PVS November Open Meet
November 19-21, 2004
Prince George's Sports & Learning Complex
Hosted by Maryland Suburban Swim Club
Psych Sheet - Saturday Morning, 9-12 Year Old Swimmers
Event 9 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Mizerak, Courtney G 10 Cubu-PV 33.41
2 Doonis, Alex A 10 UN-CU-PV 34.10
3 MacDonald, Abby N 10 UN-CU-PV 36.14
4 Smith, Taylor E 10 Cubu-PV 36.43
5 Swarts, Rachel M 10 Cubu-PV 38.42
6 Higinbotham, Sierra K 10 Cubu-PV 39.43
7 Sarman, Anna C 10 Cubu-PV 39.47
8 Cantrick, Stephanie L 10 Cubu-PV 39.74
9 Sennett, Emily E 10 Cubu-PV 40.20
10 Davidson, Maddie E 10 Cubu-PV 40.35
11 Peter, Meg K 10 Cubu-PV 40.91
12 Walsh, Mackenzie L 10 Cubu-PV 41.11
13 Kenah, Jessie R 10 Cubu-PV 41.14
14 Shebat, Melissa J 9 Cubu-PV 41.88
15 Swisher, Marley E 10 MSC-MD 41.89
16 Honnold, Amanda M 10 Cubu-PV 42.17
17 Metts, Cassidy A 10 Cubu-PV 43.09
18 Vizek, Holly M 10 Cubu-PV 44.03
19 Rhodes, Jackie J 10 Cubu-PV 44.17
20 Tran, Victoria V 10 Cubu-PV 44.23
21 Bolger, Madelyn L 9 Cubu-PV 44.77
22 Degner-Lopez, Jenna J 10 Cubu-PV 44.81
23 Gerlach, Helen E 9 MSSC-PV 44.88
24 Deegan, Kristin A 10 Cubu-PV 45.07
25 Thomas, Rachel K 10 Cubu-PV 45.34
26 Simon, Corey J 10 MSSC-PV 45.88
27 Jowers, Katie M 10 Cubu-PV 46.07
28 Foreman, Anise N 10 ARSC-PV 47.00
29 Russell, Gabrielle J 10 UN-CU-PV 47.20
30 Landi, Mikayla N 9 Cubu-PV 47.21
31 Hicks, Amanda C 9 Cubu-PV 47.84
32 Pollock, Jenna L 9 Cubu-PV 48.34
33 Pedersen, Amanda K 9 Cubu-PV 48.40
34 Chamberlin, Carole A 10 Cubu-PV 48.69
35 Bates, Hannah 9 Cubu-PV 49.64
36 Zajic, Jenny L 9 Cubu-PV 49.82
37 Taylor, Charlotte B 9 Cubu-PV 49.88
38 Krisanda, Emily K 9 Cubu-PV 50.36
39 Srour, Allison E 10 Asa-PV 50.58
40 Davis, Shannon R 10 Cubu-PV 50.99
41 Denman, Devon R 10 MSSC-PV 52.04
42 Clark, Madison F 10 Cubu-PV 52.52
43 Evans, Jean C 10 Cubu-PV 52.59
44 Steele, Emily L 10 Asa-PV 54.00
45 MacRitchie, Kelly N 10 Cubu-PV 54.33
46 Strong-Williams, Erin S 9 DCPR-PV 1:01.36
47 Abadir, Alia M 9 Cubu-PV 1:05.31
48 Garnes, Nylah K 10 DCPR-PV 1:08.13
49 Humphries, Imani C 10 DCPR-PV 1:10.06
50 Weinberg, Quinn R 9 Cubu-PV NT
51 Swinnerton, Grace R 9 Cubu-PV NT
52 Gray, Megan M 9 Cubu-PV NT
53 Harris-Swailes, Jordan 10 Team Elite-PV NT
54 Pegram, Brittany C 10 Team Elite-PV NT
Event 10 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Wojciechowski, Louis P 10 Cubu-PV 31.80
2 HU, Phillip Y 10 Cubu-PV 34.00
3 Barry, Tim R 10 Cubu-PV 34.99
4 Grimmett-Norris, Christopher 9 Cubu-PV 36.22
5 Xue, Richard 10 Cubu-PV 36.89
6 Soltesz, Kip W 10 Cubu-PV 38.59
7 Miller, Jared J 9 DCPR-PV 39.98
8 Fiala, Brandon C 9 Cubu-PV 40.00
9 Leung, Sherman K 10 MSSC-PV 40.51
10 Miller, Bayard R 9 Asa-PV 40.94
11 Maquera, Cubby C 9 Cubu-PV 41.20
12 Phillips, Brian D 10 Cubu-PV 41.38
13 Natal, Ryan R 10 Cubu-PV 42.00
14 Mann, Andrew M 9 Cubu-PV 42.76
15 Simon, Jake P 10 Cubu-PV 42.86
16 O'Hara, Aidan C 9 Cubu-PV 42.98
17 Hansen, Cory A 10 Cubu-PV 43.07
18 Midkiff, Brandon G 10 Cubu-PV 43.31
19 Shearer, Will H 10 Cubu-PV 43.32
20 Clark, Michael R 10 UN-CU-PV 44.29
21 Fox, Kevin J 9 Cubu-PV 44.31
22 Kopp, Jeffrey S 9 Cubu-PV 44.60
23 Matchette, Danny C 9 Cubu-PV 44.74
24 Draim, Evan R 10 Cubu-PV 46.57
25 Myers, Patrick K 10 Cubu-PV 49.25
26 Veatch, Ricky J 9 Cubu-PV 50.40
27 Wang, Howe 9 Cubu-PV 50.88
28 Marchand, Corey J 9 Cubu-PV 51.93
29 Collins, Tyler B 10 ARSC-PV 52.00
30 Hutchison, John L 9 Cubu-PV 56.06
31 McConville, Christian K 10 Cubu-PV 59.58
32 Burstein, Sean M 9 Cubu-PV 1:02.66
33 Kelso, Aidan R 10 Cubu-PV NT
34 Mazmudar, Aditya S 10 Cubu-PV NT
35 Bachmann, Stefan A 9 Cubu-PV NT
36 Bieda, Joey C 10 Cubu-PV NT
37 Boggs, Jeff J 9 Cubu-PV NT
38 Garstka, Matthew T 10 Cubu-PV NT
39 Kenlon, Philip D 10 Team Elite-PV NT
40 Abogadie, Randy-Ceasar B 9 MSSC-PV NT
41 Rivera, Miguel A 9 Cubu-PV NT
Event 11 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Poore, Lauren E 12 Cubu-PV 31.95
2 Finelli, Laura K 12 Cubu-PV 32.92
3 Traylor, Colleen B 11 Cubu-PV 33.65
4 Martin, Natalie A 11 UN-CU-PV 34.13
5 Minor, Erica A 12 Cubu-PV 34.13
6 Lazar, Caroline J 12 Cubu-PV 34.31
7 Reeves, Samantha A 12 Cubu-PV 34.49
8 Jones, Jasmine D 12 Cubu-PV 34.50
9 Bailey, Amelia N 12 Cubu-PV 35.03
10 Hall, Alina M 12 Cubu-PV 35.07
11 Bell, Lisa L 11 Cubu-PV 35.10
12 Sussman, Caroline K 11 Cubu-PV 35.18
13 Swisher, Logan S 12 MSC-MD 35.28
14 Pedersen, Gabrielle M 12 Cubu-PV 35.68
15 Merley, Caitlin F 12 Cubu-PV 35.70
16 McCormick, Megan B 12 Cubu-PV 35.71
17 Banks, Tara E 12 Cubu-PV 35.76
18 Stanton, Meghan P 12 MSC-MD 36.35
