PVS January Open Meet
January 22-23, 2005
Martin Luther King JR. Swim Center
Hosted by Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club
Psych Sheet - Sunday, January 23
Event 55 Women 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Like-Mathews, Courtney M 10 Rmsc-PV 34.44
2 Mulquin, Catherine E 9 Rmsc-PV 34.54
3 VanderWeele, Chelsea N 10 Rmsc-PV 37.74
4 Ferguson, Ashleigh E 10 Rmsc-PV 37.75
5 King, Tyler N 10 Rmsc-PV 38.24
6 Callahan, Bridget K 10 Rmsc-PV 39.16
7 Hagerty, Caroline F 10 Rmsc-PV 39.27
8 Tjonneland, Ida M 10 Rmsc-PV 39.35
9 Kincaid, Stephanie A 10 Rmsc-PV 39.35
10 Maloney, Catherine D 10 Rmsc-PV 39.69
11 Haase, Sarah B 10 Rmsc-PV 39.98
12 Doerfler, Lily E 10 Rmsc-PV 40.23
13 Rhoades, Alex B 10 Rmsc-PV 40.55
14 Kozorosky, Paulina M 9 Rmsc-PV 40.91
15 Zhang, Alison R 10 Rmsc-PV 41.12
16 Jacome, Natasha M 9 Rmsc-PV 41.13
17 Jardeleza, Madeleine E 9 Rmsc-PV 41.60
18 Cason, Molly P 10 Rmsc-PV 41.68
19 Lertora, Nicole E 9 Rmsc-PV 41.73
20 Arai, Jennifer L 10 Rmsc-PV 42.15
21 Moore, Abby S 10 Rmsc-PV 42.42
22 Gouterman, Hope 9 Rmsc-PV 42.52
23 Ross, Katie B 9 Rmsc-PV 42.72
24 Popera, Ashleigh V 10 Rmsc-PV 42.82
25 Williams, Emily E 10 Rmsc-PV 43.16
26 Springer, Jessica M 10 Rmsc-PV 43.31
27 Bowes, Jacqueline C 9 Rmsc-PV 43.54
28 Lathrop, Emily M 9 Rmsc-PV 44.03
29 Hunt, Emily M 9 Rmsc-PV 44.21
30 Chamberlain, Meghan B 9 Rmsc-PV 44.25
31 Jordan, Kelly A 10 Rmsc-PV 44.46
32 St John, Mary C 9 AquaHoyas-PV 45.09
33 Zegarra-Schmidt, Nina S 10 Rmsc-PV 45.14
34 Garcia-McConnell, Madalyn C 10 Rmsc-PV 45.39
35 Hamilton, Moira K 9 AquaHoyas-PV 45.74
36 Cernoch, Chrissy A 9 Rmsc-PV 45.74
37 Simon, Corey J 10 MSSC-PV 45.88
38 McCUE, Caroline T 10 Rmsc-PV 46.10
39 Jordan, Cassie M 9 Rmsc-PV 46.28
40 Semple, Kelley E 9 Rmsc-PV 46.33
41 Conrad, Megan P 9 Rmsc-PV 46.53
42 Plotnick, Dani M 9 Rmsc-PV 47.07
43 Howard, Georgia E 10 Rmsc-PV 47.20
44 Lopes, Alexandra T 9 Rmsc-PV 48.13
45 Browning, Amelia K 9 Rmsc-PV 49.00
46 Guion, Natalie F 9 Rmsc-PV 49.15
47 Kolanowski, Anna M 9 Rmsc-PV 49.99
48 Sullivan, Margret A 9 Rmsc-PV 50.06
49 Shook, Caroline E 10 Rmsc-PV 50.16
50 Allegra, Marissa A 10 Rmsc-PV 50.23
51 Parry, Rochelle M 9 Rmsc-PV 50.38
52 Argoti, Isabel G 10 Rmsc-PV 51.24
53 Pegram, Brittany C 10 Team Elite-PV 51.83
54 Strong-Williams, Erin S 9 DCPR-PV 51.97
