Speedo Eastern States Senior Invitational
Senior Circuit #2

November 22-23, 2003
Ft Eustis, VA



                                        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 17 Hauck, Amanda N           15 OCCS-PV                26.54      26.42  
 25 Urso, Kerry L             17 OCCS-PV                25.37      26.73  
 36 Pascale, Liz H            17 OCCS-PV                28.15      27.15  
 47 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV                26.43      27.49  
 50 Rapp, Stasia A            16 OCCS-PV                26.15      27.54  
 51 Schomp, Kristyn L         16 OCCS-PV                26.98      27.56  
 60 Verducci, Kara E          18 OCCS-PV                28.07      28.02  
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 26 Fox, Brittany L           13 OCCS-PV              1:00.08      57.70  
                  27.56       57.70 (30.14)                                        
 33 Rapp, Stasia A            16 OCCS-PV                58.17      57.93  
                  27.48       57.93 (30.45)                                        
 36 Hauck, Amanda N           15 OCCS-PV                57.59      58.25  
 38 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV                57.65      58.51  
 40 Urso, Kerry L             17 OCCS-PV                54.93      58.52  
                  27.79       58.52 (30.73)                                        
 51 Connolly, Brianne F       15 OCCS-PV                58.16      59.04  
                  28.33       59.04 (30.71)                                        
 62 Bushmire, Kasey L         13 OCCS-PV                59.28      59.67  
                  28.68       59.67 (30.99)                                        
 78 Lindberg, Sarah E         17 OCCS-PV                56.94    1:00.47  
                  28.66     1:00.47 (31.81)                                        
 -- Pascale, Liz H            17 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ  
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 21 Urso, Kerry L             17 OCCS-PV              1:59.34    2:03.45  
                  28.60       59.72 (31.12)     1:31.94 (32.22)     2:03.45 (31.51)
 40 Bushmire, Kasey L         13 OCCS-PV              2:05.20    2:06.07  
                  29.10     1:01.15 (32.05)     1:33.55 (32.40)     2:06.07 (32.52)
 44 Crider, Amy A             14 OCCS-PV              2:05.07    2:06.83  
                  28.93     1:01.07 (32.14)     1:34.11 (33.04)     2:06.83 (32.72)
 49 Verducci, Kara E          18 OCCS-PV              2:06.44    2:07.24  
                  30.09     1:02.34 (32.25)     1:34.83 (32.49)     2:07.24 (32.41)
 52 Connolly, Brianne F       15 OCCS-PV              2:06.79    2:07.42  
                  29.35     1:01.37 (32.02)     1:34.17 (32.80)     2:07.42 (33.25)
 57 Rapp, Stasia A            16 OCCS-PV              2:08.92    2:07.91  
                  28.89     1:00.79 (31.90)     1:34.19 (33.40)     2:07.91 (33.72)
 58 Taylor, Sarah E           15 OCCS-PV              2:09.87    2:07.93  
                  29.49     1:01.37 (31.88)     1:34.49 (33.12)     2:07.93 (33.44)
 59 Hauck, Amanda N           15 OCCS-PV              2:06.78    2:08.37  
                  30.18     1:03.05 (32.87)     1:36.41 (33.36)     2:08.37 (31.96)
 60 Lindberg, Sarah E         17 OCCS-PV              2:01.67    2:08.38  
                  28.82     1:01.01 (32.19)     1:34.81 (33.80)     2:08.38 (33.57)
 74 Schomp, Kristyn L         16 OCCS-PV              2:04.57    2:09.38  
                  29.07     1:01.47 (32.40)     1:35.58 (34.11)     2:09.38 (33.80)
 77 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV              2:06.24    2:09.56  
 96 Pascale, Liz H            17 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:14.47  
                2:14.60     2:36.09 (21.49)         2:14.47 ( )                    
102 Prescott, Ashley E        14 OCCS-PV              2:05.68    2:15.30  
                  30.87     1:04.75 (33.88)     1:40.36 (35.61)     2:15.30 (34.94)
 -- Markiewicz, Samantha N    16 OCCS-PV              2:13.49         NS  
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 28 Urso, Kerry L             17 OCCS-PV              5:20.79    5:31.09  
                  29.29     1:01.36 (32.07)     1:34.48 (33.12)     2:07.72 (33.24)
        2:41.31 (33.59)     3:15.42 (34.11)     3:49.37 (33.95)     4:23.49 (34.12)
        4:57.61 (34.12)     5:31.09 (33.48)                                        
 32 Bushmire, Kasey L         13 OCCS-PV              5:46.82    5:33.77  
