Big Cat Aquatics Fall Kick-Off 2003
University Park, PA
November 7-9, 2003
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Anna L 10 PM-PV 29.28 29.35
9 Bergen, Rachel E 9 PM-PV NT 35.30
10 Criley, Zoe' M 10 PM-PV 39.13 35.77
12 Price, Kelsey E 10 PM-PV NT 36.33
14 Bouchard, Carly M 10 PM-PV NT 36.82
15 Donohue, Celine M 10 PM-PV 39.22 37.21
18 Johannes, Anna F 10 PM-PV NT 39.28
Women 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
2 Smith, Anna L 10 PM-PV 1:04.95 1:07.10
30.52 1:07.10 (36.58)
17 Price, Kelsey E 10 PM-PV NT 1:24.05
39.72 1:24.05 (44.33)
18 Bergen, Rachel E 9 PM-PV 1:23.07 1:24.12
38.56 1:24.12 (45.56)
19 Criley, Zoe' M 10 PM-PV 1:29.77 1:24.74
40.16 1:24.74 (44.58)
21 Donohue, Celine M 10 PM-PV 1:34.82 1:25.83
40.20 1:25.83 (45.63)
22 Johannes, Anna F 10 PM-PV 1:31.73 1:26.49
41.27 1:26.49 (45.22)
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
6 Bergen, Rachel E 9 PM-PV 3:13.47 3:01.03
38.11 1:24.06 (45.95) 2:13.39 (49.33) 3:01.03 (47.64)
7 Johannes, Anna F 10 PM-PV 3:08.04 3:03.46
40.62 1:27.61 (46.99) 2:16.12 (48.51) 3:03.46 (47.34)
Women 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
12 Bouchard, Carly M 10 PM-PV 44.17 41.10
15 Price, Kelsey E 10 PM-PV 44.53 42.61
16 Bergen, Rachel E 9 PM-PV 43.73 42.93
19 Criley, Zoe' M 10 PM-PV 46.94 43.58
25 Johannes, Anna F 10 PM-PV 45.32 46.51
-- Donohue, Celine M 10 PM-PV 46.89 DQ
Women 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
9 Bouchard, Carly M 10 PM-PV NT 1:34.89
12 Johannes, Anna F 10 PM-PV NT 1:41.75
50.11 1:41.75 (51.64)
-- Donohue, Celine M 10 PM-PV 1:46.26 DQ
48.90 DQ (51.18)
Women 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
2 Smith, Anna L 10 PM-PV 37.32 37.87
6 Bergen, Rachel E 9 PM-PV 43.50 43.71
10 Bouchard, Carly M 10 PM-PV 48.46 46.31
19 Donohue, Celine M 10 PM-PV 59.71 51.05
22 Criley, Zoe' M 10 PM-PV 55.18 52.02
Women 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
2 Smith, Anna L 10 PM-PV 1:22.70 1:22.77
37.30 1:22.77 (45.47)
8 Bergen, Rachel E 9 PM-PV 1:37.01 1:37.72
44.45 1:37.72 (53.27)
10 Bouchard, Carly M 10 PM-PV NT 1:41.61
47.21 1:41.61 (54.40)
19 Brooks, Allie D 9 PM-PV 1:54.38 1:51.45
50.78 1:51.45 (1:00.67)
Women 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
9 Brooks, Allie D 9 PM-PV 40.99 40.90
15 Price, Kelsey E 10 PM-PV 44.84 44.48
18 Johannes, Anna F 10 PM-PV 45.77 45.64
20 Bergen, Rachel E 9 PM-PV 48.41 47.14
Women 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
5 Johannes, Anna F 10 PM-PV 1:46.56 1:43.01
44.87 1:43.01 (58.14)
Women 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
2 Smith, Anna L 10 PM-PV 1:16.19 1:13.78
34.60 1:13.78 (39.18)
10 Bergen, Rachel E 9 PM-PV 1:34.57 1:32.32
45.85 1:32.32 (46.47)
12 Bouchard, Carly M 10 PM-PV 1:38.91 1:33.72
43.88 1:33.72 (49.84)
16 Brooks, Allie D 9 PM-PV 1:40.26 1:34.46
44.49 1:34.46 (49.97)
21 Donohue, Celine M 10 PM-PV NT 1:38.81
46.02 1:38.81 (52.79)
23 Johannes, Anna F 10 PM-PV 1:42.71 1:39.09
46.89 1:39.09 (52.20)
Women 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
8 Bouchard, Carly M 10 PM-PV NT 3:30.31
49.52 1:40.73 (51.21) 2:41.31 (1:00.58) 3:30.31 (49.00)
10 Price, Kelsey E 10 PM-PV NT 3:34.28
51.23 1:44.92 (53.69) 2:48.95 (1:04.03) 3:34.28 (45.33)
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
4 Burnett, Rachael E 11 PM-PV 27.96 27.37
6 Bachman, Lauren E 12 PM-PV 28.40 27.76
10 May, Aubrey M 12 PM-PV 30.07 29.24
21 Price, Erin K 12 PM-PV 33.73 32.38
25 Cooper, Kelsey J 11 PM-PV 38.68 34.62
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
4 Burnett, Rachael E 11 PM-PV 1:02.74 1:01.61
29.57 1:01.61 (32.04)
19 May, Aubrey M 12 PM-PV 1:06.92 1:06.24
32.13 1:06.24 (34.11)
43 Price, Erin K 12 PM-PV 1:17.43 1:13.03
34.80 1:13.03 (38.23)
44 Goff, Laura A 11 PM-PV 1:14.39 1:13.16
34.51 1:13.16 (38.65)
53 Cooper, Kelsey J 11 PM-PV 1:24.64 1:19.42
38.48 1:19.42 (40.94)
55 Streeper, Leah M 12 PM-PV 1:21.67 1:21.16
38.58 1:21.16 (42.58)
-- King, Lyndsey M 12 PM-PV NT NS
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Burnett, Rachael E 11 PM-PV 2:17.12 2:12.76
30.33 1:03.74 (33.41) 1:38.76 (35.02) 2:12.76 (34.00)
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
2 Bachman, Lauren E 12 PM-PV 32.91 31.86
3 Burnett, Rachael E 11 PM-PV 33.65 32.27
9 May, Aubrey M 12 PM-PV 32.65 34.07
31 Goff, Laura A 11 PM-PV 44.33 39.22
42 Streeper, Leah M 12 PM-PV 43.55 42.91
-- King, Lyndsey M 12 PM-PV NT NS
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
-- King, Lyndsey M 12 PM-PV NT NS
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
5 Bachman, Lauren E 12 PM-PV 37.36 36.69
25 Cooper, Kelsey J 11 PM-PV 47.87 44.35
26 Price, Erin K 12 PM-PV 45.45 44.47
32 Streeper, Leah M 12 PM-PV 46.64 46.44