55 Robinson, Jasmine N 10 DCPR-PV 52.11
56 Hou, Alexandra T 9 Rmsc-PV 53.52
57 Ness, Sabrina A 9 Rmsc-PV 53.83
58 Erfani, Yassaman J 9 Rmsc-PV 55.27
59 Johnson, Allee L 9 PGKS-PV 56.28
60 Whelan, Kelly E 9 Rmsc-PV 56.98
61 Byrne, Cookie A 9 Rmsc-PV 1:01.82
62 Humphries, Imani C 10 DCPR-PV 1:10.06
63 Nelson, Annie E 10 PGKS-PV NT
64 Harris-Swailes, Jordan 10 Team Elite-PV NT
65 Nagelvoort, Sara A 9 Rmsc-PV NT
66 Caggiano, Cori M 9 Rmsc-PV NT
67 Cresham, Marisa F 10 Rmsc-PV NT
68 Pechhold, Alana 10 Rmsc-PV NT
69 Cantrell, Alexandra 10 Rmsc-PV NT
70 Vistica, Grace M 9 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 56 Men 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Miller, Jared J 9 DCPR-PV 36.40
2 Camp, Cory D 9 Rmsc-PV 38.88
3 Espinoza, Carlos E 10 Rmsc-PV 38.98
4 Byrd, Brian C 10 Rmsc-PV 39.02
5 Thomas, Michael A 8 Rmsc-PV 39.26
6 Flamand, Matthew W 10 Rmsc-PV 39.63
7 Kirchner, Michael J 9 Rmsc-PV 39.68
8 Ke, Kenneth 10 Rmsc-PV 40.70
9 Spencer, Todd T 10 Rmsc-PV 40.77
10 Conger, Jack P 10 Rmsc-PV 41.31
11 Mangold, Barry J 10 Rmsc-PV 41.52
12 Bouvier, Ben A 9 AquaHoyas-PV 42.14
13 Lucas, Kaleb A 10 Rmsc-PV 42.60
14 Szparaga, Drew 10 Rmsc-PV 43.61
15 LeGall, Morgan 10 Rmsc-PV 43.80
16 Kirsch, Nicky G 10 Rmsc-PV 43.97
17 Hodges, Rio C 10 Rmsc-PV 44.17
18 Gan, Gabriel H 10 AquaHoyas-PV 44.36
19 Ekstrom, Michael R 9 AquaHoyas-PV 45.00
20 Rowe, Patrick W 10 Rmsc-PV 45.26
21 Puskar, Markus V 10 Rmsc-PV 45.40
22 Jones, Diego W 10 Rmsc-PV 46.61
23 Neff, Matthew A 9 Rmsc-PV 48.67
24 Bramson, Max E 9 Rmsc-PV 48.77
25 Moore, Austin A 10 Rmsc-PV 49.21
26 Rivera, John V 10 Rmsc-PV 50.09
27 Mooers, Johnny P 9 Rmsc-PV 50.40
28 Restrepo, Andres O 9 Rmsc-PV 51.02
29 Santos, Stephen O 10 Rmsc-PV 51.63
30 Navale, Rahul 9 Rmsc-PV 52.22
31 Kuo, Ryan S 10 Rmsc-PV 54.03
32 Szparaga, Alec 9 Rmsc-PV 55.75
33 Gibeily, Tommy A 9 Rmsc-PV 56.00
34 Mitchell, Hampton C 10 Team Elite-PV NT
35 Redd, Cameron S 9 Team Elite-PV NT
36 Stansell, Michael R 9 Rmsc-PV NT
37 Murphy, Brian R 10 Rmsc-PV NT
38 Suthard, Zachary C 9 Rmsc-PV NT
39 Dubrovsky, Max I 9 Rmsc-PV NT
40 Tang, Kevin L 9 Rmsc-PV NT
41 Gatti, Mathew J 10 Rmsc-PV NT
42 Montgomery, Emma I 9 Rmsc-PV NT
43 Zhang, Andrew 10 Rmsc-PV NT
44 Campbell, Drew J 10 Rmsc-PV NT
45 Wooldridge III, Stix H 8 Rmsc-PV NT
