Hosted by Potomac Marlins
Psych Sheet - Sunday, January 23
Event 55 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Hough, Kendall R 10 OCCS-PV 33.73
2 Pollock, Apolonia S 10 AST-PV 35.65
3 Cave, Alex A 10 BASS-VA 35.76
4 May, Emily S 10 BASS-VA 36.22
5 Clarke, Stephanie C 10 AST-PV 37.28
6 Geinzer, Claire C 10 SDS-PV 37.53
7 Smith, Shannon F 10 YORK-PV 37.68
8 Anderson, Megan S 10 OCCS-PV 38.05
9 Crews, Gillian B 9 MAKO-PV 38.32
10 Criscuolo, Holly M 10 MAKO-PV 38.89
11 Haufler, Kristin M 9 Snow-PV 38.95
12 Lair, Gina R 10 AST-PV 39.22
13 Leong, Samantha B 10 OCCS-PV 39.34
14 Tremols, Nina A 10 MAKO-PV 39.40
15 Kirby, Katrina R 10 Snow-PV 39.61
16 Crowley, Michelle A 10 Snow-PV 40.10
17 Swanson, Amanda F 10 Snow-PV 40.17
18 Pearson, Kylie A 10 AST-PV 40.20
19 Vincent, Taylor M 9 OCCS-PV 40.36
20 Nordberg, Melody J 10 OCCS-PV 40.57
21 Rogers, Rachel M 10 MAKO-PV 40.86
22 Liang, Ellie 10 Tiburones-PV 40.98
23 Brooks, Allie D 10 PM-PV 41.33
24 Newton, Sophie M 10 AST-PV 41.42
25 Reinhart, Hannah E 10 AST-PV 41.87
26 Marks, Jalyn S 10 Snow-PV 42.19
27 Atkinson, Tracey A 10 Snow-PV 42.25
28 Bergen, Sarah J 9 PM-PV 42.44
29 Hekl, Meghan L 10 YORK-PV 42.51
30 Offutt, Alston E 9 Aac-PV 42.51
31 Sagurton, Claire M 10 PM-PV 42.60
32 Bailey, Marina A 10 JFD-PV 42.73
33 Severin, Mary A 10 HACC-PV 42.80
34 Schwartz, Laura F 10 PM-PV 42.88
35 Wilkinson, Stephanie M 10 MAKO-PV 42.94
36 Bodmer, Allyson E 9 OCCS-PV 43.06
37 Mejia, Meghan R 9 Aac-PV 43.16
38 Cox, Abby G 10 Aac-PV 43.20
39 Semple, Sarah E 10 JFD-PV 43.73
40 Li, Ziwei 10 MAKO-PV 44.07
41 Didawick, Amanda R 9 Aac-PV 44.40
42 Finnerty, Erin M 10 AST-PV 44.58
43 Carmody, Sydney K 10 MAKO-PV 44.65
44 Casey, Kit-Kat E 9 Snow-PV 44.68
45 Ferguson, Matty L 9 PM-PV 45.05
46 Hicks, Taylor S 10 FAST-PV 45.09
47 Burger, Alexandra H 10 HACC-PV 45.18
48 Graham, Brooke A 9 AST-PV 45.20
49 Knowles, Kristin E 9 HACC-PV 45.43
50 Patalita, Mary M 9 PM-PV 45.50
51 LE, Michelle L 10 HACC-PV 45.86
52 Linek, Katie P 10 SDS-PV 45.94
53 Pate, Lizzie A 10 PM-PV 46.02
54 Jackins, Kierra N 10 FAST-PV 46.04
55 Bui, Morgan K 9 PM-PV 46.31
56 Carlton, Kayla A 9 AST-PV 46.44
57 Schwindt, Katie M 9 MAKO-PV 46.53
58 Garcia, Angela L 10 FAST-PV 46.73
59 Worley, Brooke E 9 MAKO-PV 46.85
60 Manser, Grace C 10 Snow-PV 47.04
61 Larsen, Alexis A 10 PM-PV 47.14
62 Grisham, Jewel M 10 JFD-PV 48.15
63 Carney, Alexandra L 9 OCCS-PV 48.51
