PVS January Open Meet
January 22-23, 2005
Prince George's Sports & Learning Complex
Hosted by Potomac Marlins
Psych Sheet - Saturday, January 22
Event 27 Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Basel, Jenny E 17 AST-PV 1:52.59
2 Hinkle, Katy A 16 Aac-PV 1:57.75
3 Radloff, Katie A 16 Aac-PV 1:58.25
4 Jones, Katherine L 14 PM-PV 1:58.93
5 McDonnell, Katherine J 16 SDS-PV 2:00.39
6 Finegan, Katherine M 17 PM-PV 2:01.30
7 Harvey, Theresa A 14 MAKO-PV 2:02.67
8 Adams, Chelsie L 14 AST-PV 2:02.85
9 Donohoe, Colleen V 17 SDS-PV 2:04.47
10 Emr, Jackie J 17 Tiburones-PV 2:04.94
11 Matheny, Natalie L 14 MAKO-PV 2:06.24
12 Burnett, Rachael E 13 PM-PV 2:06.62
13 Connolly, Brianne F 16 OCCS-PV 2:06.79
14 Lund, Rachel A 13 OCCS-PV 2:06.93
15 Stephens, Melanie A 18 SDS-PV 2:07.57
16 Recor, Ashley E 14 PM-PV 2:08.22
17 Levine, Sarah R 15 MAKO-PV 2:08.25
18 DeOrnellas, Jean M 13 MAKO-PV 2:08.31
19 McCreary, Melea A 15 MAKO-PV 2:08.42
20 Manley, Elizabeth I 17 YORK-PV 2:08.43
21 Yensen, Alex E 14 PM-PV 2:08.93
22 DeOrnellas, Elizabeth A 17 MAKO-PV 2:09.05
23 Setter, Sarah F 14 MAKO-PV 2:09.11
24 Green, Mackenzie A 16 SDS-PV 2:10.08
25 Huntley, Lauren A 14 MAKO-PV 2:10.22
26 Szymczak, Lindsey C 14 Tiburones-PV 2:10.71
27 Kavanaugh, Kelly F 13 MAKO-PV 2:10.79
28 Rice, Rebecca M 13 HACC-PV 2:11.01
29 Boryan, Ellen 16 Aac-PV 2:11.32
30 Rubin, Meredith F 16 SDS-PV 2:11.38
31 McDonnell, Meredith R 14 BASS-VA 2:11.44
32 Stathem, Morgan L 15 MAKO-PV 2:11.49
33 VanBuskirk, Erin P 13 OCCS-PV 2:12.30
34 Cormier, Allison M 14 MAKO-PV 2:12.58
35 Dang, K.C. K 14 MAKO-PV 2:12.60
36 Grisham, Lilla K 14 JFD-PV 2:13.31
37 Goodman, Jessica A 14 SDS-PV 2:13.61
38 Ryan, Kathleen M 14 SDS-PV 2:13.99
39 White, Shannon M 13 Tiburones-PV 2:14.53
40 Arzadon, Rachel A 14 MAKO-PV 2:14.88
41 Leach, Lauren E 14 FAST-PV 2:15.02
42 Posner, Brenna I 13 SDS-PV 2:15.06
43 Dang, Hillary H 14 MAKO-PV 2:15.56
44 Peko - Spicer, Sarah G 13 FAST-PV 2:15.99
45 Fleming, Amy J 15 PM-PV 2:16.08
46 Hall, Elizabeth M 13 MAKO-PV 2:16.17
47 Yancey, Elizabeth C 13 BASS-VA 2:16.54
48 Simon, Jenna E 13 Tiburones-PV 2:16.57
49 Gibson, Nadine S 14 SDS-PV 2:16.95
50 McCracken, Erin D 16 Aac-PV 2:17.30
51 Chronister, Whitney S 13 BASS-VA 2:17.79
52 Hancox, Christina N 15 AST-PV 2:17.86
53 Willis, Claire M 14 BASS-VA 2:18.16
54 Warack, Kristie A 15 MAKO-PV 2:18.46
55 May, Katie B 13 BASS-VA 2:18.51
56 Smith, Katie V 14 SDS-PV 2:18.65
57 Teague, Kayla E 13 SDS-PV 2:18.84
58 McKinstry, Kat R 13 Un-Pm-PV 2:19.12
59 McKinney, Claire M 15 SDS-PV 2:20.80
60 Hall, Ellie M 16 SDS-PV 2:20.93
61 Tannen, Molly J 16 FAST-PV 2:21.27
62 Woodward, Simone L 13 AST-PV 2:21.28
63 Baldino, Julia C 14 MAKO-PV 2:21.38
64 Lucas, Carmen E 15 PM-PV 2:21.41
65 Bracaglia, Laurie G 14 HACC-PV 2:22.01
66 Bennett, Allyn D 13 SDS-PV 2:22.54
67 Bunten, Alix R 14 HACC-PV 2:23.32
68 Steiner, Charlotte L 13 SDS-PV 2:24.07
69 Wilcox, Sarah K 13 SDS-PV 2:25.34
70 Powell, Noelle M 13 AST-PV 2:26.18
71 McGrath, Kelley A 15 MAKO-PV 2:26.65
72 Standish, Dorsey E 14 SDS-PV 2:27.17
73 Blau, Stephanie R 13 FAST-PV 2:27.18
74 Rainey, Sara E 13 SDS-PV 2:28.23
75 Myrick, Brittany E 13 MAKO-PV 2:28.33
76 Denfeld, Erica R 13 AST-PV 2:28.46
77 Levi, Sara * 13 SDS-PV 2:28.96
78 Zeile, Amanda C 13 HACC-PV 2:29.83
79 Blevins, Katie O 13 OCCS-PV 2:31.17
80 Klarman, Jillie H 13 SDS-PV 2:32.20
81 Hoisington, Lorin E 13 AST-PV 2:33.22
82 Pettigrew, Lexi M 13 OCCS-PV 2:34.02
83 Even, Ashley M 14 SDS-PV 2:34.39
84 Heath, Emily B 17 YORK-PV 2:34.40
85 Crite, Kimberly A 15 ARSC-PV 2:36.43
86 Lerche, Susie E 13 Tiburones-PV 2:36.68
87 Ertman, Thalia W 13 JFD-PV 2:38.62
88 Bajorek, Theresa A 13 Tiburones-PV 2:40.26
89 Denfeld, Brett L 15 AST-PV 2:42.15
90 Callanan, Danielle M 14 Tiburones-PV 2:44.37
91 Bullen, Karen L 16 SDS-PV 2:44.72
92 Hall, Courtney C 13 ARSC-PV 2:48.87
93 Gasparis, Calli C 13 SDS-PV 3:19.56
94 Streeper, Leah M 13 PM-PV NT
95 Palmer, Angeline P 14 PM-PV NT
96 Richlak, Stephanie M 16 Jcc Waves-PV NT
97 Hink, Emily E 14 YORK-PV NT
98 Hink, Sarah D 13 YORK-PV NT
99 Kaczmarek, Michelle C 16 YORK-PV NT
100 Bowman, Kelly E 24 YORK-PV NT
