15th Annual Poseidon Classic
Richmond, VA
May 13-16, 2004
Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
3 Mizerak, Courtney G 10 CUBU-PV 33.67 33.73 16
6 Zarella, Torrie N 10 CUBU-PV 33.60 34.00 13
7 Parry, Taylor J 10 CUBU-PV 34.51 34.65 12
10 Smith, Taylor E 10 CUBU-PV 34.49 34.93 7
12 Bugg'E, Jenna N 10 CUBU-PV 36.63 35.18 5
13 HU, Janet Y 8 CUBU-PV 36.38 35.54 4
15 Parry, Jordan M 10 CUBU-PV 35.49 35.67 2
Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
6 Mizerak, Courtney G 10 CUBU-PV 1:15.78 1:16.69 13
7 Smith, Taylor E 10 CUBU-PV 1:15.09 1:16.79 12
12 Zarella, Torrie N 10 CUBU-PV 1:16.83 1:19.29 5
13 Parry, Jordan M 10 CUBU-PV 1:20.58 1:21.61 4
15 Bugg'E, Jenna N 10 CUBU-PV 1:21.63 1:21.94 2
16 Parry, Taylor J 10 CUBU-PV 1:21.38 1:22.32 1
17 HU, Janet Y 8 CUBU-PV 1:20.79 1:26.38
Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
6 Smith, Taylor E 10 CUBU-PV 40.75 41.31 13
8 Bugg'E, Jenna N 10 CUBU-PV 42.24 41.68 11
10 Parry, Jordan M 10 CUBU-PV 41.00 42.08 7
14 HU, Janet Y 8 CUBU-PV 41.59 42.74 3
17 Zarella, Torrie N 10 CUBU-PV 43.01 44.26
Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
10 Bugg'E, Jenna N 10 CUBU-PV 1:30.94 1:30.34 7
11 Parry, Jordan M 10 CUBU-PV 1:28.65 1:32.14 6
12 HU, Janet Y 8 CUBU-PV 1:32.94 1:34.72 5
Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
5 Mizerak, Courtney G 10 CUBU-PV 46.41 46.24 14
6 Parry, Jordan M 10 CUBU-PV 43.93 46.68 13
8 Parry, Taylor J 10 CUBU-PV 47.10 48.61 11
9 Zarella, Torrie N 10 CUBU-PV 47.54 49.83 9
Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
2 Mizerak, Courtney G 10 CUBU-PV 36.82 37.20 17
5 Smith, Taylor E 10 CUBU-PV 36.99 39.14 14
6 HU, Janet Y 8 CUBU-PV 39.33 39.77 13
8 Zarella, Torrie N 10 CUBU-PV 40.88 40.22 11
9 Bugg'E, Jenna N 10 CUBU-PV 40.34 40.31 9
10 Parry, Taylor J 10 CUBU-PV 40.79 40.55 7
12 Parry, Jordan M 10 CUBU-PV 39.48 41.07 5
Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Taylor E 10 CUBU-PV 1:22.34 1:25.87 20
3 Mizerak, Courtney G 10 CUBU-PV 1:25.64 1:27.15 16
9 HU, Janet Y 8 CUBU-PV 1:33.89 1:38.08 9
10 Bugg'E, Jenna N 10 CUBU-PV 1:37.11 1:39.76 7
12 Parry, Taylor J 10 CUBU-PV 1:37.97 1:43.17 5
Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
3 Mizerak, Courtney G 10 CUBU-PV 3:05.54 3:06.41 16
1:29.75 3:06.41 (1:36.66)
4 Smith, Taylor E 10 CUBU-PV 3:02.28 3:07.10 15
1:31.32 3:07.10 (1:35.78)
8 Zarella, Torrie N 10 CUBU-PV 3:14.40 3:24.37 11
1:40.68 3:24.37 (1:43.69)
Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV 'A' 2:18.09 2:19.22 40
1) Zarella, Torrie N 10 2) Smith, Taylor E 10
3) Parry, Taylor J 10 4) Mizerak, Courtney G 10
1:10.27 2:19.22 (1:08.95)
Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV 'A' 2:36.11 2:39.84 40
1) Mizerak, Courtney G 10 2) Parry, Jordan M 10
3) Smith, Taylor E 10 4) Zarella, Torrie N 10
1:31.10 2:39.84 (1:08.74)
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
10 Metts, Megan A 12 CUBU-PV 33.28 32.16 7
13 Traylor, Colleen B 11 CUBU-PV 32.70 32.64 4
22 Aines, Alex C 12 CUBU-PV 33.81 33.59
24 Bailey, Amelia N 12 CUBU-PV 33.83 33.83
26 Finelli, Laura K 12 CUBU-PV 33.83 34.01
28 Bell, Lisa L 11 CUBU-PV 33.74 34.71
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
7 Traylor, Colleen B 11 CUBU-PV 1:12.09 1:10.30 12
16 Metts, Megan A 12 CUBU-PV 1:13.58 1:12.30 1
22 Mizerak, Gabrielle M 12 CUBU-PV 1:11.94 1:12.65
30 Finelli, Laura K 12 CUBU-PV 1:13.43 1:14.99
31 Bell, Lisa L 11 CUBU-PV 1:11.49 1:15.28
33 Aines, Alex C 12 CUBU-PV 1:13.80 1:15.54
37 Bailey, Amelia N 12 CUBU-PV 1:13.60 1:16.60
-- Walsh, Courtney E 11 CUBU-PV 1:10.26 NS
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
11 Bell, Lisa L 11 CUBU-PV 5:27.65 5:36.85 6
1:18.79 2:44.55 (1:25.76) 4:11.40 (1:26.85) 5:36.85 (1:25.45)
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
11 Finelli, Laura K 12 CUBU-PV 38.81 38.79 6
13 Traylor, Colleen B 11 CUBU-PV 38.62 38.99 4
14 Mizerak, Gabrielle M 12 CUBU-PV 38.00 39.14 3
18 Metts, Megan A 12 CUBU-PV 38.19 39.58
22 Aines, Alex C 12 CUBU-PV 38.51 40.58
23 Bailey, Amelia N 12 CUBU-PV 38.64 41.99
24 Bell, Lisa L 11 CUBU-PV 38.73 42.57
-- Walsh, Courtney E 11 CUBU-PV 38.78 NS
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
10 Mizerak, Gabrielle M 12 CUBU-PV 1:19.67 1:22.81 7
13 Finelli, Laura K 12 CUBU-PV 1:20.56 1:24.20 4
14 Metts, Megan A 12 CUBU-PV 1:22.41 1:25.17 3
15 Traylor, Colleen B 11 CUBU-PV 1:23.47 1:26.25 2
18 Bell, Lisa L 11 CUBU-PV 1:24.69 1:27.47
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
8 Finelli, Laura K 12 CUBU-PV 42.79 45.54 11
-- Walsh, Courtney E 11 CUBU-PV 42.67 NS
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
7 Mizerak, Gabrielle M 12 CUBU-PV 36.37 36.49 12
8 Aines, Alex C 12 CUBU-PV 35.48 36.51 11
13 Bailey, Amelia N 12 CUBU-PV 37.00 37.96 4
16 Traylor, Colleen B 11 CUBU-PV 36.91 39.53 1
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
7 Mizerak, Gabrielle M 12 CUBU-PV 1:22.34 1:19.55 12
12 Bailey, Amelia N 12 CUBU-PV 1:23.76 1:26.00 5
17 Aines, Alex C 12 CUBU-PV 1:23.53 1:28.38
Women 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
7 Mizerak, Gabrielle M 12 CUBU-PV 2:52.68 2:51.21 12
1:22.24 2:51.21 (1:28.97)
14 Finelli, Laura K 12 CUBU-PV 2:58.91 2:57.53 3
1:24.63 2:57.53 (1:32.90)
Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
5 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV 'A' 2:12.07 2:13.12 28
1) Mizerak, Gabrielle M 12 2) Metts, Megan A 12
3) Traylor, Colleen B 11 4) Aines, Alex C 12
1:06.45 2:13.12 (1:06.67)
-- Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV 'B' 2:22.65 SCR
Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
4 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV 'A' 2:30.07 2:27.54 30
1) Mizerak, Gabrielle M 12 2) Finelli, Laura K 12
3) Aines, Alex C 12 4) Traylor, Colleen B 11
1:17.59 2:27.54 (1:09.95)
-- Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV 'B' 2:40.76 SCR
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
2 Lynch, Sarah E 13 CUBU-PV 1:03.90 1:02.47 17
3 Emery, Molly C 13 CUBU-PV 1:05.47 1:03.81 16
6 Marchand, Lindsey R 13 CUBU-PV 1:05.65 1:05.40 13
8 Molano, Chanele E 13 CUBU-PV 1:06.54 1:07.10 11
B - Final
12 Hewitt, Hailey K 14 CUBU-PV 1:07.30 1:06.76 5
13 Kelly, Alyssa B 14 CUBU-PV 1:07.37 1:07.06 4
14 Wells, Caroline V 14 CUBU-PV 1:06.58 1:08.28 3
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
2 Lynch, Sarah E 13 CUBU-PV 1:01.93 1:03.90
6 Emery, Molly C 13 CUBU-PV 1:03.58 1:05.47
7 Marchand, Lindsey R 13 CUBU-PV 1:04.01 1:05.65
9 Molano, Chanele E 13 CUBU-PV 1:04.63 1:06.54
10 Wells, Caroline V 14 CUBU-PV 1:03.89 1:06.58
13 Dillon, Laura C 14 CUBU-PV 1:05.79 1:06.95
15 Hewitt, Hailey K 14 CUBU-PV 1:04.86 1:07.30
16 Kelly, Alyssa B 14 CUBU-PV 1:06.05 1:07.37
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Gibson, Carly M 14 CUBU-PV 2:17.79 2:14.82 20
1:06.93 2:14.82 (1:07.89)
2 Emery, Molly C 13 CUBU-PV 2:20.68 2:17.70 17
1:07.89 2:17.70 (1:09.81)
6 Marchand, Lindsey R 13 CUBU-PV 2:21.12 2:21.24 13
1:08.85 2:21.24 (1:12.39)
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gibson, Carly M 14 CUBU-PV 2:13.50 2:17.79
1:08.15 2:17.79 (1:09.64)
4 Emery, Molly C 13 CUBU-PV 2:16.27 2:20.68
1:09.33 2:20.68 (1:11.35)
7 Marchand, Lindsey R 13 CUBU-PV 2:17.86 2:21.12
1:09.21 2:21.12 (1:11.91)
20 Molano, Chanele E 13 CUBU-PV 2:22.61 2:26.94
1:09.94 2:26.94 (1:17.00)
23 Lynch, Sarah E 13 CUBU-PV 2:18.37 2:27.38
1:11.12 2:27.38 (1:16.26)
24 Kelly, Alyssa B 14 CUBU-PV 2:19.52 2:27.75
1:11.06 2:27.75 (1:16.69)
Women 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Schwee, Suzanne E 14 CUBU-PV 4:45.66 4:38.71 20
1:09.39 2:20.51 (1:11.12) 3:30.44 (1:09.93) 4:38.71 (1:08.27)