64 Ruley, Cami J 9 SDS-PV 48.52
65 Overton, Megan T 9 HACC-PV 48.75
66 Gallager, Michela L 10 HACC-PV 48.89
67 Ferguson, Brianna 9 MAKO-PV 49.15
68 Jessen, Jennifer L 9 PM-PV 49.64
69 Kidd, Paige A 10 FAST-PV 49.80
70 Shannon, Audrey E 10 AST-PV 49.98
71 White, Madison E 10 AST-PV 51.25
72 Link, Sophi S 9 BASS-VA 51.75
73 Canfield, Emma L 9 PM-PV 52.50
74 Vayer, Torey R 9 JFD-PV 52.73
75 Clippinger, Katherine A 10 AST-PV 52.82
76 Thomas, Hannah M 9 PM-PV 53.76
77 Fisher, Carleigh C 9 OCCS-PV 53.79
78 Patteson, Hannah J 9 PM-PV 54.12
79 Clark, Kirby J 10 Aac-PV 54.12
80 Foreman, Anise N 10 ARSC-PV 54.59
81 Stevens, Jillian L 9 OCCS-PV 55.89
82 Ross, Kelsey M 9 YORK-PV 58.64
83 Gray, Victoria K 10 ARSC-PV 59.11
84 See, Madison O 9 PM-PV 1:02.02
85 Brantley, Mariah K 9 AST-PV 1:03.74
86 Bartlett, Mairead E 9 PM-PV NT
87 Pate, Ellen K 10 PM-PV NT
88 Dilworth, Mary K 10 PM-PV NT
89 Austin, Erin N 9 HACC-PV NT
90 Lee, Katherine 9 HACC-PV NT
91 Schwartz, Melissa 9 Jcc Waves-PV NT
92 Gathright, Jenny A 10 SDS-PV NT
93 Milenski, Katie G 9 Snow-PV NT
94 Pizer, Madison K 9 Tiburones-PV NT
95 Xie, Alice 9 Tiburones-PV NT
96 Mulholland, Olivia A 10 Aac-PV NT
97 Burnett, Brittney V 10 AST-PV NT
98 Green, Erin L 9 AST-PV NT
Event 56 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Gyenis, Andrew I 10 YORK-PV 33.69
2 Saffran, Alex D 10 MAKO-PV 34.48
3 Montes de Oca, Alex F 9 BASS-VA 34.88
4 Foley, Eoghan M 10 Snow-PV 35.81
5 Kim, John J 10 MAKO-PV 36.54
6 Snow, Brian L 10 BASS-VA 37.68
7 Hurrell, Sean C 9 SDS-PV 39.15
8 Hardimon, Madison C 10 PM-PV 39.33
9 Chitwood, Ryan K 10 SDS-PV 39.34
10 Wattenbarger, Adam M 10 MAKO-PV 39.51
11 Crapco, Christopher J 10 PM-PV 39.80
12 Stronko, Samuel J 10 OCCS-PV 40.03
13 Chavez, Daniel A 9 FAST-PV 40.07
14 Fischer, Steven J 9 BASS-VA 40.24
15 Schulte, William D 10 MAKO-PV 40.46
16 Petraites, Matthew R 9 JFD-PV 40.88
17 Pomajevich, Matthew G 10 OCCS-PV 41.42
18 Young, Dylan M 10 FAST-PV 41.61
19 Gorey, Patrick F 10 AST-PV 41.93
20 Reilly, Jackson C 10 SDS-PV 42.11
21 Blankenship, Tanner S 10 Snow-PV 42.38
22 Ikeda, Robert C 10 YORK-PV 42.72
23 Hardesty-Dyck, Will M 10 HACC-PV 42.79
24 Mittel, Daniel E 9 YORK-PV 43.27
25 Marlin, Chris W 9 PM-PV 43.43
26 Leung, Angus 9 AST-PV 43.93
27 Bajorek, Peter M 9 Tiburones-PV 44.65
28 Tang, George 10 PM-PV 44.86
29 Billingslea, Jeffrey S 9 PM-PV 45.34
30 Eig, Eric J 10 JFD-PV 45.85
31 Ashley, Matthew G 10 AST-PV 47.77