                  30.66     1:04.58 (33.92)     1:38.43 (33.85)     2:12.26 (33.83)
        2:45.85 (33.59)     3:19.92 (34.07)     3:53.93 (34.01)     4:28.00 (34.07)
        5:01.45 (33.45)     5:33.77 (32.32)                                        
 35 Connolly, Brianne F       15 OCCS-PV              5:38.45    5:34.91  
                  29.26     1:00.91 (31.65)     1:34.59 (33.68)     2:08.57 (33.98)
        2:43.04 (34.47)     3:17.10 (34.06)     3:51.49 (34.39)     4:26.80 (35.31)
        5:02.15 (35.35)     5:34.91 (32.76)                                        
 44 Schomp, Kristyn L         16 OCCS-PV              5:39.81    5:37.34  
                  29.58     1:02.50 (32.92)     1:36.33 (33.83)     2:10.62 (34.29)
        2:44.71 (34.09)     3:18.99 (34.28)     3:53.78 (34.79)     4:28.92 (35.14)
        5:03.80 (34.88)     5:37.34 (33.54)                                        
 52 Lindberg, Sarah E         17 OCCS-PV              5:29.52    5:40.49  
                  29.10     1:02.20 (33.10)     1:36.75 (34.55)     2:12.29 (35.54)
        2:47.10 (34.81)     3:22.84 (35.74)     3:58.45 (35.61)   5:08.10 (1:09.65)
        5:40.49 (32.39)                                                            
 54 Verducci, Kara E          18 OCCS-PV              5:29.39    5:41.11  
                  30.56     1:03.79 (33.23)     1:38.45 (34.66)     2:12.74 (34.29)
        2:47.12 (34.38)     3:21.66 (34.54)     3:56.56 (34.90)     4:31.88 (35.32)
        5:07.14 (35.26)     5:41.11 (33.97)                                        
 63 Fox, Brittany L           13 OCCS-PV              6:03.92    5:49.34  
                  29.72     1:04.03 (34.31)     1:39.88 (35.85)     2:16.84 (36.96)
        2:53.56 (36.72)     3:29.35 (35.79)     4:05.33 (35.98)     4:40.49 (35.16)
      5:49.34 (1:08.85)                                                            
 72 Prescott, Ashley E        14 OCCS-PV              5:39.20    5:54.14  
                  32.24     1:08.09 (35.85)     1:43.95 (35.86)     2:19.93 (35.98)
        2:55.65 (35.72)     3:31.41 (35.76)     4:07.42 (36.01)     4:43.23 (35.81)
        5:19.16 (35.93)     5:54.14 (34.98)                                        
 78 Toro, Victoria R          14 OCCS-PV              6:01.86    6:02.50  
                  31.97     1:08.29 (36.32)     1:45.44 (37.15)   3:00.53 (1:15.09)
        3:37.28 (36.75)     4:14.57 (37.29)     4:51.61 (37.04)     5:28.17 (36.56)
        6:02.50 (34.33)                                                            
 -- Markiewicz, Samantha N    16 OCCS-PV              6:09.20        SCR  
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 18 Crider, Amy A             14 OCCS-PV             11:58.23   11:14.73  
                  30.78     1:05.42 (34.64)     1:40.28 (34.86)     2:13.61 (33.33)
        2:46.58 (32.97)     3:19.85 (33.27)     3:53.56 (33.71)     4:27.52 (33.96)
        5:01.57 (34.05)     5:35.67 (34.10)                             6:43.40 ( )
        7:17.54 (34.14)     7:51.86 (34.32)     8:25.85 (33.99)     8:59.38 (33.53)
                               10:08.52 ( )    10:42.53 (34.01)    11:14.73 (32.20)
 31 Verducci, Kara E          18 OCCS-PV             11:25.41   11:30.70  
                  31.69     1:05.37 (33.68)     1:39.86 (34.49)     2:14.24 (34.38)
        2:48.84 (34.60)     3:23.33 (34.49)     3:58.20 (34.87)     4:33.18 (34.98)
        5:07.72 (34.54)     5:42.45 (34.73)     6:17.10 (34.65)     6:52.16 (35.06)
        7:27.04 (34.88)     8:01.99 (34.95)     8:36.90 (34.91)     9:11.86 (34.96)
        9:47.04 (35.18)    10:22.06 (35.02)    10:56.83 (34.77)    11:30.70 (33.87)
 48 Connolly, Brianne F       15 OCCS-PV             12:08.32   11:42.98  
                  30.95     1:05.00 (34.05)     1:40.45 (35.45)     2:15.86 (35.41)
        2:50.78 (34.92)     3:26.07 (35.29)     4:02.22 (36.15)     4:38.31 (36.09)
        5:14.41 (36.10)     5:50.17 (35.76)     6:25.67 (35.50)     7:01.46 (35.79)
        7:37.02 (35.56)     8:13.03 (36.01)     8:48.86 (35.83)     9:23.92 (35.06)
       10:00.12 (36.20)    10:35.55 (35.43)    11:09.76 (34.21)    11:42.98 (33.22)
 51 Taylor, Sarah E           15 OCCS-PV             11:39.98   11:50.95  
                  31.01     1:05.96 (34.95)     1:41.62 (35.66)     2:17.36 (35.74)
        2:52.93 (35.57)     3:28.65 (35.72)     4:04.16 (35.51)     4:39.70 (35.54)
        5:15.58 (35.88)     5:51.59 (36.01)     6:27.49 (35.90)     7:03.50 (36.01)
        7:39.45 (35.95)     8:15.78 (36.33)     8:51.85 (36.07)     9:27.90 (36.05)
       10:03.93 (36.03)    10:39.94 (36.01)    11:15.92 (35.98)    11:50.95 (35.03)