19 Mahaffie, Jenna A 12 Asa-PV 36.37
20 Sloan, Olivia D 11 Cubu-PV 36.42
21 Kelly, Megan R 12 Cubu-PV 36.44
22 Kelly, Grace A 12 MSSC-PV 36.47
23 Bugg'E, Jenna N 11 Cubu-PV 36.47
24 Aines, Alex C 12 Cubu-PV 36.92
25 Pfannenstein, Ashley P 12 Cubu-PV 37.10
26 Pfannenstein, Alyssa N 11 Cubu-PV 37.13
27 Makam, Onalee R 12 Cubu-PV 37.15
28 Cunningham, Katie M 11 Cubu-PV 37.18
29 Hondros, Julia M 12 Cubu-PV 37.21
30 Nassetta, Bailey A 11 Cubu-PV 37.33
31 Baker, Danielle S 12 DCPR-PV 37.65
32 Baker, Tori L 11 Cubu-PV 37.68
33 Hoskins, Abigail M 11 MSC-MD 37.74
34 Zarella, Torrie N 11 Cubu-PV 37.87
35 Parry, Taylor J 11 Cubu-PV 38.06
36 Duffy, MACKENZIE K 11 Cubu-PV 38.16
37 Washington, Lyndsey M 12 DCPR-PV 38.84
38 Fabish, Christie L 12 Cubu-PV 38.99
39 Ahmadi, Arianna J 12 Cubu-PV 39.14
40 Hall, Emily M 11 Cubu-PV 39.18
41 Moyer, Valerie A 12 Cubu-PV 39.20
42 Young, Lisa M 11 Cubu-PV 39.23
43 Rebelez, Kelsey L 11 Cubu-PV 39.30
44 Graumann, Alayna M 11 Cubu-PV 39.86
45 Clark, Veronica W 11 Cubu-PV 39.94
46 Ogren, Carly A 11 Cubu-PV 39.99
47 Bolger, Julia M 11 Cubu-PV 40.25
48 Morani, Alex D 12 UN-CU-PV 40.69
49 Freeland, Ally C 11 UN-CU-PV 40.97
50 Byrum, Rachel A 12 Cubu-PV 41.34
51 Gawne, Kelly D 11 Cubu-PV 41.73
52 Mintz, Inanje L 11 Cubu-PV 41.81
53 Bellus, Katelyn E 12 Cubu-PV 41.99
54 Umberger, Ryan L 12 Cubu-PV 42.00
55 Newson, Erin T 11 Cods-PV 42.74
56 Ehrhardt, Jessica S 11 Cubu-PV 42.94
57 Deklau, Lisa E 11 MSSC-PV 43.03
58 Miller, Sam A 12 Asa-PV 43.19
59 Huckenpoehler, Claire M 12 MSC-MD 43.41
60 Lundelius, Tina A 11 Cubu-PV 43.53
61 Quander, Astyn A 11 DCPR-PV 44.62
62 Root, Mindy I 11 Cubu-PV 44.86
63 Marlin, Leanna N 11 Cubu-PV 45.43
64 Bendana, Katherine G 11 DCPR-PV 46.31
65 Blair, Caroline P 11 Cubu-PV 47.15
66 Overly, Catherine A 11 Cubu-PV 47.56
67 Kimelblatt, Anna C 11 Asa-PV 48.88
68 Jaffe, Sarah E 11 Asa-PV 49.00
69 Reed, Jessica A 12 ARSC-PV 55.00
70 Gersh, Victoria 11 Cubu-PV NT
71 Henrehan, Sally R 12 Cubu-PV NT
72 Haseltine, Brooke L 12 Cubu-PV NT
73 Swenson, Kelsi R 12 DCPR-PV NT
74 Varela, Abigail S 11 DCPR-PV NT
75 Varela, Bella M 11 DCPR-PV NT
76 Redd, Avery M 11 Team Elite-PV NT
77 Bioc, Toni-Rose L 11 MSSC-PV NT
78 Nelson-Martinez, Raquel A 12 MSSC-PV NT
Event 12 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Wojciechowski, John A 12 Cubu-PV 29.15
2 Sarman, Mark C 11 Cubu-PV 30.54
3 Dillon, Bradley J 12 Cubu-PV 31.49
4 Krebs, Sam T 12 Cubu-PV 31.69
5 Gould, Serge A 12 Cubu-PV 31.85
6 Pickering, Jon G 11 Cubu-PV 32.52
7 Gannett, Mark T 11 MSSC-PV 32.94
8 Marchand, Tyler J 12 Cubu-PV 33.65
9 Jones, Aaron G 12 MSC-MD 33.74
10 Sturm, Zachary J 11 Cubu-PV 33.99
11 Lucas, Cameron R 12 Cubu-PV 34.51
12 Smith, Zachary T 12 Cubu-PV 34.71
13 Hutchison, Robert J 12 Cubu-PV 34.85
14 Fiala, CJ J 12 Cubu-PV 34.97
15 Moynahan, Paddy S 12 Cubu-PV 35.04
16 Zajic, Ben J 12 Cubu-PV 35.25
17 Maquera, David D 11 Cubu-PV 35.34
18 Humphreys, Grant A 11 Cubu-PV 35.38
19 McDermott, Danny J 12 Cubu-PV 35.67
20 Bulir, David J 11 Cubu-PV 35.72
21 Curl, Nick D 11 Cubu-PV 35.95
22 Gottlieb, Joey D 12 Asa-PV 36.00
23 Kutlucinar, Atley S 12 Cubu-PV 36.12
24 Curl, Tyler M 12 Cubu-PV 36.27
25 Mason, Nick A 12 Cubu-PV 36.30
26 Ransom, Nicholas G 11 Cubu-PV 36.45
27 Dutta, Justin S 12 Cubu-PV 36.59
28 Chute, Austin T 11 Cubu-PV 36.61
29 Smith, Ethan D 11 MSSC-PV 36.83
30 Tyrrell, Kyle E 11 Cubu-PV 36.86
31 Cartron, Alex M 11 MSSC-PV 36.89
32 Heilbronner, Brian P 11 Cubu-PV 37.21
33 Bishop, William E 11 Cubu-PV 37.34
34 Ramey, Lloyd N 12 Cubu-PV 37.82
35 Sickenberger, Will L 11 Cubu-PV 38.25
36 Brockway, Timothy J 11 Cods-PV 38.39
37 Murphy, Blake D 11 Cubu-PV 38.62
38 Honnold, Jimmy V 12 Cubu-PV 38.87
39 MacNair, Michael C 11 Cubu-PV 39.01
40 Shebat, Michael J 12 Cubu-PV 39.04
41 Spera, Cory P 11 Cubu-PV 40.27
42 Woodyard, Alex H 11 Cubu-PV 43.07
43 Kemper, Thomas J 11 Cubu-PV 43.74
44 McGinty, Brian M 11 Cubu-PV 43.97
45 Snyder, David A 12 Cubu-PV 44.39
46 Von Kolnitz, Thomas M 12 Cubu-PV 44.97
47 Ehrhardt, Joshua S 11 Cubu-PV 45.68
48 McGee, Quinn T 11 Cubu-PV 46.11
49 Post, Tanner E 11 Cubu-PV 48.50
50 Dickover, Justin A 11 Cubu-PV 49.68
51 Savoy, Donald A 11 MSSC-PV 50.10
52 Laporta, Peter J 11 Cubu-PV 54.74
53 Irving, Walton W 11 DCPR-PV 57.27
54 Butler, Dominique M 12 DCPR-PV 59.73
55 Kemper, Davon 11 ARSC-PV 1:10.45
56 Daley, Patrick J 11 Cubu-PV NT
57 Baron, Zachary J 12 Cubu-PV NT
58 Barwick, Cody A 11 Cubu-PV NT
59 Leighton, Alex C 11 Cubu-PV NT
60 Wells, Devon J 12 Cubu-PV NT
61 Walton, Arthur A 12 DCPR-PV NT