46 Hammond, Niklas S 10 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 57 Women 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Gil, Lauren A 10 Rmsc-PV 2:44.51
2 Hagerty, Caroline F 10 Rmsc-PV 3:05.88
3 Adam, McKayla M 10 Rmsc-PV 3:10.67
4 Nelson, Avery E 10 Rmsc-PV 3:12.87
5 Earenfight, Emily A 10 Rmsc-PV 3:13.51
6 Murray, Mary Claire C 9 Rmsc-PV 3:15.00
7 Deshields, Diana V 10 Rmsc-PV 3:15.74
8 Arai, Jennifer L 10 Rmsc-PV 3:17.65
9 Tobey, Emma C 10 Rmsc-PV 3:24.91
10 Clark, Caroline R 9 Rmsc-PV NT
11 Martinko, Jordan L 9 Rmsc-PV NT
12 Lertora, Nicole E 9 Rmsc-PV NT
13 Springer, Jessica M 10 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 58 Men 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Conger, Jack P 10 Rmsc-PV 2:55.17
2 Flamand, Matthew W 10 Rmsc-PV 2:59.62
3 Byrd, Brian C 10 Rmsc-PV 3:11.13
4 Nickerson, Chris J 10 Rmsc-PV 3:26.06
5 Loiacono, Brandon J 9 Rmsc-PV NT
6 Parker, Jake A 9 Rmsc-PV NT
7 Restrepo, Andres O 9 Rmsc-PV NT
8 Sheerin, Patrick W 9 Rmsc-PV NT
9 Camp, Cory D 9 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 59 Women 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Mulquin, Catherine E 9 Rmsc-PV 1:14.18
2 King, Tyler N 10 Rmsc-PV 1:20.64
3 Kolanowski, Anna M 9 Rmsc-PV 1:28.75
4 Adam, McKayla M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:31.95
5 Garcia-McConnell, Madalyn C 10 Rmsc-PV 1:45.85
6 Jardeleza, Madeleine E 9 Rmsc-PV 1:47.67
7 Bowes, Jacqueline C 9 Rmsc-PV 1:49.54
8 McCUE, Caroline T 10 Rmsc-PV NT
9 Haase, Sarah B 10 Rmsc-PV NT
10 Nelson, Avery E 10 Rmsc-PV NT
11 Sargent, Rikki M 10 Rmsc-PV NT
12 Cernoch, Chrissy A 9 Rmsc-PV NT
13 Tobey, Emma C 10 Rmsc-PV NT
14 Jordan, Kelly A 10 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 60 Men 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Lam, Huy T 10 Rmsc-PV 1:27.68
2 Bouvier, Ben A 9 AquaHoyas-PV 1:36.59
3 Restrepo, Andres O 9 Rmsc-PV 1:52.89
4 Puskar, Markus V 10 Rmsc-PV NT
5 Huey-Burns, Conor J 10 Rmsc-PV NT
6 Stansell, Michael R 9 Rmsc-PV NT
7 Rowe, Patrick W 10 Rmsc-PV NT
8 Kirsch, Nicky G 10 Rmsc-PV NT
9 Berry, Patrick C 10 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 61 Women 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Gil, Lauren A 10 Rmsc-PV 37.63
2 Popera, Ashleigh V 10 Rmsc-PV 38.05
3 Cason, Molly P 10 Rmsc-PV 39.66
4 Zhang, Alison R 10 Rmsc-PV 39.84