7 Molano, Chanele E 13 CUBU-PV 5:01.87 5:04.71 12
1:11.37 2:28.80 (1:17.43) 3:47.32 (1:18.52) 5:04.71 (1:17.39)
Women 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Schwee, Suzanne E 14 CUBU-PV 4:39.04 4:45.66
1:10.50 2:23.27 (1:12.77) 3:34.52 (1:11.25) 4:45.66 (1:11.14)
7 Molano, Chanele E 13 CUBU-PV 5:01.86 5:01.87
1:11.23 2:29.82 (1:18.59) 3:47.16 (1:17.34) 5:01.87 (1:14.71)
19 Talwar, Kylee R 13 CUBU-PV 5:00.25 5:13.14
1:13.11 2:33.17 (1:20.06) 3:54.41 (1:21.24) 5:13.14 (1:18.73)
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Emery, Molly C 13 CUBU-PV 9:55.18 9:51.58 20
1:12.47 2:28.44 (1:15.97) 3:44.07 (1:15.63) 4:59.25 (1:15.18)
6:14.14 (1:14.89) 7:27.79 (1:13.65) 8:41.16 (1:13.37) 9:51.58 (1:10.42)
3 Marchand, Lindsey R 13 CUBU-PV 9:56.26 9:54.02 16
1:12.20 2:27.60 (1:15.40) 3:42.54 (1:14.94) 4:56.69 (1:14.15)
6:11.35 (1:14.66) 7:25.68 (1:14.33) 8:40.60 (1:14.92) 9:54.02 (1:13.42)
14 Lynch, Sarah E 13 CUBU-PV 10:19.91 10:20.94 3
1:14.95 2:33.75 (1:18.80) 3:52.76 (1:19.01) 5:12.06 (1:19.30)
6:29.87 (1:17.81) 7:48.31 (1:18.44) 9:06.57 (1:18.26) 10:20.94 (1:14.37)
15 Hewitt, Hailey K 14 CUBU-PV 10:11.86 10:20.97 2
1:13.37 2:31.18 (1:17.81) 3:49.19 (1:18.01) 5:07.96 (1:18.77)
6:26.47 (1:18.51) 7:45.57 (1:19.10) 9:04.34 (1:18.77) 10:20.97 (1:16.63)
20 Kelly, Alyssa B 14 CUBU-PV 10:22.05 10:26.13
1:15.05 2:34.87 (1:19.82) 3:54.14 (1:19.27) 5:13.08 (1:18.94)
6:31.74 (1:18.66) 7:50.54 (1:18.80) 9:09.46 (1:18.92) 10:26.13 (1:16.67)
21 Talwar, Kylee R 13 CUBU-PV 10:12.75 10:26.15
1:14.74 2:34.29 (1:19.55) 3:55.03 (1:20.74) 5:16.16 (1:21.13)
6:36.65 (1:20.49) 7:55.22 (1:18.57) 9:12.91 (1:17.69) 10:26.15 (1:13.24)
27 Wells, Caroline V 14 CUBU-PV 10:14.09 10:37.67
1:13.94 2:32.81 (1:18.87) 3:53.13 (1:20.32) 5:13.75 (1:20.62)
6:35.44 (1:21.69) 7:56.38 (1:20.94) 9:18.22 (1:21.84) 10:37.67 (1:19.45)
30 Benevento, Laura J 13 CUBU-PV 10:22.06 10:48.03
1:14.02 2:33.49 (1:19.47) 3:53.19 (1:19.70) 5:13.90 (1:20.71)
6:36.56 (1:22.66) 8:01.34 (1:24.78) 9:25.55 (1:24.21) 10:48.03 (1:22.48)
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Gibson, Carly M 14 CUBU-PV 18:19.20 SCR
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Schwee, Suzanne E 14 CUBU-PV 1:10.06 1:10.04 20
2 Hewitt, Hailey K 14 CUBU-PV 1:12.65 1:11.35 17
5 Benevento, Laura J 13 CUBU-PV 1:16.29 1:16.01 14
6 Marchand, Lindsey R 13 CUBU-PV 1:16.23 1:16.43 13
8 Wells, Caroline V 14 CUBU-PV 1:16.25 1:16.99 11
B - Final
10 Emery, Molly C 13 CUBU-PV 1:17.08 1:16.04 7
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Schwee, Suzanne E 14 CUBU-PV 1:06.69 1:10.06
3 Hewitt, Hailey K 14 CUBU-PV 1:09.51 1:12.65
6 Marchand, Lindsey R 13 CUBU-PV 1:13.32 1:16.23
7 Wells, Caroline V 14 CUBU-PV 1:11.62 1:16.25
8 Benevento, Laura J 13 CUBU-PV 1:11.11 1:16.29
11 Emery, Molly C 13 CUBU-PV 1:14.65 1:17.08
25 Molano, Chanele E 13 CUBU-PV 1:14.71 1:20.49
30 Haudenschild, Alyssa A 13 CUBU-PV 1:14.71 1:23.31
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Schwee, Suzanne E 14 CUBU-PV 2:30.52 2:28.63 20
1:13.65 2:28.63 (1:14.98)
2 Hewitt, Hailey K 14 CUBU-PV 2:30.61 2:28.95 17
1:13.31 2:28.95 (1:15.64)
3 Emery, Molly C 13 CUBU-PV 2:40.25 2:38.47 16
1:18.04 2:38.47 (1:20.43)
6 Wells, Caroline V 14 CUBU-PV 2:40.95 2:43.41 13
1:19.22 2:43.41 (1:24.19)
8 Benevento, Laura J 13 CUBU-PV 2:41.04 2:46.96 11
1:19.29 2:46.96 (1:27.67)
B - Final
11 Talwar, Kylee R 13 CUBU-PV 2:51.65 2:46.20 6
1:22.03 2:46.20 (1:24.17)
13 Molano, Chanele E 13 CUBU-PV 2:49.02 2:46.86 4
1:22.11 2:46.86 (1:24.75)
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Schwee, Suzanne E 14 CUBU-PV 2:22.62 2:30.52
1:12.45 2:30.52 (1:18.07)
2 Hewitt, Hailey K 14 CUBU-PV 2:27.75 2:30.61
1:13.19 2:30.61 (1:17.42)
3 Emery, Molly C 13 CUBU-PV 2:34.98 2:40.25
1:18.68 2:40.25 (1:21.57)
4 Wells, Caroline V 14 CUBU-PV 2:34.62 2:40.95
1:18.08 2:40.95 (1:22.87)
5 Benevento, Laura J 13 CUBU-PV 2:34.56 2:41.04
1:17.96 2:41.04 (1:23.08)
13 Molano, Chanele E 13 CUBU-PV 2:41.50 2:49.02
1:22.42 2:49.02 (1:26.60)
16 Talwar, Kylee R 13 CUBU-PV 2:37.09 2:51.65
1:24.41 2:51.65 (1:27.24)
21 Haudenschild, Alyssa A 13 CUBU-PV 2:41.53 2:57.29
1:28.22 2:57.29 (1:29.07)
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Lynch, Sarah E 13 CUBU-PV 1:19.01 1:18.66 20
3 Dillon, Laura C 14 CUBU-PV 1:24.86 1:24.10 16
4 Talwar, Kylee R 13 CUBU-PV 1:22.89 1:24.28 15
5 Marchand, Lindsey R 13 CUBU-PV 1:24.36 1:24.79 14
B - Final
14 Kelly, Alyssa B 14 CUBU-PV 1:29.27 1:28.70 3
15 Benevento, Laura J 13 CUBU-PV 1:28.68 1:29.36 2
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lynch, Sarah E 13 CUBU-PV 1:17.22 1:19.01
3 Talwar, Kylee R 13 CUBU-PV 1:16.47 1:22.89
6 Marchand, Lindsey R 13 CUBU-PV 1:21.54 1:24.36
8 Dillon, Laura C 14 CUBU-PV 1:19.04 1:24.86
14 Benevento, Laura J 13 CUBU-PV 1:24.03 1:28.68
16 Kelly, Alyssa B 14 CUBU-PV 1:24.67 1:29.27
18 Haudenschild, Alyssa A 13 CUBU-PV 1:23.43 1:29.79
23 Hewitt, Hailey K 14 CUBU-PV 1:24.01 1:30.52
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
24 Wells, Caroline V 14 CUBU-PV 1:24.67 1:30.74
26 Emery, Molly C 13 CUBU-PV 1:24.52 1:31.58
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
4 Talwar, Kylee R 13 CUBU-PV 2:59.90 2:55.47 15
1:25.08 2:55.47 (1:30.39)
5 Lynch, Sarah E 13 CUBU-PV 2:57.57 2:55.53 14
1:26.03 2:55.53 (1:29.50)
8 Dillon, Laura C 14 CUBU-PV 3:01.87 3:00.21 11
1:30.39 3:00.21 (1:29.82)
B - Final
16 Haudenschild, Alyssa A 13 CUBU-PV 3:06.42 3:09.72 1
1:33.94 3:09.72 (1:35.78)
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
4 Lynch, Sarah E 13 CUBU-PV 2:49.50 2:57.57
1:27.06 2:57.57 (1:30.51)
6 Talwar, Kylee R 13 CUBU-PV 2:41.62 2:59.90
1:27.17 2:59.90 (1:32.73)
8 Dillon, Laura C 14 CUBU-PV 2:49.94 3:01.87
1:31.09 3:01.87 (1:30.78)
12 Haudenschild, Alyssa A 13 CUBU-PV 3:00.36 3:06.42
1:32.78 3:06.42 (1:33.64)
17 Kelly, Alyssa B 14 CUBU-PV 3:01.89 3:12.69
1:34.36 3:12.69 (1:38.33)
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Schwee, Suzanne E 14 CUBU-PV 1:10.18 1:06.99 20
3 Gibson, Carly M 14 CUBU-PV 1:07.95 1:07.99 16
5 Marchand, Lindsey R 13 CUBU-PV 1:10.84 1:10.47 14
B - Final
9 Dillon, Laura C 14 CUBU-PV 1:15.22 1:11.09 9
13 Benevento, Laura J 13 CUBU-PV 1:15.89 1:14.33 4
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
2 Gibson, Carly M 14 CUBU-PV 1:07.95 1:07.95
3 Schwee, Suzanne E 14 CUBU-PV 1:05.46 1:10.18
4 Marchand, Lindsey R 13 CUBU-PV 1:08.58 1:10.84
15 Dillon, Laura C 14 CUBU-PV 1:08.62 1:15.22
18 Benevento, Laura J 13 CUBU-PV 1:09.05 1:15.89
20 Talwar, Kylee R 13 CUBU-PV 1:08.34 1:16.60
24 Hewitt, Hailey K 14 CUBU-PV 1:12.12 1:17.62
25 Emery, Molly C 13 CUBU-PV 1:14.18 1:17.74
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
32 Wells, Caroline V 14 CUBU-PV 1:14.25 1:21.13
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Schwee, Suzanne E 14 CUBU-PV 2:32.68 2:28.87 20
1:10.51 2:28.87 (1:18.36)
2 Marchand, Lindsey R 13 CUBU-PV 2:35.46 2:36.09 17
1:14.97 2:36.09 (1:21.12)
3 Dillon, Laura C 14 CUBU-PV 2:42.21 2:38.26 16
1:17.54 2:38.26 (1:20.72)
5 Lynch, Sarah E 13 CUBU-PV 2:38.61 2:40.51 14
1:16.89 2:40.51 (1:23.62)
B - Final
13 Benevento, Laura J 13 CUBU-PV 2:52.09 2:54.12 4
1:19.05 2:54.12 (1:35.07)
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Schwee, Suzanne E 14 CUBU-PV 2:22.91 2:32.68
1:12.10 2:32.68 (1:20.58)
3 Marchand, Lindsey R 13 CUBU-PV 2:32.21 2:35.46
1:14.61 2:35.46 (1:20.85)
4 Lynch, Sarah E 13 CUBU-PV 2:35.92 2:38.61
1:15.94 2:38.61 (1:22.67)
6 Dillon, Laura C 14 CUBU-PV 2:34.30 2:42.21
1:20.15 2:42.21 (1:22.06)
10 Benevento, Laura J 13 CUBU-PV 2:37.70 2:52.09
1:18.25 2:52.09 (1:33.84)
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Schwee, Suzanne E 14 CUBU-PV 2:33.57 2:30.84 20