62 Latney, Malek X 11 DCPR-PV NT
63 Lynch, Tyler A 12 Team Elite-PV NT
64 Rivera, Daniel A 12 Cubu-PV NT
Event 13 Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 MacDonald, Abby N 10 UN-CU-PV 2:56.61
2 Zeigler, Madelyn R 10 Cubu-PV 3:01.09
3 Russell, Gabrielle J 10 UN-CU-PV 3:09.56
4 Kenah, Jessie R 10 Cubu-PV 3:10.45
5 Levy, Lauren E 10 Cubu-PV 3:13.50
6 Sarman, Anna C 10 Cubu-PV 3:18.56
7 Rhodes, Jackie J 10 Cubu-PV 3:24.54
8 Thomas, Rachel K 10 Cubu-PV 3:27.97
9 Sturm, Micaela L 10 Cubu-PV 3:38.40
10 Steele, Emily L 10 Asa-PV 3:40.55
11 Vizek, Holly M 10 Cubu-PV 3:46.40
12 Degner-Lopez, Jenna J 10 Cubu-PV 3:48.91
13 Srour, Allison E 10 Asa-PV 4:04.79
14 Seegers, Kelly M 10 Cubu-PV NT
15 Peter, Meg K 10 Cubu-PV NT
16 Morani, Sam J 9 UN-CU-PV NT
17 Hayes, Kelcy E 9 Cubu-PV NT
18 Shebat, Melissa J 9 Cubu-PV NT
19 Sennett, Emily E 10 Cubu-PV NT
Event 14 Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 HU, Phillip Y 10 Cubu-PV 2:34.41
2 Tollefson, Fletcher H 10 Cubu-PV 2:44.30
3 Grimmett-Norris, Christopher 9 Cubu-PV 2:52.09
4 Sullivan, Sean M 10 Cubu-PV 3:00.77
5 McQuade, Ryan A 10 Cubu-PV 3:01.86
6 Phillips, Brian D 10 Cubu-PV 3:07.90
7 O'Hara, Aidan C 9 Cubu-PV 3:20.16
8 Midkiff, Brandon G 10 Cubu-PV 3:41.85
9 Lundelius, Trey R 9 Cubu-PV NT
10 Barry, Tim R 10 Cubu-PV NT
11 Glowacki, Matt W 9 Cubu-PV NT
12 Freeman, John C 9 Cubu-PV NT
13 Leizear, Matthew F 10 Cubu-PV NT
14 Kopp, Jeffrey S 9 Cubu-PV NT
15 Ledecky, Michael D 10 Cubu-PV NT
Event 15 Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Walsh, Courtney E 12 Cubu-PV 2:31.86
2 Jones, Jasmine D 12 Cubu-PV 2:33.92
3 Lazar, Caroline J 12 Cubu-PV 2:38.56
4 Pfannenstein, Ashley P 12 Cubu-PV 2:39.30
5 Rholl, Christine E 12 Cubu-PV 2:39.39
6 Banks, Tara E 12 Cubu-PV 2:39.75
7 Haley, Megan A 12 Cubu-PV 2:44.43
8 Traylor, Colleen B 11 Cubu-PV 2:44.43
9 Maynard, Mercedes M 12 Cubu-PV 2:45.22
10 Erickson, Melissa M 12 Cubu-PV 2:48.59
11 Poore, Lauren E 12 Cubu-PV 2:50.51
12 Zarella, Torrie N 11 Cubu-PV 2:51.70
13 Mahaffie, Jenna A 12 Asa-PV 2:52.19
14 Carter, Kelsey M 11 Cubu-PV 2:52.67
15 Makam, Onalee R 12 Cubu-PV 2:53.82
16 Kelly, Grace A 12 MSSC-PV 2:56.75
17 Baker, Tori L 11 Cubu-PV 2:58.23
18 Cunningham, Katie M 11 Cubu-PV 2:59.40
19 Crook, Allison M 11 Cubu-PV 2:59.49
20 King, Jill M 12 Cubu-PV 3:00.61
21 Kelly, Megan R 12 Cubu-PV 3:01.69
22 Sloan, Olivia D 11 Cubu-PV 3:02.95
23 Duffy, MACKENZIE K 11 Cubu-PV 3:05.94
24 Fabish, Christie L 12 Cubu-PV 3:05.96
25 Farris, Kellee E 12 Cubu-PV 3:06.38
26 Clark, Veronica W 11 Cubu-PV 3:06.70
27 O'Connor, Erin M 12 Asa-PV 3:07.30
28 Robison, Mary Ann A 11 Cubu-PV 3:08.41
29 Moyer, Valerie A 12 Cubu-PV 3:09.05
30 McGarry, Christina E 12 Cubu-PV 3:09.99
31 Ehrhardt, Jessica S 11 Cubu-PV 3:10.87
32 Reeves, Shannon J 11 Cubu-PV 3:15.99
33 Lundelius, Tina A 11 Cubu-PV 3:20.35
34 Canning, Jillian K 12 Cubu-PV 3:21.42
35 Kimelblatt, Anna C 11 Asa-PV 3:35.76
36 Jaffe, Sarah E 11 Asa-PV 3:38.99
37 Hall, Emily M 11 Cubu-PV NT
38 Dyer, Mikaela S 11 Cubu-PV NT
39 Freeland, Ally C 11 UN-CU-PV NT
40 Overly, Catherine A 11 Cubu-PV NT
41 Pikul, Gabie A 12 Cubu-PV NT
42 Pittman, Charae C 11 Cubu-PV NT
43 Hoskins, Abigail M 11 MSC-MD NT
44 Huckenpoehler, Claire M 12 MSC-MD NT
45 Barber, Amanda L 11 MSSC-PV NT
46 Nelson-Martinez, Raquel A 12 MSSC-PV NT
Event 16 Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Sarman, Mark C 11 Cubu-PV 2:23.39
2 Phillips, Bradley D 12 Cubu-PV 2:27.62
3 Kotonias, Nicholas J 11 MSSC-PV 2:29.34
4 Laufer, Brian C 12 MSSC-PV 2:31.12
5 Hutchison, Robert J 12 Cubu-PV 2:31.55
6 Smith, Zachary T 12 Cubu-PV 2:33.22
7 Gould, Serge A 12 Cubu-PV 2:34.03
8 Dillon, Bradley J 12 Cubu-PV 2:34.35
9 Tollefson, Andrew H 12 Cubu-PV 2:37.95
10 Shebat, Michael J 12 Cubu-PV 2:38.31
11 Hansen, Erik B 12 Cubu-PV 2:41.07
12 Doyle, Brendan T 12 Cubu-PV 2:42.36
13 Cooke, Owen M 12 Cubu-PV 2:42.51
14 Moynahan, Paddy S 12 Cubu-PV 2:42.80
15 Alba, John P 12 UN-CU-PV 2:42.98
16 Husson, Patrick A 12 MSSC-PV 2:43.71
17 Sturm, Zachary J 11 Cubu-PV 2:44.73
18 Camozzo, Danny L 12 Cubu-PV 2:46.62
19 Pickering, Jon G 11 Cubu-PV 2:48.18
20 Chute, Austin T 11 Cubu-PV 2:49.94
21 Humphreys, Grant A 11 Cubu-PV 2:50.15
22 Curl, Nick D 11 Cubu-PV 2:50.42
23 Bishop, William E 11 Cubu-PV 2:51.88
24 Simmons, Tucker M 12 Cubu-PV 2:54.95
25 Ramey, Lloyd N 12 Cubu-PV 2:57.34
26 MacNair, Michael C 11 Cubu-PV 2:58.63
27 Sickenberger, Will L 11 Cubu-PV 2:59.61
28 Brockway, Timothy J 11 Cods-PV 3:01.37
29 Bumiller, Kyle J 11 Cubu-PV 3:08.79