5 Like-Mathews, Courtney M 10 Rmsc-PV 41.99
6 Earenfight, Emily A 10 Rmsc-PV 42.31
7 Clark, Caroline R 9 Rmsc-PV 43.03
8 Kozorosky, Paulina M 9 Rmsc-PV 43.38
9 Adam, McKayla M 10 Rmsc-PV 43.48
10 Martinko, Jordan L 9 Rmsc-PV 44.75
11 Deshields, Diana V 10 Rmsc-PV 45.04
12 Cantrell, Alexandra 10 Rmsc-PV 45.47
13 Ferguson, Ashleigh E 10 Rmsc-PV 45.48
14 Jordan, Cassie M 9 Rmsc-PV 45.62
15 Murray, Mary Claire C 9 Rmsc-PV 45.86
16 Doerfler, Lily E 10 Rmsc-PV 45.92
17 Gouterman, Hope 9 Rmsc-PV 46.42
18 Pechhold, Alana 10 Rmsc-PV 46.50
19 VanderWeele, Chelsea N 10 Rmsc-PV 46.87
20 Shook, Caroline E 10 Rmsc-PV 47.20
21 Lathrop, Emily M 9 Rmsc-PV 47.78
22 Nelson, Avery E 10 Rmsc-PV 47.80
23 Ness, Sabrina A 9 Rmsc-PV 47.89
24 Callahan, Bridget K 10 Rmsc-PV 48.43
25 Sargent, Rikki M 10 Rmsc-PV 48.97
26 Collins, Maggie E 10 Rmsc-PV 49.62
27 Hamilton, Moira K 9 AquaHoyas-PV 49.76
28 St John, Mary C 9 AquaHoyas-PV 49.89
29 Nagelvoort, Sara A 9 Rmsc-PV 50.32
30 Allegra, Marissa A 10 Rmsc-PV 50.41
31 Lertora, Nicole E 9 Rmsc-PV 50.42
32 Sullivan, Margret A 9 Rmsc-PV 50.72
33 Ross, Katie B 9 Rmsc-PV 51.11
34 Parry, Rochelle M 9 Rmsc-PV 51.54
35 Arai, Jennifer L 10 Rmsc-PV 51.56
36 McCUE, Caroline T 10 Rmsc-PV 52.45
37 Hunt, Emily M 9 Rmsc-PV 52.45
38 Semple, Kelley E 9 Rmsc-PV 52.90
39 Zegarra-Schmidt, Nina S 10 Rmsc-PV 52.92
40 Howard, Georgia E 10 Rmsc-PV 53.08
41 Simon, Corey J 10 MSSC-PV 53.09
42 Plotnick, Dani M 9 Rmsc-PV 53.48
43 Chamberlain, Meghan B 9 Rmsc-PV 54.17
44 Williams, Emily E 10 Rmsc-PV 54.57
45 Guion, Natalie F 9 Rmsc-PV 55.57
46 Conrad, Megan P 9 Rmsc-PV 56.78
47 Jacome, Natasha M 9 Rmsc-PV 56.78
48 Nelson, Annie E 10 PGKS-PV 58.91
49 Whelan, Kelly E 9 Rmsc-PV 58.97
50 Hou, Alexandra T 9 Rmsc-PV 1:03.75
51 Strong-Williams, Erin S 9 DCPR-PV 1:06.46
52 Pegram, Brittany C 10 Team Elite-PV 1:07.26
53 Harris-Swailes, Jordan 10 Team Elite-PV NT
54 Caggiano, Cori M 9 Rmsc-PV NT
55 Cresham, Marisa F 10 Rmsc-PV NT
56 Vistica, Grace M 9 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 62 Men 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Sheerin, Patrick W 9 Rmsc-PV 43.14
2 Powell, Garrett 10 Rmsc-PV 43.33
3 Loiacono, Brandon J 9 Rmsc-PV 43.67
4 Huey-Burns, Conor J 10 Rmsc-PV 44.32
5 Parker, Jake A 9 Rmsc-PV 44.36
6 Rivera, John V 10 Rmsc-PV 45.26
7 Neff, Matthew A 9 Rmsc-PV 45.74
