PVS October Open Meet
October 15-17, 2004
Fairland
Hosted by Fairland Swim Team
Psych Sheet - Sunday Morning, 13 & Over Swimmers
Event 49 Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Stevens, Allie E 17 FAST-PV 26.71
2 McMillan, Mallory T 14 AquaHoyas-PV 28.96
3 Weldon, Lauren A 14 AquaHoyas-PV 29.42
4 Garg, Keva X 15 AquaHoyas-PV 29.61
5 Kundrat, Katie A 15 FAST-PV 30.70
6 Tulloch, Brittany S 15 FAST-PV 31.10
7 Donohoe, Katharine M 13 SDS-PV 31.54
8 Perlman, Jordan E 16 AquaHoyas-PV 31.65
9 Dunsmore, Debbie F 15 SDS-PV 31.79
10 Bennett, Allyn D 13 SDS-PV 31.93
11 Gaddi, Courtney D 14 FAST-PV 31.93
12 Goldbeck, Stephanie A 14 PGKS-PV 32.09
13 Peko - Spicer, Sarah G 13 FAST-PV 32.88
14 Nelson, Genevieve E 13 AquaHoyas-PV 32.89
15 Hall, Ellie M 16 SDS-PV 33.45
16 Lidd, Stephanie M 16 FAST-PV 33.95
17 Even, Ashley M 14 SDS-PV 34.42
18 Maxwell, Katie P 14 SDS-PV 34.63
19 Cima, Mili 13 SDS-PV 37.01
20 Devlin, Monica L 13 FGAC-PV 37.40
21 Nielsen, Ketrin L 17 FAST-PV 37.68
22 McCray, Sarah E 13 FAST-PV 39.48
23 Allen, Jackie N 13 FAST-PV 40.61
24 Koval, Rachel S 15 FGAC-PV NT
25 McKinney, Claire M 15 SDS-PV NT
26 Rubin, Meredith F 16 SDS-PV NT
27 Smith, Katie V 14 SDS-PV NT
28 Stephens, Melanie A 17 SDS-PV NT
29 Sullivan, Liz F 13 SDS-PV NT
30 Barron, Kelly M 16 PGKS-PV NT
31 Cribbs, Kacy A 17 PGKS-PV NT
32 Metzger, Brittany N 15 PGKS-PV NT
33 Rollins, Taj R 17 PGKS-PV NT
34 Yohe, Susan L 16 PGKS-PV NT
35 Grimes, Leslie M 15 Fish-PV NT
36 Falcone, Rosina X 15 AquaHoyas-PV NT
Event 50 Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Reinheimer, Matthew T 13 JFD-PV 27.42
2 Uratani, Justin S 16 FAST-PV 27.48
3 Maher, Tim M 16 AquaHoyas-PV 27.70
4 Chodnicki, Kevin D 14 JFD-PV 28.74
5 Greenfield, Brandon A 17 Team Elite-PV 28.84
6 Whipkey, Sean P 16 SDS-PV 29.07
7 Perez, JP X 14 Un-AquaHoyas-PV 29.13
8 Jefferies, Matt A 15 Un-AquaHoyas-PV 29.49
9 Robinson III, Solomon 15 Team Elite-PV 30.72
10 Greenfield, Gary C 17 Team Elite-PV 31.66
11 Whipkey, Brendan S 14 SDS-PV 31.67
12 Rollins, Jamal W 15 PGKS-PV 32.25
13 Hack, Brandon A 14 FGAC-PV 33.93
14 Venezia, Michael A 13 FGAC-PV 36.05
15 Grant, Kevin C 13 SDS-PV 37.88
16 Brown, Ryan 17 Team Elite-PV 38.52
17 Frank, Nate B 13 SDS-PV 38.81
18 Grimes, Kevin S 13 Fish-PV 41.75
19 Tusing, Scott K 13 SDS-PV 45.40
20 Bambino, Nick J 13 SDS-PV NT
21 Leonelli, Steve J 17 SDS-PV NT
22 Pitler, Will B 14 SDS-PV NT
23 Rubin, Jared S 16 SDS-PV NT
24 Uyanik, Mehmet M 15 SDS-PV NT
25 Malone, Louis P 17 SDS-PV NT
26 Wells, Andrew M 13 JFD-PV NT
27 Berry, Jack E 14 AquaHoyas-PV NT
28 Bodurian, Ben A 18 AquaHoyas-PV NT
29 Lynch, TJ 15 Team Elite-PV NT
30 Raglin, Gregory 16 Team Elite-PV NT
31 Allen, Brian C 15 FAST-PV NT
32 Rehnew, Daniel L 15 FAST-PV NT
33 Foley, Chris J 15 FAST-PV NT
Event 51 Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Herrmann, Laura K 16 SDS-PV 58.73
2 Denman, Heather N 14 FGAC-PV 1:00.66
3 Budner, Meredith B 15 AquaHoyas-PV 1:01.20
4 DiRenzo, Dana M 17 SDS-PV 1:01.32
5 Falcone, Marina X 17 AquaHoyas-PV 1:01.92
6 O'Brien, Caitrin E 16 Un-AquaHoyas-PV 1:04.45
7 Tulloch, Brittany S 15 FAST-PV 1:04.67
8 Vassos, Zanna L 13 JFD-PV 1:05.43
9 Garg, Keva X 15 AquaHoyas-PV 1:05.70
10 Watson, Kemi L 13 DCPR-PV 1:06.75