101 Grigg, Sarah A 15 MAKO-PV NT
102 Schwed, Mel L 13 SDS-PV NT
103 Bolton, Lauren M 13 AST-PV NT
Event 28 Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Boyle, Matt W 23 AST-PV 1:43.24
2 Mears, Andy S 16 AST-PV 1:44.39
3 Watson, Chris A 18 OCCS-PV 1:51.74
4 Kapaldo, Michael I 18 MAKO-PV 1:52.37
5 Whipkey, Sean P 16 SDS-PV 1:53.13
6 Rubin, Jared S 16 SDS-PV 1:53.29
7 Domenech, Ellis M 17 AST-PV 1:53.87
8 Keune, Nick A 17 Tiburones-PV 1:54.36
9 Setter, Andrew J 16 MAKO-PV 1:54.69
10 Tordella, Brian M 17 PM-PV 1:54.86
11 McGee, Patrick S 17 SDS-PV 1:55.25
12 Allen, Michael D 16 Aac-PV 1:56.03
13 Morres, Alexander 13 OCCS-PV 1:56.09
14 Langley, Ryan S 15 HACC-PV 1:57.75
15 Magnanelli, Joseph M 19 Tiburones-PV 1:57.79
16 Shannon, Matthew T 15 AST-PV 1:58.18
17 Mai, Erik M 14 MAKO-PV 1:58.54
18 Bosco, Chris A 17 PM-PV 1:58.97
19 Callanan, Kevin J 15 Tiburones-PV 1:59.75
20 Campanella, Paul J 16 Aac-PV 2:00.09
21 Wong, Brian W 16 PM-PV 2:00.62
22 Reiners, Mitch R 17 YORK-PV 2:00.83
23 Hillman, Andrew T 16 HACC-PV 2:01.13
24 Cawley, Max A 15 SDS-PV 2:01.71
25 Hoisington, Steven A 15 AST-PV 2:03.31
26 Spencer, Matt S 18 Aac-PV 2:03.32
27 Wingert, Tim J 14 MAKO-PV 2:03.35
28 Fernandez-Arias, Nick E 14 SDS-PV 2:03.40
29 Rowcliffe, Will M 17 Aac-PV 2:05.03
30 Bobsin, Geoffrey W 13 MAKO-PV 2:05.50
31 Melim, Andrew L 17 MAKO-PV 2:05.89
32 Reuss, Ryan M 17 BASS-VA 2:06.29
33 Chestnut, Michael G 13 MAKO-PV 2:07.22
34 Brumas, Will M 14 SDS-PV 2:07.46
35 Butt, Spencer A 18 AST-PV 2:07.51
36 Martyn, Daniel L 15 BASS-VA 2:07.80
37 Barden, Ian L 13 BASS-VA 2:09.89
38 Sexton, Jamie A 14 SDS-PV 2:11.72
39 Bryan, Andrew M 14 MAKO-PV 2:12.17
40 Bowen, Tyler J 13 Tiburones-PV 2:12.58
41 Temme, Aiden A 15 Tiburones-PV 2:12.61
42 Kapaldo, Nathaniel O 13 MAKO-PV 2:13.30
43 Sung, Nick J 14 SDS-PV 2:13.44
44 Rieling, Ray R 14 HACC-PV 2:13.76
45 Whalen, Spencer D 13 Tiburones-PV 2:13.79
46 Gasparis, Steven J 14 SDS-PV 2:14.91
47 Reinheimer, Matthew T 13 JFD-PV 2:14.97
48 Bergen, Adam D 14 PM-PV 2:15.75
49 Slezak, Brendan S 15 AST-PV 2:16.82
50 Pizer, Matt R 14 Tiburones-PV 2:18.12
51 Schalk, Joshua R 15 HACC-PV 2:19.54
52 Megaw, Matt H 14 MAKO-PV 2:20.65
53 Kerins, Douglas P 14 MAKO-PV 2:21.16
54 Kapaldo, James E 15 MAKO-PV 2:22.22
55 Rogers, Eddie E 15 BASS-VA 2:23.10
56 Hull, Benjamin R 13 SDS-PV 2:23.58
57 Huizinga, Ben D 13 SDS-PV 2:24.87
58 Fay, Christopher J 16 HACC-PV 2:25.10
59 Mickelson, Ryan G 15 AST-PV 2:30.87
60 Nicholas, JP P 13 MAKO-PV 2:31.08
61 Mannings, Christopher S 16 ARSC-PV 2:38.72
62 Handy, Tyler F 14 HACC-PV 2:40.19
63 Merkin, Harry E 13 PM-PV 2:40.37
64 Webb, John H 13 PM-PV 2:42.60
65 Jacobs, Terris G 13 ARSC-PV 2:46.68
66 Salmon, Paul J 14 PM-PV 2:53.58
67 Tusing, Scott K 13 SDS-PV 2:54.60
68 Pugliese, Matthew C 13 SDS-PV 3:06.33
69 Grant, Kevin C 13 SDS-PV 3:12.78
70 Kelly, Joey 13 PM-PV NT
71 Nyberg, Ethan L 13 HACC-PV NT
72 Hink, Johnny J 14 YORK-PV NT
73 Hink, James M 17 YORK-PV NT
74 Haupt, Matt R 24 YORK-PV NT
75 Huether, Stephen B 14 MAKO-PV NT
76 McCormack, Jason L 16 MAKO-PV NT
77 Bambino, Nick J 14 SDS-PV NT
78 Parker, Spark D 13 SDS-PV NT
79 Chadsey, Zac A 16 Aac-PV NT
Event 29 Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Wattenbarger, Tiffany D 17 MAKO-PV 1:00.47
2 Brofft, Rebecca E 17 PM-PV 1:00.63
3 Kendall, Amanda E 14 MAKO-PV 1:00.68
4 Kranz, Lauren O 14 PM-PV 1:01.13
5 Jarvis, Kassie A 17 PM-PV 1:02.07
6 Verser, Jennifer E 23 HACC-PV 1:02.34
7 King, Tana M 14 PM-PV 1:02.61
8 Rainey, Laura C 18 Aac-PV 1:03.12
9 Radloff, Katie A 16 Aac-PV 1:04.78
10 Donohoe, Colleen V 17 SDS-PV 1:04.82
11 Henderson, Kelly B 16 MAKO-PV 1:05.01
12 Dowd, Frances S 14 PM-PV 1:05.99
13 Nicholas, Christy E 16 MAKO-PV 1:06.02
14 Adams, Chelsie L 14 AST-PV 1:06.05
15 Smith, Bailee E 17 BASS-VA 1:06.33
16 Baker, Taylor A 14 OCCS-PV 1:06.66
17 Harvey, Theresa A 14 MAKO-PV 1:06.71
18 South, Raienne A 17 Tiburones-PV 1:06.71
19 Szymczak, Lindsey C 14 Tiburones-PV 1:07.06
20 Rubin, Meredith F 16 SDS-PV 1:07.71
21 Boone, Brittany A 13 AST-PV 1:07.95
22 Ferguson, Emily A 14 PM-PV 1:08.13
23 Haney, Sarah J 17 JFD-PV 1:08.13