8 Spencer, Todd T 10 Rmsc-PV 45.77
9 LeGall, Morgan 10 Rmsc-PV 45.77
10 Gan, Gabriel H 10 AquaHoyas-PV 46.01
11 Szparaga, Drew 10 Rmsc-PV 47.34
12 Miller, Jared J 9 DCPR-PV 48.06
13 Lucas, Kaleb A 10 Rmsc-PV 48.95
14 Murphy, Brian R 10 Rmsc-PV 49.94
15 Breen, Nicholas A 9 Rmsc-PV 50.21
16 Navale, Rahul 9 Rmsc-PV 51.31
17 Mangold, Barry J 10 Rmsc-PV 52.01
18 Jones, Diego W 10 Rmsc-PV 52.24
19 Kuo, Ryan S 10 Rmsc-PV 54.04
20 Nickerson, Chris J 10 Rmsc-PV 54.10
21 Gibeily, Tommy A 9 Rmsc-PV 54.22
22 Hodges, Rio C 10 Rmsc-PV 55.07
23 Tock, Braedon J 9 Rmsc-PV 55.94
24 Ekstrom, Michael R 9 AquaHoyas-PV 56.30
25 Bramson, Max E 9 Rmsc-PV 1:01.75
26 Johnson, Duncan R 9 Rmsc-PV 1:05.00
27 Khil, Benjamin P 9 Rmsc-PV 1:09.25
28 Mitchell, Hampton C 10 Team Elite-PV NT
29 Redd, Cameron S 9 Team Elite-PV NT
30 Wimalasiri, Thilan A 10 Rmsc-PV NT
31 Suthard, Zachary C 9 Rmsc-PV NT
32 Hickel, Garrett P 9 Rmsc-PV NT
33 Dubrovsky, Max I 9 Rmsc-PV NT
34 Gatti, Mathew J 10 Rmsc-PV NT
35 Montgomery, Emma I 9 Rmsc-PV NT
36 Zhang, Andrew 10 Rmsc-PV NT
37 Campbell, Drew J 10 Rmsc-PV NT
38 Wooldridge III, Stix H 8 Rmsc-PV NT
39 Hammond, Luke S 9 Rmsc-PV NT
40 Sheehan, Jarrod 9 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 63 Women 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Like-Mathews, Courtney M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:05.18
2 Mulquin, Catherine E 9 Rmsc-PV 1:08.08
3 Zhang, Alison R 10 Rmsc-PV 1:11.26
4 Gil, Lauren A 10 Rmsc-PV 1:11.92
5 Tjonneland, Ida M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:12.40
6 Rhoades, Alex B 10 Rmsc-PV 1:12.54
7 Earenfight, Emily A 10 Rmsc-PV 1:14.67
8 Haase, Sarah B 10 Rmsc-PV 1:14.96
9 Springer, Jessica M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:15.33
10 Hagerty, Caroline F 10 Rmsc-PV 1:15.70
11 Kozorosky, Paulina M 9 Rmsc-PV 1:16.68
12 Martinko, Jordan L 9 Rmsc-PV 1:18.74
13 Doerfler, Lily E 10 Rmsc-PV 1:19.02
14 Moore, Abby S 10 Rmsc-PV 1:19.05
15 Ferguson, Ashleigh E 10 Rmsc-PV 1:19.08
16 Williams, Emily E 10 Rmsc-PV 1:21.32
17 Maloney, Catherine D 10 Rmsc-PV 1:21.60
18 Sargent, Rikki M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:21.63
19 Clark, Caroline R 9 Rmsc-PV 1:21.68
20 Kolanowski, Anna M 9 Rmsc-PV 1:22.14
21 Tobey, Emma C 10 Rmsc-PV 1:22.50
22 Murray, Mary Claire C 9 Rmsc-PV 1:23.29
