PVS November Open Meet
November 19-21, 2004
Prince George's Sports & Learning Complex
Hosted by Maryland Suburban Swim Club
Psych Sheet - Sunday Morning, 9-12 Year Old Swimmers
Event 45 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Mizerak, Courtney G 10 Cubu-PV 30.54
2 Smith, Taylor E 10 Cubu-PV 32.67
3 Zeigler, Madelyn R 10 Cubu-PV 34.62
4 Swarts, Rachel M 10 Cubu-PV 34.79
5 Doonis, Alex A 10 UN-CU-PV 34.96
6 Russell, Gabrielle J 10 UN-CU-PV 37.88
7 Cantrick, Stephanie L 10 Cubu-PV 38.52
8 Kenah, Jessie R 10 Cubu-PV 40.26
9 Sennett, Emily E 10 Cubu-PV 41.96
10 Davidson, Maddie E 10 Cubu-PV 42.15
11 Bolger, Madelyn L 9 Cubu-PV 44.65
12 Spivack, Cara C 10 Cubu-PV 44.72
13 Nasseri, Ariana L 10 Asa-PV 46.64
14 Degner-Lopez, Jenna J 10 Cubu-PV 47.80
15 Rhodes, Jackie J 10 Cubu-PV 48.45
16 Landi, Mikayla N 9 Cubu-PV 48.47
17 Vizek, Holly M 10 Cubu-PV 48.47
18 Zajic, Jenny L 9 Cubu-PV 54.58
19 Steele, Emily L 10 Asa-PV 56.66
20 Evans, Jean C 10 Cubu-PV 1:06.77
21 Gray, Megan M 9 Cubu-PV NT
22 Taylor, Charlotte B 9 Cubu-PV NT
23 Harris-Swailes, Jordan 10 Team Elite-PV NT
24 Pegram, Brittany C 10 Team Elite-PV NT
Event 46 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Wojciechowski, Louis P 10 Cubu-PV 31.29
2 Sullivan, Sean M 10 Cubu-PV 32.81
3 HU, Phillip Y 10 Cubu-PV 32.99
4 Grimmett-Norris, Christopher 9 Cubu-PV 33.46
5 Garstka, Matthew T 10 Cubu-PV 38.05
6 Miller, Bayard R 9 Asa-PV 38.72
7 McQuade, Ryan A 10 Cubu-PV 39.24
8 Phillips, Brian D 10 Cubu-PV 39.35
9 Midkiff, Brandon G 10 Cubu-PV 39.52
10 Fiala, Brandon C 9 Cubu-PV 39.84
11 Morgan, Dylan P 10 Cubu-PV 39.88
12 Natal, Ryan R 10 Cubu-PV 40.00
13 Myers, Patrick K 10 Cubu-PV 40.33
14 Clark, Michael R 10 UN-CU-PV 42.40
15 Lundelius, Trey R 9 Cubu-PV 45.29
16 Matchette, Danny C 9 Cubu-PV 45.65
17 Hansen, Cory A 10 Cubu-PV 45.97
18 Daronco, Matt P 9 Cubu-PV 46.66
19 Zylstra, Andrew R 10 Cubu-PV 46.70
20 Leizear, Matthew F 10 Cubu-PV 47.95
21 Kopp, Jeffrey S 9 Cubu-PV 49.17
22 Patsfall, Nate S 9 Cubu-PV 56.65
23 Marchand, Corey J 9 Cubu-PV 58.68
24 Hutchison, John L 9 Cubu-PV 1:05.30
25 Kelso, Aidan R 10 Cubu-PV NT
26 Mazmudar, Aditya S 10 Cubu-PV NT
27 Freeman, John C 9 Cubu-PV NT
28 Darville, Joseph N 10 Cubu-PV NT
29 Kenlon, Philip D 10 Team Elite-PV NT
Event 47 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Aines, Alex C 12 Cubu-PV 31.34
2 Jones, Jasmine D 12 Cubu-PV 31.51
3 Swisher, Logan S 12 MSC-MD 32.54
4 Mahaffie, Jenna A 12 Asa-PV 32.81
5 Bugg'E, Jenna N 11 Cubu-PV 32.83
6 Pedersen, Gabrielle M 12 Cubu-PV 32.85
7 Hopke, Brooke A 12 Cubu-PV 33.02
8 Parry, Taylor J 11 Cubu-PV 33.05
9 Hall, Alina M 12 Cubu-PV 33.10
10 Hondros, Julia M 12 Cubu-PV 33.37
11 Lazar, Caroline J 12 Cubu-PV 33.39
12 Traylor, Colleen B 11 Cubu-PV 33.43
13 Pfannenstein, Ashley P 12 Cubu-PV 33.58
14 Rholl, Christine E 12 Cubu-PV 33.70
15 Stanton, Meghan P 12 MSC-MD 33.89
16 Maynard, Mercedes M 12 Cubu-PV 33.92
17 Reeves, Samantha A 12 Cubu-PV 33.98
18 Kuester, Aubrey V 12 Cubu-PV 34.13
19 Uddin, Olivia N 12 MSSC-PV 34.18
20 Makam, Onalee R 12 Cubu-PV 34.32
21 Bolger, Julia M 11 Cubu-PV 34.41
22 Erickson, Melissa M 12 Cubu-PV 35.22
23 Kelly, Grace A 12 MSSC-PV 35.27
24 Banks, Tara E 12 Cubu-PV 35.47
25 Cunningham, Katie M 11 Cubu-PV 35.74
26 Carter, Kelsey M 11 Cubu-PV 35.85
27 Bell, Lisa L 11 Cubu-PV 35.97
28 Zarella, Torrie N 11 Cubu-PV 36.11
29 John, Jordan H 12 Cubu-PV 36.33
30 Daronco, Natalie R 12 Cubu-PV 36.45
31 Poore, Lauren E 12 Cubu-PV 36.73
32 Hall, Emily M 11 Cubu-PV 37.76
33 Morani, Alex D 12 UN-CU-PV 37.84
34 Kelly, Megan R 12 Cubu-PV 38.50
35 Farris, Kellee E 12 Cubu-PV 39.07
36 Rebelez, Kelsey L 11 Cubu-PV 39.44
37 Haley, Megan A 12 Cubu-PV 40.97
38 Young, Lisa M 11 Cubu-PV 41.51
39 Ehrhardt, Jessica S 11 Cubu-PV 41.88
40 Bellus, Katelyn E 12 Cubu-PV 41.99
41 Miller, Sam A 12 Asa-PV 42.33
42 Umberger, Ryan L 12 Cubu-PV 43.00
43 Huckenpoehler, Claire M 12 MSC-MD 43.08
44 Clark, Veronica W 11 Cubu-PV 43.18
45 O'Connor, Erin M 12 Asa-PV 43.41
46 Gersh, Victoria 11 Cubu-PV NT
47 Kerkhof, Catherine M 11 Cubu-PV NT
48 Graumann, Alayna M 11 Cubu-PV NT
49 Mikush, Zhanna L 11 Cubu-PV NT
50 Pikul, Gabie A 12 Cubu-PV NT
51 Henrehan, Sally R 12 Cubu-PV NT
52 Varela, Abigail S 11 DCPR-PV NT
53 Redd, Avery M 11 Team Elite-PV NT
Event 48 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Wojciechowski, John A 12 Cubu-PV 26.82