11 Lidd, Stephanie M 16 FAST-PV 1:06.86
12 Rubin, Meredith F 16 SDS-PV 1:06.98
13 Falcone, Stephanie A 14 AquaHoyas-PV 1:07.61
14 Koval, Rachel S 15 FGAC-PV 1:07.79
15 Thompson, Bianca R 13 DCPR-PV 1:07.86
16 Barry, Cortney M 15 FAST-PV 1:08.11
17 Hamby, Justinn N 14 SDS-PV 1:09.17
18 Shook, Kirby M 13 SDS-PV 1:09.50
19 Smith, Katie V 14 SDS-PV 1:09.90
20 Gatti, Meagan L 15 AquaHoyas-PV 1:09.99
21 Gutermann, Elizabeth A 13 SDS-PV 1:10.10
22 Sanderson, Kaitlin E 16 AquaHoyas-PV 1:10.16
23 Dunsmore, Debbie F 15 SDS-PV 1:10.22
24 Martocci, Katie E 14 SDS-PV 1:10.53
25 Blau, Stephanie R 13 FAST-PV 1:11.30
26 Gaddi, Courtney D 14 FAST-PV 1:11.62
27 Catlow, Hannah L 14 SDS-PV 1:11.89
28 Metzger, Brittany N 15 PGKS-PV 1:12.14
29 Kundrat, Katie A 15 FAST-PV 1:12.24
30 Peko - Spicer, Sarah G 13 FAST-PV 1:12.55
31 Donahue, Jessica M 13 AquaHoyas-PV 1:12.72
32 Gibson, Nadine S 14 SDS-PV 1:12.98
33 Yohe, Susan L 16 PGKS-PV 1:13.34
34 Zhang, Leilei L 13 SDS-PV 1:13.39
35 Danner, Danielle K 15 SDS-PV 1:13.60
36 Kling, Chelsea A 15 FGAC-PV 1:13.85
37 Democker, Tracy M 14 SDS-PV 1:14.06
38 Donohoe, Katharine M 13 SDS-PV 1:14.62
39 Posner, Brenna I 13 SDS-PV 1:15.05
40 Falcone, Rosina X 15 AquaHoyas-PV 1:15.19
41 Hall, Ellie M 16 SDS-PV 1:15.24
42 Samis, Flora K 14 AquaHoyas-PV 1:16.05
43 Gregg, Lindsey N 13 SDS-PV 1:16.11
44 Geithman, Kat E 14 SDS-PV 1:17.70
45 Cawley, Kara T 13 SDS-PV 1:18.31
46 Hwang, Sara M 14 SDS-PV 1:18.64
47 Rainey, Sara E 13 SDS-PV 1:18.77
48 Graber, Rebecca S 15 AquaHoyas-PV 1:19.17
49 Blackstone, Harika R 14 DCPR-PV 1:19.79
50 Klarman, Jillie H 13 SDS-PV 1:21.23
51 Standish, Dorsey E 14 SDS-PV 1:23.24
52 Devlin, Monica L 13 FGAC-PV 1:27.22
53 Ritter, Erika K 13 SDS-PV 1:29.23
54 Allen, Jackie N 13 FAST-PV 1:31.41
55 Noordhuizen, Emily A 14 Fish-PV 1:39.00
56 Pope, Brittany N 14 DCPR-PV 1:53.02
57 Canas-Martinez, Angela 13 DCPR-PV 2:02.05
58 Broadhurst, Melanie 13 SDS-PV NT
59 Francis, Megan 17 SDS-PV NT
60 Krehbiel, Joella A 17 PGKS-PV NT
61 Monsees, Dana K 14 AquaHoyas-PV NT
62 St Armand, Jaclyn A 13 MSSC-PV NT
Event 52 Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Humphries, Peter J 16 FAST-PV 53.85
2 Diggs, Keith E 17 SDS-PV 54.04
3 Spring, Jonathan L 17 SDS-PV 1:00.54
4 Cawley, Max A 15 SDS-PV 1:01.42
5 Policarpio, Victor V 17 MSSC-PV 1:02.52
6 Uratani, Justin S 16 FAST-PV 1:03.09
7 Vallario, Kevin M 13 FGAC-PV 1:03.81
8 Kulczycki, Josh L 17 PGKS-PV 1:04.50
9 Stevens, Matthew D 13 FGAC-PV 1:04.53
10 Cravedi, Kevin D 16 AquaHoyas-PV 1:05.05
11 Fernandez-Arias, Nick E 14 SDS-PV 1:05.06
12 MacKenzie, Mike K 15 AquaHoyas-PV 1:05.29
13 Allen, Brian C 15 FAST-PV 1:06.14
14 Robinson III, Solomon 15 Team Elite-PV 1:06.15
15 Martocci, Joe P 17 SDS-PV 1:07.34
16 Garg, Udit X 17 AquaHoyas-PV 1:07.46
17 Parshall, Jerry H 16 AquaHoyas-PV 1:08.97
18 Des Roches, Jake J 14 SDS-PV 1:09.76
19 Malone, Louis P 17 SDS-PV 1:10.25
20 Gasparis, Steven J 14 SDS-PV 1:11.21
21 Glasgow, Tommy M 15 SDS-PV 1:14.27
22 Reinheimer, Matthew T 13 JFD-PV 1:16.43
23 Dulaney, David T 15 SDS-PV 1:16.64
24 Ross, Anthony B 14 DCPR-PV 1:16.86
25 Foley, Con S 14 AquaHoyas-PV 1:21.62
26 Perlman, Michael H 13 AquaHoyas-PV 1:22.14
27 Perez, JP X 14 Un-AquaHoyas-PV 1:22.22
