PVS October Open Meet
October 15-17, 2004
Fairland
Hosted by Curl-Burke Swim Team
Psych Sheet - Saturday Afternoon, 9-12 Year Old Swimmers
Event 23 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Taylor E 10 Curl-PV 32.67
2 Dahut, Madeline E 10 Curl-PV 33.87
3 Parry, Jordan M 10 Curl-PV 34.87
4 Peter, Meg K 10 Curl-PV 37.63
5 Swarts, Rachel M 9 Curl-PV 38.84
6 Pfannenstein, Alyssa N 10 Curl-PV 41.56
7 Nassetta, Mason E 9 Curl-PV 41.70
8 Shebat, Melissa J 9 Curl-PV 41.81
9 Cantrick, Stephanie L 10 Curl-PV 42.24
10 Honnold, Amanda M 10 Curl-PV 42.62
11 Fotsch, Shawn O 10 Curl-PV 43.81
12 Woodyard, Christine E 9 Curl-PV 45.28
13 Kenah, Jessie R 10 Curl-PV 47.19
14 Kuhn, Victoria N 10 Asa-PV 47.25
15 Stallings, Samantha A 9 Curl-PV 49.50
16 Spivack, Cara C 10 Curl-PV 50.97
17 Brundred, Laura R 9 Asa-PV 52.25
18 Kuhn, Amanda G 8 Asa-PV 52.27
19 Srour, Allison E 10 Asa-PV 57.25
20 Zajic, Jenny L 9 Curl-PV 58.46
21 Sturm, Micaela L 9 Curl-PV 1:03.35
22 Chamberlin, Carole A 10 Curl-PV NT
23 Bolger, Madelyn L 9 Curl-PV NT
24 Zeigler, Madeline R 10 Curl-PV NT
25 Entwistle, Madeleine R 10 Curl-PV NT
26 Seegers, Kelly M 10 Curl-PV NT
27 Artis, Taylor J 9 Curl-PV NT
Event 24 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Grimmett-Norris, Christopher 9 Curl-PV 33.46
2 HU, Phillip Y 10 Curl-PV 33.46
3 Tollefson, Fletcher H 10 Curl-PV 36.08
4 Xue, Richard 10 Curl-PV 36.28
5 Barry, Tim R 10 Curl-PV 38.03
6 Midkiff, Brandon G 10 Curl-PV 43.40
7 Morgan, Dylan P 10 Curl-PV 44.73
8 Fiala, Brandon C 9 Curl-PV 44.78
9 Miller, Bayard R 9 Asa-PV 45.25
10 Maquera, Cubby C 9 Curl-PV 45.29
11 Glowacki, Matt W 9 Curl-PV 45.99
12 Fotsch, Connor W 9 Curl-PV 46.13
13 Simon, Jake P 10 Curl-PV 46.17
14 Myers, Patrick K 10 Curl-PV 47.06
15 Daronco, Matt P 9 Curl-PV 51.44
16 Wang, Howe X 9 Curl-PV 54.00
17 Shearer, Will H 10 Curl-PV 54.12
18 Matchette, Danny C 9 Curl-PV NT
19 Boggs, Jeff J 9 Curl-PV NT
20 Garstka, Matthew T 10 Curl-PV NT
21 Cohen, Grant A 10 Curl-PV NT
22 Clark, Michael R 10 UN-CU-PV NT
23 McCabe, Harrison J 9 Curl-PV NT
24 Golightly, Nathan P 10 Curl-PV NT
25 Qian, Andrew J 8 Tiburones-PV NT
26 Lee, Sammy J 10 Tiburones-PV NT
Event 25 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Sussman, Caroline K 11 Curl-PV 32.77
2 Bailey, Amelia N 12 Curl-PV 32.82
3 Hawken, Jessica B 12 Curl-PV 33.08
4 Pedersen, Gabrielle M 12 Curl-PV 33.57
5 Traylor, Colleen B 11 Curl-PV 33.90
6 Hopke, Brooke A 11 Curl-PV 33.93
7 Maynard, Mercedes M 12 Curl-PV 33.97
8 Jones, Jasmine D 12 Curl-PV 34.73
9 Bugg'E, Jenna N 11 Curl-PV 35.63
10 Sbardella, Nicole B 12 Curl-PV 35.82
11 Bolger, Julia M 11 Curl-PV 35.98
12 Nassetta, Bailey A 11 Curl-PV 36.48
13 Banks, Tara E 12 Curl-PV 37.20
14 Bell, Lisa L 11 Curl-PV 37.69
15 Mahaffie, Jenna A 12 Asa-PV 38.25
16 Hewitt, Chelsea C 12 Curl-PV 38.40
17 Cunningham, Katie M 11 Curl-PV 38.48
18 Kelly, Megan R 12 Curl-PV 38.50
19 Ogren, Carly A 11 Curl-PV 38.72
20 Makam, Onalee R 12 Curl-PV 39.59
21 Daronco, Natalie R 12 Curl-PV 40.50
22 Mintz, Inanje L 11 Curl-PV 40.86
23 Hall, Emily M 11 Curl-PV 40.97
24 Young, Lisa M 11 Curl-PV 41.51
25 John, Jordan H 12 Curl-PV 41.81
26 Canning, Jillian K 12 Curl-PV 42.55
27 Clark, Veronica W 11 Curl-PV 43.18
28 Duffy, MACKENZIE K 11 Curl-PV 43.39
29 Ehrhardt, Jessica S 11 Curl-PV 44.20
30 Schwartz, Allison M 11 Curl-PV 44.98
31 Jaskiewicz, Melissa R 11 Asa-PV 45.25
32 Kimelblatt, Anna C 11 Asa-PV 45.77
33 Miller, Sam A 12 Asa-PV 47.75
34 Kuester, Aubrey V 12 Curl-PV NT
35 Watson, Sarah C 12 Curl-PV NT
36 Canetti, Chloe C 12 Curl-PV NT
37 Spahn, Courtney A 11 Tiburones-PV NT
38 Lee, Grace S 12 Tiburones-PV NT
