PVS January Open Meet
January 22-23, 2005
Prince George's Sports & Learning Complex
Hosted by The Fish
Psych Sheet - Sunday, January 23
Event 67 Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Ritter, Lauren M 16 Fish-PV 1:00.90
2 Hubbard, Alex H 17 Machine-PV 1:01.57
3 Lee, Liz M 16 Cubu-PV 1:02.97
4 Hall, Morgan L 17 Cubu-PV 1:03.47
5 Ahmadi, Parisa E 16 Cubu-PV 1:03.52
6 Fotsch, Colleen P 15 Cubu-PV 1:04.24
7 Kim, Jessica J 16 Fish-PV 1:04.45
8 Greene, Rachel M 16 Cubu-PV 1:04.48
9 Evans, Nicole R 14 Fish-PV 1:04.70
10 Weems, Claire E 16 Cubu-PV 1:04.83
11 White, Brianna L 14 FBST-PV 1:04.97
12 Stiles, Madeline L 14 Machine-PV 1:05.27
13 Henderson, Lissa B 16 Machine-PV 1:05.83
14 Ham, Caitlin E 17 Machine-PV 1:05.91
15 Chang, Kellie 16 Cubu-PV 1:05.97
16 Ream, Alanna M 17 Fish-PV 1:06.35
17 Mohrwinkel, Karen M 16 Cubu-PV 1:06.40
18 Taylor, Sarah E 17 Cubu-PV 1:06.55
19 Jordan, Temara E 14 Cubu-PV 1:06.63
20 Mizerak, Gabrielle M 13 Cubu-PV 1:06.65
21 Schinerer, Brandi L 13 Cubu-PV 1:06.81
22 Schlatter, Stasia A 13 Machine-PV 1:07.23
23 Dufek, Claire E 17 Cubu-PV 1:07.80
24 Lynch, Sarah E 14 Cubu-PV 1:07.96
25 Emery, Meg L 16 Cubu-PV 1:08.00
26 Weems, Anna C 14 Cubu-PV 1:08.47
27 Sennett, Katie A 13 Cubu-PV 1:08.76
28 Schomp, Taylor K 13 Cubu-PV 1:09.17
29 Haudenschild, Alyssa A 13 Cubu-PV 1:09.19
30 Poore, Lauren E 13 Cubu-PV 1:09.38
31 Higinbotham, Alison M 17 Cubu-PV 1:09.41
32 Avilov, Alissa 13 Fish-PV 1:09.45
33 Olechnowicz, Cheryl A 13 FBST-PV 1:09.54
34 Metts, Megan A 13 Cubu-PV 1:10.02
35 Miskiel, Rachel D 15 Cubu-PV 1:10.05
36 Ferraro, Carmen C 13 Cubu-PV 1:10.15
37 Lacey, Maureen E 14 Cubu-PV 1:10.15
38 Lundelius, Alexandria L 15 Cubu-PV 1:10.18
39 Grimes, Leslie M 15 Fish-PV 1:10.25
40 Collins, Siobhan E 14 Cubu-PV 1:10.37
41 Dagenhart, Jenna M 14 Cubu-PV 1:10.62
42 Shrestha, Lena 16 Machine-PV 1:11.58
43 Tschiltz, Ainslie L 16 Cubu-PV 1:11.60
44 Humphrey, Danielle P 14 Cubu-PV 1:11.63
45 Luo, Tana J 15 Cubu-PV 1:11.90
46 Haley, Jayne M 14 Cubu-PV 1:11.97
47 Benevento, Diane A 16 Cubu-PV 1:12.11
48 Baylor, Yolanda D 17 Cubu-PV 1:12.37
49 VanDoren, Sarah M 13 Cubu-PV 1:12.44
50 Murrin, Taylor M 13 FBST-PV 1:12.78
51 Ratcliff, Virginia B 13 Machine-PV 1:13.04
52 Gurley, Jasmine N 14 Cubu-PV 1:13.20
53 Diener, Emily C 13 Fish-PV 1:13.20
54 Moriarty, Maggie A 13 Machine-PV 1:14.18
55 Langlois, Nicole K 14 Cubu-PV 1:14.25
56 Velez, Bianca M 15 Cubu-PV 1:14.31
57 Burstein, Linzi M 14 Cubu-PV 1:14.90
58 Collier, Meagan E 13 Cubu-PV 1:15.47
59 Gulliver, Chelsea R 14 Cubu-PV 1:15.52
60 Fraser, Hope M 13 Fish-PV 1:16.05
61 Fernandez, Elena V 14 Machine-PV 1:16.28
62 Sbardella, Nicole B 13 Cubu-PV 1:16.74
63 Bailey, Alison M 15 Cubu-PV 1:17.12
64 Gray, Lauren M 13 Cubu-PV 1:17.38
65 Ehrhardt, Nicole S 13 Cubu-PV 1:17.93
66 Callahan, Katie E 14 Machine-PV 1:18.01
67 Bumiller, Karen E 14 Cubu-PV 1:18.17
68 Tate, Caylyn M 13 Fish-PV 1:18.61
69 Richards, Maddie J 13 Fish-PV 1:18.73
70 Young, Katherine A 13 Cubu-PV 1:19.15
71 Oakes, Jennifer N 13 Machine-PV 1:19.43
72 Nelson, Katie R 14 Fish-PV 1:19.45
73 Minor, Erica A 13 Cubu-PV 1:21.21
74 Shaw, Carolyn M 13 Fish-PV 1:21.34
75 Milotte, Anna M 16 Cubu-PV 1:21.53
76 Sharer, Nicole D 14 Machine-PV 1:22.06
77 Smith, Katie J 13 Machine-PV 1:22.47
78 Cederstrom, Nyrel S 16 Machine-PV 1:23.46
79 Velez, Gabriela M 13 Cubu-PV 1:23.47
80 Balogh, Sofi N 13 Fish-PV 1:25.48
81 Shaw, Lauren E 13 Fish-PV 1:38.39
82 Youngblood, Devon N 13 Machine-PV 1:47.17
83 Swenson, Michelle M 13 FBST-PV 1:52.71
84 Coleman, Ezhaun S 15 Cubu-PV 2:00.51
85 McCRONE, Collette L 15 Cubu-PV NT
86 Guastello, Paula R 14 Cubu-PV NT
87 Wright, Sinjin B 14 Cubu-PV NT
88 Faison, Deanna P 16 Cubu-PV NT
89 Thomas, Sheritta D 14 Cubu-PV NT
90 Hardman, Tabby R 13 Fish-PV NT
91 Tsai, Tiffany Y 13 Fish-PV NT
92 Hart, Katherine L 14 Fish-PV NT