 58 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV             12:06.35   12:00.52  
           10:12.80 ( )  12:00.52 (1:47.72)                                        
 62 Prescott, Ashley E        14 OCCS-PV             11:46.22   12:06.61  
                  32.46     1:09.04 (36.58)     1:46.03 (36.99)     2:22.83 (36.80)
        2:59.96 (37.13)     3:36.11 (36.15)     4:12.88 (36.77)     4:49.20 (36.32)
        5:25.86 (36.66)     6:02.54 (36.68)     6:38.61 (36.07)     7:15.21 (36.60)
        7:52.05 (36.84)     8:28.64 (36.59)     9:05.78 (37.14)     9:42.67 (36.89)
       10:18.78 (36.11)    10:55.43 (36.65)    11:31.59 (36.16)    12:06.61 (35.02)
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 11 Crider, Amy A             14 OCCS-PV              1:02.75    1:03.36  
                  30.98     1:03.36 (32.38)                                        
 12 Hauck, Amanda N           15 OCCS-PV              1:02.48    1:03.49  
                  30.69     1:03.49 (32.80)                                        
 23 Lindberg, Sarah E         17 OCCS-PV                59.71    1:04.61  
                  30.91     1:04.61 (33.70)                                        
 26 Verducci, Kara E          18 OCCS-PV              1:03.36    1:04.99  
                  31.62     1:04.99 (33.37)                                        
 33 Schomp, Kristyn L         16 OCCS-PV              1:05.51    1:05.47  
                  31.32     1:05.47 (34.15)                                        
 52 Urso, Kerry L             17 OCCS-PV              1:04.77    1:08.43  
                  32.93     1:08.43 (35.50)                                        
 54 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV              1:07.14    1:08.61  
 66 Fox, Brittany L           13 OCCS-PV              1:10.96    1:10.09  
                  33.84     1:10.09 (36.25)                                        
 67 Rapp, Stasia A            16 OCCS-PV              1:07.15    1:10.16  
 91 Pascale, Liz H            17 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:18.13  
                  37.27     1:18.13 (40.86)                                        
 -- Markiewicz, Samantha N    16 OCCS-PV              1:08.41         NS  
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 20 Bushmire, Kasey L         13 OCCS-PV              2:18.76    2:17.61  
                  32.58     1:07.31 (34.73)     1:42.62 (35.31)     2:17.61 (34.99)
 24 Hauck, Amanda N           15 OCCS-PV              2:17.31    2:18.05  
                  31.91     1:06.75 (34.84)     1:42.61 (35.86)     2:18.05 (35.44)
 26 Crider, Amy A             14 OCCS-PV              2:15.46    2:18.77  
                  32.61     1:07.56 (34.95)     1:43.01 (35.45)     2:18.77 (35.76)
 41 Verducci, Kara E          18 OCCS-PV              2:17.06    2:21.72  
                  33.96     1:09.79 (35.83)     1:45.97 (36.18)     2:21.72 (35.75)
 50 Schomp, Kristyn L         16 OCCS-PV              2:26.00    2:22.83  
                  32.29     1:08.05 (35.76)     1:45.00 (36.95)     2:22.83 (37.83)
 55 Taylor, Sarah E           15 OCCS-PV              2:21.99    2:23.53  
                  33.76     1:09.70 (35.94)     1:46.46 (36.76)     2:23.53 (37.07)
 56 Lindberg, Sarah E         17 OCCS-PV              2:10.92    2:23.86  
                  32.25     1:08.19 (35.94)   2:23.86 (1:15.67)                    
 80 Prescott, Ashley E        14 OCCS-PV              2:21.08    2:28.34  
                  33.86     1:11.39 (37.53)     1:50.41 (39.02)     2:28.34 (37.93)
 88 Toro, Victoria R          14 OCCS-PV              2:26.26    2:31.15  
                  36.39     1:14.65 (38.26)     1:53.68 (39.03)     2:31.15 (37.47)
 -- Connolly, Brianne F       15 OCCS-PV              2:24.49         NS  
 -- Markiewicz, Samantha N    16 OCCS-PV              2:28.98         NS  
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 16 Fox, Brittany L           13 OCCS-PV              1:13.70    1:13.34  
                  33.40     1:13.34 (39.94)                                        
 29 Toro, Victoria R          14 OCCS-PV              1:15.17    1:15.81  
                  35.64     1:15.81 (40.17)                                        
 39 Connolly, Brianne F       15 OCCS-PV              1:16.87    1:17.53  
                  35.91     1:17.53 (41.62)                                        
 42 Hauck, Amanda N           15 OCCS-PV              1:16.93    1:17.72  
                  36.93     1:17.72 (40.79)                                        
 46 Bushmire, Kasey L         13 OCCS-PV              1:18.09    1:18.27  