-- Honour, Megan C 12 PM-PV 36.38 NS
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Burnett, Rachael E 11 PM-PV 1:18.36 1:17.47
36.74 1:17.47 (40.73)
3 Bachman, Lauren E 12 PM-PV 1:22.64 1:18.68
37.31 1:18.68 (41.37)
27 Price, Erin K 12 PM-PV 1:42.46 1:33.58
44.09 1:33.58 (49.49)
31 Goff, Laura A 11 PM-PV 1:50.67 1:35.76
45.21 1:35.76 (50.55)
32 Cooper, Kelsey J 11 PM-PV 1:36.57 1:35.87
46.62 1:35.87 (49.25)
-- Honour, Megan C 12 PM-PV 1:19.99 NS
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
2 Bachman, Lauren E 12 PM-PV 31.32 29.54
5 Burnett, Rachael E 11 PM-PV 31.69 31.62
33 Goff, Laura A 11 PM-PV 40.06 38.54
39 Price, Erin K 12 PM-PV NT 40.34
40 Cooper, Kelsey J 11 PM-PV 44.11 40.38
-- Honour, Megan C 12 PM-PV 32.67 NS
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
-- Honour, Megan C 12 PM-PV NT NS
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
2 Burnett, Rachael E 11 PM-PV 1:10.32 1:08.75
32.23 1:08.75 (36.52)
3 Bachman, Lauren E 12 PM-PV 1:11.05 1:09.05
31.62 1:09.05 (37.43)
27 Cooper, Kelsey J 11 PM-PV 1:29.35 1:27.21
42.31 1:27.21 (44.90)
-- King, Lyndsey M 12 PM-PV NT NS
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
2 Burnett, Rachael E 11 PM-PV 2:45.58 2:30.94
33.77 1:12.27 (38.50) 1:57.13 (44.86) 2:30.94 (33.81)
4 Bachman, Lauren E 12 PM-PV 2:36.42 2:33.41
32.67 1:11.39 (38.72) 1:58.07 (46.68) 2:33.41 (35.34)
26 May, Aubrey M 12 PM-PV 2:52.16 2:53.78
39.87 1:23.49 (43.62) 2:16.35 (52.86) 2:53.78 (37.43)
31 Goff, Laura A 11 PM-PV 2:58.05 3:03.45
41.45 1:27.72 (46.27) 2:21.47 (53.75) 3:03.45 (41.98)
34 Price, Erin K 12 PM-PV NT 3:08.20
42.69 1:32.15 (49.46) 2:24.86 (52.71) 3:08.20 (43.34)
38 Cooper, Kelsey J 11 PM-PV NT 3:15.28
42.42 1:35.54 (53.12) 2:32.18 (56.64) 3:15.28 (43.10)
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
4 King, Tana M 13 PM-PV 55.91 56.45
27.57 56.45 (28.88)
18 Snyder, Lisa-Marie 13 PM-PV 58.58 59.39
28.83 59.39 (30.56)
19 Jones, Katherine L 13 PM-PV 59.47 59.57
29.08 59.57 (30.49)
22 Mobley, Amanda J 14 PM-PV 1:01.46 1:00.66
29.98 1:00.66 (30.68)
25 Price, Megan T 14 PM-PV 1:01.41 1:00.91
28.89 1:00.91 (32.02)
28 Ferguson, Emily A 13 PM-PV 1:03.88 1:01.55
30.01 1:01.55 (31.54)
44 Criley, Nikki A 13 PM-PV 1:04.23 1:04.64
30.58 1:04.64 (34.06)
49 Lucas, Carmen E 13 PM-PV 1:08.09 1:05.97
31.53 1:05.97 (34.44)
57 Verheul, Joie L 13 PM-PV 1:04.69 1:07.49
32.21 1:07.49 (35.28)
62 Kelly, Stephanie M 13 PM-PV 1:11.27 1:07.92
32.84 1:07.92 (35.08)
70 Thompson, Alice A 14 PM-PV NT 1:11.17
33.86 1:11.17 (37.31)
73 Boyle, Megan A 13 PM-PV 1:14.95 1:13.28
35.13 1:13.28 (38.15)
74 Hodgkins, Sarah E 13 PM-PV 1:15.19 1:14.36
35.90 1:14.36 (38.46)
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Kranz, Lauren O 13 PM-PV 2:03.41 1:59.39
28.48 58.96 (30.48) 1:29.31 (30.35) 1:59.39 (30.08)
9 King, Tana M 13 PM-PV 2:01.84 2:04.90
29.09 1:00.99 (31.90) 1:33.29 (32.30) 2:04.90 (31.61)
12 Jones, Katherine L 13 PM-PV 2:07.88 2:07.14
29.87 1:02.03 (32.16) 1:34.70 (32.67) 2:07.14 (32.44)
25 Mobley, Amanda J 14 PM-PV 2:15.37 2:16.73
30.50 1:04.94 (34.44) 1:41.37 (36.43) 2:16.73 (35.36)
40 Criley, Nikki A 13 PM-PV 2:23.92 2:24.84
31.63 1:08.61 (36.98) 1:46.84 (38.23) 2:24.84 (38.00)
46 Kelly, Stephanie M 13 PM-PV 2:40.74 2:28.45
33.43 1:11.58 (38.15) 1:50.51 (38.93) 2:28.45 (37.94)
47 Verheul, Joie L 13 PM-PV 2:28.09 2:30.18
34.08 1:12.76 (38.68) 1:51.74 (38.98) 2:30.18 (38.44)
53 Boyle, Megan A 13 PM-PV NT 2:40.22
35.71 1:16.16 (40.45) 1:58.03 (41.87) 2:40.22 (42.19)
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
2 Kranz, Lauren O 13 PM-PV 1:03.94 1:03.35
31.26 1:03.35 (32.09)
6 Snyder, Lisa-Marie 13 PM-PV 1:04.38 1:06.14
32.97 1:06.14 (33.17)
20 Mobley, Amanda J 14 PM-PV 1:12.39 1:10.92
34.81 1:10.92 (36.11)
27 Price, Megan T 14 PM-PV NT 1:12.30
35.75 1:12.30 (36.55)
32 Criley, Nikki A 13 PM-PV 1:14.03 1:13.86
35.16 1:13.86 (38.70)
37 Ferguson, Emily A 13 PM-PV NT 1:14.89
36.03 1:14.89 (38.86)
39 Lucas, Carmen E 13 PM-PV 1:20.38 1:16.00
37.30 1:16.00 (38.70)
43 Thompson, Alice A 14 PM-PV NT 1:16.54
36.52 1:16.54 (40.02)
53 Hodgkins, Sarah E 13 PM-PV 1:29.09 1:32.02
44.13 1:32.02 (47.89)
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
3 Kranz, Lauren O 13 PM-PV 2:16.72 2:16.98
32.45 1:06.79 (34.34) 1:42.42 (35.63) 2:16.98 (34.56)
9 Snyder, Lisa-Marie 13 PM-PV 2:20.68 2:22.63
34.74 1:11.55 (36.81) 1:47.77 (36.22) 2:22.63 (34.86)
10 Jones, Katherine L 13 PM-PV 2:24.48 2:23.33
35.11 1:11.32 (36.21) 1:47.28 (35.96) 2:23.33 (36.05)
22 Mobley, Amanda J 14 PM-PV NT 2:35.98
37.63 1:17.57 (39.94) 1:58.00 (40.43) 2:35.98 (37.98)
31 Kelly, Stephanie M 13 PM-PV NT 2:39.65
38.05 1:18.55 (40.50) 2:00.62 (42.07) 2:39.65 (39.03)
36 Criley, Nikki A 13 PM-PV 2:49.41 2:46.51