Event 26 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Sarman, Mark C 11 Curl-PV 28.72
2 Smith, Zachary T 12 Curl-PV 29.49
3 Phillips, Bradley D 12 Curl-PV 29.95
4 Allsopp, Matthew C 12 Curl-PV 30.65
5 Krebs, Sam T 12 Curl-PV 30.79
6 Dillon, Bradley J 12 Curl-PV 30.86
7 Camozzo, Danny L 12 Curl-PV 32.14
8 Grimmett-Norris, Michael T 12 Curl-PV 33.31
9 Pickering, Jon G 11 Curl-PV 33.54
10 Mason, Nick A 12 Curl-PV 35.24
11 Lucas, Cameron R 12 Curl-PV 35.25
12 Curl, Tyler M 12 Curl-PV 35.38
13 Maquera, David D 11 Curl-PV 35.70
14 Moynahan, Paddy S 12 Curl-PV 35.75
15 Ransom, Nicholas G 11 Curl-PV 36.90
16 Sturm, Zachary J 11 Curl-PV 36.93
17 Fotsch, DJ J 12 Curl-PV 37.52
18 Curl, Nick D 11 Curl-PV 37.62
19 Heilbronner, Brian P 11 Curl-PV 38.04
20 Humphreys, Grant A 11 Curl-PV 38.07
21 Sickenberger, Will L 11 Curl-PV 38.15
22 Zajic, Ben J 12 Curl-PV 38.19
23 Woodard, Eric M 11 Tiburones-PV 38.40
24 Kemper, Thomas J 11 Curl-PV 38.55
25 McGinty, Brian M 11 Curl-PV 39.77
26 Bryan, Stephen W 12 Curl-PV 40.02
27 Shebat, Michael J 12 Curl-PV 41.38
28 Ehrhardt, Joshua S 11 Curl-PV 43.68
29 Von Kolnitz, Thomas M 12 Curl-PV 44.52
30 Woodyard, Alex H 11 Curl-PV 45.95
31 Bishop, William E 11 Curl-PV 54.63
32 Yilmaz, Orhan X 12 Curl-PV NT
33 Bulir, David J 11 Curl-PV NT
34 Norris, Patrick J 12 Tiburones-PV NT
Event 27 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Mizerak, Courtney G 10 Curl-PV 2:26.80
2 MacDonald, Abby N 10 UN-CU-PV 2:39.09
3 Parry, Taylor J 10 Curl-PV 2:40.18
4 Walsh, Mackenzie L 10 Curl-PV 2:52.05
5 Sarman, Anna C 10 Curl-PV 2:52.92
6 Levy, Lauren E 10 Curl-PV 3:02.43
7 MacRitchie, Kelly N 10 Curl-PV 3:15.23
8 Overly, Catherine A 10 Curl-PV 3:27.85
9 Sturm, Micaela L 9 Curl-PV NT
10 Pfannenstein, Alyssa N 10 Curl-PV NT
11 Zeigler, Madeline R 10 Curl-PV NT
12 Entwistle, Madeleine R 10 Curl-PV NT
13 Swinnerton, Grace R 9 Curl-PV NT
14 Ghosh, Sue 9 Curl-PV NT
15 Pizer, Madison K 9 Tiburones-PV NT
Event 28 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Hartman, Kyle J 9 Curl-PV 2:26.39
2 Wojciechowski, Louis P 10 Curl-PV 2:32.02
3 Phillips, Brian D 10 Curl-PV 2:57.33
4 Feeney, Michael J 10 Curl-PV 2:59.87
5 Soltesz, Kip W 10 Curl-PV 3:02.87
6 Midkiff, Brandon G 10 Curl-PV 3:04.44
7 Ledecky, Michael D 10 Curl-PV 3:09.55
8 Leizear, Matthew F 10 Curl-PV 3:18.63
9 McGee, Quinn T 10 Curl-PV 3:24.97
10 Shearer, Will H 10 Curl-PV 3:44.62
11 Colket, Thomas B 9 Curl-PV NT
12 Colket, Matt H 9 Curl-PV NT
13 Lee, Sammy J 10 Tiburones-PV NT
Event 29 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Bell, Lisa L 11 Curl-PV 2:16.94
2 Mizerak, Gabrielle M 12 Curl-PV 2:17.96
3 Walsh, Courtney E 12 Curl-PV 2:18.42
4 Banks, Tara E 12 Curl-PV 2:19.21
5 Pedersen, Gabrielle M 12 Curl-PV 2:20.24
6 Carter, Kelsey M 11 Curl-PV 2:22.56
7 Sbardella, Nicole B 12 Curl-PV 2:24.84
8 Merley, Caitlin F 12 Curl-PV 2:25.84
9 Hondros, Julia M 12 Curl-PV 2:26.39
10 Traylor, Colleen B 11 Curl-PV 2:26.53
11 Rholl, Christine E 12 Curl-PV 2:28.85
12 King, Jill M 12 Curl-PV 2:31.56
13 Kelly, Megan R 12 Curl-PV 2:33.21
14 Cunningham, Katie M 11 Curl-PV 2:33.30
15 Pfannenstein, Ashley P 12 Curl-PV 2:38.83
16 Baker, Tori L 11 Curl-PV 2:39.24
17 Crook, Allison M 11 Curl-PV 2:39.99
18 Erickson, Melissa M 12 Curl-PV 2:40.55
19 Haley, Megan A 12 UN-CU-PV 2:41.06
20 Rebelez, Kelsey L 11 Curl-PV 2:43.99
21 Fabish, Christie L 12 Curl-PV 2:49.99
22 Lerche, Susie E 12 Tiburones-PV 2:50.19
23 Ahmadi, Arianna J 12 Curl-PV 2:50.53
24 Morani, Alex J 12 Curl-PV 2:51.99
25 Sloan, Olivia D 11 Curl-PV 2:54.90
26 Marlin, Leanna N 11 Curl-PV 2:55.84
27 Ogren, Carly A 11 Curl-PV 2:56.01
28 Miskiel, Ellie F 12 Tiburones-PV 2:57.06