23 Ness, Sabrina A 9 Rmsc-PV 1:23.99
24 Bowes, Jacqueline C 9 Rmsc-PV 1:24.41
25 Gouterman, Hope 9 Rmsc-PV 1:24.51
26 Sullivan, Margret A 9 Rmsc-PV 1:24.77
27 Howard, Georgia E 10 Rmsc-PV 1:24.87
28 St John, Mary C 9 AquaHoyas-PV 1:27.11
29 Zegarra-Schmidt, Nina S 10 Rmsc-PV 1:27.88
30 Cernoch, Chrissy A 9 Rmsc-PV 1:28.56
31 Garcia-McConnell, Madalyn C 10 Rmsc-PV 1:29.02
32 Cantrell, Alexandra 10 Rmsc-PV 1:29.41
33 Conrad, Megan P 9 Rmsc-PV 1:30.62
34 Parry, Rochelle M 9 Rmsc-PV 1:31.53
35 Jardeleza, Madeleine E 9 Rmsc-PV 1:32.64
36 Browning, Amelia K 9 Rmsc-PV 1:34.33
37 Hamilton, Moira K 9 AquaHoyas-PV 1:34.57
38 Nagelvoort, Sara A 9 Rmsc-PV 1:35.59
39 Simon, Corey J 10 MSSC-PV 1:36.16
40 Johnson, Allee L 9 PGKS-PV 1:36.36
41 Shook, Caroline E 10 Rmsc-PV 1:36.71
42 Collins, Maggie E 10 Rmsc-PV 1:37.04
43 Lopes, Alexandra T 9 Rmsc-PV 1:37.91
44 Erfani, Yassaman J 9 Rmsc-PV 1:38.39
45 Jordan, Cassie M 9 Rmsc-PV 1:38.42
46 Plotnick, Dani M 9 Rmsc-PV 1:41.86
47 Whelan, Kelly E 9 Rmsc-PV 1:45.42
48 Semple, Kelley E 9 Rmsc-PV 1:45.47
49 Hou, Alexandra T 9 Rmsc-PV 1:46.37
50 Robinson, Jasmine N 10 DCPR-PV 1:47.81
51 Nelson, Annie E 10 PGKS-PV 1:54.84
52 Byrne, Cookie A 9 Rmsc-PV 1:55.37
53 Chamberlain, Meghan B 9 Rmsc-PV 1:58.01
54 Strong-Williams, Erin S 9 DCPR-PV 2:06.21
55 Pegram, Brittany C 10 Team Elite-PV 2:06.93
56 Humphries, Imani C 10 DCPR-PV NT
57 Harris-Swailes, Jordan 10 Team Elite-PV NT
58 Hunt, Emily M 9 Rmsc-PV NT
59 Caggiano, Cori M 9 Rmsc-PV NT
60 Cresham, Marisa F 10 Rmsc-PV NT
61 Vistica, Grace M 9 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 64 Men 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Espinoza, Carlos E 10 Rmsc-PV 1:07.12
2 Conger, Jack P 10 Rmsc-PV 1:09.23
3 Flamand, Matthew W 10 Rmsc-PV 1:11.22
4 Parker, Jake A 9 Rmsc-PV 1:14.29
5 Lam, Huy T 10 Rmsc-PV 1:15.37
6 LeGall, Morgan 10 Rmsc-PV 1:15.41
7 Berry, Patrick C 10 Rmsc-PV 1:15.68
8 Mangold, Barry J 10 Rmsc-PV 1:17.85
9 Kirsch, Nicky G 10 Rmsc-PV 1:18.29
10 Bouvier, Ben A 9 AquaHoyas-PV 1:19.65
11 Loiacono, Brandon J 9 Rmsc-PV 1:20.24
12 Gan, Gabriel H 10 AquaHoyas-PV 1:21.49
13 Moore, Austin A 10 Rmsc-PV 1:22.33
14 Jones, Diego W 10 Rmsc-PV 1:22.57
15 Spencer, Todd T 10 Rmsc-PV 1:22.83
16 Sheerin, Patrick W 9 Rmsc-PV 1:24.75
17 Rowe, Patrick W 10 Rmsc-PV 1:25.03
