PVS January Open Meet
January 22-23, 2005
Martin Luther King JR. Swim Center
Hosted by Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club
Psych Sheet - Sunday, January 23
Event 39 Women 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Sara M 11 Rmsc-PV 2:45.82
2 Yuan, Jessica X 12 Rmsc-PV 2:49.09
3 Huo, Yvonne A 11 Rmsc-PV 2:51.36
4 Fowler, Laura M 12 Rmsc-PV 2:59.16
5 Neumann, Katie M 12 Rmsc-PV 3:00.88
6 Powell, Shannon M 11 Rmsc-PV 3:04.39
7 McNeely, Meagan E 12 Rmsc-PV 3:04.56
8 Zelenko, Jennifer 11 Rmsc-PV 3:10.94
9 Shpak, Eva I 11 Rmsc-PV 3:15.73
10 Verboncoeur, Katy L 11 Rmsc-PV 3:21.09
11 Liu, Kelsey A 12 Cods-PV NT
12 Gragnani, Karen M 11 Rmsc-PV NT
13 Sprague, Laura R 11 Rmsc-PV NT
14 McGehee, Laura A 11 Rmsc-PV NT
15 Arai, Allison L 12 Rmsc-PV NT
16 Hou, Anastasia T 12 Rmsc-PV NT
17 Chen, Karen 12 Rmsc-PV NT
18 Chen, Cathy 12 Rmsc-PV NT
19 Green, Hannah K 12 Rmsc-PV NT
20 Chen, Katherine 11 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 40 Men 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Chi, Raymond 11 Rmsc-PV 2:48.63
2 Neumaier, Bradley J 11 Rmsc-PV 2:56.59
3 Hyndman, Wyatt S 12 Rmsc-PV 2:59.04
4 Chen, Michael H 12 Rmsc-PV 3:00.26
5 LI, Dennis D 11 Rmsc-PV 3:02.27
6 Downey, Adrien P 11 AquaHoyas-PV 3:06.28
7 Levy, Nir 11 Rmsc-PV 3:13.45
8 Zhou, Raymond 12 Rmsc-PV 3:22.56
9 Ekstrom, Jonathan A 11 AquaHoyas-PV NT
10 Garfield, Evan M 11 Rmsc-PV NT
11 Nagelvoort, Charles A 12 Rmsc-PV NT
12 Schmid, Stephen A 11 Rmsc-PV NT
13 Scott, Michael J 11 Rmsc-PV NT
14 Hazlett, Zachary A 11 Rmsc-PV NT
15 Xu, Matt F 12 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 41 Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Uddin, Olivia N 12 MSSC-PV 33.78
2 Ladas, Joanna M 12 Rmsc-PV 34.37
3 Pepper, Elizabeth 11 Rmsc-PV 34.46
4 Fox, Paige E 11 Rmsc-PV 34.51
5 Lue, Jennifer L 12 Rmsc-PV 35.24
6 Peters, Shannon T 12 PGKS-PV 35.54
7 Coronel, Jordana P 12 Rmsc-PV 35.92
8 Powell, Shannon M 11 Rmsc-PV 35.99
9 Kelly, Grace A 12 MSSC-PV 36.11
10 Hartman, Katie K 12 Rmsc-PV 36.27
11 Goheen, Haylie E 11 Rmsc-PV 36.87
12 Drill, Sidney I 11 Rmsc-PV 36.90
13 Epstein, Anna E 11 Rmsc-PV 36.95
14 Garcia-Prado, Andrea 12 Rmsc-PV 37.03
15 Carmack, Nikki N 12 Rmsc-PV 37.10
16 Jacobson, Katie M 12 Rmsc-PV 37.98
17 Bolek, Emily E 11 Rmsc-PV 38.15
18 Espinoza, Paola V 12 Rmsc-PV 38.64
19 Gillis, Mary A 12 Rmsc-PV 38.66