                  37.39     1:18.27 (40.88)                                        
 52 Markiewicz, Samantha N    16 OCCS-PV              1:20.86    1:18.65  
                  37.54     1:18.65 (41.11)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 21 Fox, Brittany L           13 OCCS-PV              2:38.83    2:41.15  
                  35.50     1:17.07 (41.57)     1:59.04 (41.97)     2:41.15 (42.11)
 24 Taylor, Sarah E           15 OCCS-PV              2:43.96    2:41.78  
                  36.65     1:18.08 (41.43)     2:00.36 (42.28)     2:41.78 (41.42)
 31 Bushmire, Kasey L         13 OCCS-PV              2:42.60    2:42.94  
                  38.60     1:19.94 (41.34)     2:01.49 (41.55)     2:42.94 (41.45)
 32 Toro, Victoria R          14 OCCS-PV              2:40.63    2:43.19  
                  36.32     1:17.77 (41.45)     2:00.09 (42.32)     2:43.19 (43.10)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 23 Rapp, Stasia A            16 OCCS-PV              1:04.99    1:04.14  
                  29.95     1:04.14 (34.19)                                        
 35 Fox, Brittany L           13 OCCS-PV              1:08.67    1:05.82  
                  30.52     1:05.82 (35.30)                                        
 36 Schomp, Kristyn L         16 OCCS-PV              1:04.74    1:05.85  
                  30.42     1:05.85 (35.43)                                        
 41 Lindberg, Sarah E         17 OCCS-PV              1:01.70    1:06.44  
                  30.89     1:06.44 (35.55)                                        
 43 Hauck, Amanda N           15 OCCS-PV              1:05.23    1:06.69  
                  31.65     1:06.69 (35.04)                                        
 50 Urso, Kerry L             17 OCCS-PV              1:04.29    1:07.87  
                  30.95     1:07.87 (36.92)                                        
 58 Prescott, Ashley E        14 OCCS-PV              1:05.15    1:09.51  
                  32.19     1:09.51 (37.32)                                        
 65 Bushmire, Kasey L         13 OCCS-PV              1:11.19    1:11.01  
                  33.46     1:11.01 (37.55)                                        
 67 Pascale, Liz H            17 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:11.49  
                  32.15     1:11.49 (39.34)                                        
 69 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV              1:06.03    1:12.17  
                  33.29     1:12.17 (38.88)                                        
 73 Connolly, Brianne F       15 OCCS-PV              1:09.40    1:13.09  
                  32.29     1:13.09 (40.80)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  7 Crider, Amy A             14 OCCS-PV              2:18.94    2:17.05  
                  31.73     1:05.91 (34.18)     1:41.09 (35.18)     2:17.05 (35.96)
 13 Taylor, Sarah E           15 OCCS-PV              2:31.48    2:20.17  
                  30.37     1:05.70 (35.33)     1:42.24 (36.54)     2:20.17 (37.93)
 24 Prescott, Ashley E        14 OCCS-PV              2:18.13    2:26.71  
                  32.67     1:09.87 (37.20)     1:48.23 (38.36)     2:26.71 (38.48)
 39 Connolly, Brianne F       15 OCCS-PV              2:47.04    2:41.77  
                  32.13     1:13.07 (40.94)     1:56.94 (43.87)     2:41.77 (44.83)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 37 Crider, Amy A             14 OCCS-PV              2:20.92    2:22.25  
                  16.08     1:07.00 (50.92)     1:49.98 (42.98)     2:22.25 (32.27)
 41 Hauck, Amanda N           15 OCCS-PV              2:19.86    2:23.24  
                  31.34     1:07.20 (35.86)     1:50.88 (43.68)     2:23.24 (32.36)
 52 Rapp, Stasia A            16 OCCS-PV              2:24.78    2:24.76  
                  30.12     1:06.87 (36.75)     1:50.56 (43.69)     2:24.76 (34.20)
 59 Toro, Victoria R          14 OCCS-PV              2:27.40    2:25.54  
                  32.89     1:11.16 (38.27)     1:52.26 (41.10)     2:25.54 (33.28)
 65 Verducci, Kara E          18 OCCS-PV              2:21.93    2:26.39  
                  31.92     1:08.22 (36.30)     1:52.96 (44.74)     2:26.39 (33.43)
 97 Prescott, Ashley E        14 OCCS-PV              2:22.73    2:32.65  
                  32.55     1:11.82 (39.27)     1:58.53 (46.71)     2:32.65 (34.12)
113 Pascale, Liz H            17 OCCS-PV              2:36.68    2:43.45  
                  35.11     1:17.87 (42.76)     2:06.00 (48.13)     2:43.45 (37.45)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 24 Crider, Amy A             14 OCCS-PV              4:56.28    4:58.07  