3 Lynch, Sarah E 13 CUBU-PV 2:38.31 2:36.32 16
1:16.05 2:36.32 (1:20.27)
5 Gibson, Carly M 14 CUBU-PV 2:38.04 2:38.06 14
B - Final
9 Dillon, Laura C 14 CUBU-PV 2:45.05 2:38.44 9
1:18.61 2:38.44 (1:19.83)
11 Talwar, Kylee R 13 CUBU-PV 2:45.53 2:40.03 6
1:17.21 2:40.03 (1:22.82)
12 Hewitt, Hailey K 14 CUBU-PV 2:42.30 2:41.51 5
1:14.22 2:41.51 (1:27.29)
14 Wells, Caroline V 14 CUBU-PV 2:45.83 2:44.30 3
1:18.56 2:44.30 (1:25.74)
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Schwee, Suzanne E 14 CUBU-PV 2:24.41 2:33.57
4 Gibson, Carly M 14 CUBU-PV 2:36.01 2:38.04
1:16.09 2:38.04 (1:21.95)
5 Lynch, Sarah E 13 CUBU-PV 2:33.38 2:38.31
1:16.81 2:38.31 (1:21.50)
10 Hewitt, Hailey K 14 CUBU-PV 2:35.42 2:42.30
1:14.53 2:42.30 (1:27.77)
14 Dillon, Laura C 14 CUBU-PV 2:32.58 2:45.05
1:20.55 2:45.05 (1:24.50)
16 Talwar, Kylee R 13 CUBU-PV 2:28.62 2:45.53
1:21.75 2:45.53 (1:23.78)
17 Wells, Caroline V 14 CUBU-PV 2:35.08 2:45.83
1:19.54 2:45.83 (1:26.29)
24 Benevento, Laura J 13 CUBU-PV 2:33.89 2:47.11
1:19.68 2:47.11 (1:27.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
31 Kelly, Alyssa B 14 CUBU-PV 2:41.09 2:49.93
1:23.52 2:49.93 (1:26.41)
36 Molano, Chanele E 13 CUBU-PV 2:43.89 2:51.10
1:20.15 2:51.10 (1:30.95)
40 Haudenschild, Alyssa A 13 CUBU-PV 2:42.27 2:53.29
1:21.93 2:53.29 (1:31.36)
Women 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Thiel, Meghan W 19 CUBU-PV 8:51.20 9:10.36 20
1:07.50 2:16.34 (1:08.84) 3:26.41 (1:10.07) 4:35.93 (1:09.52)
5:44.27 (1:08.34) 6:52.94 (1:08.67) 8:01.53 (1:08.59) 9:10.36 (1:08.83)
2 Baker, Sarah E 16 CUBU-PV 9:04.09 9:13.87 17
1:07.43 2:16.60 (1:09.17) 3:26.10 (1:09.50) 4:35.90 (1:09.80)
5:44.53 (1:08.63) 6:53.69 (1:09.16) 8:04.07 (1:10.38) 9:13.87 (1:09.80)
3 Mortensen, Danielle N 16 CUBU-PV 9:05.27 9:29.03 16
1:08.43 2:19.60 (1:11.17) 3:30.53 (1:10.93) 4:41.67 (1:11.14)
5:53.23 (1:11.56) 7:04.89 (1:11.66) 8:17.02 (1:12.13) 9:29.03 (1:12.01)
4 Hamilton, Jill L 15 CUBU-PV 9:31.82 9:37.78 15
1:10.95 ( ) 2:24.62 (1:13.67) 3:38.27 (1:13.65)
4:51.97 (1:13.70) 6:04.38 (1:12.41) 7:16.11 (1:11.73) 9:37.78 (2:21.67)
5 Physioc, Felice M 17 CUBU-PV 9:24.15 9:42.29 14
1:08.91 2:20.93 (1:12.02) 3:34.10 (1:13.17) 4:47.45 (1:13.35)
6:00.86 (1:13.41) 7:14.71 (1:13.85) 8:28.72 (1:14.01) 9:42.29 (1:13.57)
6 Geckler, Chelsea E 15 CUBU-PV 9:40.54 9:46.74 13
1:07.54 2:21.15 (1:13.61) 3:35.95 (1:14.80) 4:50.17 (1:14.22)
6:04.32 (1:14.15) 7:18.53 (1:14.21) 8:32.86 (1:14.33) 9:46.74 (1:13.88)
8 Newell, Megan M 16 CUBU-PV 9:38.89 9:48.32 11
1:13.01 2:28.70 (1:15.69) 3:43.47 (1:14.77) 4:57.56 (1:14.09)
6:10.93 (1:13.37) 7:24.02 (1:13.09) 8:36.30 (1:12.28) 9:48.32 (1:12.02)
9 Conroy, Anne E 16 CUBU-PV 9:22.58 9:48.67 9
1:11.37 2:24.82 (1:13.45) 3:38.63 (1:13.81) 4:52.75 (1:14.12)
6:07.05 (1:14.30) 7:21.61 (1:14.56) 8:36.27 (1:14.66) 9:48.67 (1:12.40)
11 Kozlowski, Mary C 15 CUBU-PV 9:32.40 9:53.11 6
1:12.23 2:27.63 (1:15.40) 3:43.00 (1:15.37) 4:57.69 (1:14.69)
6:12.11 (1:14.42) 7:26.11 (1:14.00) 8:40.43 (1:14.32) 9:53.11 (1:12.68)
16 Jacoby, Lauren N 15 CUBU-PV 9:18.70 10:03.90 1
1:10.33 ( ) 2:24.17 (1:13.84) 3:39.01 (1:14.84)
4:56.04 (1:17.03) 6:13.57 (1:17.53) 7:31.70 (1:18.13) 10:03.90 (2:32.20)
19 Heebner, Marissa E 17 CUBU-PV 9:21.44 10:07.20
1:10.87 2:26.69 (1:15.82) 3:43.07 (1:16.38) 4:59.56 (1:16.49)
6:16.45 (1:16.89) 7:34.10 (1:17.65) 8:51.13 (1:17.03) 10:07.20 (1:16.07)
20 Broten, Whitney K 16 CUBU-PV 9:49.57 10:08.29
1:12.97 3:45.89 ( ) 5:02.82 (1:16.93)
6:20.44 (1:17.62) 7:38.01 (1:17.57) 8:54.91 (1:16.90) 10:08.29 (1:13.38)
Women 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Conroy, Anne E 16 CUBU-PV 17:45.81 SCR
-- Physioc, Felice M 17 CUBU-PV 17:42.65 SCR
-- Hamilton, Jill L 15 CUBU-PV 17:54.96 SCR
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Jacoby, Lauren N 15 CUBU-PV 1:01.88 1:00.70 20
2 Newell, Megan M 16 CUBU-PV 1:01.87 1:02.47 17
7 O'Sullivan, Caroline E 18 CUBU-PV 1:04.57 1:05.41 12
8 Thiel, Meghan W 19 CUBU-PV 1:04.78 1:05.63 11
B - Final
9 Mortensen, Danielle N 16 CUBU-PV 1:05.15 1:04.37 9
14 Hamilton, Jill L 15 CUBU-PV 1:05.39 1:06.06 3
15 Scharfen, Anna L 17 CUBU-PV 1:05.85 1:06.07 2
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Newell, Megan M 16 CUBU-PV 1:00.07 1:01.87
2 Jacoby, Lauren N 15 CUBU-PV 58.56 1:01.88
4 Bellis, Caroline J 17 CUBU-PV 1:00.12 1:03.69
8 O'Sullivan, Caroline E 18 CUBU-PV 1:01.55 1:04.57
10 Thiel, Meghan W 19 CUBU-PV 1:01.82 1:04.78
12 Mortensen, Danielle N 16 CUBU-PV 1:02.88 1:05.15
16 Hamilton, Jill L 15 CUBU-PV 1:04.09 1:05.39
17 Kozlowski, Mary C 15 CUBU-PV 1:03.90 1:05.59
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
18 Scharfen, Anna L 17 CUBU-PV 1:03.55 1:05.85
21 Constantino, Dana L 16 CUBU-PV 1:01.87 1:06.12
25 Heebner, Marissa E 17 CUBU-PV 1:05.38 1:06.64
30 Moynahan, Meaghan S 16 CUBU-PV 1:05.66 1:07.31
32 Haudenschild, Kristen M 15 CUBU-PV 1:03.62 1:07.40
33 Kight, Allyson K 17 CUBU-PV 1:03.69 1:07.73
36 Physioc, Felice M 17 CUBU-PV 1:05.95 1:08.09
42 Conroy, Anne E 16 CUBU-PV 1:06.64 1:09.35
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
43 Paradis, Virginia R 17 CUBU-PV 1:03.78 1:10.07
44 Broten, Whitney K 16 CUBU-PV 1:05.68 1:10.17
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
-- Nichols, Christine E 16 CUBU-PV 57.75 SCR
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Kemp, Liz A 15 CUBU-PV 2:09.26 2:08.72 20
1:02.75 2:08.72 (1:05.97)
2 Baker, Sarah E 16 CUBU-PV 2:10.55 2:08.80 17
1:02.93 2:08.80 (1:05.87)
3 Swinley, Leslie A 16 CUBU-PV 2:13.14 2:11.00 16
1:04.21 2:11.00 (1:06.79)
4 Thiel, Meghan W 19 CUBU-PV 2:13.30 2:12.75 15
1:05.35 2:12.75 (1:07.40)
6 Beales, Kristen E 16 CUBU-PV 2:15.30 2:15.45 13
1:06.92 2:15.45 (1:08.53)
8 Law, Colleen M 16 CUBU-PV 2:12.76 2:18.29 11
1:04.95 2:18.29 (1:13.34)
B - Final
9 Bellis, Caroline J 17 CUBU-PV 2:20.52 2:13.24 9
1:05.74 2:13.24 (1:07.50)
10 Mortensen, Danielle N 16 CUBU-PV 2:19.55 2:13.52 7
1:05.93 2:13.52 (1:07.59)
11 Hamilton, Jill L 15 CUBU-PV 2:19.14 2:16.31 6
1:07.13 2:16.31 (1:09.18)
12 Kozlowski, Mary C 15 CUBU-PV 2:18.77 2:19.10 5
1:07.71 2:19.10 (1:11.39)
13 Geckler, Chelsea E 15 CUBU-PV 2:20.42 2:19.27 4
1:08.76 2:19.27 (1:10.51)
16 Heebner, Marissa E 17 CUBU-PV 2:20.82 2:22.49 1
1:09.71 2:22.49 (1:12.78)
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kemp, Liz A 15 CUBU-PV 2:04.72 2:09.26
1:03.11 2:09.26 (1:06.15)
2 Baker, Sarah E 16 CUBU-PV 2:06.15 2:10.55
1:03.60 2:10.55 (1:06.95)
3 Law, Colleen M 16 CUBU-PV 2:05.97 2:12.76
1:05.69 2:12.76 (1:07.07)
4 Swinley, Leslie A 16 CUBU-PV 2:05.75 2:13.14
1:05.71 2:13.14 (1:07.43)
5 Thiel, Meghan W 19 CUBU-PV 2:07.00 2:13.30
1:06.06 2:13.30 (1:07.24)
6 Beales, Kristen E 16 CUBU-PV 2:07.84 2:15.30
1:05.38 2:15.30 (1:09.92)
8 Newell, Megan M 16 CUBU-PV 2:08.66 2:17.26
1:06.94 2:17.26 (1:10.32)
9 Jacoby, Lauren N 15 CUBU-PV 2:06.38 2:17.49
1:07.28 2:17.49 (1:10.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Kozlowski, Mary C 15 CUBU-PV 2:14.39 2:18.77
1:07.87 2:18.77 (1:10.90)
12 Hamilton, Jill L 15 CUBU-PV 2:14.98 2:19.14
1:09.05 2:19.14 (1:10.09)
13 Mortensen, Danielle N 16 CUBU-PV 2:11.03 2:19.55
1:08.21 2:19.55 (1:11.34)
14 Geckler, Chelsea E 15 CUBU-PV 2:14.56 2:20.42
1:09.10 2:20.42 (1:11.32)
15 Bellis, Caroline J 17 CUBU-PV 2:08.01 2:20.52
1:07.87 2:20.52 (1:12.65)
18 Heebner, Marissa E 17 CUBU-PV 2:12.29 2:20.82
1:08.83 2:20.82 (1:11.99)
19 Richardson, Nancy M 16 CUBU-PV 2:17.37 2:21.04
54.89 2:21.04 (1:26.15)
30 O'Sullivan, Caroline E 18 CUBU-PV 2:12.83 2:22.47
1:09.72 2:22.47 (1:12.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
31 Conroy, Anne E 16 CUBU-PV 2:14.81 2:22.70
1:10.66 2:22.70 (1:12.04)