30 Spera, Cory P 11 Cubu-PV 3:08.88
31 Gottlieb, Joey D 12 Asa-PV 3:10.00
32 Bryan, Stephen W 12 Cubu-PV 3:11.99
33 Schwartzman, Kevin G 11 Cods-PV NT
34 Gulliver, Jasper C 12 Cubu-PV NT
35 Baron, Zachary J 12 Cubu-PV NT
36 Feeney, Michael J 11 Cubu-PV NT
37 Laporta, Peter J 11 Cubu-PV NT
38 Kemper, Thomas J 11 Cubu-PV NT
39 Leighton, Alex C 11 Cubu-PV NT
40 Mungin, Miles P 12 Cubu-PV NT
41 Lynch, Tyler A 12 Team Elite-PV NT
42 Obrzut, Steven 12 Cubu-PV NT
43 Ehrhardt, Joshua S 11 Cubu-PV NT
44 Tyrrell, Kyle E 11 Cubu-PV NT
Event 17 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Taylor E 10 Cubu-PV 1:12.73
2 Mizerak, Courtney G 10 Cubu-PV 1:15.64
3 Walsh, Mackenzie L 10 Cubu-PV NT
4 Zeigler, Madelyn R 10 Cubu-PV NT
5 Abadir, Alia M 9 Cubu-PV NT
6 Gerlach, Helen E 9 MSSC-PV NT
7 Swarts, Rachel M 10 Cubu-PV NT
8 Sturm, Micaela L 10 Cubu-PV NT
Event 18 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Grimmett-Norris, Christopher 9 Cubu-PV 1:11.23
2 Wojciechowski, Louis P 10 Cubu-PV 1:17.49
3 Tollefson, Fletcher H 10 Cubu-PV 1:22.85
4 Sullivan, Sean M 10 Cubu-PV 1:23.96
5 Freeman, John C 9 Cubu-PV 1:28.92
6 Mann, Andrew M 9 Cubu-PV 1:35.24
7 Miller, Bayard R 9 Asa-PV 1:36.00
8 Morgan, Dylan P 10 Cubu-PV 1:57.84
9 Lundelius, Trey R 9 Cubu-PV NT
10 Kelso, Aidan R 10 Cubu-PV NT
11 Ledecky, Michael D 10 Cubu-PV NT
12 Miller, Jared J 9 DCPR-PV NT
Event 19 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Bailey, Amelia N 12 Cubu-PV 1:14.49
2 Swisher, Logan S 12 MSC-MD 1:14.55
3 Hall, Alina M 12 Cubu-PV 1:16.00
4 Pedersen, Gabrielle M 12 Cubu-PV 1:17.07
5 Uddin, Olivia N 12 MSSC-PV 1:18.83
6 Aines, Alex C 12 Cubu-PV 1:19.24
7 Maynard, Mercedes M 12 Cubu-PV 1:19.32
8 Bell, Lisa L 11 Cubu-PV 1:19.69
9 Parry, Jordan M 11 Cubu-PV 1:21.11
10 Bugg'E, Jenna N 11 Cubu-PV 1:21.81
11 Carter, Kelsey M 11 Cubu-PV 1:23.82
12 Stanton, Meghan P 12 MSC-MD 1:23.96
13 Mahaffie, Jenna A 12 Asa-PV 1:25.55
14 Baker, Tori L 11 Cubu-PV 1:26.51
15 Parry, Taylor J 11 Cubu-PV 1:26.53
16 Ahmadi, Arianna J 12 Cubu-PV 1:29.36
17 Sussman, Caroline K 11 Cubu-PV 1:30.89
18 Hondros, Julia M 12 Cubu-PV 1:31.40
19 Mintz, Inanje L 11 Cubu-PV 1:33.39
20 Quander, Astyn A 11 DCPR-PV 1:38.30
21 Erickson, Melissa M 12 Cubu-PV 1:38.65
22 Rebelez, Kelsey L 11 Cubu-PV 1:39.99
23 Miller, Sam A 12 Asa-PV 1:40.02
24 O'Connor, Erin M 12 Asa-PV 1:45.66
25 Bolger, Julia M 11 Cubu-PV NT
26 Nassetta, Bailey A 11 Cubu-PV NT
27 Kuester, Aubrey V 12 Cubu-PV NT
28 Bendana, Katherine G 11 DCPR-PV NT
29 Varela, Bella M 11 DCPR-PV NT
Event 20 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Wojciechowski, John A 12 Cubu-PV 59.67
2 Krebs, Sam T 12 Cubu-PV 1:05.52
3 Smith, Zachary T 12 Cubu-PV 1:06.50
4 Dillon, Bradley J 12 Cubu-PV 1:08.46
5 Phillips, Bradley D 12 Cubu-PV 1:08.63
6 Marchand, Tyler J 12 Cubu-PV 1:10.81
7 Camozzo, Danny L 12 Cubu-PV 1:12.06
8 Allsopp, Mathew C 12 Cubu-PV 1:13.15
9 Fiala, CJ J 12 Cubu-PV 1:14.08
10 Gannett, Mark T 11 MSSC-PV 1:15.19
11 Pickering, Jon G 11 Cubu-PV 1:17.37
12 Dutta, Justin S 12 Cubu-PV 1:18.35
13 Chute, Austin T 11 Cubu-PV 1:20.53
14 Humphreys, Grant A 11 Cubu-PV 1:20.88
15 Heilbronner, Brian P 11 Cubu-PV 1:21.31
16 Ramey, Lloyd N 12 Cubu-PV 1:23.59
17 Ransom, Nicholas G 11 Cubu-PV 1:25.60
18 Smith, Ethan D 11 MSSC-PV 1:25.65
19 Schwartzman, Kevin G 11 Cods-PV 1:32.84
20 Cooke, Owen M 12 Cubu-PV 1:34.36
21 Ehrhardt, Joshua S 11 Cubu-PV 1:41.29
22 Kutlucinar, Atley S 12 Cubu-PV 1:43.15
23 Honnold, Jimmy V 12 Cubu-PV 1:44.99
24 Woodyard, Alex H 11 Cubu-PV NT
25 Post, Tanner E 11 Cubu-PV NT
26 Von Kolnitz, Thomas M 12 Cubu-PV NT
27 Laufer, Brian C 12 MSSC-PV NT
Event 21 Girls 9-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Reeves, Samantha A 12 Cubu-PV 2:35.99
2 Bell, Lisa L 11 Cubu-PV 2:37.40
3 Traylor, Colleen B 11 Cubu-PV 2:40.12
4 Banks, Tara E 12 Cubu-PV 2:42.79
5 Hewitt, Chelsea C 12 Cubu-PV 2:42.99
6 Doonis, Alex A 10 UN-CU-PV 2:44.99
7 Ogren, Carly A 11 Cubu-PV 2:49.99
8 Kelly, Megan R 12 Cubu-PV 2:56.79
9 Umberger, Ryan L 12 Cubu-PV 3:20.00
10 Reeves, Shannon J 11 Cubu-PV 3:21.99
11 Merley, Caitlin F 12 Cubu-PV NT
12 McCormick, Megan B 12 Cubu-PV NT
13 Hayes, Kelcy E 9 Cubu-PV NT
14 Minor, Erica A 12 Cubu-PV NT
15 Washington, Lyndsey M 12 DCPR-PV NT
16 Uddin, Olivia N 12 MSSC-PV NT
17 Zarella, Torrie N 11 Cubu-PV NT
18 Bugg'E, Jenna N 11 Cubu-PV NT
19 Young, Lisa M 11 Cubu-PV NT
20 Vizek, Holly M 10 Cubu-PV NT
Event 22 Boys 9-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Sarman, Mark C 11 Cubu-PV 2:24.63