20 Schauffler, Moyra W 11 Rmsc-PV 39.05
21 Rossel, Adriana C 12 Rmsc-PV 39.37
22 Zhang, Kay 12 Rmsc-PV 39.69
23 Newsom, Erin T 11 Cods-PV 39.95
24 Bhalla, Eshani M 11 Rmsc-PV 40.06
25 Bosse, Anna L 11 Rmsc-PV 40.37
26 Arai, Allison L 12 Rmsc-PV 40.67
27 Rupp, Kristen B 11 AquaHoyas-PV 41.67
28 Taulbee, Alix M 12 Rmsc-PV 41.75
29 Truong, Melissa B 12 Rmsc-PV 42.31
30 Akhlaghi, Yasmin 11 Rmsc-PV 42.37
31 Betman, Callie G 11 Rmsc-PV 42.46
32 Ortega, Shannon 12 Rmsc-PV 42.58
33 Uruburo, Cindy L 12 Rmsc-PV 42.69
34 Quander, Astyn A 12 DCPR-PV 42.89
35 Huang, Jenny C 12 Rmsc-PV 43.79
36 Mills, Gwen C 12 Rmsc-PV 44.68
37 Bendana, Katherine G 11 DCPR-PV 44.75
38 McCue, Aly M 12 Rmsc-PV 48.18
39 Saleh, Tanya A 12 Rmsc-PV 49.82
40 Fan, Symphonie 11 Rmsc-PV 50.25
41 Dec, Tori P 12 Rmsc-PV 51.01
42 MACDONALD, Abigial H 11 Rmsc-PV 52.43
43 Peart, Samantha M 11 MSSC-PV 54.87
44 Restrepo, Melissa 11 Rmsc-PV 55.13
45 Oates, Mariah E 11 Team Elite-PV NT
46 Hall, Katie M 12 Rmsc-PV NT
47 Ryczek, Emily S 11 Rmsc-PV NT
48 Vaughan, Margaret M 11 Rmsc-PV NT
49 Perez, Cynthia E 12 Rmsc-PV NT
50 Boeman, Emily G 12 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 42 Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Kirsch, Kyle A 12 Rmsc-PV 30.66
2 Carlson, Elliot H 11 Rmsc-PV 31.28
3 Shu, Jack S 12 Rmsc-PV 32.10
4 Fahmy, Tamir K 12 Rmsc-PV 32.87
5 Gannett, Mark T 12 MSSC-PV 32.94
6 Choung, Richard 12 Rmsc-PV 34.82
7 Hepp, David A 12 Rmsc-PV 34.92
8 Spencer, Robert A 11 AquaHoyas-PV 35.30
9 Kannan, Matthew W 12 Rmsc-PV 35.37
10 McFARLAND, Bobby C 12 Rmsc-PV 35.40
11 Wooster, Tyler 11 Rmsc-PV 35.47
12 Powell, Ethan V 11 Rmsc-PV 35.84
13 Pepper, Joseph 11 Rmsc-PV 35.96
14 Spak, Kevin G 12 Rmsc-PV 36.01
15 Lussi, Hunter M 11 AquaHoyas-PV 36.03
16 Sperbeck, Matthew D 12 Cods-PV 36.15
17 Olivos, Zachary B 12 Rmsc-PV 36.27
18 Sokolove, William H 12 AquaHoyas-PV 36.31
19 Gouterman, Michael 12 Rmsc-PV 36.39
20 Smith, Ethan D 12 MSSC-PV 36.57
21 Carnella, Max T 11 AquaHoyas-PV 36.74
22 Levy, Nir 11 Rmsc-PV 36.75
23 Yu, Wesley T 12 Rmsc-PV 37.36
24 Bulbin, Anthony J 12 Rmsc-PV 37.37
25 Mooers, Stephen D 12 Rmsc-PV 37.51
26 Liu, Winston W 11 Rmsc-PV 37.59
27 St John, Carl A 11 AquaHoyas-PV 37.85
28 Yang, Tony Z 11 Rmsc-PV 37.89
29 Gigioli, Paul M 11 Rmsc-PV 38.01
30 Brockway, Timothy J 11 Cods-PV 38.39
31 Johnstone, Kyle K 11 Rmsc-PV 38.54