                  31.55     1:08.53 (36.98)     1:46.02 (37.49)     2:22.81 (36.79)
        3:06.98 (44.17)     3:51.62 (44.64)     4:25.57 (33.95)     4:58.07 (32.50)
 30 Bushmire, Kasey L         13 OCCS-PV              5:19.48    5:01.38  
                  34.07     1:14.71 (40.64)     1:51.79 (37.08)     2:29.02 (37.23)
        3:10.74 (41.72)     3:54.22 (43.48)     4:28.77 (34.55)     5:01.38 (32.61)
 33 Taylor, Sarah E           15 OCCS-PV              5:07.01    5:02.00  
                  30.32     1:05.82 (35.50)     1:44.43 (38.61)     2:23.24 (38.81)
        3:07.02 (43.78)     3:51.38 (44.36)     4:27.04 (35.66)     5:02.00 (34.96)
 50 Toro, Victoria R          14 OCCS-PV              5:20.90    5:13.68  
                  33.95     1:13.27 (39.32)     1:54.55 (41.28)     2:34.74 (40.19)
        3:16.82 (42.08)     4:00.72 (43.90)     4:38.41 (37.69)     5:13.68 (35.27)
 53 Prescott, Ashley E        14 OCCS-PV              5:05.62    5:14.32  
                  33.05     1:11.17 (38.12)     1:51.87 (40.70)     2:31.52 (39.65)
        3:18.18 (46.66)     4:04.02 (45.84)     4:39.56 (35.54)     5:14.32 (34.76)
 54 Dvorak, Margaret E        13 OCCS-PV              5:08.93    5:15.78  
                  34.76     1:15.17 (40.41)                             2:32.32 ( )
        3:17.67 (45.35)     4:03.77 (46.10)   5:15.78 (1:12.01)                    
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 10 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:43.67    1:47.09  
     1) Hauck, Amanda N 15              2) Rapp, Stasia A 16              
     3) Pascale, Liz H 17               4) Urso, Kerry L 17               
                  26.86       53.90 (27.04)     1:20.88 (26.98)     1:47.09 (26.21)
 16 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         1:46.46    1:50.53  
     1) Bushmire, Kasey L 13            2) Lindberg, Sarah E 17           
     3) Verducci, Kara E 18             4) Fox, Brittany L 13             
                  28.03       55.24 (27.21)     1:23.12 (27.88)     1:50.53 (27.41)
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  8 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         3:45.40    3:55.43  
     1) Crider, Amy A 14                2) Rapp, Stasia A 16              
     3) Fox, Brittany L 13              4) Hauck, Amanda N 15             
                  27.84       58.56 (58.56)     1:13.17 (14.61)     1:58.24 (59.68)
        2:25.74 (27.50)     2:56.58 (58.34)     3:24.66 (28.08)     3:55.43 (58.85)
  9 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         3:51.57    3:55.62  
     1) Schomp, Kristyn L 16            2) Dvorak, Margaret E 13          
     3) Connolly, Brianne F 15          4) Urso, Kerry L 17               
                  27.89       58.68 (58.68)                       1:59.39 (1:00.71)
        2:26.99 (27.60)     2:58.28 (58.89)     3:25.34 (27.06)     3:55.62 (57.34)
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 10 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         8:10.65    8:32.29  
     1) Crider, Amy A 14                2) Verducci, Kara E 18            
     3) Bushmire, Kasey L 13            4) Urso, Kerry L 17               
                  28.98   1:01.50 (1:01.50)                       2:08.61 (2:08.61)
        2:37.27 (28.66)   3:10.02 (1:01.41)   3:43.50 (1:34.89)   4:16.79 (2:08.18)
        4:32.36 (15.57)   5:19.53 (1:02.74)   5:53.37 (1:36.58)   6:26.20 (2:09.41)
        6:44.27 (18.07)     7:25.77 (59.57)   7:59.28 (1:33.08)   8:32.29 (2:06.09)
 13 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         8:23.56    8:38.53  
     1) Taylor, Sarah E 15              2) Rapp, Stasia A 16              
     3) Hauck, Amanda N 15              4) Connolly, Brianne F 15         
                  30.48   1:04.21 (1:04.21)   1:37.62 (1:37.62)   2:11.34 (2:11.34)
        2:40.85 (29.51)   3:13.93 (1:02.59)   3:48.39 (1:37.05)   4:23.36 (2:12.02)
        4:52.27 (28.91)   5:24.44 (1:01.08)   5:57.38 (1:34.02)   6:29.85 (2:06.49)
        6:58.56 (28.71)   7:31.10 (1:01.25)   8:04.99 (1:35.14)   8:38.53 (2:08.68)
 
Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 10 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:56.88    1:59.80  
     1) Lindberg, Sarah E 17            2) Fox, Brittany L 13             
     3) Crider, Amy A 14                4) Urso, Kerry L 17               
                  30.04     1:04.03 (33.99)     1:33.51 (29.48)     1:59.80 (26.29)
 11 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         1:59.33    2:00.33  