32 Constantino, Dana L 16 CUBU-PV 2:14.06 2:22.87
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
35 Physioc, Felice M 17 CUBU-PV 2:14.47 2:24.15
36 Broten, Whitney K 16 CUBU-PV 2:16.58 2:24.28
39 Moynahan, Meaghan S 16 CUBU-PV 2:18.51 2:25.00
1:10.03 2:25.00 (1:14.97)
40 Scharfen, Anna L 17 CUBU-PV 2:18.34 2:25.01
1:10.72 2:25.01 (1:14.29)
47 Haudenschild, Kristen M 15 CUBU-PV 2:17.36 2:26.05
57.08 2:26.05 (1:28.97)
55 Paradis, Virginia R 17 CUBU-PV 2:19.02 2:32.25
1:12.58 2:32.25 (1:19.67)
-- Nichols, Christine E 16 CUBU-PV 2:06.31 SCR
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Thiel, Meghan W 19 CUBU-PV 4:40.57 4:28.28 20
1:05.65 2:13.65 (1:08.00) 3:20.68 (1:07.03) 4:28.28 (1:07.60)
2 Baker, Sarah E 16 CUBU-PV 4:35.65 4:31.13 17
1:05.58 2:13.91 (1:08.33) 3:23.08 (1:09.17) 4:31.13 (1:08.05)
3 Mortensen, Danielle N 16 CUBU-PV 4:39.77 4:35.51 16
1:06.57 2:16.20 (1:09.63) 3:26.37 (1:10.17) 4:35.51 (1:09.14)
5 Hamilton, Jill L 15 CUBU-PV 4:44.61 4:43.55 14
1:08.32 2:20.29 (1:11.97) 3:33.07 (1:12.78) 4:43.55 (1:10.48)
6 Conroy, Anne E 16 CUBU-PV 4:48.61 4:47.29 13
1:09.94 2:22.87 (1:12.93) 3:35.27 (1:12.40) 4:47.29 (1:12.02)
8 Jacoby, Lauren N 15 CUBU-PV 4:45.03 4:55.80 11
1:09.83 2:23.66 (1:13.83) 3:39.02 (1:15.36) 4:55.80 (1:16.78)
B - Final
9 Bellis, Caroline J 17 CUBU-PV 4:49.03 4:42.43 9
1:09.60 2:21.05 (1:11.45) 3:31.60 (1:10.55) 4:42.43 (1:10.83)
10 Physioc, Felice M 17 CUBU-PV 4:50.04 4:46.20 7
1:09.78 2:22.41 (1:12.63) 3:34.70 (1:12.29) 4:46.20 (1:11.50)
11 Kozlowski, Mary C 15 CUBU-PV 4:49.93 4:46.40 6
1:09.53 2:22.72 (1:13.19) 3:35.39 (1:12.67) 4:46.40 (1:11.01)
12 Newell, Megan M 16 CUBU-PV 4:49.22 4:48.44 5
1:09.94 2:23.58 (1:13.64) 3:36.92 (1:13.34) 4:48.44 (1:11.52)
15 Heebner, Marissa E 17 CUBU-PV 4:54.64 4:52.68 2
1:10.34 2:25.01 (1:14.67) 3:39.55 (1:14.54) 4:52.68 (1:13.13)
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Baker, Sarah E 16 CUBU-PV 4:21.51 4:35.65
1:07.02 2:17.65 (1:10.63) 3:27.50 (1:09.85) 4:35.65 (1:08.15)
2 Mortensen, Danielle N 16 CUBU-PV 4:29.83 4:39.77
1:07.92 2:18.92 (1:11.00) 3:29.79 (1:10.87) 4:39.77 (1:09.98)
3 Thiel, Meghan W 19 CUBU-PV 4:19.90 4:40.57
1:07.40 2:17.31 (1:09.91) 3:28.80 (1:11.49) 4:40.57 (1:11.77)
5 Hamilton, Jill L 15 CUBU-PV 4:35.91 4:44.61
1:09.28 2:22.09 (1:12.81) 3:34.09 (1:12.00) 4:44.61 (1:10.52)
6 Jacoby, Lauren N 15 CUBU-PV 4:28.95 4:45.03
1:09.74 2:22.27 (1:12.53) 3:34.51 (1:12.24) 4:45.03 (1:10.52)
8 Conroy, Anne E 16 CUBU-PV 4:34.31 4:48.61
1:10.57 2:23.21 (1:12.64) 3:35.94 (1:12.73) 4:48.61 (1:12.67)
9 Bellis, Caroline J 17 CUBU-PV 4:32.81 4:49.03
1:11.28 2:23.96 (1:12.68) 3:37.17 (1:13.21) 4:49.03 (1:11.86)
10 Newell, Megan M 16 CUBU-PV 4:29.94 4:49.22
1:10.41 2:24.06 (1:13.65) 3:36.60 (1:12.54) 4:49.22 (1:12.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
12 Kozlowski, Mary C 15 CUBU-PV 4:40.74 4:49.93
1:10.03 2:23.98 (1:13.95) 3:38.09 (1:14.11) 4:49.93 (1:11.84)
13 Physioc, Felice M 17 CUBU-PV 4:32.12 4:50.04
1:09.85 2:23.30 (1:13.45) 3:37.15 (1:13.85) 4:50.04 (1:12.89)
15 Heebner, Marissa E 17 CUBU-PV 4:36.79 4:54.64
1:09.83 2:24.59 (1:14.76) 3:40.49 (1:15.90) 4:54.64 (1:14.15)
17 Geckler, Chelsea E 15 CUBU-PV 4:47.68 4:55.42
1:08.94 2:23.83 (1:14.89) 3:40.23 (1:16.40) 4:55.42 (1:15.19)
19 O'Sullivan, Caroline E 18 CUBU-PV 4:39.36 4:56.83
1:12.06 2:27.69 (1:15.63) 3:43.17 (1:15.48) 4:56.83 (1:13.66)
21 Richardson, Nancy M 16 CUBU-PV 4:43.69 4:57.16
1:12.61 2:27.48 (1:14.87) 3:42.96 (1:15.48) 4:57.16 (1:14.20)
26 Broten, Whitney K 16 CUBU-PV 4:44.07 4:58.88
1:12.44 2:28.12 (1:15.68) 3:44.57 (1:16.45) 4:58.88 (1:14.31)
34 Moynahan, Meaghan S 16 CUBU-PV 4:59.17 5:07.65
1:12.16 2:31.14 (1:18.98) 3:51.06 (1:19.92) 5:07.65 (1:16.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
39 Paradis, Virginia R 17 CUBU-PV 4:52.86 5:20.36
1:15.64 2:37.26 (1:21.62) 3:59.13 (1:21.87) 5:20.36 (1:21.23)
-- Nichols, Christine E 16 CUBU-PV 4:29.62 SCR
-- Bell, Lisa L 11 CUBU-PV 5:27.65 SCR
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Henriques, Alice M 23 CUBU-PV 1:08.64 1:06.82 20
3 Heebner, Marissa E 17 CUBU-PV 1:11.22 1:11.37 16
6 Constantino, Dana L 16 CUBU-PV 1:13.71 1:13.34 13
B - Final
10 Mortensen, Danielle N 16 CUBU-PV 1:14.51 1:13.83 7
14 Scharfen, Anna L 17 CUBU-PV 1:15.84 1:16.28 3
16 Broten, Whitney K 16 CUBU-PV 1:14.74 1:17.16 1
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Henriques, Alice M 23 CUBU-PV 1:03.58 1:08.64
2 Heebner, Marissa E 17 CUBU-PV 1:07.45 1:11.22
6 Constantino, Dana L 16 CUBU-PV 1:08.67 1:13.71
9 Mortensen, Danielle N 16 CUBU-PV 1:10.79 1:14.51
11 Broten, Whitney K 16 CUBU-PV 1:11.00 1:14.74
15 Scharfen, Anna L 17 CUBU-PV 1:10.12 1:15.84
17 Geckler, Chelsea E 15 CUBU-PV 1:08.33 1:16.53
19 Moynahan, Meaghan S 16 CUBU-PV 1:13.72 1:16.92
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Richardson, Nancy M 16 CUBU-PV 1:11.22 1:18.32
37 Paradis, Virginia R 17 CUBU-PV 1:13.47 1:22.92
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Heebner, Marissa E 17 CUBU-PV 2:34.15 2:32.95 20
1:14.71 2:32.95 (1:18.24)
2 Constantino, Dana L 16 CUBU-PV 2:38.68 2:35.55 17
1:17.21 2:35.55 (1:18.34)
7 Richardson, Nancy M 16 CUBU-PV 2:41.42 2:39.32 12
1:18.52 2:39.32 (1:20.80)
8 Scharfen, Anna L 17 CUBU-PV 2:42.62 2:43.90 11
1:19.88 2:43.90 (1:24.02)
B - Final
9 Broten, Whitney K 16 CUBU-PV 2:42.90 2:40.13 9
1:19.83 2:40.13 (1:20.30)
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Heebner, Marissa E 17 CUBU-PV 2:26.45 2:34.15
1:15.58 2:34.15 (1:18.57)
5 Constantino, Dana L 16 CUBU-PV 2:27.90 2:38.68
1:18.01 2:38.68 (1:20.67)
7 Richardson, Nancy M 16 CUBU-PV 2:27.13 2:41.42
1:20.10 2:41.42 (1:21.32)
10 Scharfen, Anna L 17 CUBU-PV 2:34.12 2:42.62
1:20.49 2:42.62 (1:22.13)
11 Broten, Whitney K 16 CUBU-PV 2:32.94 2:42.90
1:21.35 2:42.90 (1:21.55)
23 Moynahan, Meaghan S 16 CUBU-PV 2:38.63 2:49.42
1:23.43 2:49.42 (1:25.99)
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
5 Kight, Allyson K 17 CUBU-PV 1:25.44 1:23.81 14
B - Final
11 Haudenschild, Kristen M 15 CUBU-PV 1:27.38 1:27.33 6
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
5 Jacoby, Lauren N 15 CUBU-PV 1:19.81 1:25.37
6 Kight, Allyson K 17 CUBU-PV 1:18.80 1:25.44
10 Haudenschild, Kristen M 15 CUBU-PV 1:17.02 1:27.38
-- Nichols, Christine E 16 CUBU-PV 1:17.03 SCR
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Beales, Kristen E 16 CUBU-PV 2:53.14 2:49.79 20
1:23.43 2:49.79 (1:26.36)
7 Kight, Allyson K 17 CUBU-PV 2:58.95 3:01.00 12
1:26.78 3:01.00 (1:34.22)
B - Final
10 Haudenschild, Kristen M 15 CUBU-PV 3:04.56 3:02.35 7
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Beales, Kristen E 16 CUBU-PV 2:37.07 2:53.14
1:24.20 2:53.14 (1:28.94)
6 Kight, Allyson K 17 CUBU-PV 2:49.56 2:58.95
1:25.92 2:58.95 (1:33.03)
10 Haudenschild, Kristen M 15 CUBU-PV 2:43.27 3:04.56
1:29.40 3:04.56 (1:35.16)
-- Nichols, Christine E 16 CUBU-PV 2:42.80 SCR
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Geckler, Chelsea E 15 CUBU-PV 1:06.98 1:05.92 20
2 Kemp, Liz A 15 CUBU-PV 1:06.64 1:06.53 17
3 Henriques, Alice M 23 CUBU-PV 1:06.99 1:06.71 16
4 Bellis, Caroline J 17 CUBU-PV 1:08.60 1:06.76 15
5 Baker, Sarah E 16 CUBU-PV 1:08.72 1:06.89 14
6 Law, Colleen M 16 CUBU-PV 1:09.29 1:10.68 13
B - Final
12 Constantino, Dana L 16 CUBU-PV 1:12.87 1:12.06 5
13 Kight, Allyson K 17 CUBU-PV 1:13.10 1:12.13 4
14 Kozlowski, Mary C 15 CUBU-PV 1:12.32 1:12.29 3
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kemp, Liz A 15 CUBU-PV 1:04.55 1:06.64
2 Geckler, Chelsea E 15 CUBU-PV 1:07.50 1:06.98
3 Henriques, Alice M 23 CUBU-PV 1:06.30 1:06.99
4 Bellis, Caroline J 17 CUBU-PV 1:05.21 1:08.60
5 Baker, Sarah E 16 CUBU-PV 1:06.38 1:08.72