32 Badalov, Ali 11 Rmsc-PV 39.25
33 Walton, Arthur A 12 DCPR-PV 39.61
34 Kitchen, Rick 12 Rmsc-PV 40.57
35 Wolf, Daniel E 12 Rmsc-PV 41.93
36 Loiacono, Christopher P 11 Rmsc-PV 42.06
37 Ruggieri, Eric S 11 Rmsc-PV 42.73
38 Gerson, Dylan N 11 Rmsc-PV 42.76
39 Shein, Elliot 11 Rmsc-PV 43.08
40 Meile, Eric J 12 Rmsc-PV 44.16
41 Kenlon, Philip D 11 Team Elite-PV 50.30
42 Irving, Walton W 11 DCPR-PV 57.27
43 Butler, Dominique M 12 DCPR-PV 59.73
44 Pennix, Sean R 12 MSSC-PV NT
45 Wesley, Matthew S 12 Rmsc-PV NT
46 Kessler, Mark S 11 Rmsc-PV NT
47 Kyle, Alex B 12 Rmsc-PV NT
48 Mills, Justin M 11 Rmsc-PV NT
49 Williams, Thomas D 11 Rmsc-PV NT
50 Simanin, Ilan 11 Rmsc-PV NT
51 Sheehan, Farrell 11 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 43 Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Yuan, Jessica X 12 Rmsc-PV 2:26.53
2 Lue, Jennifer L 12 Rmsc-PV 2:40.99
3 Ladas, Joanna M 12 Rmsc-PV 2:44.06
4 Stanley, Madeline J 12 AquaHoyas-PV 2:49.07
5 Goheen, Haylie E 11 Rmsc-PV 2:52.66
6 Espinoza, Paola V 12 Rmsc-PV 2:55.28
7 Szymczak, Michelle L 12 Rmsc-PV 2:56.21
8 Newman, Taylor S 11 Rmsc-PV 3:00.66
9 Barber, Amanda L 11 MSSC-PV 3:11.37
10 Bauer, Samantha D 11 Rmsc-PV 3:13.22
11 Uruburo, Cindy L 12 Rmsc-PV NT
12 Burgoyne, Molly E 11 Rmsc-PV NT
13 Akhlaghi, Yasmin 11 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 44 Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Laufer, Brian C 12 MSSC-PV 2:31.12
2 Chi, Raymond 11 Rmsc-PV 2:38.53
3 Xiao, Brian 11 Rmsc-PV 2:40.38
4 Schmid, Stephen A 11 Rmsc-PV 2:40.81
5 Downey, Adrien P 11 AquaHoyas-PV 2:42.54
6 Spak, Kevin G 12 Rmsc-PV 2:45.27
7 Garfield, Evan M 11 Rmsc-PV 2:45.70
8 Cove, William M 12 Rmsc-PV 2:45.80
9 Berry, Dylan A 12 Rmsc-PV 2:47.76
10 Chen, Michael H 12 Rmsc-PV 2:48.73
11 Hepp, David A 12 Rmsc-PV 2:54.03
12 Thomas, Patrick D 11 Rmsc-PV 2:54.57
13 Meile, Eric J 12 Rmsc-PV 2:58.10
14 Kim, Matthew D 11 Rmsc-PV 3:02.17
15 Yang, Tony Z 11 Rmsc-PV 3:11.64
16 Sokolove, William H 12 AquaHoyas-PV 3:16.79
17 Schwartzman, Kevin G 11 Cods-PV NT
18 Gold, Ben J 11 AquaHoyas-PV NT
19 Loiacono, Christopher P 11 Rmsc-PV NT
20 Rhinehart, Sean E 11 Rmsc-PV NT
21 Neumaier, Bradley J 11 Rmsc-PV NT
22 Zhou, Raymond 12 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 45 Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Fowler, Laura M 12 Rmsc-PV 1:16.76