     1) Hauck, Amanda N 15              2) Toro, Victoria R 14            
     3) Taylor, Sarah E 15              4) Connolly, Brianne F 15         
                  33.80     1:04.35 (30.55)     1:33.18 (28.83)     2:00.33 (27.15)
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  7 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         4:09.23    4:18.03  
     1) Hauck, Amanda N 15              2) Fox, Brittany L 13             
     3) Crider, Amy A 14                4) Urso, Kerry L 17               
                  30.64   1:03.61 (1:03.61)     1:20.26 (16.65)     1:37.15 (33.54)
        2:17.11 (39.96)   2:46.64 (1:09.49)     3:20.55 (33.91)   4:18.03 (1:31.39)
 12 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         4:17.97    4:23.11  
     1) Verducci, Kara E 18             2) Toro, Victoria R 14            
     3) Taylor, Sarah E 15              4) Connolly, Brianne F 15         
                  32.10   1:06.04 (1:06.04)     1:22.58 (16.54)     1:40.30 (34.26)
        2:20.78 (40.48)   2:49.75 (1:09.45)     3:24.23 (34.48)   4:23.11 (1:33.36)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 11 Graveen, Michael W        14 OCCS-PV                24.30      24.20  
 13 Blair, Brad J             16 OCCS-PV                23.93      24.25  
 32 Brisini, Josh N           17 OCCS-PV                24.67      25.44  
 33 Leslie, Brian R           16 OCCS-PV                25.40      25.47  
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 12 Blair, Brad J             16 OCCS-PV                51.85      51.52  
                  17.83       51.52 (33.69)                                        
 16 Connolly, Arlen M         17 OCCS-PV                   NT      51.87  
                  24.56       51.87 (27.31)                                        
 33 Edgemon, Kyle W           18 OCCS-PV                52.61      53.69  
                  25.55       53.69 (28.14)                                        
 34 Graveen, Michael W        14 OCCS-PV                54.09      53.71  
 56 Sweeney, Christopher M    14 OCCS-PV                55.86      55.34  
                  26.94       55.34 (28.40)                                        
 58 Brisini, Josh N           17 OCCS-PV                   NT      55.75  
                  26.56       55.75 (29.19)                                        
 64 Leslie, Brian R           16 OCCS-PV                55.96      56.03  
                  26.87       56.03 (29.16)                                        
 -- Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     15 OCCS-PV                49.46         NS  
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 15 Watson, Chris A           16 OCCS-PV              1:57.00    1:52.58  
                  26.73       55.47 (28.74)     1:24.55 (29.08)     1:52.58 (28.03)
 23 Blair, Brad J             16 OCCS-PV              1:56.44    1:54.07  
                  26.79       55.41 (28.62)     1:24.80 (29.39)     1:54.07 (29.27)
 25 Connolly, Arlen M         17 OCCS-PV              1:53.03    1:55.07  
                  25.65       55.10 (29.45)     1:24.97 (29.87)     1:55.07 (30.10)
 41 Graveen, Michael W        14 OCCS-PV              2:00.38    1:59.74  
                  22.61   1:59.74 (1:37.13)                                        
 56 Leslie, Brian R           16 OCCS-PV              2:07.75    2:05.25  
                  27.59       59.23 (31.64)     1:32.75 (33.52)     2:05.25 (32.50)
 -- Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     15 OCCS-PV              1:49.98         NS  
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 11 Watson, Chris A           16 OCCS-PV              5:08.77    5:03.21  
                  27.62       57.66 (30.04)     1:28.31 (30.65)     1:59.27 (30.96)
        2:30.59 (31.32)     3:01.48 (30.89)     3:32.52 (31.04)     4:03.53 (31.01)
        4:33.75 (30.22)     5:03.21 (29.46)                                        
 14 Connolly, Arlen M         17 OCCS-PV              5:06.14    5:03.77  
                  26.86       57.21 (30.35)     1:27.41 (30.20)     1:58.28 (30.87)
        2:28.90 (30.62)     2:59.90 (31.00)     3:31.10 (31.20)     4:02.40 (31.30)
        4:33.76 (31.36)     5:03.77 (30.01)                                        
 31 Edgemon, Kyle W           18 OCCS-PV              5:18.14    5:19.67  
                  28.59   2:04.34 (1:35.75)     2:36.81 (32.47)     3:09.85 (33.04)
      4:15.55 (1:05.70)   5:19.67 (1:04.12)                                        
 44 Sweeney, Christopher M    14 OCCS-PV              5:36.78    5:36.02  