2 Allsopp, Mathew C 12 Cubu-PV 2:25.81
3 Dillon, Bradley J 12 Cubu-PV 2:25.95
4 Gannett, Mark T 11 MSSC-PV 2:31.98
5 Pickering, Jon G 11 Cubu-PV 2:33.54
6 Sturm, Zachary J 11 Cubu-PV 2:36.41
7 Shebat, Michael J 12 Cubu-PV 2:37.80
8 Lucas, Cameron R 12 Cubu-PV 2:38.40
9 Curl, Tyler M 12 Cubu-PV 2:39.57
10 Camozzo, Danny L 12 Cubu-PV 2:40.53
11 Kotonias, Nicholas J 11 MSSC-PV 2:40.59
12 Humphreys, Grant A 11 Cubu-PV 2:42.39
13 Dost, Kyle R 12 Cubu-PV 2:47.99
14 Moynahan, Paddy S 12 Cubu-PV 2:50.95
15 Maquera, David D 11 Cubu-PV 2:53.99
16 Curl, Nick D 11 Cubu-PV 2:54.72
17 Dutta, Justin S 12 Cubu-PV 2:55.56
18 Gottlieb, Joey D 12 Asa-PV 3:08.88
19 Miller, Bayard R 9 Asa-PV 3:10.00
20 Gould, Serge A 12 Cubu-PV NT
21 Shearer, Will H 10 Cubu-PV NT
22 Koons, Andrew S 12 Cubu-PV NT
23 Wells, Devon J 12 Cubu-PV NT
24 Cartron, Alex M 11 MSSC-PV NT
25 HU, Phillip Y 10 Cubu-PV NT
26 Mason, Nick A 12 Cubu-PV NT
27 Tyrrell, Kyle E 11 Cubu-PV NT
Event 23 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Cantrick, Stephanie L 10 Cubu-PV 41.37
2 Swarts, Rachel M 10 Cubu-PV 42.03
3 Zeigler, Madelyn R 10 Cubu-PV 42.70
4 Smith, Taylor E 10 Cubu-PV 43.33
5 Shebat, Melissa J 9 Cubu-PV 43.39
6 Degner-Lopez, Jenna J 10 Cubu-PV 43.67
7 Higinbotham, Sierra K 10 Cubu-PV 43.86
8 Rhodes, Jackie J 10 Cubu-PV 44.31
9 Pollock, Jenna L 9 Cubu-PV 44.89
10 Morani, Sam J 9 UN-CU-PV 45.11
11 Levy, Lauren E 10 Cubu-PV 46.09
12 Metts, Cassidy A 10 Cubu-PV 46.58
13 Deegan, Kristin A 10 Cubu-PV 48.18
14 Sennett, Emily E 10 Cubu-PV 48.90
15 Honnold, Amanda M 10 Cubu-PV 49.01
16 Denman, Devon R 10 MSSC-PV 49.42
17 Sarman, Anna C 10 Cubu-PV 49.43
18 Tran, Victoria V 10 Cubu-PV 49.68
19 Seegers, Kelly M 10 Cubu-PV 50.37
20 Clark, Madison F 10 Cubu-PV 50.55
21 Jowers, Katie M 10 Cubu-PV 50.56
22 Zajic, Jenny L 9 Cubu-PV 50.82
23 Swisher, Marley E 10 MSC-MD 50.88
24 Bolger, Madelyn L 9 Cubu-PV 50.95
25 MacRitchie, Kelly N 10 Cubu-PV 51.92
26 Chamberlin, Carole A 10 Cubu-PV 52.37
27 Pedersen, Amanda K 9 Cubu-PV 52.98
28 Foreman, Anise N 10 ARSC-PV 53.00
29 Simon, Corey J 10 MSSC-PV 53.09
30 Landi, Mikayla N 9 Cubu-PV 53.52
31 Hicks, Amanda C 9 Cubu-PV 53.88
32 Gray, Megan M 9 Cubu-PV 53.96
33 Bates, Hannah 9 Cubu-PV 54.34
34 Steele, Emily L 10 Asa-PV 55.55
35 Sturm, Micaela L 10 Cubu-PV 56.55
36 Davis, Shannon R 10 Cubu-PV 57.18
37 Evans, Jean C 10 Cubu-PV 58.90
38 Gerlach, Helen E 9 MSSC-PV 1:01.00
39 Srour, Allison E 10 Asa-PV 1:01.26
40 Krisanda, Emily K 9 Cubu-PV 1:03.96
41 Weinberg, Quinn R 9 Cubu-PV NT
42 Swinnerton, Grace R 9 Cubu-PV NT
43 Taylor, Charlotte B 9 Cubu-PV NT
44 Harris-Swailes, Jordan 10 Team Elite-PV NT
45 Pegram, Brittany C 10 Team Elite-PV NT
Event 24 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Draim, Evan R 10 Cubu-PV 43.09
2 Xue, Richard 10 Cubu-PV 43.72
3 Soltesz, Kip W 10 Cubu-PV 43.79
4 Phillips, Brian D 10 Cubu-PV 44.17
5 Fiala, Brandon C 9 Cubu-PV 44.29
6 Maquera, Cubby C 9 Cubu-PV 46.01
7 O'Hara, Aidan C 9 Cubu-PV 46.65
8 Collins, Tyler B 10 ARSC-PV 47.00
9 McQuade, Ryan A 10 Cubu-PV 47.24
10 Miller, Bayard R 9 Asa-PV 47.27
11 Leung, Sherman K 10 MSSC-PV 47.83
12 Grimmett-Norris, Christopher 9 Cubu-PV 49.05
13 Hansen, Cory A 10 Cubu-PV 49.52
14 Lundelius, Trey R 9 Cubu-PV 50.24
15 Myers, Patrick K 10 Cubu-PV 50.40
16 Natal, Ryan R 10 Cubu-PV 51.00
17 Morgan, Dylan P 10 Cubu-PV 51.49
18 Simon, Jake P 10 Cubu-PV 51.51
19 Fox, Kevin J 9 Cubu-PV 52.38
20 Clark, Michael R 10 UN-CU-PV 53.72
21 Wang, Howe 9 Cubu-PV 54.13
22 Leizear, Matthew F 10 Cubu-PV 54.60
23 Shearer, Will H 10 Cubu-PV 54.79
24 Matchette, Danny C 9 Cubu-PV 54.90
25 Veatch, Ricky J 9 Cubu-PV 57.30
26 Marchand, Corey J 9 Cubu-PV 59.15
27 Burstein, Sean M 9 Cubu-PV 1:00.49
28 Boggs, Jeff J 9 Cubu-PV 1:00.53
29 Hutchison, John L 9 Cubu-PV 1:05.60
30 Glowacki, Matt W 9 Cubu-PV NT
31 Mazmudar, Aditya S 10 Cubu-PV NT
32 Bachmann, Stefan A 9 Cubu-PV NT
33 Bieda, Joey C 10 Cubu-PV NT
34 Garstka, Matthew T 10 Cubu-PV NT
35 Kenlon, Philip D 10 Team Elite-PV NT
36 Abogadie, Randy-Ceasar B 9 MSSC-PV NT
Event 25 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Jones, Jasmine D 12 Cubu-PV 33.72
2 Walsh, Courtney E 12 Cubu-PV 36.28
3 Martin, Natalie A 11 UN-CU-PV 36.35
4 Parry, Jordan M 11 Cubu-PV 37.14
5 Maynard, Mercedes M 12 Cubu-PV 38.07
6 Finelli, Laura K 12 Cubu-PV 38.79
7 Byrum, Rachel A 12 Cubu-PV 38.91
8 Pfannenstein, Ashley P 12 Cubu-PV 39.28
9 McGarry, Christina E 12 Cubu-PV 39.62
10 Barber, Amanda L 11 MSSC-PV 39.75
11 Minor, Erica A 12 Cubu-PV 39.87
12 King, Jill M 12 Cubu-PV 39.95