Event 68 Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Frantz, Scott S 17 Machine-PV 53.79
2 Wise, Zack P 16 Cubu-PV 57.31
3 Krebs, Matt E 14 Cubu-PV 57.37
4 Collier, Matt C 17 Cubu-PV 57.68
5 Mims, Hunter B 16 Machine-PV 57.82
6 Murphy, John J 16 Cubu-PV 58.39
7 Allsopp, David A 16 Cubu-PV 58.69
8 Kearns, Zachary A 16 Machine-PV 59.18
9 Sidman, John-Howard H 15 Cubu-PV 59.35
10 Holmes, Zach D 16 Machine-PV 59.37
11 Swann, Rafi P 18 Machine-PV 1:00.01
12 Hallock, Michael E 13 Machine-PV 1:00.23
13 Trampert, Paul J 16 Cubu-PV 1:00.39
14 Schnittker, John I 15 Machine-PV 1:01.13
15 Brooks, Matthew G 17 Fish-PV 1:01.42
16 Tyburski, Max R 15 Cubu-PV 1:01.47
17 Pool, Jonathan D 16 Cubu-PV 1:02.02
18 Routh, Mac M 15 Cubu-PV 1:02.06
19 Peterson, David A 14 Cubu-PV 1:02.19
20 Hong, Andrew J 14 Cubu-PV 1:03.02
21 Callahan, Sean P 17 Machine-PV 1:04.25
22 Hickman, John A 17 Cubu-PV 1:04.35
23 Spina, Alex M 14 Cubu-PV 1:04.42
24 Jones, Daniel M 13 Cubu-PV 1:05.24
25 Benson, Greg P 15 Machine-PV 1:05.25
26 Graumann, Ryan M 15 Cubu-PV 1:05.89
27 Piantedosi, Michael J 14 Cubu-PV 1:05.91
28 Sullivan, Patrick P 14 Cubu-PV 1:06.08
29 Tollefson, Henry H 13 Cubu-PV 1:06.21
30 Gamble, Grant W 13 Cubu-PV 1:06.67
31 McGuire, Daniel P 13 Cubu-PV 1:06.74
32 Miller, Alex O 14 Fish-PV 1:06.93
33 Shipley, Ryan N 15 Machine-PV 1:06.98
34 Jansen, Devin A 13 Cubu-PV 1:07.11
35 Shifflett, Chris D 13 Machine-PV 1:07.42
36 Heffernan, Sean F 13 Cubu-PV 1:07.63
37 Dillon, Bradley J 13 Cubu-PV 1:07.66
38 Sargent, Eric D 13 Cubu-PV 1:07.73
39 McCormick, Patrick P 14 Cubu-PV 1:08.12
40 Weaver, Colin C 14 Cubu-PV 1:09.09
41 Tang, Eddie Q 14 Cubu-PV 1:09.76
42 King, Jay C 13 Cubu-PV 1:09.95
43 Benecki, Matthew B 14 Fish-PV 1:10.56
44 Emory, Daniel J 14 Cubu-PV 1:10.71
45 Bell, Kevin T 14 Machine-PV 1:10.88
46 Grimmett-Norris, Michael T 13 Cubu-PV 1:12.38
47 Reed, Edward F 14 Machine-PV 1:12.84
48 Cho, Kevin S 14 Fish-PV 1:13.02
49 Munch, Robbie C 13 Machine-PV 1:13.15
50 Moynahan, Paddy S 13 Cubu-PV 1:13.40
51 Kenny, Grant J 14 Cubu-PV 1:14.19
52 Dutta, Justin S 13 Cubu-PV 1:14.58
53 Contag, Alec G 13 Fish-PV 1:15.30
54 Hollingsworth, Teddy P 13 Machine-PV 1:15.33
55 Jansen, Alex A 17 Cubu-PV 1:16.77
56 Cook, Justin W 16 Machine-PV 1:17.62
57 Cruz, John D 13 Cubu-PV 1:17.80
58 Coar, Evan M 13 Fish-PV 1:20.24
59 Parker, Robert L 16 Cubu-PV 1:20.92
60 Grimes, Kevin S 13 Fish-PV 1:21.89
61 Murphy, Brendan B 14 Cubu-PV 1:23.62
62 Warrington, Dave A 13 Cubu-PV 1:27.04
63 Cobb, Lane T 16 FBST-PV 1:31.43
64 Croslin, Chike B 15 Cubu-PV 1:35.60
65 Evans, Connor P 14 Cubu-PV NT
66 Doordan, Eric R 15 Cubu-PV NT
67 Ehrhard, Zach J 14 Cubu-PV NT
68 Amereau, Colin C 13 Cubu-PV NT
69 Sealey, Jesse A 16 Cubu-PV NT
70 Baccus, Jason D 13 Cubu-PV NT
71 Eades, Gerald A 13 Cubu-PV NT
72 Bello, Enrique 14 Fish-PV NT
Event 69 Women 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Allie A 17 Fish-PV 2:12.43
2 Ream, Alanna M 17 Fish-PV 2:15.45
3 Benevento, Laura J 14 Cubu-PV 2:15.92
4 Emery, Molly C 14 Cubu-PV 2:17.60
5 Jacoby, Jenna C 14 Cubu-PV 2:20.71
6 Molano, Chanele E 14 Cubu-PV 2:21.60
7 Cackler, Maggie L 14 Fish-PV 2:22.05
8 Kelly, Alyssa B 15 Cubu-PV 2:22.28
9 Wolla, Kristen E 15 Machine-PV 2:24.43
10 Harding, Arielle R 15 Cubu-PV 2:25.19
11 Fotsch, Colleen P 15 Cubu-PV 2:25.32
12 Walter, Lauren K 17 Cubu-PV 2:26.36
13 Tully, Jacqueline C 13 Cubu-PV 2:27.21
14 Mohrwinkel, Karen M 16 Cubu-PV 2:27.40
15 Jordan, Temara E 14 Cubu-PV 2:27.64
16 O'Leary, Carey L 15 Machine-PV 2:27.74
17 Miskiel, Rachel D 15 Cubu-PV 2:28.03
18 Schomp, Taylor K 13 Cubu-PV 2:28.35
19 Nelson, Chrissie E 17 Fish-PV 2:28.38
20 McCRONE, Collette L 15 Cubu-PV 2:29.65
21 Evans, Nicole R 14 Fish-PV 2:30.21
22 Ahmadi, Parisa E 16 Cubu-PV 2:30.50
23 Higinbotham, Nicole D 15 Cubu-PV 2:30.55
24 Diener, Emily C 13 Fish-PV 2:30.83
25 Massie, Kristina W 14 Cubu-PV 2:31.20
26 Shumaker, Rachael E 17 Cubu-PV 2:31.28