6 Law, Colleen M 16 CUBU-PV 1:07.34 1:09.29
7 Newell, Megan M 16 CUBU-PV 1:03.32 1:09.64
10 Jacoby, Lauren N 15 CUBU-PV 1:04.89 1:10.99
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
16 Kozlowski, Mary C 15 CUBU-PV 1:10.31 1:12.32
19 Constantino, Dana L 16 CUBU-PV 1:08.00 1:12.87
20 Kight, Allyson K 17 CUBU-PV 1:09.21 1:13.10
22 O'Sullivan, Caroline E 18 CUBU-PV 1:08.76 1:14.85
-- Haudenschild, Kristen M 15 CUBU-PV 1:06.64 NS
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Geckler, Chelsea E 15 CUBU-PV 2:35.13 2:26.68 20
1:12.20 2:26.68 (1:14.48)
2 Bellis, Caroline J 17 CUBU-PV 2:29.91 2:28.49 17
1:10.47 2:28.49 (1:18.02)
3 Baker, Sarah E 16 CUBU-PV 2:27.23 2:29.38 16
1:10.55 2:29.38 (1:18.83)
7 Kozlowski, Mary C 15 CUBU-PV 2:37.54 2:38.98 12
1:15.03 2:38.98 (1:23.95)
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Baker, Sarah E 16 CUBU-PV 2:28.58 2:27.23
1:09.76 2:27.23 (1:17.47)
2 Bellis, Caroline J 17 CUBU-PV 2:22.56 2:29.91
1:11.11 2:29.91 (1:18.80)
5 Geckler, Chelsea E 15 CUBU-PV 2:26.56 2:35.13
1:11.06 2:35.13 (1:24.07)
7 Newell, Megan M 16 CUBU-PV 2:24.39 2:36.85
1:15.79 2:36.85 (1:21.06)
8 Kozlowski, Mary C 15 CUBU-PV 2:28.07 2:37.54
1:16.12 2:37.54 (1:21.42)
-- Haudenschild, Kristen M 15 CUBU-PV 2:37.36 NS
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Baker, Sarah E 16 CUBU-PV 2:32.72 2:28.73 20
1:10.86 2:28.73 (1:17.87)
3 Mortensen, Danielle N 16 CUBU-PV 2:38.74 2:34.83 16
1:14.67 2:34.83 (1:20.16)
6 Richardson, Nancy M 16 CUBU-PV 2:39.87 2:38.77 13
8 Broten, Whitney K 16 CUBU-PV 2:40.15 2:48.57 11
B - Final
9 Kozlowski, Mary C 15 CUBU-PV 2:41.13 2:38.25 9
1:17.17 2:38.25 (1:21.08)
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Baker, Sarah E 16 CUBU-PV 2:25.77 2:32.72
1:14.86 2:32.72 (1:17.86)
5 Beales, Kristen E 16 CUBU-PV 2:28.58 2:37.33
1:21.03 2:37.33 (1:16.30)
7 Mortensen, Danielle N 16 CUBU-PV 2:38.42 2:38.74
1:17.26 2:38.74 (1:21.48)
9 Richardson, Nancy M 16 CUBU-PV 2:30.33 2:39.87
1:18.71 2:39.87 (1:21.16)
10 Broten, Whitney K 16 CUBU-PV 2:33.93 2:40.15
1:16.74 2:40.15 (1:23.41)
11 Kozlowski, Mary C 15 CUBU-PV 2:34.05 2:41.13
1:18.97 2:41.13 (1:22.16)
15 Jacoby, Lauren N 15 CUBU-PV 2:22.70 2:41.75
1:19.79 2:41.75 (1:21.96)
27 Physioc, Felice M 17 CUBU-PV 2:37.92 2:45.51
1:19.74 2:45.51 (1:25.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
28 Heebner, Marissa E 17 CUBU-PV 2:35.16 2:46.31
-- Nichols, Christine E 16 CUBU-PV 2:21.29 SCR
Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
8 Curl, Nick D 10 CUBU-PV 34.86 35.25 11
9 HU, Phillip Y 9 CUBU-PV 33.75 35.40 9
10 Grimmett-Norris, Christo 9 CUBU-PV 36.11 35.67 7
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
3 Curl, Nick D 10 CUBU-PV 1:15.97 1:15.52 16
7 Sturm, Zachary J 10 CUBU-PV 1:20.11 1:19.49 12
9 Grimmett-Norris, Christo 9 CUBU-PV 1:17.52 1:19.81 9
12 HU, Phillip Y 9 CUBU-PV 1:19.93 1:23.24 5
Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
2 Sturm, Zachary J 10 CUBU-PV 40.26 40.07 17
7 Curl, Nick D 10 CUBU-PV 40.70 41.77 12
11 Tollefson, Fletcher H 10 CUBU-PV 43.32 43.01 6
12 HU, Phillip Y 9 CUBU-PV 41.45 43.13 5
18 Grimmett-Norris, Christo 9 CUBU-PV 42.32 45.94
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sturm, Zachary J 10 CUBU-PV 1:24.02 1:23.49 20
7 Curl, Nick D 10 CUBU-PV 1:26.58 1:30.91 12
10 Tollefson, Fletcher H 10 CUBU-PV 1:31.50 1:39.12 7
Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
4 Curl, Nick D 10 CUBU-PV 47.79 48.85 15
Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
3 Grimmett-Norris, Christo 9 CUBU-PV 38.23 37.55 16
4 HU, Phillip Y 9 CUBU-PV 37.99 38.57 15
10 Sturm, Zachary J 10 CUBU-PV 41.01 41.89 7
13 Tollefson, Fletcher H 10 CUBU-PV 40.85 45.57 4
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Grimmett-Norris, Christo 9 CUBU-PV 1:20.65 1:21.96 20
6 Sturm, Zachary J 10 CUBU-PV 1:32.84 1:34.10 13
8 HU, Phillip Y 9 CUBU-PV 1:29.50 1:35.87 11
11 Tollefson, Fletcher H 10 CUBU-PV 1:33.80 1:39.63 6
Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
4 Curl, Nick D 10 CUBU-PV 3:17.75 3:08.47 15
1:32.98 3:08.47 (1:35.49)
6 Sturm, Zachary J 10 CUBU-PV 3:06.88 3:11.71 13
1:32.52 3:11.71 (1:39.19)
7 HU, Phillip Y 9 CUBU-PV 3:16.06 3:12.37 12
1:33.61 3:12.37 (1:38.76)
11 Grimmett-Norris, Christo 9 CUBU-PV 3:14.84 3:15.39 6
1:31.61 3:15.39 (1:43.78)
12 Tollefson, Fletcher H 10 CUBU-PV 3:10.88 3:17.30 5
1:35.18 3:17.30 (1:42.12)
Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV 'A' 2:22.40 2:22.00 40
1) HU, Phillip Y 9 2) Curl, Nick D 10
3) Sturm, Zachary J 10 4) Grimmett-Norris, Christopher 9
1:10.47 2:22.00 (1:11.53)
Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV 'A' 2:41.56 2:39.94 40
1) Sturm, Zachary J 10 2) Curl, Nick D 10
3) Grimmett-Norris, Christopher 9 4) HU, Phillip Y 9
1:27.72 2:39.94 (1:12.22)
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
4 Lytle, Patrick T 12 CUBU-PV 28.47 28.90 15
5 Nichols, Robert E 12 CUBU-PV 28.69 29.25 14
7 Wojciechowski, John A 12 CUBU-PV 29.84 29.69 12
8 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J 12 CUBU-PV 31.16 30.34 11
10 Hazelton, Nick H 12 CUBU-PV 30.75 30.45 7
12 Gould, Serge A 11 CUBU-PV 32.10 31.73 5
14 Tollefson, Andrew H 11 CUBU-PV 32.10 32.00 3
16 Phillips, Bradley D 11 CUBU-PV 31.76 32.11 1
18 Grimmett-Norris, Michael 12 CUBU-PV 32.27 32.34
23 Curl, Tyler S 12 CUBU-PV 32.32 33.46
24 Marchand, Tyler J 11 CUBU-PV 32.32 34.21
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
2 Nichols, Robert E 12 CUBU-PV 1:02.10 1:02.69 17
4 Wojciechowski, John A 12 CUBU-PV 1:08.34 1:05.48 15
5 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J 12 CUBU-PV 1:04.13 1:06.21 14
7 Lytle, Patrick T 12 CUBU-PV 1:04.44 1:06.78 12
14 Gould, Serge A 11 CUBU-PV 1:10.52 1:09.65 3
16 Hazelton, Nick H 12 CUBU-PV 1:07.56 1:10.68 1
17 Tollefson, Andrew H 11 CUBU-PV 1:09.18 1:10.88
21 Phillips, Bradley D 11 CUBU-PV 1:08.75 1:12.87
23 Curl, Tyler S 12 CUBU-PV 1:10.82 1:14.78
Men 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nichols, Robert E 12 CUBU-PV 5:00.91 4:59.60 20
1:12.42 2:29.83 (1:17.41) 3:46.62 (1:16.79) 4:59.60 (1:12.98)
3 Wojciechowski, John A 12 CUBU-PV 4:57.51 5:02.15 16
1:12.17 2:30.47 (1:18.30) 3:47.69 (1:17.22) 5:02.15 (1:14.46)
4 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J 12 CUBU-PV 4:53.54 5:02.19 15
1:11.68 2:29.47 (1:17.79) 3:47.17 (1:17.70) 5:02.19 (1:15.02)
5 Sarman, Mark C 11 CUBU-PV 5:12.37 5:11.07 14
1:14.59 2:33.67 (1:19.08) 3:53.72 (1:20.05) 5:11.07 (1:17.35)
6 Hazelton, Nick H 12 CUBU-PV 5:08.70 5:12.44 13
1:16.00 2:38.11 (1:22.11) 3:57.83 (1:19.72) 5:12.44 (1:14.61)
7 Grimmett-Norris, Michael 12 CUBU-PV 5:10.48 5:12.91 12
1:15.87 2:37.79 (1:21.92) 3:57.65 (1:19.86) 5:12.91 (1:15.26)
10 Gould, Serge A 11 CUBU-PV 5:25.81 5:24.52 7
1:17.76 2:43.59 (1:25.83) 4:06.43 (1:22.84) 5:24.52 (1:18.09)
12 Curl, Tyler S 12 CUBU-PV 5:25.47 5:34.25 5
1:19.24 2:46.32 (1:27.08) 4:11.72 (1:25.40) 5:34.25 (1:22.53)
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nichols, Robert E 12 CUBU-PV 31.93 33.75 20
3 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J 12 CUBU-PV 33.25 34.78 16
19 Tollefson, Andrew H 11 CUBU-PV 37.78 40.04
21 Curl, Tyler S 12 CUBU-PV 38.23 41.25
22 Marchand, Tyler J 11 CUBU-PV 38.47 42.14
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
2 Nichols, Robert E 12 CUBU-PV 1:07.47 1:11.56 17
4 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J 12 CUBU-PV 1:12.70 1:14.49 14.5
11 Grimmett-Norris, Michael 12 CUBU-PV 1:22.42 1:20.72 6
17 Tollefson, Andrew H 11 CUBU-PV 1:21.31 1:25.71
18 Smith, Zachary T 12 CUBU-PV 1:22.29 1:28.16
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lytle, Patrick T 12 CUBU-PV 35.01 37.24 20