39.07 2:46.51 (2:07.44)
38 Verheul, Joie L 13 PM-PV NT 2:48.69
39.31 1:22.81 (43.50) 2:06.71 (43.90) 2:48.69 (41.98)
40 Thompson, Alice A 14 PM-PV NT 2:52.16
39.07 1:23.72 (44.65) 2:10.27 (46.55) 2:52.16 (41.89)
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
17 Ferguson, Emily A 13 PM-PV 1:15.98 1:17.17
36.07 1:17.17 (41.10)
37 Criley, Nikki A 13 PM-PV 1:27.56 1:26.29
40.75 1:26.29 (45.54)
40 Hodgkins, Sarah E 13 PM-PV 1:29.14 1:26.85
41.63 1:26.85 (45.22)
41 Thompson, Alice A 14 PM-PV NT 1:27.34
41.49 1:27.34 (45.85)
42 Lucas, Carmen E 13 PM-PV 1:27.81 1:27.72
41.61 1:27.72 (46.11)
52 Boyle, Megan A 13 PM-PV NT 1:33.78
44.47 1:33.78 (49.31)
-- Kell, Emily B 14 PM-PV NT NS
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
8 Ferguson, Emily A 13 PM-PV 2:49.58 2:44.92
37.01 1:18.90 (41.89) 2:02.41 (43.51) 2:44.92 (42.51)
28 Lucas, Carmen E 13 PM-PV 3:16.76 3:06.50
43.69 1:32.70 (49.01) 2:20.32 (47.62) 3:06.50 (46.18)
29 Criley, Nikki A 13 PM-PV NT 3:07.13
42.01 1:30.12 (48.11) 2:18.15 (48.03) 3:07.13 (48.98)
-- Thompson, Alice A 14 PM-PV 3:15.89 NS
-- Hodgkins, Sarah E 13 PM-PV 3:07.74 NS
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
10 King, Tana M 13 PM-PV 1:04.54 1:07.01
30.95 1:07.01 (36.06)
11 Jones, Katherine L 13 PM-PV 1:07.88 1:08.28
32.50 1:08.28 (35.78)
23 Price, Megan T 14 PM-PV NT 1:16.13
34.65 1:16.13 (41.48)
28 Kelly, Stephanie M 13 PM-PV 1:19.21 1:17.81
35.64 1:17.81 (42.17)
32 Lucas, Carmen E 13 PM-PV 1:20.55 1:19.51
36.86 1:19.51 (42.65)
34 Verheul, Joie L 13 PM-PV 1:23.15 1:20.77
38.06 1:20.77 (42.71)
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 King, Tana M 13 PM-PV 2:23.38 2:24.69
30.88 1:08.58 (37.70) 1:46.70 (38.12) 2:24.69 (37.99)
2 Jones, Katherine L 13 PM-PV 2:28.98 2:25.42
33.63 1:09.30 (35.67) 1:48.43 (39.13) 2:25.42 (36.99)
16 Kelly, Stephanie M 13 PM-PV NT 2:58.27
38.34 1:22.43 (44.09) 2:10.15 (47.72) 2:58.27 (48.12)
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
2 Kranz, Lauren O 13 PM-PV 2:18.05 2:15.70
30.48 1:04.68 (34.20) 1:44.73 (40.05) 2:15.70 (30.97)
12 Snyder, Lisa-Marie 13 PM-PV 2:23.38 2:24.46
31.41 1:07.72 (36.31) 1:51.12 (43.40) 2:24.46 (33.34)
13 Jones, Katherine L 13 PM-PV 2:28.38 2:24.85
31.71 1:08.05 (36.34) 1:52.13 (44.08) 2:24.85 (32.72)
14 King, Tana M 13 PM-PV 2:25.63 2:25.62
30.90 1:10.21 (39.31) 1:55.42 (45.21) 2:25.62 (30.20)
30 Ferguson, Emily A 13 PM-PV 2:36.32 2:37.60
37.32 1:18.62 (41.30) 2:02.51 (43.89) 2:37.60 (35.09)
32 Price, Megan T 14 PM-PV 2:43.93 2:38.43
35.22 1:13.48 (38.26) 2:04.28 (50.80) 2:38.43 (34.15)
39 Mobley, Amanda J 14 PM-PV 2:45.74 2:40.69
33.88 1:13.01 (39.13) 2:05.10 (52.09) 2:40.69 (35.59)
44 Criley, Nikki A 13 PM-PV 2:42.21 2:42.80
34.86 1:15.63 (40.77) 2:05.73 (50.10) 2:42.80 (37.07)
45 Lucas, Carmen E 13 PM-PV 2:46.77 2:43.81
36.75 1:18.33 (41.58) 2:06.53 (48.20) 2:43.81 (37.28)
49 Kelly, Stephanie M 13 PM-PV 2:48.52 2:46.16
35.47 1:18.15 (42.68) 2:08.57 (50.42) 2:46.16 (37.59)
51 Verheul, Joie L 13 PM-PV 2:43.10 2:49.00
36.58 1:21.13 (44.55) 2:12.10 (50.97) 2:49.00 (36.90)
52 Thompson, Alice A 14 PM-PV NT 2:50.99
37.98 1:21.69 (43.71) 2:12.65 (50.96) 2:50.99 (38.34)
Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
3 Mobley, Becky K 17 PM-PV 54.44 54.48
26.57 54.48 (27.91)
9 Naber, PJ J 15 PM-PV 55.42 55.93
27.02 55.93 (28.91)
35 Powell, Katie V 16 PM-PV 1:00.86 1:00.67
29.29 1:00.67 (31.38)
41 deJong, Kristina A 15 PM-PV 59.33 1:01.21
28.95 1:01.21 (32.26)
58 Leber, Danielle E 15 PM-PV 1:08.59 1:09.76
32.81 1:09.76 (36.95)
59 Glaum, Elise N 16 PM-PV NT 1:10.84
32.90 1:10.84 (37.94)
Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
5 Mobley, Becky K 17 PM-PV 2:01.94 2:00.27
27.90 58.30 (30.40) 1:29.81 (31.51) 2:00.27 (30.46)
31 Powell, Katie V 16 PM-PV 2:07.34 2:08.76
30.43 1:03.19 (32.76) 1:35.73 (32.54) 2:08.76 (33.03)
53 deJong, Kristina A 15 PM-PV 2:12.20 2:20.88
29.49 1:02.32 (32.83) 1:36.75 (34.43) 2:20.88 (44.13)
57 Leber, Danielle E 15 PM-PV 2:35.71 2:36.05
34.33 1:14.80 (40.47) 1:56.19 (41.39) 2:36.05 (39.86)
-- Kell, Sarah C 16 PM-PV NT NS
Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
4 Mobley, Becky K 17 PM-PV 1:01.17 1:02.26
30.39 1:02.26 (31.87)
13 Naber, PJ J 15 PM-PV 1:04.32 1:04.97
31.79 1:04.97 (33.18)
40 Hodgkins, Shelby E 15 PM-PV 1:14.42 1:15.54
36.51 1:15.54 (39.03)
43 Leber, Danielle E 15 PM-PV 1:25.00 1:24.29
40.99 1:24.29 (43.30)
Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
4 Mobley, Becky K 17 PM-PV 2:13.00 2:16.15
31.94 1:06.22 (34.28) 1:41.48 (35.26) 2:16.15 (34.67)
14 Naber, PJ J 15 PM-PV 2:24.48 2:22.52
34.96 1:11.42 (36.46) 1:47.54 (36.12) 2:22.52 (34.98)
27 Hodgkins, Shelby E 15 PM-PV 2:38.62 2:40.86
37.75 1:18.37 (40.62) 2:00.94 (42.57) 2:40.86 (39.92)
Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
2 Brofft, Rebecca E 16 PM-PV 1:06.74 1:08.27
32.75 1:08.27 (35.52)
10 Nasakaitis, Samantha M 17 PM-PV 1:11.86 1:12.30
34.67 1:12.30 (37.63)
31 Naber, PJ J 15 PM-PV 1:20.23 1:19.64
37.15 1:19.64 (42.49)
36 Glaum, Elise N 16 PM-PV 1:25.86 1:23.08
40.05 1:23.08 (43.03)
39 Leber, Danielle E 15 PM-PV 1:25.82 1:26.51
40.03 1:26.51 (46.48)
41 Hodgkins, Shelby E 15 PM-PV 1:26.82 1:28.46
40.67 1:28.46 (47.79)
-- Kell, Sarah C 16 PM-PV 1:19.67 NS
16.05
Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
4 Brofft, Rebecca E 16 PM-PV 2:28.89 2:29.44
35.42 1:13.37 (37.95) 1:51.75 (38.38) 2:29.44 (37.69)
8 Nasakaitis, Samantha M 17 PM-PV 2:40.72 2:36.95
36.33 1:16.73 (40.40) 1:57.10 (40.37) 2:36.95 (39.85)
23 Leber, Danielle E 15 PM-PV 3:05.63 3:13.41
43.83 1:34.31 (50.48) 2:26.12 (51.81) 3:13.41 (47.29)
-- Glaum, Elise N 16 PM-PV NT NS
Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
4 Mobley, Becky K 17 PM-PV 58.87 1:00.12
27.93 1:00.12 (32.19)
9 Brofft, Rebecca E 16 PM-PV 1:00.63 1:02.58
29.71 1:02.58 (32.87)
15 Naber, PJ J 15 PM-PV 1:09.07 1:05.79
30.12 1:05.79 (35.67)
22 Powell, Katie V 16 PM-PV 1:04.86 1:06.92
30.98 1:06.92 (35.94)
37 deJong, Kristina A 15 PM-PV 1:11.45 1:10.65
32.57 1:10.65 (38.08)
50 Leber, Danielle E 15 PM-PV 1:29.77 1:30.28
40.66 1:30.28 (49.62)
-- Hodgkins, Shelby E 15 PM-PV 1:29.16 NS
Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
4 Brofft, Rebecca E 16 PM-PV 2:16.89 2:17.57
30.95 1:05.36 (34.41) 1:40.84 (35.48) 2:17.57 (36.73)
8 Naber, PJ J 15 PM-PV 2:34.48 2:25.68
32.12 1:09.06 (36.94) 1:47.08 (38.02) 2:25.68 (38.60)
Women 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
10 Brofft, Rebecca E 16 PM-PV 2:13.27 2:19.02
30.95 1:06.71 (35.76) 1:45.76 (39.05) 2:19.02 (33.26)
36 Powell, Katie V 16 PM-PV 2:27.41 2:28.45
31.55 1:09.58 (38.03) 1:55.46 (45.88) 2:28.45 (32.99)
44 deJong, Kristina A 15 PM-PV 2:33.12 2:34.12
31.98 1:10.03 (38.05) 1:58.07 (48.04) 2:34.12 (36.05)
54 Hodgkins, Shelby E 15 PM-PV 2:40.02 2:47.86
38.38 1:19.58 (41.20) 2:09.47 (49.89) 2:47.86 (38.39)
-- Mobley, Becky K 17 PM-PV 2:24.12 NS
-- Kell, Sarah C 16 PM-PV 2:45.06 NS
-- Nasakaitis, Samantha M 17 PM-PV 2:19.85 NS
Women Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
4 Mobley, Becky K 17 PM-PV 24.63 24.99
21 King, Tana M 13 PM-PV 25.81 26.33
37 Price, Megan T 14 PM-PV 28.91 27.22
41 deJong, Kristina A 15 PM-PV 26.65 27.39
46 Mobley, Amanda J 14 PM-PV 27.58 27.61
54 Ferguson, Emily A 13 PM-PV 28.38 27.85
59 Snyder, Lisa-Marie 13 PM-PV 28.01 28.14
62 Jones, Katherine L 13 PM-PV 28.20 28.23
71 Powell, Katie V 16 PM-PV 28.15 28.65
79 Criley, Nikki A 13 PM-PV 28.67 28.93
89 Lucas, Carmen E 13 PM-PV 31.79 29.49
105 Leber, Danielle E 15 PM-PV 29.93 31.09
-- Glaum, Elise N 16 PM-PV NT NS
Women Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
7 Kranz, Lauren O 13 PM-PV 5:24.22 5:20.85
29.38 1:01.88 (32.50) 1:34.11 (32.23) 2:06.60 (32.49)
2:39.83 (33.23) 3:12.78 (32.95) 3:45.16 (32.38) 4:18.22 (33.06)
4:50.42 (32.20) 5:20.85 (30.43)
19 Jones, Katherine L 13 PM-PV 5:29.52 5:30.63
29.83 1:02.51 (32.68) 1:35.72 (33.21) 2:08.95 (33.23)
2:42.54 (33.59) 3:16.26 (33.72) 3:49.80 (33.54) 4:24.04 (34.24)
4:57.96 (33.92) 5:30.63 (32.67)
22 King, Tana M 13 PM-PV 5:25.79 5:33.00
29.10 1:01.41 (32.31) 1:34.82 (33.41) 2:08.17 (33.35)
2:41.61 (33.44) 3:15.83 (34.22) 3:50.22 (34.39) 4:25.05 (34.83)
4:59.38 (34.33) 5:33.00 (33.62)
23 Snyder, Lisa-Marie 13 PM-PV 5:35.69 5:34.56
30.46 1:03.85 (33.39) 1:37.47 (33.62) 2:11.07 (33.60)
2:44.97 (33.90) 3:18.56 (33.59) 3:52.50 (33.94) 4:26.42 (33.92)
5:00.54 (34.12) 5:34.56 (34.02)
31 Powell, Katie V 16 PM-PV 5:34.61 5:40.25
31.05 1:04.81 (33.76) 1:38.86 (34.05) 2:12.80 (33.94)
2:46.42 (33.62) 3:20.54 (34.12) 3:55.03 (34.49) 4:30.09 (35.06)
5:05.20 (35.11) 5:40.25 (35.05)
-- Hodgkins, Shelby E 15 PM-PV 6:15.08 X6:23.32
33.51 1:11.97 (38.46) 1:51.18 (39.21) 2:30.07 (38.89)
3:09.13 (39.06) 3:48.34 (39.21) 4:27.46 (39.12) 5:06.66 (39.20)
5:45.57 (38.91) 6:23.32 (37.75)
-- Price, Megan T 14 PM-PV NT X6:25.54
32.57 1:09.66 (37.09) 1:47.88 (38.22) 2:26.26 (38.38)
3:05.85 (39.59) 3:45.02 (39.17) 4:25.51 (40.49) 5:05.82 (40.31)
5:46.47 (40.65) 6:25.54 (39.07)
Women Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
6 Kranz, Lauren O 13 PM-PV 4:51.68 4:49.24
30.54 1:06.67 (36.13) 1:42.15 (35.48) 2:17.78 (35.63)
3:00.13 (42.35) 3:44.47 (44.34) 4:17.20 (32.73) 4:49.24 (32.04)
8 Brofft, Rebecca E 16 PM-PV 4:52.43 4:53.00
32.19 1:07.65 (35.46) 1:46.31 (38.66) 2:24.94 (38.63)
3:04.24 (39.30) 3:44.60 (40.36) 4:19.42 (34.82) 4:53.00 (33.58)
15 Nasakaitis, Samantha M 17 PM-PV 5:08.48 5:02.21
33.40 1:10.28 (36.88) 1:50.22 (39.94) 2:28.45 (38.23)