28 Berry, Jack E 14 AquaHoyas-PV 1:24.24
29 Willoughby, Nicholas A 13 MSSC-PV 1:25.19
30 Franklin, Jelani J 14 DCPR-PV 1:25.82
31 Hagy, Aaron M 14 SDS-PV 1:27.33
32 Devlin, Michael C 14 FGAC-PV 1:27.82
33 Brown, Ryan 17 Team Elite-PV 1:28.07
34 Grant, Kevin C 13 SDS-PV 1:29.83
35 Dandridge, Aaron L 13 DCPR-PV 1:43.34
36 Franklin, Shae D 13 DCPR-PV 1:48.52
37 Hamby, Steven S 13 SDS-PV NT
38 Fetzner, Zak T 13 SDS-PV NT
39 Bambino, Nick J 13 SDS-PV NT
40 Payne, BP J 13 SDS-PV NT
41 Sung, Nick J 14 SDS-PV NT
42 Pavelko, George K 14 PGKS-PV NT
43 Gouldman, Philip C 14 PGKS-PV NT
44 Southerland, Von J 15 PGKS-PV NT
45 Wells, Andrew M 13 JFD-PV NT
46 Brooks, Matthew G 17 Fish-PV NT
47 Alston, Mikal K 14 DCPR-PV NT
48 Seawright, Gerry P 13 AquaHoyas-PV NT
49 Peart, Michael A 14 MSSC-PV NT
50 Kramer, Thomas M 15 FAST-PV NT
51 Doore, Stephen F 15 FAST-PV NT
Event 53 Women 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Danner, Ashley K 14 SDS-PV 2:10.24
2 Case, Kimberly E 16 SDS-PV 2:12.82
3 Kotonias, Jennifer N 13 MSSC-PV 2:14.75
4 Denman, Heather N 14 FGAC-PV 2:16.96
5 O'Brien, Caitrin E 16 Un-AquaHoyas-PV 2:17.26
6 Sokolove, Sofia G 15 AquaHoyas-PV 2:20.13
7 DiRenzo, Dana M 17 SDS-PV 2:20.14
8 Stephens, Melanie A 17 SDS-PV 2:21.01
9 Falcone, Marina X 17 AquaHoyas-PV 2:21.55
10 Konopka, Kristen N 17 AquaHoyas-PV 2:21.58
11 Weldon, Lauren A 14 AquaHoyas-PV 2:21.60
12 Cackler, Maggie L 14 Fish-PV 2:22.05
13 Lidd, Stephanie M 16 FAST-PV 2:23.90
14 Watson, Kemi L 13 DCPR-PV 2:23.95
15 Barry, Cortney M 15 FAST-PV 2:24.11
16 Nielsen, Ketrin L 17 FAST-PV 2:24.72
17 McMillan, Mallory T 14 AquaHoyas-PV 2:25.03
18 Sanderson, Kaitlin E 16 AquaHoyas-PV 2:26.63
19 Tulloch, Brittany S 15 FAST-PV 2:28.26
20 Green, Mackenzie A 16 SDS-PV 2:28.28
21 Fritz, Hilary A 14 Fish-PV 2:29.50
22 Grimes, Leslie M 15 Fish-PV 2:31.48
23 McKinney, Claire M 15 SDS-PV 2:31.93
24 Frantz, Molly E 17 FAST-PV 2:32.13
25 Democker, Tracy M 14 SDS-PV 2:32.14
26 Martocci, Katie E 14 SDS-PV 2:32.15
27 Diener, Emily C 13 Fish-PV 2:32.26
28 Brooks, Alison G 15 Fish-PV 2:33.85
29 Tamberrino, Lucy D 13 Fish-PV 2:34.14
30 Gibson, Nadine S 14 SDS-PV 2:34.72
31 Peko - Spicer, Sarah G 13 FAST-PV 2:35.04
32 Hamby, Justinn N 14 SDS-PV 2:35.90
33 Cribbs, Kacy A 17 PGKS-PV 2:36.30
34 Samis, Flora K 14 AquaHoyas-PV 2:37.57
35 Pratt, Jennifer N 17 AquaHoyas-PV 2:37.71
36 Lee, Clarice 13 Fish-PV 2:38.23
37 Cawley, Kara T 13 SDS-PV 2:38.30
38 Paris, Toni L 13 Fish-PV 2:38.80
39 Blau, Stephanie R 13 FAST-PV 2:40.32
40 Miagkov, Katharina 13 Fish-PV 2:40.36
41 Hall, Ellie M 16 SDS-PV 2:40.52
42 Fluger, Lauren J 16 AquaHoyas-PV 2:40.66
43 Zhang, Leilei L 13 SDS-PV 2:41.22
44 Metzger, Brittany N 15 PGKS-PV 2:42.27
45 Schwartz, Erin S 13 FGAC-PV 2:43.08
46 Richards, Maddie J 13 Fish-PV 2:43.46
47 Gutermann, Elizabeth A 13 SDS-PV 2:43.56
48 Barron, Kelly M 16 PGKS-PV 2:43.72
49 Hwang, Sara M 14 SDS-PV 2:43.94
50 Bailey, Christina C 14 SDS-PV 2:46.63
51 Brody, Sarah R 16 AquaHoyas-PV 2:46.90
52 Geithman, Kat E 14 SDS-PV 2:47.14
53 Bennett, Allyn D 13 SDS-PV 2:47.66
54 Shaak, Becky 13 Fish-PV 2:47.70
55 Donohoe, Katharine M 13 SDS-PV 2:49.13
56 Catlow, Sarah C 13 SDS-PV 2:51.69
57 Even, Ashley M 14 SDS-PV 2:52.02
58 Goldbeck, Stephanie A 14 PGKS-PV 2:52.22