4 Smith, Zachary T 12 CUBU-PV 38.06 40.19 15
9 Phillips, Bradley D 11 CUBU-PV 41.50 43.11 9
11 Marchand, Tyler J 11 CUBU-PV 42.51 44.94 6
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
2 Hazelton, Nick H 12 CUBU-PV 3:01.53 3:04.04 17
1:28.98 3:04.04 (1:35.06)
3 Sarman, Mark C 11 CUBU-PV 3:05.78 3:08.28 16
1:32.69 3:08.28 (1:35.59)
4 Smith, Zachary T 12 CUBU-PV 3:02.27 3:09.70 15
1:30.74 3:09.70 (1:38.96)
5 Tollefson, Andrew H 11 CUBU-PV 3:06.61 3:10.57 14
1:31.68 3:10.57 (1:38.89)
7 Phillips, Bradley D 11 CUBU-PV 3:07.82 3:15.34 12
1:35.71 3:15.34 (1:39.63)
9 Grimmett-Norris, Michael 12 CUBU-PV 3:13.35 3:21.92 9
1:38.68 3:21.92 (1:43.24)
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wojciechowski, John A 12 CUBU-PV 30.37 31.68 20
3 Smith, Zachary T 12 CUBU-PV 33.39 33.39 16
8 Lytle, Patrick T 12 CUBU-PV 33.25 34.21 11
9 Sarman, Mark C 11 CUBU-PV 32.52 34.35 9
10 Hazelton, Nick H 12 CUBU-PV 35.09 34.93 7
12 Gould, Serge A 11 CUBU-PV 35.30 35.34 5
14 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J 12 CUBU-PV 34.05 35.51 3
15 Phillips, Bradley D 11 CUBU-PV 33.91 35.79 2
19 Marchand, Tyler J 11 CUBU-PV 36.23 37.76
21 Curl, Tyler S 12 CUBU-PV 36.66 39.82
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wojciechowski, John A 12 CUBU-PV 1:07.56 1:12.09 20
2 Sarman, Mark C 11 CUBU-PV 1:11.66 1:12.74 17
6 Lytle, Patrick T 12 CUBU-PV 1:13.49 1:17.32 13
10 Smith, Zachary T 12 CUBU-PV 1:15.29 1:19.43 7
11 Gould, Serge A 11 CUBU-PV 1:18.40 1:19.64 6
12 Grimmett-Norris, Michael 12 CUBU-PV 1:20.57 1:21.69 5
15 Marchand, Tyler J 11 CUBU-PV 1:20.17 1:23.63 2
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nichols, Robert E 12 CUBU-PV 2:46.65 2:41.20 20
1:17.61 2:41.20 (1:23.59)
2 Sarman, Mark C 11 CUBU-PV 2:39.55 2:43.37 17
1:15.84 2:43.37 (1:27.53)
4 Grimmett-Norris, Michael 12 CUBU-PV 2:50.06 2:53.67 15
1:24.14 2:53.67 (1:29.53)
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
2 Wojciechowski, John A 12 CUBU-PV 2:36.05 2:39.66 17
1:16.42 2:39.66 (1:23.24)
3 Lytle, Patrick T 12 CUBU-PV 2:45.49 2:41.08 16
5 Sarman, Mark C 11 CUBU-PV 2:43.75 2:44.75 14
1:19.64 2:44.75 (1:25.11)
6 Hazelton, Nick H 12 CUBU-PV 2:47.66 2:47.06 13
1:21.79 2:47.06 (1:25.27)
7 Phillips, Bradley D 11 CUBU-PV 2:47.14 2:49.76 12
1:24.37 2:49.76 (1:25.39)
8 Gould, Serge A 11 CUBU-PV 2:54.39 2:51.06 11
1:24.24 2:51.06 (1:26.82)
9 Smith, Zachary T 12 CUBU-PV 2:49.60 2:53.57 9
1:22.73 2:53.57 (1:30.84)
12 Marchand, Tyler J 11 CUBU-PV 2:57.29 3:01.51 5
1:28.05 3:01.51 (1:33.46)
14 Curl, Tyler S 12 CUBU-PV 2:57.37 3:06.09 3
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV 'A' 1:57.76 1:58.93 40
1) Lytle, Patrick T 12 2) Nichols, Robert E 12
3) Wojciechowski, John A 12 4) Hazelton, Nick H 12
58.92 1:58.93 (1:00.01)
3 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV 'B' 2:06.05 2:05.96 32
1) Smith, Zachary T 12 2) Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J 12
3) Phillips, Bradley D 11 4) Sarman, Mark C 11
1:01.81 2:05.96 (1:04.15)
6 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV 'C' 2:09.92 2:08.22 26
1) Gould, Serge A 11 2) Tollefson, Andrew H 11
3) Curl, Tyler S 12 4) Grimmett-Norris, Michael T 12
1:03.77 2:08.22 (1:04.45)
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV 'A' 2:07.32 2:23.02 40
1) Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J 12 2) Lytle, Patrick T 12
3) Wojciechowski, John A 12 4) Nichols, Robert E 12
1:15.60 2:23.02 (1:07.42)
2 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV 'B' 2:18.39 2:24.15 34
1) Gould, Serge A 11 2) Hazelton, Nick H 12
3) Sarman, Mark C 11 4) Smith, Zachary T 12
6 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV 'C' 2:24.90 2:34.07 26
1) Grimmett-Norris, Michael T 12 2) Tollefson, Andrew H 11
3) Phillips, Bradley D 11 4) Curl, Tyler S 12
1:24.52 2:34.07 (1:09.55)
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
4 Lewis, Jake W 14 CUBU-PV 1:01.48 1:01.05 15
B - Final
12 Tollefson, Ross H 14 CUBU-PV 1:04.21 1:04.00 5
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
2 Lewis, Jake W 14 CUBU-PV 57.72 1:01.48
13 Tollefson, Ross H 14 CUBU-PV 1:03.05 1:04.21
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Grimmett-Norris, Robert 14 CUBU-PV 2:07.52 2:03.93 20
B - Final
12 Tollefson, Ross H 14 CUBU-PV 2:21.72 2:20.00 5
1:08.74 2:20.00 (1:11.26)
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Grimmett-Norris, Robert 14 CUBU-PV 2:00.28 2:07.52
1:01.87 2:07.52 (1:05.65)
11 Lewis, Jake W 14 CUBU-PV 2:12.84 2:18.71
1:06.92 2:18.71 (1:11.79)
14 Tollefson, Ross H 14 CUBU-PV 2:15.52 2:21.72
1:07.62 2:21.72 (1:14.10)
Men 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Grimmett-Norris, Robert 14 CUBU-PV 4:28.87 4:21.91 20
1:03.51 2:10.47 (1:06.96) 3:16.72 (1:06.25) 4:21.91 (1:05.19)
B - Final
9 Tollefson, Ross H 14 CUBU-PV 5:01.17 4:47.78 9
1:09.73 2:23.09 (1:13.36) 3:37.58 (1:14.49) 4:47.78 (1:10.20)
Men 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Grimmett-Norris, Robert 14 CUBU-PV 4:14.27 4:28.87
1:06.05 2:14.69 (1:08.64) 3:22.11 (1:07.42) 4:28.87 (1:06.76)
11 Tollefson, Ross H 14 CUBU-PV 4:46.39 5:01.17
1:10.39 2:27.87 (1:17.48) 3:44.47 (1:16.60) 5:01.17 (1:16.70)
Men 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Grimmett-Norris, Robert 14 CUBU-PV 8:42.46 8:50.02 20
1:04.14 2:10.75 (1:06.61) 3:17.32 (1:06.57) 4:25.36 (1:08.04)
5:32.29 (1:06.93) 6:40.01 (1:07.72) 7:47.04 (1:07.03) 8:50.02 (1:02.98)
12 Tollefson, Ross H 14 CUBU-PV 9:54.69 10:07.65 5
1:11.12 2:27.18 (1:16.06) 3:44.40 (1:17.22) 5:01.10 (1:16.70)
6:18.27 (1:17.17) 7:35.24 (1:16.97) 8:52.27 (1:17.03) 10:07.65 (1:15.38)
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
3 Lewis, Jake W 14 CUBU-PV 1:11.05 1:10.01 16
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
3 Lewis, Jake W 14 CUBU-PV 1:07.23 1:11.05
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
2 Grimmett-Norris, Robert 14 CUBU-PV 2:27.89 2:21.41 17
1:10.95 2:21.41 (1:10.46)
3 Lewis, Jake W 14 CUBU-PV 2:32.04 2:31.07 16
1:14.26 2:31.07 (1:16.81)
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
2 Grimmett-Norris, Robert 14 CUBU-PV 2:20.81 2:27.89
1:14.26 2:27.89 (1:13.63)
3 Lewis, Jake W 14 CUBU-PV 2:27.85 2:32.04
1:15.43 2:32.04 (1:16.61)
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
5 Tollefson, Ross H 14 CUBU-PV 1:20.93 1:20.55 14
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
3 Tollefson, Ross H 14 CUBU-PV 1:15.76 1:20.93
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
6 Tollefson, Ross H 14 CUBU-PV 3:03.73 2:57.59 13
1:27.07 2:57.59 (1:30.52)
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
7 Tollefson, Ross H 14 CUBU-PV 2:48.58 3:03.73
1:28.91 3:03.73 (1:34.82)
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Grimmett-Norris, Robert 14 CUBU-PV 1:03.42 59.86 20
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Grimmett-Norris, Robert 14 CUBU-PV 1:00.46 1:03.42
8 Lewis, Jake W 14 CUBU-PV 1:09.31 1:12.62
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Grimmett-Norris, Robert 14 CUBU-PV 2:21.66 2:15.51 20
1:07.22 2:15.51 (1:08.29)
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Grimmett-Norris, Robert 14 CUBU-PV 2:11.56 2:21.66
1:10.11 2:21.66 (1:11.55)
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Grimmett-Norris, Robert 14 CUBU-PV 2:21.74 2:21.06 20
1:07.40 2:21.06 (1:13.66)
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Grimmett-Norris, Robert 14 CUBU-PV 2:14.12 2:21.74
1:08.45 2:21.74 (1:13.29)
Men 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Finelli, Drew S 15 CUBU-PV 8:27.57 8:51.38 20
1:03.33 2:09.85 (1:06.52) 3:17.09 (1:07.24) 4:25.10 (1:08.01)