32 Piller, Christopher G 10 YORK-PV 48.23
33 Franklin, Andrew T 9 OCCS-PV 48.31
34 Wang, Daniel R 9 PM-PV 48.39
35 Carney, Chris R 10 JFD-PV 48.70
36 McDonald, Eric J 10 OCCS-PV 48.71
37 Young, Carter J 10 FAST-PV 48.88
38 Valdez, Jimmy J 10 Aac-PV 49.32
39 Duesterhaus, Andrew J 9 MAKO-PV 49.46
40 Tamburelli, Nicholas J 9 MAKO-PV 49.54
41 Drake, Christopher D 10 PM-PV 52.19
42 Ford, Kristopher R 9 MAKO-PV 53.79
43 Higdon, Stephen J 9 OCCS-PV 55.18
44 Sundel, Jeremy A 10 PM-PV 57.50
45 Mantelli, Harlan A 10 HACC-PV 57.52
46 Apostolico, Nicholas P 10 PM-PV NT
47 Cox, Luke E 10 PM-PV NT
48 Buck, Ian P 9 PM-PV NT
49 Hsu, Benjamin L 9 HACC-PV NT
50 McNulty, Ryan B 10 HACC-PV NT
51 NI, Daniel M 9 HACC-PV NT
52 Ouyang, Nathan W 9 HACC-PV NT
53 Romm, Max S 10 JFD-PV NT
54 Osiecki, Andrew J 10 MAKO-PV NT
55 McShea, Sean J 10 MAKO-PV NT
56 Hilton, Daron J 9 ARSC-PV NT
Event 57 Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Gong, Allison 10 AST-PV 2:52.52
2 Ferris, Brenna M 10 PM-PV 3:01.08
3 Romano, Stephanie J 10 Aac-PV 3:03.00
4 Presgraves, Amanda C 10 Snow-PV 3:03.46
5 Queen, Ali C 10 SDS-PV 3:06.61
6 Shaw, Maggie E 10 MAKO-PV 3:22.44
7 Murphy, Moira 9 OCCS-PV 3:23.92
8 Geinzer, Claire C 10 SDS-PV 3:25.13
9 Staffen, Ariana A 9 Snow-PV 3:32.10
10 Roberts, Lauren C 9 Aac-PV 3:44.00
11 Clark, Kirby J 10 Aac-PV 4:00.79
12 Dillinger, Natalie J 10 PM-PV NT
13 Jessen, Jennifer L 9 PM-PV NT
14 Schwindt, Katie M 9 MAKO-PV NT
15 Gonzalez, Christina N 9 MAKO-PV NT
16 Crews, Gillian B 9 MAKO-PV NT
17 Edwards, Claire M 10 MAKO-PV NT
18 Crowley, Michelle A 10 Snow-PV NT
19 Liang, Ellie 10 Tiburones-PV NT
20 Burger, Alexandra H 10 HACC-PV NT
21 Carlton, Kayla A 9 AST-PV NT
22 Finnerty, Erin M 10 AST-PV NT
23 Bodmer, Allyson E 9 OCCS-PV NT
Event 58 Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Seliskar, Stephen M 10 YORK-PV 2:50.69
2 Cudahy, Conor J 10 HACC-PV 2:56.54
3 Hardimon, Madison C 10 PM-PV 3:03.21
4 Fischer, Steven J 9 BASS-VA 3:12.80
5 Hurrell, Sean C 9 SDS-PV 3:13.00
6 Alloway, John R 10 SDS-PV 3:14.34
7 Qian, Andrew J 9 Tiburones-PV 3:21.86
8 Bloom, Adam H 10 SDS-PV 3:43.91
9 Marlin, Chris W 9 PM-PV NT
10 Billingslea, Jeffrey S 9 PM-PV NT
11 Allsopp, Robert J 9 JFD-PV NT
12 Carney, Chris R 10 JFD-PV NT
13 Luo, Kevin 10 JFD-PV NT
14 Skowronski, Matthew J 9 YORK-PV NT
15 Tucker, Don J 10 MAKO-PV NT
16 Rainey, Ian B 9 SDS-PV NT
17 Bayly, Matthew T 10 AST-PV NT