29 Robison, Mary Ann A 11 Curl-PV 3:00.32
30 Hall, Alina M 12 Curl-PV NT
31 Bolger, Julia M 11 Curl-PV NT
32 Lazar, Caroline J 12 Curl-PV NT
33 Ness, Kristina M 12 Curl-PV NT
34 Aines, Alex C 12 Curl-PV NT
35 VonHeeringen, Julia E 12 Tiburones-PV NT
36 Erickson, Jenny P 12 Tiburones-PV NT
Event 30 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Wojciechowski, John A 12 Curl-PV 2:11.16
2 Gould, Serge A 12 Curl-PV 2:11.47
3 Phillips, Bradley D 12 Curl-PV 2:12.95
4 Grimmett-Norris, Michael T 12 Curl-PV 2:13.82
5 Dillon, Bradley J 12 Curl-PV 2:15.62
6 Curl, Tyler M 12 Curl-PV 2:16.25
7 Smith, Zachary T 12 Curl-PV 2:17.81
8 Curl, Nick D 11 Curl-PV 2:19.07
9 Marchand, Tyler J 12 Curl-PV 2:19.69
10 Camozzo, Danny L 12 Curl-PV 2:22.03
11 Shebat, Michael J 12 Curl-PV 2:23.21
12 Moynahan, Paddy S 12 Curl-PV 2:23.39
13 Alba, John 12 UN-CU-PV 2:25.14
14 Cooke, Owen M 12 Curl-PV 2:25.94
15 Simmons, Tucker M 12 Curl-PV 2:32.03
16 Sickenberger, Will L 11 Curl-PV 2:32.86
17 Murphy, Blake D 11 Curl-PV 2:36.19
18 Fiala, CJ J 11 Curl-PV 2:38.20
19 Bishop, William E 11 Curl-PV 2:38.55
20 Dost, Kyle R 12 Curl-PV 2:41.39
21 Honnold, Jimmy V 12 Curl-PV 2:44.99
22 Kemper, Thomas J 11 Curl-PV 2:47.03
23 May, Daniel S 11 Curl-PV 2:49.99
24 Gulliver, Jasper C 11 Curl-PV 2:50.54
25 Baron, Zachary J 12 Curl-PV 2:54.67
26 Ransom, Nicholas G 11 Curl-PV 2:56.60
27 MacNair, Michael C 11 Curl-PV NT
28 Spata, Sean J 11 Curl-PV NT
29 Domer, Tyler G 12 Curl-PV NT
30 Doyle, Brendan T 12 UN-CU-PV NT
31 Mungin, Miles P 12 Curl-PV NT
Event 31 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Martin, Natalie A 10 UN-CU-PV 1:20.53
2 Dahut, Madeline E 10 Curl-PV 1:31.53
3 Walsh, Mackenzie L 10 Curl-PV 1:33.61
4 Cantrick, Stephanie L 10 Curl-PV 1:35.94
5 Higinbotham, Sierra K 10 Curl-PV 1:37.54
6 Kenah, Jessie R 10 Curl-PV 1:38.31
7 Peter, Meg K 10 Curl-PV 1:40.85
8 Smith, Taylor E 10 Curl-PV 1:41.93
9 MacRitchie, Kelly N 10 Curl-PV 1:43.24
10 Levy, Lauren E 10 Curl-PV 1:43.50
11 Metts, Cassidy A 9 Curl-PV 1:44.40
12 Swarts, Rachel M 9 Curl-PV 1:45.00
13 Shebat, Melissa J 9 Curl-PV 1:46.00
14 Nelson, Darby A 10 Curl-PV 1:51.51
15 Kuhn, Victoria N 10 Asa-PV 1:53.45
16 Zajic, Jenny L 9 Curl-PV 1:58.44
17 Kuhn, Amanda G 8 Asa-PV 2:00.01
18 Stallings, Samantha A 9 Curl-PV 2:01.54
19 Spivack, Cara C 10 Curl-PV 2:03.04
20 Brundred, Laura R 9 Asa-PV 2:04.45
21 Srour, Allison E 10 Asa-PV 2:05.45
22 Sturm, Micaela L 9 Curl-PV 2:06.04
23 Morani, Sam D 9 Curl-PV NT
24 Artis, Taylor J 9 Curl-PV NT
Event 32 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Wang, Howe X 9 Curl-PV 58.00
2 Tollefson, Fletcher H 10 Curl-PV 1:31.79
3 Xue, Richard 10 Curl-PV 1:36.08
4 Phillips, Brian D 10 Curl-PV 1:40.64
5 Grimmett-Norris, Christopher 9 Curl-PV 1:45.80
6 Morgan, Dylan P 10 Curl-PV 1:48.29
7 Lundelius, Trey R 9 Curl-PV 1:51.88
8 Miller, Bayard R 9 Asa-PV 1:57.45
9 Midkiff, Brandon G 10 Curl-PV NT
10 Zylstra, Andrew R 10 Curl-PV NT
11 Bowman, Matthew G 10 Curl-PV NT
12 Myers, Patrick K 10 Curl-PV NT
13 Qian, Andrew J 8 Tiburones-PV NT
14 Danielsen, Robin 10 Tiburones-PV NT
Event 33 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Yu, Dorothy 12 RMSC-PV 1:11.05
2 Jones, Jasmine D 12 Curl-PV 1:18.78
3 Byrum, Rachel A 12 Curl-PV 1:26.64
4 Sussman, Caroline K 11 Curl-PV 1:26.86
5 Minor, Erica A 12 Curl-PV 1:27.04
6 Hall, Alina M 12 Curl-PV 1:28.59
7 King, Jill M 12 Curl-PV 1:28.65
8 Maynard, Mercedes M 12 Curl-PV 1:29.10
9 Cunningham, Katie M 11 Curl-PV 1:29.72
10 John, Jordan H 12 Curl-PV 1:31.53
11 Morani, Alex J 12 Curl-PV 1:32.99
12 McGarry, Christina E 12 Curl-PV 1:33.70
13 Bugg'E, Jenna N 11 Curl-PV 1:34.95
14 Ahmadi, Arianna J 12 Curl-PV 1:35.32