5:32.75 (1:07.65) 6:40.61 (1:07.86) 7:47.71 (1:07.10) 8:51.38 (1:03.67)
4 Jarvis, Chris D 16 CUBU-PV 9:00.22 9:02.16 15
1:04.89 2:13.90 (1:09.01) 3:22.54 (1:08.64) 4:31.75 (1:09.21)
5:39.92 (1:08.17) 6:48.61 (1:08.69) 7:56.92 (1:08.31) 9:02.16 (1:05.24)
5 Brake, Andy J 15 CUBU-PV 8:44.39 9:18.45 14
1:05.06 2:14.72 (1:09.66) 3:24.42 (1:09.70) 4:35.89 (1:11.47)
5:45.81 (1:09.92) 6:56.93 (1:11.12) 8:08.48 (1:11.55) 9:18.45 (1:09.97)
10 Richardson, Andy M 15 CUBU-PV 9:10.66 9:31.42 7
1:09.26 2:21.38 (1:12.12) 3:33.90 (1:12.52) 4:46.21 (1:12.31)
5:58.39 (1:12.18) 7:10.31 (1:11.92) 8:22.24 (1:11.93) 9:31.42 (1:09.18)
11 Wells, Trae T 15 CUBU-PV 9:18.18 9:34.95 6
1:08.04 2:21.63 (1:13.59) 3:35.75 (1:14.12) 4:48.99 (1:13.24)
6:01.93 (1:12.94) 7:14.28 (1:12.35) 8:25.45 (1:11.17) 9:34.95 (1:09.50)
15 Davison, Daniel O 18 CUBU-PV 9:02.90 9:44.07 2
1:09.89 2:24.65 (1:14.76) 3:38.12 (1:13.47) 4:51.68 (1:13.56)
6:05.41 (1:13.73) 7:19.19 (1:13.78) 8:32.82 (1:13.63) 9:44.07 (1:11.25)
16 Newmeyer, Ryan T 16 CUBU-PV 9:04.45 9:48.79 1
1:10.34 2:25.43 (1:15.09) 3:40.27 (1:14.84) 4:55.01 (1:14.74)
6:09.40 (1:14.39) 7:23.33 (1:13.93) 8:36.41 (1:13.08) 9:48.79 (1:12.38)
22 Galasso, Mike A 17 CUBU-PV 9:14.23 10:02.72
1:12.04 2:28.14 (1:16.10) 3:45.00 (1:16.86) 5:01.39 (1:16.39)
6:17.37 (1:15.98) 7:33.63 (1:16.26) 8:49.68 (1:16.05) 10:02.72 (1:13.04)
-- Chandler, Tommy D 16 CUBU-PV 9:04.13 SCR
Men 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Melillo, Simone 15 CUBU-PV 17:07.97 SCR
-- Hinrichsen, Phillip P 15 CUBU-PV 16:47.47 SCR
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Liscinsky, Mark M 22 CUBU-PV 54.50 53.99 20
5 Trainor, Will F 15 CUBU-PV 57.52 57.30 14
6 Newmeyer, Ryan T 16 CUBU-PV 58.07 57.89 13
7 Davison, Daniel O 18 CUBU-PV 59.26 58.91 12
8 McDonald, Adam C 15 CUBU-PV 58.80 59.54 11
B - Final
10 Lyles, John P 17 CUBU-PV 1:00.02 58.33 7
11 Jarvis, Chris D 16 CUBU-PV 59.70 58.50 6
12 Bollea, Drew L 15 CUBU-PV 59.51 58.79 5
15 Wells, Trae T 15 CUBU-PV 59.93 1:01.34 2
-- Wise, Zack P 15 CUBU-PV 1:00.20 NS
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Liscinsky, Mark M 22 CUBU-PV 50.89 54.50
6 Trainor, Will F 15 CUBU-PV 55.29 57.52
7 Hutchison, John K 17 CUBU-PV 55.77 57.90
8 Newmeyer, Ryan T 16 CUBU-PV 1:00.09 58.07
9 McDonald, Adam C 15 CUBU-PV 55.77 58.80
10 Davison, Daniel O 18 CUBU-PV 54.39 59.26
12 Bollea, Drew L 15 CUBU-PV 59.68 59.51
13 Jarvis, Chris D 16 CUBU-PV 55.96 59.70
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
15 Wells, Trae T 15 CUBU-PV 59.08 59.93
16 Lyles, John P 17 CUBU-PV 55.18 1:00.02
18 Wise, Zack P 15 CUBU-PV 58.06 1:00.20
19 Finelli, Drew S 15 CUBU-PV 58.42 1:00.60
23 Pavlovic, Igor 18 CUBU-PV 57.82 1:01.33
-- Molina, Ari G 17 CUBU-PV 58.49 NS
-- Blood, AJ J 16 CUBU-PV 55.49 SCR
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Liscinsky, Mark M 22 CUBU-PV 2:03.20 1:57.92 20
56.02 1:57.92 (1:01.90)
5 Hinrichsen, Phillip P 15 CUBU-PV 2:03.69 2:05.05 14
1:01.57 2:05.05 (1:03.48)
7 Finelli, Drew S 15 CUBU-PV 2:05.41 2:05.79 12
1:01.37 2:05.79 (1:04.42)
B - Final
9 Brake, Andy J 15 CUBU-PV 2:05.64 2:05.67 9
1:02.44 2:05.67 (1:03.23)
10 Hutchison, John K 17 CUBU-PV 2:07.74 2:07.73 7
1:05.13 2:07.73 (1:02.60)
11 Jarvis, Chris D 16 CUBU-PV 2:06.53 2:07.87 6
1:05.30 2:07.87 (1:02.57)
12 Wells, Trae T 15 CUBU-PV 2:09.57 2:09.57 5
1:03.50 2:09.57 (1:06.07)
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
2 Liscinsky, Mark M 22 CUBU-PV 1:50.15 2:03.20
1:00.20 2:03.20 (1:03.00)
4 Hinrichsen, Phillip P 15 CUBU-PV 2:00.88 2:03.69
1:01.25 2:03.69 (1:02.44)
8 Finelli, Drew S 15 CUBU-PV 2:02.07 2:05.41
1:01.30 2:05.41 (1:04.11)
9 Brake, Andy J 15 CUBU-PV 1:59.10 2:05.64
1:02.21 2:05.64 (1:03.43)
10 Jarvis, Chris D 16 CUBU-PV 1:59.19 2:06.53
1:02.70 2:06.53 (1:03.83)
12 Hutchison, John K 17 CUBU-PV 1:59.40 2:07.74
1:00.86 2:07.74 (1:06.88)
15 Wells, Trae T 15 CUBU-PV 2:06.77 2:09.57
1:03.44 2:09.57 (1:06.13)
18 Newmeyer, Ryan T 16 CUBU-PV 2:01.08 2:10.00
1:02.92 2:10.00 (1:07.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
20 Davison, Daniel O 18 CUBU-PV 1:58.94 2:10.75
1:04.70 2:10.75 (1:06.05)
22 Trainor, Will F 15 CUBU-PV 2:04.13 2:10.91
1:03.70 2:10.91 (1:07.21)
25 McDonald, Adam C 15 CUBU-PV 2:00.62 2:11.21
1:02.98 2:11.21 (1:08.23)
26 Chandler, Tommy D 16 CUBU-PV 2:08.33 2:11.47
1:04.76 2:11.47 (1:06.71)
27 Raithel, Nicholas M 16 CUBU-PV 2:09.44 2:11.78
1:04.02 2:11.78 (1:07.76)
30 Wise, Zack P 15 CUBU-PV 2:03.86 2:12.08
1:04.02 2:12.08 (1:08.06)
33 Richardson, Andy M 15 CUBU-PV 2:07.07 2:12.89
1:04.96 2:12.89 (1:07.93)
34 Lyles, John P 17 CUBU-PV 2:01.79 2:13.09
1:04.70 2:13.09 (1:08.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
35 Bollea, Drew L 15 CUBU-PV 2:07.25 2:13.14
1:06.89 2:13.14 (1:06.25)
46 Galasso, Mike A 17 CUBU-PV 2:07.80 2:22.16
1:09.35 2:22.16 (1:12.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
-- Blood, AJ J 16 CUBU-PV 2:01.33 SCR
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Bassett, Ethan C 23 CUBU-PV 4:18.93 4:10.79 20
1:00.57 2:04.72 (1:04.15) 3:08.12 (1:03.40) 4:10.79 (1:02.67)
2 Liscinsky, Mark M 22 CUBU-PV 4:19.23 4:12.18 17
1:01.33 2:07.51 (1:06.18) 3:10.88 (1:03.37) 4:12.18 (1:01.30)
3 Finelli, Drew S 15 CUBU-PV 4:27.16 4:17.69 16
1:01.09 2:06.35 (1:05.26) 3:12.14 (1:05.79) 4:17.69 (1:05.55)
4 Jarvis, Chris D 16 CUBU-PV 4:27.58 4:23.11 15
1:04.94 2:12.64 (1:07.70) 3:19.22 (1:06.58) 4:23.11 (1:03.89)
6 Brake, Andy J 15 CUBU-PV 4:27.35 4:28.73 13
1:05.80 2:14.80 (1:09.00) 3:23.34 (1:08.54) 4:28.73 (1:05.39)
8 McDonald, Adam C 15 CUBU-PV 4:30.81 4:29.57 11
1:04.07 2:12.98 (1:08.91) 3:22.11 (1:09.13) 4:29.57 (1:07.46)
B - Final
13 Richardson, Andy M 15 CUBU-PV 4:37.52 4:36.71 4
1:07.19 2:17.46 (1:10.27) 3:27.40 (1:09.94) 4:36.71 (1:09.31)
14 Raithel, Nicholas M 16 CUBU-PV 4:40.41 4:38.60 3
1:07.64 2:18.87 (1:11.23) 3:28.77 (1:09.90) 4:38.60 (1:09.83)
15 Newmeyer, Ryan T 16 CUBU-PV 4:37.57 4:39.05 2
1:07.76 2:19.34 (1:11.58) 3:29.71 (1:10.37) 4:39.05 (1:09.34)
16 Wells, Trae T 15 CUBU-PV 4:34.58 4:42.70 1
1:05.93 2:17.26 (1:11.33) 3:29.67 (1:12.41) 4:42.70 (1:13.03)
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bassett, Ethan C 23 CUBU-PV 4:04.95 4:18.93
51.21 1:56.58 (1:05.37) 3:01.62 (1:05.04) 4:18.93 (1:17.31)
2 Liscinsky, Mark M 22 CUBU-PV 3:56.68 4:19.23
1:01.18 2:07.47 (1:06.29) 3:13.95 (1:06.48) 4:19.23 (1:05.28)
3 Finelli, Drew S 15 CUBU-PV 4:06.90 4:27.16
1:05.35 2:13.40 (1:08.05) 3:20.15 (1:06.75) 4:27.16 (1:07.01)
4 Brake, Andy J 15 CUBU-PV 4:16.86 4:27.35
1:04.59 2:12.62 (1:08.03) 3:20.46 (1:07.84) 4:27.35 (1:06.89)
5 Jarvis, Chris D 16 CUBU-PV 4:13.16 4:27.58
53.51 2:03.39 (1:09.88) 3:11.13 (1:07.74) 4:27.58 (1:16.45)
8 McDonald, Adam C 15 CUBU-PV 4:15.18 4:30.81
1:05.49 2:14.38 (1:08.89) 3:22.93 (1:08.55) 4:30.81 (1:07.88)
9 Wells, Trae T 15 CUBU-PV 4:31.24 4:34.58
1:05.69 2:15.84 (1:10.15) 3:26.55 (1:10.71) 4:34.58 (1:08.03)
14 Richardson, Andy M 15 CUBU-PV 4:28.51 4:37.52
1:07.40 2:17.22 (1:09.82) 3:27.84 (1:10.62) 4:37.52 (1:09.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
15 Newmeyer, Ryan T 16 CUBU-PV 4:20.48 4:37.57
1:06.59 2:16.08 (1:09.49) 3:27.23 (1:11.15) 4:37.57 (1:10.34)
16 Raithel, Nicholas M 16 CUBU-PV 4:31.62 4:40.41
54.68 2:06.29 (1:11.61) 3:17.09 (1:10.80) 4:40.41 (1:23.32)
22 Bollea, Drew L 15 CUBU-PV 4:31.93 4:45.18
1:09.44 2:22.59 (1:13.15) 3:34.95 (1:12.36) 4:45.18 (1:10.23)
25 Wise, Zack P 15 CUBU-PV 4:31.65 4:50.18
1:07.30 2:19.90 (1:12.60) 3:35.35 (1:15.45) 4:50.18 (1:14.83)
30 Galasso, Mike A 17 CUBU-PV 4:23.30 4:54.49
57.56 2:13.07 (1:15.51) 3:29.00 (1:15.93) 4:54.49 (1:25.49)
33 Trainor, Will F 15 CUBU-PV 4:28.85 5:02.77