18 Leung, Angus 9 AST-PV NT
Event 59 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Marks, Jalyn S 10 Snow-PV 1:01.92
2 Gong, Allison 10 AST-PV 1:14.09
3 Cave, Alex A 10 BASS-VA 1:23.79
4 Queen, Ali C 10 SDS-PV 1:25.90
5 Smith, Shannon F 10 YORK-PV 1:28.24
6 Dillinger, Natalie J 10 PM-PV 1:30.30
7 Anderson, Megan S 10 OCCS-PV 1:32.21
8 Casey, Kit-Kat E 9 Snow-PV 1:38.66
9 Garcia, Angela L 10 FAST-PV NT
10 Overton, Megan T 9 HACC-PV NT
11 Edwards, Claire M 10 MAKO-PV NT
12 Haufler, Kristin M 9 Snow-PV NT
Event 60 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Gyenis, Andrew I 10 YORK-PV 1:16.81
2 Cudahy, Conor J 10 HACC-PV 1:24.29
3 Schulte, William D 10 MAKO-PV 1:30.93
4 Wattenbarger, Adam M 10 MAKO-PV 1:30.97
5 Stronko, Samuel J 10 OCCS-PV 1:36.66
6 Eig, Eric J 10 JFD-PV 1:39.37
7 Allsopp, Robert J 9 JFD-PV NT
8 Bajorek, Peter M 9 Tiburones-PV NT
9 Place, Alexander P 9 Aac-PV NT
10 Gorey, Patrick F 10 AST-PV NT
Event 61 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Presgraves, Amanda C 10 Snow-PV 37.62
2 Pollock, Apolonia S 10 AST-PV 38.28
3 Queen, Ali C 10 SDS-PV 38.68
4 May, Emily S 10 BASS-VA 39.94
5 Bailey, Marina A 10 JFD-PV 41.42
6 Bergen, Sarah J 9 PM-PV 41.43
7 Crowley, Michelle A 10 Snow-PV 42.51
8 Bodmer, Allyson E 9 OCCS-PV 42.71
9 Staffen, Ariana A 9 Snow-PV 42.97
10 Clarke, Stephanie C 10 AST-PV 43.90
11 Gathright, Jenny A 10 SDS-PV 44.01
12 Schwartz, Laura F 10 PM-PV 44.03
13 Marks, Jalyn S 10 Snow-PV 44.14
14 Rogers, Rachel M 10 MAKO-PV 44.60
15 Swanson, Amanda F 10 Snow-PV 44.62
16 Vincent, Taylor M 9 OCCS-PV 44.65
17 Jackins, Kierra N 10 FAST-PV 45.09
18 Ferguson, Matty L 9 PM-PV 45.17
19 Carlton, Kayla A 9 AST-PV 45.27
20 Leong, Samantha B 10 OCCS-PV 45.69
21 Cox, Abby G 10 Aac-PV 45.74
22 Newton, Sophie M 10 AST-PV 46.21
23 LE, Michelle L 10 HACC-PV 46.86
24 Nordberg, Melody J 10 OCCS-PV 46.92
25 Graham, Brooke A 9 AST-PV 46.96
26 Wilkinson, Stephanie M 10 MAKO-PV 47.55
27 Pate, Ellen K 10 PM-PV 47.62
28 Offutt, Alston E 9 Aac-PV 47.67
29 Dilworth, Mary K 10 PM-PV 48.38
30 Jessen, Jennifer L 9 PM-PV 48.52
31 Linek, Katie P 10 SDS-PV 48.76
32 Mejia, Meghan R 9 Aac-PV 48.76
33 Kirby, Katrina R 10 Snow-PV 49.13
34 Patalita, Mary M 9 PM-PV 49.20
35 Gonzalez, Christina N 9 MAKO-PV 49.37
36 Pate, Lizzie A 10 PM-PV 49.41
37 Clark, Kirby J 10 Aac-PV 49.48
38 Geinzer, Claire C 10 SDS-PV 49.71
39 Scoggin, Sierra W 10 HACC-PV 49.86