27 Ulmer, Becca M 14 Cubu-PV 2:31.47
28 Grimes, Leslie M 15 Fish-PV 2:31.48
29 Kiely, Janid P 14 Un-Fish-PV 2:31.70
30 Case, Samantha L 15 Machine-PV 2:31.87
31 Avilov, Alissa 13 Fish-PV 2:32.09
32 Brooks, Alison G 15 Fish-PV 2:32.25
33 Ham, Caitlin E 17 Machine-PV 2:32.31
34 Benevento, Diane A 16 Cubu-PV 2:33.51
35 Haley, Jayne M 14 Cubu-PV 2:33.84
36 Zhao, Jennifer 15 Cubu-PV 2:33.95
37 Emery, Meg L 16 Cubu-PV 2:34.65
38 Tschiltz, Ainslie L 16 Cubu-PV 2:35.06
39 Weems, Anna C 14 Cubu-PV 2:35.60
40 Higinbotham, Alison M 17 Cubu-PV 2:35.68
41 Lee, Clarice 13 Fish-PV 2:36.04
42 Sweet, Elisabeth S 13 FBST-PV 2:36.49
43 Stiles, Michelle N 16 Machine-PV 2:36.55
44 Dicesare, Elyse R 14 Cubu-PV 2:36.61
45 Shrestha, Lena 16 Machine-PV 2:37.20
46 Shaak, Becky 13 Fish-PV 2:37.58
47 Curles, Erica A 13 Cubu-PV 2:37.89
48 Moores, Aimee E 13 Cubu-PV 2:38.25
49 Bayne, Nicole A 13 Cubu-PV 2:40.38
50 Degner-Lopez, Alyssa D 15 Cubu-PV 2:40.39
51 McConville, Grace E 13 Cubu-PV 2:41.32
52 Hawken, Jessica B 13 Cubu-PV 2:41.38
53 Metts, Megan A 13 Cubu-PV 2:41.53
54 Ratcliff, Virginia B 13 Machine-PV 2:42.08
55 Sennett, Katie A 13 Cubu-PV 2:42.73
56 Dunn, Kelsey E 15 Machine-PV 2:43.70
57 Burstein, Linzi M 14 Cubu-PV 2:45.69
58 Gurley, Jasmine N 14 Cubu-PV 2:46.25
59 Bumiller, Karen E 14 Cubu-PV 2:46.32
60 Humphrey, Danielle P 14 Cubu-PV 2:46.92
61 Wargo, Katie A 13 Machine-PV 2:48.46
62 Allen, Charwan L 16 Cubu-PV 2:48.61
63 Hackett, Kathrine K 15 Cubu-PV 2:51.06
64 Velez, Gabriela M 13 Cubu-PV 2:57.55
65 Moon, Marisa A 16 Cubu-PV 2:58.11
66 Kretsch, Caroline M 14 Cubu-PV 2:58.55
67 Shaw, Lauren E 13 Fish-PV 2:59.73
68 Ferrell, Emily M 13 Machine-PV 3:02.96
69 Shaw, Carolyn M 13 Fish-PV 3:04.11
70 Coley, Crystal R 16 Cubu-PV 3:05.38
71 Balogh, Sofi N 13 Fish-PV 3:06.54
72 Fraser, Hope M 13 Fish-PV 3:07.57
73 Byrum, Rachel A 13 Cubu-PV 3:17.80
74 Weill, Daisy A 16 Fish-PV 3:22.16
75 Timreck, Sarah A 13 Fish-PV 3:22.20
76 Young, Katherine A 13 Cubu-PV 3:24.01
77 Jones, Courtney N 13 Cubu-PV NT
78 Kasimer, Susan E 22 Machine-PV NT
79 Bolton, Christina I 13 Cubu-PV NT
80 Baron, Hannah P 14 Cubu-PV NT
81 Tate, Caylyn M 13 Fish-PV NT
82 Darjuan, Karina N 14 Fish-PV NT
83 Clark, Abby M 15 Fish-PV NT
Event 70 Men 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Fisher, Kevin J 21 Cubu-PV 1:55.58
2 Pool, Christopher D 17 Cubu-PV 2:01.88
3 Tomajczyk, Ryan M 15 Machine-PV 2:08.86
4 Hooker, Kyle T 17 Cubu-PV 2:09.13
5 Leegan, Matthew P 15 Cubu-PV 2:10.04
6 Fields, John J 15 Cubu-PV 2:10.37
7 Allsopp, David A 16 Cubu-PV 2:12.89
8 Lucas, Benjamin N 15 Cubu-PV 2:12.93
9 Peterson, David A 14 Cubu-PV 2:14.26
10 Tyburski, Max R 15 Cubu-PV 2:15.02
11 Murphy, John J 16 Cubu-PV 2:15.52
12 Trampert, Paul J 16 Cubu-PV 2:16.78
13 Tang, Eddie Q 14 Cubu-PV 2:17.66
14 Jewell, Michael E 15 Machine-PV 2:18.91
15 Bumiller, Mark T 15 Cubu-PV 2:19.91
16 Park, Jungmin 14 Fish-PV 2:20.56
17 Hazelton, Nick H 13 Cubu-PV 2:21.84
18 Lytle, Patrick T 13 Cubu-PV 2:21.92
19 Hallock, Michael E 13 Machine-PV 2:22.01
20 Olechnowicz, Frank D 15 FBST-PV 2:22.73
21 Doordan, Eric R 15 Cubu-PV 2:23.09
22 Benecki, Matthew B 14 Fish-PV 2:24.02
23 Piantedosi, Michael J 14 Cubu-PV 2:24.18
24 Leegan, Patrick J 14 Cubu-PV 2:24.20
25 Miller, Alex O 14 Fish-PV 2:26.53
26 Jackson, Brandon L 14 Cubu-PV 2:26.58
27 Fisher, Drew K 13 Cubu-PV 2:26.64
28 Shifflett, Chris D 13 Machine-PV 2:27.04
29 Zanellato, Joe A 13 Cubu-PV 2:27.29
30 Graumann, Ryan M 15 Cubu-PV 2:29.38
31 Badawy, Charlie R 13 Fish-PV 2:29.64
32 Mintz, Bomani J 14 Cubu-PV 2:30.96
33 Munch, Robbie C 13 Machine-PV 2:33.35
34 Jansen, Devin A 13 Cubu-PV 2:33.51
35 McCormick, Patrick P 14 Cubu-PV 2:33.65
36 Alba, John P 13 Cubu-PV 2:37.57
37 Litman, Ethan A 14 Cubu-PV 2:38.77
38 Moynahan, Paddy S 13 Cubu-PV 2:38.77
39 Jackson, Bradford W 13 Cubu-PV 2:40.24
40 Hollingsworth, Teddy P 13 Machine-PV 2:40.60