18 Nickerson, Chris J 10 Rmsc-PV 1:26.12
19 Szparaga, Drew 10 Rmsc-PV 1:26.99
20 Ekstrom, Michael R 9 AquaHoyas-PV 1:27.11
21 Lucas, Kaleb A 10 Rmsc-PV 1:27.60
22 Murphy, Brian R 10 Rmsc-PV 1:27.82
23 Hodges, Rio C 10 Rmsc-PV 1:28.53
24 Bramson, Max E 9 Rmsc-PV 1:29.65
25 Mooers, Johnny P 9 Rmsc-PV 1:31.06
26 Neff, Matthew A 9 Rmsc-PV 1:31.77
27 Breen, Nicholas A 9 Rmsc-PV 1:33.63
28 Rivera, John V 10 Rmsc-PV 1:34.54
29 Huey-Burns, Conor J 10 Rmsc-PV 1:35.24
30 Ke, Kenneth 10 Rmsc-PV 1:37.58
31 Navale, Rahul 9 Rmsc-PV 1:40.37
32 Johnson, Duncan R 9 Rmsc-PV 1:44.61
33 Tock, Braedon J 9 Rmsc-PV 1:45.66
34 Tang, Kevin L 9 Rmsc-PV 1:59.59
35 Redd, Cameron S 9 Team Elite-PV NT
36 Stansell, Michael R 9 Rmsc-PV NT
37 Santos, Stephen O 10 Rmsc-PV NT
38 Wimalasiri, Thilan A 10 Rmsc-PV NT
39 Hickel, Garrett P 9 Rmsc-PV NT
40 Gibeily, Tommy A 9 Rmsc-PV NT
41 Wooldridge III, Stix H 8 Rmsc-PV NT
42 Hammond, Niklas S 10 Rmsc-PV NT
43 Hammond, Luke S 9 Rmsc-PV NT
44 Gomez, Oscar A 9 Rmsc-PV NT
45 Sheehan, Jarrod 9 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 65 Women 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Gillespie, Kate M 10 Rmsc-PV 6:05.04
2 Deshields, Diana V 10 Rmsc-PV 7:11.99
3 VanderWeele, Chelsea N 10 Rmsc-PV 7:26.82
4 Swift, Taylor R 10 Rmsc-PV 7:39.96
5 Johnson, Allee L 9 PGKS-PV NT
6 Levy, Yaly 10 Rmsc-PV NT
7 Loversky, Zoe S 10 Rmsc-PV NT
8 Dinn, Celia R 10 Rmsc-PV NT
9 Tjonneland, Ida M 10 Rmsc-PV NT
10 Ares, Natalya M 10 Rmsc-PV NT
11 Popera, Ashleigh V 10 Rmsc-PV NT
12 Machlin, Cara D 10 Rmsc-PV NT
13 Meyer, Charlotte R 10 Rmsc-PV NT
14 Cason, Molly P 10 Rmsc-PV NT
15 Jacome, Natasha M 9 Rmsc-PV NT
16 Callahan, Bridget K 10 Rmsc-PV NT
17 Kincaid, Stephanie A 10 Rmsc-PV NT
18 Rhoades, Alex B 10 Rmsc-PV NT
19 Lathrop, Emily M 9 Rmsc-PV NT
20 King, Tyler N 10 Rmsc-PV NT
21 Moore, Abby S 10 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 66 Men 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Maloney, Bailey T 9 Rmsc-PV 6:20.00
2 Powell, Garrett 10 Rmsc-PV 7:13.68
3 Byrd, Brian C 10 Rmsc-PV 7:19.93
4 Miller, Jared J 9 DCPR-PV NT
5 Berry, Patrick C 10 Rmsc-PV NT
6 Kirsch, Mitchell R 10 Rmsc-PV NT
7 Espinoza, Carlos E 10 Rmsc-PV NT
8 Soevik, Odin 10 Rmsc-PV NT
9 Lam, Huy T 10 Rmsc-PV NT
10 Thomas, Michael A 8 Rmsc-PV NT
11 Camp, Cory D 9 Rmsc-PV NT