40 Li, Ziwei 10 MAKO-PV 50.02
41 Bui, Morgan K 9 PM-PV 50.26
42 Burnett, Brittney V 10 AST-PV 50.74
43 Hicks, Taylor S 10 FAST-PV 50.92
44 Murphy, Moira 9 OCCS-PV 50.94
45 Pearson, Kylie A 10 AST-PV 51.02
46 Reinhart, Hannah E 10 AST-PV 51.52
47 Shannon, Audrey E 10 AST-PV 51.80
48 Brooks, Allie D 10 PM-PV 51.94
49 Hekl, Meghan L 10 YORK-PV 52.09
50 Burger, Alexandra H 10 HACC-PV 52.30
51 Carmody, Sydney K 10 MAKO-PV 52.33
52 Atkinson, Tracey A 10 Snow-PV 52.86
53 Kidd, Paige A 10 FAST-PV 52.88
54 Grisham, Jewel M 10 JFD-PV 53.23
55 Roberts, Lauren C 9 Aac-PV 54.14
56 Worley, Brooke E 9 MAKO-PV 54.28
57 Vayer, Torey R 9 JFD-PV 54.64
58 Semple, Sarah E 10 JFD-PV 54.80
59 Didawick, Amanda R 9 Aac-PV 55.44
60 Link, Sophi S 9 BASS-VA 55.46
61 Fisher, Carleigh C 9 OCCS-PV 55.84
62 Manser, Grace C 10 Snow-PV 58.18
63 Green, Erin L 9 AST-PV 58.18
64 Knowles, Kristin E 9 HACC-PV 58.24
65 Patteson, Hannah J 9 PM-PV 58.38
66 Larsen, Alexis A 10 PM-PV 59.16
67 Ross, Kelsey M 9 YORK-PV 59.59
68 Canfield, Emma L 9 PM-PV 1:01.70
69 Crews, Gillian B 9 MAKO-PV 1:02.82
70 Austin, Erin N 9 HACC-PV 1:03.50
71 Stevens, Jillian L 9 OCCS-PV 1:03.56
72 Ruley, Cami J 9 SDS-PV 1:03.84
73 Hagerup, Aisling K 9 HACC-PV 1:06.28
74 Mulholland, Olivia A 10 Aac-PV 1:12.24
75 Bartlett, Mairead E 9 PM-PV NT
76 Thomas, Hannah M 9 PM-PV NT
77 Axelsson, Kate E 9 FAST-PV NT
78 Severin, Mary A 10 HACC-PV NT
79 Lee, Katherine 9 HACC-PV NT
80 Gallager, Michela L 10 HACC-PV NT
81 Schwartz, Melissa 9 Jcc Waves-PV NT
82 Tian, Hayley 10 JFD-PV NT
83 Ferguson, Brianna 9 MAKO-PV NT
84 Milenski, Katie G 9 Snow-PV NT
85 Pizer, Madison K 9 Tiburones-PV NT
86 Xie, Alice 9 Tiburones-PV NT
87 Brantley, Mariah K 9 AST-PV NT
88 Clippinger, Katherine A 10 AST-PV NT
Event 62 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Foley, Eoghan M 10 Snow-PV 39.24
2 Tucker, Don J 10 MAKO-PV 40.28
3 Leidy, Jacob P 10 AST-PV 42.13
4 Chitwood, Ryan K 10 SDS-PV 42.31
5 Crapco, Christopher J 10 PM-PV 43.38
6 Chavez, Daniel A 9 FAST-PV 44.57
7 Alloway, John R 10 SDS-PV 45.43
8 Montes de Oca, Alex F 9 BASS-VA 45.50
9 Petraites, Matthew R 9 JFD-PV 45.52
10 Pomajevich, Matthew G 10 OCCS-PV 45.66
11 Seliskar, Stephen M 10 YORK-PV 45.94
12 Reilly, Jackson C 10 SDS-PV 46.51
13 Skowronski, Matthew J 9 YORK-PV 46.99
14 Snow, Brian L 10 BASS-VA 47.03
15 Sundel, Jeremy A 10 PM-PV 48.02
16 Bayly, Matthew T 10 AST-PV 48.03
17 Qian, Andrew J 9 Tiburones-PV 48.32