41 Cooke, Owen M 13 Cubu-PV 2:42.51
42 Contag, Alec G 13 Fish-PV 2:43.76
43 Kearns, Christopher A 14 Machine-PV 2:44.56
44 Schwarz, Thomas T 13 Machine-PV 2:46.88
45 Dutta, Justin S 13 Cubu-PV 2:47.39
46 Coar, Evan M 13 Fish-PV 2:47.65
47 AU, Alex Z 13 Fish-PV 2:49.65
48 Warrington, Dave A 13 Cubu-PV 2:50.53
49 Cho, Kevin S 14 Fish-PV 2:50.82
50 White, John P 16 Cubu-PV 2:50.99
51 Cobb, Lane T 16 FBST-PV 2:51.48
52 Sealey, Jesse A 16 Cubu-PV 2:51.63
53 Cruz, John D 13 Cubu-PV 2:58.38
54 Grimes, Kevin S 13 Fish-PV 3:09.27
55 Farbstein, Jason O 14 Machine-PV 3:37.47
56 Pinto, Nicolas A 16 Cubu-PV NT
57 Ikeda, Richard A 48 Cubu-PV NT
58 Jansen, Alex A 17 Cubu-PV NT
59 Dallmeier, Diet 13 Machine-PV NT
60 Shane, Andrew R 17 Machine-PV NT
61 Gifford, Steven D 14 Cubu-PV NT
62 Amereau, Colin C 13 Cubu-PV NT
63 Parker, Robert L 16 Cubu-PV NT
64 Brooks, Matthew G 17 Fish-PV NT
Event 71 Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Marchand, Lindsey R 14 Cubu-PV 2:14.44
2 Lynch, Sarah E 14 Cubu-PV 2:16.04
3 Benevento, Laura J 14 Cubu-PV 2:16.45
4 Ritter, Lauren M 16 Fish-PV 2:19.89
5 Taylor, Sarah E 17 Cubu-PV 2:23.16
6 Dufek, Claire E 17 Cubu-PV 2:29.87
7 Kim, Jessica J 16 Fish-PV 2:30.60
8 Phelps, Caroline R 16 Machine-PV 2:31.30
9 Morris, Jennifer L 18 Cubu-PV 2:32.90
10 Hewitt, Hailey K 15 Cubu-PV 2:33.99
11 Cackler, Maggie L 14 Fish-PV 2:34.07
12 Mizerak, Gabrielle M 13 Cubu-PV 2:34.66
13 Brooks, Alison G 15 Fish-PV 2:35.92
14 Nelson, Chrissie E 17 Fish-PV 2:37.00
15 Kim, Catherine J 14 Fish-PV 2:41.19
16 Lee, Clarice 13 Fish-PV 2:44.87
17 Sweet, Elisabeth S 13 FBST-PV 2:47.72
18 Ream, Brooke E 13 Fish-PV 2:53.62
19 Luo, Tana J 15 Cubu-PV NT
20 Ferraro, Carmen C 13 Cubu-PV NT
21 Becker, Elisa D 13 Cubu-PV NT
Event 72 Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Mims, Hunter B 16 Machine-PV 2:01.31
2 Wise, Zack P 16 Cubu-PV 2:03.83
3 Quase, Joey M 17 Cubu-PV 2:11.83
4 Wodoslawsky, Michael S 15 Cubu-PV 2:16.74
5 Grimmett-Norris, Michael T 13 Cubu-PV 2:24.33
6 Routh, Mac M 15 Cubu-PV 2:28.13
7 Spina, Alex M 14 Cubu-PV 2:33.60
8 Dillon, Bradley J 13 Cubu-PV 2:34.24
9 Van Pelt-Diller, Bennett B 16 Cubu-PV 2:35.64
10 Emory, Daniel J 14 Cubu-PV 2:44.29
11 Allen, Christopher D 14 Cubu-PV 2:51.87
12 Sidman, John-Howard H 15 Cubu-PV NT
13 Holmes, Zach D 16 Machine-PV NT
Event 73 Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Wolla, Kristen E 15 Machine-PV 1:07.88
2 Harding, Arielle R 15 Cubu-PV 1:10.08
3 Kromer, Thea D 15 Machine-PV 1:11.13
4 Marchand, Lindsey R 14 Cubu-PV 1:12.02
5 Miskiel, Rachel D 15 Cubu-PV 1:12.77
6 O'Leary, Carey L 15 Machine-PV 1:13.85
7 Murphy, Mary F 18 Machine-PV 1:13.92
8 Dagenhart, Jenna M 14 Cubu-PV 1:14.38
9 Jacoby, Jenna C 14 Cubu-PV 1:14.75
10 VanDoren, Sarah M 13 Cubu-PV 1:14.77
11 Shumaker, Rachael E 17 Cubu-PV 1:15.19
12 Hewitt, Hailey K 15 Cubu-PV 1:15.35
13 Kelly, Alyssa B 15 Cubu-PV 1:15.48
14 Emery, Molly C 14 Cubu-PV 1:15.88
15 Tully, Jacqueline C 13 Cubu-PV 1:16.13
16 Higinbotham, Nicole D 15 Cubu-PV 1:16.20
17 Fernandez, Elena V 14 Machine-PV 1:16.28
18 Haudenschild, Alyssa A 13 Cubu-PV 1:16.29
19 Taylor, Sarah E 17 Cubu-PV 1:17.35
20 Degner-Lopez, Alyssa D 15 Cubu-PV 1:17.69
21 Shaak, Becky 13 Fish-PV 1:17.90
22 Moores, Aimee E 13 Cubu-PV 1:18.07
23 Collins, Siobhan E 14 Cubu-PV 1:18.23
24 Youngblood, Devon N 13 Machine-PV 1:18.25
25 Sweet, Elisabeth S 13 FBST-PV 1:18.43
26 Weems, Claire E 16 Cubu-PV 1:18.79
27 Massie, Kristina W 14 Cubu-PV 1:18.82
28 Bayne, Nicole A 13 Cubu-PV 1:19.09
29 Gulliver, Chelsea R 14 Cubu-PV 1:19.27
30 Kim, Catherine J 14 Fish-PV 1:19.29
31 Nelson, Chrissie E 17 Fish-PV 1:19.51
32 Harper, McKenzie K 15 Machine-PV 1:19.88
33 Hubbard, Alex H 17 Machine-PV 1:19.99
34 Ream, Brooke E 13 Fish-PV 1:20.11
35 Callahan, Katie E 14 Machine-PV 1:20.14
36 Kiely, Janid P 14 Un-Fish-PV 1:20.14
37 Murrin, Taylor M 13 FBST-PV 1:21.11