15 Makam, Onalee R 12 Curl-PV 1:38.24
16 Lundelius, Tina A 11 Curl-PV 1:38.47
17 Banks, Tara E 12 Curl-PV 1:38.75
18 Rebelez, Kelsey L 11 Curl-PV 1:38.99
19 Canning, Jillian K 12 Curl-PV 1:39.27
20 Hall, Emily M 11 Curl-PV 1:43.13
21 Bailey, Amelia N 12 Curl-PV 1:44.44
22 Duffy, MACKENZIE K 11 Curl-PV 1:45.00
23 Miller, Sam A 12 Asa-PV 1:51.45
24 Marlin, Leanna N 11 Curl-PV 1:52.84
25 Jaskiewicz, Melissa R 11 Asa-PV 1:54.45
26 Mahaffie, Jenna A 12 Asa-PV 1:54.99
27 Kimelblatt, Anna C 11 Asa-PV 1:55.45
28 Mintz, Inanje L 11 Curl-PV 1:55.81
29 Hawken, Jessica B 12 Curl-PV NT
30 Dyer, Mikaela S 11 Curl-PV NT
31 Freeland, Ally C 11 Curl-PV NT
32 Graumann, Alayna M 11 Curl-PV NT
33 Pfannenstein, Ashley P 12 Curl-PV NT
34 Schwartz, Allison M 11 Curl-PV NT
35 Lazar, Caroline J 12 Curl-PV NT
36 Pittman, Charae C 11 Curl-PV NT
37 Miskiel, Ellie F 12 Tiburones-PV NT
Event 34 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Tollefson, Andrew H 12 Curl-PV 1:15.01
2 Phillips, Bradley D 12 Curl-PV 1:20.25
3 Mason, Nick A 12 Curl-PV 1:22.60
4 Fiala, CJ J 11 Curl-PV 1:23.11
5 Marchand, Tyler J 12 Curl-PV 1:23.30
6 Lucas, Cameron R 12 Curl-PV 1:24.31
7 Bryan, Stephen W 12 Curl-PV 1:24.40
8 Curl, Tyler M 12 Curl-PV 1:30.06
9 Zajic, Ben J 12 Curl-PV 1:31.35
10 Pickering, Jon G 11 Curl-PV 1:34.26
11 Humphreys, Grant A 11 Curl-PV 1:40.55
12 Bumiller, Kyle J 11 Curl-PV 1:41.00
13 Woodyard, Alex H 11 Curl-PV 1:45.29
14 Gulliver, Jasper C 11 Curl-PV 1:46.57
15 Monaco, Michael S 11 Curl-PV NT
16 Bulir, David J 11 Curl-PV NT
17 Domer, Tyler G 12 Curl-PV NT
18 Mungin, Miles P 12 Curl-PV NT
Event 35 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Taylor E 10 Curl-PV 1:13.85
2 Mizerak, Courtney G 10 Curl-PV 1:19.03
3 Parry, Taylor J 10 Curl-PV 1:22.53
4 MacDonald, Abby N 10 UN-CU-PV 1:22.99
5 Sarman, Anna C 10 Curl-PV 1:28.36
6 Pfannenstein, Alyssa N 10 Curl-PV 1:28.80
7 Kuhn, Victoria N 10 Asa-PV 1:46.56
8 Overly, Catherine A 10 Curl-PV 1:47.56
9 Brundred, Laura R 9 Asa-PV 1:52.56
10 Kuhn, Amanda G 8 Asa-PV 1:52.56
11 Srour, Allison E 10 Asa-PV 1:52.56
12 MacRitchie, Kelly N 10 Curl-PV 1:53.92
13 Parker, Whitney L 10 Curl-PV 2:06.69
14 Higinbotham, Sierra K 10 Curl-PV NT
15 Taylor, Charlotte B 9 Curl-PV NT
16 Thomas, Rachel K 10 Curl-PV NT
17 Ghosh, Sue 9 Curl-PV NT
Event 36 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Wang, Howe X 9 Curl-PV 55.00
2 Wojciechowski, Louis P 10 Curl-PV 1:21.81
3 HU, Phillip Y 10 Curl-PV 1:22.04
4 Hartman, Kyle J 9 Curl-PV 1:33.42
5 Soltesz, Kip W 10 Curl-PV 1:38.61
6 Daronco, Matt P 9 Curl-PV 1:39.50
7 Miller, Bayard R 9 Asa-PV 1:43.56
8 Leizear, Matthew F 10 Curl-PV 1:44.59
9 McGee, Quinn T 10 Curl-PV 1:46.11
10 Feeney, Michael J 10 Curl-PV 1:46.46
11 Phillips, Brian D 10 Curl-PV NT
12 Simon, Jake P 10 Curl-PV NT
13 Veatch, Ricky J 9 Curl-PV NT
14 Clark, Michael R 10 UN-CU-PV NT
15 McCabe, Harrison J 9 Curl-PV NT
16 Colket, Thomas B 9 Curl-PV NT
17 Colket, Matt H 9 Curl-PV NT
Event 37 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Mizerak, Gabrielle M 12 Curl-PV 1:10.37
2 Rholl, Christine E 12 Curl-PV 1:13.39
3 Traylor, Colleen B 11 Curl-PV 1:13.72
4 Erickson, Jenny P 12 Tiburones-PV 1:13.85
5 Walsh, Courtney E 12 Curl-PV 1:14.27
6 Bell, Lisa L 11 Curl-PV 1:15.67
7 Pedersen, Gabrielle M 12 Curl-PV 1:18.41
8 Hall, Alina M 12 Curl-PV 1:18.69
9 Pfannenstein, Ashley P 12 Curl-PV 1:19.14
10 Lazar, Caroline J 12 Curl-PV 1:20.11
11 Bugg'E, Jenna N 11 Curl-PV 1:20.32
12 Kelly, Megan R 12 Curl-PV 1:20.55
13 Minor, Erica A 12 Curl-PV 1:21.21
14 Baker, Tori L 11 Curl-PV 1:21.85
15 King, Jill M 12 Curl-PV 1:21.98
16 Sloan, Olivia D 11 Curl-PV 1:22.17