59 Portare, Erin A 13 SDS-PV 2:53.77
60 Ryan, Kathleen M 13 SDS-PV 2:55.34
61 Rainey, Sara E 13 SDS-PV 2:55.55
62 McCray, Sarah E 13 FAST-PV 2:57.58
63 Graber, Rebecca S 15 AquaHoyas-PV 2:59.31
64 Klarman, Jillie H 13 SDS-PV 3:00.67
65 Balogh, Sofi N 13 Fish-PV 3:06.54
66 Cima, Mili 13 SDS-PV 3:06.85
67 Devlin, Monica L 13 FGAC-PV 3:18.27
68 Blackstone, Harika R 14 DCPR-PV 3:28.28
69 Canas-Martinez, Angela 13 DCPR-PV 4:16.60
70 Ritter, Erika K 13 SDS-PV NT
71 Beaver, Katie F 13 SDS-PV NT
72 Draggeim, Sasha V 15 SDS-PV NT
73 Posner, Brenna I 13 SDS-PV NT
74 Sullivan, Liz F 13 SDS-PV NT
75 Noordhuizen, Emily A 14 Fish-PV NT
76 Shaw, Carolyn M 13 Fish-PV NT
77 Shaw, Lauren E 13 Fish-PV NT
78 Pope, Brittany N 14 DCPR-PV NT
79 Anderson, Catherine L 13 AquaHoyas-PV NT
80 Connors, Quinn K 15 AquaHoyas-PV NT
Event 54 Men 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Humphries, Peter J 16 FAST-PV 2:01.50
2 Spring, Jonathan L 17 SDS-PV 2:10.35
3 Frampus, Joey W 15 AquaHoyas-PV 2:10.82
4 Rubin, Jared S 16 SDS-PV 2:12.37
5 Maher, Morgan P 17 AquaHoyas-PV 2:12.49
6 Gerlach, Ethan E 14 MSSC-PV 2:12.49
7 McGee, Patrick S 17 SDS-PV 2:14.00
8 Hagy, Trey E 16 SDS-PV 2:14.42
9 Leonelli, Steve J 17 SDS-PV 2:16.04
10 Welch, Aaron J 14 AquaHoyas-PV 2:18.74
11 Flach, Michael F 13 Fish-PV 2:19.04
12 Donahue, Pete S 15 AquaHoyas-PV 2:20.07
13 Chodnicki, Kevin D 14 JFD-PV 2:20.51
14 Vallario, Kevin M 13 FGAC-PV 2:20.91
15 Whipkey, Brendan S 14 SDS-PV 2:21.34
16 Martocci, Joe P 17 SDS-PV 2:24.43
17 Uratani, Justin S 16 FAST-PV 2:24.55
18 Stevens, Matthew D 13 FGAC-PV 2:24.95
19 Fernandez-Arias, Nick E 14 SDS-PV 2:25.47
20 Parshall, Jerry H 16 AquaHoyas-PV 2:28.67
21 Benecki, Matthew B 14 Fish-PV 2:30.17
22 Posner, Max I 15 SDS-PV 2:30.86
23 Stanton, Colin T 14 AquaHoyas-PV 2:31.25
24 Park, Jungmin 13 Fish-PV 2:32.43
25 Donovan, John A 14 MSSC-PV 2:34.54
26 Kulczycki, Josh L 17 PGKS-PV 2:35.14
27 Reinheimer, Matthew T 13 JFD-PV 2:35.33
28 Badawy, Charlie R 13 Fish-PV 2:38.87
29 Dulaney, David T 15 SDS-PV 2:39.52
30 Des Roches, Jake J 14 SDS-PV 2:42.42
31 Tompkins, Sam L 14 SDS-PV 2:42.45
32 Coar, Evan M 13 Fish-PV 2:47.65
33 Ross, Anthony B 14 DCPR-PV 2:52.60
34 Capp, Paul D 14 Fish-PV 2:54.21
35 Contag, Alec G 13 Fish-PV 2:54.28
36 Berry, Jack E 14 AquaHoyas-PV 2:54.91
37 Rollins, Jamal W 15 PGKS-PV 3:01.89
38 Frank, Nate B 13 SDS-PV 3:13.41
39 AU, Alex Z 13 Fish-PV 3:16.54
40 Sung, Nick J 14 SDS-PV NT
41 Stewart, Bink K 17 Fish-PV NT
42 Xu, Tim 14 Fish-PV NT
43 Kambui, Osei C 15 DCPR-PV NT
44 Franklin, Shae D 13 DCPR-PV NT
45 Dandridge, Aaron L 13 DCPR-PV NT
46 Laufer, Michael J 14 MSSC-PV NT
Event 55 Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Stevens, Allie E 17 FAST-PV 2:11.31
2 Herrmann, Laura K 16 SDS-PV 2:12.48
3 Diener, Emily C 13 Fish-PV 2:24.66
4 Cackler, Maggie L 14 Fish-PV 2:34.08
5 Kling, Chelsea A 15 FGAC-PV 2:34.10
6 Fritz, Hilary A 14 Fish-PV 2:44.35
7 Lee, Clarice 13 Fish-PV 2:45.55
8 Brooks, Alison G 15 Fish-PV 2:46.12
9 Tamberrino, Lucy D 13 Fish-PV 2:54.87
10 Rollins, Taj R 17 PGKS-PV 3:05.31
11 Miagkov, Katharina 13 Fish-PV NT
12 Paris, Toni L 13 Fish-PV NT
13 Grimes, Leslie M 15 Fish-PV NT
14 Shaak, Becky 13 Fish-PV NT
15 Shaw, Carolyn M 13 Fish-PV NT