18 Duesterhaus, Andrew J 9 MAKO-PV 50.37
19 Ashley, Matthew G 10 AST-PV 50.66
20 Blankenship, Tanner S 10 Snow-PV 50.80
21 Ford, Kristopher R 9 MAKO-PV 50.87
22 Bloom, Adam H 10 SDS-PV 50.98
23 Marlin, Chris W 9 PM-PV 51.56
24 Young, Dylan M 10 FAST-PV 52.10
25 Valdez, Jimmy J 10 Aac-PV 54.13
26 Young, Carter J 10 FAST-PV 54.54
27 Place, Alexander P 9 Aac-PV 54.68
28 Ikeda, Robert C 10 YORK-PV 55.06
29 Leung, Angus 9 AST-PV 55.11
30 Mittel, Daniel E 9 YORK-PV 55.25
31 Carney, Chris R 10 JFD-PV 55.39
32 Friedman, Lee R 10 FAST-PV 56.01
33 McDonald, Eric J 10 OCCS-PV 57.68
34 Richardson, Kyle S 10 MAKO-PV 59.43
35 Franklin, Andrew T 9 OCCS-PV 1:03.65
36 Kalen, Jake E 10 FAST-PV 1:04.69
37 Mantelli, Harlan A 10 HACC-PV 1:05.36
38 Higdon, Stephen J 9 OCCS-PV 1:23.36
39 Wang, Daniel R 9 PM-PV NT
40 Apostolico, Nicholas P 10 PM-PV NT
41 Cox, Luke E 10 PM-PV NT
42 Drake, Christopher D 10 PM-PV NT
43 Buck, Ian P 9 PM-PV NT
44 Hsu, Benjamin L 9 HACC-PV NT
45 McNulty, Ryan B 10 HACC-PV NT
46 NI, Daniel M 9 HACC-PV NT
47 Ouyang, Nathan W 9 HACC-PV NT
48 Luo, Kevin 10 JFD-PV NT
49 Piller, Christopher G 10 YORK-PV NT
50 Kim, John J 10 MAKO-PV NT
51 Rainey, Ian B 9 SDS-PV NT
52 Wills, Mitchell A 10 OCCS-PV NT
Event 63 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Hough, Kendall R 10 OCCS-PV 1:02.20
2 Gong, Allison 10 AST-PV 1:06.29
3 May, Emily S 10 BASS-VA 1:07.10
4 Cave, Alex A 10 BASS-VA 1:09.03
5 Pollock, Apolonia S 10 AST-PV 1:09.09
6 Smith, Shannon F 10 YORK-PV 1:09.82
7 Clarke, Stephanie C 10 AST-PV 1:11.26
8 Presgraves, Amanda C 10 Snow-PV 1:13.54
9 Gathright, Jenny A 10 SDS-PV 1:14.00
10 Anderson, Megan S 10 OCCS-PV 1:15.18
11 Brooks, Allie D 10 PM-PV 1:15.41
12 Bergen, Sarah J 9 PM-PV 1:15.56
13 Haufler, Kristin M 9 Snow-PV 1:16.40
14 Vincent, Taylor M 9 OCCS-PV 1:16.58
15 Lair, Gina R 10 AST-PV 1:16.91
16 Severin, Mary A 10 HACC-PV 1:19.12
17 Cox, Abby G 10 Aac-PV 1:19.61
18 Bailey, Marina A 10 JFD-PV 1:19.70
19 Rogers, Rachel M 10 MAKO-PV 1:19.81
20 Tremols, Nina A 10 MAKO-PV 1:20.00
21 Li, Ziwei 10 MAKO-PV 1:20.25
22 Pearson, Kylie A 10 AST-PV 1:20.29
23 Schwartz, Laura F 10 PM-PV 1:20.42
24 Swanson, Amanda F 10 Snow-PV 1:20.64
25 Offutt, Alston E 9 Aac-PV 1:21.20
26 Roberts, Lauren C 9 Aac-PV 1:21.57
27 Kidd, Paige A 10 FAST-PV 1:21.70
28 Hekl, Meghan L 10 YORK-PV 1:22.66
29 Kirby, Katrina R 10 Snow-PV 1:23.41
30 Pate, Ellen K 10 PM-PV 1:23.47