17 Lerche, Susie E 12 Tiburones-PV 1:22.67
18 Hewitt, Chelsea C 12 Curl-PV 1:28.81
19 Crook, Allison M 11 Curl-PV 1:29.01
20 Hondros, Julia M 12 Curl-PV 1:33.47
21 Ogren, Carly A 11 Curl-PV 1:33.99
22 Rebelez, Kelsey L 11 Curl-PV 1:35.99
23 Duffy, MACKENZIE K 11 Curl-PV 1:37.00
24 Marlin, Leanna N 11 Curl-PV 1:38.99
25 Jaskiewicz, Melissa R 11 Asa-PV 1:42.56
26 Mahaffie, Jenna A 12 Asa-PV 1:42.56
27 Kimelblatt, Anna C 11 Asa-PV 1:44.56
28 Miller, Sam A 12 Asa-PV 1:45.56
29 Bolger, Julia M 11 Curl-PV NT
30 Nassetta, Bailey A 11 Curl-PV NT
31 Root, Mindy I 11 Curl-PV NT
32 Ness, Kristina M 12 Curl-PV NT
33 Aines, Alex C 12 Curl-PV NT
34 Novosad, Rachel G 12 Tiburones-PV NT
35 VonHeeringen, Julia E 12 Tiburones-PV NT
36 Lee, Grace S 12 Tiburones-PV NT
Event 38 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Wojciechowski, John A 12 Curl-PV 1:08.60
2 Gould, Serge A 12 Curl-PV 1:10.61
3 Dillon, Bradley J 12 Curl-PV 1:11.15
4 Pickering, Jon G 11 Curl-PV 1:11.37
5 Phillips, Bradley D 12 Curl-PV 1:11.59
6 Dost, Kyle R 12 Curl-PV 1:12.61
7 Sturm, Zachary J 11 Curl-PV 1:14.21
8 Cooke, Owen M 12 Curl-PV 1:14.85
9 Curl, Nick D 11 Curl-PV 1:16.47
10 McDermott, Danny J 12 Curl-PV 1:17.71
11 Camozzo, Danny L 12 Curl-PV 1:18.19
12 Marchand, Tyler J 12 Curl-PV 1:18.51
13 Humphreys, Grant A 11 Curl-PV 1:18.87
14 Ransom, Nicholas G 11 Curl-PV 1:19.00
15 Doyle, Brendan T 12 UN-CU-PV 1:21.41
16 Alba, John 12 UN-CU-PV 1:21.45
17 Murphy, Blake D 11 Curl-PV 1:22.64
18 May, Daniel S 11 Curl-PV 1:23.40
19 MacNair, Michael C 11 Curl-PV 1:25.12
20 Simmons, Tucker M 12 Curl-PV 1:25.68
21 Sickenberger, Will L 11 Curl-PV 1:26.11
22 Bumiller, Kyle J 11 Curl-PV 1:26.99
23 McGinty, Brian M 11 Curl-PV 1:28.07
24 Honnold, Jimmy V 12 Curl-PV 1:28.09
25 Ehrhardt, Joshua S 11 Curl-PV 1:36.99
26 Baron, Zachary J 12 Curl-PV 1:46.94
27 Von Kolnitz, Thomas M 12 Curl-PV 1:49.66
28 Yilmaz, Orhan X 12 Curl-PV NT
29 Dickover, Justin A 11 Curl-PV NT
30 Mungin, Miles P 12 Curl-PV NT
31 Norris, Patrick J 12 Tiburones-PV NT
Event 39 Girls 9-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Yu, Dorothy 12 RMSC-PV 2:33.99
2 Jones, Jasmine D 12 Curl-PV 2:51.15
3 Byrum, Rachel A 12 Curl-PV 3:11.26
4 Haley, Megan A 12 UN-CU-PV 3:17.52
5 Morani, Alex J 12 Curl-PV 3:21.99
6 Young, Lisa M 11 Curl-PV NT
7 Ehrhardt, Jessica S 11 Curl-PV NT
8 Pittman, Charae C 11 Curl-PV NT
9 Miskiel, Ellie F 12 Tiburones-PV NT
Event 40 Boys 9-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Sarman, Mark C 11 Curl-PV 2:44.09
2 Smith, Zachary T 12 Curl-PV 2:45.90
3 Mason, Nick A 12 Curl-PV 2:57.70
4 Krebs, Sam T 12 Curl-PV 3:03.12
5 Lucas, Cameron R 12 Curl-PV 3:04.38
6 Grimmett-Norris, Michael T 12 Curl-PV 3:04.45
7 Alba, John 12 UN-CU-PV 3:09.99
8 Shebat, Michael J 12 Curl-PV 3:22.11
9 Sturm, Zachary J 11 Curl-PV 3:23.42
10 MacNair, Michael C 11 Curl-PV NT
11 Spata, Sean J 11 Curl-PV NT
Event 41 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 MacDonald, Abby N 10 UN-CU-PV 29.46
2 Smith, Taylor E 10 Curl-PV 30.46
3 Martin, Natalie A 10 UN-CU-PV 30.74
4 Parry, Jordan M 10 Curl-PV 31.35
5 Dahut, Madeline E 10 Curl-PV 31.59
6 Swarts, Rachel M 9 Curl-PV 33.47
7 Cantrick, Stephanie L 10 Curl-PV 35.56
8 Levy, Lauren E 10 Curl-PV 36.26
9 Thomas, Rachel K 10 Curl-PV 36.69
10 Nelson, Darby A 10 Curl-PV 37.12
11 Morani, Sam D 9 Curl-PV 37.40
12 Spivack, Cara C 10 Curl-PV 37.63
13 Shebat, Melissa J 9 Curl-PV 37.81
14 Fotsch, Shawn O 10 Curl-PV 37.85
15 Nassetta, Mason E 9 Curl-PV 37.94
16 Metts, Cassidy A 9 Curl-PV 38.57
17 Ghosh, Sue 9 Curl-PV 39.15
18 Kuhn, Victoria N 10 Asa-PV 39.19
19 Stallings, Samantha A 9 Curl-PV 39.78
20 Honnold, Amanda M 10 Curl-PV 40.03