2 Smith, Sara M 11 Rmsc-PV 1:18.06
3 Liu, Kelsey A 12 Cods-PV 1:18.14
4 Jacobson, Katie M 12 Rmsc-PV 1:19.72
5 Neff, Melanie R 11 Rmsc-PV 1:21.80
6 Kovalcik, Anna T 11 Rmsc-PV 1:22.73
7 Bolek, Emily E 11 Rmsc-PV 1:23.29
8 McGehee, Laura A 11 Rmsc-PV NT
9 Perez, Cynthia E 12 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 46 Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Xiao, Brian 11 Rmsc-PV 1:11.12
2 Sheerin, Danny W 12 Rmsc-PV 1:12.47
3 Wooster, Tyler 11 Rmsc-PV 1:13.21
4 Gannett, Mark T 12 MSSC-PV 1:15.19
5 Kirsch, Kyle A 12 Rmsc-PV 1:17.53
6 Kannan, Matthew W 12 Rmsc-PV 1:18.86
7 Powell, Ethan V 11 Rmsc-PV 1:19.37
8 Schwartzman, Kevin G 11 Cods-PV 1:23.24
9 Foley, Michael D 12 AquaHoyas-PV 1:25.65
10 St John, Carl A 11 AquaHoyas-PV 1:28.26
11 Shein, Elliot 11 Rmsc-PV NT
12 Wesley, Andrew R 11 Rmsc-PV NT
13 Xu, Matt F 12 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 47 Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Huo, Yvonne A 11 Rmsc-PV 37.03
2 Carmack, Nikki N 12 Rmsc-PV 38.05
3 Clark, Rachel B 11 Rmsc-PV 38.24
4 Green, Hannah K 12 Rmsc-PV 38.45
5 Szymczak, Michelle L 12 Rmsc-PV 39.09
6 Hartman, Katie K 12 Rmsc-PV 39.34
7 McNeely, Meagan E 12 Rmsc-PV 39.47
8 Powell, Shannon M 11 Rmsc-PV 39.54
9 Barber, Amanda L 11 MSSC-PV 39.75
10 Zelenko, Jennifer 11 Rmsc-PV 39.81
11 Huang, Jenny C 12 Rmsc-PV 39.98
12 Gragnani, Karen M 11 Rmsc-PV 40.12
13 Verboncoeur, Katy L 11 Rmsc-PV 40.18
14 Hall, Katie M 12 Rmsc-PV 40.68
15 Neff, Melanie R 11 Rmsc-PV 40.74
16 Peters, Shannon T 12 PGKS-PV 40.86
17 Stanley, Madeline J 12 AquaHoyas-PV 41.10
18 Goheen, Haylie E 11 Rmsc-PV 41.92
19 Chen, Cathy 12 Rmsc-PV 41.93
20 McGehee, Laura A 11 Rmsc-PV 41.98
21 Cottom, Nora L 11 Rmsc-PV 42.23
22 Shpak, Eva I 11 Rmsc-PV 42.58
23 Wallace, Taylor N 12 Rmsc-PV 42.99
24 Chen, Karen 12 Rmsc-PV 43.08
25 Chen, Katherine 11 Rmsc-PV 43.15
26 Zhang, Kay 12 Rmsc-PV 44.29
27 Mills, Gwen C 12 Rmsc-PV 44.89
28 Bhalla, Eshani M 11 Rmsc-PV 45.45
29 Akhlaghi, Yasmin 11 Rmsc-PV 45.51
30 Epstein, Anna E 11 Rmsc-PV 45.52
31 Schauffler, Moyra W 11 Rmsc-PV 45.63
32 Bosse, Anna L 11 Rmsc-PV 45.69
33 Betman, Callie G 11 Rmsc-PV 46.06
34 Sprague, Laura R 11 Rmsc-PV 46.39
35 Saleh, Tanya A 12 Rmsc-PV 46.43
36 Hou, Anastasia T 12 Rmsc-PV 46.50
37 Mohaghegh, Nadia 11 Rmsc-PV 46.67
38 Rupp, Kristen B 11 AquaHoyas-PV 47.02
39 MACDONALD, Abigial H 11 Rmsc-PV 47.57