3:10.12 (41.67) 3:51.18 (41.06) 4:28.20 (37.02) 5:02.21 (34.01)
46 Leber, Danielle E 15 PM-PV 6:31.39 6:24.39
42.02 1:34.32 (52.30) 2:26.22 (51.90) 3:16.06 (49.84)
4:07.23 (51.17) 5:00.06 (52.83) 6:24.39 (1:24.33)
Men 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
2 Patteson, Austin C 10 PM-PV 31.79 33.19
4 Murphy, Patrick M 9 PM-PV 38.14 35.05
5 Fellows, Kenneth J 9 PM-PV 36.11 35.34
6 Glaum, Alexander M 9 PM-PV NT 35.78
8 Lucas, Alex A 10 PM-PV 43.35 43.55
Men 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
3 Verheul, Dirk W 10 PM-PV 1:10.77 1:10.87
33.91 1:10.87 (36.96)
4 Patteson, Austin C 10 PM-PV 1:13.55 1:14.71
34.81 1:14.71 (39.90)
9 Megaw, Christopher H 10 PM-PV 1:20.53 1:27.47
1:20.76 1:27.47 (6.71)
10 Lucas, Alex A 10 PM-PV 1:40.46 1:28.76
11 Crapco, Christopher J 9 PM-PV NT 1:33.50
42.69 1:33.50 (50.81)
Men 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
4 Fellows, Kenneth J 9 PM-PV NT 3:00.97
38.32 1:25.12 (46.80) 2:14.26 (49.14) 3:00.97 (46.71)
Men 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Fellows, Kenneth J 9 PM-PV 41.43 38.79
3 Verheul, Dirk W 10 PM-PV 39.00 39.01
8 Murphy, Patrick M 9 PM-PV 47.17 43.73
9 Megaw, Christopher H 10 PM-PV 46.18 45.70
10 Lucas, Alex A 10 PM-PV 49.58 45.75
11 Glaum, Alexander M 9 PM-PV NT 45.77
12 Crapco, Christopher J 9 PM-PV NT 46.24
16 Kelly, Bobby K 10 PM-PV 56.33 54.73
Men 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
-- Lucas, Alex A 10 PM-PV 1:50.18 NS
Men 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
3 Fellows, Kenneth J 9 PM-PV 49.34 46.72
4 Verheul, Dirk W 10 PM-PV 45.30 46.85
7 Kelly, Bobby K 10 PM-PV 49.87 47.54
8 Patteson, Austin C 10 PM-PV 45.68 47.75
11 Murphy, Patrick M 9 PM-PV 53.46 51.02
12 Crapco, Christopher J 9 PM-PV 54.06 53.70
14 Lucas, Alex A 10 PM-PV 1:20.50 1:13.29
-- Glaum, Alexander M 9 PM-PV 51.71 DQ
Men 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
8 Glaum, Alexander M 9 PM-PV NT 1:46.45
51.80 1:46.45 (54.65)
10 Kelly, Bobby K 10 PM-PV 1:45.69 1:47.38
52.25 1:47.38 (55.13)
-- Crapco, Christopher J 9 PM-PV 1:58.45 NS
Men 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
3 Patteson, Austin C 10 PM-PV 35.06 37.75
8 Verheul, Dirk W 10 PM-PV 39.01 39.94
9 Kelly, Bobby K 10 PM-PV 41.50 40.21
11 Glaum, Alexander M 9 PM-PV NT 44.49
-- Megaw, Christopher H 10 PM-PV 56.43 DQ
-- Lucas, Alex A 10 PM-PV 59.73 DQ
Men 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
2 Fellows, Kenneth J 9 PM-PV NT 1:30.91
41.07 1:30.91 (49.84)
3 Kelly, Bobby K 10 PM-PV 1:43.34 1:32.97
43.80 1:32.97 (49.17)
4 Patteson, Austin C 10 PM-PV 1:28.07 1:33.57
41.23 1:33.57 (52.34)
Men 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
3 Verheul, Dirk W 10 PM-PV 1:26.33 1:23.58
39.04 1:23.58 (44.54)
4 Patteson, Austin C 10 PM-PV 1:25.93 1:25.28
38.52 1:25.28 (46.76)
7 Murphy, Patrick M 9 PM-PV 1:42.47 1:34.42
43.43 1:34.42 (50.99)
9 Kelly, Bobby K 10 PM-PV 1:51.87 1:39.31
50.64 1:39.31 (48.67)
-- Megaw, Christopher H 10 PM-PV NT DQ
47.64 DQ (52.41)
Men 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
3 Fellows, Kenneth J 9 PM-PV 3:19.04 3:11.76
42.41 1:28.61 (46.20) 2:26.98 (58.37) 3:11.76 (44.78)
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Bergen, Adam D 12 PM-PV 28.26 27.49
6 Pickus, Ben A 11 PM-PV 34.65 32.36
7 Bouchard, Joey E 12 PM-PV NT 34.22
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
5 Bergen, Adam D 12 PM-PV 1:03.89 1:03.18
29.76 1:03.18 (33.42)
17 Pickus, Ben A 11 PM-PV 1:20.34 1:17.65
22 Neblett, Alex M 11 PM-PV 1:24.96 1:21.14
38.92 1:21.14 (42.22)
24 Bouchard, Joey E 12 PM-PV 1:21.23 1:23.57
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
5 Bergen, Adam D 12 PM-PV NT 2:27.19
30.69 2:27.19 (1:56.50)
7 Bouchard, Joey E 12 PM-PV NT 3:02.12
37.96 1:25.15 (47.19) 2:15.12 (49.97) 3:02.12 (47.00)
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
3 Bergen, Adam D 12 PM-PV 36.16 33.02
4 Megaw, Matthew H 12 PM-PV 34.64 33.11
8 Patteson, Zach J 12 PM-PV 34.49 34.39
10 Pickus, Ben A 11 PM-PV 38.93 36.87
-- Bouchard, Joey E 12 PM-PV 39.92 DQ
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
4 Patteson, Zach J 12 PM-PV 1:12.98 1:13.87
35.89 1:13.87 (37.98)
5 Bergen, Adam D 12 PM-PV NT 1:15.37
37.33 1:15.37 (38.04)
9 Pickus, Ben A 11 PM-PV 1:28.58 1:24.94
11 Bouchard, Joey E 12 PM-PV 1:34.64 1:25.84
1:25.92 1:25.84 ( )
14 Neblett, Alex M 11 PM-PV 1:41.35 1:42.41
50.47 1:42.41 (51.94)
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
2 Bergen, Adam D 12 PM-PV 35.35 35.51
10 Pickus, Ben A 11 PM-PV 44.19 43.98
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
2 Bergen, Adam D 12 PM-PV 1:20.18 1:16.00
35.31 1:16.00 (40.69)
9 Megaw, Matthew H 12 PM-PV NT 1:31.50
43.68 1:31.50 (47.82)