2 Sarman, Mark C 11 Cubu-PV 28.72
3 Smith, Zachary T 12 Cubu-PV 28.96
4 Krebs, Sam T 12 Cubu-PV 29.25
5 Phillips, Bradley D 12 Cubu-PV 29.83
6 Dillon, Bradley J 12 Cubu-PV 30.86
7 Gould, Serge A 12 Cubu-PV 31.18
8 Camozzo, Danny L 12 Cubu-PV 31.55
9 Doyle, Brendan T 12 Cubu-PV 31.95
10 Fiala, CJ J 12 Cubu-PV 32.49
11 Dutta, Justin S 12 Cubu-PV 32.65
12 Shebat, Michael J 12 Cubu-PV 33.03
13 Pickering, Jon G 11 Cubu-PV 33.13
14 Lucas, Cameron R 12 Cubu-PV 33.22
15 Tollefson, Andrew H 12 Cubu-PV 33.48
16 Dost, Kyle R 12 Cubu-PV 33.81
17 Humphreys, Grant A 11 Cubu-PV 33.94
18 Moynahan, Paddy S 12 Cubu-PV 34.26
19 Bumiller, Kyle J 11 Cubu-PV 34.49
20 Kotonias, Nicholas J 11 MSSC-PV 34.72
21 Maquera, David D 11 Cubu-PV 35.28
22 Kutlucinar, Atley S 12 Cubu-PV 35.45
23 Smith, Ethan D 11 MSSC-PV 35.73
24 Ramey, Lloyd N 12 Cubu-PV 35.81
25 Tyrrell, Kyle E 11 Cubu-PV 35.84
26 Sturm, Zachary J 11 Cubu-PV 36.21
27 Hansen, Erik B 12 Cubu-PV 36.26
28 Ransom, Nicholas G 11 Cubu-PV 36.27
29 Ehrhardt, Joshua S 11 Cubu-PV 36.59
30 Hutchison, Robert J 12 Cubu-PV 36.92
31 Cooke, Owen M 12 Cubu-PV 37.56
32 Curl, Nick D 11 Cubu-PV 37.62
33 Schwartzman, Kevin G 11 Cods-PV 38.19
34 Kemper, Thomas J 11 Cubu-PV 38.55
35 Brockway, Timothy J 11 Cods-PV 38.82
36 Bishop, William E 11 Cubu-PV 38.84
37 Spata, Sean J 11 Cubu-PV 39.97
38 Murphy, Blake D 11 Cubu-PV 40.21
39 May, Daniel S 11 Cubu-PV 40.75
40 Sperbeck, Matthew D 12 Cods-PV 40.81
41 Nasseri, Cyrus S 12 Asa-PV 41.44
42 Hungerford, Darrell E 12 ARSC-PV 44.00
43 Gulliver, Jasper C 12 Cubu-PV 44.14
44 Honnold, Jimmy V 12 Cubu-PV 46.05
45 Monaco, Michael S 11 Cubu-PV 52.13
46 Leighton, Alex C 11 Cubu-PV NT
47 Butler, Dominique M 12 DCPR-PV NT
Event 49 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Taylor E 10 Cubu-PV 2:21.96
2 MacDonald, Abby N 10 UN-CU-PV 2:31.66
3 Zeigler, Madelyn R 10 Cubu-PV 2:32.11
4 Swisher, Marley E 10 MSC-MD 2:44.13
5 Walsh, Mackenzie L 10 Cubu-PV 2:48.32
6 Sarman, Anna C 10 Cubu-PV 2:50.83
7 Levy, Lauren E 10 Cubu-PV 2:55.25
8 Foreman, Anise N 10 ARSC-PV 3:05.00
9 MacRitchie, Kelly N 10 Cubu-PV 3:08.06
10 Swarts, Rachel M 10 Cubu-PV 3:12.03
11 Sennett, Emily E 10 Cubu-PV 3:14.04
12 Nasseri, Ariana L 10 Asa-PV 3:15.64
13 Degner-Lopez, Jenna J 10 Cubu-PV 3:26.25
14 Denman, Devon R 10 MSSC-PV 3:32.59
15 Steele, Emily L 10 Asa-PV 3:33.33
16 Strong-Williams, Erin S 9 DCPR-PV 4:25.41
17 Thomas, Rachel K 10 Cubu-PV NT
18 Higinbotham, Sierra K 10 Cubu-PV NT
19 Peter, Meg K 10 Cubu-PV NT
20 Kenah, Jessie R 10 Cubu-PV NT
21 Hicks, Amanda C 9 Cubu-PV NT
22 Honnold, Amanda M 10 Cubu-PV NT
23 Gerlach, Helen E 9 MSSC-PV NT
24 Simon, Corey J 10 MSSC-PV NT
25 Evans, Jean C 10 Cubu-PV NT
Event 50 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 HU, Phillip Y 10 Cubu-PV 2:23.03
2 Grimmett-Norris, Christopher 9 Cubu-PV 2:28.36
3 Tollefson, Fletcher H 10 Cubu-PV 2:36.45
4 Xue, Richard 10 Cubu-PV 2:39.54
5 Sullivan, Sean M 10 Cubu-PV 2:43.80
6 Leizear, Matthew F 10 Cubu-PV 2:49.61
7 Midkiff, Brandon G 10 Cubu-PV 2:57.87
8 Miller, Bayard R 9 Asa-PV 3:00.00
9 Barry, Tim R 10 Cubu-PV NT
10 Simon, Jake P 10 Cubu-PV NT
11 Glowacki, Matt W 9 Cubu-PV NT
12 Freeman, John C 9 Cubu-PV NT
13 O'Hara, Aidan C 9 Cubu-PV NT
Event 51 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Uddin, Olivia N 12 MSSC-PV 2:12.94
2 Walsh, Courtney E 12 Cubu-PV 2:16.06
3 Banks, Tara E 12 Cubu-PV 2:16.84
4 Swisher, Logan S 12 MSC-MD 2:23.21
5 Carter, Kelsey M 11 Cubu-PV 2:23.34
6 Hoskins, Abigail M 11 MSC-MD 2:23.41
7 Finelli, Laura K 12 Cubu-PV 2:24.68
8 Merley, Caitlin F 12 Cubu-PV 2:24.84
9 Sussman, Caroline K 11 Cubu-PV 2:26.93
10 Zarella, Torrie N 11 Cubu-PV 2:28.78
11 Parry, Jordan M 11 Cubu-PV 2:31.51
12 Baker, Danielle S 12 DCPR-PV 2:36.08
13 Kelly, Grace A 12 MSSC-PV 2:38.13
14 Hewitt, Chelsea C 12 Cubu-PV 2:38.34
15 Bailey, Amelia N 12 Cubu-PV 2:38.95
16 Farris, Kellee E 12 Cubu-PV 2:39.28
17 Mahaffie, Jenna A 12 Asa-PV 2:40.44
18 Makam, Onalee R 12 Cubu-PV 2:41.00
19 McGarry, Christina E 12 Cubu-PV 2:46.99
20 Washington, Lyndsey M 12 DCPR-PV 2:47.67
21 Robison, Mary Ann A 11 Cubu-PV 2:49.19
22 Quander, Astyn A 11 DCPR-PV 2:53.63
23 Byrum, Rachel A 12 Cubu-PV 2:55.21
24 Marlin, Leanna N 11 Cubu-PV 2:55.84
25 Overly, Catherine A 11 Cubu-PV 2:56.32
26 O'Connor, Erin M 12 Asa-PV 2:58.72
27 Canning, Jillian K 12 Cubu-PV 3:02.34