16 Shaw, Lauren E 13 Fish-PV NT
Event 56 Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Diggs, Keith E 17 SDS-PV 2:01.24
2 Weldon, Scott S 20 AquaHoyas-PV 2:01.57
3 Uratani, Justin S 16 FAST-PV 2:12.23
4 Flach, Michael F 13 Fish-PV 2:26.21
5 Benecki, Matthew B 14 Fish-PV 2:31.99
6 Jefferies, Matt A 15 Un-AquaHoyas-PV 2:38.97
7 Greenfield, Brandon A 17 Team Elite-PV 2:39.64
8 Cooke, Michael J 13 MSSC-PV 2:57.06
9 AU, Alex Z 13 Fish-PV NT
10 Badawy, Charlie R 13 Fish-PV NT
11 Coar, Evan M 13 Fish-PV NT
12 Park, Jungmin 13 Fish-PV NT
13 Capp, Paul D 14 Fish-PV NT
14 Contag, Alec G 13 Fish-PV NT
15 Foley, Con S 14 AquaHoyas-PV NT
16 Maher, Tim M 16 AquaHoyas-PV NT
17 Willoughby, Nicholas A 13 MSSC-PV NT
18 Raglin, Gregory 16 Team Elite-PV NT
Event 57 Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Danner, Ashley K 14 SDS-PV 1:04.70
2 Case, Kimberly E 16 SDS-PV 1:06.39
3 Stevens, Allie E 17 FAST-PV 1:10.05
4 Frantz, Molly E 17 FAST-PV 1:12.02
5 Watson, Kemi L 13 DCPR-PV 1:12.07
6 O'Brien, Caitrin E 16 Un-AquaHoyas-PV 1:12.07
7 Rubin, Meredith F 16 SDS-PV 1:12.97
8 Nielsen, Ketrin L 17 FAST-PV 1:13.63
9 Green, Mackenzie A 16 SDS-PV 1:14.10
10 Shook, Kirby M 13 SDS-PV 1:14.56
11 Danner, Danielle K 15 SDS-PV 1:16.82
12 Cribbs, Kacy A 17 PGKS-PV 1:17.07
13 Catlow, Sarah C 13 SDS-PV 1:17.20
14 Bailey, Christina C 14 SDS-PV 1:17.64
15 Vassos, Zanna L 13 JFD-PV 1:18.10
16 Stephens, Melanie A 17 SDS-PV 1:18.71
17 Fluger, Lauren J 16 AquaHoyas-PV 1:19.00
18 Goldbeck, Stephanie A 14 PGKS-PV 1:19.17
19 Hwang, Sara M 14 SDS-PV 1:19.79
20 Kundrat, Katie A 15 FAST-PV 1:21.85
21 Schwartz, Erin S 13 FGAC-PV 1:22.16
22 Blackstone, Harika R 14 DCPR-PV 1:22.39
23 Geithman, Kat E 14 SDS-PV 1:22.43
24 Gregg, Lindsey N 13 SDS-PV 1:22.65
25 Shields, Machi T 16 SDS-PV 1:22.72
26 Barry, Cortney M 15 FAST-PV 1:23.14
27 Maxwell, Katie P 14 SDS-PV 1:23.54
28 Barron, Kelly M 16 PGKS-PV 1:23.90
29 Blau, Stephanie R 13 FAST-PV 1:24.21
30 Portare, Erin A 13 SDS-PV 1:25.39
31 Pratt, Jennifer N 17 AquaHoyas-PV 1:25.61
32 Hwang, Jessica 14 SDS-PV 1:26.04
33 Connors, Quinn K 15 AquaHoyas-PV 1:27.11
34 Klarman, Jillie H 13 SDS-PV 1:28.89
35 Brody, Sarah R 16 AquaHoyas-PV 1:30.56
36 Budner, Meredith B 15 AquaHoyas-PV 1:30.82
37 Canas-Martinez, Angela 13 DCPR-PV 1:37.22
38 Krehbiel, Joella A 17 PGKS-PV 1:39.70
39 Ritter, Erika K 13 SDS-PV 1:42.94
40 Gasparis, Calli C 13 SDS-PV 1:51.44
41 Pope, Brittany N 14 DCPR-PV 3:00.20
42 Broadhurst, Melanie 13 SDS-PV NT
43 Francis, Megan 17 SDS-PV NT
44 Catlow, Hannah L 14 SDS-PV NT
45 Yohe, Rebekah N 13 PGKS-PV NT
46 Balogh, Sofi N 13 Fish-PV NT
Event 58 Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Hagy, Trey E 16 SDS-PV 1:06.46
2 Policarpio, Victor V 17 MSSC-PV 1:07.27
3 Maher, Morgan P 17 AquaHoyas-PV 1:08.77
4 Reinheimer, Matthew T 13 JFD-PV 1:09.43
5 Uyanik, Mehmet M 15 SDS-PV 1:10.47
6 Humphries, Peter J 16 FAST-PV 1:11.06
7 Allen, Brian C 15 FAST-PV 1:12.59
8 Kulczycki, Josh L 17 PGKS-PV 1:12.84
9 Donovan, John A 14 MSSC-PV 1:12.99
10 Stanton, Colin T 14 AquaHoyas-PV 1:18.41
11 Tompkins, Sam L 14 SDS-PV 1:18.55
12 Gasparis, Steven J 14 SDS-PV 1:19.18
13 Stevens, Matthew D 13 FGAC-PV 1:19.26
14 Franklin, Jelani J 14 DCPR-PV 1:19.81
