2004 Conoco Phillip National Championships
Orlando, Florida
February 10-14, 2004
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
129 #Horning, Rebecca 18 Sea Devil-PV/Ashbur 24.23Y 28.03
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
153 Basel, Jennifer 16 Sea Devil-PV/Ashbur 52.85Y 1:01.68
29.44 1:01.68 (32.24)
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
31 Basel, Jennifer 16 Sea Devil-PV/Ashbur 1:13.06 1:13.39
34.29 1:13.39 (39.10)
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
59 Basel, Jennifer 16 Sea Devil-PV/Ashbur 2:40.83 2:41.76
36.00 1:16.67 (40.67) 1:58.86 (42.19) 2:41.76 (42.90)
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
58 #Horning, Rebecca 18 Sea Devil-PV/Ashbur 1:03.98 1:04.08
29.45 1:04.08 (34.63)
-- Basel, Jennifer 16 Sea Devil-PV/Ashbur 57.29Y NS
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
92 Basel, Jennifer 16 Sea Devil-PV/Ashbur 2:21.54 2:27.05
31.90 1:09.95 (38.05) 1:52.14 (42.19) 2:27.05 (34.91)
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
90 Basel, Jennifer 16 Sea Devil-PV/Ashbur 5:08.43 5:11.37
32.22 1:09.56 (37.34) 1:50.34 (40.78) 2:30.35 (40.01)
3:15.32 (44.97) 3:59.92 (44.60) 4:37.30 (37.38) 5:11.37 (34.07)