21 Labovich, Nina M 10 Curl-PV 40.93
22 Kuhn, Amanda G 8 Asa-PV 41.64
23 Brundred, Laura R 9 Asa-PV 42.11
24 Hicks, Amanda C 9 Curl-PV 43.78
25 Woodyard, Christine E 9 Curl-PV 44.82
26 Srour, Allison E 10 Asa-PV 45.11
27 Chamberlin, Carole A 10 Curl-PV 45.99
28 Parker, Whitney L 10 Curl-PV 47.28
29 Zajic, Jenny L 9 Curl-PV 48.51
30 Bolger, Madelyn L 9 Curl-PV NT
31 Taylor, Charlotte B 9 Curl-PV NT
32 Zeigler, Madeline R 10 Curl-PV NT
33 Entwistle, Madeleine R 10 Curl-PV NT
34 Seegers, Kelly M 10 Curl-PV NT
35 Swinnerton, Grace R 9 Curl-PV NT
36 Pizer, Madison K 9 Tiburones-PV NT
Event 42 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Wojciechowski, Louis P 10 Curl-PV 29.08
2 HU, Phillip Y 10 Curl-PV 29.81
3 Barry, Tim R 10 Curl-PV 31.42
4 Grimmett-Norris, Christopher 9 Curl-PV 32.09
5 Xue, Richard 10 Curl-PV 32.62
6 Glowacki, Matt W 9 Curl-PV 32.99
7 Fiala, Brandon C 9 Curl-PV 33.56
8 Phillips, Brian D 10 Curl-PV 35.63
9 Maquera, Cubby C 9 Curl-PV 36.14
10 Daronco, Matt P 9 Curl-PV 36.18
11 Midkiff, Brandon G 10 Curl-PV 37.43
12 Ledecky, Michael D 10 Curl-PV 37.59
13 Veatch, Ricky J 9 Curl-PV 37.99
14 Fotsch, Connor W 9 Curl-PV 38.64
15 Boggs, Jeff J 9 Curl-PV 38.79
16 Wang, Howe X 9 Curl-PV 39.00
17 Ohara, Paul F 9 Curl-PV 39.40
18 Myers, Patrick K 10 Curl-PV 39.63
19 Matchette, Danny C 9 Curl-PV 39.93
20 Miller, Bayard R 9 Asa-PV 40.11
21 Clark, Michael R 10 UN-CU-PV 40.57
22 Simon, Jake P 10 Curl-PV 41.08
23 Zylstra, Andrew R 10 Curl-PV 41.20
24 Lundelius, Trey R 9 Curl-PV 44.78
25 Tyburski, Jack A 10 Curl-PV NT
26 Garstka, Matthew T 10 Curl-PV NT
27 Cohen, Grant A 10 Curl-PV NT
28 Bowman, Matthew G 10 Curl-PV NT
29 McCabe, Harrison J 9 Curl-PV NT
30 Golightly, Nathan P 10 Curl-PV NT
31 Danielsen, Robin 10 Tiburones-PV NT
Event 43 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Yu, Dorothy 12 RMSC-PV 27.79
2 Walsh, Courtney E 12 Curl-PV 28.01
3 Sbardella, Nicole B 12 Curl-PV 28.51
4 Traylor, Colleen B 11 Curl-PV 29.01
5 Erickson, Jenny P 12 Tiburones-PV 29.12
6 Banks, Tara E 12 Curl-PV 29.32
7 Maynard, Mercedes M 12 Curl-PV 29.48
8 Bailey, Amelia N 12 Curl-PV 29.76
9 Aines, Alex C 12 Curl-PV 29.86
10 Merley, Caitlin F 12 Curl-PV 30.01
11 Carter, Kelsey M 11 Curl-PV 30.24
12 Jones, Jasmine D 12 Curl-PV 30.42
13 Minor, Erica A 12 Curl-PV 30.46
14 Bell, Lisa L 11 Curl-PV 30.86
15 Makam, Onalee R 12 Curl-PV 30.94
16 Hawken, Jessica B 12 Curl-PV 31.13
17 Hopke, Brooke A 11 Curl-PV 31.16
18 Mahaffie, Jenna A 12 Asa-PV 31.36
19 Hewitt, Chelsea C 12 Curl-PV 31.45
20 Erickson, Melissa M 12 Curl-PV 32.22
21 Bugg'E, Jenna N 11 Curl-PV 32.35
22 Cunningham, Katie M 11 Curl-PV 32.51
23 Kelly, Megan R 12 Curl-PV 32.56
24 Baker, Tori L 11 Curl-PV 32.76
25 Nassetta, Bailey A 11 Curl-PV 33.11
26 Byrum, Rachel A 12 Curl-PV 33.53
27 Daronco, Natalie R 12 Curl-PV 33.78
28 Mintz, Inanje L 11 Curl-PV 33.95
29 Robison, Mary Ann A 11 Curl-PV 34.18
30 Young, Lisa M 11 Curl-PV 34.66
31 Clark, Veronica W 11 Curl-PV 34.83
32 Fabish, Christie L 12 Curl-PV 34.99
33 McGarry, Christina E 12 Curl-PV 35.21
34 Duffy, MACKENZIE K 11 Curl-PV 35.55
35 Hall, Emily M 11 Curl-PV 35.74
36 Canning, Jillian K 12 Curl-PV 36.16
37 Schwartz, Allison M 11 Curl-PV 36.17
38 Lundelius, Tina A 11 Curl-PV 37.26
39 Ehrhardt, Jessica S 11 Curl-PV 37.76
40 Kimelblatt, Anna C 11 Asa-PV 37.89
41 Jaskiewicz, Melissa R 11 Asa-PV 38.11
42 Miller, Sam A 12 Asa-PV 39.21
43 Root, Mindy I 11 Curl-PV 41.94
44 Freeland, Ally C 11 Curl-PV NT
45 Gawne, Kelly D 11 Curl-PV NT
46 Graumann, Alayna M 11 Curl-PV NT
47 Kuester, Aubrey V 12 Curl-PV NT
48 Ness, Kristina M 12 Curl-PV NT
49 Watson, Sarah C 12 Curl-PV NT