13 Cunningham, Katie M 11 Cubu-PV 39.96
14 Pfannenstein, Alyssa N 11 Cubu-PV 40.12
15 Makam, Onalee R 12 Cubu-PV 40.64
16 Ahmadi, Arianna J 12 Cubu-PV 41.19
17 O'Connor, Erin M 12 Asa-PV 41.44
18 Reeves, Samantha A 12 Cubu-PV 41.52
19 Bugg'E, Jenna N 11 Cubu-PV 41.68
20 Rholl, Christine E 12 Cubu-PV 41.73
21 Nelson-Martinez, Raquel A 12 MSSC-PV 41.98
22 Traylor, Colleen B 11 Cubu-PV 42.25
23 Dyer, Mikaela S 11 Cubu-PV 42.32
24 Kelly, Megan R 12 Cubu-PV 42.54
25 Rebelez, Kelsey L 11 Cubu-PV 42.58
26 Huckenpoehler, Claire M 12 MSC-MD 42.58
27 Hoskins, Abigail M 11 MSC-MD 42.65
28 Moyer, Valerie A 12 Cubu-PV 42.66
29 Miller, Sam A 12 Asa-PV 43.00
30 Erickson, Melissa M 12 Cubu-PV 43.04
31 Morani, Alex D 12 UN-CU-PV 43.05
32 Baker, Danielle S 12 DCPR-PV 43.09
33 Canning, Jillian K 12 Cubu-PV 43.34
34 Crook, Allison M 11 Cubu-PV 43.98
35 Clark, Veronica W 11 Cubu-PV 44.19
36 Ehrhardt, Jessica S 11 Cubu-PV 44.31
37 Haley, Megan A 12 Cubu-PV 44.57
38 Bellus, Katelyn E 12 Cubu-PV 44.99
39 Reeves, Shannon J 11 Cubu-PV 45.10
40 Mintz, Inanje L 11 Cubu-PV 45.89
41 Duffy, MACKENZIE K 11 Cubu-PV 45.91
42 Robison, Mary Ann A 11 Cubu-PV 46.04
43 Lundelius, Tina A 11 Cubu-PV 46.09
44 Graumann, Alayna M 11 Cubu-PV 46.14
45 Freeland, Ally C 11 UN-CU-PV 46.39
46 Young, Lisa M 11 Cubu-PV 46.89
47 Newson, Erin T 11 Cods-PV 47.60
48 Kimelblatt, Anna C 11 Asa-PV 47.77
49 Pittman, Charae C 11 Cubu-PV 48.73
50 Jaffe, Sarah E 11 Asa-PV 48.88
51 Gawne, Kelly D 11 Cubu-PV 49.28
52 Farris, Kellee E 12 Cubu-PV 49.58
53 Root, Mindy I 11 Cubu-PV 49.79
54 Deklau, Lisa E 11 MSSC-PV 49.92
55 Umberger, Ryan L 12 Cubu-PV 51.00
56 Marlin, Leanna N 11 Cubu-PV 51.80
57 Blair, Caroline P 11 Cubu-PV 53.22
58 Gersh, Victoria 11 Cubu-PV NT
59 Pikul, Gabie A 12 Cubu-PV NT
60 Kuester, Aubrey V 12 Cubu-PV NT
61 Henrehan, Sally R 12 Cubu-PV NT
62 Haseltine, Brooke L 12 Cubu-PV NT
63 Redd, Avery M 11 Team Elite-PV NT
64 Bioc, Toni-Rose L 11 MSSC-PV NT
Event 26 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Zachary T 12 Cubu-PV 33.62
2 Tollefson, Andrew H 12 Cubu-PV 33.89
3 Husson, Patrick A 12 MSSC-PV 34.25
4 Sarman, Mark C 11 Cubu-PV 34.64
5 Cooke, Owen M 12 Cubu-PV 36.10
6 Mason, Nick A 12 Cubu-PV 36.59
7 Phillips, Bradley D 12 Cubu-PV 36.65
8 Marchand, Tyler J 12 Cubu-PV 37.65
9 MacNair, Michael C 11 Cubu-PV 37.78
10 Fiala, CJ J 12 Cubu-PV 37.89
11 Bryan, Stephen W 12 Cubu-PV 38.13
12 Lucas, Cameron R 12 Cubu-PV 38.17
13 Hansen, Erik B 12 Cubu-PV 38.47
14 Alba, John P 12 UN-CU-PV 39.54
15 Zajic, Ben J 12 Cubu-PV 40.12
16 McDermott, Danny J 12 Cubu-PV 40.33
17 Kotonias, Nicholas J 11 MSSC-PV 40.34
18 Curl, Tyler M 12 Cubu-PV 41.75
19 Walton, Arthur A 12 DCPR-PV 41.82
20 Hutchison, Robert J 12 Cubu-PV 42.16
21 Spera, Cory P 11 Cubu-PV 42.24
22 Bulir, David J 11 Cubu-PV 42.55
23 Bishop, William E 11 Cubu-PV 43.05
24 Koons, Andrew S 12 Cubu-PV 43.10
25 Pickering, Jon G 11 Cubu-PV 43.53
26 Ransom, Nicholas G 11 Cubu-PV 43.57
27 Mungin, Miles P 12 Cubu-PV 43.65
28 Bumiller, Kyle J 11 Cubu-PV 44.16
29 Sickenberger, Will L 11 Cubu-PV 44.30
30 Kemper, Thomas J 11 Cubu-PV 45.74
31 Schwartzman, Kevin G 11 Cods-PV 46.07
32 Gottlieb, Joey D 12 Asa-PV 46.55
33 Gulliver, Jasper C 12 Cubu-PV 46.63
34 Feeney, Michael J 11 Cubu-PV 47.28
35 Honnold, Jimmy V 12 Cubu-PV 47.60
36 Tyrrell, Kyle E 11 Cubu-PV 47.72
37 Snyder, David A 12 Cubu-PV 48.86
38 Irving, Walton W 11 DCPR-PV 49.89
39 McGee, Quinn T 11 Cubu-PV 50.61
40 Ehrhardt, Joshua S 11 Cubu-PV 51.13
41 McGinty, Brian M 11 Cubu-PV 51.21
42 Murphy, Blake D 11 Cubu-PV 51.79
43 Savoy, Donald A 11 MSSC-PV 54.07
44 Daley, Patrick J 11 Cubu-PV NT
45 Post, Tanner E 11 Cubu-PV NT
46 Dickover, Justin A 11 Cubu-PV NT
47 Allsopp, Mathew C 12 Cubu-PV NT
48 Simmons, Tucker M 12 Cubu-PV NT
49 Barwick, Cody A 11 Cubu-PV NT
50 Von Kolnitz, Thomas M 12 Cubu-PV NT
51 Butler, Dominique M 12 DCPR-PV NT
52 Lynch, Tyler A 12 Team Elite-PV NT
Event 27 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Mizerak, Courtney G 10 Cubu-PV 1:03.41
2 MacDonald, Abby N 10 UN-CU-PV 1:05.67
3 Smith, Taylor E 10 Cubu-PV 1:06.32
4 Doonis, Alex A 10 UN-CU-PV 1:06.49
5 Swarts, Rachel M 10 Cubu-PV 1:12.14
6 Swisher, Marley E 10 MSC-MD 1:14.21
7 Russell, Gabrielle J 10 UN-CU-PV 1:14.38
8 Walsh, Mackenzie L 10 Cubu-PV 1:15.31
9 Peter, Meg K 10 Cubu-PV 1:16.22
10 Shebat, Melissa J 9 Cubu-PV 1:16.61
11 Sarman, Anna C 10 Cubu-PV 1:17.67
12 Higinbotham, Sierra K 10 Cubu-PV 1:17.96
13 Levy, Lauren E 10 Cubu-PV 1:20.55
14 Davidson, Maddie E 10 Cubu-PV 1:21.24