24 Burnett, Rachael E 13 PM-PV 1:08.26
25 Cormier, Allison M 14 MAKO-PV 1:08.52
26 Kenis, Elizabeth F 14 HACC-PV 1:09.24
27 De La Baume, Jen E 14 MAKO-PV 1:09.40
28 McCracken, Erin D 16 Aac-PV 1:09.42
29 Bauers, Tori R 13 BASS-VA 1:09.46
30 Bunten, Alix R 14 HACC-PV 1:09.62
31 Richards, Katherine R 14 SDS-PV 1:09.80
32 Cawley, Kara T 14 SDS-PV 1:10.37
33 Shook, Kirby M 14 SDS-PV 1:10.54
34 Democker, Tracy M 14 SDS-PV 1:10.58
35 Lund, Rachel A 13 OCCS-PV 1:10.64
36 Gibson, Nadine S 14 SDS-PV 1:10.94
37 Hall, Ellie M 16 SDS-PV 1:11.67
38 Soniak, Mackenzie L 13 OCCS-PV 1:12.36
39 Simon, Jenna E 13 Tiburones-PV 1:12.55
40 Freeman, Laura I 14 MAKO-PV 1:13.26
41 Hancox, Christina N 15 AST-PV 1:13.26
42 Boryan, Ellen 16 Aac-PV 1:13.33
43 Fielding, Rebecca A 13 HACC-PV 1:14.11
44 Shaw, Allison E 14 MAKO-PV 1:14.47
45 Tupman, Sheridan E 15 MAKO-PV 1:14.88
46 Catlow, Hannah L 14 SDS-PV 1:15.39
47 Norris, Michelle K 14 Tiburones-PV 1:15.39
48 Landon, Helen C 13 YORK-PV 1:15.73
49 Bennett, Allyn D 13 SDS-PV 1:15.89
50 Dang, Hillary H 14 MAKO-PV 1:16.13
51 Woods, Michelle M 13 BASS-VA 1:16.41
52 Nutt, Sarah E 16 BASS-VA 1:16.73
53 Wooddell, Samantha R 15 YORK-PV 1:18.57
54 Tannen, Molly J 16 FAST-PV 1:18.70
55 Hough, Jordan E 13 OCCS-PV 1:18.90
56 Franzluebbers, Ana M 13 PM-PV 1:19.71
57 Standish, Dorsey E 14 SDS-PV 1:20.55
58 Rainey, Sara E 13 SDS-PV 1:21.08
59 Teague, Kayla E 13 SDS-PV 1:22.81
60 Toma, Analisa K 13 HACC-PV 1:23.91
61 Pettigrew, Lexi M 13 OCCS-PV 1:24.25
62 Reaves, Sophia M 13 JFD-PV 1:25.23
63 Crite, Kimberly A 15 ARSC-PV 1:25.23
64 Gutermann, Elizabeth A 13 SDS-PV 1:26.37
65 Link, Seri A 15 BASS-VA 1:33.14
66 Richlak, Stephanie M 16 Jcc Waves-PV NT
67 Kirby, Alissa R 15 Jcc Waves-PV NT
68 Dang, K.C. K 14 MAKO-PV NT
69 Nguyen, Stephanie 14 MAKO-PV NT
70 Catlow, Sarah C 13 SDS-PV NT
71 Schwed, Mel L 13 SDS-PV NT
72 Sullivan, Liz F 14 SDS-PV NT
Event 30 Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Detoll, Ian L 18 BASS-VA 50.77
2 Haupt, Matt R 24 YORK-PV 50.96
3 Diggs, Keith E 17 SDS-PV 54.22
4 Kraft, David S 18 PM-PV 54.90
5 Killeri, Daniel Y 16 Aac-PV 54.96
6 Kreitler, Robert M 16 PM-PV 55.82
7 Domenech, Ellis M 17 AST-PV 56.64
8 Nichols, Dan C 16 PM-PV 57.28
9 Wingert, Tim J 14 MAKO-PV 57.48
10 Montes de Oca, Nick A 13 BASS-VA 57.64
11 Allen, Michael D 16 Aac-PV 57.66
12 Clendenin, Stephen A 16 AST-PV 57.85
13 Reydams, Vincent D 17 Aac-PV 58.41
14 Spencer, Matt S 18 Aac-PV 58.71
15 Schwindt, Chris F 18 MAKO-PV 58.78
16 Langley, Ryan S 15 HACC-PV 59.09
17 MacDonald, Angus J 13 OCCS-PV 1:00.17
18 Stronko, Jake M 13 OCCS-PV 1:00.36
19 Mears, Andy S 16 AST-PV 1:00.57
20 Maloy, Jake L 14 BASS-VA 1:00.77
21 Watson, Chris A 18 OCCS-PV 1:00.77
22 Whipkey, Sean P 16 SDS-PV 1:01.37
23 Bruno, Joseph M 15 OCCS-PV 1:01.43
24 Tram, Andrew R 13 AST-PV 1:01.90
25 Nichols, Quyen A 14 PM-PV 1:02.19
26 Clark, Christopher D 14 HACC-PV 1:02.70
27 Collins, Jack F 15 Aac-PV 1:02.88
28 Rowcliffe, Will M 17 Aac-PV 1:02.94
29 Powell, Sean L 16 AST-PV 1:03.33
30 Park, Chan J 15 YORK-PV 1:03.69
31 Bobsin, Geoffrey W 13 MAKO-PV 1:03.69
32 Slezak, Brendan S 15 AST-PV 1:04.07
33 Sachse, Justin A 15 MAKO-PV 1:04.50
34 Barden, Ian L 13 BASS-VA 1:05.01
35 Browne, Kyle D 15 PM-PV 1:05.30
36 Wheatley, Keith K 16 BASS-VA 1:05.93
37 Nguyen, Charlie 15 MAKO-PV 1:05.94
38 Schreiber, Will B 17 HACC-PV 1:06.02
39 Campanella, Paul J 16 Aac-PV 1:06.23
40 Dunn, AJ J 15 Aac-PV 1:06.45
41 King, Alex W 15 AST-PV 1:06.72
42 Gustafson, Max J 16 SDS-PV 1:07.01
43 Richards, Stephen M 13 SDS-PV 1:07.39
44 Rogers, Eddie E 15 BASS-VA 1:07.65
45 Gehrs, Tyler G 13 Aac-PV 1:07.69
46 Root, Kevin S 13 PM-PV 1:07.83
47 Whipkey, Brendan S 14 SDS-PV 1:07.97
48 Lewis, Brenden V 13 AST-PV 1:08.04
49 Posner, Max I 16 SDS-PV 1:08.14
50 Fifer, Matt S 17 HACC-PV 1:08.80
51 Leach, Ben L 17 Tiburones-PV 1:08.87
52 Pizer, Matt R 14 Tiburones-PV 1:11.36
53 Bauernfeind, David R 14 PM-PV 1:11.52
54 Schneider, Juleon W 13 Tiburones-PV 1:12.07
55 Huether, Stephen B 14 MAKO-PV 1:12.74
56 Robey, Daniel L 15 BASS-VA 1:13.18
57 Rieling, Ray R 14 HACC-PV 1:13.70