15 Cawley, Max A 15 SDS-PV 1:20.06
16 Cooke, Michael J 13 MSSC-PV 1:20.12
17 Dulaney, David T 15 SDS-PV 1:22.23
18 Hagy, Aaron M 14 SDS-PV 1:24.42
19 Ross, Anthony B 14 DCPR-PV 1:25.39
20 Glasgow, Tommy M 15 SDS-PV 1:26.09
21 Pitler, Will B 14 SDS-PV 1:27.10
22 Venezia, Michael A 13 FGAC-PV 1:29.67
23 Grimes, Kevin S 13 Fish-PV 1:33.10
24 Willoughby, Nicholas A 13 MSSC-PV 1:38.93
25 Lynch, TJ 15 Team Elite-PV 1:39.29
26 Devlin, Michael C 14 FGAC-PV 1:40.68
27 Tusing, Scott K 13 SDS-PV 1:41.31
28 Franklin, Shae D 13 DCPR-PV 1:50.42
29 Hamby, Steven S 13 SDS-PV NT
30 Fetzner, Zak T 13 SDS-PV NT
31 Hack, Brandon A 14 FGAC-PV NT
32 Xu, Tim 14 Fish-PV NT
33 Kambui, Osei C 15 DCPR-PV NT
34 Dandridge, Aaron L 13 DCPR-PV NT
35 Alston, Mikal K 14 DCPR-PV NT
Event 59 Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Danner, Ashley K 14 SDS-PV 24.52
2 Falcone, Marina X 17 AquaHoyas-PV 25.21
3 Herrmann, Laura K 16 SDS-PV 25.23
4 Stevens, Allie E 17 FAST-PV 25.25
5 Denman, Heather N 14 FGAC-PV 25.66
6 Perlman, Jordan E 16 AquaHoyas-PV 25.81
7 Green, Mackenzie A 16 SDS-PV 25.94
8 Kotonias, Jennifer N 13 MSSC-PV 26.57
9 Gaddi, Courtney D 14 FAST-PV 26.73
10 Barry, Cortney M 15 FAST-PV 26.75
11 Shook, Kirby M 13 SDS-PV 26.81
12 Dunsmore, Debbie F 15 SDS-PV 26.83
13 Rubin, Meredith F 16 SDS-PV 27.14
14 Frantz, Molly E 17 FAST-PV 27.21
15 Samis, Flora K 14 AquaHoyas-PV 27.28
16 Tulloch, Brittany S 15 FAST-PV 27.31
17 DiRenzo, Dana M 17 SDS-PV 27.33
18 Martocci, Katie E 14 SDS-PV 27.51
19 Posner, Brenna I 13 SDS-PV 27.63
20 Garg, Keva X 15 AquaHoyas-PV 27.66
21 Kundrat, Katie A 15 FAST-PV 27.72
22 Gibson, Nadine S 14 SDS-PV 27.84
23 Falcone, Stephanie A 14 AquaHoyas-PV 27.89
24 Metzger, Brittany N 15 PGKS-PV 28.15
25 Vassos, Zanna L 13 JFD-PV 28.27
26 Anderson, Catherine L 13 AquaHoyas-PV 28.30
27 Gatti, Meagan L 15 AquaHoyas-PV 28.38
28 Hamby, Justinn N 14 SDS-PV 28.47
29 Koval, Rachel S 15 FGAC-PV 28.58
30 Kling, Chelsea A 15 FGAC-PV 28.61
31 Lidd, Stephanie M 16 FAST-PV 28.63
32 Konopka, Kristen N 17 AquaHoyas-PV 28.65
33 Cribbs, Kacy A 17 PGKS-PV 28.82
34 Bennett, Allyn D 13 SDS-PV 28.85
35 Cawley, Kara T 13 SDS-PV 28.98
36 Danner, Danielle K 15 SDS-PV 29.05
37 Catlow, Hannah L 14 SDS-PV 29.11
38 Sokolove, Sofia G 15 AquaHoyas-PV 29.20
39 Maxwell, Katie P 14 SDS-PV 29.23
40 Geithman, Kat E 14 SDS-PV 29.25
41 Yohe, Susan L 16 PGKS-PV 29.29
42 Grimes, Leslie M 15 Fish-PV 29.37
43 Fluger, Lauren J 16 AquaHoyas-PV 29.38
44 Barron, Kelly M 16 PGKS-PV 29.41
45 Zhang, Leilei L 13 SDS-PV 29.44
46 Catlow, Sarah C 13 SDS-PV 29.46
47 Shields, Machi T 16 SDS-PV 29.50
48 Donahue, Jessica M 13 AquaHoyas-PV 29.53
49 Smith, Katie V 14 SDS-PV 29.63
50 Goldbeck, Stephanie A 14 PGKS-PV 29.76
51 Even, Ashley M 14 SDS-PV 29.78
52 Gutermann, Elizabeth A 13 SDS-PV 30.18
53 Standish, Dorsey E 14 SDS-PV 30.19
54 Donohoe, Katharine M 13 SDS-PV 30.22
55 Draggeim, Sasha V 15 SDS-PV 30.43
56 Broadhurst, Melanie 13 SDS-PV 30.92
57 Schwartz, Erin S 13 FGAC-PV 30.93
58 Hwang, Jessica 14 SDS-PV 31.15
59 Blau, Stephanie R 13 FAST-PV 31.24
60 Ryan, Kathleen M 13 SDS-PV 31.84
61 Rainey, Sara E 13 SDS-PV 32.09
62 Portare, Erin A 13 SDS-PV 32.48
63 Nelson, Genevieve E 13 AquaHoyas-PV 32.69
64 Cima, Mili 13 SDS-PV 32.97