15 Degner-Lopez, Jenna J 10 Cubu-PV 1:21.86
16 Thomas, Rachel K 10 Cubu-PV 1:22.46
17 Rhodes, Jackie J 10 Cubu-PV 1:22.99
18 Cantrick, Stephanie L 10 Cubu-PV 1:23.14
19 Sennett, Emily E 10 Cubu-PV 1:23.37
20 Deegan, Kristin A 10 Cubu-PV 1:24.24
21 Metts, Cassidy A 10 Cubu-PV 1:24.95
22 Foreman, Anise N 10 ARSC-PV 1:26.04
23 Morani, Sam J 9 UN-CU-PV 1:27.28
24 Kenah, Jessie R 10 Cubu-PV 1:29.09
25 Tran, Victoria V 10 Cubu-PV 1:29.27
26 Sturm, Micaela L 10 Cubu-PV 1:31.11
27 Honnold, Amanda M 10 Cubu-PV 1:31.56
28 Jowers, Katie M 10 Cubu-PV 1:31.72
29 Steele, Emily L 10 Asa-PV 1:35.42
30 Simon, Corey J 10 MSSC-PV 1:36.16
31 Bates, Hannah 9 Cubu-PV 1:36.37
32 Denman, Devon R 10 MSSC-PV 1:36.72
33 Chamberlin, Carole A 10 Cubu-PV 1:36.91
34 Pedersen, Amanda K 9 Cubu-PV 1:37.86
35 Zajic, Jenny L 9 Cubu-PV 1:38.56
36 Vizek, Holly M 10 Cubu-PV 1:38.59
37 Hayes, Kelcy E 9 Cubu-PV 1:40.34
38 Srour, Allison E 10 Asa-PV 1:40.40
39 MacRitchie, Kelly N 10 Cubu-PV 1:40.53
40 Pollock, Jenna L 9 Cubu-PV 1:40.87
41 Landi, Mikayla N 9 Cubu-PV 1:45.84
42 Evans, Jean C 10 Cubu-PV 1:49.69
43 Strong-Williams, Erin S 9 DCPR-PV 2:06.21
44 Garnes, Nylah K 10 DCPR-PV 2:24.34
45 Weinberg, Quinn R 9 Cubu-PV NT
46 Seegers, Kelly M 10 Cubu-PV NT
47 Clark, Madison F 10 Cubu-PV NT
48 Hicks, Amanda C 9 Cubu-PV NT
49 Swinnerton, Grace R 9 Cubu-PV NT
50 Gray, Megan M 9 Cubu-PV NT
51 Bolger, Madelyn L 9 Cubu-PV NT
52 Taylor, Charlotte B 9 Cubu-PV NT
53 Abadir, Alia M 9 Cubu-PV NT
54 Humphries, Imani C 10 DCPR-PV NT
55 Harris-Swailes, Jordan 10 Team Elite-PV NT
56 Pegram, Brittany C 10 Team Elite-PV NT
57 Krisanda, Emily K 9 Cubu-PV NT
Event 28 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Wojciechowski, Louis P 10 Cubu-PV 1:04.51
2 HU, Phillip Y 10 Cubu-PV 1:05.55
3 Tollefson, Fletcher H 10 Cubu-PV 1:08.61
4 Sullivan, Sean M 10 Cubu-PV 1:09.44
5 Barry, Tim R 10 Cubu-PV 1:10.50
6 Ledecky, Michael D 10 Cubu-PV 1:11.79
7 Phillips, Brian D 10 Cubu-PV 1:13.21
8 Xue, Richard 10 Cubu-PV 1:14.04
9 McQuade, Ryan A 10 Cubu-PV 1:14.36
10 Maquera, Cubby C 9 Cubu-PV 1:16.53
11 Fiala, Brandon C 9 Cubu-PV 1:16.56
12 Midkiff, Brandon G 10 Cubu-PV 1:16.80
13 Mann, Andrew M 9 Cubu-PV 1:18.42
14 Freeman, John C 9 Cubu-PV 1:19.19
15 Draim, Evan R 10 Cubu-PV 1:20.20
16 Miller, Jared J 9 DCPR-PV 1:20.87
17 Matchette, Danny C 9 Cubu-PV 1:23.08
18 Miller, Bayard R 9 Asa-PV 1:23.32
19 Simon, Jake P 10 Cubu-PV 1:23.76
20 Clark, Michael R 10 UN-CU-PV 1:25.58
21 Myers, Patrick K 10 Cubu-PV 1:26.35
22 Leung, Sherman K 10 MSSC-PV 1:27.06
23 Hansen, Cory A 10 Cubu-PV 1:27.75
24 Boggs, Jeff J 9 Cubu-PV 1:30.10
25 Hutchison, John L 9 Cubu-PV 1:30.50
26 Burstein, Sean M 9 Cubu-PV 1:35.66
27 Marchand, Corey J 9 Cubu-PV 1:39.50
28 Natal, Ryan R 10 Cubu-PV 1:42.00
29 Morgan, Dylan P 10 Cubu-PV 1:42.96
30 Collins, Tyler B 10 ARSC-PV 1:45.00
31 Kelso, Aidan R 10 Cubu-PV NT
32 Fox, Kevin J 9 Cubu-PV NT
33 Glowacki, Matt W 9 Cubu-PV NT
34 Mazmudar, Aditya S 10 Cubu-PV NT
35 Bachmann, Stefan A 9 Cubu-PV NT
36 Veatch, Ricky J 9 Cubu-PV NT
37 Soltesz, Kip W 10 Cubu-PV NT
38 Leizear, Matthew F 10 Cubu-PV NT
39 Kopp, Jeffrey S 9 Cubu-PV NT
40 Bieda, Joey C 10 Cubu-PV NT
41 Garstka, Matthew T 10 Cubu-PV NT
42 Kenlon, Philip D 10 Team Elite-PV NT
43 Abogadie, Randy-Ceasar B 9 MSSC-PV NT
44 O'Hara, Aidan C 9 Cubu-PV NT
45 Wang, Howe 9 Cubu-PV NT
Event 29 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Sussman, Caroline K 11 Cubu-PV 58.56
2 Walsh, Courtney E 12 Cubu-PV 1:01.32
3 Uddin, Olivia N 12 MSSC-PV 1:01.67
4 Banks, Tara E 12 Cubu-PV 1:02.17
5 Bell, Lisa L 11 Cubu-PV 1:03.14
6 Finelli, Laura K 12 Cubu-PV 1:03.81
7 Merley, Caitlin F 12 Cubu-PV 1:04.13
8 Martin, Natalie A 11 UN-CU-PV 1:04.83
9 King, Jill M 12 Cubu-PV 1:05.12
10 Rholl, Christine E 12 Cubu-PV 1:05.12
11 Swisher, Logan S 12 MSC-MD 1:05.22
12 Bailey, Amelia N 12 Cubu-PV 1:05.56
13 Cunningham, Katie M 11 Cubu-PV 1:06.02
14 Parry, Taylor J 11 Cubu-PV 1:06.21
15 Pedersen, Gabrielle M 12 Cubu-PV 1:06.28
16 Parry, Jordan M 11 Cubu-PV 1:06.31
17 Hewitt, Chelsea C 12 Cubu-PV 1:06.33
18 Zarella, Torrie N 11 Cubu-PV 1:06.34
19 Lazar, Caroline J 12 Cubu-PV 1:06.53
20 Carter, Kelsey M 11 Cubu-PV 1:06.59
21 Poore, Lauren E 12 Cubu-PV 1:06.61
22 Hoskins, Abigail M 11 MSC-MD 1:07.45
23 Erickson, Melissa M 12 Cubu-PV 1:07.70
24 Hondros, Julia M 12 Cubu-PV 1:07.78
25 Baker, Danielle S 12 DCPR-PV 1:07.87
26 Minor, Erica A 12 Cubu-PV 1:07.92
27 Hall, Alina M 12 Cubu-PV 1:07.95
28 Stanton, Meghan P 12 MSC-MD 1:08.32
29 Makam, Onalee R 12 Cubu-PV 1:08.60