                  29.93     1:03.40 (33.47)     1:36.90 (33.50)     2:11.10 (34.20)
        2:45.03 (33.93)     3:19.35 (34.32)     3:53.94 (34.59)     4:28.31 (34.37)
        5:02.59 (34.28)     5:36.02 (33.43)                                        
 55 Leslie, Brian R           16 OCCS-PV                   NT    5:52.47  
                  29.13     1:01.77 (32.64)     1:36.28 (34.51)     2:11.65 (35.37)
        2:46.90 (35.25)     3:23.31 (36.41)     4:00.81 (37.50)     4:38.75 (37.94)
        5:16.18 (37.43)     5:52.47 (36.29)                                        
 -- Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     15 OCCS-PV              5:01.85        SCR  
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 12 Connolly, Arlen M         17 OCCS-PV             10:27.53   10:30.45  
                  28.13       59.08 (30.95)     1:30.46 (31.38)     2:01.82 (31.36)
        2:33.10 (31.28)     3:04.55 (31.45)                             4:08.23 ( )
        4:40.15 (31.92)     5:12.10 (31.95)     5:44.11 (32.01)     6:16.35 (32.24)
        6:48.32 (31.97)     7:20.50 (32.18)     7:52.52 (32.02)     8:24.84 (32.32)
        8:56.93 (32.09)     9:29.06 (32.13)    10:00.60 (31.54)    10:30.45 (29.85)
 13 Watson, Chris A           16 OCCS-PV             10:41.45   10:31.44  
                  28.43       58.78 (30.35)     1:30.07 (31.29)     2:01.49 (31.42)
        2:33.16 (31.67)     3:04.89 (31.73)     3:36.92 (32.03)     4:08.90 (31.98)
        4:40.94 (32.04)     5:13.05 (32.11)     5:44.99 (31.94)                    
            6:49.06 ( )     7:21.17 (32.11)     7:53.46 (32.29)     8:25.83 (32.37)
        8:57.98 (32.15)     9:30.26 (32.28)  10:31.44 (1:01.18)                    
 38 Edgemon, Kyle W           18 OCCS-PV             11:11.26   11:19.04  
                  29.91     1:02.72 (32.81)     1:35.94 (33.22)     2:09.65 (33.71)
        2:42.92 (33.27)     3:17.07 (34.15)     3:51.41 (34.34)     4:26.05 (34.64)
                                5:34.84 ( )     6:09.48 (34.64)     6:44.37 (34.89)
        7:19.13 (34.76)     7:53.93 (34.80)     8:28.95 (35.02)     9:03.32 (34.37)
        9:37.35 (34.03)    10:12.24 (34.89)    10:45.49 (33.25)    11:19.04 (33.55)
 40 Graveen, Michael W        14 OCCS-PV             11:38.62   11:27.59  
                                                                        6:51.42 ( )
                                                                        9:10.12 ( )
        9:45.79 (35.67)                            11:24.98 ( )     11:27.59 (2.61)
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 22 Edgemon, Kyle W           18 OCCS-PV              1:01.04    1:01.61  
                  29.93     1:01.61 (31.68)                                        
 23 Sweeney, Christopher M    14 OCCS-PV              1:04.34    1:01.64  
                  30.03     1:01.64 (31.61)                                        
 27 Leslie, Brian R           16 OCCS-PV              1:04.11    1:02.57  
                  30.52     1:02.57 (32.05)                                        
 32 Blair, Brad J             16 OCCS-PV              1:02.96    1:04.05  
 36 Graveen, Michael W        14 OCCS-PV              1:03.91    1:04.99  
                  31.62     1:04.99 (33.37)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 29 Edgemon, Kyle W           18 OCCS-PV              2:14.58    2:14.65  
                  32.66     1:06.36 (33.70)     1:40.79 (34.43)     2:14.65 (33.86)
 31 Sweeney, Christopher M    14 OCCS-PV              2:18.51    2:15.60  
                  32.09     1:06.75 (34.66)     1:41.78 (35.03)     2:15.60 (33.82)
 32 Watson, Chris A           16 OCCS-PV              2:14.82    2:15.62  
                  32.28     1:06.79 (34.51)   2:15.62 (1:08.83)                    
 -- Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     15 OCCS-PV              2:07.37         NS  
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 17 Brisini, Josh N           17 OCCS-PV              1:05.31    1:08.05  
                  32.26     1:08.05 (35.79)                                        
 25 Sweeney, Christopher M    14 OCCS-PV              1:13.98    1:10.50  
                  33.72     1:10.50 (36.78)                                        
 -- Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     15 OCCS-PV              1:05.38         NS  
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 10 Connolly, Arlen M         17 OCCS-PV              2:26.19    2:26.03  
                  32.97     1:10.27 (37.30)     1:48.78 (38.51)     2:26.03 (37.25)
 16 Brisini, Josh N           17 OCCS-PV              2:23.51    2:29.26  