28 Miller, Sam A 12 Asa-PV 3:04.21
29 Bendana, Katherine G 11 DCPR-PV 3:19.83
30 Hall, Emily M 11 Cubu-PV NT
31 Aines, Alex C 12 Cubu-PV NT
32 Ghassemi, Arezo A 11 Cubu-PV NT
33 Freeland, Ally C 11 UN-CU-PV NT
34 Pikul, Gabie A 12 Cubu-PV NT
35 Fischer, Kaedy K 11 Cubu-PV NT
36 McCormick, Megan B 12 Cubu-PV NT
37 Pittman, Charae C 11 Cubu-PV NT
38 Swenson, Kelsi R 12 DCPR-PV NT
39 Varela, Bella M 11 DCPR-PV NT
40 Barber, Amanda L 11 MSSC-PV NT
Event 52 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Jones, Aaron G 12 MSC-MD 2:07.23
2 Phillips, Bradley D 12 Cubu-PV 2:12.71
3 Dillon, Bradley J 12 Cubu-PV 2:13.74
4 Curl, Tyler M 12 Cubu-PV 2:16.25
5 Laufer, Brian C 12 MSSC-PV 2:16.46
6 Tollefson, Andrew H 12 Cubu-PV 2:16.94
7 Moynahan, Paddy S 12 Cubu-PV 2:17.13
8 Shebat, Michael J 12 Cubu-PV 2:19.02
9 Curl, Nick D 11 Cubu-PV 2:19.07
10 Marchand, Tyler J 12 Cubu-PV 2:19.69
11 Lucas, Cameron R 12 Cubu-PV 2:20.01
12 Dost, Kyle R 12 Cubu-PV 2:22.42
13 Husson, Patrick A 12 MSSC-PV 2:23.64
14 Heilbronner, Brian P 11 Cubu-PV 2:24.23
15 Simmons, Tucker M 12 Cubu-PV 2:25.16
16 Pickering, Jon G 11 Cubu-PV 2:26.08
17 Bishop, William E 11 Cubu-PV 2:26.53
18 Sturm, Zachary J 11 Cubu-PV 2:26.97
19 Smith, Ethan D 11 MSSC-PV 2:28.73
20 Bryan, Stephen W 12 Cubu-PV 2:29.46
21 Ramey, Lloyd N 12 Cubu-PV 2:31.56
22 Bumiller, Kyle J 11 Cubu-PV 2:35.03
23 McDermott, Danny J 12 Cubu-PV 2:36.27
24 Brockway, Timothy J 11 Cods-PV 2:38.51
25 Ransom, Nicholas G 11 Cubu-PV 2:39.20
26 Humphreys, Grant A 11 Cubu-PV 2:40.54
27 Koons, Andrew S 12 Cubu-PV 2:45.82
28 Zajic, Ben J 12 Cubu-PV 2:48.33
29 Feeney, Michael J 11 Cubu-PV 2:50.53
30 Gulliver, Jasper C 12 Cubu-PV 2:50.54
31 Nasseri, Cyrus S 12 Asa-PV 2:55.55
32 Hungerford, Darrell E 12 ARSC-PV 3:05.00
33 Ehrhardt, Joshua S 11 Cubu-PV 3:12.27
34 Walton, Arthur A 12 DCPR-PV 3:19.80
35 Sperbeck, Matthew D 12 Cods-PV NT
36 Little, Ryan M 11 Cubu-PV NT
37 Baron, Zachary J 12 Cubu-PV NT
38 McGinty, Brian M 11 Cubu-PV NT
39 Bulir, David J 11 Cubu-PV NT
40 Butler, Dominique M 12 DCPR-PV NT
41 Obrzut, Steven 12 Cubu-PV NT
42 O'Hara, Brenden F 11 Cubu-PV NT
43 Tyrrell, Kyle E 11 Cubu-PV NT
Event 53 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Mizerak, Courtney G 10 Cubu-PV 1:30.47
2 Degner-Lopez, Jenna J 10 Cubu-PV 1:35.96
3 Swarts, Rachel M 10 Cubu-PV 1:36.23
4 MacRitchie, Kelly N 10 Cubu-PV 1:39.27
5 Morani, Sam J 9 UN-CU-PV 1:40.67
6 Levy, Lauren E 10 Cubu-PV 1:41.10
7 Nasseri, Ariana L 10 Asa-PV 1:44.21
8 Metts, Cassidy A 10 Cubu-PV 1:44.40
9 Spivack, Cara C 10 Cubu-PV 1:50.61
10 Denman, Devon R 10 MSSC-PV 1:51.12
11 Zajic, Jenny L 9 Cubu-PV 1:51.40
12 Honnold, Amanda M 10 Cubu-PV 1:53.06
13 Steele, Emily L 10 Asa-PV 1:54.44
14 Simon, Corey J 10 MSSC-PV 1:57.32
15 Sturm, Micaela L 10 Cubu-PV 2:01.99
16 Clark, Madison F 10 Cubu-PV NT
17 Hicks, Amanda C 9 Cubu-PV NT
18 Pollock, Jenna L 9 Cubu-PV NT
19 Taylor, Charlotte B 9 Cubu-PV NT
20 Gerlach, Helen E 9 MSSC-PV NT
Event 54 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Wojciechowski, Louis P 10 Cubu-PV 1:29.99
2 Phillips, Brian D 10 Cubu-PV 1:38.82
3 McQuade, Ryan A 10 Cubu-PV 1:42.26
4 Lundelius, Trey R 9 Cubu-PV 1:51.88
5 Hansen, Cory A 10 Cubu-PV 1:52.05
6 Burstein, Sean M 9 Cubu-PV 2:07.23
7 Fiala, Brandon C 9 Cubu-PV NT
8 Maquera, Cubby C 9 Cubu-PV NT
9 Patsfall, Nate S 9 Cubu-PV NT
10 Wasserman, Daniel A 9 Cubu-PV NT
11 Mittuch, Daniel E 10 Cubu-PV NT
12 O'Hara, Aidan C 9 Cubu-PV NT
Event 55 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Jones, Jasmine D 12 Cubu-PV 1:15.53
2 Martin, Natalie A 11 UN-CU-PV 1:17.51
3 Finelli, Laura K 12 Cubu-PV 1:22.28
4 Cunningham, Katie M 11 Cubu-PV 1:24.44
5 Lazar, Caroline J 12 Cubu-PV 1:24.59
6 Byrum, Rachel A 12 Cubu-PV 1:25.83
7 King, Jill M 12 Cubu-PV 1:26.10
8 Hall, Alina M 12 Cubu-PV 1:26.23
9 Ahmadi, Arianna J 12 Cubu-PV 1:28.48
10 Maynard, Mercedes M 12 Cubu-PV 1:29.10
11 McGarry, Christina E 12 Cubu-PV 1:30.00
12 Bugg'E, Jenna N 11 Cubu-PV 1:30.07
13 Barber, Amanda L 11 MSSC-PV 1:31.33
14 Sloan, Olivia D 11 Cubu-PV 1:31.80
15 Miller, Sam A 12 Asa-PV 1:31.88
16 O'Connor, Erin M 12 Asa-PV 1:32.44
17 Morani, Alex D 12 UN-CU-PV 1:32.50
18 Huckenpoehler, Claire M 12 MSC-MD 1:33.12
19 Haley, Megan A 12 Cubu-PV 1:33.72
20 Pfannenstein, Alyssa N 11 Cubu-PV 1:34.12
21 Parry, Taylor J 11 Cubu-PV 1:34.88
22 Lundelius, Tina A 11 Cubu-PV 1:35.35