40 Kovalcik, Anna T 11 Rmsc-PV 48.18
41 Truong, Melissa B 12 Rmsc-PV 48.65
42 Newman, Taylor S 11 Rmsc-PV 48.79
43 Rossel, Adriana C 12 Rmsc-PV 49.15
44 Fan, Symphonie 11 Rmsc-PV 51.35
45 Newsom, Erin T 11 Cods-PV 51.40
46 McCue, Aly M 12 Rmsc-PV 52.24
47 Bendana, Katherine G 11 DCPR-PV 52.34
48 Redd, Avery M 11 Team Elite-PV 54.65
49 Peart, Samantha M 11 MSSC-PV 55.28
50 Restrepo, Melissa 11 Rmsc-PV 59.40
51 Oates, Mariah E 11 Team Elite-PV NT
52 Ryczek, Emily S 11 Rmsc-PV NT
53 Burgoyne, Molly E 11 Rmsc-PV NT
54 Dec, Tori P 12 Rmsc-PV NT
55 Murtagh, Sarah K 11 Rmsc-PV NT
56 Vaughan, Margaret M 11 Rmsc-PV NT
57 Perez, Cynthia E 12 Rmsc-PV NT
58 Boeman, Cecilia R 12 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 48 Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Hyndman, Wyatt S 12 Rmsc-PV 35.79
2 Chen, Michael H 12 Rmsc-PV 37.77
3 Lin, Jeffrey 12 Rmsc-PV 37.83
4 Garfield, Evan M 11 Rmsc-PV 38.55
5 LI, Dennis D 11 Rmsc-PV 38.97
6 Sperbeck, Matthew D 12 Cods-PV 40.17
7 Carnella, Max T 11 AquaHoyas-PV 40.30
8 Walton, Arthur A 12 DCPR-PV 40.55
9 Ekstrom, Jonathan A 11 AquaHoyas-PV 40.91
10 Gigioli, Paul M 11 Rmsc-PV 41.16
11 Gold, Ben J 11 AquaHoyas-PV 41.99
12 Ray, Jordan 12 Rmsc-PV 42.41
13 Levy, Nir 11 Rmsc-PV 42.54
14 Shu, Jack S 12 Rmsc-PV 42.61
15 Kenlon, Philip D 11 Team Elite-PV 42.76
16 Bulbin, Anthony J 12 Rmsc-PV 42.89
17 Fuss, Kevin A 11 Rmsc-PV 43.94
18 Choung, Richard 12 Rmsc-PV 44.44
19 Scott, Michael J 11 Rmsc-PV 44.63
20 Gerson, Dylan N 11 Rmsc-PV 45.31
21 Ruggieri, Eric S 11 Rmsc-PV 45.47
22 Badalov, Ali 11 Rmsc-PV 45.69
23 Schwartzman, Kevin G 11 Cods-PV 46.07
24 Wolf, Daniel E 12 Rmsc-PV 46.28
25 Liu, Winston W 11 Rmsc-PV 47.57
26 Hazlett, Zachary A 11 Rmsc-PV 47.85
27 Wesley, Andrew R 11 Rmsc-PV 47.93
28 Loiacono, Christopher P 11 Rmsc-PV 48.01
29 Irving, Walton W 11 DCPR-PV 49.89
30 Gouterman, Michael 12 Rmsc-PV 50.45
31 Butler, Dominique M 12 DCPR-PV NT
32 Kessler, Mark S 11 Rmsc-PV NT
33 Mooers, Stephen D 12 Rmsc-PV NT
34 Williams, Thomas D 11 Rmsc-PV NT
35 Xu, Matt F 12 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 50 Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Kirsch, Kyle A 12 Rmsc-PV 59.94
2 Laufer, Brian C 12 MSSC-PV 1:01.54
3 Lin, Jeffrey 12 Rmsc-PV 1:02.09
4 Xiao, Brian 11 Rmsc-PV 1:02.90
5 Fahmy, Tamir K 12 Rmsc-PV 1:04.03
6 Wesley, Matthew S 12 Rmsc-PV 1:04.11