38 Baylor, Yolanda D 17 Cubu-PV 1:21.45
39 Allen, Charwan L 16 Cubu-PV 1:22.50
40 Curles, Erica A 13 Cubu-PV 1:22.68
41 Kasimer, Susan E 22 Machine-PV 1:22.89
42 Guastello, Paula R 14 Cubu-PV 1:22.93
43 Ehrhardt, Nicole S 13 Cubu-PV 1:23.21
44 Hackett, Kathrine K 15 Cubu-PV 1:23.57
45 Richards, Maddie J 13 Fish-PV 1:23.93
46 Hardman, Tabby R 13 Fish-PV 1:24.52
47 Minor, Erica A 13 Cubu-PV 1:24.71
48 Case, Samantha L 15 Machine-PV 1:24.94
49 Collier, Meagan E 13 Cubu-PV 1:25.58
50 Koczot, Sarah E 16 Machine-PV 1:25.68
51 Burstein, Linzi M 14 Cubu-PV 1:25.79
52 Byrum, Rachel A 13 Cubu-PV 1:25.83
53 Kretsch, Caroline M 14 Cubu-PV 1:25.95
54 Ulmer, Becca M 14 Cubu-PV 1:26.61
55 Ahmadi, Arianna J 13 Cubu-PV 1:26.82
56 Berkowitz, Melissa A 13 Machine-PV 1:27.36
57 Sharer, Nicole D 14 Machine-PV 1:27.39
58 Oakes, Jennifer N 13 Machine-PV 1:27.85
59 Dunn, Kelsey E 15 Machine-PV 1:27.90
60 Coley, Crystal R 16 Cubu-PV 1:28.93
61 Wright, Sinjin B 14 Cubu-PV 1:29.24
62 Ratcliff, Virginia B 13 Machine-PV 1:29.31
63 Bumiller, Karen E 14 Cubu-PV 1:31.12
64 Bolton, Christina I 13 Cubu-PV 1:32.83
65 Bailey, Alison M 15 Cubu-PV 1:33.27
66 Moon, Marisa A 16 Cubu-PV 1:33.91
67 Timreck, Sarah A 13 Fish-PV 1:34.17
68 Baron, Hannah P 14 Cubu-PV 1:35.61
69 Swenson, Michelle M 13 FBST-PV 1:37.01
70 Tate, Caylyn M 13 Fish-PV 1:37.10
71 Tsai, Tiffany Y 13 Fish-PV 1:37.18
72 Ferrell, Emily M 13 Machine-PV 1:37.97
73 Coleman, Ezhaun S 15 Cubu-PV 1:38.16
74 Weill, Daisy A 16 Fish-PV 1:38.24
75 Shaw, Lauren E 13 Fish-PV 1:39.25
76 Faison, Deanna P 16 Cubu-PV 2:02.32
77 Sbardella, Nicole B 13 Cubu-PV 2:02.94
78 Thomas, Sheritta D 14 Cubu-PV 2:08.01
79 Gray, Lauren M 13 Cubu-PV NT
80 Shaw, Carolyn M 13 Fish-PV NT
81 Darjuan, Karina N 14 Fish-PV NT
82 Hart, Katherine L 14 Fish-PV NT
83 Clark, Abby M 15 Fish-PV NT
Event 74 Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Swann, Rafi P 18 Machine-PV 1:01.46
2 Pool, Jonathan D 16 Cubu-PV 1:02.12
3 Tomajczyk, Ryan M 15 Machine-PV 1:02.85
4 Fisher, Kevin J 21 Cubu-PV 1:02.89
5 Fields, John J 15 Cubu-PV 1:06.41
6 Pool, Christopher D 17 Cubu-PV 1:06.55
7 Donohue, Brian C 17 Cubu-PV 1:06.80
8 Lucas, Benjamin N 15 Cubu-PV 1:09.46
9 Leegan, Patrick J 14 Cubu-PV 1:10.09
10 Collier, Matt C 17 Cubu-PV 1:10.10
11 Ogren, Tyler T 13 Cubu-PV 1:10.41
12 Hazelton, Nick H 13 Cubu-PV 1:10.67
13 Hong, Andrew J 14 Cubu-PV 1:10.93
14 Lytle, Patrick T 13 Cubu-PV 1:10.94
15 Peterson, David A 14 Cubu-PV 1:11.33
16 Jones, Daniel M 13 Cubu-PV 1:11.55
17 Cook, Justin W 16 Machine-PV 1:12.31
18 Lichtenfels, Ryan 15 Fish-PV 1:13.12
19 Park, Jungmin 14 Fish-PV 1:13.27
20 Harper, Max H 18 Machine-PV 1:13.74
21 Jewell, Michael E 15 Machine-PV 1:13.97
22 Badawy, Charlie R 13 Fish-PV 1:14.17
23 Schnittker, John I 15 Machine-PV 1:14.61
24 Tollefson, Henry H 13 Cubu-PV 1:14.68
25 Weaver, Colin C 14 Cubu-PV 1:15.20
26 Mintz, Bomani J 14 Cubu-PV 1:15.53
27 Zanellato, Joe A 13 Cubu-PV 1:15.87
28 Ikeda, Richard A 48 Cubu-PV 1:16.20
29 Bumiller, Mark T 15 Cubu-PV 1:16.41
30 Croslin, Chike B 15 Cubu-PV 1:17.60
31 Sargent, Eric D 13 Cubu-PV 1:17.63
32 Allison, Warner W 17 Cubu-PV 1:17.79
33 Pinto, Nicolas A 16 Cubu-PV 1:18.14
34 Munch, Robbie C 13 Machine-PV 1:18.54
35 Hickman, John A 17 Cubu-PV 1:18.80
36 Middel, Parker S 13 Cubu-PV 1:18.91
37 White, John P 16 Cubu-PV 1:20.33
38 Baccus, Jason D 13 Cubu-PV 1:21.67
39 Murray, Peter D 16 Cubu-PV 1:22.04
40 King, Jay C 13 Cubu-PV 1:22.16
41 Guarnaccia, Max D 14 Cubu-PV 1:23.92
42 Alba, John P 13 Cubu-PV 1:24.32
43 Grimes, Kevin S 13 Fish-PV 1:25.19
44 Dutta, Justin S 13 Cubu-PV 1:27.00
45 Coar, Evan M 13 Fish-PV 1:28.02
46 Farbstein, Jason O 14 Machine-PV 1:31.16
47 AU, Alex Z 13 Fish-PV 1:32.38
48 Cooke, Owen M 13 Cubu-PV 1:33.89
49 Murphy, Brendan B 14 Cubu-PV 1:36.38
50 Cruz, John D 13 Cubu-PV 1:36.43
51 Schwarz, Thomas T 13 Machine-PV 1:36.67
52 Cobb, Lane T 16 FBST-PV 1:38.32