23 Bolger, Julia M 11 Cubu-PV 1:35.61
24 Reeves, Shannon J 11 Cubu-PV 1:35.78
25 Dyer, Mikaela S 11 Cubu-PV 1:36.83
26 Ehrhardt, Jessica S 11 Cubu-PV 1:37.48
27 Canning, Jillian K 12 Cubu-PV 1:37.84
28 Baker, Tori L 11 Cubu-PV 1:38.81
29 Duffy, MACKENZIE K 11 Cubu-PV 1:38.84
30 Ogren, Carly A 11 Cubu-PV 1:39.47
31 Young, Lisa M 11 Cubu-PV 1:41.53
32 Freeland, Ally C 11 UN-CU-PV 1:41.95
33 Traylor, Colleen B 11 Cubu-PV 1:42.77
34 Deklau, Lisa E 11 MSSC-PV 1:50.90
35 Marlin, Leanna N 11 Cubu-PV 1:52.84
36 Robison, Mary Ann A 11 Cubu-PV NT
37 Gersh, Victoria 11 Cubu-PV NT
38 Kerkhof, Catherine M 11 Cubu-PV NT
39 Hutchison, Sarah L 12 Cubu-PV NT
40 Fischer, Kaedy K 11 Cubu-PV NT
41 Kuester, Aubrey V 12 Cubu-PV NT
42 Haseltine, Brooke L 12 Cubu-PV NT
43 Moyer, Valerie A 12 Cubu-PV NT
Event 56 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Zachary T 12 Cubu-PV 1:14.77
2 Husson, Patrick A 12 MSSC-PV 1:15.47
3 Sarman, Mark C 11 Cubu-PV 1:16.94
4 Laufer, Brian C 12 MSSC-PV 1:19.73
5 Fiala, CJ J 12 Cubu-PV 1:23.11
6 Bryan, Stephen W 12 Cubu-PV 1:23.79
7 Kotonias, Nicholas J 11 MSSC-PV 1:25.28
8 Allsopp, Mathew C 12 Cubu-PV 1:25.36
9 MacNair, Michael C 11 Cubu-PV 1:25.44
10 Alba, John P 12 UN-CU-PV 1:26.14
11 Doyle, Brendan T 12 Cubu-PV 1:26.25
12 Dutta, Justin S 12 Cubu-PV 1:28.86
13 Spera, Cory P 11 Cubu-PV 1:29.55
14 Curl, Tyler M 12 Cubu-PV 1:29.67
15 McNamara, Thomas J 12 Cods-PV 1:30.74
16 Walton, Arthur A 12 DCPR-PV 1:33.05
17 Sturm, Zachary J 11 Cubu-PV 1:33.74
18 Camozzo, Danny L 12 Cubu-PV 1:35.08
19 Bishop, William E 11 Cubu-PV 1:35.16
20 Sickenberger, Will L 11 Cubu-PV 1:35.75
21 Little, Ryan M 11 Cubu-PV 1:38.04
22 Monaco, Michael S 11 Cubu-PV 1:42.85
23 Gulliver, Jasper C 12 Cubu-PV 1:44.20
24 Schwartzman, Kevin G 11 Cods-PV 1:45.54
25 Spata, Sean J 11 Cubu-PV 1:48.75
26 Kemper, Thomas J 11 Cubu-PV 1:52.19
27 Irving, Walton W 11 DCPR-PV 2:09.21
28 Fry, Jason A 11 Cubu-PV NT
29 Feeney, Michael J 11 Cubu-PV NT
30 Simmons, Tucker M 12 Cubu-PV NT
31 Barwick, Cody A 11 Cubu-PV NT
32 Obrzut, Steven 12 Cubu-PV NT
Event 57 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Taylor E 10 Cubu-PV 1:13.56
2 Doonis, Alex A 10 UN-CU-PV 1:14.43
3 Russell, Gabrielle J 10 UN-CU-PV 1:26.35
4 Sarman, Anna C 10 Cubu-PV 1:28.36
5 Sennett, Emily E 10 Cubu-PV 1:33.54
6 Swisher, Marley E 10 MSC-MD 1:34.99
7 Vizek, Holly M 10 Cubu-PV 1:35.66
8 Cantrick, Stephanie L 10 Cubu-PV 1:36.76
9 Thomas, Rachel K 10 Cubu-PV 1:39.71
10 MacRitchie, Kelly N 10 Cubu-PV 1:48.76
11 Higinbotham, Sierra K 10 Cubu-PV NT
12 Metts, Cassidy A 10 Cubu-PV NT
13 Walsh, Mackenzie L 10 Cubu-PV NT
14 Bolger, Madelyn L 9 Cubu-PV NT
15 Davidson, Maddie E 10 Cubu-PV NT
16 Humphries, Imani C 10 DCPR-PV NT
17 Sturm, Micaela L 10 Cubu-PV NT
Event 58 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Grimmett-Norris, Christopher 9 Cubu-PV 1:18.83
2 Tollefson, Fletcher H 10 Cubu-PV 1:20.82
3 Xue, Richard 10 Cubu-PV 1:26.41
4 Simon, Jake P 10 Cubu-PV 1:33.53
5 Clark, Michael R 10 UN-CU-PV 1:34.04
6 Miller, Bayard R 9 Asa-PV 1:37.84
7 Daronco, Matt P 9 Cubu-PV 1:39.50
8 Natal, Ryan R 10 Cubu-PV 1:41.00
9 Morgan, Dylan P 10 Cubu-PV 1:45.19
10 Barry, Tim R 10 Cubu-PV NT
11 Kelso, Aidan R 10 Cubu-PV NT
12 Glowacki, Matt W 9 Cubu-PV NT
13 Mazmudar, Aditya S 10 Cubu-PV NT
14 Ledecky, Michael D 10 Cubu-PV NT
15 Midkiff, Brandon G 10 Cubu-PV NT
16 O'Hara, Aidan C 9 Cubu-PV NT
Event 59 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Uddin, Olivia N 12 MSSC-PV 1:12.58
2 Pedersen, Gabrielle M 12 Cubu-PV 1:14.97
3 Bell, Lisa L 11 Cubu-PV 1:15.53
4 Bugg'E, Jenna N 11 Cubu-PV 1:17.58
5 Parry, Jordan M 11 Cubu-PV 1:18.10
6 Stanton, Meghan P 12 MSC-MD 1:18.95
7 Moyer, Valerie A 12 Cubu-PV 1:19.73
8 Kelly, Megan R 12 Cubu-PV 1:20.55
9 Hoskins, Abigail M 11 MSC-MD 1:20.59
10 Sussman, Caroline K 11 Cubu-PV 1:21.05
11 McCormick, Megan B 12 Cubu-PV 1:21.44
12 Baker, Tori L 11 Cubu-PV 1:21.85
13 Sloan, Olivia D 11 Cubu-PV 1:22.17
14 Mahaffie, Jenna A 12 Asa-PV 1:23.41
15 Crook, Allison M 11 Cubu-PV 1:23.98
16 Duffy, MACKENZIE K 11 Cubu-PV 1:24.91
17 Baker, Danielle S 12 DCPR-PV 1:26.75
18 Umberger, Ryan L 12 Cubu-PV 1:28.00
19 Washington, Lyndsey M 12 DCPR-PV 1:29.32
20 Quander, Astyn A 11 DCPR-PV 1:36.04
21 Reeves, Shannon J 11 Cubu-PV 1:36.07
22 Deklau, Lisa E 11 MSSC-PV 1:36.71
23 Bendana, Katherine G 11 DCPR-PV 1:46.97