7 Cove, William M 12 Rmsc-PV 1:04.17
8 Hyndman, Wyatt S 12 Rmsc-PV 1:04.72
9 Spencer, Robert A 11 AquaHoyas-PV 1:05.13
10 Gouterman, Michael 12 Rmsc-PV 1:05.22
11 Wooster, Tyler 11 Rmsc-PV 1:05.69
12 Powell, Ethan V 11 Rmsc-PV 1:05.98
13 Nagelvoort, Charles A 12 Rmsc-PV 1:06.29
14 Berry, Dylan A 12 Rmsc-PV 1:06.70
15 Choung, Richard 12 Rmsc-PV 1:07.13
16 Kannan, Matthew W 12 Rmsc-PV 1:07.28
17 Smith, Ethan D 12 MSSC-PV 1:07.37
18 Lussi, Hunter M 11 AquaHoyas-PV 1:07.83
19 Foley, Michael D 12 AquaHoyas-PV 1:08.34
20 Johnstone, Kyle K 11 Rmsc-PV 1:08.37
21 St John, Carl A 11 AquaHoyas-PV 1:08.71
22 Thomas, Patrick D 11 Rmsc-PV 1:08.73
23 Chi, Raymond 11 Rmsc-PV 1:09.54
24 Ekstrom, Jonathan A 11 AquaHoyas-PV 1:09.66
25 McFARLAND, Bobby C 12 Rmsc-PV 1:10.04
26 Bulbin, Anthony J 12 Rmsc-PV 1:10.15
27 Rhinehart, Sean E 11 Rmsc-PV 1:11.02
28 Zhou, Raymond 12 Rmsc-PV 1:11.11
29 Sokolove, William H 12 AquaHoyas-PV 1:11.14
30 Ray, Jordan 12 Rmsc-PV 1:11.19
31 Carnella, Max T 11 AquaHoyas-PV 1:11.61
32 Meile, Eric J 12 Rmsc-PV 1:12.33
33 Yang, Tony Z 11 Rmsc-PV 1:12.68
34 Pepper, Joseph 11 Rmsc-PV 1:13.04
35 Mooers, Stephen D 12 Rmsc-PV 1:14.69
36 Scott, Michael J 11 Rmsc-PV 1:14.95
37 Kim, Matthew D 11 Rmsc-PV 1:15.91
38 Badalov, Ali 11 Rmsc-PV 1:16.00
39 Ruggieri, Eric S 11 Rmsc-PV 1:19.52
40 Wesley, Andrew R 11 Rmsc-PV 1:20.94
41 Kitchen, Rick 12 Rmsc-PV 1:21.11
42 Neumaier, Bradley J 11 Rmsc-PV 1:21.82
43 Pennix, Sean R 12 MSSC-PV 1:22.07
44 Gerson, Dylan N 11 Rmsc-PV 1:23.01
45 Walton, Arthur A 12 DCPR-PV 1:23.66
46 Sperbeck, Matthew D 12 Cods-PV 1:24.85
47 Xu, Matt F 12 Rmsc-PV 1:26.60
48 Hazlett, Zachary A 11 Rmsc-PV 1:27.94
49 Shein, Elliot 11 Rmsc-PV 1:29.11
50 Kenlon, Philip D 11 Team Elite-PV 1:29.64
51 Irving, Walton W 11 DCPR-PV 1:33.28
52 Butler, Dominique M 12 DCPR-PV 2:01.89
53 Mills, Justin M 11 Rmsc-PV NT
54 Williams, Thomas D 11 Rmsc-PV NT
55 Yu, Wesley T 12 Rmsc-PV NT
56 Simanin, Ilan 11 Rmsc-PV NT
57 Sheehan, Farrell 11 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 49 Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Yuan, Jessica X 12 Rmsc-PV 59.62
2 Huo, Yvonne A 11 Rmsc-PV 1:01.19
3 Uddin, Olivia N 12 MSSC-PV 1:01.67
4 Pepper, Elizabeth 11 Rmsc-PV 1:02.10
5 Green, Hannah K 12 Rmsc-PV 1:06.03
6 Ladas, Joanna M 12 Rmsc-PV 1:06.37
7 Fowler, Laura M 12 Rmsc-PV 1:06.47
8 Hartman, Katie K 12 Rmsc-PV 1:06.79