58 Callanan, Kevin J 15 Tiburones-PV 1:13.79
59 Metge, Jed V 13 SDS-PV 1:14.42
60 Emr, Chris P 13 Tiburones-PV 1:15.10
61 Newcomer, Kenneth F 14 YORK-PV 1:15.68
62 Grant, Kevin C 13 SDS-PV 1:15.97
63 Stettler, Zachary P 14 OCCS-PV 1:16.45
64 Giroux, Quinn T 13 PM-PV 1:21.27
65 Bouchard, Joey E 13 PM-PV 1:21.98
66 Hull, Benjamin R 13 SDS-PV 1:22.72
67 Pugliese, Matthew C 13 SDS-PV 1:43.52
68 Kelly, Joey 13 PM-PV NT
69 Kolus, Bert G 16 HACC-PV NT
70 Muldoon, Joseph J 14 Jcc Waves-PV NT
71 Park, Kyung J 13 YORK-PV NT
72 Crowder, Jamie S 28 YORK-PV NT
73 Slattery, Peter H 14 MAKO-PV NT
74 Adagio, Nick J 13 SDS-PV NT
75 Weinberg, Matt A 15 MAKO-PV NT
76 Chadsey, Zac A 16 Aac-PV NT
77 Lewis, Bertrand V 15 AST-PV NT
78 Trinh, Michael T 13 AST-PV NT
Event 31 Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Basel, Jenny E 17 AST-PV 2:18.11
2 Chronister, Whitney S 13 BASS-VA 2:32.85
3 Reynolds, Melissa P 16 SDS-PV 2:34.27
4 Witt, Stephanie C 16 YORK-PV 2:34.29
5 McDonnell, Meredith R 14 BASS-VA 2:34.46
6 Arzadon, Rachel A 14 MAKO-PV 2:35.78
7 Matheny, Natalie L 14 MAKO-PV 2:35.94
8 Stathem, Morgan L 15 MAKO-PV 2:39.07
9 Huntley, Lauren A 14 MAKO-PV 2:39.91
10 Bailey, Christina C 15 SDS-PV 2:42.10
11 Grisham, Lilla K 14 JFD-PV 2:42.13
12 Green, Mackenzie A 16 SDS-PV 2:42.78
13 Deegan, Alexis T 15 PM-PV 2:44.35
14 Watt, Alexandra M 13 MAKO-PV 2:45.47
15 Yancey, Elizabeth C 13 BASS-VA 2:45.92
16 Rainey, Laura C 18 Aac-PV 2:47.35
17 McGrath, Kelley A 15 MAKO-PV 2:47.60
18 Landon, Helen C 13 YORK-PV 2:47.77
19 Connolly, Brianne F 16 OCCS-PV 2:48.44
20 Bajorek, Theresa A 13 Tiburones-PV 2:49.09
21 Hanlon, Colleen A 15 HACC-PV 2:49.87
22 Recor, Ashley E 14 PM-PV 2:50.46
23 Davis, Jennifer L 16 MAKO-PV 2:53.23
24 Woods, Michelle M 13 BASS-VA 2:54.19
25 Jeng, Annie J 13 Tiburones-PV 2:54.87
26 Goodman, Jessica A 14 SDS-PV 2:55.31
27 Cundiff, Elisabeth C 13 SDS-PV 2:55.57
28 McKinney, Claire M 15 SDS-PV 2:56.42
29 Levi, Sara * 13 SDS-PV 2:57.14
30 Steiner, Charlotte L 13 SDS-PV 2:57.81
31 Cawley, Kara T 14 SDS-PV 2:58.15
32 Blau, Stephanie R 13 FAST-PV 2:58.96
33 Peko - Spicer, Sarah G 13 FAST-PV 2:59.48
34 Hink, Emily E 14 YORK-PV 2:59.83
35 Maxwell, Katie P 15 SDS-PV 3:00.45
36 Temme, Hannah K 14 Tiburones-PV 3:03.27
37 Phung, Sherry 13 MAKO-PV 3:03.76
38 Link, Seri A 15 BASS-VA 3:04.53
39 Richards, Katherine R 14 SDS-PV 3:05.52
40 Bolton, Lauren M 13 AST-PV 3:06.40
41 Chen, Katie 13 JFD-PV 3:06.70
42 Freeman, Laura I 14 MAKO-PV 3:07.06
43 Zeile, Amanda C 13 HACC-PV 3:15.96
44 Streeper, Leah M 13 PM-PV 3:18.08
45 Blevins, Katie O 13 OCCS-PV 3:20.75
46 Hoisington, Lorin E 13 AST-PV 3:22.34
47 Bullen, Karen L 16 SDS-PV 3:28.97
48 May, Aubrey M 13 PM-PV NT
49 Franzluebbers, Ana M 13 PM-PV NT
50 Fielding, Rebecca A 13 HACC-PV NT
51 Verser, Jennifer E 23 HACC-PV NT
52 Dunsmore, Debbie F 15 SDS-PV NT
53 Ryan, Kathleen M 14 SDS-PV NT
54 Callanan, Danielle M 14 Tiburones-PV NT
Event 32 Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Smyth, Russell S 17 BASS-VA 2:07.60
2 Morres, Alexander 13 OCCS-PV 2:17.39
3 Butt, Spencer A 18 AST-PV 2:18.63
4 Fifer, Matt S 17 HACC-PV 2:19.53
5 Diggs, Keith E 17 SDS-PV 2:19.86
6 Montes de Oca, Nick A 13 BASS-VA 2:20.02
7 Tordella, Brian M 17 PM-PV 2:23.59
8 Gustafson, Max J 16 SDS-PV 2:24.11
9 Bosco, Chris A 17 PM-PV 2:25.82
10 Reydams, Vincent D 17 Aac-PV 2:26.31
11 Browne, Kyle D 15 PM-PV 2:31.22
12 Thunman, Carl E 16 HACC-PV 2:31.75
13 Sitts, Adam G 14 MAKO-PV 2:31.76
14 Tram, Andrew R 13 AST-PV 2:34.53
15 Reinheimer, Matthew T 13 JFD-PV 2:35.70
16 Gasparis, Steven J 14 SDS-PV 2:36.35
17 Magnanelli, Joseph M 19 Tiburones-PV 2:36.36
18 Sexton, Jamie A 14 SDS-PV 2:36.61
19 Shen, David Z 14 PM-PV 2:36.71
20 Temme, Aiden A 15 Tiburones-PV 2:36.87
21 Leach, Ben L 17 Tiburones-PV 2:37.14
22 Pak, Thomas K 15 YORK-PV 2:37.24
23 King, Alex W 15 AST-PV 2:39.78
24 Slattery, Peter H 14 MAKO-PV 2:40.14
25 McGee, Patrick S 17 SDS-PV 2:41.36
26 Spencer, Matt S 18 Aac-PV 2:42.56
27 Powell, Sean L 16 AST-PV 2:42.96
28 Haney, Jonathan J 14 JFD-PV 2:43.34
29 Chestnut, Michael G 13 MAKO-PV 2:47.16
30 Freda, Joshua M 14 AST-PV 2:47.21