24 Ness, Kristina M 12 Cubu-PV 1:51.51
25 Daronco, Natalie R 12 Cubu-PV NT
26 Ghassemi, Arezo A 11 Cubu-PV NT
27 Hutchison, Sarah L 12 Cubu-PV NT
28 Freeland, Ally C 11 UN-CU-PV NT
29 Hondros, Julia M 12 Cubu-PV NT
30 Swenson, Kelsi R 12 DCPR-PV NT
31 Varela, Abigail S 11 DCPR-PV NT
32 Varela, Bella M 11 DCPR-PV NT
33 Barber, Amanda L 11 MSSC-PV NT
34 Kelly, Grace A 12 MSSC-PV NT
Event 60 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Wojciechowski, John A 12 Cubu-PV 1:03.68
2 Gould, Serge A 12 Cubu-PV 1:08.23
3 Cooke, Owen M 12 Cubu-PV 1:10.75
4 Pickering, Jon G 11 Cubu-PV 1:11.37
5 Jones, Aaron G 12 MSC-MD 1:13.23
6 Moynahan, Paddy S 12 Cubu-PV 1:13.40
7 Sturm, Zachary J 11 Cubu-PV 1:13.71
8 Lucas, Cameron R 12 Cubu-PV 1:14.14
9 Curl, Tyler M 12 Cubu-PV 1:15.75
10 Doyle, Brendan T 12 Cubu-PV 1:15.91
11 Marchand, Tyler J 12 Cubu-PV 1:16.35
12 Curl, Nick D 11 Cubu-PV 1:16.47
13 Humphreys, Grant A 11 Cubu-PV 1:16.70
14 Dutta, Justin S 12 Cubu-PV 1:16.75
15 Bulir, David J 11 Cubu-PV 1:17.22
16 McDermott, Danny J 12 Cubu-PV 1:17.71
17 Ransom, Nicholas G 11 Cubu-PV 1:18.53
18 Kutlucinar, Atley S 12 Cubu-PV 1:18.83
19 Maquera, David D 11 Cubu-PV 1:18.98
20 Zajic, Ben J 12 Cubu-PV 1:20.23
21 Smith, Ethan D 11 MSSC-PV 1:20.96
22 MacNair, Michael C 11 Cubu-PV 1:21.92
23 May, Daniel S 11 Cubu-PV 1:23.40
24 Hutchison, Robert J 12 Cubu-PV 1:24.17
25 Nasseri, Cyrus S 12 Asa-PV 1:24.44
26 Koons, Andrew S 12 Cubu-PV 1:25.80
27 Sickenberger, Will L 11 Cubu-PV 1:26.11
28 Ehrhardt, Joshua S 11 Cubu-PV 1:36.99
29 Dickover, Justin A 11 Cubu-PV NT
30 Laporta, Peter J 11 Cubu-PV NT
31 Leighton, Alex C 11 Cubu-PV NT
32 Tyrrell, Kyle E 11 Cubu-PV NT
Event 61 Girls 9-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Martin, Natalie A 11 UN-CU-PV 2:44.99
2 Jones, Jasmine D 12 Cubu-PV 2:46.96
3 Walsh, Courtney E 12 Cubu-PV 2:49.99
4 Minor, Erica A 12 Cubu-PV 3:02.25
5 Byrum, Rachel A 12 Cubu-PV 3:10.14
6 Hewitt, Chelsea C 12 Cubu-PV 3:10.78
7 Rebelez, Kelsey L 11 Cubu-PV 3:12.99
8 Miller, Sam A 12 Asa-PV 3:16.00
9 O'Connor, Erin M 12 Asa-PV 3:16.55
10 Morani, Alex D 12 UN-CU-PV 3:16.98
11 Cunningham, Katie M 11 Cubu-PV 3:17.00
12 Mahaffie, Jenna A 12 Asa-PV 3:21.00
13 Ehrhardt, Jessica S 11 Cubu-PV 3:26.26
14 Steele, Emily L 10 Asa-PV 4:05.67
15 Pollock, Jenna L 9 Cubu-PV NT
16 Pfannenstein, Ashley P 12 Cubu-PV NT
17 Pittman, Charae C 11 Cubu-PV NT
18 Moyer, Valerie A 12 Cubu-PV NT
19 Mintz, Inanje L 11 Cubu-PV NT
Event 62 Boys 9-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Husson, Patrick A 12 MSSC-PV 2:43.05
2 Sarman, Mark C 11 Cubu-PV 2:44.09
3 Tollefson, Andrew H 12 Cubu-PV 2:44.82
4 Laufer, Brian C 12 MSSC-PV 2:52.81
5 Kotonias, Nicholas J 11 MSSC-PV 2:53.49
6 Phillips, Bradley D 12 Cubu-PV 2:57.83
7 Hansen, Erik B 12 Cubu-PV 2:58.99
8 Dillon, Bradley J 12 Cubu-PV 3:19.00
9 May, Daniel S 11 Cubu-PV 3:21.99
10 Shebat, Michael J 12 Cubu-PV 3:22.11
11 Spera, Cory P 11 Cubu-PV NT
12 Bishop, William E 11 Cubu-PV NT
13 O'Hara, Aidan C 9 Cubu-PV NT
14 O'Hara, Brenden F 11 Cubu-PV NT
15 HU, Phillip Y 10 Cubu-PV NT
Event 63 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Mizerak, Courtney G 10 Cubu-PV 28.61
2 Doonis, Alex A 10 UN-CU-PV 29.06
3 MacDonald, Abby N 10 UN-CU-PV 29.35
4 Swarts, Rachel M 10 Cubu-PV 31.18
5 Swisher, Marley E 10 MSC-MD 31.82
6 Walsh, Mackenzie L 10 Cubu-PV 32.13
7 Russell, Gabrielle J 10 UN-CU-PV 32.45
8 Cantrick, Stephanie L 10 Cubu-PV 33.79
9 Levy, Lauren E 10 Cubu-PV 34.45
10 Degner-Lopez, Jenna J 10 Cubu-PV 34.63
11 Davidson, Maddie E 10 Cubu-PV 35.04
12 Sarman, Anna C 10 Cubu-PV 35.37
13 Bolger, Madelyn L 9 Cubu-PV 35.71
14 Rhodes, Jackie J 10 Cubu-PV 36.27
15 Spivack, Cara C 10 Cubu-PV 36.48
16 Thomas, Rachel K 10 Cubu-PV 36.69
17 Foreman, Anise N 10 ARSC-PV 37.00
18 Morani, Sam J 9 UN-CU-PV 37.59
19 Vizek, Holly M 10 Cubu-PV 38.09
20 Gray, Megan M 9 Cubu-PV 38.21
21 Metts, Cassidy A 10 Cubu-PV 38.57
22 Peter, Meg K 10 Cubu-PV 39.63
23 Sturm, Micaela L 10 Cubu-PV 41.28
24 Simon, Corey J 10 MSSC-PV 41.54
25 Taylor, Charlotte B 9 Cubu-PV 41.83
26 Gerlach, Helen E 9 MSSC-PV 41.96
27 Nasseri, Ariana L 10 Asa-PV 42.22
28 Clark, Madison F 10 Cubu-PV 42.29
29 Hicks, Amanda C 9 Cubu-PV 42.44
30 Pollock, Jenna L 9 Cubu-PV 43.59
31 Landi, Mikayla N 9 Cubu-PV 44.99
32 Denman, Devon R 10 MSSC-PV 45.08
33 Strong-Williams, Erin S 9 DCPR-PV 55.22