53 Kenny, Grant J 14 Cubu-PV 1:40.33
54 Bello, Enrique 14 Fish-PV 1:43.11
55 Ehrhard, Zach J 14 Cubu-PV NT
56 Frantz, Scott S 17 Machine-PV NT
57 Gifford, Steven D 14 Cubu-PV NT
58 Eades, Gerald A 13 Cubu-PV NT
Event 75 Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Greene, Rachel M 16 Cubu-PV 24.43
2 Ritter, Lauren M 16 Fish-PV 24.63
3 Smith, Allie A 17 Fish-PV 25.27
4 Hall, Morgan L 17 Cubu-PV 25.62
5 Morris, Jennifer L 18 Cubu-PV 25.63
6 Hewitt, Hailey K 15 Cubu-PV 25.70
7 Weems, Claire E 16 Cubu-PV 25.84
8 Walter, Lauren K 17 Cubu-PV 25.87
9 Lee, Liz M 16 Cubu-PV 26.25
10 Molano, Chanele E 14 Cubu-PV 26.42
11 White, Brianna L 14 FBST-PV 26.51
12 Harper, McKenzie K 15 Machine-PV 26.64
13 Dufek, Claire E 17 Cubu-PV 26.67
14 Lacey, Maureen E 14 Cubu-PV 26.77
15 Baylor, Yolanda D 17 Cubu-PV 26.90
16 Kelly, Alyssa B 15 Cubu-PV 26.91
17 Lee, Mihan R 17 Cubu-PV 26.94
18 Benevento, Laura J 14 Cubu-PV 26.97
19 Shrestha, Lena 16 Machine-PV 26.97
20 Higinbotham, Alison M 17 Cubu-PV 26.99
21 Jordan, Temara E 14 Cubu-PV 27.01
22 Schomp, Taylor K 13 Cubu-PV 27.13
23 Cackler, Maggie L 14 Fish-PV 27.14
24 Higinbotham, Nicole D 15 Cubu-PV 27.31
25 McCRONE, Collette L 15 Cubu-PV 27.32
26 Clark, Abby M 15 Fish-PV 27.35
27 Weems, Anna C 14 Cubu-PV 27.36
28 Kim, Catherine J 14 Fish-PV 27.37
29 Jacoby, Jenna C 14 Cubu-PV 27.42
30 Harding, Arielle R 15 Cubu-PV 27.42
31 Gulliver, Chelsea R 14 Cubu-PV 27.42
32 Ham, Caitlin E 17 Machine-PV 27.44
33 Ream, Alanna M 17 Fish-PV 27.53
34 Kim, Jessica J 16 Fish-PV 27.54
35 Hawken, Jessica B 13 Cubu-PV 27.57
36 Langlois, Nicole K 14 Cubu-PV 27.65
37 Avilov, Alissa 13 Fish-PV 27.69
38 Mohrwinkel, Karen M 16 Cubu-PV 27.71
39 Humphrey, Danielle P 14 Cubu-PV 27.74
40 Collier, Meagan E 13 Cubu-PV 27.79
41 Evans, Nicole R 14 Fish-PV 27.83
42 Tschiltz, Ainslie L 16 Cubu-PV 27.87
43 Brooks, Alison G 15 Fish-PV 27.88
44 Chang, Kellie 16 Cubu-PV 27.99
45 Metts, Megan A 13 Cubu-PV 28.02
46 Mizerak, Gabrielle M 13 Cubu-PV 28.10
47 Phelps, Caroline R 16 Machine-PV 28.15
48 Gray, Lauren M 13 Cubu-PV 28.21
49 McConville, Grace E 13 Cubu-PV 28.23
50 Kiely, Janid P 14 Un-Fish-PV 28.24
51 Wolla, Kristen E 15 Machine-PV 28.27
52 Poore, Lauren E 13 Cubu-PV 28.30
53 Schinerer, Brandi L 13 Cubu-PV 28.45
54 Moriarty, Maggie A 13 Machine-PV 28.50
55 Sbardella, Nicole B 13 Cubu-PV 28.51
56 Grimes, Leslie M 15 Fish-PV 28.55
57 Collins, Siobhan E 14 Cubu-PV 28.56
58 VanDoren, Sarah M 13 Cubu-PV 28.83
59 Young, Katherine A 13 Cubu-PV 28.89
60 Zhao, Jennifer 15 Cubu-PV 29.05
61 Massie, Kristina W 14 Cubu-PV 29.13
62 Murrin, Taylor M 13 FBST-PV 29.15
63 Fraser, Hope M 13 Fish-PV 29.15
64 Bayne, Nicole A 13 Cubu-PV 29.16
65 Benevento, Diane A 16 Cubu-PV 29.25
66 Gurley, Jasmine N 14 Cubu-PV 29.27
67 Nelson, Katie R 14 Fish-PV 29.30
68 Bailey, Alison M 15 Cubu-PV 29.32
69 Stiles, Michelle N 16 Machine-PV 29.32
70 Allen, Charwan L 16 Cubu-PV 29.34
71 Berkowitz, Melissa A 13 Machine-PV 29.36
72 Callahan, Katie E 14 Machine-PV 29.46
73 Ream, Brooke E 13 Fish-PV 29.65
74 Diener, Emily C 13 Fish-PV 29.75
75 Richards, Maddie J 13 Fish-PV 29.77
76 Velez, Bianca M 15 Cubu-PV 29.83
77 Haudenschild, Alyssa A 13 Cubu-PV 29.86
78 Sennett, Katie A 13 Cubu-PV 29.89
79 Lundelius, Alexandria L 15 Cubu-PV 30.02
80 Youngblood, Devon N 13 Machine-PV 30.05
81 Minor, Erica A 13 Cubu-PV 30.09
82 Milotte, Anna M 16 Cubu-PV 30.23
83 Timreck, Sarah A 13 Fish-PV 30.45
84 Wargo, Katie A 13 Machine-PV 30.51
85 Coleman, Ezhaun S 15 Cubu-PV 31.06
86 Coley, Crystal R 16 Cubu-PV 31.11
87 Ehrhardt, Nicole S 13 Cubu-PV 31.15
88 Oakes, Jennifer N 13 Machine-PV 31.22
89 Dicesare, Elyse R 14 Cubu-PV 31.24
90 Balogh, Sofi N 13 Fish-PV 31.77
91 Ahmadi, Arianna J 13 Cubu-PV 31.83
92 Hardman, Tabby R 13 Fish-PV 31.93
93 Guastello, Paula R 14 Cubu-PV 32.15
94 Moon, Marisa A 16 Cubu-PV 32.34
95 Swenson, Michelle M 13 FBST-PV 32.41
96 Darjuan, Karina N 14 Fish-PV 33.21