13 Pickus, Ben A 11 PM-PV 1:37.87 1:37.94
45.35 1:37.94 (52.59)
21 Neblett, Alex M 11 PM-PV 1:54.34 1:58.75
54.93 1:58.75 (1:03.82)
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
2 Patteson, Zach J 12 PM-PV 31.48 30.37
12 Bouchard, Joey E 12 PM-PV 41.40 38.16
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Patteson, Zach J 12 PM-PV 1:11.51 1:09.56
32.11 1:09.56 (37.45)
-- Neblett, Alex M 11 PM-PV 1:44.81 DQ
49.26 DQ (1:03.45)
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Bergen, Adam D 12 PM-PV 1:15.69 1:10.62
34.36 1:10.62 (36.26)
3 Patteson, Zach J 12 PM-PV 1:14.15 1:12.07
33.63 1:12.07 (38.44)
4 Megaw, Matthew H 12 PM-PV 1:15.62 1:13.99
32.13 1:13.99 (41.86)
10 Pickus, Ben A 11 PM-PV NT 1:30.09
40.73 1:30.09 (49.36)
11 Bouchard, Joey E 12 PM-PV NT 1:30.22
41.72 1:30.22 (48.50)
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
4 Patteson, Zach J 12 PM-PV 2:33.62 2:35.34
34.95 1:13.39 (38.44) 2:00.91 (47.52) 2:35.34 (34.43)
8 Megaw, Matthew H 12 PM-PV NT 2:43.11
33.42 1:14.65 (41.23) 2:07.28 (52.63) 2:43.11 (35.83)
16 Bouchard, Joey E 12 PM-PV 3:38.37 3:21.56
46.32 1:35.25 (48.93) 2:37.02 (1:01.77) 3:21.56 (44.54)
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
8 Shen, David Z 13 PM-PV 55.73 56.04
27.05 56.04 (28.99)
11 Tuben, Benjamin P 13 PM-PV 1:03.60 56.88
27.13 56.88 (29.75)
13 Bulmer, Ian D 14 PM-PV 1:01.02 57.53
27.05 57.53 (30.48)
18 Mangano, Philip W 13 PM-PV 1:03.08 59.96
28.41 59.96 (31.55)
22 Jacobs, Brian M 13 PM-PV 1:03.24 1:01.09
29.08 1:01.09 (32.01)
24 Nichols, Quyen A 13 PM-PV 1:01.70 1:01.30
29.54 1:01.30 (31.76)
26 Changanaqui, Antonio 14 PM-PV 1:21.90 1:02.62
29.06 1:02.62 (33.56)
30 Kraft, Stephen A 13 PM-PV 1:07.02 1:05.20
30.98 1:05.20 (34.22)
37 Browne, Kyle D 14 PM-PV 1:29.88 1:07.07
31.42 1:07.07 (35.65)
38 Cooper, Tate A 13 PM-PV 1:11.84 1:08.71
39 Brooks, Terell G 13 PM-PV 1:12.76 1:08.91
33.59 1:08.91 (35.32)
42 O'Donnell, Robert D 13 PM-PV NT 1:12.34
35.06 1:12.34 (37.28)
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
7 Nichols, Dan C 14 PM-PV 1:59.00 1:59.05
27.68 57.98 (30.30) 1:28.96 (30.98) 1:59.05 (30.09)
10 Shen, David Z 13 PM-PV 2:05.27 2:05.34
28.46 1:00.57 (32.11) 1:33.23 (32.66) 2:05.34 (32.11)
14 Bulmer, Ian D 14 PM-PV 2:09.65 2:10.68
29.20 1:02.87 (33.67) 1:37.39 (34.52) 2:10.68 (33.29)
15 Nichols, Quyen A 13 PM-PV 2:10.61 2:10.81
31.04 1:04.51 (33.47) 1:38.77 (34.26) 2:10.81 (32.04)
22 Jacobs, Brian M 13 PM-PV 2:18.60 2:17.23
31.94 1:06.22 (34.28) 1:41.45 (35.23) 2:17.23 (35.78)
25 Mangano, Philip W 13 PM-PV 2:25.67 2:19.01
30.43 1:05.18 (34.75) 1:42.40 (37.22) 2:19.01 (36.61)
26 Rhodes, Joshua S 14 PM-PV 2:15.72 2:19.93
31.66 1:06.96 (35.30) 1:43.84 (36.88) 2:19.93 (36.09)
29 Kraft, Stephen A 13 PM-PV 2:20.70 2:23.28
33.12 1:09.36 (36.24) 1:46.66 (37.30) 2:23.28 (36.62)
39 Cooper, Tate A 13 PM-PV 2:47.23 2:32.10
-- O'Donnell, Robert D 13 PM-PV NT NS
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
4 Shen, David Z 13 PM-PV 1:09.36 1:04.46
31.26 1:04.46 (33.20)
10 Tuben, Benjamin P 13 PM-PV 1:09.72 1:07.60
32.96 1:07.60 (34.64)
18 Bulmer, Ian D 14 PM-PV 1:14.08 1:10.28
33.73 1:10.28 (36.55)
19 Kraft, Stephen A 13 PM-PV 1:13.02 1:10.92
33.89 1:10.92 (37.03)
21 Changanaqui, Antonio 14 PM-PV 1:30.74 1:12.09
34.64 1:12.09 (37.45)
24 Mangano, Philip W 13 PM-PV 1:19.49 1:14.73
35.71 1:14.73 (39.02)
25 Browne, Kyle D 14 PM-PV 1:33.36 1:14.78
37.09 1:14.78 (37.69)
31 Cooper, Tate A 13 PM-PV 1:27.08 1:19.14
-- Jacobs, Brian M 13 PM-PV 1:15.19 DQ
35.83 DQ (37.84)
-- O'Donnell, Robert D 13 PM-PV NT NS
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
3 Nichols, Dan C 14 PM-PV 2:10.22 2:10.49
30.61 1:04.16 (33.55) 1:37.82 (33.66) 2:10.49 (32.67)
7 Tuben, Benjamin P 13 PM-PV 2:34.03 2:22.31
34.17 1:10.79 (36.62) 1:47.64 (36.85) 2:22.31 (34.67)
16 Kraft, Stephen A 13 PM-PV 2:34.01 2:37.60
35.96 1:15.08 (39.12) 1:56.29 (41.21) 2:37.60 (41.31)
22 Jacobs, Brian M 13 PM-PV 2:44.04 2:44.45
37.78 1:19.49 (41.71) 2:02.81 (43.32) 2:44.45 (41.64)
25 Cooper, Tate A 13 PM-PV NT 2:50.97
-- Brooks, Terell G 13 PM-PV NT DQ
43.89 2:20.44 (1:36.55) DQ (6.33)
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
5 Browne, Kyle D 14 PM-PV 1:15.16 1:14.05
34.50 1:14.05 (39.55)
8 Rhodes, Joshua S 14 PM-PV 1:22.49 1:19.06
37.37 1:19.06 (41.69)
22 O'Donnell, Robert D 13 PM-PV NT 1:35.09
43.16 1:35.09 (51.93)
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
5 Browne, Kyle D 14 PM-PV 2:50.14 2:47.41
37.92 1:20.70 (42.78) 2:04.41 (43.71) 2:47.41 (43.00)
6 Nichols, Quyen A 13 PM-PV 2:57.08 2:50.85
40.60 1:25.80 (45.20) 2:09.84 (44.04) 2:50.85 (41.01)
8 Bulmer, Ian D 14 PM-PV NT 2:57.39
38.82 1:23.71 (44.89) 2:10.08 (46.37) 2:57.39 (47.31)
11 Kraft, Stephen A 13 PM-PV 3:19.21 3:02.38