34 Humphries, Imani C 10 DCPR-PV 1:06.29
35 Harris-Swailes, Jordan 10 Team Elite-PV NT
36 Pegram, Brittany C 10 Team Elite-PV NT
Event 64 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Sullivan, Sean M 10 Cubu-PV 30.91
2 Ledecky, Michael D 10 Cubu-PV 31.06
3 Grimmett-Norris, Christopher 9 Cubu-PV 32.09
4 Tollefson, Fletcher H 10 Cubu-PV 32.95
5 Phillips, Brian D 10 Cubu-PV 33.26
6 Maquera, Cubby C 9 Cubu-PV 33.70
7 Daronco, Matt P 9 Cubu-PV 35.51
8 Zylstra, Andrew R 10 Cubu-PV 35.68
9 Glowacki, Matt W 9 Cubu-PV 35.69
10 Clark, Michael R 10 UN-CU-PV 35.85
11 Leizear, Matthew F 10 Cubu-PV 35.97
12 Natal, Ryan R 10 Cubu-PV 36.00
13 McQuade, Ryan A 10 Cubu-PV 36.13
14 Kopp, Jeffrey S 9 Cubu-PV 36.28
15 Myers, Patrick K 10 Cubu-PV 36.79
16 Hansen, Cory A 10 Cubu-PV 37.55
17 Matchette, Danny C 9 Cubu-PV 37.71
18 Miller, Bayard R 9 Asa-PV 38.00
19 Simon, Jake P 10 Cubu-PV 38.48
20 Patsfall, Nate S 9 Cubu-PV 38.67
21 Marchand, Corey J 9 Cubu-PV 42.68
22 Morgan, Dylan P 10 Cubu-PV 43.37
23 Burstein, Sean M 9 Cubu-PV 44.65
24 Wasserman, Daniel A 9 Cubu-PV 45.45
25 McConville, Christian K 10 Cubu-PV 46.67
26 Hutchison, John L 9 Cubu-PV 1:00.01
27 Kelso, Aidan R 10 Cubu-PV NT
28 Mazmudar, Aditya S 10 Cubu-PV NT
29 Freeman, John C 9 Cubu-PV NT
30 Garstka, Matthew T 10 Cubu-PV NT
31 Darville, Joseph N 10 Cubu-PV NT
32 Mittuch, Daniel E 10 Cubu-PV NT
33 Kenlon, Philip D 10 Team Elite-PV NT
34 Rivera, Miguel A 9 Cubu-PV NT
Event 65 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Swisher, Logan S 12 MSC-MD 28.16
2 Uddin, Olivia N 12 MSSC-PV 28.53
3 Traylor, Colleen B 11 Cubu-PV 28.66
4 Banks, Tara E 12 Cubu-PV 28.67
5 Hopke, Brooke A 12 Cubu-PV 28.93
6 Bailey, Amelia N 12 Cubu-PV 29.13
7 Stanton, Meghan P 12 MSC-MD 29.34
8 Parry, Taylor J 11 Cubu-PV 29.58
9 Merley, Caitlin F 12 Cubu-PV 29.63
10 Zarella, Torrie N 11 Cubu-PV 29.68
11 Hondros, Julia M 12 Cubu-PV 29.76
12 Parry, Jordan M 11 Cubu-PV 29.81
13 Poore, Lauren E 12 Cubu-PV 29.82
14 Hall, Alina M 12 Cubu-PV 29.91
15 Reeves, Samantha A 12 Cubu-PV 29.93
16 Baker, Danielle S 12 DCPR-PV 29.96
17 Pfannenstein, Ashley P 12 Cubu-PV 30.08
18 Hoskins, Abigail M 11 MSC-MD 30.19
19 Carter, Kelsey M 11 Cubu-PV 30.24
20 Minor, Erica A 12 Cubu-PV 30.27
21 Barber, Amanda L 11 MSSC-PV 30.32
22 Lazar, Caroline J 12 Cubu-PV 30.33
23 King, Jill M 12 Cubu-PV 30.54
24 Bell, Lisa L 11 Cubu-PV 30.54
25 Kuester, Aubrey V 12 Cubu-PV 30.59
26 Erickson, Melissa M 12 Cubu-PV 30.74
27 Makam, Onalee R 12 Cubu-PV 30.87
28 Bugg'E, Jenna N 11 Cubu-PV 30.89
29 Baker, Tori L 11 Cubu-PV 30.97
30 McCormick, Megan B 12 Cubu-PV 31.46
31 Ahmadi, Arianna J 12 Cubu-PV 31.83
32 Daronco, Natalie R 12 Cubu-PV 31.95
33 Kelly, Grace A 12 MSSC-PV 32.09
34 Huckenpoehler, Claire M 12 MSC-MD 32.22
35 Moyer, Valerie A 12 Cubu-PV 32.29
36 Sloan, Olivia D 11 Cubu-PV 32.40
37 Pfannenstein, Alyssa N 11 Cubu-PV 32.41
38 Farris, Kellee E 12 Cubu-PV 32.46
39 Haley, Megan A 12 Cubu-PV 32.52
40 Kelly, Megan R 12 Cubu-PV 32.56
41 Crook, Allison M 11 Cubu-PV 32.61
42 Hall, Emily M 11 Cubu-PV 32.74
43 Umberger, Ryan L 12 Cubu-PV 33.00
44 Rholl, Christine E 12 Cubu-PV 33.03
45 Ogren, Carly A 11 Cubu-PV 33.31
46 Byrum, Rachel A 12 Cubu-PV 33.53
47 Duffy, MACKENZIE K 11 Cubu-PV 33.65
48 Clark, Veronica W 11 Cubu-PV 33.84
49 Robison, Mary Ann A 11 Cubu-PV 34.09
50 Overly, Catherine A 11 Cubu-PV 34.26
51 Young, Lisa M 11 Cubu-PV 34.66
52 Bellus, Katelyn E 12 Cubu-PV 34.99
53 Deklau, Lisa E 11 MSSC-PV 35.43
54 Lundelius, Tina A 11 Cubu-PV 35.76
55 Quander, Astyn A 11 DCPR-PV 36.20
56 Ehrhardt, Jessica S 11 Cubu-PV 36.96
57 Reeves, Shannon J 11 Cubu-PV 37.80
58 Newson, Erin T 11 Cods-PV 40.10
59 John, Jordan H 12 Cubu-PV 43.14
60 Reed, Jessica A 12 ARSC-PV 44.00
61 Pittman, Charae C 11 Cubu-PV 48.02
62 Gersh, Victoria 11 Cubu-PV NT
63 Kerkhof, Catherine M 11 Cubu-PV NT
64 Ghassemi, Arezo A 11 Cubu-PV NT
65 Graumann, Alayna M 11 Cubu-PV NT
66 Mikush, Zhanna L 11 Cubu-PV NT
67 Hutchison, Sarah L 12 Cubu-PV NT
68 Pikul, Gabie A 12 Cubu-PV NT
69 Fischer, Kaedy K 11 Cubu-PV NT
70 Henrehan, Sally R 12 Cubu-PV NT
71 Ness, Kristina M 12 Cubu-PV NT
72 Haseltine, Brooke L 12 Cubu-PV NT
73 Swenson, Kelsi R 12 DCPR-PV NT
74 Varela, Abigail S 11 DCPR-PV NT
75 Redd, Avery M 11 Team Elite-PV NT
Event 66 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Jones, Aaron G 12 MSC-MD 25.88
2 Krebs, Sam T 12 Cubu-PV 26.51