                  33.82     1:11.84 (38.02)     1:50.62 (38.78)     2:29.26 (38.64)
 20 Sweeney, Christopher M    14 OCCS-PV              2:37.55    2:33.42  
                  35.44     1:14.16 (38.72)     1:53.54 (39.38)     2:33.42 (39.88)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  9 Edgemon, Kyle W           18 OCCS-PV                54.78      56.17  
                  25.85       56.17 (30.32)                                        
 20 Connolly, Arlen M         17 OCCS-PV                56.18      57.68  
                  26.76       57.68 (30.92)                                        
 34 Watson, Chris A           16 OCCS-PV              1:01.09    1:00.77  
                  28.52     1:00.77 (32.25)                                        
 36 Blair, Brad J             16 OCCS-PV              1:00.21    1:01.15  
                  28.89     1:01.15 (32.26)                                        
 37 Graveen, Michael W        14 OCCS-PV              1:04.54    1:01.42  
                  28.77     1:01.42 (32.65)                                        
 43 Brisini, Josh N           17 OCCS-PV                58.90    1:02.59  
                  28.73     1:02.59 (33.86)                                        
 53 Leslie, Brian R           16 OCCS-PV              1:05.35    1:04.72  
                  29.81     1:04.72 (34.91)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 11 Edgemon, Kyle W           18 OCCS-PV              2:04.81    2:06.87  
                  29.27     1:01.40 (32.13)     1:33.92 (32.52)     2:06.87 (32.95)
 15 Connolly, Arlen M         17 OCCS-PV              2:13.90    2:10.12  
                  28.00     1:00.62 (32.62)     1:34.77 (34.15)     2:10.12 (35.35)
 18 Watson, Chris A           16 OCCS-PV              2:15.71    2:15.12  
                  29.48     1:03.67 (34.19)     1:39.16 (35.49)     2:15.12 (35.96)
 -- Hale-Kupiec, Thomas A     15 OCCS-PV              2:27.04         NS  
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 42 Sweeney, Christopher M    14 OCCS-PV              2:19.89    2:18.14  
                  29.85     1:04.90 (35.05)     1:45.72 (40.82)     2:18.14 (32.42)
 46 Brisini, Josh N           17 OCCS-PV              2:12.74    2:19.29  
                  29.60     1:06.65 (37.05)     1:46.50 (39.85)     2:19.29 (32.79)
 53 Leslie, Brian R           16 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:22.49  
                  29.42     1:04.41 (34.99)     1:48.97 (44.56)     2:22.49 (33.52)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:34.71    1:34.65  
     1) Connolly, Arlen M 17            2) Edgemon, Kyle W 18             
     3) Graveen, Michael W 14           4) Blair, Brad J 16               
                  23.88       47.86 (23.98)     1:11.62 (23.76)     1:34.65 (23.03)
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         3:24.84    3:34.40  
     1) Connolly, Arlen M 17            2) Edgemon, Kyle W 18             
     3) Graveen, Michael W 14           4) Blair, Brad J 16               
                  24.73       51.85 (51.85)                         1:46.59 (54.74)
                            2:42.26 (55.67)     3:06.63 (24.37)     3:34.40 (52.14)
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         7:35.54    7:48.30  
     1) Watson, Chris A 16              2) Blair, Brad J 16               
     3) Sweeney, Christopher M 14       4) Connolly, Arlen M 17           
                  27.08       56.25 (56.25)   1:25.90 (1:25.90)   1:54.44 (1:54.44)
                                                                  3:53.22 (1:58.78)
        4:20.02 (26.80)     4:50.72 (57.50)   5:22.46 (1:29.24)   5:54.15 (2:00.93)
        6:19.80 (25.65)     6:49.10 (54.95)   7:19.42 (1:25.27)   7:48.30 (1:54.15)
 
Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  7 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:49.71    1:49.08  
     1) Connolly, Arlen M 17            2) Brisini, Josh N 17             
     3) Edgemon, Kyle W 18              4) Blair, Brad J 16               
                  28.44       59.46 (31.02)     1:25.93 (26.47)     1:49.08 (23.15)
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  7 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         3:49.46    3:59.66  
     1) Connolly, Arlen M 17            2) Brisini, Josh N 17             
     3) Edgemon, Kyle W 18              4) Blair, Brad J 16               
                  29.64   1:01.35 (1:01.35)     1:32.74 (31.39)   2:09.33 (1:07.98)
        2:36.24 (26.91)     3:07.68 (58.35)     3:32.05 (24.37)     3:59.66 (51.98)