42.40 1:29.99 (47.59) 2:16.39 (46.40) 3:02.38 (45.99)
15 Cooper, Tate A 13 PM-PV NT 3:13.00
41.30 1:32.52 (51.22) 2:23.38 (50.86) 3:13.00 (49.62)
20 Jacobs, Brian M 13 PM-PV NT 3:23.25
44.90 1:36.53 (51.63) 2:30.20 (53.67) 3:23.25 (53.05)
-- Brooks, Terell G 13 PM-PV NT DQ
44.98 1:36.43 (51.45) 2:29.81 (53.38) DQ (50.97)
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
3 Nichols, Dan C 14 PM-PV 1:01.91 1:01.69
29.09 1:01.69 (32.60)
4 Shen, David Z 13 PM-PV 1:02.30 1:01.81
30.08 1:01.81 (31.73)
5 Tuben, Benjamin P 13 PM-PV 1:03.74 1:02.25
29.66 1:02.25 (32.59)
12 Nichols, Quyen A 13 PM-PV 1:06.56 1:07.98
31.91 1:07.98 (36.07)
17 Bulmer, Ian D 14 PM-PV 1:11.49 1:11.20
32.06 1:11.20 (39.14)
18 Mangano, Philip W 13 PM-PV 1:31.42 1:11.85
33.80 1:11.85 (38.05)
25 Jacobs, Brian M 13 PM-PV 1:16.78 1:16.18
34.19 1:16.18 (41.99)
30 Brooks, Terell G 13 PM-PV NT 1:31.77
41.74 1:31.77 (50.03)
-- O'Donnell, Robert D 13 PM-PV NT NS
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
3 Nichols, Dan C 14 PM-PV 2:15.83 2:13.38
29.71 1:03.43 (33.72) 1:39.03 (35.60) 2:13.38 (34.35)
4 Tuben, Benjamin P 13 PM-PV 2:42.71 2:26.91
31.83 1:09.96 (38.13) 1:48.79 (38.83) 2:26.91 (38.12)
5 Nichols, Quyen A 13 PM-PV 2:29.51 2:32.80
34.81 1:13.43 (38.62) 1:52.90 (39.47) 2:32.80 (39.90)
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
4 Nichols, Dan C 14 PM-PV 2:13.80 2:11.51
29.48 1:02.50 (33.02) 1:41.75 (39.25) 2:11.51 (29.76)
6 Shen, David Z 13 PM-PV 2:18.02 2:18.89
30.32 1:05.85 (35.53) 1:45.93 (40.08) 2:18.89 (32.96)
9 Tuben, Benjamin P 13 PM-PV 2:27.24 2:23.95
31.99 1:09.44 (37.45) 1:53.60 (44.16) 2:23.95 (30.35)
14 Bulmer, Ian D 14 PM-PV 2:33.05 2:28.71
32.32 1:10.52 (38.20) 1:55.28 (44.76) 2:28.71 (33.43)
15 Nichols, Quyen A 13 PM-PV 2:29.14 2:28.81
32.36 1:11.89 (39.53) 1:55.62 (43.73) 2:28.81 (33.19)
20 Browne, Kyle D 14 PM-PV 2:44.39 2:38.02
35.19 1:18.30 (43.11) 2:01.70 (43.40) 2:38.02 (36.32)
21 Kraft, Stephen A 13 PM-PV 2:45.40 2:38.57
36.21 1:15.13 (38.92) 2:02.35 (47.22) 2:38.57 (36.22)
22 Rhodes, Joshua S 14 PM-PV 2:39.83 2:39.55
35.59 1:17.97 (42.38) 2:03.12 (45.15) 2:39.55 (36.43)
26 Mangano, Philip W 13 PM-PV 2:50.86 2:43.83
32.99 1:14.29 (41.30) 2:06.58 (52.29) 2:43.83 (37.25)
31 Cooper, Tate A 13 PM-PV 3:19.65 2:48.59
35.71 1:22.34 (46.63) 2:14.22 (51.88) 2:48.59 (34.37)
-- Changanaqui, Antonio 14 PM-PV NT DQ
32.68 1:12.53 (39.85) 2:05.82 (53.29) DQ (39.02)
-- Jacobs, Brian M 13 PM-PV 2:57.04 DQ
34.26 1:15.48 (41.22) 2:08.16 (52.68) DQ (35.58)
Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
3 Scheren, Stephen A 16 PM-PV 47.48 48.15
23.56 48.15 (24.59)
4 Kreitler, John T 17 PM-PV 46.94 48.85
23.66 48.85 (25.19)
28 Siren, Patrick P 15 PM-PV 56.30 54.49
26.13 54.49 (28.36)
29 Tordella, Brian M 16 PM-PV 56.30 54.77
25.97 54.77 (28.80)
29 Bosco, Chris A 16 PM-PV 54.28 54.77
26.56 54.77 (28.21)
32 Vann, Michael P 17 PM-PV 57.66 55.18
26.61 55.18 (28.57)
33 Jones, Scott B 16 PM-PV 55.92 55.21
26.53 55.21 (28.68)
37 Schumacher, John W 15 PM-PV 1:01.57 57.18
27.15 57.18 (30.03)
40 Kreitler, Robert M 15 PM-PV 56.51 57.62
27.58 57.62 (30.04)
Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
7 Scheren, Stephen A 16 PM-PV 1:45.73 1:47.66
25.35 53.06 (27.71) 1:21.07 (28.01) 1:47.66 (26.59)
8 Kraft, David S 17 PM-PV 1:48.66 1:47.73
25.53 53.00 (27.47) 1:21.29 (28.29) 1:47.73 (26.44)
12 Kreitler, John T 17 PM-PV 1:45.33 1:52.02
25.24 53.85 (28.61) 1:23.65 (29.80) 1:52.02 (28.37)
17 Siren, Patrick P 15 PM-PV 1:58.35 1:56.62
26.85 56.99 (30.14) 1:26.86 (29.87) 1:56.62 (29.76)
25 Jones, Scott B 16 PM-PV 1:59.84 2:00.39
27.20 57.54 (30.34) 1:28.56 (31.02) 2:00.39 (31.83)
31 Kreitler, Robert M 15 PM-PV 2:02.50 2:02.69
28.29 1:00.92 (32.63) 1:32.69 (31.77) 2:02.69 (30.00)
42 Schumacher, John W 15 PM-PV 2:10.60 2:12.50
29.18 1:03.31 (34.13) 1:38.57 (35.26) 2:12.50 (33.93)
Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
3 Kreitler, John T 17 PM-PV 54.57 56.13
27.57 56.13 (28.56)
6 Kraft, David S 17 PM-PV 57.84 56.94
28.06 56.94 (28.88)
8 Scheren, Stephen A 16 PM-PV 58.63 58.16
28.84 58.16 (29.32)
23 Siren, Patrick P 15 PM-PV 1:08.61 1:03.42
31.72 1:03.42 (31.70)
25 Bosco, Chris A 16 PM-PV 1:02.53 1:04.59
31.49 1:04.59 (33.10)
26 Jones, Scott B 16 PM-PV 1:04.74 1:05.78
32.14 1:05.78 (33.64)
32 Vann, Michael P 17 PM-PV NT 1:07.41
31.77 1:07.41 (35.64)
35 Tordella, Brian M 16 PM-PV NT 1:09.78
33.12 1:09.78 (36.66)
37 Schumacher, John W 15 PM-PV 1:15.06 1:17.62
36.81 1:17.62 (40.81)
Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
2 Kraft, David S 17 PM-PV 2:04.68 1:58.88
28.71 59.09 (30.38) 1:29.47 (30.38) 1:58.88 (29.41)
9 Siren, Patrick P 15 PM-PV 2:13.23 2:12.77
31.89 1:05.36 (33.47) 1:38.86 (33.50) 2:12.77 (33.91)