97 Byrum, Rachel A 13 Cubu-PV 33.53
98 Wright, Sinjin B 14 Cubu-PV 33.91
99 Tsai, Tiffany Y 13 Fish-PV 35.27
100 Ferrell, Emily M 13 Machine-PV 35.28
101 Bolton, Christina I 13 Cubu-PV 36.38
102 Thomas, Sheritta D 14 Cubu-PV 37.13
103 Jones, Courtney N 13 Cubu-PV NT
104 Case, Samantha L 15 Machine-PV NT
105 Koczot, Sarah E 16 Machine-PV NT
106 Faison, Deanna P 16 Cubu-PV NT
107 Baron, Hannah P 14 Cubu-PV NT
Event 76 Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Pool, Christopher D 17 Cubu-PV 21.97
2 Allison, Warner W 17 Cubu-PV 22.12
3 Wise, Zack P 16 Cubu-PV 22.37
4 Swann, Rafi P 18 Machine-PV 23.06
5 Shane, Andrew R 17 Machine-PV 23.11
6 Murphy, Brendan D 15 Machine-PV 23.16
7 Collier, Matt C 17 Cubu-PV 23.21
8 Krebs, Matt E 14 Cubu-PV 23.82
9 Van Pelt-Diller, Bennett B 16 Cubu-PV 23.85
10 Jewell, Michael E 15 Machine-PV 23.99
11 Jackson, Brandon L 14 Cubu-PV 24.06
12 Lytle, Patrick T 13 Cubu-PV 24.09
13 Tyburski, Max R 15 Cubu-PV 24.23
14 Hickman, John A 17 Cubu-PV 24.24
15 Fields, John J 15 Cubu-PV 24.32
16 Routh, Mac M 15 Cubu-PV 24.33
17 Brooks, Matthew G 17 Fish-PV 24.42
18 Kearns, Zachary A 16 Machine-PV 24.43
19 Gifford, Steven D 14 Cubu-PV 24.77
20 Trampert, Paul J 16 Cubu-PV 24.78
21 Callahan, Sean P 17 Machine-PV 24.89
22 Schnittker, John I 15 Machine-PV 25.07
23 Benson, Greg P 15 Machine-PV 25.09
24 Hong, Andrew J 14 Cubu-PV 25.32
25 Maxwell, Tom J 15 Cubu-PV 25.32
26 Wodoslawsky, Michael S 15 Cubu-PV 25.38
27 Shipley, Ryan N 15 Machine-PV 25.44
28 Tollefson, Henry H 13 Cubu-PV 25.47
29 Sullivan, Patrick P 14 Cubu-PV 25.50
30 King, Jay C 13 Cubu-PV 25.50
31 Mintz, Bomani J 14 Cubu-PV 25.54
32 Jones, Daniel M 13 Cubu-PV 25.57
33 Lichtenfels, Ryan 15 Fish-PV 25.61
34 Donohue, Brian C 17 Cubu-PV 25.62
35 McGuire, Daniel P 13 Cubu-PV 25.65
36 Piantedosi, Michael J 14 Cubu-PV 25.82
37 Jansen, Devin A 13 Cubu-PV 26.03
38 Park, Jungmin 14 Fish-PV 26.05
39 Croslin, Chike B 15 Cubu-PV 26.06
40 Gamble, Grant W 13 Cubu-PV 26.13
41 Jackson, Bradford W 13 Cubu-PV 26.25
42 Sargent, Eric D 13 Cubu-PV 26.25
43 Hallock, Michael E 13 Machine-PV 26.33
44 Graumann, Ryan M 15 Cubu-PV 26.41
45 Bumiller, Mark T 15 Cubu-PV 26.49
46 Doordan, Eric R 15 Cubu-PV 26.67
47 Litman, Ethan A 14 Cubu-PV 26.71
48 Cho, Kevin S 14 Fish-PV 26.81
49 Zanellato, Joe A 13 Cubu-PV 26.94
50 Leegan, Patrick J 14 Cubu-PV 27.03
51 Fisher, Drew K 13 Cubu-PV 27.09
52 Benecki, Matthew B 14 Fish-PV 27.10
53 Dillon, Bradley J 13 Cubu-PV 27.20
54 White, John P 16 Cubu-PV 27.22
55 Shifflett, Chris D 13 Machine-PV 27.40
56 Parker, Robert L 16 Cubu-PV 27.54
57 Middel, Parker S 13 Cubu-PV 27.55
58 Cook, Justin W 16 Machine-PV 27.65
59 Harper, Max H 18 Machine-PV 27.67
60 Badawy, Charlie R 13 Fish-PV 27.69
61 Ikeda, Richard A 48 Cubu-PV 27.70
62 Murphy, Brian D 13 Machine-PV 27.82
63 Pinto, Nicolas A 16 Cubu-PV 27.89
64 Baccus, Jason D 13 Cubu-PV 28.00
65 Murray, Peter D 16 Cubu-PV 28.07
66 Heffernan, Sean F 13 Cubu-PV 28.16
67 Jansen, Alex A 17 Cubu-PV 28.27
68 McCormick, Patrick P 14 Cubu-PV 28.30
69 Hollingsworth, Teddy P 13 Machine-PV 28.39
70 Kearns, Christopher A 14 Machine-PV 28.40
71 Bell, Kevin T 14 Machine-PV 28.53
72 Reed, Edward F 14 Machine-PV 29.07
73 Sealey, Jesse A 16 Cubu-PV 29.45
74 Murphy, Brendan B 14 Cubu-PV 31.68
75 Voigt, Alexander M 13 Machine-PV 31.71
76 Warrington, Dave A 13 Cubu-PV 31.83
77 Farbstein, Jason O 14 Machine-PV 32.89
78 Bello, Enrique 14 Fish-PV 35.72
79 Evans, Connor P 14 Cubu-PV NT
80 Guarnaccia, Max D 14 Cubu-PV NT
81 Ehrhard, Zach J 14 Cubu-PV NT
82 Dallmeier, Diet 13 Machine-PV NT
83 Amereau, Colin C 13 Cubu-PV NT
84 Eades, Gerald A 13 Cubu-PV NT
Event 77 Women 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Allie A 17 Fish-PV 5:10.93
2 Emery, Molly C 14 Cubu-PV 5:14.10
3 Stiles, Madeline L 14 Machine-PV 5:21.37
4 Kromer, Thea D 15 Machine-PV 5:23.71