31 Brumas, Will M 14 SDS-PV 2:48.75
32 Bergen, Adam D 14 PM-PV 2:49.25
33 Jaeger, Marck F 13 OCCS-PV 2:49.64
34 Reuss, Ryan M 17 BASS-VA 2:51.73
35 Bowen, Tyler J 13 Tiburones-PV 2:52.12
36 Whalen, Spencer D 13 Tiburones-PV 2:54.34
37 Hink, Johnny J 14 YORK-PV 2:54.67
38 Richards, Stephen M 13 SDS-PV 2:55.50
39 Parker, Spark D 13 SDS-PV 2:56.27
40 Kapaldo, James E 15 MAKO-PV 2:56.82
41 Ford, Kyle K 13 MAKO-PV 2:59.76
42 Baer, Mitchell M 13 MAKO-PV 3:01.44
43 Tusing, Scott K 13 SDS-PV 3:04.41
44 Royzman, Dimd E 13 HACC-PV 3:06.81
45 Huizinga, Ben D 13 SDS-PV 3:43.18
46 Merkin, Harry E 13 PM-PV NT
47 Hink, James M 17 YORK-PV NT
48 Leonelli, Steve J 18 SDS-PV NT
49 Grant, Max M 14 Aac-PV NT
Event 33 Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Kranz, Lauren O 14 PM-PV 2:13.34
2 Jarvis, Kassie A 17 PM-PV 2:14.20
3 Rainey, Laura C 18 Aac-PV 2:16.07
4 Boone, Brittany A 13 AST-PV 2:16.65
5 Jones, Katherine L 14 PM-PV 2:17.09
6 Smith, Bailee E 17 BASS-VA 2:17.62
7 Macedonia, Anna M 15 Aac-PV 2:18.66
8 Wattenbarger, Tiffany D 17 MAKO-PV 2:18.70
9 Stephens, Melanie A 18 SDS-PV 2:19.27
10 Brofft, Rebecca E 17 PM-PV 2:19.68
11 Shook, Kirby M 14 SDS-PV 2:21.44
12 King, Tana M 14 PM-PV 2:21.48
13 Hough, Jordan E 13 OCCS-PV 2:21.71
14 Kavanaugh, Kelly F 13 MAKO-PV 2:21.74
15 DeOrnellas, Jean M 13 MAKO-PV 2:23.68
16 McDonnell, Meredith R 14 BASS-VA 2:23.77
17 DeOrnellas, Elizabeth A 17 MAKO-PV 2:23.83
18 Bracaglia, Laurie G 14 HACC-PV 2:24.13
19 Reynolds, Melissa P 16 SDS-PV 2:24.45
20 Baker, Taylor A 14 OCCS-PV 2:25.52
21 Catlow, Hannah L 14 SDS-PV 2:26.58
22 Emr, Jackie J 17 Tiburones-PV 2:26.68
23 Warack, Kristie A 15 MAKO-PV 2:27.58
24 Smith, Katie V 14 SDS-PV 2:27.62
25 Rice, Rebecca M 13 HACC-PV 2:28.16
26 South, Raienne A 17 Tiburones-PV 2:28.21
27 May, Katie B 13 BASS-VA 2:29.76
28 Gutermann, Elizabeth A 13 SDS-PV 2:31.13
29 Leach, Lauren E 14 FAST-PV 2:31.36
30 Willis, Claire M 14 BASS-VA 2:31.92
31 Donohoe, Colleen V 17 SDS-PV 2:32.12
32 Ferrone, Melissa C 13 MAKO-PV 2:33.08
33 Kenis, Elizabeth F 14 HACC-PV 2:33.21
34 White, Shannon M 13 Tiburones-PV 2:34.82
35 Bauers, Tori R 13 BASS-VA 2:35.03
36 VanBuskirk, Erin P 13 OCCS-PV 2:36.05
37 Posner, Brenna I 13 SDS-PV 2:36.69
38 Democker, Tracy M 14 SDS-PV 2:36.74
39 Lucas, Carmen E 15 PM-PV 2:37.04
40 Nguyen, Stephanie 14 MAKO-PV 2:37.16
41 Denfeld, Erica R 13 AST-PV 2:37.89
42 Baldino, Julia C 14 MAKO-PV 2:40.69
43 Wilcox, Sarah K 13 SDS-PV 2:42.72
44 Klarman, Jillie H 13 SDS-PV 2:43.07
45 Even, Ashley M 14 SDS-PV 2:43.85
46 Jeng, Annie J 13 Tiburones-PV 2:44.75
47 Grigg, Sarah A 15 MAKO-PV 2:47.37
48 Catlow, Sarah C 13 SDS-PV 2:47.43
49 Heath, Emily B 17 YORK-PV 2:49.39
50 Powell, Noelle M 13 AST-PV 2:51.22
51 Lerche, Susie E 13 Tiburones-PV 2:55.74
52 Siegfried, Sjrsten K 15 MAKO-PV NT
53 Nicholas, Christy E 16 MAKO-PV NT
54 Levi, Sara * 13 SDS-PV NT
55 Sullivan, Liz F 14 SDS-PV NT
56 McDonnell, Katherine J 16 SDS-PV NT
57 Pettigrew, Lexi M 13 OCCS-PV NT
Event 34 Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Reydams, Vincent D 17 Aac-PV 2:01.18
2 Crowder, Jamie S 28 YORK-PV 2:03.45
3 Shannon, Matthew T 15 AST-PV 2:04.41
4 Reiners, Mitch R 17 YORK-PV 2:04.51
5 Nichols, Dan C 16 PM-PV 2:05.89
6 MacDonald, Angus J 13 OCCS-PV 2:07.57
7 Clendenin, Stephen A 16 AST-PV 2:08.30
8 Maloy, Jake L 14 BASS-VA 2:09.23
9 Weinberg, Matt A 15 MAKO-PV 2:09.61
10 Hoisington, Steven A 15 AST-PV 2:11.01
11 Stronko, Jake M 13 OCCS-PV 2:12.07
12 Dunn, AJ J 15 Aac-PV 2:12.87
13 Collins, Jack F 15 Aac-PV 2:13.21
14 Cawley, Max A 15 SDS-PV 2:16.55
15 Rubin, Jared S 16 SDS-PV 2:17.90
16 Wong, Brian W 16 PM-PV 2:18.91
17 Mai, Erik M 14 MAKO-PV 2:19.61
18 Leonelli, Steve J 18 SDS-PV 2:20.25
19 Fernandez-Arias, Nick E 14 SDS-PV 2:20.85
20 Wheatley, Keith K 16 BASS-VA 2:22.73
21 Lau, Joseph J 15 FAST-PV 2:23.21
22 Fay, Stephen G 14 HACC-PV 2:23.21
23 Whipkey, Brendan S 14 SDS-PV 2:23.83
24 Posner, Max I 16 SDS-PV 2:25.85
25 Sung, Nick J 14 SDS-PV 2:26.01
26 Nichols, Quyen A 14 PM-PV 2:26.58
27 Jaeger, Marck F 13 OCCS-PV 2:29.36
28 Kreitler, Robert M 16 PM-PV 2:29.72
29 Slezak, Brendan S 15 AST-PV 2:31.43