17 Bosco, Chris A 16 PM-PV 2:15.54 2:19.52
32.41 1:07.02 (34.61) 1:43.00 (35.98) 2:19.52 (36.52)
18 Jones, Scott B 16 PM-PV 2:20.58 2:20.44
33.38 1:08.69 (35.31) 1:44.26 (35.57) 2:20.44 (36.18)
-- Kreitler, John T 17 PM-PV 2:01.18 NS
Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
7 Tordella, Brian M 16 PM-PV 1:04.90 1:04.92
30.99 1:04.92 (33.93)
11 Kreitler, John T 17 PM-PV 1:10.79 1:07.36
31.47 1:07.36 (35.89)
15 Bosco, Chris A 16 PM-PV 1:09.45 1:09.65
33.11 1:09.65 (36.54)
16 Schumacher, John W 15 PM-PV 1:11.28 1:11.03
33.65 1:11.03 (37.38)
27 Vann, Michael P 17 PM-PV NT 1:19.12
37.23 1:19.12 (41.89)
Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
4 Kraft, David S 17 PM-PV 2:24.91 2:19.50
32.29 1:07.82 (35.53) 1:43.90 (36.08) 2:19.50 (35.60)
9 Tordella, Brian M 16 PM-PV NT 2:30.16
33.76 1:11.17 (37.41) 1:49.73 (38.56) 2:30.16 (40.43)
11 Bosco, Chris A 16 PM-PV 2:25.82 2:31.56
33.95 1:11.75 (37.80) 1:50.88 (39.13) 2:31.56 (40.68)
14 Schumacher, John W 15 PM-PV 2:33.14 2:36.30
34.75 1:14.35 (39.60) 1:55.44 (41.09) 2:36.30 (40.86)
Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
11 Kreitler, Robert M 15 PM-PV 57.77 57.97
27.33 57.97 (30.64)
13 Scheren, Stephen A 16 PM-PV 56.20 58.71
27.07 58.71 (31.64)
28 Vann, Michael P 17 PM-PV 1:05.28 1:06.37
30.37 1:06.37 (36.00)
35 Schumacher, John W 15 PM-PV 1:22.37 1:13.30
33.91 1:13.30 (39.39)
-- Kreitler, John T 17 PM-PV 59.13 NS
Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
5 Kraft, David S 17 PM-PV 2:04.21 2:01.06
27.49 58.27 (30.78) 1:29.71 (31.44) 2:01.06 (31.35)
7 Kreitler, Robert M 15 PM-PV 2:09.66 2:14.05
29.29 1:03.61 (34.32) 1:38.86 (35.25) 2:14.05 (35.19)
Men 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
8 Kreitler, John T 17 PM-PV 2:04.19 2:08.97
26.98 59.05 (32.07) 1:40.48 (41.43) 2:08.97 (28.49)
21 Bosco, Chris A 16 PM-PV 2:13.76 2:16.09
30.58 1:05.43 (34.85) 1:44.35 (38.92) 2:16.09 (31.74)
29 Jones, Scott B 16 PM-PV 2:22.93 2:19.36
31.73 1:07.12 (35.39) 1:48.75 (41.63) 2:19.36 (30.61)
39 Kreitler, Robert M 15 PM-PV 2:36.31 2:30.79
29.93 1:10.49 (40.56) 1:59.19 (48.70) 2:30.79 (31.60)
-- Tordella, Brian M 16 PM-PV 2:17.97 NS
18.05
Men Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
2 Scheren, Stephen A 16 PM-PV 21.45 21.59
3 Kreitler, John T 17 PM-PV 21.22 22.07
30 Shen, David Z 13 PM-PV 25.42 25.26
32 Nichols, Dan C 14 PM-PV 25.90 25.72
33 Kreitler, Robert M 15 PM-PV 25.10 25.82
35 Jones, Scott B 16 PM-PV 25.48 25.92
53 Jacobs, Brian M 13 PM-PV 28.39 27.62
59 Nichols, Quyen A 13 PM-PV 28.14 28.23
60 Cooper, Tate A 13 PM-PV 31.05 28.81
62 Rhodes, Joshua S 14 PM-PV 30.18 28.84
-- Vann, Michael P 17 PM-PV NT NS
Men Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
6 Kraft, David S 17 PM-PV 4:50.18 4:47.63
25.95 54.22 (28.27) 1:23.08 (28.86) 1:51.96 (28.88)
2:20.95 (28.99) 2:50.00 (29.05) 3:19.31 (29.31) 3:49.27 (29.96)
4:19.19 (29.92) 4:47.63 (28.44)
16 Kreitler, Robert M 15 PM-PV 5:17.59 5:10.63
28.45 1:01.06 (32.61) 1:32.58 (31.52) 2:04.05 (31.47)
2:36.08 (32.03) 3:07.38 (31.30) 3:38.13 (30.75) 4:09.71 (31.58)
4:41.66 (31.95) 5:10.63 (28.97)
18 Siren, Patrick P 15 PM-PV 5:14.29 5:13.34
28.51 59.79 (31.28) 1:31.38 (31.59) 2:03.08 (31.70)
2:34.67 (31.59) 3:06.70 (32.03) 3:38.66 (31.96) 4:10.70 (32.04)
4:42.99 (32.29) 5:13.34 (30.35)
20 Jones, Scott B 16 PM-PV 5:15.15 5:20.20
27.41 57.99 (30.58) 1:29.95 (31.96) 2:02.93 (32.98)
2:35.70 (32.77) 3:08.38 (32.68) 3:41.78 (33.40) 4:15.17 (33.39)
4:48.35 (33.18) 5:20.20 (31.85)
32 Tuben, Benjamin P 13 PM-PV 6:11.39 5:37.13
29.64 1:02.92 (33.28) 1:37.55 (34.63) 2:12.04 (34.49)
2:46.87 (34.83) 3:21.42 (34.55) 3:56.28 (34.86) 4:30.72 (34.44)
5:04.91 (34.19) 5:37.13 (32.22)
34 Tordella, Brian M 16 PM-PV 5:47.06 5:39.00
30.52 1:04.01 (33.49) 1:37.63 (33.62) 2:12.41 (34.78)
2:46.64 (34.23) 3:21.75 (35.11) 3:57.19 (35.44) 4:32.01 (34.82)
5:06.36 (34.35) 5:39.00 (32.64)
51 Kraft, Stephen A 13 PM-PV 6:22.38 6:19.36
33.25 1:10.35 (37.10) 1:48.55 (38.20) 2:26.51 (37.96)
3:04.91 (38.40) 3:43.73 (38.82) 4:22.79 (39.06) 5:01.87 (39.08)
5:40.90 (39.03) 6:19.36 (38.46)
54 Rhodes, Joshua S 14 PM-PV 6:38.64 6:26.34
34.15 1:12.78 (38.63) 1:51.72 (38.94) 2:31.14 (39.42)
3:11.07 (39.93) 3:49.96 (38.89) 4:30.51 (40.55) 5:10.99 (40.48)
5:50.05 (39.06) 6:26.34 (36.29)
-- Patteson, Zach J 12 PM-PV 6:19.93 SCR
-- Kreitler, John T 17 PM-PV 5:10.68 SCR
Men Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
3 Kraft, David S 17 PM-PV 4:12.17 4:09.76
27.67 58.58 (30.91) 1:30.44 (31.86) 2:01.85 (31.41)
2:37.41 (35.56) 3:13.68 (36.27) 3:43.03 (29.35) 4:09.76 (26.73)
9 Nichols, Dan C 14 PM-PV 4:37.84 4:35.79
29.03 1:04.19 (35.16) 1:39.27 (35.08) 2:13.98 (34.71)
2:53.84 (39.86) 3:33.33 (39.49) 4:04.83 (31.50) 4:35.79 (30.96)