30 Haley, Megan A 12 Cubu-PV 1:08.78
31 Mahaffie, Jenna A 12 Asa-PV 1:08.84
32 Sloan, Olivia D 11 Cubu-PV 1:09.52
33 McCormick, Megan B 12 Cubu-PV 1:09.86
34 Aines, Alex C 12 Cubu-PV 1:10.09
35 Jones, Jasmine D 12 Cubu-PV 1:10.44
36 Washington, Lyndsey M 12 DCPR-PV 1:11.33
37 Farris, Kellee E 12 Cubu-PV 1:12.18
38 Morani, Alex D 12 UN-CU-PV 1:13.47
39 Hall, Emily M 11 Cubu-PV 1:13.89
40 Kelly, Grace A 12 MSSC-PV 1:14.05
41 McGarry, Christina E 12 Cubu-PV 1:14.18
42 Duffy, MACKENZIE K 11 Cubu-PV 1:14.20
43 Huckenpoehler, Claire M 12 MSC-MD 1:14.65
44 Fabish, Christie L 12 Cubu-PV 1:14.75
45 Bolger, Julia M 11 Cubu-PV 1:15.34
46 Robison, Mary Ann A 11 Cubu-PV 1:15.35
47 Byrum, Rachel A 12 Cubu-PV 1:15.38
48 Barber, Amanda L 11 MSSC-PV 1:15.70
49 Ogren, Carly A 11 Cubu-PV 1:15.99
50 O'Connor, Erin M 12 Asa-PV 1:16.52
51 Nelson-Martinez, Raquel A 12 MSSC-PV 1:16.86
52 Bellus, Katelyn E 12 Cubu-PV 1:16.99
53 Umberger, Ryan L 12 Cubu-PV 1:17.00
54 Nassetta, Bailey A 11 Cubu-PV 1:17.06
55 Young, Lisa M 11 Cubu-PV 1:17.15
56 Graumann, Alayna M 11 Cubu-PV 1:17.19
57 Overly, Catherine A 11 Cubu-PV 1:19.46
58 Canning, Jillian K 12 Cubu-PV 1:20.51
59 Marlin, Leanna N 11 Cubu-PV 1:21.85
60 Ehrhardt, Jessica S 11 Cubu-PV 1:21.91
61 Quander, Astyn A 11 DCPR-PV 1:22.27
62 Deklau, Lisa E 11 MSSC-PV 1:22.66
63 Dyer, Mikaela S 11 Cubu-PV 1:22.74
64 Gawne, Kelly D 11 Cubu-PV 1:22.92
65 Bendana, Katherine G 11 DCPR-PV 1:24.45
66 Blair, Caroline P 11 Cubu-PV 1:28.09
67 Kimelblatt, Anna C 11 Asa-PV 1:30.65
68 Miller, Sam A 12 Asa-PV 1:32.22
69 Jaffe, Sarah E 11 Asa-PV 1:32.22
70 Root, Mindy I 11 Cubu-PV 1:32.32
71 Pittman, Charae C 11 Cubu-PV 1:41.55
72 Reed, Jessica A 12 ARSC-PV 1:47.00
73 Gersh, Victoria 11 Cubu-PV NT
74 Pikul, Gabie A 12 Cubu-PV NT
75 Kuester, Aubrey V 12 Cubu-PV NT
76 Henrehan, Sally R 12 Cubu-PV NT
77 Haseltine, Brooke L 12 Cubu-PV NT
78 Swenson, Kelsi R 12 DCPR-PV NT
79 Varela, Abigail S 11 DCPR-PV NT
80 Varela, Bella M 11 DCPR-PV NT
81 Redd, Avery M 11 Team Elite-PV NT
82 Bioc, Toni-Rose L 11 MSSC-PV NT
Event 30 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Wojciechowski, John A 12 Cubu-PV 55.99
2 Krebs, Sam T 12 Cubu-PV 57.83
3 Jones, Aaron G 12 MSC-MD 59.01
4 Phillips, Bradley D 12 Cubu-PV 1:00.71
5 Tollefson, Andrew H 12 Cubu-PV 1:01.10
6 Laufer, Brian C 12 MSSC-PV 1:01.54
7 Camozzo, Danny L 12 Cubu-PV 1:02.39
8 Curl, Tyler M 12 Cubu-PV 1:03.21
9 Dost, Kyle R 12 Cubu-PV 1:03.74
10 Shebat, Michael J 12 Cubu-PV 1:04.36
11 Moynahan, Paddy S 12 Cubu-PV 1:04.38
12 Simmons, Tucker M 12 Cubu-PV 1:04.84
13 Chute, Austin T 11 Cubu-PV 1:04.98
14 Gannett, Mark T 11 MSSC-PV 1:05.38
15 Doyle, Brendan T 12 Cubu-PV 1:05.41
16 Kutlucinar, Atley S 12 Cubu-PV 1:06.19
17 Bumiller, Kyle J 11 Cubu-PV 1:06.44
18 Alba, John P 12 UN-CU-PV 1:06.44
19 Lucas, Cameron R 12 Cubu-PV 1:06.47
20 Hansen, Erik B 12 Cubu-PV 1:06.64
21 Husson, Patrick A 12 MSSC-PV 1:06.68
22 Heilbronner, Brian P 11 Cubu-PV 1:06.75
23 Dutta, Justin S 12 Cubu-PV 1:06.82
24 Curl, Nick D 11 Cubu-PV 1:07.10
25 Bishop, William E 11 Cubu-PV 1:07.35
26 Smith, Ethan D 11 MSSC-PV 1:07.52
27 Ramey, Lloyd N 12 Cubu-PV 1:07.54
28 Sturm, Zachary J 11 Cubu-PV 1:07.99
29 Bryan, Stephen W 12 Cubu-PV 1:08.99
30 Zajic, Ben J 12 Cubu-PV 1:09.31
31 Sickenberger, Will L 11 Cubu-PV 1:09.33
32 McDermott, Danny J 12 Cubu-PV 1:09.60
33 Bulir, David J 11 Cubu-PV 1:09.85
34 Mason, Nick A 12 Cubu-PV 1:10.07
35 Kemper, Thomas J 11 Cubu-PV 1:10.44
36 Maquera, David D 11 Cubu-PV 1:10.92
37 Ransom, Nicholas G 11 Cubu-PV 1:11.29
38 Tyrrell, Kyle E 11 Cubu-PV 1:11.45
39 Gottlieb, Joey D 12 Asa-PV 1:11.55
40 MacNair, Michael C 11 Cubu-PV 1:12.02
41 Koons, Andrew S 12 Cubu-PV 1:12.65
42 Murphy, Blake D 11 Cubu-PV 1:13.13
43 Brockway, Timothy J 11 Cods-PV 1:13.22
44 Gulliver, Jasper C 12 Cubu-PV 1:15.18
45 Woodyard, Alex H 11 Cubu-PV 1:21.33
46 Cartron, Alex M 11 MSSC-PV 1:24.21
47 Von Kolnitz, Thomas M 12 Cubu-PV 1:25.59
48 Snyder, David A 12 Cubu-PV 1:26.00
49 Ehrhardt, Joshua S 11 Cubu-PV 1:27.95
50 Mungin, Miles P 12 Cubu-PV 1:29.91
51 Walton, Arthur A 12 DCPR-PV 1:32.26
52 Irving, Walton W 11 DCPR-PV 1:33.28
53 Dickover, Justin A 11 Cubu-PV 1:34.91
54 Laporta, Peter J 11 Cubu-PV 1:39.41
55 Daley, Patrick J 11 Cubu-PV NT
56 McGee, Quinn T 11 Cubu-PV NT
57 Baron, Zachary J 12 Cubu-PV NT
58 Feeney, Michael J 11 Cubu-PV NT
59 Barwick, Cody A 11 Cubu-PV NT
60 Leighton, Alex C 11 Cubu-PV NT
61 Wells, Devon J 12 Cubu-PV NT
62 Latney, Malek X 11 DCPR-PV NT
63 Obrzut, Steven 12 Cubu-PV NT