65 McCray, Sarah E 13 FAST-PV 33.95
66 Allen, Jackie N 13 FAST-PV 37.09
67 Gasparis, Calli C 13 SDS-PV 40.34
68 Francis, Megan 17 SDS-PV NT
69 Beaver, Katie F 13 SDS-PV NT
70 Sullivan, Liz F 13 SDS-PV NT
71 Yohe, Rebekah N 13 PGKS-PV NT
72 Monsees, Dana K 14 AquaHoyas-PV NT
73 St Armand, Jaclyn A 13 MSSC-PV NT
74 Brown, Simone 15 FAST-PV NT
Event 60 Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Whipkey, Sean P 16 SDS-PV 22.58
2 Bodurian, Ben A 18 AquaHoyas-PV 22.77
3 O'Reilly, Liam B 16 AquaHoyas-PV 23.56
4 Humphries, Peter J 16 FAST-PV 23.62
5 Rubin, Jared S 16 SDS-PV 23.66
6 Vallario, Kevin M 13 FGAC-PV 23.68
7 Greenfield, Brandon A 17 Team Elite-PV 23.79
8 McGee, Patrick S 17 SDS-PV 24.00
9 Maher, Morgan P 17 AquaHoyas-PV 24.21
10 Garg, Udit X 17 AquaHoyas-PV 24.34
11 Reed, Matt C 15 AquaHoyas-PV 24.42
12 Greenfield, Gary C 17 Team Elite-PV 24.79
13 Malone, Louis P 17 SDS-PV 25.18
14 Perez, JP X 14 Un-AquaHoyas-PV 25.19
15 Kulczycki, Josh L 17 PGKS-PV 25.35
16 Martocci, Joe P 17 SDS-PV 25.76
17 Hagy, Trey E 16 SDS-PV 25.80
18 Gerlach, Ethan E 14 MSSC-PV 25.97
19 Chodnicki, Kevin D 14 JFD-PV 26.05
20 MacKenzie, Mike K 15 AquaHoyas-PV 26.14
21 Fernandez-Arias, Nick E 14 SDS-PV 26.15
22 Posner, Max I 15 SDS-PV 26.27
23 Robinson III, Solomon 15 Team Elite-PV 26.34
24 Franklin, Jelani J 14 DCPR-PV 26.36
25 Parshall, Jerry H 16 AquaHoyas-PV 26.80
26 Gasparis, Steven J 14 SDS-PV 26.94
27 Doore, Stephen F 15 FAST-PV 27.03
28 Reinheimer, Matthew T 13 JFD-PV 27.30
29 Stanton, Colin T 14 AquaHoyas-PV 27.37
30 Uyanik, Mehmet M 15 SDS-PV 27.42
31 Des Roches, Jake J 14 SDS-PV 27.76
32 Raglin, Gregory 16 Team Elite-PV 27.88
33 Moore, Andrew B 15 FAST-PV 28.00
34 Brown, Ryan 17 Team Elite-PV 28.22
35 Rollins, Jamal W 15 PGKS-PV 28.67
36 Tompkins, Sam L 14 SDS-PV 28.81
37 Perlman, Michael H 13 AquaHoyas-PV 28.86
38 Glasgow, Tommy M 15 SDS-PV 29.00
39 Kambui, Osei C 15 DCPR-PV 30.23
40 Venezia, Michael A 13 FGAC-PV 31.04
41 Hagy, Aaron M 14 SDS-PV 31.24
42 Pitler, Will B 14 SDS-PV 32.45
43 Grant, Kevin C 13 SDS-PV 32.70
44 Frank, Nate B 13 SDS-PV 32.77
45 Grimes, Kevin S 13 Fish-PV 33.19
46 Devlin, Michael C 14 FGAC-PV 33.32
47 Aberg, Michael T 13 FAST-PV 33.97
48 Peart, Michael A 14 MSSC-PV 36.81
49 Hamby, Steven S 13 SDS-PV NT
50 Fetzner, Zak T 13 SDS-PV NT
51 Bambino, Nick J 13 SDS-PV NT
52 Payne, BP J 13 SDS-PV NT
53 Pavelko, George K 14 PGKS-PV NT
54 Gouldman, Philip C 14 PGKS-PV NT
55 Southerland, Von J 15 PGKS-PV NT
56 Swartz, Charles R 18 PGKS-PV NT
57 Wells, Andrew M 13 JFD-PV NT
58 Brooks, Matthew G 17 Fish-PV NT
59 Alston, Mikal K 14 DCPR-PV NT
60 Seawright, Gerry P 13 AquaHoyas-PV NT
61 Whatley, Mike M 16 AquaHoyas-PV NT
62 Laufer, Michael J 14 MSSC-PV NT
63 Lynch, TJ 15 Team Elite-PV NT
64 Kramer, Thomas M 15 FAST-PV NT
Event 61 Women 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Case, Kimberly E 16 SDS-PV 5:00.69
2 Kotonias, Jennifer N 13 MSSC-PV 5:16.55
3 Budner, Meredith B 15 AquaHoyas-PV 5:29.40
4 Gaddi, Courtney D 14 FAST-PV 5:37.44
5 Fritz, Hilary A 14 Fish-PV 5:41.03
6 Democker, Tracy M 14 SDS-PV 5:43.60
7 Cackler, Maggie L 14 Fish-PV 5:46.18
8 Brooks, Alison G 15 Fish-PV 5:49.04
9 Tamberrino, Lucy D 13 Fish-PV 5:51.41
10 Paris, Toni L 13 Fish-PV 5:51.85