30 Emr, Chris P 13 Tiburones-PV 2:36.61
31 Bauernfeind, David R 14 PM-PV 2:36.73
32 Kerins, Douglas P 14 MAKO-PV 2:39.09
33 Fay, Christopher J 16 HACC-PV 3:17.94
34 Giroux, Quinn T 13 PM-PV NT
35 Banks, David G 13 PM-PV NT
36 Salmon, Paul J 14 PM-PV NT
37 Webb, John H 13 PM-PV NT
38 Muldoon, Joseph J 14 Jcc Waves-PV NT
39 Kapaldo, Michael I 18 MAKO-PV NT
40 McCormack, Jason L 16 MAKO-PV NT
41 Adagio, Nick J 13 SDS-PV NT
42 Bambino, Nick J 14 SDS-PV NT
43 Metge, Jed V 13 SDS-PV NT
Event 35 Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Bowman, Kelly E 24 YORK-PV 52.74
2 Hinkle, Katy A 16 Aac-PV 52.85
3 Kendall, Amanda E 14 MAKO-PV 54.06
4 Finegan, Katherine M 17 PM-PV 54.71
5 McIntyre, Maria B 15 MAKO-PV 55.28
6 Harvey, Theresa A 14 MAKO-PV 55.73
7 Henderson, Kelly B 16 MAKO-PV 55.80
8 Reynolds, Melissa P 16 SDS-PV 55.90
9 Macedonia, Anna M 15 Aac-PV 56.28
10 Cook, Lauren A 17 MAKO-PV 56.37
11 DeOrnellas, Jean M 13 MAKO-PV 56.49
12 Adams, Chelsie L 14 AST-PV 56.53
13 DeOrnellas, Elizabeth A 17 MAKO-PV 56.88
14 Soniak, Mackenzie L 13 OCCS-PV 56.93
15 Green, Mackenzie A 16 SDS-PV 56.97
16 Wattenbarger, Tiffany D 17 MAKO-PV 56.98
17 Burnett, Rachael E 13 PM-PV 57.14
18 Stathem, Morgan L 15 MAKO-PV 57.39
19 Brofft, Rebecca E 17 PM-PV 57.63
20 Setter, Sarah F 14 MAKO-PV 57.65
21 Matheny, Natalie L 14 MAKO-PV 57.71
22 Dowd, Frances S 14 PM-PV 57.85
23 Bailey, Christina C 15 SDS-PV 57.99
24 Emr, Jackie J 17 Tiburones-PV 58.09
25 Kavanaugh, Kelly F 13 MAKO-PV 58.15
26 Connolly, Brianne F 16 OCCS-PV 58.16
27 Huntley, Lauren A 14 MAKO-PV 58.24
28 Nicholas, Christy E 16 MAKO-PV 58.24
29 Rubin, Meredith F 16 SDS-PV 58.42
30 Witt, Stephanie C 16 YORK-PV 58.44
31 Arzadon, Rachel A 14 MAKO-PV 58.60
32 Dunsmore, Debbie F 15 SDS-PV 58.68
33 Hall, Elizabeth M 13 MAKO-PV 58.75
34 Boone, Brittany A 13 AST-PV 58.75
35 South, Raienne A 17 Tiburones-PV 58.80
36 Recor, Ashley E 14 PM-PV 58.84
37 McCreary, Melea A 15 MAKO-PV 58.95
38 Smith, Bailee E 17 BASS-VA 59.07
39 Yensen, Alex E 14 PM-PV 59.71
40 Rice, Rebecca M 13 HACC-PV 59.78
41 Gibson, Nadine S 14 SDS-PV 59.80
42 Lund, Rachel A 13 OCCS-PV 1:00.07
43 Catlow, Hannah L 14 SDS-PV 1:00.40
44 Hough, Jordan E 13 OCCS-PV 1:00.44
45 Haney, Sarah J 17 JFD-PV 1:00.45
46 Baker, Taylor A 14 OCCS-PV 1:00.58
47 Manley, Elizabeth I 17 YORK-PV 1:00.70
48 Woodward, Simone L 13 AST-PV 1:00.70
49 Brooks, Lisa A 15 MAKO-PV 1:01.07
50 May, Katie B 13 BASS-VA 1:01.11
51 Hancox, Christina N 15 AST-PV 1:01.39
52 Dang, Hillary H 14 MAKO-PV 1:01.46
53 White, Shannon M 13 Tiburones-PV 1:01.47
54 Freeman, Laura I 14 MAKO-PV 1:01.49
55 Bennett, Allyn D 13 SDS-PV 1:01.75
56 Catlow, Sarah C 13 SDS-PV 1:01.81
57 Posner, Brenna I 13 SDS-PV 1:01.94
58 Cormier, Allison M 14 MAKO-PV 1:02.05
59 Goodman, Jessica A 14 SDS-PV 1:02.08
60 Willis, Claire M 14 BASS-VA 1:02.10
61 Teague, Kayla E 13 SDS-PV 1:02.36
62 Szymczak, Lindsey C 14 Tiburones-PV 1:02.49
63 Simon, Jenna E 13 Tiburones-PV 1:02.56
64 Hall, Ellie M 16 SDS-PV 1:02.58
65 Shaw, Allison E 14 MAKO-PV 1:02.59
66 McKinney, Claire M 15 SDS-PV 1:02.59
67 Cawley, Kara T 14 SDS-PV 1:02.60
68 Smith, Katie V 14 SDS-PV 1:02.62
69 Yancey, Elizabeth C 13 BASS-VA 1:02.94
70 Warack, Kristie A 15 MAKO-PV 1:03.01
71 Fielding, Rebecca A 13 HACC-PV 1:03.12
72 Myrick, Brittany E 13 MAKO-PV 1:03.53
73 VanBuskirk, Erin P 13 OCCS-PV 1:03.53
74 Grisham, Lilla K 14 JFD-PV 1:03.54
75 Baldino, Julia C 14 MAKO-PV 1:03.57
76 Bauers, Tori R 13 BASS-VA 1:03.79
77 Jeng, Annie J 13 Tiburones-PV 1:04.28
78 McGrath, Kelley A 15 MAKO-PV 1:04.31
79 Watt, Alexandra M 13 MAKO-PV 1:04.33
80 McKinstry, Kat R 13 Un-Pm-PV 1:04.51
81 Maxwell, Katie P 15 SDS-PV 1:04.60
82 Bunten, Alix R 14 HACC-PV 1:04.95
83 Main, Christi L 18 Tiburones-PV 1:05.24
84 Zeile, Amanda C 13 HACC-PV 1:05.49
85 Klarman, Jillie H 13 SDS-PV 1:05.50
86 Wooddell, Samantha R 15 YORK-PV 1:05.86
87 Ferrone, Melissa C 13 MAKO-PV 1:06.02
88 Crite, Kimberly A 15 ARSC-PV 1:06.03
89 Tannen, Molly J 16 FAST-PV 1:06.15
90 Hanlon, Colleen A 15 HACC-PV 1:06.27
91 Nutt, Sarah E 16 BASS-VA 1:06.30
92 Bajorek, Theresa A 13 Tiburones-PV 1:06.38