31 Knowles, Kristin E 9 HACC-PV 1:24.55
32 Dilworth, Mary K 10 PM-PV 1:25.11
33 Leong, Samantha B 10 OCCS-PV 1:25.33
34 Hicks, Taylor S 10 FAST-PV 1:25.85
35 Schwindt, Katie M 9 MAKO-PV 1:26.14
36 Gonzalez, Christina N 9 MAKO-PV 1:26.29
37 Carmody, Sydney K 10 MAKO-PV 1:26.49
38 Liang, Ellie 10 Tiburones-PV 1:27.03
39 Casey, Kit-Kat E 9 Snow-PV 1:27.07
40 Semple, Sarah E 10 JFD-PV 1:27.23
41 Staffen, Ariana A 9 Snow-PV 1:27.74
42 Patalita, Mary M 9 PM-PV 1:28.05
43 Pate, Lizzie A 10 PM-PV 1:30.91
44 Grisham, Jewel M 10 JFD-PV 1:31.22
45 Linek, Katie P 10 SDS-PV 1:32.21
46 Foreman, Anise N 10 ARSC-PV 1:32.68
47 Atkinson, Tracey A 10 Snow-PV 1:33.28
48 LE, Michelle L 10 HACC-PV 1:33.59
49 Patteson, Hannah J 9 PM-PV 1:34.07
50 Finnerty, Erin M 10 AST-PV 1:34.28
51 Reinhart, Hannah E 10 AST-PV 1:34.33
52 Burnett, Brittney V 10 AST-PV 1:36.07
53 Garcia, Angela L 10 FAST-PV 1:36.97
54 Gray, Victoria K 10 ARSC-PV 1:41.44
55 Shannon, Audrey E 10 AST-PV 1:42.70
56 Thomas, Hannah M 9 PM-PV 1:45.92
57 Carney, Alexandra L 9 OCCS-PV 1:46.12
58 Link, Sophi S 9 BASS-VA 1:46.76
59 Canfield, Emma L 9 PM-PV 1:46.78
60 Hagerup, Aisling K 9 HACC-PV 1:47.48
61 Mulholland, Olivia A 10 Aac-PV 1:51.86
62 Larsen, Alexis A 10 PM-PV 1:51.96
63 See, Madison O 9 PM-PV NT
64 Jackins, Kierra N 10 FAST-PV NT
65 Axelsson, Kate E 9 FAST-PV NT
66 Overton, Megan T 9 HACC-PV NT
67 Lee, Katherine 9 HACC-PV NT
68 Gallager, Michela L 10 HACC-PV NT
69 Schwartz, Melissa 9 Jcc Waves-PV NT
70 Tian, Hayley 10 JFD-PV NT
71 Ross, Kelsey M 9 YORK-PV NT
72 Worley, Brooke E 9 MAKO-PV NT
73 Ferguson, Brianna 9 MAKO-PV NT
74 Ruley, Cami J 9 SDS-PV NT
75 Milenski, Katie G 9 Snow-PV NT
76 Manser, Grace C 10 Snow-PV NT
77 Pizer, Madison K 9 Tiburones-PV NT
78 Xie, Alice 9 Tiburones-PV NT
79 Mejia, Meghan R 9 Aac-PV NT
80 Brantley, Mariah K 9 AST-PV NT
81 Graham, Brooke A 9 AST-PV NT
82 Green, Erin L 9 AST-PV NT
83 White, Madison E 10 AST-PV NT
84 Stevens, Jillian L 9 OCCS-PV NT
Event 64 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Saffran, Alex D 10 MAKO-PV 1:04.25
2 Tucker, Don J 10 MAKO-PV 1:12.24
3 Cudahy, Conor J 10 HACC-PV 1:12.25
4 Montes de Oca, Alex F 9 BASS-VA 1:12.64
5 Wattenbarger, Adam M 10 MAKO-PV 1:13.75
6 Stronko, Samuel J 10 OCCS-PV 1:13.89
7 Kim, John J 10 MAKO-PV 1:14.40
8 Bloom, Adam H 10 SDS-PV 1:16.08
9 Chavez, Daniel A 9 FAST-PV 1:16.09
10 Fischer, Steven J 9 BASS-VA 1:17.45