11 Sokolove, Sofia G 15 AquaHoyas-PV 5:52.02
12 Sanderson, Kaitlin E 16 AquaHoyas-PV 5:52.35
13 Konopka, Kristen N 17 AquaHoyas-PV 5:58.58
14 Weldon, Lauren A 14 AquaHoyas-PV 5:59.03
15 McMillan, Mallory T 14 AquaHoyas-PV 5:59.91
16 Donahue, Jessica M 13 AquaHoyas-PV 6:03.21
17 Yohe, Susan L 16 PGKS-PV 6:05.31
18 Gatti, Meagan L 15 AquaHoyas-PV 6:06.23
19 Diener, Emily C 13 Fish-PV 6:08.22
20 Smith, Katie V 14 SDS-PV 6:13.15
21 Bailey, Christina C 14 SDS-PV 6:13.96
22 Falcone, Stephanie A 14 AquaHoyas-PV 6:16.69
23 Lee, Clarice 13 Fish-PV 6:18.88
24 Miagkov, Katharina 13 Fish-PV 6:20.82
25 Peko - Spicer, Sarah G 13 FAST-PV 6:29.52
26 Pratt, Jennifer N 17 AquaHoyas-PV 6:34.53
27 Shaak, Becky 13 Fish-PV 6:38.31
28 Shields, Machi T 16 SDS-PV 6:39.50
29 Falcone, Rosina X 15 AquaHoyas-PV 6:42.49
30 Richards, Maddie J 13 Fish-PV 6:44.43
31 Standish, Dorsey E 14 SDS-PV 6:45.64
32 Ryan, Kathleen M 13 SDS-PV 6:46.61
33 Nelson, Genevieve E 13 AquaHoyas-PV 7:18.36
34 Balogh, Sofi N 13 Fish-PV 7:22.99
35 Krehbiel, Joella A 17 PGKS-PV 7:23.36
36 Rollins, Taj R 17 PGKS-PV 7:59.77
37 Draggeim, Sasha V 15 SDS-PV NT
38 McKinney, Claire M 15 SDS-PV NT
39 Noordhuizen, Emily A 14 Fish-PV NT
40 Shaw, Carolyn M 13 Fish-PV NT
41 Shaw, Lauren E 13 Fish-PV NT
42 Anderson, Catherine L 13 AquaHoyas-PV NT
43 Brody, Sarah R 16 AquaHoyas-PV NT
44 Connors, Quinn K 15 AquaHoyas-PV NT
45 Monsees, Dana K 14 AquaHoyas-PV NT
46 Graber, Rebecca S 15 AquaHoyas-PV NT
Event 62 Men 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Diggs, Keith E 17 SDS-PV 4:42.09
2 Whipkey, Sean P 16 SDS-PV 5:03.14
3 Spring, Jonathan L 17 SDS-PV 5:04.67
4 Gerlach, Ethan E 14 MSSC-PV 5:04.77
5 Cravedi, Kevin D 16 AquaHoyas-PV 5:17.98
6 Frampus, Joey W 15 AquaHoyas-PV 5:18.53
7 Reed, Matt C 15 AquaHoyas-PV 5:21.55
8 Garg, Udit X 17 AquaHoyas-PV 5:21.58
9 McGee, Patrick S 17 SDS-PV 5:23.52
10 Whipkey, Brendan S 14 SDS-PV 5:26.91
11 Leonelli, Steve J 17 SDS-PV 5:28.32
12 Flach, Michael F 13 Fish-PV 5:28.38
13 Parshall, Jerry H 16 AquaHoyas-PV 5:30.86
14 MacKenzie, Mike K 15 AquaHoyas-PV 5:31.09
15 Benecki, Matthew B 14 Fish-PV 5:34.13
16 Welch, Aaron J 14 AquaHoyas-PV 5:35.82
17 Cawley, Max A 15 SDS-PV 5:38.69
18 Policarpio, Victor V 17 MSSC-PV 5:40.21
19 Posner, Max I 15 SDS-PV 5:41.28
20 Whatley, Mike M 16 AquaHoyas-PV 5:50.11
21 Cooke, Michael J 13 MSSC-PV 5:59.90
22 Perez, JP X 14 Un-AquaHoyas-PV 6:02.50
23 O'Reilly, Liam B 16 AquaHoyas-PV 6:05.08
24 Badawy, Charlie R 13 Fish-PV 6:09.02
25 Park, Jungmin 13 Fish-PV 6:15.52
26 Donovan, John A 14 MSSC-PV 6:21.71
27 Jefferies, Matt A 15 Un-AquaHoyas-PV 6:22.95
28 Perlman, Michael H 13 AquaHoyas-PV 6:27.55
29 Coar, Evan M 13 Fish-PV 6:44.69
30 Willoughby, Nicholas A 13 MSSC-PV 7:02.80
31 Hack, Brandon A 14 FGAC-PV 7:07.45
32 Aberg, Michael T 13 FAST-PV 7:14.04
33 Contag, Alec G 13 Fish-PV 7:15.69
34 AU, Alex Z 13 Fish-PV 7:39.82
35 Tusing, Scott K 13 SDS-PV NT
36 Sung, Nick J 14 SDS-PV NT
37 Capp, Paul D 14 Fish-PV NT
38 Stewart, Bink K 17 Fish-PV NT
39 Xu, Tim 14 Fish-PV NT
40 Donahue, Pete S 15 AquaHoyas-PV NT
41 Bodurian, Ben A 18 AquaHoyas-PV NT
42 MacKenzie, Dan J 22 AquaHoyas-PV NT
43 Peart, Michael A 14 MSSC-PV NT
44 Laufer, Michael J 14 MSSC-PV NT