93 Franzluebbers, Ana M 13 PM-PV 1:06.44
94 Reaves, Sophia M 13 JFD-PV 1:06.56
95 Tupman, Sheridan E 15 MAKO-PV 1:06.58
96 Gutermann, Elizabeth A 13 SDS-PV 1:06.60
97 Phung, Sherry 13 MAKO-PV 1:06.70
98 Hink, Emily E 14 YORK-PV 1:06.85
99 Standish, Dorsey E 14 SDS-PV 1:06.90
100 Steiner, Charlotte L 13 SDS-PV 1:06.90
101 Even, Ashley M 14 SDS-PV 1:07.49
102 Woods, Michelle M 13 BASS-VA 1:07.69
103 Temme, Hannah K 14 Tiburones-PV 1:07.72
104 Norris, Michelle K 14 Tiburones-PV 1:08.07
105 Rainey, Sara E 13 SDS-PV 1:08.30
106 Toma, Analisa K 13 HACC-PV 1:08.45
107 Ryan, Kathleen M 14 SDS-PV 1:09.03
108 Bolton, Lauren M 13 AST-PV 1:09.09
109 Wilcox, Sarah K 13 SDS-PV 1:09.18
110 Lerche, Susie E 13 Tiburones-PV 1:09.66
111 Powell, Noelle M 13 AST-PV 1:09.82
112 Blevins, Katie O 13 OCCS-PV 1:10.11
113 Heath, Emily B 17 YORK-PV 1:10.25
114 Landon, Helen C 13 YORK-PV 1:10.26
115 Guzsvany, Sabrina 13 AST-PV 1:10.44
116 Hall, Courtney C 13 ARSC-PV 1:10.74
117 Hoisington, Lorin E 13 AST-PV 1:11.30
118 Denfeld, Brett L 15 AST-PV 1:12.09
119 Bullen, Karen L 16 SDS-PV 1:12.58
120 Chen, Katie 13 JFD-PV 1:14.84
121 Callanan, Danielle M 14 Tiburones-PV 1:15.36
122 Hink, Sarah D 13 YORK-PV 1:17.42
123 Voltz, Kelly L 13 AST-PV 1:17.60
124 Link, Seri A 15 BASS-VA 1:17.96
125 Gasparis, Calli C 13 SDS-PV 1:20.21
126 Sullivan, Liz F 14 SDS-PV 1:24.05
127 Kaczmarek, Michelle C 16 YORK-PV 1:24.61
128 Palmer, Angeline P 14 PM-PV NT
129 Richlak, Stephanie M 16 Jcc Waves-PV NT
130 Kirby, Alissa R 15 Jcc Waves-PV NT
131 Worley, Sarah K 13 MAKO-PV NT
132 Schwed, Mel L 13 SDS-PV NT
133 Moriarty, Michelle E 13 Aac-PV NT
Event 36 Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Haupt, Matt R 24 YORK-PV 47.08
2 Detoll, Ian L 18 BASS-VA 47.68
3 Mears, Andy S 16 AST-PV 48.31
4 Boyle, Matt W 23 AST-PV 49.34
5 Diggs, Keith E 17 SDS-PV 49.49
6 Smyth, Russell S 17 BASS-VA 49.55
7 Domenech, Ellis M 17 AST-PV 49.68
8 Kraft, David S 18 PM-PV 50.08
9 Wingert, Tim J 14 MAKO-PV 50.31
10 McMorrow, Julian J 17 MAKO-PV 50.76
11 Whipkey, Sean P 16 SDS-PV 51.18
12 Setter, Andrew J 16 MAKO-PV 51.42
13 Killeri, Daniel Y 16 Aac-PV 51.67
14 Langley, Ryan S 15 HACC-PV 51.68
15 Langley, Nick G 17 HACC-PV 51.74
16 Maloy, Jake L 14 BASS-VA 52.64
17 Fifer, Matt S 17 HACC-PV 52.67
18 Callanan, Kevin J 15 Tiburones-PV 52.79
19 Thunman, Carl E 16 HACC-PV 53.11
20 Magnanelli, Joseph M 19 Tiburones-PV 53.17
21 Park, Chan J 15 YORK-PV 53.42
22 Kozlowski, Will J 17 MAKO-PV 53.55
23 Hillman, Andrew T 16 HACC-PV 53.61
24 Gustafson, Max J 16 SDS-PV 53.71
25 Keune, Nick A 17 Tiburones-PV 53.86
26 Leach, Ben L 17 Tiburones-PV 53.86
27 Nichols, Dan C 16 PM-PV 54.11
28 Chadsey, Zac A 16 Aac-PV 54.16
29 Bryan, Andrew M 14 MAKO-PV 54.18
30 MacDonald, Angus J 13 OCCS-PV 54.20
31 Megaw, Matt H 14 MAKO-PV 54.42
32 Lynn, Nick B 14 MAKO-PV 54.58
33 Bobsin, Geoffrey W 13 MAKO-PV 54.58
34 Fay, Christopher J 16 HACC-PV 54.61
35 Bruno, Joseph M 15 OCCS-PV 55.04
36 Cawley, Max A 15 SDS-PV 55.10
37 Stronko, Jake M 13 OCCS-PV 55.20
38 Richards, Stephen M 13 SDS-PV 55.62
39 Huether, Stephen B 14 MAKO-PV 55.75
40 Reiners, Mitch R 17 YORK-PV 55.77
41 King, Alex W 15 AST-PV 55.84
42 Melim, Andrew L 17 MAKO-PV 55.85
43 Nguyen, Charlie 15 MAKO-PV 55.94
44 Martyn, Daniel L 15 BASS-VA 55.98
45 Hoisington, Steven A 15 AST-PV 56.12
46 Wheatley, Keith K 16 BASS-VA 56.31
47 Fernandez-Arias, Nick E 14 SDS-PV 56.31
48 Reuss, Ryan M 17 BASS-VA 56.34
49 Mai, Erik M 14 MAKO-PV 56.95
50 Metge, Jed V 13 SDS-PV 57.10
51 Reinheimer, Matthew T 13 JFD-PV 57.30
52 Clark, Christopher D 14 HACC-PV 57.77
53 Bergen, Adam D 14 PM-PV 58.08
54 Sitts, Adam G 14 MAKO-PV 58.13
55 Freda, Joshua M 14 AST-PV 58.15
56 Fay, Stephen G 14 HACC-PV 58.18
57 Schalk, Joshua R 15 HACC-PV 58.34
58 Nichols, Quyen A 14 PM-PV 58.54
59 Park, Kyung J 13 YORK-PV 58.83
60 Huizinga, Ben D 13 SDS-PV 58.95
61 Bowen, Tyler J 13 Tiburones-PV 59.13
62 Powell, Sean L 16 AST-PV 59.44
63 Barden, Ian L 13 BASS-VA 59.55
64 Whalen, Spencer D 13 Tiburones-PV 59.65
65 Sung, Nick J 14 SDS-PV 59.96
66 Temme, Aiden A 15 Tiburones-PV 59.99
67 Schreiber, Will B 17 HACC-PV 1:00.02