50 Canetti, Chloe C 12 Curl-PV NT
51 Novosad, Rachel G 12 Tiburones-PV NT
52 Spahn, Courtney A 11 Tiburones-PV NT
Event 44 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Wojciechowski, John A 12 Curl-PV 26.36
2 Krebs, Sam T 12 Curl-PV 26.73
3 Smith, Zachary T 12 Curl-PV 27.47
4 Phillips, Bradley D 12 Curl-PV 28.05
5 Allsopp, Matthew C 12 Curl-PV 28.07
6 Sarman, Mark C 11 Curl-PV 28.29
7 Tollefson, Andrew H 12 Curl-PV 28.35
8 Cooke, Owen M 12 Curl-PV 28.73
9 Camozzo, Danny L 12 Curl-PV 28.82
10 Dillon, Bradley J 12 Curl-PV 28.83
11 Curl, Tyler M 12 Curl-PV 28.96
12 Grimmett-Norris, Michael T 12 Curl-PV 29.09
13 Simmons, Tucker M 12 Curl-PV 29.19
14 Pickering, Jon G 11 Curl-PV 29.87
15 Moynahan, Paddy S 12 Curl-PV 30.15
16 Shebat, Michael J 12 Curl-PV 30.21
17 Mason, Nick A 12 Curl-PV 30.73
18 Curl, Nick D 11 Curl-PV 30.79
19 McDermott, Danny J 12 Curl-PV 31.28
20 Lucas, Cameron R 12 Curl-PV 31.49
21 Bulir, David J 11 Curl-PV 31.70
22 Sickenberger, Will L 11 Curl-PV 31.90
23 Heilbronner, Brian P 11 Curl-PV 31.96
24 Fotsch, DJ J 12 Curl-PV 31.98
25 Ransom, Nicholas G 11 Curl-PV 32.00
26 Maquera, David D 11 Curl-PV 32.23
27 Humphreys, Grant A 11 Curl-PV 32.52
28 Zajic, Ben J 12 Curl-PV 32.64
29 Bishop, William E 11 Curl-PV 33.53
30 Kemper, Thomas J 11 Curl-PV 34.08
31 Ehrhardt, Joshua S 11 Curl-PV 35.00
32 May, Daniel S 11 Curl-PV 35.33
33 Von Kolnitz, Thomas M 12 Curl-PV 35.64
34 McGinty, Brian M 11 Curl-PV 37.40
35 Woodard, Eric M 11 Tiburones-PV 38.56
36 Monaco, Michael S 11 Curl-PV 42.13
37 Yilmaz, Orhan X 12 Curl-PV NT
38 Dickover, Justin A 11 Curl-PV NT
39 Domer, Tyler G 12 Curl-PV NT
40 Page, Christopher T 11 Curl-PV NT
41 Norris, Patrick J 12 Tiburones-PV NT
Event 45 Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Mizerak, Courtney G 10 Curl-PV 1:16.37
2 Parry, Taylor J 10 Curl-PV 1:18.07
3 Martin, Natalie A 10 UN-CU-PV 1:19.01
4 Parry, Jordan M 10 Curl-PV 1:24.26
5 Higinbotham, Sierra K 10 Curl-PV 1:25.18
6 Walsh, Mackenzie L 10 Curl-PV 1:26.96
7 Swarts, Rachel M 9 Curl-PV 1:28.21
8 Peter, Meg K 10 Curl-PV 1:28.74
9 Shebat, Melissa J 9 Curl-PV 1:30.98
10 Kenah, Jessie R 10 Curl-PV 1:33.35
11 Kuhn, Amanda G 8 Asa-PV 1:33.38
12 Sarman, Anna C 10 Curl-PV 1:35.00
13 Metts, Cassidy A 9 Curl-PV 1:35.75
14 Honnold, Amanda M 10 Curl-PV 1:37.15
15 Fotsch, Shawn O 10 Curl-PV 1:37.26
16 Nassetta, Mason E 9 Curl-PV 1:37.95
17 Overly, Catherine A 10 Curl-PV 1:40.07
18 Bolger, Madelyn L 9 Curl-PV 1:40.95
19 Kuhn, Victoria N 10 Asa-PV 1:42.37
20 Thomas, Rachel K 10 Curl-PV 1:43.13
21 Spivack, Cara C 10 Curl-PV 1:44.00
22 Brundred, Laura R 9 Asa-PV 1:47.38
23 Hicks, Amanda C 9 Curl-PV 1:48.53
24 Srour, Allison E 10 Asa-PV 1:49.38
25 Nelson, Darby A 10 Curl-PV 1:49.43
26 Sturm, Micaela L 9 Curl-PV 1:52.75
27 Chamberlin, Carole A 10 Curl-PV 1:52.99
28 Woodyard, Christine E 9 Curl-PV 1:54.69
29 Labovich, Nina M 10 Curl-PV NT
30 Taylor, Charlotte B 9 Curl-PV NT
31 Zeigler, Madeline R 10 Curl-PV NT
32 Seegers, Kelly M 10 Curl-PV NT
33 Swinnerton, Grace R 9 Curl-PV NT
34 Parker, Whitney L 10 Curl-PV NT
35 Artis, Taylor J 9 Curl-PV NT
36 Pizer, Madison K 9 Tiburones-PV NT
Event 46 Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 HU, Phillip Y 10 Curl-PV 1:18.47
2 Tollefson, Fletcher H 10 Curl-PV 1:19.78
3 Soltesz, Kip W 10 Curl-PV 1:22.59
4 Grimmett-Norris, Christopher 9 Curl-PV 1:22.63
5 Hartman, Kyle J 9 Curl-PV 1:25.71
6 Barry, Tim R 10 Curl-PV 1:25.88
7 Fiala, Brandon C 9 Curl-PV 1:28.73
8 Phillips, Brian D 10 Curl-PV 1:30.32
9 Leizear, Matthew F 10 Curl-PV 1:34.69
10 Feeney, Michael J 10 Curl-PV 1:35.67
11 Maquera, Cubby C 9 Curl-PV 1:37.24
12 Lundelius, Trey R 9 Curl-PV 1:39.90