9 Peters, Shannon T 12 PGKS-PV 1:07.16
10 Hall, Katie M 12 Rmsc-PV 1:07.45
11 Neumann, Katie M 12 Rmsc-PV 1:07.81
12 Kovalcik, Anna T 11 Rmsc-PV 1:07.93
13 Verboncoeur, Katy L 11 Rmsc-PV 1:08.41
14 Liu, Kelsey A 12 Cods-PV 1:09.00
15 Gragnani, Karen M 11 Rmsc-PV 1:09.64
16 McNeely, Meagan E 12 Rmsc-PV 1:10.69
17 Drill, Sidney I 11 Rmsc-PV 1:11.08
18 Bolek, Emily E 11 Rmsc-PV 1:11.15
19 Carmack, Nikki N 12 Rmsc-PV 1:11.42
20 Gillis, Mary A 12 Rmsc-PV 1:11.89
21 Chen, Cathy 12 Rmsc-PV 1:12.49
22 Kelly, Grace A 12 MSSC-PV 1:13.31
23 Coronel, Jordana P 12 Rmsc-PV 1:14.36
24 Newman, Taylor S 11 Rmsc-PV 1:14.62
25 Espinoza, Paola V 12 Rmsc-PV 1:14.87
26 Chen, Karen 12 Rmsc-PV 1:14.95
27 Mohaghegh, Nadia 11 Rmsc-PV 1:15.11
28 Barber, Amanda L 11 MSSC-PV 1:15.70
29 Bhalla, Eshani M 11 Rmsc-PV 1:15.91
30 Zelenko, Jennifer 11 Rmsc-PV 1:16.69
31 Uruburo, Cindy L 12 Rmsc-PV 1:16.75
32 Bosse, Anna L 11 Rmsc-PV 1:18.03
33 Arai, Allison L 12 Rmsc-PV 1:19.89
34 Quander, Astyn A 12 DCPR-PV 1:20.03
35 Rupp, Kristen B 11 AquaHoyas-PV 1:22.47
36 Shpak, Eva I 11 Rmsc-PV 1:22.57
37 Ortega, Shannon 12 Rmsc-PV 1:23.45
38 Zhang, Kay 12 Rmsc-PV 1:23.51
39 Mills, Gwen C 12 Rmsc-PV 1:23.86
40 Bendana, Katherine G 11 DCPR-PV 1:24.45
41 MACDONALD, Abigial H 11 Rmsc-PV 1:24.77
42 Sprague, Laura R 11 Rmsc-PV 1:26.75
43 McCue, Aly M 12 Rmsc-PV 1:27.01
44 Saleh, Tanya A 12 Rmsc-PV 1:30.20
45 Restrepo, Melissa 11 Rmsc-PV 1:39.05
46 Chen, Katherine 11 Rmsc-PV 1:40.02
47 Redd, Avery M 11 Team Elite-PV 1:41.20
48 Peart, Samantha M 11 MSSC-PV 1:47.63
49 Ryczek, Emily S 11 Rmsc-PV NT
50 Burgoyne, Molly E 11 Rmsc-PV NT
51 Dec, Tori P 12 Rmsc-PV NT
52 Vaughan, Margaret M 11 Rmsc-PV NT
53 Truong, Melissa B 12 Rmsc-PV NT
54 Boeman, Cecilia R 12 Rmsc-PV NT
55 Boeman, Emily G 12 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 51 Women 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Garcia-Prado, Andrea 12 Rmsc-PV NT
2 Clark, Rachel B 11 Rmsc-PV NT
3 Rossel, Adriana C 12 Rmsc-PV NT
4 Jacobson, Katie M 12 Rmsc-PV NT
5 Epstein, Anna E 11 Rmsc-PV NT
6 Wilson, Amina C 11 Rmsc-PV NT
7 Coronel, Jordana P 12 Rmsc-PV NT
8 Hou, Anastasia T 12 Rmsc-PV NT
9 Drill, Sidney I 11 Rmsc-PV NT
10 Gillis, Mary A 12 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 52 Men 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Shu, Jack S 12 Rmsc-PV 2:29.80