68 Rieling, Ray R 14 HACC-PV 1:00.25
69 Slattery, Peter H 14 MAKO-PV 1:00.52
70 Slezak, Brendan S 15 AST-PV 1:00.59
71 Kapaldo, Nathaniel O 13 MAKO-PV 1:00.61
72 Lewis, Brenden V 13 AST-PV 1:01.19
73 Stettler, Zachary P 14 OCCS-PV 1:01.60
74 Sexton, Jamie A 14 SDS-PV 1:01.61
75 Rogers, Eddie E 15 BASS-VA 1:01.62
76 Robey, Daniel L 15 BASS-VA 1:02.09
77 Schneider, Juleon W 13 Tiburones-PV 1:02.10
78 Pizer, Matt R 14 Tiburones-PV 1:02.14
79 Newcomer, Kenneth F 14 YORK-PV 1:02.15
80 Kapaldo, James E 15 MAKO-PV 1:02.73
81 Emr, Chris P 13 Tiburones-PV 1:03.06
82 Root, Kevin S 13 PM-PV 1:03.26
83 Haney, Jonathan J 14 JFD-PV 1:03.38
84 Mannings, Christopher S 16 ARSC-PV 1:03.50
85 Jaeger, Marck F 13 OCCS-PV 1:03.57
86 Grant, Max M 14 Aac-PV 1:03.58
87 Mickelson, Ryan G 15 AST-PV 1:04.00
88 Ford, Kyle K 13 MAKO-PV 1:04.10
89 Grant, Kevin C 13 SDS-PV 1:04.35
90 Bouchard, Joey E 13 PM-PV 1:04.59
91 Hink, Johnny J 14 YORK-PV 1:06.63
92 Nicholas, JP P 13 MAKO-PV 1:07.14
93 Trinh, Michael T 13 AST-PV 1:07.48
94 Parker, Spark D 13 SDS-PV 1:09.08
95 Tusing, Scott K 13 SDS-PV 1:09.29
96 Giroux, Quinn T 13 PM-PV 1:10.88
97 Adagio, Nick J 13 SDS-PV 1:11.34
98 Nyberg, Ethan L 13 HACC-PV 1:11.55
99 Pugliese, Matthew C 13 SDS-PV 1:11.99
100 Merkin, Harry E 13 PM-PV 1:13.61
101 Handy, Tyler F 14 HACC-PV 1:13.85
102 Lewis, Bertrand V 15 AST-PV 1:14.37
103 Baer, Mitchell M 13 MAKO-PV 1:15.56
104 Jacobs, Terris G 13 ARSC-PV 1:17.70
105 Hull, Benjamin R 13 SDS-PV 1:18.85
106 Salmon, Paul J 14 PM-PV 1:21.83
107 Royzman, Dimd E 13 HACC-PV 1:37.06
108 Schreiber, Michael B 14 HACC-PV 1:37.14
109 Kelly, Joey 13 PM-PV NT
110 Hoffman, Scott B 13 FAST-PV NT
111 Passmore, Christopher D 16 FAST-PV NT
112 Francis, Collin A 16 FAST-PV NT
113 Kolus, Bert G 16 HACC-PV NT
114 Muldoon, Joseph J 14 Jcc Waves-PV NT
115 Jaskolski, James W 13 JFD-PV NT
116 Hink, James M 17 YORK-PV NT
117 Bambino, Nick J 14 SDS-PV NT
118 Rowcliffe, Will M 17 Aac-PV NT
Event 37 Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Jones, Katherine L 14 PM-PV 4:47.87
2 Stephens, Melanie A 18 SDS-PV 4:51.41
3 Democker, Tracy M 14 SDS-PV 5:00.00
4 Shook, Kirby M 14 SDS-PV 5:08.45
5 Kendall, Amanda E 14 MAKO-PV 5:09.93
6 Dunsmore, Debbie F 15 SDS-PV 5:10.22
7 Chronister, Whitney S 13 BASS-VA 5:19.73
8 Leach, Lauren E 14 FAST-PV 5:21.39
9 Deegan, Alexis T 15 PM-PV 5:23.58
10 Richards, Katherine R 14 SDS-PV 5:23.64
11 Fleming, Amy J 15 PM-PV 5:31.61
12 Kenis, Elizabeth F 14 HACC-PV 5:31.67
13 Bracaglia, Laurie G 14 HACC-PV 5:33.75
14 Bachman, Lauren E 14 PM-PV NT
15 Ferguson, Emily A 14 PM-PV NT
16 May, Aubrey M 13 PM-PV NT
17 McKinstry, Kat R 13 Un-Pm-PV NT
18 Peko - Spicer, Sarah G 13 FAST-PV NT
19 Blau, Stephanie R 13 FAST-PV NT
20 Bowman, Kelly E 24 YORK-PV NT
21 Dang, K.C. K 14 MAKO-PV NT
22 Cook, Lauren A 17 MAKO-PV NT
23 Bailey, Christina C 15 SDS-PV NT
24 Cundiff, Elisabeth C 13 SDS-PV NT
25 McDonnell, Katherine J 16 SDS-PV NT
26 Bannister, Elizabeth L 13 OCCS-PV NT
Event 38 Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Morres, Alexander 13 OCCS-PV 4:31.67
2 Keune, Nick A 17 Tiburones-PV 4:32.25
3 Montes de Oca, Nick A 13 BASS-VA 4:36.73
4 Clendenin, Stephen A 16 AST-PV 4:37.17
5 Kapaldo, Michael I 18 MAKO-PV 4:37.48
6 Schwindt, Chris F 18 MAKO-PV 4:37.73
7 Watson, Chris A 18 OCCS-PV 4:39.00
8 Rubin, Jared S 16 SDS-PV 4:40.14
9 Shen, David Z 14 PM-PV 4:41.51
10 Collins, Jack F 15 Aac-PV 4:42.60
11 Wong, Brian W 16 PM-PV 4:42.98
12 Killeri, Daniel Y 16 Aac-PV 4:43.36
13 Dunn, AJ J 15 Aac-PV 4:44.59
14 Bosco, Chris A 17 PM-PV 4:45.01
15 Leonelli, Steve J 18 SDS-PV 4:51.02
16 McGee, Patrick S 17 SDS-PV 4:54.31
17 Posner, Max I 16 SDS-PV 4:54.53
18 Browne, Kyle D 15 PM-PV 5:00.57
19 Tram, Andrew R 13 AST-PV 5:04.23
20 Bruno, Joseph M 15 OCCS-PV 5:05.43
21 Kreitler, Robert M 16 PM-PV 5:10.41
22 Pak, Thomas K 15 YORK-PV 5:27.65
23 Whipkey, Brendan S 14 SDS-PV 5:34.09
24 Gasparis, Steven J 14 SDS-PV 5:52.31
25 Bauernfeind, David R 14 PM-PV NT
26 Banks, David G 13 PM-PV NT
27 Crowder, Jamie S 28 YORK-PV NT
28 Brumas, Will M 14 SDS-PV NT
29 Gehrs, Tyler G 13 Aac-PV NT