11 Schulte, William D 10 MAKO-PV 1:18.67
12 Snow, Brian L 10 BASS-VA 1:18.71
13 Reilly, Jackson C 10 SDS-PV 1:18.91
14 Chitwood, Ryan K 10 SDS-PV 1:19.06
15 Blankenship, Tanner S 10 Snow-PV 1:19.90
16 Hurrell, Sean C 9 SDS-PV 1:20.33
17 Alloway, John R 10 SDS-PV 1:21.36
18 Sundel, Jeremy A 10 PM-PV 1:22.19
19 Petraites, Matthew R 9 JFD-PV 1:22.36
20 Mittel, Daniel E 9 YORK-PV 1:23.46
21 Qian, Andrew J 9 Tiburones-PV 1:24.01
22 Rainey, Ian B 9 SDS-PV 1:27.16
23 Valdez, Jimmy J 10 Aac-PV 1:27.41
24 Hardesty-Dyck, Will M 10 HACC-PV 1:28.44
25 Young, Carter J 10 FAST-PV 1:28.67
26 Skowronski, Matthew J 9 YORK-PV 1:28.80
27 McDonald, Eric J 10 OCCS-PV 1:31.00
28 Duesterhaus, Andrew J 9 MAKO-PV 1:32.51
29 Billingslea, Jeffrey S 9 PM-PV 1:32.83
30 Drake, Christopher D 10 PM-PV 1:34.21
31 Ikeda, Robert C 10 YORK-PV 1:35.62
32 Richardson, Kyle S 10 MAKO-PV 1:40.40
33 Gorey, Patrick F 10 AST-PV 1:41.53
34 Tang, George 10 PM-PV 1:41.85
35 Franklin, Andrew T 9 OCCS-PV 1:50.64
36 Hsu, Benjamin L 9 HACC-PV 2:06.72
37 Mantelli, Harlan A 10 HACC-PV 2:46.34
38 Apostolico, Nicholas P 10 PM-PV NT
39 Cox, Luke E 10 PM-PV NT
40 Buck, Ian P 9 PM-PV NT
41 Kalen, Jake E 10 FAST-PV NT
42 McNulty, Ryan B 10 HACC-PV NT
43 NI, Daniel M 9 HACC-PV NT
44 Ouyang, Nathan W 9 HACC-PV NT
45 Allsopp, Robert J 9 JFD-PV NT
46 Luo, Kevin 10 JFD-PV NT
47 Romm, Max S 10 JFD-PV NT
48 Piller, Christopher G 10 YORK-PV NT
49 McShea, Sean J 10 MAKO-PV NT
50 Bajorek, Peter M 9 Tiburones-PV NT
51 Ashley, Matthew G 10 AST-PV NT
52 Bayly, Matthew T 10 AST-PV NT
53 Leidy, Jacob P 10 AST-PV NT
Event 65 Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Hough, Kendall R 10 OCCS-PV 6:47.24
2 Ferris, Brenna M 10 PM-PV 7:01.18
3 Scoggin, Sierra W 10 HACC-PV 7:37.80
4 Murphy, Moira 9 OCCS-PV 8:20.98
5 Dillinger, Natalie J 10 PM-PV NT
6 Ferguson, Matty L 9 PM-PV NT
7 Bui, Morgan K 9 PM-PV NT
8 Shaw, Maggie E 10 MAKO-PV NT
9 Romano, Stephanie J 10 Aac-PV NT
10 Nordberg, Melody J 10 OCCS-PV NT
Event 66 Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Pomajevich, Matthew G 10 OCCS-PV 7:28.40
2 Friedman, Lee R 10 FAST-PV 9:07.16
3 Higdon, Stephen J 9 OCCS-PV 9:34.22
4 Crapco, Christopher J 10 PM-PV NT
5 Hardimon, Madison C 10 PM-PV NT
6 Wang, Daniel R 9 PM-PV NT
7 Tang, George 10 PM-PV NT
8 Seliskar, Stephen M 10 YORK-PV NT
9 Gyenis, Andrew I 10 YORK-PV NT
10 Foley, Eoghan M 10 Snow-PV NT
11 Wills, Mitchell A 10 OCCS-PV NT