3 Smith, Zachary T 12 Cubu-PV 26.90
4 Phillips, Bradley D 12 Cubu-PV 27.62
5 Allsopp, Mathew C 12 Cubu-PV 28.31
6 Gould, Serge A 12 Cubu-PV 28.35
7 Camozzo, Danny L 12 Cubu-PV 28.82
8 Moynahan, Paddy S 12 Cubu-PV 28.96
9 Curl, Tyler M 12 Cubu-PV 28.96
10 Hutchison, Robert J 12 Cubu-PV 29.17
11 Heilbronner, Brian P 11 Cubu-PV 29.75
12 Pickering, Jon G 11 Cubu-PV 29.87
13 Kutlucinar, Atley S 12 Cubu-PV 29.98
14 Sickenberger, Will L 11 Cubu-PV 30.21
15 Shebat, Michael J 12 Cubu-PV 30.21
16 Bumiller, Kyle J 11 Cubu-PV 30.22
17 Dost, Kyle R 12 Cubu-PV 30.23
18 Alba, John P 12 UN-CU-PV 30.46
19 Tyrrell, Kyle E 11 Cubu-PV 30.48
20 Maquera, David D 11 Cubu-PV 30.57
21 Lucas, Cameron R 12 Cubu-PV 30.57
22 Bulir, David J 11 Cubu-PV 30.73
23 Curl, Nick D 11 Cubu-PV 30.79
24 McDermott, Danny J 12 Cubu-PV 31.28
25 Kemper, Thomas J 11 Cubu-PV 31.42
26 Ramey, Lloyd N 12 Cubu-PV 31.68
27 Husson, Patrick A 12 MSSC-PV 31.69
28 Smith, Ethan D 11 MSSC-PV 31.73
29 Bryan, Stephen W 12 Cubu-PV 31.85
30 Sturm, Zachary J 11 Cubu-PV 32.26
31 Murphy, Blake D 11 Cubu-PV 32.69
32 Koons, Andrew S 12 Cubu-PV 32.77
33 Sperbeck, Matthew D 12 Cods-PV 33.10
34 Nasseri, Cyrus S 12 Asa-PV 33.33
35 Honnold, Jimmy V 12 Cubu-PV 33.56
36 Ehrhardt, Joshua S 11 Cubu-PV 33.99
37 Spata, Sean J 11 Cubu-PV 34.94
38 McNamara, Thomas J 12 Cods-PV 35.37
39 Fry, Jason A 11 Cubu-PV 35.43
40 Feeney, Michael J 11 Cubu-PV 35.81
41 McGinty, Brian M 11 Cubu-PV 37.40
42 Walton, Arthur A 12 DCPR-PV 37.45
43 Monaco, Michael S 11 Cubu-PV 40.24
44 Savoy, Donald A 11 MSSC-PV 41.44
45 Laporta, Peter J 11 Cubu-PV 43.05
46 Irving, Walton W 11 DCPR-PV 44.39
47 Dickover, Justin A 11 Cubu-PV 46.57
48 Hungerford, Darrell E 12 ARSC-PV 1:15.00
49 Baron, Zachary J 12 Cubu-PV NT
50 Barwick, Cody A 11 Cubu-PV NT
51 Leighton, Alex C 11 Cubu-PV NT
52 Butler, Dominique M 12 DCPR-PV NT
53 Laufer, Brian C 12 MSSC-PV NT
54 Rivera, Daniel A 12 Cubu-PV NT
Event 67 Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Taylor E 10 Cubu-PV 1:15.25
2 Swarts, Rachel M 10 Cubu-PV 1:21.64
3 Zeigler, Madelyn R 10 Cubu-PV 1:22.34
4 MacDonald, Abby N 10 UN-CU-PV 1:24.40
5 Higinbotham, Sierra K 10 Cubu-PV 1:25.18
6 Cantrick, Stephanie L 10 Cubu-PV 1:26.17
7 Degner-Lopez, Jenna J 10 Cubu-PV 1:27.24
8 Peter, Meg K 10 Cubu-PV 1:27.54
9 Davidson, Maddie E 10 Cubu-PV 1:28.71
10 Russell, Gabrielle J 10 UN-CU-PV 1:29.76
11 Kenah, Jessie R 10 Cubu-PV 1:31.07
12 Sarman, Anna C 10 Cubu-PV 1:32.01
13 Sennett, Emily E 10 Cubu-PV 1:33.83
14 Morani, Sam J 9 UN-CU-PV 1:34.06
15 Swisher, Marley E 10 MSC-MD 1:34.45
16 Vizek, Holly M 10 Cubu-PV 1:35.26
17 Honnold, Amanda M 10 Cubu-PV 1:37.15
18 Gray, Megan M 9 Cubu-PV 1:37.99
19 Sturm, Micaela L 10 Cubu-PV 1:39.75
20 Nasseri, Ariana L 10 Asa-PV 1:40.00
21 Rhodes, Jackie J 10 Cubu-PV 1:41.59
22 Spivack, Cara C 10 Cubu-PV 1:44.00
23 Landi, Mikayla N 9 Cubu-PV 1:49.90
24 Steele, Emily L 10 Asa-PV 1:50.00
25 Clark, Madison F 10 Cubu-PV 1:53.04
26 Evans, Jean C 10 Cubu-PV 2:01.11
27 Zajic, Jenny L 9 Cubu-PV 2:11.40
28 Harris-Swailes, Jordan 10 Team Elite-PV NT
29 Pegram, Brittany C 10 Team Elite-PV NT
Event 68 Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Wojciechowski, Louis P 10 Cubu-PV 1:12.69
2 HU, Phillip Y 10 Cubu-PV 1:15.73
3 Xue, Richard 10 Cubu-PV 1:22.30
4 Phillips, Brian D 10 Cubu-PV 1:24.92
5 Ledecky, Michael D 10 Cubu-PV 1:25.84
6 Barry, Tim R 10 Cubu-PV 1:25.88
7 Fiala, Brandon C 9 Cubu-PV 1:27.19
8 Clark, Michael R 10 UN-CU-PV 1:33.54
9 O'Hara, Aidan C 9 Cubu-PV 1:34.76
10 Maquera, Cubby C 9 Cubu-PV 1:37.24
11 Freeman, John C 9 Cubu-PV 1:38.97
12 Lundelius, Trey R 9 Cubu-PV 1:39.90
13 Miller, Bayard R 9 Asa-PV 1:40.22
14 Kopp, Jeffrey S 9 Cubu-PV 1:40.39
15 Matchette, Danny C 9 Cubu-PV 1:40.64
16 Zylstra, Andrew R 10 Cubu-PV 1:41.66
17 Myers, Patrick K 10 Cubu-PV 1:46.52
18 Marchand, Corey J 9 Cubu-PV 1:53.15
19 Burstein, Sean M 9 Cubu-PV 1:58.88
20 Wasserman, Daniel A 9 Cubu-PV 2:00.93
21 Hutchison, John L 9 Cubu-PV 2:09.99
22 Kelso, Aidan R 10 Cubu-PV NT
23 Garstka, Matthew T 10 Cubu-PV NT
24 Darville, Joseph N 10 Cubu-PV NT
25 Mittuch, Daniel E 10 Cubu-PV NT
26 Kenlon, Philip D 10 Team Elite-PV NT
Event 69 Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Sussman, Caroline K 11 Cubu-PV 1:08.90
2 Walsh, Courtney E 12 Cubu-PV 1:09.14
3 Martin, Natalie A 11 UN-CU-PV 1:10.77