2 Sheerin, Danny W 12 Rmsc-PV 2:30.34
3 Gannett, Mark T 12 MSSC-PV 2:31.98
4 Carlson, Elliot H 11 Rmsc-PV 2:46.09
5 McFARLAND, Bobby C 12 Rmsc-PV 2:46.91
6 Spencer, Robert A 11 AquaHoyas-PV NT
7 Gold, Ben J 11 AquaHoyas-PV NT
8 Foley, Michael D 12 AquaHoyas-PV NT
9 Kim, Matthew D 11 Rmsc-PV NT
10 Pepper, Joseph 11 Rmsc-PV NT
11 Spak, Kevin G 12 Rmsc-PV NT
12 Liu, Winston W 11 Rmsc-PV NT
13 Johnstone, Kyle K 11 Rmsc-PV NT
14 Rhinehart, Sean E 11 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 53 Women 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Uddin, Olivia N 12 MSSC-PV 5:53.14
2 Pepper, Elizabeth 11 Rmsc-PV 5:54.91
3 Smith, Sara M 11 Rmsc-PV 5:59.41
4 Clark, Rachel B 11 Rmsc-PV 6:20.23
5 Szymczak, Michelle L 12 Rmsc-PV 6:21.29
6 D'Ambrosio, Stefenia A 12 Rmsc-PV 6:28.23
7 Neumann, Katie M 12 Rmsc-PV 6:37.97
8 Stanley, Madeline J 12 AquaHoyas-PV 6:45.88
9 Wilson, Amina C 11 Rmsc-PV 6:48.52
10 Fox, Paige E 11 Rmsc-PV 6:50.55
11 Kelly, Grace A 12 MSSC-PV 6:57.38
12 Wallace, Taylor N 12 Rmsc-PV 7:22.16
13 Neff, Melanie R 11 Rmsc-PV NT
14 Schauffler, Moyra W 11 Rmsc-PV NT
15 Garcia-Prado, Andrea 12 Rmsc-PV NT
16 Murtagh, Sarah K 11 Rmsc-PV NT
17 Taft, Hanna R 11 Rmsc-PV NT
18 Lue, Jennifer L 12 Rmsc-PV NT
19 Betman, Callie G 11 Rmsc-PV NT
20 Cottom, Nora L 11 Rmsc-PV NT
21 Bauer, Samantha D 11 Rmsc-PV NT
Event 54 Men 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Sheerin, Danny W 12 Rmsc-PV 5:48.34
2 Finn, Thomas E 11 Rmsc-PV 5:50.07
3 Laufer, Brian C 12 MSSC-PV 5:54.01
4 Hepp, David A 12 Rmsc-PV 6:01.00
5 Berry, Dylan A 12 Rmsc-PV 6:09.88
6 LI, Dennis D 11 Rmsc-PV 6:10.71
7 Cove, William M 12 Rmsc-PV 6:17.72
8 Downey, Adrien P 11 AquaHoyas-PV 6:20.43
9 Thomas, Patrick D 11 Rmsc-PV 6:24.95
10 Schmid, Stephen A 11 Rmsc-PV 6:27.21
11 Lussi, Hunter M 11 AquaHoyas-PV 6:30.55
12 Ray, Jordan 12 Rmsc-PV 6:37.89
13 Carlson, Elliot H 11 Rmsc-PV 6:38.18
14 Olivos, Zachary B 12 Rmsc-PV 6:42.29
15 Smith, Ethan D 12 MSSC-PV 6:43.85
16 Lin, Jeffrey 12 Rmsc-PV 6:48.42
17 Fahmy, Tamir K 12 Rmsc-PV 7:01.67
18 Nagelvoort, Charles A 12 Rmsc-PV 7:20.73
19 Gigioli, Paul M 11 Rmsc-PV 7:34.65
20 Brockway, Timothy J 11 Cods-PV NT
21 Wolf, Daniel E 12 Rmsc-PV NT
22 Wesley, Matthew S 12 Rmsc-PV NT
23 Kessler, Mark S 11 Rmsc-PV NT
24 Jackson, Warren C 12 Rmsc-PV NT
25 Center, Michael N 12 Rmsc-PV NT
26 Zhou, Raymond 12 Rmsc-PV NT