5 Marchand, Lindsey R 14 Cubu-PV 5:26.56
6 Morris, Jennifer L 18 Cubu-PV 5:28.98
7 Lee, Mihan R 17 Cubu-PV 5:29.22
8 Molano, Chanele E 14 Cubu-PV 5:29.37
9 Lynch, Sarah E 14 Cubu-PV 5:40.44
10 White, Brianna L 14 FBST-PV 5:43.05
11 Schlatter, Stasia A 13 Machine-PV 5:43.68
12 Henderson, Lissa B 16 Machine-PV 5:44.44
13 Olechnowicz, Cheryl A 13 FBST-PV 5:45.88
14 Emery, Meg L 16 Cubu-PV 5:48.96
15 Chang, Kellie 16 Cubu-PV 5:50.73
16 Walter, Lauren K 17 Cubu-PV 5:51.81
17 Schinerer, Brandi L 13 Cubu-PV 5:53.52
18 Shumaker, Rachael E 17 Cubu-PV 5:54.12
19 Murphy, Mary F 18 Machine-PV 5:55.12
20 O'Leary, Carey L 15 Machine-PV 5:55.83
21 Fotsch, Colleen P 15 Cubu-PV 5:58.56
22 Shaak, Becky 13 Fish-PV 6:00.64
23 Zhao, Jennifer 15 Cubu-PV 6:02.02
24 Ulmer, Becca M 14 Cubu-PV 6:04.99
25 Moores, Aimee E 13 Cubu-PV 6:05.25
26 Lacey, Maureen E 14 Cubu-PV 6:07.70
27 McConville, Grace E 13 Cubu-PV 6:10.25
28 Nelson, Katie R 14 Fish-PV 6:10.64
29 Dagenhart, Jenna M 14 Cubu-PV 6:10.99
30 Lee, Clarice 13 Fish-PV 6:14.40
31 Velez, Bianca M 15 Cubu-PV 6:16.35
32 Dicesare, Elyse R 14 Cubu-PV 6:18.04
33 Langlois, Nicole K 14 Cubu-PV 6:18.22
34 Luo, Tana J 15 Cubu-PV 6:20.49
35 Curles, Erica A 13 Cubu-PV 6:25.15
36 Degner-Lopez, Alyssa D 15 Cubu-PV 6:31.26
37 Poore, Lauren E 13 Cubu-PV 6:32.51
38 Lundelius, Alexandria L 15 Cubu-PV 6:36.35
39 Hackett, Kathrine K 15 Cubu-PV 6:39.20
40 Fernandez, Elena V 14 Machine-PV 6:54.11
41 Sharer, Nicole D 14 Machine-PV 6:54.70
42 Smith, Katie J 13 Machine-PV 7:00.80
43 Velez, Gabriela M 13 Cubu-PV 7:02.64
44 Kretsch, Caroline M 14 Cubu-PV 7:07.77
45 Hart, Katherine L 14 Fish-PV 7:27.36
46 Weill, Daisy A 16 Fish-PV 7:40.63
47 Tully, Jacqueline C 13 Cubu-PV NT
48 Ferraro, Carmen C 13 Cubu-PV NT
49 Hubbard, Alex H 17 Machine-PV NT
50 Kasimer, Susan E 22 Machine-PV NT
51 Cederstrom, Nyrel S 16 Machine-PV NT
52 Haley, Jayne M 14 Cubu-PV NT
Event 78 Men 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Lichtenfels, Ryan 15 Fish-PV 4:58.73
2 Quase, Joey M 17 Cubu-PV 4:59.16
3 Van Pelt-Diller, Bennett B 16 Cubu-PV 5:04.95
4 Hooker, Kyle T 17 Cubu-PV 5:05.00
5 Sidman, John-Howard H 15 Cubu-PV 5:05.11
6 Frantz, Scott S 17 Machine-PV 5:15.02
7 Mims, Hunter B 16 Machine-PV 5:18.47
8 Lucas, Benjamin N 15 Cubu-PV 5:19.47
9 Pool, Jonathan D 16 Cubu-PV 5:20.13
10 Tomajczyk, Ryan M 15 Machine-PV 5:21.99
11 Maxwell, Tom J 15 Cubu-PV 5:23.71
12 Murphy, Brendan D 15 Machine-PV 5:24.59
13 Murphy, John J 16 Cubu-PV 5:25.34
14 Krebs, Matt E 14 Cubu-PV 5:27.48
15 Olechnowicz, Frank D 15 FBST-PV 5:32.74
16 Callahan, Sean P 17 Machine-PV 5:35.23
17 Cooke, Owen M 13 Cubu-PV 5:35.92
18 Benson, Greg P 15 Machine-PV 5:40.42
19 Spina, Alex M 14 Cubu-PV 5:42.69
20 Middel, Parker S 13 Cubu-PV 5:44.54
21 Ogren, Tyler T 13 Cubu-PV 5:47.14
22 Hazelton, Nick H 13 Cubu-PV 5:47.76
23 Grimmett-Norris, Michael T 13 Cubu-PV 5:48.43
24 Murphy, Brian D 13 Machine-PV 5:48.81
25 Miller, Alex O 14 Fish-PV 5:49.60
26 Wodoslawsky, Michael S 15 Cubu-PV 5:52.43
27 Weaver, Colin C 14 Cubu-PV 5:53.39
28 Fisher, Drew K 13 Cubu-PV 5:54.61
29 Sullivan, Patrick P 14 Cubu-PV 5:56.13
30 McGuire, Daniel P 13 Cubu-PV 5:57.99
31 Emory, Daniel J 14 Cubu-PV 5:58.21
32 Shipley, Ryan N 15 Machine-PV 6:01.59
33 Evans, Connor P 14 Cubu-PV 6:04.82
34 Tang, Eddie Q 14 Cubu-PV 6:08.73
35 Allen, Christopher D 14 Cubu-PV 6:14.28
36 Contag, Alec G 13 Fish-PV 6:17.35
37 Alba, John P 13 Cubu-PV 6:17.65
38 Jackson, Brandon L 14 Cubu-PV 6:18.08
39 Reed, Edward F 14 Machine-PV 6:21.73
40 Bell, Kevin T 14 Machine-PV 6:28.22
41 Moynahan, Paddy S 13 Cubu-PV 6:45.00
42 AU, Alex Z 13 Fish-PV 6:48.84
43 Kenny, Grant J 14 Cubu-PV 8:12.88
44 Litman, Ethan A 14 Cubu-PV NT
45 Jackson, Bradford W 13 Cubu-PV NT
46 Dallmeier, Diet 13 Machine-PV NT
47 Shane, Andrew R 17 Machine-PV NT
48 Heffernan, Sean F 13 Cubu-PV NT
49 Gamble, Grant W 13 Cubu-PV NT
50 Murray, Peter D 16 Cubu-PV NT