1:11.54 2:29.66 (1:18.12) 3:46.67 (1:17.01) 5:02.77 (1:16.10)
-- Davison, Daniel O 18 CUBU-PV 4:18.80 SCR
-- Chandler, Tommy D 16 CUBU-PV 4:26.58 SCR
-- Blood, AJ J 16 CUBU-PV 4:25.73 SCR
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
5 Lyles, John P 17 CUBU-PV 1:04.81 1:05.34 14
7 Hutchison, John K 17 CUBU-PV 1:05.70 1:05.76 12
B - Final
12 Chandler, Tommy D 16 CUBU-PV 1:07.41 1:07.78 5
14 Richardson, Andy M 15 CUBU-PV 1:07.18 1:08.40 3
15 Bollea, Drew L 15 CUBU-PV 1:08.46 1:10.22 2
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
6 Lyles, John P 17 CUBU-PV 59.30 1:04.81
7 Hutchison, John K 17 CUBU-PV 1:01.69 1:05.70
10 Richardson, Andy M 15 CUBU-PV 1:03.54 1:07.18
11 Chandler, Tommy D 16 CUBU-PV 1:02.71 1:07.41
16 Bollea, Drew L 15 CUBU-PV 1:05.12 1:08.46
17 Davison, Daniel O 18 CUBU-PV 1:01.56 1:08.57
19 Newmeyer, Ryan T 16 CUBU-PV 1:06.79 1:09.58
27 Galasso, Mike A 17 CUBU-PV 1:06.56 1:13.12
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Liscinsky, Mark M 22 CUBU-PV 2:13.17 2:08.10 20
1:02.91 2:08.10 (1:05.19)
3 Hutchison, John K 17 CUBU-PV 2:20.46 2:20.28 16
1:08.71 2:20.28 (1:11.57)
4 Richardson, Andy M 15 CUBU-PV 2:21.86 2:22.70 15
6 Davison, Daniel O 18 CUBU-PV 2:26.76 2:24.58 13
1:10.70 2:24.58 (1:13.88)
8 Wise, Zack P 15 CUBU-PV 2:26.36 2:26.38 11
1:12.46 2:26.38 (1:13.92)
B - Final
9 Lyles, John P 17 CUBU-PV 2:29.13 2:25.31 9
1:11.38 2:25.31 (1:13.93)
10 Bollea, Drew L 15 CUBU-PV 2:27.80 2:25.32 7
1:11.33 2:25.32 (1:13.99)
14 Galasso, Mike A 17 CUBU-PV 2:30.40 2:29.76 3
1:14.36 2:29.76 (1:15.40)
15 Newmeyer, Ryan T 16 CUBU-PV 2:32.29 2:31.14 2
1:13.82 2:31.14 (1:17.32)
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Liscinsky, Mark M 22 CUBU-PV 2:01.27 2:13.17
1:05.54 2:13.17 (1:07.63)
3 Hutchison, John K 17 CUBU-PV 2:17.68 2:20.46
1:08.12 2:20.46 (1:12.34)
4 Richardson, Andy M 15 CUBU-PV 2:14.36 2:21.86
1:10.27 2:21.86 (1:11.59)
7 Wise, Zack P 15 CUBU-PV 2:19.53 2:26.36
1:13.17 2:26.36 (1:13.19)
8 Davison, Daniel O 18 CUBU-PV 2:21.17 2:26.76
1:12.10 2:26.76 (1:14.66)
11 Bollea, Drew L 15 CUBU-PV 2:22.40 2:27.80
1:14.03 2:27.80 (1:13.77)
13 Lyles, John P 17 CUBU-PV 2:12.51 2:29.13
1:11.93 2:29.13 (1:17.20)
15 Galasso, Mike A 17 CUBU-PV 2:23.66 2:30.40
1:14.44 2:30.40 (1:15.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
18 Newmeyer, Ryan T 16 CUBU-PV 2:20.80 2:32.29
1:15.79 2:32.29 (1:16.50)
-- Chandler, Tommy D 16 CUBU-PV 2:13.81 SCR
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Hurley, Ryan P 18 CUBU-PV 1:09.50 1:07.76 20
2 Bassett, Ethan C 23 CUBU-PV 1:12.46 1:08.42 17
3 Finelli, Drew S 15 CUBU-PV 1:16.47 1:14.52 16
5 Jarvis, Chris D 16 CUBU-PV 1:16.78 1:16.77 14
8 Pavlovic, Igor 18 CUBU-PV 1:17.85 1:18.09 11
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hurley, Ryan P 18 CUBU-PV 1:05.27 1:09.50
2 Bassett, Ethan C 23 CUBU-PV 1:06.04 1:12.46
7 Finelli, Drew S 15 CUBU-PV 1:11.67 1:16.47
8 Jarvis, Chris D 16 CUBU-PV 1:12.04 1:16.78
9 Pavlovic, Igor 18 CUBU-PV 1:10.54 1:17.85
-- Molina, Ari G 17 CUBU-PV 1:07.38 NS
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Hurley, Ryan P 18 CUBU-PV 2:29.37 2:26.80 20
1:13.00 2:26.80 (1:13.80)
2 Melillo, Simone 15 CUBU-PV 2:34.74 2:32.60 17
1:15.03 2:32.60 (1:17.57)
3 Finelli, Drew S 15 CUBU-PV 2:38.31 2:36.74 16
1:15.27 2:36.74 (1:21.47)
7 Molina, Ari G 17 CUBU-PV 2:44.59 2:47.45 12
1:20.27 2:47.45 (1:27.18)
8 McDonald, Adam C 15 CUBU-PV 2:45.82 2:48.78 11
1:20.65 2:48.78 (1:28.13)
B - Final
15 Pavlovic, Igor 18 CUBU-PV 2:51.73 2:53.80 2
1:24.47 2:53.80 (1:29.33)
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hurley, Ryan P 18 CUBU-PV 2:17.36 2:29.37
1:14.45 2:29.37 (1:14.92)
2 Bassett, Ethan C 23 CUBU-PV 2:19.75 2:33.71
1:17.47 2:33.71 (1:16.24)
3 Melillo, Simone 15 CUBU-PV 2:28.20 2:34.74
1:16.97 2:34.74 (1:17.77)
4 Finelli, Drew S 15 CUBU-PV 2:35.33 2:38.31
1:17.14 2:38.31 (1:21.17)
7 Jarvis, Chris D 16 CUBU-PV 2:30.15 2:43.06
1:20.78 2:43.06 (1:22.28)
8 Molina, Ari G 17 CUBU-PV 2:28.97 2:44.59
1:20.02 2:44.59 (1:24.57)
9 McDonald, Adam C 15 CUBU-PV 2:30.73 2:45.82
14 Pavlovic, Igor 18 CUBU-PV 2:36.29 2:51.73
1:24.50 2:51.73 (1:27.23)
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
5 Brake, Andy J 15 CUBU-PV 1:01.60 1:01.45 14
7 Hinrichsen, Phillip P 15 CUBU-PV 1:01.88 1:01.93 12
B - Final
9 Wise, Zack P 15 CUBU-PV 1:03.64 1:03.17 9
10 Raithel, Nicholas M 16 CUBU-PV 1:03.09 1:03.53 7
13 Bollea, Drew L 15 CUBU-PV 1:05.59 1:05.32 4
14 Lyles, John P 17 CUBU-PV 1:05.90 1:06.38 2.5
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
6 Brake, Andy J 15 CUBU-PV 59.92 1:01.60
7 Hinrichsen, Phillip P 15 CUBU-PV 1:01.65 1:01.88
10 Raithel, Nicholas M 16 CUBU-PV 1:03.54 1:03.09
11 Wise, Zack P 15 CUBU-PV 1:00.98 1:03.64
16 Bollea, Drew L 15 CUBU-PV 1:04.18 1:05.59
17 Lyles, John P 17 CUBU-PV 1:00.91 1:05.90
20 Chandler, Tommy D 16 CUBU-PV 1:02.60 1:06.69
22 Pavlovic, Igor 18 CUBU-PV 1:04.05 1:07.14
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
29 Galasso, Mike A 17 CUBU-PV 1:02.79 1:09.54
37 Trainor, Will F 15 CUBU-PV 1:05.80 1:12.45
-- Blood, AJ J 16 CUBU-PV 1:00.46 SCR
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Hurley, Ryan P 18 CUBU-PV 2:15.54 2:13.51 20
1:05.05 2:13.51 (1:08.46)
2 Brake, Andy J 15 CUBU-PV 2:17.19 2:18.59 17
1:07.26 2:18.59 (1:11.33)
3 Raithel, Nicholas M 16 CUBU-PV 2:18.75 2:18.95 16
1:06.92 2:18.95 (1:12.03)
B - Final
10 Hutchison, John K 17 CUBU-PV 2:38.30 2:27.15 7
1:10.12 2:27.15 (1:17.03)
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hurley, Ryan P 18 CUBU-PV 2:07.85 2:15.54
1:05.38 2:15.54 (1:10.16)
2 Brake, Andy J 15 CUBU-PV 2:08.50 2:17.19
1:07.15 2:17.19 (1:10.04)
3 Raithel, Nicholas M 16 CUBU-PV 2:18.17 2:18.75
1:07.79 2:18.75 (1:10.96)
11 Hutchison, John K 17 CUBU-PV 2:21.72 2:38.30
1:13.34 2:38.30 (1:24.96)
-- Chandler, Tommy D 16 CUBU-PV 2:23.52 SCR
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Bassett, Ethan C 23 CUBU-PV 2:18.38 2:15.39 20
1:05.69 2:15.39 (1:09.70)
2 Hinrichsen, Phillip P 15 CUBU-PV 2:16.41 2:16.31 17
1:04.38 2:16.31 (1:11.93)
4 Hurley, Ryan P 18 CUBU-PV 2:19.46 2:19.60 15
1:09.09 2:19.60 (1:10.51)
5 Hutchison, John K 17 CUBU-PV 2:19.10 2:19.67 14
1:06.64 2:19.67 (1:13.03)
6 Melillo, Simone 15 CUBU-PV 2:19.62 2:19.81 13
1:09.78 2:19.81 (1:10.03)
7 Brake, Andy J 15 CUBU-PV 2:20.95 2:22.32 12
1:10.39 2:22.32 (1:11.93)
-- Liscinsky, Mark M 22 CUBU-PV 2:18.92 DQ
1:01.42 DQ (1:09.46)
B - Final
9 Finelli, Drew S 15 CUBU-PV 2:21.63 2:21.11 9
1:10.06 2:21.11 (1:11.05)
10 Davison, Daniel O 18 CUBU-PV 2:26.97 2:24.40 7
1:07.42 2:24.40 (1:16.98)
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
2 Hinrichsen, Phillip P 15 CUBU-PV 2:13.89 2:16.41
1:05.67 2:16.41 (1:10.74)
3 Bassett, Ethan C 23 CUBU-PV 2:10.81 2:18.38
1:08.22 2:18.38 (1:10.16)
4 Liscinsky, Mark M 22 CUBU-PV 2:03.73 2:18.92
5 Hutchison, John K 17 CUBU-PV 2:10.12 2:19.10
1:07.72 2:19.10 (1:11.38)
6 Hurley, Ryan P 18 CUBU-PV 2:08.54 2:19.46
1:09.23 2:19.46 (1:10.23)
7 Melillo, Simone 15 CUBU-PV 2:15.40 2:19.62
1:10.56 2:19.62 (1:09.06)
8 Brake, Andy J 15 CUBU-PV 2:14.12 2:20.95
1:11.42 2:20.95 (1:09.53)
9 Jarvis, Chris D 16 CUBU-PV 2:13.80 2:21.61
1:11.14 2:21.61 (1:10.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 Finelli, Drew S 15 CUBU-PV 2:18.67 2:21.63
1:10.07 2:21.63 (1:11.56)
14 Davison, Daniel O 18 CUBU-PV 2:14.44 2:26.97
1:08.54 2:26.97 (1:18.43)
23 Wells, Trae T 15 CUBU-PV 2:25.48 2:30.11
1:13.53 2:30.11 (1:16.58)
24 Molina, Ari G 17 CUBU-PV 2:22.90 2:30.98
1:13.90 2:30.98 (1:17.08)
29 Newmeyer, Ryan T 16 CUBU-PV 2:24.25 2:34.20
1:11.73 2:34.20 (1:22.47)
30 Wise, Zack P 15 CUBU-PV 2:19.41 2:34.30
1:11.67 2:34.30 (1:22.63)