4 Finelli, Laura K 12 Cubu-PV 1:12.81
5 Jones, Jasmine D 12 Cubu-PV 1:12.83
6 Hopke, Brooke A 12 Cubu-PV 1:13.90
7 Rholl, Christine E 12 Cubu-PV 1:14.29
8 Banks, Tara E 12 Cubu-PV 1:15.52
9 Reeves, Samantha A 12 Cubu-PV 1:16.05
10 Hoskins, Abigail M 11 MSC-MD 1:16.19
11 Stanton, Meghan P 12 MSC-MD 1:16.37
12 Traylor, Colleen B 11 Cubu-PV 1:16.44
13 Merley, Caitlin F 12 Cubu-PV 1:16.53
14 Maynard, Mercedes M 12 Cubu-PV 1:16.54
15 Lazar, Caroline J 12 Cubu-PV 1:16.54
16 Swisher, Logan S 12 MSC-MD 1:16.54
17 Pfannenstein, Ashley P 12 Cubu-PV 1:16.71
18 Cunningham, Katie M 11 Cubu-PV 1:16.81
19 Hall, Alina M 12 Cubu-PV 1:16.85
20 Pedersen, Gabrielle M 12 Cubu-PV 1:16.86
21 McGarry, Christina E 12 Cubu-PV 1:17.21
22 Zarella, Torrie N 11 Cubu-PV 1:17.48
23 Bell, Lisa L 11 Cubu-PV 1:17.55
24 Bugg'E, Jenna N 11 Cubu-PV 1:17.56
25 Erickson, Melissa M 12 Cubu-PV 1:18.63
26 Hewitt, Chelsea C 12 Cubu-PV 1:18.75
27 Minor, Erica A 12 Cubu-PV 1:18.80
28 Aines, Alex C 12 Cubu-PV 1:18.87
29 Mahaffie, Jenna A 12 Asa-PV 1:19.13
30 Poore, Lauren E 12 Cubu-PV 1:19.17
31 Ahmadi, Arianna J 12 Cubu-PV 1:19.21
32 Makam, Onalee R 12 Cubu-PV 1:20.01
33 Bailey, Amelia N 12 Cubu-PV 1:20.73
34 Crook, Allison M 11 Cubu-PV 1:22.07
35 Carter, Kelsey M 11 Cubu-PV 1:22.44
36 Rebelez, Kelsey L 11 Cubu-PV 1:22.71
37 King, Jill M 12 Cubu-PV 1:22.94
38 Pfannenstein, Alyssa N 11 Cubu-PV 1:23.10
39 Kelly, Megan R 12 Cubu-PV 1:24.26
40 Clark, Veronica W 11 Cubu-PV 1:24.45
41 Washington, Lyndsey M 12 DCPR-PV 1:25.39
42 Ogren, Carly A 11 Cubu-PV 1:25.67
43 Huckenpoehler, Claire M 12 MSC-MD 1:25.67
44 Duffy, MACKENZIE K 11 Cubu-PV 1:25.74
45 Farris, Kellee E 12 Cubu-PV 1:26.45
46 Bolger, Julia M 11 Cubu-PV 1:26.81
47 Ehrhardt, Jessica S 11 Cubu-PV 1:26.90
48 John, Jordan H 12 Cubu-PV 1:27.35
49 Umberger, Ryan L 12 Cubu-PV 1:29.00
50 Miller, Sam A 12 Asa-PV 1:30.00
51 Young, Lisa M 11 Cubu-PV 1:30.22
52 Canning, Jillian K 12 Cubu-PV 1:30.36
53 Bellus, Katelyn E 12 Cubu-PV 1:31.99
54 O'Connor, Erin M 12 Asa-PV 1:32.22
55 Overly, Catherine A 11 Cubu-PV 1:32.83
56 Lundelius, Tina A 11 Cubu-PV 1:33.15
57 Mintz, Inanje L 11 Cubu-PV 1:33.60
58 Hall, Emily M 11 Cubu-PV 1:34.22
59 Dyer, Mikaela S 11 Cubu-PV 1:35.45
60 Bendana, Katherine G 11 DCPR-PV 1:36.26
61 Newson, Erin T 11 Cods-PV NT
62 Kerkhof, Catherine M 11 Cubu-PV NT
63 Marlin, Leanna N 11 Cubu-PV NT
64 Graumann, Alayna M 11 Cubu-PV NT
65 Mikush, Zhanna L 11 Cubu-PV NT
66 Fischer, Kaedy K 11 Cubu-PV NT
67 Henrehan, Sally R 12 Cubu-PV NT
68 Ness, Kristina M 12 Cubu-PV NT
69 Haseltine, Brooke L 12 Cubu-PV NT
70 Varela, Bella M 11 DCPR-PV NT
71 Redd, Avery M 11 Team Elite-PV NT
Event 70 Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Wojciechowski, John A 12 Cubu-PV 1:03.44
2 Sarman, Mark C 11 Cubu-PV 1:05.97
3 Smith, Zachary T 12 Cubu-PV 1:07.80
4 Krebs, Sam T 12 Cubu-PV 1:07.89
5 Phillips, Bradley D 12 Cubu-PV 1:08.05
6 Camozzo, Danny L 12 Cubu-PV 1:11.94
7 Marchand, Tyler J 12 Cubu-PV 1:12.80
8 Dillon, Bradley J 12 Cubu-PV 1:13.30
9 Fiala, CJ J 12 Cubu-PV 1:13.62
10 Dutta, Justin S 12 Cubu-PV 1:16.35
11 Dost, Kyle R 12 Cubu-PV 1:16.68
12 Cooke, Owen M 12 Cubu-PV 1:16.70
13 Kotonias, Nicholas J 11 MSSC-PV 1:16.91
14 Alba, John P 12 UN-CU-PV 1:17.61
15 Zajic, Ben J 12 Cubu-PV 1:18.76
16 Ransom, Nicholas G 11 Cubu-PV 1:19.10
17 Bulir, David J 11 Cubu-PV 1:19.25
18 Hansen, Erik B 12 Cubu-PV 1:20.09
19 Humphreys, Grant A 11 Cubu-PV 1:20.17
20 MacNair, Michael C 11 Cubu-PV 1:21.00
21 Heilbronner, Brian P 11 Cubu-PV 1:21.20
22 Ramey, Lloyd N 12 Cubu-PV 1:21.39
23 Sickenberger, Will L 11 Cubu-PV 1:21.99
24 Murphy, Blake D 11 Cubu-PV 1:22.08
25 Brockway, Timothy J 11 Cods-PV 1:22.99
26 Spata, Sean J 11 Cubu-PV 1:23.84
27 Honnold, Jimmy V 12 Cubu-PV 1:24.19
28 Koons, Andrew S 12 Cubu-PV 1:25.54
29 Tyrrell, Kyle E 11 Cubu-PV 1:26.10
30 Nasseri, Cyrus S 12 Asa-PV 1:26.66
31 Little, Ryan M 11 Cubu-PV 1:27.02
32 McGinty, Brian M 11 Cubu-PV 1:28.01
33 McNamara, Thomas J 12 Cods-PV 1:30.43
34 Spera, Cory P 11 Cubu-PV 1:30.57
35 Kemper, Thomas J 11 Cubu-PV 1:30.63
36 Schwartzman, Kevin G 11 Cods-PV 1:31.08
37 Bishop, William E 11 Cubu-PV 1:31.77
38 Simmons, Tucker M 12 Cubu-PV 1:33.33
39 Laporta, Peter J 11 Cubu-PV 1:46.79
40 Fry, Jason A 11 Cubu-PV NT
41 Dickover, Justin A 11 Cubu-PV NT
42 Baron, Zachary J 12 Cubu-PV NT
43 Barwick, Cody A 11 Cubu-PV NT
44 Irving, Walton W 11 DCPR-PV NT