13 Ledecky, Michael D 10 Curl-PV 1:41.83
14 McGee, Quinn T 10 Curl-PV 1:43.82
15 Qian, Andrew J 8 Tiburones-PV 1:44.28
16 Miller, Bayard R 9 Asa-PV 1:45.38
17 Glowacki, Matt W 9 Curl-PV 1:45.99
18 Veatch, Ricky J 9 Curl-PV 1:45.99
19 Ohara, Paul F 9 Curl-PV 1:46.47
20 Boggs, Jeff J 9 Curl-PV 1:47.29
21 Shearer, Will H 10 Curl-PV 1:49.09
22 Clark, Michael R 10 UN-CU-PV 1:49.99
23 Fotsch, Connor W 9 Curl-PV 1:50.06
24 Morgan, Dylan P 10 Curl-PV 1:54.39
25 Matchette, Danny C 9 Curl-PV NT
26 Tyburski, Jack A 10 Curl-PV NT
27 Garstka, Matthew T 10 Curl-PV NT
28 Cohen, Grant A 10 Curl-PV NT
29 Bowman, Matthew G 10 Curl-PV NT
30 Golightly, Nathan P 10 Curl-PV NT
31 Colket, Thomas B 9 Curl-PV NT
32 Colket, Matt H 9 Curl-PV NT
33 Danielsen, Robin 10 Tiburones-PV NT
34 Lee, Sammy J 10 Tiburones-PV NT
Event 47 Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Yu, Dorothy 12 RMSC-PV 1:08.13
2 Mizerak, Gabrielle M 12 Curl-PV 1:12.09
3 Rholl, Christine E 12 Curl-PV 1:14.70
4 Sussman, Caroline K 11 Curl-PV 1:14.78
5 Merley, Caitlin F 12 Curl-PV 1:16.53
6 Hopke, Brooke A 11 Curl-PV 1:18.30
7 Makam, Onalee R 12 Curl-PV 1:19.75
8 Bugg'E, Jenna N 11 Curl-PV 1:20.30
9 Hawken, Jessica B 12 Curl-PV 1:20.85
10 Carter, Kelsey M 11 Curl-PV 1:22.44
11 Sloan, Olivia D 11 Curl-PV 1:22.52
12 Haley, Megan A 12 UN-CU-PV 1:24.04
13 Ahmadi, Arianna J 12 Curl-PV 1:25.69
14 Hondros, Julia M 12 Curl-PV 1:25.78
15 Nassetta, Bailey A 11 Curl-PV 1:26.11
16 Erickson, Melissa M 12 Curl-PV 1:26.70
17 John, Jordan H 12 Curl-PV 1:27.35
18 McGarry, Christina E 12 Curl-PV 1:28.34
19 Robison, Mary Ann A 11 Curl-PV 1:28.48
20 Lerche, Susie E 12 Tiburones-PV 1:29.20
21 Clark, Veronica W 11 Curl-PV 1:29.27
22 Mahaffie, Jenna A 12 Asa-PV 1:30.38
23 Ehrhardt, Jessica S 11 Curl-PV 1:31.20
24 Crook, Allison M 11 Curl-PV 1:31.77
25 Daronco, Natalie R 12 Curl-PV 1:32.41
26 Young, Lisa M 11 Curl-PV 1:32.64
27 Fabish, Christie L 12 Curl-PV 1:32.99
28 Lundelius, Tina A 11 Curl-PV 1:34.85
29 Jaskiewicz, Melissa R 11 Asa-PV 1:40.38
30 Miller, Sam A 12 Asa-PV 1:40.65
31 Kimelblatt, Anna C 11 Asa-PV 1:42.38
32 Root, Mindy I 11 Curl-PV 1:50.71
33 Dyer, Mikaela S 11 Curl-PV NT
34 Freeland, Ally C 11 Curl-PV NT
35 Gawne, Kelly D 11 Curl-PV NT
36 Graumann, Alayna M 11 Curl-PV NT
37 Kuester, Aubrey V 12 Curl-PV NT
38 Watson, Sarah C 12 Curl-PV NT
39 Pittman, Charae C 11 Curl-PV NT
40 Canetti, Chloe C 12 Curl-PV NT
41 Novosad, Rachel G 12 Tiburones-PV NT
42 Spahn, Courtney A 11 Tiburones-PV NT
43 VonHeeringen, Julia E 12 Tiburones-PV NT
44 Lee, Grace S 12 Tiburones-PV NT
Event 48 Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Allsopp, Matthew C 12 Curl-PV 11.54
2 Sarman, Mark C 11 Curl-PV 1:05.97
3 Gould, Serge A 12 Curl-PV 1:09.65
4 Tollefson, Andrew H 12 Curl-PV 1:10.00
5 Fiala, CJ J 11 Curl-PV 1:14.06
6 Dost, Kyle R 12 Curl-PV 1:18.09
7 Sturm, Zachary J 11 Curl-PV 1:18.25
8 McDermott, Danny J 12 Curl-PV 1:19.54
9 Doyle, Brendan T 12 UN-CU-PV 1:19.98
10 Maquera, David D 11 Curl-PV 1:20.82
11 Bryan, Stephen W 12 Curl-PV 1:21.86
12 Murphy, Blake D 11 Curl-PV 1:22.08
13 MacNair, Michael C 11 Curl-PV 1:22.17
14 Bumiller, Kyle J 11 Curl-PV 1:22.47
15 Fotsch, DJ J 12 Curl-PV 1:25.13
16 Baron, Zachary J 12 Curl-PV 1:28.76
17 Heilbronner, Brian P 11 Curl-PV 1:29.66
18 Honnold, Jimmy V 12 Curl-PV 1:30.51
19 Bishop, William E 11 Curl-PV 1:31.77
20 Spata, Sean J 11 Curl-PV 1:33.24
21 Woodyard, Alex H 11 Curl-PV 1:34.84
22 Ehrhardt, Joshua S 11 Curl-PV 1:39.90
23 Gulliver, Jasper C 11 Curl-PV 1:42.87
24 Von Kolnitz, Thomas M 12 Curl-PV 1:45.15
25 Monaco, Michael S 11 Curl-PV 1:49.89
26 Page, Christopher T 11 Curl-PV NT
27 Woodard, Eric M 11 Tiburones-PV NT